Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Our Media/Results from Nike / John Rowland Games  

Select Year:

Nike / John Rowland Games
April 26th
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
 

Our Results

Nike / John Rowland Games - Apr 26, 2014
Toronto, ON, CA
 
Men: 100m | 400m | 1500m | 4x100m | Shot | LJ

Women: 100m | 4x100m | LJ
 
Mens 100m Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
7 Agyenim-Boateng, Joshua   St Edmund Campio 11.91 nwi 1  
14 Samuels, Jayden   St Edmund Campio 12.08 nwi 1  
19 Panton, Phillip   St Edmund Campio 12.30 nwi 1  
29 Mills, Nicholas   St Edmund Campio 12.49 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
6 Palmer-Salmon, Daniel   St Edmund Campio 11.43 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
8 Hewitt, Noel   St Edmund Campio 57.67 3  
 
Mens 400m Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Giunta, Dimitry   St Edmund Campio 52.80 1  
 
Mens 1500m Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
26 Giunta, Dimitry   St Edmund Campio 4:32.02 1  
30 Rufino, Brandon   St Edmund Campio 4:41.26 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Boys Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Relay Team   St Edmund Campio 47.23 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior Boys Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Edmund Campio 43.93 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Senior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
10 Isaac, Andrew   St Edmund Campio 11.18m(36'8) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Junior Boys Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
3 Mills, Nicholas   St Edmund Campio 5.64m(18'6) nwi 1  
8 Samuels, Jayden   St Edmund Campio 5.39m(17'8) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Arneaud, Tahlia   St Edmund Campio 12.88 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Midget Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Richards, Unyque   St Edmund Campio 13.43 nwi 1  
11 Watt, Shawnika   St Edmund Campio 13.70 nwi 4  
13 McLaughlin, Denay   St Edmund Campio 13.78 nwi 6  
14 John, Ivie   St Edmund Campio 13.79 nwi 6  
24 Keen, Kaylia   St Edmund Campio 14.07 nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Senior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
7 McCreath, Sade   St Edmund Campio 13.16 nwi 5  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget Girls Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
2 Relay Team   St Edmund Campio 54.71 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior Girls Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Edmund Campio 49.52 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Junior Girls Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
5 Burnett, Jade   St Edmund Campio 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

 

2014 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games

Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Apr 26 2014, 11:15 PM
Attached Documents
ResultsPosted 04/27/2014 (262 downloads)

Website:Click here

Results: Online Track Database

41st_Nike_John_Rowland_Memorial_Games_2014.pdf

Neil McNeil High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  10:24 PM  26/04/2014  Page 1 
41st Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games 2014 - 26/04/2014 
Host by Neil McNeil High School 
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium 
Results 


Girls 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 11.96  2005        Natalie Greiger, Stouffville 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
Finals 
  1 Tessier, Arielle             Villanova College        12.21   1 
  2 Santiago, Xahria             Notre Dame - Ajax        12.59   4 
  3 Amergo, Jennifer             Father Henry Car         13.26   1 
  4 Henry, Olivia                Dunbarton - Pick         13.38   4 
  5 Richards, Unyque             St. Edmund Campion       13.43   1 
  6 Melo, Madison                Bishop Allen Aca         13.44   5 
  6 Wiercigroch, Julia           St. Francis Xavi         13.44   2 
  8 Maddocks, Isabel             Loretto Abbey -          13.55   7 
  9 Sarkisian, Savanna           Paris District H         13.66   5 
 10 Adeyshian, Faisalat          Father Henry Car         13.67   1 
 11 Watt, Shawnika               St. Edmund Campion       13.70   4 
 12 HooHing, Jaelin              Notre Dame - Ajax        13.76   4 
 13 McLaughlin, Denay            St. Edmund Campion       13.78   6 
 14 John, Ivie                   St. Edmund Campion       13.79   6 
 15 Akintan, Temi                Hillfield-Strath         13.79   2 
 16 Komolafe, Simi               Birchmount Park          13.81   8 
 17 Otule, Oge                   Notre Dame  - To         13.81   2 
 18 Denes, Kayla                 Innisdale Barrie         13.82   5 
 19 Cobbinah, Shantel            Father Henry Car         13.83   1 
 20 Yoshida, Erika               St. Patrick - To         13.86   6 
 21 Smith, Rachel                Loretto Abbey -          13.91   5 
 22 Quintero, Juliana            Loretto Abbey -          14.05   6 
 23 Rynda, Hunter                Lawrence Park -          14.06   1 
 24 Keen, Kaylia                 St. Edmund Campion       14.07   1 
 25 Faria, Jessica               Eastview - Barrie        14.11   3 
 26 Toussaint, Keyanna           Notre Dame  - To         14.14   5 
 27 Mitchell, Avery              Dunbarton - Pick         14.19   3 
 28 Yarcia, Hannah               Notre Dame  - To         14.31   4 
 29 Tucci, Mikayla               Notre Dame  - To         14.37   3 
 30 Christian, Smiley            Mary Ward - Scar         14.46   8 
 31 Rothenburg, Patricia         Eastview - Barrie        14.46   4 
 32 Llwelyn, Lavonie             Michael Power/St         14.49   8 
 33 Aldana, Angelica             Mary Ward - Scar         14.49   7 
 34 Graziano, Alexia             Loretto Abbey -          14.54   8 
 35 Marron, Nicole               Mary Ward - Scar         14.58   8 
 36 Nwakobi, Nigeleen            Notre Dame  - To         14.65   6 
 37 Le Feuvre, Jackie            Greenwood College        14.67   3 
 38 Choi, Sophia                 Albert Campbell          14.70   2 
 39 Chen, Deijah                 Notre Dame  - To         14.71   6 
 40 Akal, Aniah                  Francis Liberman         14.72   7 
 41 Haughton, Anna               Greenwood College        14.87   7 
 42 McGean, Eve                  R.S. McLaughlin          14.88  10 
 43 Lee, Catherine               Michael Power/St         14.90  10 
 44 Mandarano, Alexis            Bishop Allen Aca         14.92   9 
 45 Dickey, Samantha             Michael Power/St         14.93  10 
 46 Muccin, Olivia               Loretto Abbey -          14.93   5 
 47 Moore, Hannah                Villanova College        14.94  10 
 48 Isaac, Aaliyah               Notre Dame  - To         15.02   4 
 49 Malcolm, Casidhe             Cawthra Park - M         15.04   6 
 50 Belele, Aisosa               Notre Dame  - To         15.20   7
 51 Parvaneh, Rebecca            Michael Power/St         15.22   9 
 52 Lanoue, Gabrielle            Ésc Saint-Frère-         15.23   9 
 53 Kinney, Hannah               Greenwood College        15.25   8 
 54 Sharratt, Taylor             Paris District H         15.28   3 
 55 Clark, Avi                   Cawthra Park - M         15.29   2 
 56 Gushchenko, Solomiya         Loretto Abbey -          15.31   8 
 57 Gisana, Marina               Villanova College        15.33  10 
 58 Lorenzo, Ashley              Cardinal Newman          15.40   5 
 59 Cuento-Gujol, Chelsea        Cardinal Newman          15.49   7 
 60 Collins, Julia               Bishop Allen Aca         15.57   9 
 61 Cao, Rui Hua                 Albert Campbell          15.59   2 
 62 Lozano, Pauline              Notre Dame  - To         15.59   7 
 63 Zhao, Lily                   Albert Campbell          16.03   3 
 64 Chavez, Maria                Mary Ward - Scar         16.97   9 
 65 DiDonato, Erica              Villanova College        17.35  10 
 66 Matasaran, Trisha            St. Francis Xavi         17.50   2 
 67 Longo, Leighann              Loretto Abbey -          18.09   3 
 -- Dileo, Maya                  Ésc Saint-Frère-           DNF   9 


Girls 400 Meter Run Midget Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 58.16  2005        Natalie Geiger, Stouffville 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Cohen, Emily                 Lawrence Park -        1:00.13   1 
  2 Mansour, Kasha               Lawrence Park -        1:03.57   1 
  3 Lucki, Mikaela               Bishop Allen Aca       1:04.71   2 
  4 Wiercigroch, Julia           St. Francis Xavi       1:05.23   2 
  5 Rynda, Hunter                Lawrence Park -        1:05.38   1 
  6 Mitchell, Avery              Dunbarton - Pick       1:06.82   1 
  7 Yoshida, Erika               St. Patrick - To       1:08.26   1 
  8 Harris, Star-lyte            Wilfrid Laurier-       1:12.12   2 
  9 Barber, Emily                Father Redmond -       1:12.51   1 
 10 Kolar, Bronte                All Saints - Whitby    1:12.57   3 
 11 Mason, Skylar                Eastview - Barrie      1:13.06   2 
 12 Williams, Tikeymah           Wilfrid Laurier-       1:13.52   2 
 13 Ben, Elizabeth               De La Salle Coll       1:14.08   3 
 14 mcBride, Jessica             Westview Centenn       1:14.70   2 
 15 Petkovic, Andrea             Anderson - Whitby      1:15.98   2 
 16 Amergo, Jennifer             Father Henry Car       1:16.25   1 
 17 Akposi, Kassidy              Father Henry Car       1:16.64   1 
 18 Chen, Jessie                 Albert Campbell        1:17.53   4 
 19 Rehman, Arshia               Lester B. Pearso       1:19.11   4 
 20 Belo, Brooke                 All Saints - Whitby    1:20.45   3 
 21 Durnford, Kendull            Mother Teresa -        1:22.54   4 
 22 Esson-Phillips, Vercess      Father Henry Car       1:22.82   3 
 23 Coste-Ramsay, Georgina       Father Redmond -       1:24.05   2 
 24 Zhao, Lily                   Albert Campbell        1:24.44   4 
 25 Bass, Nicole                 Notre Dame  - To       1:24.79   3 
 26 Burslem, Molly               Notre Dame  - To       1:25.24   3 
 27 Adeyshian, Faisalat          Father Henry Car       1:27.37   3 
 28 Cobbinah, Shantel            Father Henry Car       1:27.39   3 
 29 Ganie, Farrah                Lester B. Pearso       1:27.61   4


Girls 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 4:46.35  2013        Lucia Stafford, Toronto French 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Cohen, Emily                 Lawrence Park -        4:49.17 
  2 Robinson, Natali             Lawrence Park -        5:10.90 
  3 Jankov, Mary                 Eastview - Barrie      5:13.63 
  4 McNeil, Mara                 De La Salle Coll       5:13.88 
  5 Barber, Emily                Father Redmond -       5:19.68 
  6 Serviss, Lauren              General Panet -        5:19.88 
  7 Gualtieri, Enza              Loretto Abbey -        5:25.56 
  8 Denys, Caitlyn               Northern - Toronto     5:37.86 
  9 Wilson, Alexis               All Saints - Whitby    5:41.25 
 10 Srivamadevan, Nithusha       Albert Campbell        5:42.42 
 11 Rodrigues, Ava               Loretto Abbey -        5:42.85 
 12 Alexeeff, Anastasia          Michael Power/St       5:52.90 
 13 Hickey, Bridget              Notre Dame  - To       6:00.04 
 14 Pronski, Karina              Birchmount Park        6:04.10 
 15 Scott-Sebastian, Anesa       Francis Liberman       6:14.96 
 16 Montenegro, Gianne           Mother Teresa -        6:16.69 
 17 Brar, Meghan                 Cawthra Park - M       6:22.04 
 18 Adamo, Robyn                 St. Francis Xavi       6:26.62 
 19 Chen, Jessie                 Albert Campbell        6:35.59 
 20 Yang, Vivian                 Albert Campbell        6:38.20 
 21 Madigan, Rachel              Notre Dame  - To       6:41.12 
 22 Nwakobi, Nigeleen            Notre Dame  - To       6:46.70 
 23 Coste-Ramsay, Georgina       Father Redmond -       6:49.28 
 24 Li, Alice                    Albert Campbell        6:55.46 
 25 Petkovic, Andrea             Anderson - Whitby      6:55.57 
 26 Cao, Erika                   Albert Campbell        7:06.18 
 27 Daniel, Priscilla            Notre Dame  - To       7:07.89 
 28 Galang, Anna                 Mary Ward - Scar       7:19.11 

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 12.00  1997        Candice Wilkey, Elmvale 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Santiago, Xahria             Notre Dame - Ajax        14.37   2 
  2 Wiercigroch, Julia           St. Francis Xavi         14.69   1 
  3 Petrovita, Nicole            Country Day Scho         14.88   1 
  4 Edwards-Davis, Kayanna       Mother Teresa -          15.95   2 
  5 Ben, Elizabeth               De La Salle Coll         16.99   2 
  6 Rothenburg, Patricia         Eastview - Barrie        17.23   2 
  7 Clark, Avi                   Cawthra Park - M         19.22   1 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 51.32  2011        , Birchmount 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      51.81   1 
  2 St. Edmund Campion  'A'                               54.71   1 
  3 Eastview - Barrie  'A'                                56.32   2 
  4 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'A'                          56.81   2
  5 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          56.84   1 
  6 Notre Dame  - Toronto  'A'                            57.52   2 
  7 Francis Libermann- Scarborough  'A'                   57.83   1 
  8 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'B'                   59.87   1 
  9 Villanova College  'A'                              1:00.86   3 
 10 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'A'                    1:00.92   2 
 -- Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough  'A'                      DQ   3 

Girls High Jump Midget Girls 
======================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Anatole, Aleah               Anderson - Whitby        1.35m 
  2 Sharratt, Taylor             Paris District H         1.30m 
  3 Akintan, Temi                Hillfield-Strath         1.25m 
  3 Mason, Skylar                Eastview - Barrie        1.25m 
  5 Petrovita, Nicole            Country Day Scho         1.20m 
  5 Faria, Jessica               Eastview - Barrie        1.20m 

