Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St John's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
you RUN the place
80 Paris Rd, Brantford, Ontario, N3R 1H9, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (2)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (4)
2014 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (4)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2014 - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet (6)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2012 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (4)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - York University High School Indoor Meet (3)
2011 - CWOSSA XC Championships (5)
2011 - Guelph HS Invitational (3)
2011 - OFSAA West Regional Track Championships (2)
2010 - BCSSAA XC Championships (6)
2010 - CWOSSA XC Championships (4)
Folders
2010 - (10 videos)
2011 - (10 videos)
2012 - (9 videos)
2014 - (16 videos)
2015 - (4 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
16
All
16
Midget Girls 3100m XC - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 10th 2014, 7:41pm
Junior Boys 6000m XC - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 10th 2014, 7:41pm
Midget Boys 5029m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Oct 10th 2014, 3:57pm
Junior Girls 4031m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Oct 10th 2014, 3:57pm
Senior Boys 6957m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Oct 10th 2014, 3:57pm
Senior Girls 5029m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Oct 10th 2014, 3:57pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Midget Girls 3100m XC - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Invitational 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA
Oct 10th 2014, 7:41pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Pre-OFSAA Cross Country
- Oct 9, 2014
University of Waterloo, 275 Frank Tompa Dr., Waterloo, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Speed River Timing - Ontario - ON - Timing Co
Womens 3100m XC Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2209
Forbes, Caroline
Northern - Sarni
11:34.5
2
285
Lynch, Kaitlyn
Bishop Tonnos
11:44.2
3
734
Johnson, Delainey
Chatham-Kent
11:44.4
4
1867
Adamo, Stella
Loretto Abbey
11:48.4
5
1729
Morgan, Mackenzie
Kitchener-Waterl
11:54.6
6
1784
Rhynda, Aurora
Lawrence Park
11:56.8
7
3481
Delgado, Jocelyn
St Joseph's - St
11:57.1
8
1100
Gualtieri, Cate
EL Crossley
12:07.1
9
245
Avery, Benet
Birchmount Park
12:07.3
10
3676
Meek, Lily
Thousand Islands
12:07.4
11
1998
Millar, Laura
Medway
12:08.3
12
2449
Loewen, Shaylynn
Parry Sound
12:10.8
13
3905
Warren, Sophie
General Panet
12:13.8
14
3776
Hirji, Ruqayya
University of To
12:14.4
15
2531
Smith, Eliza
Resurrection
12:14.9
16
2527
Hughes, Kara
Resurrection
12:17.0
17
1098
Fennell, Jessie
EL Crossley
12:17.9
18
1759
Pettenuzzo, Jayden
Korah
12:20.7
19
1997
Clayton, Melanie
Medway
12:23.8
20
3483
Stubbs, Kyleigh
St Joseph's - St
12:24.0
21
4025
Huras, Emily
Waterloo-Oxford
12:24.2
22
828
Garland, Morgan
Cobourg East
12:27.4
23
3104
Overeem, Kaitlyn
St John's Coll -