Girls Long Jump Midget Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 5.13m  1986        Kristan Fry, Woburn 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Melo, Madison                Bishop Allen Aca         4.69m 
  2 Henry, Olivia                Dunbarton - Pick         4.55m 
  3 Halliday, Kirkland           Eastview - Barrie        4.11m 
  4 Savor, Natalia               Dunbarton - Pick         4.04m 
  5 Mason, Skylar                Eastview - Barrie        3.77m 
  6 Belo, Brooke                 All Saints - Whitby      3.62m 
  7 Akintan, Temi                Hillfield-Strath         3.58m 
  8 Redhead, Tianna              Villanova College        3.55m 
  9 Sharratt, Taylor             Paris District H         3.46m 
 10 T, Bridget                   Notre Dame  - To         3.38m 
 11 Gushchenko, Solomiya         Loretto Abbey -          3.33m 
 12 Malcolm, Casidhe             Cawthra Park - M         3.26m 
 13 Kolar, Bronte                All Saints - Whitby      3.24m 
 14 Haughton, Anna               Greenwood College        3.22m 
 15 Anatole, Aleah               Anderson - Whitby        3.18m 
 16 Moore, Hannah                Villanova College        3.02m 
 17 Le Feuvre, Jackie            Greenwood College        3.01m 
 18 Gisana, Marina               Villanova College        2.91m 
 19 Zhao, Lily                   Albert Campbell          2.65m 
 20 Cao, Rui Hua                 Albert Campbell          2.62m 
 21 Myers, Meghan                All Saints - Whitby      2.53m 
 22 Dodig, Julia                 De La Salle Coll         2.04m 
 -- Koneswaran, Aarthy           Lester B. Pearso          FOUL 
 -- Kinney, Hannah               Greenwood College         FOUL

Girls Shot Put Midget Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 10.36m  2009        Britney Crew, Birchmount 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Komolafe, Simi               Birchmount Park          7.58m 
  2 Bakker, Grace                Father Redmond -         6.60m 
  3 Nabukalu, Cathy              St. Patrick - To         4.91m 

Girls Discus Throw Midget Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 25.96m  2006        Shurrie Trich, Huberview 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Ben, Elizabeth               De La Salle Coll        17.36m 
  2 Sarkisian, Savanna           Paris District H        15.85m 
  3 Dodig, Julia                 De La Salle Coll        15.27m 

Girls Javelin Throw Midget Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 26.36m  2009        Alyssa Dicesure, Westmount 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Myers, Meghan                All Saints - Whitby     20.88m 
  2 Lafleur, Janelle             Northern S S            20.81m 
  3 Huang, Rui                   Albert Campbell         11.26m 
  4 Koneswaran, Aarthy           Lester B. Pearso         9.27m 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 12.44  2009        Shereen Harris, Mary Ward 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Poole, Rachel                Birchmount Park          12.79   1 
  2 Arneaud, Tahlia              St. Edmund Campion       12.88   1 
  3 Strath, Alli                 Innisdale Barrie         12.94   1 
  4 Husbands, Chaetoni           Anderson - Whitby        13.00   2 
  5 Doe, Christina               Father Henry Car         13.28   1 
  6 Leon, Calvi                  Loretto Abbey -          13.45   9 
  7 Hoang, Jennifer              Albert Campbell          13.50   2 
  8 Rosalle, Ruth                Dunbarton - Pick         13.62   8 
  9 Agyepong, Nana               Father Henry Car         13.65   1 
 10 James, Sarafina              Father Henry Car         13.67   1 
 11 Fulop, Rebecca               Innisdale Barrie         13.69   1 
 12 Lancefield, Olivia           Loretto Abbey -          13.78   9 
 13 Masella, Olivia              Bishop Allen Aca         13.78   4 
 14 Cupid, Justice               St. Patrick - To         13.78   3 
 15 Shafto, Claire               Greenwood College        13.83   7 
 16 Osadebamwen, Jacklyn         Father Henry Car         13.86   3 
 17 Williams-Skeen, Shanice      J. Clarke Richar         13.91   8 
 18 Mohan, Jushvina              Michael Power/St         14.00   2 
 19 Udi, Rushaunna               James Cardinal M         14.02  10 
 20 Ricci-Bonsi, Sammi           Chippewa - North         14.05   3 
 21 Jerrick, Shenika             Paul Dwyer - Oshawa      14.06   4 
 22 Bingham, Rachel              J. Clarke Richar         14.07   8 
 23 Vu, Lillian                  St. Francis Xavi         14.14   2
 24 Moe, Chrystine               J. Clarke Richar         14.14   4 
 25 Vu, Lilly                    St. Francis Xavi         14.15   5 
 26 Marchand, Alison             Bishop Allen Aca         14.16   6 
 27 Zasowski, Clare              Michael Power/St         14.19   2 
 28 Santini, Rachel              Father Redmond -         14.19   6 
 29 Cobbold, Georgia             Francis Liberman         14.20   6 
 30 Srithayalan, Thanujaa        Lester B. Pearso         14.38   2 
 31 Bryan, Samantha              James Cardinal M         14.49  10 
 32 Eastmond, Maddy              Anderson - Whitby        14.50   3 
 33 Berardi, Sara                Loretto Abbey -          14.54   7 
 34 Morley, Christel             Loretto Abbey -          14.59   4 
 35 Murdock, Breana              J. Clarke Richar         14.69   7 
 36 Leacock, Chantelle           J. Clarke Richar         14.78   5 
 37 Lau, Kaylyn                  Mary Ward - Scar         14.88   8 
 38 Jaffray, Anastasia           Michael Power/St         14.92   5 
 39 Dias, Kimberly               St. Francis Xavi         15.06  10 
 40 Xavier, Sebatinie            St. Francis Xavi         15.08   8 
 41 Campbell, Hannah             Loretto Abbey -          15.18   7 
 42 Brennan-Pike, Madison        Cardinal Newman          15.19   4 
 43 Roscetti, Daniela            Loretto Abbey -          15.19   5 
 44 Leigh, Brianna               Eastview - Barrie        15.22   6 
 45 Odubanjo, Temitayo           Anderson - Whitby        15.23   5 
 46 Vijayaratnam, Jamuna         J. Clarke Richar         15.28   4 
 47 Hall, Bailey                 Eastview - Barrie        15.42   4 
 48 Sabado, Tiffany              Notre Dame  - To         15.54   6 
 49 Saddler, Brianne             Cawthra Park - M         15.59   5 
 50 Valenzucla, Katelynn         St. Patrick - To         15.63   3 
 51 Duff, Taahira                St. Francis Xavi         15.69   5 
 52 Haughton, Mycha              Michael Power/St         15.71   7 
 53 Hall, Krystyna               Eastview - Barrie        15.78   2 
 54 Policarpio, Victoria         Notre Dame  - To         15.86   9 
 55 Tannis, Aliyah               Loretto Abbey -          15.99   6 
 56 Cheyer, Geralina             Chippewa - North         16.07   3 
 57 Yamol-Mahesale, Erica        Michael Power/St         16.18   8 
 58 Mutware, Ange                Bishop Allen Aca         16.59   3 
 59 Seueahai, Celena             Lester B. Pearso         16.66   8 
 60 DiNuccio, Sabrina            Michael Power/St         16.80   7 
 61 Dela Cueva, Kelly Anne       St. Francis Xavi         17.24   9 
 62 Tom, Ivana                   St. Francis Xavi         17.30   6 
 63 Maramot, Nina                Notre Dame  - To         21.29   7 
 -- Murphy, Jessica              St. Patrick - To           DNF   9 

Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 57.55  2011        Ally Christiani, Loretto Abbey 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Leon, Calvi                  Loretto Abbey -        1:05.30   1 
  2 Letros, Adrianna             Villanova College      1:06.28   1 
  3 Russell, Sylvia              J. Clarke Richar       1:07.46   3 
  4 Armstrong, Jasmine           Eastview - Barrie      1:07.98   1 
  5 Nowak, Michelle              Michael Power/St       1:08.98   1 
  6 Vu, Lily                     St. Francis Xavi       1:10.20   2 
  7 Chilton, Ella                Eastview - Barrie      1:10.34   1
  8 Santini, Rachel              Father Redmond -       1:11.06   3 
  9 Rodrigues, Ava               Loretto Abbey -        1:11.15   2 
 10 Gualtieri, Enza              Loretto Abbey -        1:11.38   3 
 11 Arnold, Madeline             Father Redmond -       1:11.51   3 
 12 Carrington, Emma             Birchmount Park        1:11.58   2 
 13 Godbout, Kelsey              Widdifield - Nor       1:11.74   2 
 14 Ditaranto, Bailey            Villanova College      1:11.79   1 
 15 Cupid, Justice               St. Patrick - To       1:12.01   1 
 16 Smith, Rachel                Loretto Abbey -        1:12.11   2 
 17 Graziano, Alexia             Loretto Abbey -        1:12.39   4 
 18 Glass, Justine               Eastview - Barrie      1:12.39   1 
 19 Cobbold, Georgia             Francis Liberman       1:13.52   3 
 20 Perrella, Stefania           Michael Power/St       1:14.07   4 
 21 Srithayalan, Thanujaa        Lester B. Pearso       1:14.95   4 
 22 Lau, Tammy                   Albert Campbell        1:21.19   4 
 23 Hunt, Chloe                  Chippewa - North       1:21.89   2 
 24 Saring, Charisse             St. Francis Xavi       1:22.48   3 
 25 DiNuccio, Sabrina            Michael Power/St       1:22.88   2 
 26 Yu, Tina                     Albert Campbell        1:24.00   3 
 27 Wang, Larissa                Albert Campbell        1:25.45   4 
 28 Fuda, Adrianna               Villanova College      1:27.12   2 
 -- Brennan-Pike, Madison        Cardinal Newman            DNF   3 

Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 4:49.28  2007        Vanessa Piacente, Cardinal Newman 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Gobbi, Carissa               Our Lady of            5:05.01 
  2 Vieira, Annie                All Saints - Whitby    5:09.01 
  3 Richards, Erin               Chippewa - North       5:10.84 
  4 Russell, Sylvia              J. Clarke Richar       5:14.45 
  5 Glass, Justine               Eastview - Barrie      5:16.40 
  6 Armstrong, Jasmine           Eastview - Barrie      5:17.70 
  7 Douglas, Jacqueline          Loretto Abbey -        5:25.62 
  8 Elmy, Alyssa                 Eastview - Barrie      5:29.65 
  9 Nowak, Michelle              Michael Power/St       5:35.98 
 10 Jackson, Lauren              Courtice - Courtice    5:40.43 
 11 Yadao, Kathleen              Mary Ward - Scar       5:48.18 
 12 Blair, Elizabeth             Greenwood College      5:50.19 
 13 Downey, Amanda               Michael Power/St       5:50.88 
 14 Rohn, Stephanie              Michael Power/St       5:51.94 
 15 Brown, Julia                 Widdifield - Nor       6:02.21 
 16 Perri, Amanda                Father Redmond -       6:06.70 
 17 Webber, Rachel               Hillfield-Strath       6:07.15 
 18 Duffy, Colleen               Michael Power/St       6:12.46 
 19 Macpherson, Jennifer         Wilfrid Laurier-       6:13.07 
 20 Hunt, Chloe                  Chippewa - North       6:15.20 
 21 Yee, Ruby                    Eastview - Barrie      6:17.86 
 22 Duffy, Jennifer              Michael Power/St       6:23.84 
 23 Godbout, Kelsey              Widdifield - Nor       6:25.04 
 24 Yu, Tina                     Albert Campbell        6:36.30 
 25 Chandrakumar, Pirathajin     Albert Campbell        6:36.60 
 26 Boucher, Andrea              Chippewa - North       6:39.07
 27 Fredette, Ann-Marie          Widdifield - Nor       6:40.96 
 28 Carinci, Emily               Villanova College      6:42.53 
 29 Lau, Tammy                   Albert Campbell        6:43.69 
 30 Jiang, Vicky                 Albert Campbell        6:44.66 
 31 Velalakan, Niveithiga        Lester B. Pearso       6:57.40 
 32 Nithiananthan, Nidusha       Lester B. Pearso       6:58.78 
 33 Wang, Larissa                Albert Campbell        7:00.37 
 34 Mok, Sophie                  Albert Campbell        7:03.95 

Girls 80 Meter Hurdles Junior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 12.58  2010        Christine MacNeil, London Central 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Hinds, Alleyah               Notre Dame - Ajax        13.36 
  2 Zomparelli, Lydia            St. Francis Xavi         14.86 
  3 Moore, Emily                 Country Day Scho         14.88 
  4 Attia, Elizabeth             St. Francis Xavi         15.83 
  5 Rampton, Madileine           Innisdale Barrie         16.76 
  6 Chan, Gillian                Dante Alighiere          17.41 
  7 Mysliwiec, Sylvia            St. Francis Xavi         17.83 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 51.04  2013        , Birchmount 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Innisdale Barrie  'A'                                 52.19   1 
  2 Villanova College  'A'                                53.56   3 
  3 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'B'                      54.57   1 
  4 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'A'                          55.06   2 
  5 J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax  'B'                      55.94   2 
  6 Anderson - Whitby  'A'                                56.07   2 
  7 St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga  'A'                   56.35   3 
  8 Dante Alighiere - Toronto  'A'                        56.77   4 
  9 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          57.22   4 
 10 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   57.23   1 
 11 Notre Dame  - Toronto  'C'                            58.70   4 
 12 J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax  'A'                      59.23   3 
 13 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'B'                          59.45   3 
 14 Eastview - Barrie  'A'                                59.85   3 
 15 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                 1:01.53   2 
 16 Francis Libermann- Scarborough  'A'                 1:08.37   1 
 -- Central Technical  - Toronto  'A'                        DQ   1 
 -- St. Patrick - Toronto  'A'                               DQ   1 

Girls High Jump Junior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 1.70m  2007        Matty Buttinger, Resurrection 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Rampton, Madileine           Innisdale Barrie         1.50m 
  2 Husbands, Chaetoni           Anderson - Whitby       J1.50m 
  3 Rosalle, Ruth                Dunbarton - Pick         1.30m

Girls Long Jump Junior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 5.56m  2013        Jamilah James, Birchmoun 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Rosalle, Ruth                Dunbarton - Pick         4.44m 
  2 Mohan, Jushvina              Michael Power/St         4.28m 
  3 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Widdifield - Nor         4.19m 
  4 Williams-Skeen, Shanice      J. Clarke Richar         3.95m 
  5 Burnett, Jade                St. Edmund Campion       3.90m 
  6 Vu, Lillian                  St. Francis Xavi         3.89m 
  7 Hall, Bailey                 Eastview - Barrie        3.82m 
  8 Hamilton, Holly              Hillfield-Strath         3.71m 
  9 Zomparelli, Lydia            St. Francis Xavi         3.69m 
 10 Eastmond, Maddy              Anderson - Whitby        3.64m 
 11 Leigh, Brianna               Eastview - Barrie        3.60m 
 12 Djukic, Tamara               Eastview - Barrie        3.51m 
 13 Ricci-Bonsi, Sammi           Chippewa - North         3.50m 
 14 Vassileva, Stefany           St. Francis Xavi         3.48m 
 15 Fay, Sarah                   Notre Dame - Ajax        3.42m 
 16 Odubanjo, Temitayo           Anderson - Whitby        3.41m 
 17 Leacock, Chantelle           J. Clarke Richar         3.40m 
 18 Hogarth, Connelly            Hillfield-Strath         3.35m 
 19 Cheyer, Geralina             Chippewa - North         3.32m 
 20 Armstrong, Jen               Hillfield-Strath         3.30m 
 21 Hopper, Daniella             Eastview - Barrie        3.00m 

Girls Shot Put Junior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 12.50m  2004        Kaitlyn Andrews, Acton 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Hamilton, Holly              Hillfield-Strath         7.78m 
  2 Zomparelli, Lydia            St. Francis Xavi         7.57m 
  3 Prendergast, Monica          All Saints - Whitby      7.52m 
  4 Wilson, Jenelle              Notre Dame - Ajax       J7.52m 
  5 Joseph, Emma                 Notre Dame - Ajax        6.94m 
  6 Kumer, Emily                 Father Redmond -         6.93m 
  7 Sicard, Faith                Widdifield - Nor         6.52m 
  8 Grant, Chanelle              Notre Dame - Ajax        6.45m 
  9 Georgeson, Alethea           Francis Liberman         6.11m 
 10 Mysliwiec, Sylvia            St. Francis Xavi         5.42m 
 11 Dela Cueva, Kelly Anne       St. Francis Xavi         4.95m 

Girls Discus Throw Junior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 36.02m  2009        Ryana Chin, Dunbarton 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Prendergast, Monica          All Saints - Whitby     21.98m 
  2 Wilson, Jenelle              Notre Dame - Ajax       21.79m 
  3 Georgeson, Alethea           Francis Liberman        21.02m 
  4 Sicard, Faith                Widdifield - Nor        20.78m 
  5 Nkeng, Noelle                Lester B. Pearso        20.33m 
  6 Joseph, Emma                 Notre Dame - Ajax       17.26m 
  7 Grant, Chanelle              Notre Dame - Ajax       14.11m
  8 Duncan, Aaliyah              James Cardinal M        13.97m 
  9 Zekaria, Safiyah             J. Clarke Richar        11.34m 
 10 Kaur, Ramanjeet              Lester B. Pearso         9.68m 

Girls Javelin Throw Junior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 31.28m  2008        Sara Hamilton, Humberview 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Prendergast, Monica          All Saints - Whitby     24.04m 
  2 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Widdifield - Nor        23.20m 
  3 Kumer, Emily                 Father Redmond -        20.35m 
  4 Georgeson, Alethea           Francis Liberman        16.75m 
  5 McMillan, Zoe                Hillfield-Strath        15.72m 
  6 Joseph, Emma                 Notre Dame - Ajax       15.05m 
  7 Wilson, Jenelle              Notre Dame - Ajax       11.45m 
  8 Folkes, Amy                  Cawthra Park - M         9.95m 
  9 Grant, Chanelle              Notre Dame - Ajax        6.84m 
 -- Zekaria, Safiyah             J. Clarke Richar          FOUL 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Senior Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 11.81  1998        Shelly Ann Brown, Dunbarton 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Innanen, Katrina             Birchmount Park          12.44   3 
  2 Layne, D'Andra               Lester B. Pearso         12.56   4 
  3 Hodge, Erin                  Innisdale Barrie         12.61   1 
  4 Weathers, Angelee            Father Redmond -         12.86   1 
  5 Campbell, Shadae             Father Henry Car         12.95   1 
  6 James, Jamilah               Birchmount Park          13.11   1 
  7 McCreath, Sade               St. Edmund Campion       13.16   5 
  8 Mitchell, Natavia            Father Henry Car         13.39   1 
  9 Allen, Keira                 Michael Power/St         13.46   1 
 10 Clarke, Elizabeth            Paul Dwyer - Oshawa      13.51   5 
 11 Caranci, Brittany            Loretto Abbey -          13.67   1 
 12 Ricketts-Ewen, Nikiya        Bishop Marrocco/         13.84   5 
 13 Agada, Aileen                Bishop Allen Aca         13.87   5 
 14 Drozdowsky, Victoria         Michael Power/St         14.18   3 
 15 Sebastiano, Katia            Loretto Abbey -          14.19   3 
 16 Treena, Restoule             Northern S S             14.28   4 
 17 Rizakos, Sara                Michael Power/St         14.33   2 
 18 Noble, Kelc                  Paul Dwyer - Oshawa      14.35   6 
 19 Bayona, Amanda               Cardinal Newman          14.42   2 
 20 Dziecielski, Anita           Bishop Allen Aca         14.59   2 
 21 Liscio, Mikaela              De La Salle Coll         14.59   3 
 22 Goulart, Savannah            Michael Power/St         14.71   4 
 23 McGann, Alyssa               Albert Campbell          14.77   3 
 24 Juha, Sarah                  Michael Power/St         14.85   2 
 25 Enriquez, Roann              St. Francis Xavi         15.03   3 
 26 Mutware, Marie               Bishop Allen Aca         15.07   5 
 27 Bassamot, Lauren             Notre Dame  - To         15.10   5 
 28 Roxas, Clare                 St. Francis Xavi         15.33   2 
 29 Partington, Sarena           Michael Power/St         15.81   4
 30 Charitar, Evani              St. Francis Xavi         16.01   6 
 31 Monteiro, Fiona              St. Francis Xavi         16.11   3 
 32 Retonda, Angel               Loretto Abbey -          16.32   4 
 33 Francis, Kubra               Central Technica         16.61   4 
 34 Lupo, Vanessa                Loretto Abbey -          16.67   2 
 35 Ampuero, Jasmine             Loretto Abbey -          16.70   2 
 36 Verma, Nikita                Loretto Abbey -          17.04   4 

Girls 400 Meter Run Senior Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 55.70  2008        Sherine Wells, Westview 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Glynn, Rachel                Country Day Scho         58.51   1 
  2 Ramos, Kathrina              Notre Dame  - To       1:00.22   1 
  3 Herrera, Sophia              Bishop Allen Aca       1:02.41   1 
  4 Weathers, Angelee            Father Redmond -       1:04.13   1 
  5 Thomas, Latoya               Francis Liberman       1:04.45   1 
  6 Williams, Kenisha            Notre Dame - Ajax      1:04.54   1 
  7 Armstrong, Madeline          Eastview - Barrie      1:05.78   1 
  8 Mitchell, Natavia            Father Henry Car       1:09.33   2 
  9 Fraser, Maddy                Chippewa - North       1:09.87   4 
 10 Campbell, Shadae             Father Henry Car       1:10.82   2 
 11 Killian, Martha              Loretto Abbey -        1:12.48   3 
 12 Salyk, Ulana                 Michael Power/St       1:12.59   2 
 13 Mathieu, Melissa             Mary Ward - Scar       1:13.12   4 
 14 Marshall, Keiko              Hillfield-Strath       1:13.92   3 
 15 Simms, Hannah                Eastview - Barrie      1:14.11   2 
 16 MacGregor, Carly             Paul Dwyer - Oshawa    1:15.47   2 
 17 Dalzell, Rosalind            All Saints - Whitby    1:15.48   4 
 18 Samuel, Sarah                St. Francis Xavi       1:16.97   2 
 19 Jull, Callaghan              Country Day Scho       1:17.74   3 
 20 Samuel, Serah                St. Francis Xavi       1:19.11   3 
 21 Fields, Emily                St. Patrick - To       1:19.21   4 
 22 Turner, Shae                 Loretto Abbey -        1:21.50   4 
 23 Sharratt, Mackenzie          Paris District H       1:27.44   2 
 24 Petilla, Sofia               Cawthra Park - M       1:30.09   3 

Girls 1500 Meter Run Senior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 4:35.00  1983        Doreen Uranick, Acton 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Herrera, Sophia              Bishop Allen Aca       5:04.48 
  2 Agustin, Christine           Dante Alighiere        5:05.13 
  3 Bak, Maddie                  Our Lady of            5:06.86 
  4 Cornacchia, Michelle         Notre Dame - Ajax      5:16.45 
  5 Armstrong, Madeline          Eastview - Barrie      5:27.36 
  6 Gordon, Tyra                 Notre Dame - Ajax      5:30.05 
  7 Foss, Gabrielle              Northern - Toronto     5:30.76 
  8 Law, Sara                    Innisdale Barrie       5:31.32 
  9 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi           All Saints - Whitby    5:31.70 
 10 Fraser, Maddy                Chippewa - North       5:38.16 
 11 Simms, Hannah                Eastview - Barrie      5:41.69
 12 Calerone, Christina          Notre Dame - Ajax      5:42.99 
 13 Tinajero, Gabriela           Michael Power/St       5:43.15 
 14 Mathieu, Melissa             Mary Ward - Scar       5:43.75 
 15 Felstead, Raye               Od/Park S.S            5:44.04 
 16 Turner, Shae                 Loretto Abbey -        5:44.43 
 17 McGlynn, Bridget             De La Salle Coll       5:45.18 
 18 Cullen, Stephanie            Notre Dame - Ajax      5:46.06 
 19 Power, Katrina               Bishop Allen Aca       5:46.75 
 20 Giardetti, Daniella          Mary Ward - Scar       5:49.37 
 21 Warren, Nicole               Dunbarton - Pick       5:50.26 
 22 Stulen, Beth                 Paris District H       5:52.87 
 23 Scott, Hayley                Villanova College      5:55.49 
 24 Dixon, Tina                  Wilfrid Laurier-       6:01.37 
 25 Dalzell, Rosalind            All Saints - Whitby    6:04.84 
 26 Allen, Chelsea               Wilfrid Laurier-       6:12.15 
 27 Gomes, Vanessa               Bishop Allen Aca       6:13.02 
 28 Santhakumar, Sharon          Mary Ward - Scar       6:14.91 
 29 MacGregor, Carly             Paul Dwyer - Oshawa    6:15.20 
 30 Mak, Angela                  Albert Campbell        6:24.59 
 31 Yeung, Fion                  Albert Campbell        6:25.95 
 32 Milosz, Julia                Michael Power/St       6:30.96 
 33 Wang, Linda                  Albert Campbell        6:34.70 
 34 Wright, Hayley               Wilfrid Laurier-       6:35.42 
 35 Hoang, Amanda                Albert Campbell        6:39.68 
 36 Thompson, Jennifer           Northern - Toronto     6:43.11 
 37 Cameron, Ashley              Wilfrid Laurier-       6:58.91 
 38 Teichman, Diana              Bishop Allen Aca       7:00.33 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Senior Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 13.63  1997        Roxanne Woodley, Anderson 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Sora, Krystine               Birchmount Park          16.03   1 
  2 Laurie, Shaelyn              Greenwood College        16.31   1 
  3 Hodge, Erin                  Innisdale Barrie         16.35   1 
  4 Prust, Anna                  Eastview - Barrie        16.80   1 
  5 Liscio, Mikaela              De La Salle Coll         16.98   2 
  6 Jull, Callaghan              Country Day Scho         18.89   1 
  7 Sebastiano, Katia            Loretto Abbey -          19.59   2 
  8 Bayona, Amanda               Cardinal Newman          20.88   2 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Senior Girls 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 48.50  1988        , Oakwood 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 St. Edmund Campion  'A'                               49.52   1 
  2 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                    50.46   1 
  3 Innisdale Barrie  'A'                                 51.73   1 
  4 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      52.21   1 
  5 Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough  'A'                   52.44   1 
  6 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'B'                    54.10   2 
  7 Francis Libermann- Scarborough  'A'                   56.13   2
  8 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   56.47   1 
  9 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'A'                          56.73   2 
 10 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'A'                      58.87   3 
 11 Loretto Abbey - Toronto  'B'                        1:03.53   3 
 -- St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga  'A'                      DQ   3 

Girls High Jump Senior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 1.68m  2009        Tiffany Christine, Emery 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Campbell, Olivia             Father Redmond -         1.69mR 
  2 Laurie, Shaelyn              Greenwood College       J1.69mR 
  3 Treena, Restoule             Northern S S             1.60m 
  4 Agada, Aileen                Bishop Allen Aca         1.50m 

Girls Long Jump Senior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 5.67m  2009        Caroline Ehrhardt, Espanola 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Thasarathan, Sharmila        Lester B. Pearso         5.32m 
  2 James, Jamilah               Birchmount Park          5.30m 
  3 Campbell, Olivia             Father Redmond -         4.99m 
  4 King, Allie                  Innisdale Barrie         4.88m 
  5 Prust, Anna                  Eastview - Barrie        4.74m 
  6 Hendricks, Sheya             Francis Liberman         4.63m 
  7 Isaac, Stella                Central Technica         4.55m 
  8 Treena, Restoule             Northern S S             4.41m 
  9 James, Jayde                 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa      4.16m 
 10 Huang, Amanda                Albert Campbell          4.07m 
 11 Gordon, Tyra                 Notre Dame - Ajax        3.90m 
 12 Liu, Kathy                   Albert Campbell          3.83m 
 13 Su, Sophia                   Albert Campbell          3.79m 
 14 Noble, Kelc                  Paul Dwyer - Oshawa      3.76m 
 15 Allen, Demika                Wilfrid Laurier-         3.72m 
 16 Surajram, Sydney             Bishop Allen Aca         3.66m 
 17 Lee, Olivia                  Loretto Abbey -          3.58m 
 18 Retonda, Angel               Loretto Abbey -          3.48m 
 19 Sharratt, Mackenzie          Paris District H         3.32m 
 20 Mysliwiec, Sylvia            St. Francis Xavi         3.14m 