12:29.0
24
287
Piwtarak, Billie
Bishop Tonnos
12:30.0
25
2214
Perkins, Lauren
Northern - Sarni
12:31.7
26
1049
Bartolomucci, Emily
ES Thériault Ca
12:33.1
27
2206
Clark, Taylor
Northern - Sarni
12:35.5
28
2374
Kellar, Jessica
Our Lady of Moun
12:36.3
29
2331
Costello, Fiona
Our Lady of Lour
12:38.1
30
2022
Kubas, Ella
Milton
12:39.0
31
120
Johnstone, Brittany
Ancaster
12:41.9
32
1696
Smeltzer, Jennelle
Kincardine
12:41.9
33
2111
Eigner, Alexandra
Mother Teresa -
12:42.6
34
1134
Martin, Julia
East Northumberl
12:42.9
35
2333
McManus, Tayrn
Our Lady of Lour
12:45.0
36
2211
Johnston, Sarah
Northern - Sarni
12:45.7
37
2059
Nolan, Sarah
Monarch Park
12:48.0
38
1904
Dunn, Eily Rauliuk
Mackenzie
12:56.7
39
1758
Jodoin, Hanah
Korah
12:58.8
40
1052
Dagenais, Gabrielle
ES Thériault Ca
12:59.0
41
247
Martins, Julia
Birchmount Park
12:59.9
42
1101
Labricciosa, Julia
EL Crossley
13:00.3
43
280
Bourque, Emily
Bishop Tonnos
13:00.5
44
21
Baldassare, Monica
AB Lucas
13:00.7
45
2212
Mendoza, Eliana
Northern - Sarni
13:01.5
46
2882
Simon, Leah
St Aloysius Gonz
13:01.9
47
1779
Clegg, Sarah
Lawrence Park
13:05.1
48
2113
Dzongowski, Erin
Mother Teresa -
13:05.9
49
872
Westbrooke, Olivia
Collingwood CI
13:06.5
50
3575
Overholt, Brooke
St Michael Cath
13:08.3
51
2878
Girgic, Katarina
St Aloysius Gonz
13:09.2
52
2988
Robbins, Madelyn
St Benedict - Ca
13:09.9
53
1391
Gyles, Kailey
Georgian Bay
13:10.2
54
1053
Madore, Alexa
ES Thériault Ca
13:11.0
55
2332
Creighton, Sydney
Our Lady of Lour
13:11.0
56
1785
Smith, Jillian
Lawrence Park
13:11.8
57
1137
Ostrander, Megan
East Northumberl
13:13.9
58
2239
Hesselink, Madi
Norwell
13:14.0
59
1679
Malec, Julia
John Paul II - L
13:15.2
60
22
Lave, Megan
AB Lucas
13:16.9
61
1701
Laare, Lauren Van
Kings Christian
13:17.8
62
911
Harris, Melissa
Courtice
13:18.3
63
4055
L'Ami, Robynne
West Ferris
13:19.3
64
1520
Woods, Emily
Holy Trinity - C
13:19.6
65
1760
Rouse, Dokota
Korah
13:20.4
66
1782
Osborne, Allegra
Lawrence Park
13:22.1
67
908
Collins, Madelyn
Courtice
13:22.4
68
1051
Boileau, Sydney
ES Thériault Ca
13:22.6
69
342
Dougall, Callie
Bluevale CI
13:23.1
70
3900
Jones, Mila
General Panet
13:24.0
71
1138
Tetzlaff, Holly
East Northumberl
13:24.1
72
582
O'Hara, Guen
Catholic Central
13:24.8
73
2112
Critch, Christina
Mother Teresa -
13:27.2
74
827
Byrnes, Hailey
Cobourg East
13:27.9
75
4155
Sostar, Caitlin
Westside Seconda
13:28.0
76
1832
Benati, Nicole
Lord Dorchester
13:30.5
77
1869
McDonald, Kiera
Loretto Abbey
13:31.3
78
1102
Partridge, Kaelen
EL Crossley
13:31.4
79
1834
Gellner, Lauren
Lord Dorchester
13:35.0
80
2207
Colman, Sara
Northern - Sarni
13:35.0
81
3073
Cottrell, Renee
St James
13:36.4
82
1870
Messina, Anastasia
Loretto Abbey
13:37.7
83
1837
Nancekivell, Karley
Lord Dorchester
13:39.0
84
23
Nash, Emma
AB Lucas
13:40.8
85
803
Truyens, Payten
Christ the King
13:41.7
86
3074
Glaab, Grace
St James
13:42.1
87
3904
Smith, Faith
General Panet
13:42.2
88
286
Ormond, Abey
Bishop Tonnos
13:42.4
89
1422
Penner, Victoria
Grand River CI
13:43.1
90
2177
Winkles, Brook
North Park - Bra
13:43.6
91
3674
Gamble, Taylor
Thousand Islands
13:44.6
92
3675
Henry, Megan