Girls Shot Put Senior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 13.84m  2012        Britney Crew, Birchmount 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Marfo, Obeng                 Father Henry Car        12.97m 
  2 Pezzutto, Elizabeth          Michael Power/St         9.62m 
  3 Hanson, Alison               Loretto Abbey -         J9.62m 
  4 Davis, Rayvn                 Dunbarton - Pick         9.13m 
  5 Bucci, Jennifer              Bishop Allen Aca         8.32m 
  6 Yaw, Olivia                  Francis Liberman         7.95m 
  7 Bureau, Jasmine              Northern S S             7.54m
  8 Robinson, Olivia             Northern S S             6.93m 
  9 Fournier, Caitlyn            Paris District H         5.98m 
 10 Hopper, Julia                Eastview - Barrie        5.37m 

Girls Discus Throw Senior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 44.58m  2008        Alanna Kovacs, St. Joe's Barrie 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Marfo, Obeng                 Father Henry Car        39.03m 
  2 Buck, Samantha               Od/Park S.S             35.64m 
  3 Pezzutto, Elizabeth          Michael Power/St        30.31m 
  4 Davis, Rayvn                 Dunbarton - Pick        28.78m 
  5 Bucci, Jennifer              Bishop Allen Aca        28.63m 
  6 D'Arsie, Rachel              Cawthra Park - M        25.34m 
  7 Armstrong, Allie             Widdifield - Nor        25.33m 
  8 Bureau, Jasmine              Northern S S            24.63m 
  9 Turano, Maria                Michael Power/St        23.85m 
 10 Martin, Sophie               Bishop Allen Aca        23.63m 
 11 Tomazos, Stephanie           De La Salle Coll        21.69m 
 12 MacCallum, Sarah             Cawthra Park - M        20.15m 
 13 Sicard, Josee                Widdifield - Nor        18.83m 
 14 Hopper, Julia                Eastview - Barrie       14.12m 

Girls Javelin Throw Senior Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 42.02m  2008        Alanna Kovacs, St. Joe's Barrie 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Wang, Ellie                  Stephen Lewis -         32.10m 
  2 Buck, Samantha               Od/Park S.S             30.87m 
  3 Allen, Keira                 Michael Power/St        29.82m 
  4 Robinson, Olivia             Northern S S            29.02m 
  5 D'Arsie, Rachel              Cawthra Park - M        28.83m 
  6 Karakolis, Dara              Birchmount Park         26.81m 
  7 Howse, Rachel                Dunbarton - Pick        26.04m 
  8 Turano, Maria                Michael Power/St        23.41m 
  9 Allen, Clare                 Michael Power/St        22.28m 
 10 Martin, Emily                Albert Campbell         20.77m 
 11 Hopper, Julia                Eastview - Barrie       19.74m 
 12 Yaw, Olivia                  Francis Liberman        18.25m 
 13 Warren, Nicole               Dunbarton - Pick        17.50m 
 14 Christie, Jessica            Villanova College       16.08m 
 15 Li, Karen                    Albert Campbell         14.79m 
 16 Fournier, Caitlyn            Paris District H        13.23m 
 17 Sicard, Josee                Widdifield - Nor        13.18m 
 18 Arski, Olivia                Hillfield-Strath        12.97m 

Girls 3000 Meter Run Open Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 9:36.20  2000        Carol Henry, Parry Sound 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Smith, Clare                 Glebe                  9:48.84
  2 McColloch, Shona             Long Field Davidson   10:08.83 
  3 Raftis, Kylie                Bishop Strachan       10:16.61 
  4 Henry, Chardae               R.S. McLaughlin       10:18.74 
  5 Cameron, Mackenzie           Christ The King SS    10:18.86 
  6 Barich, Rachel               Blessed Trinity       10:21.77 
  7 Livingstone, Alexa           Glebe                 10:23.02 
  8 McGowan, Alex                Canterbury            10:24.00 
  9 Bolliger, Alyssa             Our Lady of           10:30.06 
 10 Jossinet, Danielle           St. Mary's Cobourg    10:31.75 
 11 Dobbs, Hiley                 Donald A Wilson       10:32.66 
 12 Hilliard, Madison            Leaside               10:38.37 
 13 Wismar, Sara                 Centennial Cvi        10:43.18 
 14 Bull, Amanda                 Donald A Wilson       10:55.35 
 15 Bolton, Jenn                 Thomas A Stewart      10:56.80 
 16 Cirone, katerina             R.S. McLaughlin       11:02.55 
 17 McGuire, Cailie              Loyola Mississauga    11:18.65 
 18 Steward, Alyssa              St. Theresa's Mi      11:22.94 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open Girls 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 4:02.50  1982        , Oakwood 
    School                                               Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                  4:20.60 
  2 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                        4:54.84 
  3 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'A'                    5:05.55 
  4 Widdifield - North Bay  'A'                         5:21.37 
  5 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'C'                    5:21.49 
  6 Chippewa - North Bay  'B'                           5:39.88 
  7 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'B'                    5:45.29 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 11.10  2004        Daniel Kotwinski, Holy Trinity 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal       Father Henry Car         11.38  11 
  2 Kazumba, Dan                 Father Henry Car         11.61  10 
  3 Richards, Emmanuel           Birchmount Park          11.67  10 
  4 Akingbola, Emmanuel          Wilfrid Laurier-         11.86   4 
  5 Francis, Neil                Father Henry Car         11.96  11 
  6 Oliveira, Michael            Neil McNeil - To         12.01   2 
  7 Glyn-Williams, Daniel        Brebeuf - Willow         12.13   4 
  8 Rusby, Rhys                  Od/Park S.S              12.18   1 
  9 Ocomen, Jonathan             Mary Ward - Scar         12.25   1 
 10 Mandaku, Kercy               Birchmount Park          12.31  10 
 11 Vandyke, Andrew              Father Redmond -         12.33   1 
 12 Beg, Daniel                  Michael Power/St         12.38   4 
 13 Cuevas, Arnold               Francis Liberman         12.38   6 
 14 Julien, Akil                 Dunbarton - Pick         12.40  10 
 15 Devanadam, Lathu             Neil McNeil - To         12.40   2 
 16 Alexander, Tyler             Brebeuf - Willow         12.41   2 
 17 Kennedy, Jared               Dunbarton - Pick         12.44  10 
 18 DeFreitas, Natshon           Francis Liberman         12.45   9
 19 Berry, John                  St. Michael's Co         12.48   1 
 20 Umeh, Basil                  Father Henry Car         12.48   2 
 21 Gruposo, Samuel              Michael Power/St         12.51   6 
 22 Jones, Jeante                Francis Liberman         12.53   7 
 23 Bailey, Kavantye             Birchmount Park          12.54   8 
 24 Jones george, Bryce          Brebeuf - Willow         12.55   5 
 25 Hall, David                  Dunbarton - Pick         12.58   8 
 26 Serrano-Jimenez, Lenny       Michael Power/St         12.59   6 
 27 Castaldo, Tomas              Brebeuf - Willow         12.61   3 
 28 Marshall, Camerson           Paris District H         12.65   7 
 29 Guese, Lheonell              Francis Liberman         12.67   5 
 30 Tetzlaff, Stefan             Michael Power/St         12.70   5 
 31 Greene, Adrian               St. Michael's Co         12.70   1 
 32 Mroueh, Liam                 St. Michael's Co         12.72   5 
 33 Bonner, Kyran                St. Michael's Co         12.74   4 
 34 Phillibert, Nicholas         Dunbarton - Pick         12.74   9 
 35 Lote, Patrick                Neil McNeil - To         12.74   3 
 36 Antepim, Andrew              St. Francis Xavi         12.75   5 
 37 Dias, Stan                   Paul Dwyer - Oshawa      12.82  11 
 38 Smith, Calan                 St. Francis Xavi         12.83   7 
 39 So, Jonathan                 Cawthra Park - M         12.85   2 
 40 Montiel, Alexander           Brebeuf - Willow         12.91  11 
 41 Asis, Ezekiel                Cardinal Newman          12.97   8 
 42 Muzzi, Julian                St. Michael's Co         12.99   7 
 43 An, Kevin                    Chaminade Colleg         13.03   8 
 44 Binnie, Beau                 Country Day Scho         13.05   3 
 45 MacLean, Alec                Eastview - Barrie        13.06   4 
 46 Chu, Steven                  St. Francis Xavi         13.07   2 
 47 Ng, Jason                    Albert Campbell          13.15   3 
 48 Beltran, Carmelo             Bishop Allen Aca         13.16   6 
 49 Mo, Austin                   Albert Campbell          13.20   9 
 50 Prentice-Whyte, Isaiah       St. Michael's Co         13.24   8 
 51 Riviere, Nathan              All Saints - Whitby      13.24   4 
 52 Ramos-Olivo, Brian           Cardinal Newman          13.24   6 
 53 Nssen, Morgan                Paul Dwyer - Oshawa      13.28   8 
 54 Dao, Marco                   Chaminade Colleg         13.43   9 
 55 Okpi, Kelsey                 Father Redmond -         13.46   7 
 56 Ramos, Kayle                 Chaminade Colleg         13.47   9 
 57 Slawski, Vincent             St. Francis Xavi         13.54   3 
 58 Shmelev, Michael             R.S. McLaughlin          13.56  10 
 59 Mohamed, Miraj               Wilfrid Laurier-         13.67   8 
 60 Mapanao, Jon                 Dunbarton - Pick         13.71   9 
 61 O'Connor, Quinn              Cawthra Park - M         13.73   1 
 62 Ng, Alex                     Hillfield-Strath         13.89   3 
 63 Jackson, Horace              Wilfrid Laurier-         13.90   2 
 64 Congiusti, Vito              Bishop Marrocco/         13.97   7 
 65 Alonzo, Gian                 Cardinal Newman          13.97   7 
 66 McEwan, Nathan               Paul Dwyer - Oshawa      13.98  10 
 67 Devanadam, Lanu              Neil McNeil - To         14.05   6 
 68 Tran, Thompson               St. Francis Xavi         14.06   3 
 69 Zhao, David                  Cawthra Park - M         14.20   1 
 70 Khalil, Ahmed                St. Francis Xavi         14.28   4 
 71 Surzycia, Alex               Bishop Allen Aca         14.36   5 
 72 Ancion, Xavier               Wilfrid Laurier-         14.40   5
 73 Fortini, Jonathan            De La Salle Coll         14.78   6 

Boys 400 Meter Run Midget Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 52.48  2010        Andre Ford-Azonesnns, Card McGuigan 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal       Father Henry Car         54.91   1 
  2 Francis, Neil                Father Henry Car         55.17   1 
  3 Kazumba, Dan                 Father Henry Car         57.44   1 
  4 Murphy, Cameron              All Saints - Whitby      57.94   5 
  5 Fervius, Shedler             Wilfrid Laurier-         58.54   3 
  6 Bauernschmitt, Nick          General Panet -          58.79   2 
  7 Devabalen, Dillon            Dunbarton - Pick         59.28   5 
  8 Umeh, Basil                  Father Henry Car         59.65   1 
  9 Alexander, Andrew            Neil McNeil - To         59.87   4 
 10 Thomlinson, Parker           Neil McNeil - To       1:00.31   3 
 11 Julien, Akil                 Dunbarton - Pick       1:00.55   1 
 12 Ocomen, Jonathan             Mary Ward - Scar       1:00.69   6 
 13 Ryan, Alanzo                 Dunbarton - Pick       1:00.75   1 
 14 Cea, Kaycee                  Chaminade Colleg       1:00.99   4 
 15 Amaral, Spencer              Father Redmond -       1:02.14   2 
 16 DeFreitas, Natshon           Francis Liberman       1:02.27   6 
 17 Hernandez, Uriel             Bishop Allen Aca       1:02.39   4 
 18 Wilmot, Deshaun              Notre Dame - Ajax      1:02.52   4 
 19 Vandyke, Andrew              Father Redmond -       1:02.55   1 
 20 Nssen, Morgan                Paul Dwyer - Oshawa    1:03.07   6 
 21 Abamacha, Malik              J. Clarke Richar       1:03.08   3 
 22 Lote, Patrick                Neil McNeil - To       1:03.37   5 
 23 Ramos, Kayle                 Chaminade Colleg       1:03.65   3 
 24 Kavisinghe, Akila            Chinguacousy - B       1:03.96   5 
 25 Devanadam, Lathu             Neil McNeil - To       1:04.16   4 
 26 McCubbin, Hudson             Chippewa - North       1:04.62   3 
 27 Slawski, Vincent             St. Francis Xavi       1:04.80   3 
 28 Paris, Damien                Wilfrid Laurier-       1:04.97   6 
 29 Clark, Dylan                 Paris District H       1:05.02   2 
 30 Dao, Marco                   Chaminade Colleg       1:05.84   4 
 31 Filippidas, Nicholas         De La Salle Coll       1:06.39   2 
 32 Alicaway, Miguel             Brebeuf - Willow       1:06.49   6 
 33 Kabiola, Calvin              Father Henry Car       1:06.70   1 
 34 O'Connor, Quinn              Cawthra Park - M       1:07.24   4 
 35 Sienkiewicz, Andrzej         Father Redmond -       1:07.44   2 
 36 Ing, Ben                     Neil McNeil - To       1:07.50   5 
 37 Alonzo, Gian                 Cardinal Newman        1:07.56   4 
 38 Walia, Avneet                Chinguacousy - B       1:09.22   2 
 39 Reid, Deon                   J. Clarke Richar       1:09.26   2 
 40 Martin, Christopher          J. Clarke Richar       1:11.06   2 
 41 Xie, Daniel                  Albert Campbell        1:11.73   6 
 42 Ongaro, Alessandro           Bishop Allen Aca       1:11.80   3 
 43 Zhao, David                  Cawthra Park - M       1:12.55   5 
 44 Sirinivasa, Neil             Chinguacousy - B       1:13.59   3 
 45 Devanadam, Lanu              Neil McNeil - To       1:19.91   5 
 46 Dsouza, Aidan                Brebeuf - Willow       1:22.62   6 
 47 Sharma, Kaustav              Chinguacousy - B       1:26.49   5

Boys 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 4:03.50  1988        Kevin Christiani, Neil McNeil 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Baird, Graham                Dunbarton - Pick       4:24.85 
  2 Jaciw-Zurakowsky, Luke       Notre Dame - Ajax      4:27.26 
  3 DuRand, Reuben               Widdifield - Nor       4:27.87 
  4 Alexander, Andrew            Neil McNeil - To       4:33.48 
  5 Whitmore, Grant              St. Michael's Co       4:39.43 
  6 Thomlinson, Parker           Neil McNeil - To       4:41.16 
  7 Tralli, Nicholas             Birchmount Park        4:44.27 
  8 Ing, Ben                     Neil McNeil - To       4:47.36 
  9 Ryan, Alanzo                 Dunbarton - Pick       4:48.50 
 10 Bauernschmitt, Nick          General Panet -        4:49.38 
 11 Carbone, Nicholas            Michael Power/St       4:50.46 
 12 Wood, Harrison               Birchmount Park        4:50.48 
 13 Runions, Jake                St. Michael's Co       4:51.24 
 14 VanWinters, Spencer          St. Michael's Co       4:52.22 
 15 Amaral, Spencer              Father Redmond -       4:56.66 
 16 Quartermain, Liam            Dunbarton - Pick       4:59.51 
 17 Walia, Avneet                Chinguacousy - B       4:59.75 
 18 McCubbin, Hudson             Chippewa - North       4:59.97 
 19 Lyon, Atticus                De La Salle Coll       5:00.61 
 20 Mallany-Stanley, Aidan       Birchmount Park        5:01.23 
 21 Poole, Graeme                St. Michael's Co       5:01.76 
 22 Campbell, Tom                Hillfield-Strath       5:06.33 
 23 Massingham, Christopher      Michael Power/St       5:07.89 
 24 Byrne, Thomas                St. Michael's Co       5:08.51 
 25 Tennant, Matthew             R.S. McLaughlin        5:08.59 
 26 Battista, Joseph             Chaminade Colleg       5:09.14 
 27 Lucas, Shannon               St. Francis Xavi       5:09.37 
 28 Abdenur, Zubair              Birchmount Park        5:09.73 
 29 Battista, Andrea             Chaminade Colleg       5:10.37 
 30 Parkinson, Jordan            Paul Dwyer - Oshawa    5:11.85 
 31 Ramos, Vitor                 Bishop Marrocco/       5:13.73 
 32 Battista, Gabriel            Chaminade Colleg       5:14.27 
 33 Mark, Joe                    Birchmount Park        5:14.57 
 34 Witte, Ian                   Bishop Allen Aca       5:14.81 
 35 Reid, Deon                   J. Clarke Richar       5:20.05 
 36 Hunt, Logan                  Country Day Scho       5:22.22 
 37 Sienkiewicz, Andrzej         Father Redmond -       5:23.16 
 38 Alicaway, Miguel             Brebeuf - Willow       5:25.59 
 39 Sidora, Alec                 Michael Power/St       5:32.38 
 40 Rajendra, Lavan              Albert Campbell        5:35.16 
 41 Lei, Alex                    Birchmount Park        5:42.50 
 42 Kanagalinam, Kavinan         Lester B. Pearso       5:44.41 
 43 Morrison, Braden             Wilfrid Laurier-       5:46.44 
 44 Sharma, Kaustav              Chinguacousy - B       5:48.03 
 45 Smolej, Stephen              Brebeuf - Willow       5:48.29 
 46 Adamo, Brendan               St. Francis Xavi       5:50.47 
 47 Xie, Daniel                  Albert Campbell        5:54.78 
 48 Wang, Wesley                 Albert Campbell        5:58.05 
 49 Sirinivasa, Neil             Chinguacousy - B       6:00.17 
 50 Duong, Ricky                 Albert Campbell        6:18.41 
 51 Sivakumar, Sinthu            Albert Campbell        7:34.72

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 13.38  1997        Jermaine Marinborough, Pickering 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Chiofalo, Marco              Michael Power/St         14.90   1 
  2 Clarke-Bastien, D'Andre      Wilfrid Laurier-         14.98   1 
  3 DeFreitas, Natshon           Francis Liberman         17.17   3 
  4 Hall, David                  Dunbarton - Pick         17.19   2 
  5 Prentice-Whyte, Isaiah       St. Michael's Co         17.29   3 
  6 Jones, Taj                   Eastview - Barrie        18.16   3 
  7 Clark, Dylan                 Paris District H         18.44   1 
  8 Muzzi, Julian                St. Michael's Co         19.15   3 
  9 Dsouza, Aidan                Brebeuf - Willow         19.79   2 
 10 Alicaway, Miguel             Brebeuf - Willow         19.87   2 
 11 Mapanao, Jon                 Dunbarton - Pick         20.00   2 
 12 MacLean, Alec                Eastview - Barrie        20.32   1 
 13 Filippidas, Nicholas         De La Salle Coll         20.57   2 
 14 Suarez, Sebastion            St. Francis Xavi         20.69   3 
 15 Smolej, Stephen              Brebeuf - Willow         20.85   3 
 16 Good, Connor                 Eastview - Barrie        21.12   2 
 17 Fortini, Jonathan            De La Salle Coll         21.30   1 
 -- Andrews, Vahid               Birchmount Park            DNF   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 45.56  2010        , Cardinal McGuigan 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      45.41R  1 
  2 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                    46.66   1 
  3 Francis Libermann- Scarborough  'A'                   47.64   1 
  4 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   47.80   1 
  5 Brebeuf - Willowdale  'A'                             49.22   2 
  6 Dunbarton - Pickering  'A'                            49.63   1 
  7 St. Michael's College- Toronto  'A'                   50.34   1 
  8 St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga  'A'                   50.40   2 
  9 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'A'                            51.06   2 
 10 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'A'                      52.79   2 
 11 Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough  'B'                     55.54   2 
 -- Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough  'A'                        DQ   2 

Boys High Jump Midget Boys 
======================================================================= 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Slisarenko, Brandon          Neil McNeil - To         1.70m 
  2 Thomas, Harrison             Hillfield-Strath         1.55m 
  3 Canaris, Kristian            Hillfield-Strath         1.50m 
  4 Landry, Jacob                Northern S S             1.45m 
  5 Kennedy, Jared               Dunbarton - Pick         1.40m 
  6 Good, Connor                 Eastview - Barrie        1.30m 
  6 Martin, Christopher          J. Clarke Richar         1.30m

Boys Long Jump Midget Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 6.30m  1986        Carl Taylor, Woburn 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Oliveira, Michael            Neil McNeil - To         5.09m 
  2 Edwards, Malik               Lester B. Pearso         5.02m 
  3 Ongaro, Alessandro           Bishop Allen Aca         4.92m 
  4 Hatton, Timothy              Northern S S             4.86m 
  5 Hornbostel, Nicholas         Brebeuf - Willow         4.81m 
  6 Marshall, Kenji              Hillfield-Strath         4.77m 
  7 Glyn-Williams, Daniel        Brebeuf - Willow         4.65m 
  8 Smith, Calan                 St. Francis Xavi         4.54m 
  9 Riviere, Nathan              All Saints - Whitby      4.51m 
 10 Kennedy, Jared               Dunbarton - Pick         4.50m 
 11 Phillibert, Nicholas         Dunbarton - Pick         4.41m 
 12 Jones, Taj                   Eastview - Barrie        4.38m 
 13 Canaris, Kristian            Hillfield-Strath         4.37m 
 14 Tomate, Jeremiah             Francis Liberman         4.32m 
 15 Dias, Stan                   Paul Dwyer - Oshawa      4.29m 
 16 Reid, Deon                   J. Clarke Richar         4.25m 
 17 Good, Connor                 Eastview - Barrie        4.24m 
 18 McEwan, Nathan               Paul Dwyer - Oshawa      4.18m 
 19 Surzycia, Alex               Bishop Allen Aca         3.62m 
 20 Mohammed, Christian          St. Francis Xavi         3.59m 

Boys Shot Put Midget Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 15.97m  1992        Alex Chou, Woburn 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Lu, Matthew                  Crescent School         13.74m 
  2 Binnie, Beau                 Country Day Scho        12.72m 
  3 Nyarko, Andrew               Chaminade Colleg        12.66m 
  4 Jones george, Bryce          Brebeuf - Willow        12.16m 
  5 Malichen-Snyder, Michael     Neil McNeil - To        11.38m 
  6 Lin, Ying                    Albert Campbell         10.80m 
  7 Russell, Tyree               St. Michael's Co        10.54m 
  8 Lalonde, Jake                Eastview - Barrie        9.98m 
  9 Landry, Jacob                Northern S S             9.97m 
 10 Caramat, Owen                Chaminade Colleg         9.26m 
 11 Alam, Ajwad                  Lester B. Pearso         9.22m 
 12 Kuo, Ryan                    Francis Liberman         9.09m 
 13 Huter, Jacob                 Eastview - Barrie        8.66m 
 14 Assigbey, Jesse              Chaminade Colleg         7.02m 
 15 Robinson, Travis             Northern S S             5.47m 

Boys Discus Throw Midget Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 47.66m  2008        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 DaCruz, Marco                Chaminade Colleg        33.00m 
  2 Lalonde, Jake                Eastview - Barrie       31.45m 
  3 Marshall, Camerson           Paris District H        30.30m 
  4 Rosati, Marc                 Chaminade Colleg        29.04m
  5 Ajala-Alexis, Jean Paul      Notre Dame - Ajax       28.18m 
  6 Huter, Jacob                 Eastview - Barrie       27.52m 
  7 Lu, Matthew                  Crescent School         26.93m 
  8 Caramat, Owen                Chaminade Colleg        25.68m 
  9 Alam, Ajwad                  Lester B. Pearso        23.80m 
 10 Ennis, Noah                  Brebeuf - Willow        23.26m 
 11 Kuo, Ryan                    Francis Liberman        22.77m 
 12 Fu, Sean                     Cawthra Park - M        19.28m 
 13 Robinson, Travis             Northern S S            18.25m 

Boys Javelin Throw Midget Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 47.66m  2008        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Hatton, Timothy              Northern S S            35.34m 
  2 Brazeau, Mario               Northern S S            32.65m 
  3 Lalonde, Jake                Eastview - Barrie       31.70m 
  4 Garcia, Christian            Neil McNeil - To        28.07m 
  5 Nyarko, Andrew               Chaminade Colleg        26.50m 
  6 Rosati, Marc                 Chaminade Colleg        25.26m 
  7 Alam, Ajwad                  Lester B. Pearso        24.18m 
  8 Smolej, Stephen              Brebeuf - Willow        23.40m 
  9 Ennis, Noah                  Brebeuf - Willow        20.94m 
 10 Fu, Sean                     Cawthra Park - M        20.06m 
 11 Murphy, Cameron              All Saints - Whitby     19.05m 
 12 Jones george, Bryce          Brebeuf - Willow        18.64m 
 12 Younghusband, Chris          Dunbarton - Pick        18.64m 
 14 DaCruz, Marco                Chaminade Colleg        18.24m 
 15 Dhanraj, Nicholas            Lester B. Pearso        18.17m 
 16 Lin, Ying                    Albert Campbell         16.82m 
 17 Manoharan, Aron              Albert Campbell         14.92m 
 -- Kuo, Ryan                    Francis Liberman          FOUL 
 -- Huter, Jacob                 Eastview - Barrie         FOUL 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 10.90  2009        Marlon laidlaw-Allen, Bendale 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Callendar, Thomas            Wexford Csa- Sca         11.44   1 
  2 Ohizua, Stephen              Mary Ward - Scar         11.44   8 
  3 Kanu, James                  Chaminade Colleg         11.46   1 
  4 Yadao, Jason                 Mary Ward - Scar         11.50   5 
  5 Abule, Timothy               St. Patrick - To         11.54   2 
  6 Adriano, Alessio             Michael Power/St         11.80   5 
  7 Agyenim-Boateng, Joshua      St. Edmund Campion       11.91   1 
  8 Stivenberg, Gerrit           Michael Power/St         11.92   7 
  9 McDonald, Ben                Ucc - Toronto            11.92   4 
 10 Lei, Alex                    Birchmount Park          11.98   5 
 11 Shaw, Kal                    Ucc - Toronto            12.01   4 
 12 Bottero, Adam                Michael Power/St         12.04   7 
 13 Njiriri, Kelvin              Michael Power/St         12.04   4 
 14 Samuels, Jayden              St. Edmund Campion       12.08   1
 15 Matthews, Andrew             Bishop Allen Aca         12.13   6 
 16 Wong, Justin                 Ucc - Toronto            12.15   1 
 17 Rose, Bradley                All Saints - Whitby      12.24   5 
 18 Polack, Jason                Eastview - Barrie        12.27   4 
 19 Panton, Phillip              St. Edmund Campion       12.30   1 
 20 James, Nadley                J. Clarke Richar         12.31   7 
 21 Gharzadine, Rhoudy           All Saints - Whitby      12.36   5 
 22 St. Louis, Connor            Hillfield-Strath         12.36   6 
 23 Underhill, Zack              Eastview - Barrie        12.37   2 
 24 Adedeji, Ralph               St. Francis Xavi         12.39   7 
 25 Chavez, Gerson               Chaminade Colleg         12.40   2 
 26 Sinopoli, Jake               Birchmount Park          12.41   8 
 27 Padolina, Gabriel            Brebeuf - Willow         12.49   8 
 28 Hyman, Mikah                 Chaminade Colleg         12.49   6 
 29 Mills, Nicholas              St. Edmund Campion       12.49   1 
 30 Di Paolo, David              Country Day Scho         12.55   3 
 31 Bouret, Kenni                Neil McNeil - To         12.55   2 
 32 Tam, Leon                    Mary Ward - Scar         12.56   4 
 33 Dimalanta, Frederic          Francis Liberman         12.60   3 
 34 Matsushita, Dan              Anderson - Whitby        12.67   3 
 35 Maglunob, Armin              Albert Campbell          12.69   6 
 36 Vendittelli, Luke            Bishop Allen Aca         12.70   7 
 37 Elmor, Omar                  Crescent School          12.71   7 
 38 Babb, Stephen                St. Francis Xavi         12.71   8 
 39 Lin, Alvin                   Michael Power/St         12.79   3 
 40 Thompson, Troy               Birchmount Park          12.86   8 
 41 Rossler, Dennis              Cardinal Newman          13.12   5 
 42 Carandang, Ravaen            Francis Liberman         13.13   6 
 43 Caldwell, Ben                Ucc - Toronto            13.14   6 
 44 Huter, Nick                  Eastview - Barrie        13.18   3 
 45 Livingstone, Aidan           Eastview - Barrie        13.22   4 
 46 Sarpong, Christopher         Wilfrid Laurier-         13.26   2 
 47 Needs, Liam                  Eastview - Barrie        13.33   7 
 48 Ho Ping Kong, Michael        Ucc - Toronto            13.39   5 
 49 Harrison, Jeremy             Chippewa - North         13.45   3 
 50 Cegielski, Eduardo           Father Redmond -         13.90   4 
 51 Varela, Diego                All Saints - Whitby      14.01   3 
 52 Chalaidopolous, Yusef        Cawthra Park - M         14.03   2 
 53 Brideau, Zachary             Widdifield - Nor         14.21   2 
 54 Richards, Isaiah             Albert Campbell          15.75   6 

Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 50.31  2006        Andre Hamilton, Birchmount 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Kanu, James                  Chaminade Colleg         53.59   1 
  2 Massiah, Noel                Birchmount Park          54.51   1 
  3 Yadao, Jason                 Mary Ward - Scar         54.76   1 
  4 Jude, Jerome                 Mary Ward - Scar         55.48   1 
  5 Reason, Kurdell              All Saints - Whitby      56.79   6 
  6 Matsushita, Dan              Anderson - Whitby        56.91   4 
  7 Metivier, Malik              Father Redmond -         57.53   2 
  8 Hewitt, Noel                 St. Edmund Campion       57.67   3
  9 Ohizua, Stephen              Mary Ward - Scar         58.13   2 
 10 Mehta, Ryley                 Crescent School          58.47   4 
 11 Rose, Bradley                All Saints - Whitby      58.67   2 
 12 Prescod, Jordan              Anderson - Whitby        58.76   4 
 13 Leone, Landon                Innisdale Barrie         58.79   1 
 14 Sinopoli, Jake               Birchmount Park          59.06   2 
 15 Callendar, Thomas            Wexford Csa- Sca         59.50   1 
 16 Chavez, Gerson               Chaminade Colleg         59.59   1 
 17 Islam, David                 Father Redmond -         59.96   2 
 18 Carandang, Ravaen            Francis Liberman       1:00.91   3 
 19 Pierre, Patrick              Wilfrid Laurier-       1:01.24   3 
 20 Desta, Emmanuel              Neil McNeil - To       1:01.30   5 
 21 Ramos, Daniel                Notre Dame - Ajax      1:01.44   4 
 22 Abule, Timothy               St. Patrick - To       1:01.69   1 
 23 Lee, Nicholas                Mary Ward - Scar       1:02.06   2 
 24 Bouret, Kenni                Neil McNeil - To       1:02.09   4 
 25 Au, Angus                    Albert Campbell        1:02.47   6 
 26 Azubalis, Audrius            Father Redmond -       1:02.49   2 
 27 Yousaf, Usman                Wilfrid Laurier-       1:03.09   3 
 28 Philips, Taaygan             Notre Dame - Ajax      1:03.45   5 
 29 Sandhu, Upraaj               Chinguacousy - B       1:03.61   3 
 30 Dimalanta, Frederic          Francis Liberman       1:04.01   4 
 31 Sirithevan, Prriyan          Chinguacousy - B       1:04.49   3 
 32 Patel, Akshar                Chinguacousy - B       1:04.69   5 
 33 Mendoza, Jacob               Father Redmond -       1:05.35   3 
 34 Tyrrell, Ryan                Eastview - Barrie      1:05.48   5 
 35 Livingstone, Aidan           Eastview - Barrie      1:05.54   5 
 36 Sharma, Saurabh              Chinguacousy - B       1:05.98   4 
 37 Brideau, Zachary             Widdifield - Nor       1:06.31   5 
 38 Lo, Jacky                    Albert Campbell        1:06.64   6 
 39 Chaisson, Rheal              Eastview - Barrie      1:06.86   5 
 40 Antao, Elton                 St. Francis Xavi       1:07.69   5 
 41 Cegielski, Eduardo           Father Redmond -       1:08.48   4 
 42 Naimi, Syed                  Albert Campbell        1:08.65   6 
 43 Xu, Alex                     Albert Campbell        1:13.36   6 
 44 Gale, Patrick                Paul Dwyer - Oshawa    1:13.50   3 
 45 On, Eddie                    Chinguacousy - B       1:13.65   6 
 46 Yang, Jorde                  Albert Campbell        1:15.62   6 
 47 On, Victor                   Chinguacousy - B       1:15.64   6 

Boys 1500 Meter Run Junior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 4:08.50  28/04/2012  Isaac Dobos, MacLaughlan 
 Meet Record: R 4:08.50  28/04/2012  Isaac Dobos, MacLaughlan 
 Meet Record: R 4:08.50  28/04/2012  Isaac Dobos, MacLaughlan 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Jude, Jerome                 Mary Ward - Scar       4:14.81 
  2 Madden, Kyle                 Paris District H       4:15.12 
  3 Ord, Greg                    Holy Trinity - C       4:18.86 
  4 Martin, Josh                 Courtice - Courtice    4:23.36 
  5 Metivier, Malik              Father Redmond -       4:28.48 
  6 Schmidt, Matthew             St. Michael's Co       4:37.77 
  7 Azubalis, Audrius            Father Redmond -       4:44.52
  8 Bari, Asad                   Birchmount Park        4:45.85 
  9 McDowell, Nathan             Eastview - Barrie      4:46.25 
 10 Wootton, Ryan                Courtice - Courtice    4:47.12 
 11 Mehta, Ryley                 Crescent School        4:47.16 
 12 Colella, Fabio               Notre Dame - Ajax      4:47.49 
 13 Sirithevan, Prriyan          Chinguacousy - B       4:47.68 
 14 Wootton, Brendan             Courtice - Courtice    4:48.01 
 15 Prescod, Jordan              Anderson - Whitby      4:48.27 
 16 Higgins, Simon               Ucc - Toronto          4:48.56 
 17 Patel, Akshar                Chinguacousy - B       4:49.67 
 18 Daviau, Devon                Paul Dwyer - Oshawa    4:50.17 
 19 Fernando, Sachin             St. Francis Xavi       4:50.83 
 20 Tyrrell, Ryan                Eastview - Barrie      4:53.70 
 21 Sharma, Saurabh              Chinguacousy - B       4:55.84 
 22 Desta, Emmanuel              Neil McNeil - To       4:57.64 
 23 Racco, Alexander             Villanova College      5:03.13 
 24 Parsons, Colby               Hillfield-Strath       5:03.40 
 25 Yeung, Isaac                 Brebeuf - Willow       5:05.33 
 26 McClenaghan, Evan            Birchmount Park        5:05.37 
 27 Sandhu, Upraaj               Chinguacousy - B       5:06.12 
 28 Dias, Joshua                 Michael Power/St       5:08.07 
 29 Mendoza, Jacob               Father Redmond -       5:09.92 
 30 Casey, Issac                 Chaminade Colleg       5:11.51 
 31 Polack, Jason                Eastview - Barrie      5:13.69 
 32 Madrigal, Joshua             Mary Ward - Scar       5:14.51 
 33 Naimi, Syed                  Albert Campbell        5:15.07 
 34 Pereira, Ilija               Bishop Marrocco/       5:18.72 
 35 Livingstone, Aidan           Eastview - Barrie      5:19.14 
 36 Malas, Kevin                 Bishop Allen Aca       5:21.57 
 37 Hersi, Abshir                Birchmount Park        5:22.53 
 38 On, Eddie                    Chinguacousy - B       5:22.70 
 39 Shirley, Peter               Albert Campbell        5:24.68 
 40 Yogaratnam, Jayatharssan     Albert Campbell        5:27.03 
 41 Senior, Michael              Father Redmond -       5:27.48 
 42 Tattersall, John             Ucc - Toronto          5:29.30 
 43 Pugliese, Domonic            Mary Ward - Scar       5:30.58 
 44 Ty, James                    Bishop Allen Aca       5:31.08 
 45 Cruz, Pedro                  Bishop Marrocco/       5:39.36 
 46 On, Victor                   Chinguacousy - B       5:42.37 
 47 Woods, Graeme                Eastview - Barrie      5:48.34 
 48 Chang, Joshua                St. Francis Xavi       5:50.29 
 49 Yang, Jorde                  Albert Campbell        5:51.82 
 50 Asprovski, Nick              Dunbarton - Pick       5:55.11 
 51 Roseman, Jake                Ucc - Toronto          6:00.50 

Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 14.42  2010        Andre Wright, Dunbarton 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Jeffrey, Clayton             Ucc - Toronto            14.19R  1 
  2 Tam, Leon                    Mary Ward - Scar         16.02   3 
  3 Baulet, Sam                  Chaminade Colleg         16.28   3 
  4 Sales, Fredrich              Brebeuf - Willow         16.33   2
  5 Padolina, Gabriel            Brebeuf - Willow         16.59   2 
  6 Nguyen, Thomas               Chaminade Colleg         16.73   1 
  7 Tran, David                  Chaminade Colleg         16.95   1 
  8 Di Paolo, David              Country Day Scho         17.37   1 
  9 Underhill, Zack              Eastview - Barrie        17.75   1 
 10 Needs, Liam                  Eastview - Barrie        18.89   2 
 11 Chaisson, Rheal              Eastview - Barrie        18.99   1 
 12 Arica, Russell               Brebeuf - Willow         19.44   3 
 13 Philips, Taaygan             Notre Dame - Ajax        20.01   2 
 14 Silfa-Zambri, Stephano       Eastview - Barrie        20.37   3 
 15 Woods, Graeme                Eastview - Barrie        21.22   1 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 45.09  2010        , Michael Power / St. Joe' 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          45.60   1 
  2 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                   45.88   1 
  3 Upper Canada College - Toronto  'A'                   46.46   3 
  4 St. Edmund Campion  'A'                               47.23   1 
  5 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      48.03   1 
  6 Francis Libermann- Scarborough  'B'                   48.99   3 
  7 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                    49.21   2 
  8 Eastview - Barrie  'A'                                49.41   2 
  9 Lester B. Pearson- Scarborough  'A'                   49.73   3 
 10 Francis Libermann- Scarborough  'A'                   49.76   1 
 11 Chaminade College - Toronto  'B'                      50.02   2 
 12 Chaminade College - Toronto  'A'                      50.94   1 
 13 Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke  'A'                   51.72   3 
 14 Eastview - Barrie  'B'                                53.29   3 
 15 Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton  'A'                   54.63   3 
 16 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'A'                      54.99   2 
 17 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'B'                      55.47   2 
 -- Dante Alighiere - Toronto  'A'                          DNF   3 
 -- Brebeuf - Willowdale  'A'                                DQ   2 

Boys High Jump Junior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 1.90m  1994        Chris Rowe, Pope JP II 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Walker, Julian               Innisdale Barrie         1.75m 
  2 Stimpton, Pierce             Mother Teresa -          1.50m 
  3 Acheampong, Nana             Lester B. Pearso         1.45m 
  4 Doyle, Liam                  Notre Dame - Ajax        1.40m 

Boys Long Jump Junior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 6.89m  2009        Michael Vasile, St. Basils 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Jeffrey, Clayton             Ucc - Toronto            6.21m 
  2 Islam, David                 Father Redmond -         6.05m
  3 Mills, Nicholas              St. Edmund Campion       5.64m 
  4 James, Nadley                J. Clarke Richar         5.63m 
  5 Arica, Russell               Brebeuf - Willow         5.62m 
  6 Underhill, Zack              Eastview - Barrie        5.43m 
  7 St. Louis, Connor            Hillfield-Strath         5.40m 
  8 Samuels, Jayden              St. Edmund Campion       5.39m 
  9 Feng, Ansun                  Albert Campbell          5.31m 
 10 Elmor, Omar                  Crescent School          5.23m 
 11 Padolina, Gabriel            Brebeuf - Willow         5.05m 
 12 Adedeji, Ralph               St. Francis Xavi         4.97m 
 13 Huter, Nick                  Eastview - Barrie        4.79m 
 14 Silfa-Zambri, Stephano       Eastview - Barrie        4.63m 
 15 He, Benjamin                 Albert Campbell          4.54m 
 16 Johnstone, Andrew            Eastview - Barrie        4.49m 
 17 Needs, Liam                  Eastview - Barrie        4.04m 
 18 Doyle, Liam                  Notre Dame - Ajax        3.98m 
 19 Brideau, Zachary             Widdifield - Nor         3.72m 
 20 Vijayakumar, Janushan        Albert Campbell          3.56m 

Boys Shot Put Junior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 16.53m  2013        Matthew Rosatti, Chaminade 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Pezzetta, Michael            De La Salle Coll        14.97m 
  2 Pallotto, Gabriel            Chaminade Colleg        14.83m 
  3 Nguyen, Danny                Westview Centenn        13.16m 
  4 Hyman, Mikah                 Chaminade Colleg        12.35m 
  5 Devabalen, Dillon            Dunbarton - Pick        12.07m 
  6 James, Nadley                J. Clarke Richar        11.98m 
  7 Diaz, Steven                 James Cardinal M        11.11m 
  8 Crisanti, Michael            Cawthra Park - M        10.61m 
  9 Vogrenec, Tyler              Paul Dwyer - Oshawa     10.00m 
 10 Shaw, Cameron                Dunbarton - Pick         9.94m 
 11 Borkowski, Colton            Eastview - Barrie        9.82m 
 12 Ciani, Luca                  Chaminade Colleg         9.81m 
 13 Bartley, Austin              Eastview - Barrie        9.79m 
 14 Pocdo, Aldrin                James Cardinal M         9.48m 
 15 Hill, Cam                    Eastview - Barrie        8.93m 
 16 Trev, Reeson                 Crescent School          8.77m 