Thousand Islands
13:45.0
93
3906
Yemmen, Kianna
General Panet
13:45.1
94
1700
Masengi, Maya
Kings Christian
13:46.6
95
246
Magnatta, Julia
Birchmount Park
13:47.3
96
2987
Harnack, Hope
St Benedict - Ca
13:47.3
97
733
Collins, Maia
Chatham-Kent
13:47.6
98
3775
Aboureslan, Darla
University of To
13:47.8
99
1136
Molenhius, Lauren
East Northumberl
13:48.7
100
801
Carson, Rachel
Christ the King
13:49.8
101
2375
Pereira, Nicole
Our Lady of Moun
13:50.4
102
25
Semkowski, Sarah
AB Lucas
13:51.1
103
3103
McCulloch, Sarah
St John's Coll -
13:51.5
104
2373
Iasparro, Elizabeth
Our Lady of Moun
13:52.8
105
1265
Summerby, Mary
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
13:53.3
106
1780
Johnson, Quinn
Lawrence Park
13:54.6
107
1421
Damianaskis, Georgia
Grand River CI
13:54.9
108
1264
Steep, Annie
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
13:55.5
109
2023
Smith, Hannah
Milton
13:56.4
110
2024
Theban, Helena
Milton
13:56.7
111
77
Laperri?re, Sophie
Algonquin E S
13:58.2
112
3070
Anero, Maya
St James
13:58.7
113
26
Solomon, Jaci
AB Lucas
13:59.1
114
3617
Kestle, Emma
Stratford Northw
14:02.6
115
1132
Griffith, Trina
East Northumberl
14:04.7
116
3901
MacDonald, Lindsay
General Panet
14:05.1
117
20
Baker, Emma
AB Lucas
14:05.4
118
1873
O'Shea, Meghan
Loretto Abbey
14:06.3
119
2056
Dar, Edna
Monarch Park
14:06.6
120
4100
Cole, Kaeley
Westdale
14:07.0
121
267
Hinchcliffe, Lauren
Bishop MacDonnel
14:07.3
122
1423
Wells, Kaitlyn
Grand River CI
14:07.8
123
1133
Larry, Katie
East Northumberl
14:08.5
124
1097
Coote, Madelyne
EL Crossley
14:08.7
125
1054
Racicot, Alexya
ES Thériault Ca
14:09.8
126
2451
Ritchie, Nicole
Parry Sound
14:10.8
127
3357
Latham, Julia
St Mary's - Owen
14:11.4
128
1224
Rudolph, Georgia
Erin
14:12.2
129
1454
Tucker, Sarah
Guelph
14:13.0
130
1263
Marsden, Shayla
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
14:13.7
131
3897
Bennett, Kendra
General Panet
14:13.8
132
2448
Hinksman, Kate-Lynne
Parry Sound
14:15.6
133
2330
Berry, Emily
Our Lady of Lour
14:15.7
134
3075
Lombardo, Amanda
St James
14:15.7
135
1874
Plante, Ruthie
Loretto Abbey
14:16.4
136
3038
Anton, Meghan
St David
14:18.8
137
1310
Popovic, Lela
Galt CVI
14:20.3
138
804
Vansoelen, Helaina
Christ the King
14:20.9
139
1259
Eady, Brooklyn
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
14:21.3
140
3072
Butts, Catherine
St James
14:22.5
141
3523
Hutton, Grace
St Mary's - St M
14:23.7
142
4223
Oudman, Rachel
Woodland Christi
14:24.2
143
249
Zisis, Shauna
Birchmount Park
14:24.7
144
2114
Forcey, Jessi
Mother Teresa -
14:28.6
145
1017
Richer, Meagan
Dundas Valley
14:29.2
146
736
Norton, Kayla
Chatham-Kent
14:29.6
147
3078
Tapnio, Angela
St James
14:30.9
148
800
Boyer, Mackenzie
Christ the King
14:31.3
149
1018
Terlhjan, Naomii
Dundas Valley
14:31.5
150
2426
Vanderlean, Cassandra
Paris
14:31.8
151
1130
Davies, Alison
East Northumberl
14:32.3
152
2376
Valentini, Casey
Our Lady of Moun
14:32.6
153
907
Cluett, Dakoda
Courtice
14:33.0
154
2061
Oleksiak, Penny
Monarch Park
14:33.6
155
282
Damjanovic, Isabella
Bishop Tonnos
14:34.2
156
283
Damjanovic, Madeline
Bishop Tonnos
14:34.4
157
2158
Leyten, Maddie