Boys Discus Throw Junior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 52.49m  2008        Adam Karakilis, Birchmount 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Pallotto, Gabriel            Chaminade Colleg        38.80m 
  2 Pezzetta, Michael            De La Salle Coll        38.17m 
  3 Hyman, Mikah                 Chaminade Colleg        33.80m 
  4 Shaw, Cameron                Dunbarton - Pick        32.48m 
  5 Dodig, Thomas                De La Salle Coll        31.04m 
  6 Diaz, Steven                 James Cardinal M        28.00m 
  7 Crisanti, Michael            Cawthra Park - M        27.70m 
  8 Trev, Reeson                 Crescent School         25.95m
  9 Hill, Cam                    Eastview - Barrie       25.60m 
 10 Ciani, Luca                  Chaminade Colleg        24.82m 
 11 Pocdo, Aldrin                James Cardinal M        24.77m 
 12 Colella, Fabio               Notre Dame - Ajax       24.60m 
 13 Borkowski, Colton            Eastview - Barrie       22.22m 
 14 Bartley, Austin              Eastview - Barrie       21.27m 
 15 Devabalen, Dillon            Dunbarton - Pick        21.22m 
 16 Ramos, Daniel                Notre Dame - Ajax       18.53m 

Boys Javelin Throw Junior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 56.67m  2009        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Drury, Austin                Eastview - Barrie       38.52m 
  2 Pezzetta, Michael            De La Salle Coll        31.94m 
  3 Colella, Fabio               Notre Dame - Ajax       31.34m 
  4 Pallotto, Gabriel            Chaminade Colleg        29.21m 
  5 Harrison, Dylan              Birchmount Park         28.87m 
  6 Borkowski, Colton            Eastview - Barrie       26.60m 
  7 Vogrenec, Tyler              Paul Dwyer - Oshawa     26.21m 
  8 Bartley, Austin              Eastview - Barrie       24.76m 
  9 Hyman, Mikah                 Chaminade Colleg        24.74m 
 10 Xu, Alex                     Albert Campbell         24.58m 
 11 Trev, Reeson                 Crescent School         23.40m 
 12 Dodig, Thomas                De La Salle Coll        22.47m 
 13 Ramos, Daniel                Notre Dame - Ajax       20.38m 
 14 Ciani, Luca                  Chaminade Colleg        20.13m 
 15 Crisanti, Michael            Cawthra Park - M        17.34m 
 -- Hill, Cam                    Eastview - Barrie         FOUL 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Senior Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 10.36  1998        Anson Henry, Anderson 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Asemota, Duan                Notre Dame - Ajax        10.92   1 
  2 Pidlubny, Jalen              Mary Ward - Scar         11.10   2 
  3 Nurse, Cameron               Michael Power/St         11.28   2 
  4 Collis, Xavier               Father Henry Car         11.31   1 
  5 Riley, Logan                 All Saints - Whitby      11.39   3 
  6 Palmer-Salmon, Daniel        St. Edmund Campion       11.43   1 
  7 Brown, Jared                 Eastview - Barrie        11.44   2 
  8 Husbands, Vishon             Father Henry Car         11.57   1 
  9 Morancie, Jerone             Father Henry Car         11.58   1 
 10 Charles-McKoy, Tareq         Mother Teresa -          11.62   3 
 11 Galleta, Kevin               Francis Liberman         11.65   1 
 12 Morris, Alex                 Bishop Allen Aca         11.65   9 
 13 Boateng, Jude                Father Henry Car         11.68   1 
 14 Pastorious, Nick             Michael Power/St         11.70   2 
 15 Kattan, Jason                Crescent School          11.81   5 
 16 Yoshida, James               J. Clarke Richar         11.84   4 
 17 Daley, Josh                  J. Clarke Richar         11.91   5 
 18 Riley, Tyson                 All Saints - Whitby      12.00   4
 19 Arci, Michael                Villanova College        12.02   8 
 20 Bernard, Sheldon             Neil McNeil - To         12.03   5 
 21 Ordan, Ian                   Mary Ward - Scar         12.03   5 
 22 Abule, Timothy               St. Patrick - To         12.10   5 
 23 Vicente, Kyle                Bishop Marrocco/         12.13   6 
 24 Anlacan, Adrian              St. Michael's Co         12.15   8 
 25 Jorda, Joshua                Michael Power/St         12.16   4 
 26 Aman, Rafay                  Stephen Lewis -          12.26   8 
 27 Aquino, Ira                  St. Patrick - To         12.31   4 
 28 Lecce, Christian             St. Michael's Co         12.32   8 
 29 Spence-Lee, Jordan           Wilfrid Laurier-         12.34   3 
 30 Raagas, John                 Mary Ward - Scar         12.37   4 
 31 Bonitatibus, Bradley         St. Francis Xavi         12.38   5 
 32 McDowell, Taylor             Eastview - Barrie        12.38   2 
 33 Agulefo, Ugo                 St. Patrick - To         12.42   4 
 34 Pereira, Darren              St. Francis Xavi         12.45   8 
 35 Lucero, Ellesor              Mary Ward - Scar         12.51   7 
 36 Charitar, Adesh              St. Francis Xavi         12.52   7 
 37 Rotundo, Marco               St. Michael's Co         12.55   8 
 38 Nobel, Kamal                 Albert Campbell          12.60   3 
 39 Thanabalasingam, Mathusa     St. Francis Xavi         12.61   8 
 40 Abduragimov, Umid            Ucc - Toronto            12.63   6 
 41 Goulard, Daniel              Northern S S             12.67   6 
 42 Dao, Phillip                 Chaminade Colleg         12.73   6 
 43 Marsongko, Zico              St. Francis Xavi         12.79   2 
 44 Husain, Paul                 Neil McNeil - To         12.81   7 
 45 Staniscia, Matthew           Chaminade Colleg         12.83   7 
 45 Fervius, Fritzer             Wilfrid Laurier-         12.83   3 
 47 Chung, Brendan               Ucc - Toronto            12.84   6 
 48 Antione, Demal               Wilfrid Laurier-         12.86   3 
 49 Rocha, Ciao                  Bishop Marrocco/         12.91   9 
 50 Cabral, Ryan                 Bishop Marrocco/         12.96   7 
 51 Patterson, Nick              St. Michael's Co         13.03   7 
 52 Kannampuzha, Alfred          Neil McNeil - To         13.06   9 
 53 Zarudny, Akeil               Ucc - Toronto            13.10   6 
 54 Efijemueh, Ovie              Chaminade Colleg         13.17   7 
 55 Crouchman, Alex              All Saints - Whitby      13.28   4 
 56 Winiarz, Justin              St. Francis Xavi         13.61   2 
 57 Ng, Raymond                  Ucc - Toronto            14.01   6 
 58 Reyes, Byron                 Francis Liberman         14.70   5 
 59 Cabarles, Rolf               Francis Liberman         14.70   3 

Boys 400 Meter Run Senior Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 47.50  1991        Kelsey Armstrong, St. Michael's 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Brady, Dan                   Greenwood College        51.98   1 
  2 Pidlubny, Jalen              Mary Ward - Scar         51.98   1 
  3 Stanford, Jordan             Cawthra Park - M         52.53   1 
  4 Giunta, Dimitry              St. Edmund Campion       52.80   1 
  5 Riley, Logan                 All Saints - Whitby      52.84   3 
  6 Bomers, Nick                 Neil McNeil - To         53.49   1 
  7 Olabode, Kola                Westview Centenn         53.62   6
  8 Lowing, Christopher          Notre Dame - Ajax        54.18   3 
  9 Bernard, Sheldon             Neil McNeil - To         54.23   1 
 10 Galleta, Kevin               Francis Liberman         54.51   3 
 11 Tashlin Clifford, Phoeni     Northern - Toronto       54.76   5 
 12 Riley, Tyson                 All Saints - Whitby      55.15   2 
 13 Renieris, Kostas             Hillfield-Strath         55.20   5 
 14 Augimeri, Alex               Bishop Allen Aca         55.62   3 
 15 Collins, Marcus              Birchmount Park          55.71   1 
 16 John, Tyrell                 Northern - Toronto       56.26   1 
 17 Vitums, Adam                 Eastview - Barrie        56.40   3 
 18 Nurse, Desean                Birchmount Park          56.60   2 
 19 McDowell, Taylor             Eastview - Barrie        56.83   3 
 20 Egzaw, Simon                 Brebeuf - Willow         56.99   4 
 21 Pezzutto, Alex               Michael Power/St         57.04   2 
 22 Greene, Patrick              Brebeuf - Willow         57.35   5 
 23 Bursu, Traian                Mary Ward - Scar         57.36   2 
 24 Morano, Kory                 Od/Park S.S              57.37   5 
 25 Morancie, Jerone             Father Henry Car         57.52   5 
 26 McCubbin, Malcolm            Widdifield - Nor         57.89   8 
 27 Massingham, Curtis           Michael Power/St         58.00   6 
 28 MacLellan, Zen               Neil McNeil - To         58.17   4 
 29 Pajor, Brett                 Od/Park S.S              58.53   5 
 30 Ordan, Ian                   Mary Ward - Scar         58.91   7 
 31 Beg, Daniel                  Michael Power/St         58.99   2 
 32 Klepacki, Lee                Villanova College        59.24   2 
 33 Husbands, Vishon             Father Henry Car         59.31   6 
 34 Ejumudo, Bote                Dunbarton - Pick         59.62   4 
 35 Da, Kevin                    Od/Park S.S              59.72   6 
 36 Laruan, Ramon                Chaminade Colleg         59.91   3 
 37 Amaral, David                Chaminade Colleg         59.97   6 
 38 White, Justyn                Paul Dwyer - Oshawa    1:00.00   3 
 39 Jambo, Ryan                  Wilfrid Laurier-       1:00.18   8 
 40 Campos, Sergio               Neil McNeil - To       1:00.29   4 
 41 Hale, Alex                   St. Michael's Co       1:00.36   2 
 42 Rodrigues, Darren            St. Francis Xavi       1:00.72   6 
 43 Massa, Justin                Neil McNeil - To       1:00.83   5 
 44 Raagas, John                 Mary Ward - Scar       1:01.13   8 
 45 Yoshida, James               J. Clarke Richar       1:01.17   6 
 46 Aman, Rafay                  Stephen Lewis -        1:01.39   4 
 47 McIntosh, Mason              J. Clarke Richar       1:02.26   7 
 48 Mason, Spencer               Eastview - Barrie      1:02.59   5 
 49 Husain, Paul                 Neil McNeil - To       1:02.77   7 
 50 Kostuch, Matthew             J. Clarke Richar       1:04.14   7 
 51 Dobbin, Sam                  Crescent School        1:04.39   7 
 52 D'Mello, Kyle                St. Francis Xavi       1:05.69   6 
 53 Kannampuzha, Alfred          Neil McNeil - To       1:05.76   8 
 54 Staniscia, Matthew           Chaminade Colleg       1:06.73   4 
 55 Sicova, Marc                 Brebeuf - Willow       1:06.77   4 
 56 Winiarz, Justin              St. Francis Xavi       1:08.23   2 
 57 Tshidimu, Luc                Anderson - Whitby      1:09.25   4 
 58 Ou, Jon                      Albert Campbell        1:09.46   8 
 59 Vandermeer, Adriaan          Chippewa - North       1:10.95   7 
 60 Balingit, Lloyd              St. Francis Xavi       1:10.96   7 
 61 Reyes, Byron                 Francis Liberman       1:16.28   8

Boys 1500 Meter Run Senior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 3:57.35  2013        Elijah Silva, Brebeuf 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Viveiros, Matthew            Michael Power/St       4:06.25 
  2 Serviss, Max                 General Panet -        4:09.53 
  3 Egzaw, Simon                 Brebeuf - Willow       4:09.94 
  4 LaHaye, Yousuf               R.S. McLaughlin        4:11.92 
  5 Paquette, Adam               General Panet -        4:12.53 
  6 Brown-Lafoy, Cole            R.S. McLaughlin        4:14.29 
  7 Josufi, Casper               Birchmount Park        4:16.83 
  8 Mustard, Timothy             Bishop Allen Aca       4:18.54 
  9 McGowan, Chris               R.S. McLaughlin        4:20.12 
 10 Valic, Mitchell              St. Michael's Co       4:20.28 
 11 Greene, Patrick              Brebeuf - Willow       4:25.35 
 12 Lavery, Dakota               Thomas A.Stewart       4:25.69 
 13 Al-Jawad, Jafaar             Nantyr.                4:26.68 
 14 Massingham, Curtis           Michael Power/St       4:27.80 
 15 Gaskin, Vinton               R.S. McLaughlin        4:28.35 
 16 Greer, Sam                   Eastview - Barrie      4:29.10 
 17 Gillan, Scott                Our Lady of            4:29.40 
 18 Bomers, Nick                 Neil McNeil - To       4:29.75 
 19 Totten, Liam                 St. Michael's Co       4:30.03 
 20 Macasso-Shour, Natan         Albert Campbell        4:30.49 
 21 Wilcox, Stuart               R.S. McLaughlin        4:30.55 
 22 MacLellan, Zen               Neil McNeil - To       4:30.82 
 23 Ebrahimi, Omid               Georges Vanier         4:31.04 
 24 Campos, Sergio               Neil McNeil - To       4:31.22 
 25 Charanduk, Michael           Bishop Allen Aca       4:31.40 
 26 Giunta, Dimitry              St. Edmund Campion     4:32.02 
 27 Charanduk, Mark              Bishop Allen Aca       4:32.51 
 28 Pajor, Brett                 Od/Park S.S            4:38.39 
 29 Williams, Daniel             St. Michael's Co       4:40.01 
 30 Rufino, Brandon              St. Edmund Campion     4:41.26 
 31 Vitums, Adam                 Eastview - Barrie      4:41.27 
 32 Ford, Kyle                   Notre Dame - Ajax      4:41.56 
 33 Lovisotto, Andrew            St. Michael's Co       4:41.96 
 34 Satharakulasinghe, Raksh     Bishop Allen Aca       4:43.31 
 35 Wood, Carter                 Birchmount Park        4:43.94 
 36 Dolan, Liam                  De La Salle Coll       4:43.98 
 37 Bursu, Traian                Mary Ward - Scar       4:45.52 
 38 Niedbala, Connor             Michael Power/St       4:46.03 
 39 Kostrzewa, Mathew            Notre Dame - Ajax      4:46.18 
 40 Dobbin, Sam                  Crescent School        4:46.47 
 41 Morano, Kory                 Od/Park S.S            4:46.54 
 42 Kim, Dean                    R.S. McLaughlin        4:46.88 
 43 McCubbin, Malcolm            Widdifield - Nor       4:47.67 
 44 Vandermeer, Adriaan          Chippewa - North       4:48.84 
 45 Abdi, Nadeem                 Wilfrid Laurier-       4:49.65 
 46 Rodrigues, Darren            St. Francis Xavi       4:50.49 
 47 Magony, Richard              De La Salle Coll       4:51.04 
 48 Wang, Marcel                 Albert Campbell        4:55.51 
 49 Rajeh, Rashed                Birchmount Park        4:56.01 
 50 Steele, Aiden                Cawthra Park - M       4:56.13 
 51 Seo, Andy                    St. Michael's Co       4:56.42
 52 Shakil, Faiz                 Wilfrid Laurier-       4:56.67 
 53 Yeung, Jason                 Albert Campbell        4:58.39 
 54 Manders, Lucas               Paul Dwyer - Oshawa    5:00.35 
 55 Carere, Joseph               Chaminade Colleg       5:01.06 
 56 D'Mello, Kyle                St. Francis Xavi       5:01.64 
 57 Sicova, Marc                 Brebeuf - Willow       5:02.95 
 58 Cross, Micheal               Albert Campbell        5:05.42 
 59 Lee, Alvin                   Albert Campbell        5:06.34 
 60 Abduragimov, Shaig           Ucc - Toronto          5:08.59 
 61 Archibald, Craig             Ucc - Toronto          5:09.74 
 62 Naumani, Sameer              Michael Power/St       5:10.51 
 63 Kostuch, Matthew             J. Clarke Richar       5:12.12 
 64 Tetzlaff, Adam               Michael Power/St       5:12.44 
 65 Tshidimu, Luc                Anderson - Whitby      5:14.43 
 66 Daub, Jacob                  Ucc - Toronto          5:16.94 
 67 Belkacem, Emir               Ucc - Toronto          5:20.14 
 68 Sheehy, Ryan                 Ucc - Toronto          5:21.84 
 69 Caminiti, Matthew            Ucc - Toronto          5:22.66 
 70 Bradley, Kavon               Mother Teresa -        5:22.94 
 71 Giannone, Gian Lorenzo       Ucc - Toronto          5:24.39 
 72 Sun, Eddie                   Albert Campbell        5:25.62 
 73 Pietrangelo, Anthony         Michael Power/St       5:27.37 
 74 Goulard, Daniel              Northern S S           5:39.89 
 75 Zhang, Andrew                Ucc - Toronto          5:43.17 
 76 Neal, Michael                Paul Dwyer - Oshawa    5:46.07 
 77 Lopez, Luis                  St. Patrick - To       5:49.97 
 78 Reyes, Byron                 Francis Liberman       5:54.84 
 79 Jin, James                   Ucc - Toronto          6:08.80 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Senior Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 14.09  1997        Tony Branch, Dunbarton 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Jehovah, Xavier              Chaminade Colleg         14.63   1 
  2 Brady, Dan                   Greenwood College        14.87   2 
  3 Werner, Wyatt                Port Perry - Por         15.38   1 
  4 Charter, Tyas                St. Michael's Co         16.33   1 
  5 McDowell, Taylor             Eastview - Barrie        16.41   1 
  6 Ilunga, Placide              Chaminade Colleg         16.65   1 
  7 Laruan, Ramon                Chaminade Colleg         18.10   2 
  8 Birosh, Aaron                Chippewa - North         19.15   2 
  9 Sasikaran, Razi              St. Francis Xavi         21.21   2 
 10 Boateng, Jasel               Mother Teresa -          21.41   2 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Senior Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 41.50  1988        , Central Tech 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 St. Edmund Campion  'A'                               43.93   1 
  2 Father Henry Carr - Rexdale  'A'                      45.19   1 
  3 Mary Ward - Scarborough  'A'                          46.23   1 
  4 St. Patrick - Toronto  'B'                            46.81   2
  5 Eastview - Barrie  'A'                                46.92   3 
  6 J. Clarke Richardson - Ajax  'A'                      47.28   3 
  7 Stephen Lewis - Mississauga  'A'                      47.47   3 
  8 Francis Libermann- Scarborough  'A'                   47.58   1 
  9 St. Michael's College- Toronto  'A'                   47.90   2 
 10 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'A'                      48.54   1 
 11 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'B'                      49.59   2 
 12 St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga  'A'                   49.67   3 
 13 Upper Canada College - Toronto  'A'                   52.07   3 
 14 Dante Alighiere - Toronto  'A'                        55.52   3 
 -- Francis Libermann- Scarborough  'B'                      DQ   3 

Boys High Jump Senior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 2.10m  1983        Natty Crooks, West Park 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Lalor, Miguel                James Cardinal M         2.05m 
  2 Stark, Jaylen                Anderson - Whitby        1.90m 
  3 Daley, Josh                  J. Clarke Richar         1.75m 
  4 Melnyk, Griffin              Widdifield - Nor         1.70m 
  4 San Jose, Ralph              James Cardinal M         1.70m 
  6 Boarden, Jessie              Mother Teresa -          1.65m 
  6 Codrington, Juwan            Mother Teresa -          1.65m 
  8 Herrera, Paul                James Cardinal M         1.55m 
  9 Lincompao, Domenic           Chaminade Colleg         1.45m 

Boys Long Jump Senior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 7.23m  1990        Brian Thomas, Central Tech 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Lalor, Miguel                James Cardinal M         5.94m 
  2 Lucero, Ellesor              Mary Ward - Scar         5.76m 
  3 Patenaude, Michel            Northern S S             5.69m 
  4 McLaughlin, Scott            Eastview - Barrie        5.58m 
  5 Sun, Kenji                   Albert Campbell          5.39m 
  6 Codrington, Juwan            Mother Teresa -          5.17m 
  7 Ou, Jon                      Albert Campbell          5.02m 
  8 Stark, Jaylen                Anderson - Whitby        4.98m 
  9 Collins, Zachary             Eastview - Barrie        4.85m 
 10 Mertens, Alex                Ucc - Toronto            4.73m 
 11 Mason, Spencer               Eastview - Barrie        4.71m 
 11 Bowen, Zach                  Eastview - Barrie        4.71m 
 13 Boarden, Jessie              Mother Teresa -          4.69m 
 14 Gould, Robert                Villanova College        4.59m 
 15 Goulard, Daniel              Northern S S             4.44m 
 16 Zeng, Andrew                 Northern - Toronto       4.38m 
 17 Sun, Eddie                   Albert Campbell          4.36m 
 18 Ejumudo, Bote                Dunbarton - Pick         4.11m 
 19 Luo, Jacky                   Albert Campbell          4.01m 
 20 Roseman, Jake                Ucc - Toronto            3.85m 
 21 Gasparini, Christian         All Saints - Whitby      3.30m

Boys Shot Put Senior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 17.82m  2008        Ted Nedow, Thousand Islands 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Wareham, Collin              Birchmount Park         14.64m 
  2 Stoneburgh, Ryan             Michael Power/St        14.61m 
  3 Rosati, Matthew              Chaminade Colleg        14.59m 
  4 Mete, Frankie                St. Francis Xavi        14.52m 
  5 Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathan       Father Henry Car        14.26m 
  6 Thomas, Damiene              Chaminade Colleg        13.01m 
  7 Hargrave, Brett              Widdifield - Nor        12.90m 
  8 Ilo, Victor                  Neil McNeil - To        12.34m 
  9 Njoku, Chima                 Father Redmond -        11.88m 
 10 Isaac, Andrew                St. Edmund Campion      11.18m 
 11 Moore, Marcus                St. Michael's Co        10.60m 
 12 Pagnello, Anthony            Chaminade Colleg        10.57m 
 13 Shergold, Evan               St. Michael's Co        10.55m 
 14 Ofori, Kevin                 Westview Centenn        10.36m 
 15 Tomlinson, Shemar            James Cardinal M        10.14m 
 16 Kasprowicz, Steven           Bishop Allen Aca        10.03m 
 17 Boca, Shevon                 James Cardinal M        10.01m 
 18 Leandro, Julian              Bishop Allen Aca         9.68m 
 19 DeSousa, Sam                 Neil McNeil - To         9.38m 
 20 Winiarz, Justin              St. Francis Xavi         8.98m 
 21 Hartmann, Andrew             Bishop Allen Aca         7.53m 
 22 Rodela, Adam                 Bishop Allen Aca         7.25m 

Boys Discus Throw Senior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 54.02m  2008        Tim Nedow, Thousand Islands 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Stoneburgh, Ryan             Michael Power/St        41.03m 
  2 Martin, Luca                 Bishop Allen Aca        38.96m 
  3 Ilo, Victor                  Neil McNeil - To        32.83m 
  4 Rosati, Matthew              Chaminade Colleg        32.21m 
  5 Shergold, Evan               St. Michael's Co        29.29m 
  6 Stark, Jaylen                Anderson - Whitby       28.85m 
  7 Natale, Chris                St. Michael's Co        28.10m 
  8 DiGiovanni, Marco            Chaminade Colleg        27.71m 
  9 Mamdani, Rafi                Northern - Toronto      26.02m 
 10 Rebelo, Ruben                All Saints - Whitby     25.60m 
 11 Kasprowicz, Steven           Bishop Allen Aca        23.53m 
 12 Roberts, Jason               Chaminade Colleg        21.58m 
 13 Moore, Marcus                St. Michael's Co        19.93m 
 14 Hartmann, Andrew             Bishop Allen Aca        14.03m 
 15 Sales, Kyle                  Brebeuf - Willow        10.00m 

Boys Javelin Throw Senior Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 57.40m  2010        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Moore-williams, Jamiel       Chaminade Colleg        48.21m 
  2 Powley, Colton               Northern S S            41.76m
  3 Johnson, Alex                All Saints - Whitby     41.71m 
  4 Younghusband, Travis         Dunbarton - Pick        37.01m 
  5 Patenaude, Michel            Northern S S            36.31m 
  6 Rebelo, Ruben                All Saints - Whitby     34.65m 
  7 Borelli, Jacob               Od/Park S.S             33.84m 
  8 Luccisano, Vince             Villanova College       33.77m 
  9 Walker, Nolan                Chaminade Colleg        32.38m 
 10 Gould, Robert                Villanova College       29.44m 
 11 Daley, Josh                  J. Clarke Richar        28.61m 
 12 Kwok, Kevin                  Albert Campbell         27.83m 

Boys 3000 Meter Run Open Boys 
======================================================================= 
 Meet Record: R 8:16.60  1986        Richard Charette, Algonquin 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points 
======================================================================= 
  1 Rennie, Braydon              Erindale               8:38.18 
  2 Matthews, Miles              Belle River            8:39.40 
  3 Preisner, Ben                Bishop Redding         8:39.46 
  4 Ghali, Melika                Jarvis                 8:46.90 
  5 Hansel, Graham               West Ferris            8:47.59 
  6 Nebel, Andrew                Sir Winston Chur       8:49.45 
  7 Davis, Brad                  Bayside                8:50.02 
  8 Linscott, Cameron            Kingston Cvi           8:51.01 
  9 Schmidt, Mark                Stratford Northw       8:51.42 
 10 Workman, Ben                 Kingston Cvi           8:51.98 
 11 Sheeler, Matt                Holy Cross - Str       8:55.68 
 12 Wynands, Eric                Thousand Islands       8:58.10 
 13 Raez- Villanueva, Sergio     John Cabot             8:59.45 
 14 Abdulkarim, Farah            Gloucester             9:00.61 
 15 El Sandali, Ehab             Westview Centenn       9:01.76 
 16 Bessai, Santiago             Etobicoke School       9:02.23 
 17 Hetherington, Alan           R.S. McLaughlin        9:03.35 
 18 Tell, Riley                  Father Leo Austin      9:06.39 
 19 Moakler, Justin              Brampton Centennial    9:13.39 
 20 Bernst, Alex                 Glebe                  9:15.91 
 21 Serviss, Sam                 General Panet -        9:15.93 
 22 Thomas, Brandon              Paris District H       9:16.05 
 23 DeVito, Ben                  Birchmount Park        9:18.25 
 24 Cauchi, Mitchell             Paul Dwyer - Oshawa    9:22.94 
 25 Ross, Corey                  Notre Dame - Ajax      9:31.40 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open Boys 
========================================================================== 
 Meet Record: R 3:16.60  1988        , Central Tech 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points 
========================================================================== 
  1 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'A'                 3:31.45   1 
  2 Chaminade College - Toronto  'A'                    3:43.43   1 
  3 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'B'                          3:44.33   1 
  4 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'B'                  3:48.72   1 
  5 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'B'                    3:54.22   2 
  6 Chaminade College - Toronto  'B'                    3:58.08   1 
  7 Widdifield - North Bay  'B'                         4:01.89   2
  8 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'A'                  4:03.44   1 
  9 Neil McNeil - Toronto  'A'                          4:05.69   1 
 10 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa  'B'                            4:09.64   1 
 11 Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic  'B'                 4:19.77   2 
 12 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'C'                  4:23.20   2 
 13 Chippewa - North Bay  'A'                           4:26.20   2 
 14 Paul Dwyer - Oshawa  'A'                            4:29.32   2 
 15 Birchmount Park - Scarborough  'D'                  4:30.77   2 
 16 Albert Campbell - Agincourt  'C'                    4:32.56   2

 
 
Post as: 
Hashtags: #nike #john-rowland
 
 

Media

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Our Photos (0 of 0)

 

Our Blogs (0 of 0)

 

Our Videos (0 of 0)

 

Results