North Lambton
14:34.5
158
3899
Desilets, Natalie
General Panet
14:35.0
159
860
Adamson, Emmanuelle
Collingwood CI
14:35.4
160
3903
Neville, Gabrielle
General Panet
14:35.8
161
3312
Hehn, Bailey
St Mary's - Kitc
14:36.2
162
1836
Hiemstra, Bethany
Lord Dorchester
14:37.0
163
1508
Pierce, Nicole
Holy Cross - Str
14:37.6
164
3231
Spadafora, Erica
St Marcellinus
14:38.0
165
3077
McLennan, Madi
St James
14:38.8
166
4101
Tristani, Angelica
Westdale
14:40.6
167
284
Drzewicki, Jessie
Bishop Tonnos
14:41.7
168
1659
Kelly, Rachael
John Diefenbaker
14:43.3
169
2062
Purvis, Virginia
Monarch Park
14:44.1
170
1260
Hooper, Corrie
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
14:44.2
171
2156
Dickie, Mckenna
North Lambton
14:45.5
172
1135
Mcdougall, Abby
East Northumberl
14:45.9
173
3579
Bakel, Nicole Van
St Michael Cath
14:46.8
174
1506
Demeulenaere, Jill
Holy Cross - Str
14:47.0
175
864
Czerny-Holownia, Sofia
Collingwood CI
14:47.5
176
433
Robbins, Elisha
Brantford Colleg
14:48.8
177
2288
Linklater-Quachegan, J
O'Gorman
14:49.8
178
3228
Ligotti, Vanessa
St Marcellinus
14:49.9
179
1871
Olszewski, Natalia
Loretto Abbey
14:50.3
180
3107
Vieina, Michaela
St John's Coll -
14:51.0
181
4156
Stannard, Jade
Westside Seconda
14:51.4
182
281
Cairns, Samantha
Bishop Tonnos
14:51.7
183
735
Koole, Peyton
Chatham-Kent
14:52.0
184
491
Matzek, Tobi
Cameron Heights
14:52.3
185
534
Carvalho, Rebecca
Cardinal Leger
14:52.4
186
1695
Dicastri, Julia
Kincardine
14:52.8
187
537
Valles, Amy
Cardinal Leger
14:53.0
188
2054
Bradley, Arielle
Monarch Park
14:53.1
189
2450
Phillis, Jaidyn
Parry Sound
14:54.1
190
2208
Dolby, Lauren
Northern - Sarni
14:54.8
191
1129
Coxhead, Charlotte
East Northumberl
14:55.9
192
3356
Gallagher, Teeghan
St Mary's - Owen
14:56.7
193
1453
Prickett, Kael
Guelph
14:58.2
194
2526
Gillis, Olivia
Resurrection
14:59.8
195
1099
Goedee, Alexa
EL Crossley
15:00.2
196
581
McKillop, Sophia
Catholic Central
15:01.1
197
1208
Martin, Mackenzie
Elmira
15:02.1
198
1016
Pyringer, Kirsten
Dundas Valley
15:03.6
199
3232
Tan, Cadance
St Marcellinus
15:03.6
200
3777
Ji, Nancy
University of To
15:04.8
201
24
Robinson, Paige
AB Lucas
15:06.7
202
3105
Pomponio, Olivia
St John's Coll -
15:07.3
203
2176
Found, Maggie
North Park - Bra
15:07.8
204
1833
Dacosta, Mackenzie
Lord Dorchester
15:08.8
205
2334
Minor, Harley
Our Lady of Lour
15:09.9
206
3424
Dalton, Rachel
St Patrick's - S
15:10.3
207
2115
Haggith, Rachael
Mother Teresa -
15:11.3
208
1455
Wassermann, Kaija
Guelph
15:11.8
209
1452
Clark, Brooke
Guelph
15:11.9
210
535
McCue, Megan
Cardinal Leger
15:14.1
211
3071
Brown, Kaitlyn
St James
15:17.8
212
344
Freeland, Karen
Bluevale CI
15:18.1
213
869
Skelton, Hannah
Collingwood CI
15:18.5
214
2043
Rudder, Deanna
Monarch Park
15:19.7
215
3573
Feeney, Hilary
St Michael Cath
15:19.9
216
3039
Sokolowski, Maya
St David
15:21.4
217
2155
Caughy, Hallie
North Lambton
15:22.6
218
862
Canning, Madison
Collingwood CI
15:22.7
219
3482
Morin, Mackenna
St Joseph's - St
15:24.4
220
3106
Roberts, Jessica
St John's Coll -
15:25.3
221
2372
D'Souza, Aileen
Our Lady of Moun
15:25.7
222
2213
Mendoza, Marial
Northern - Sarni
15:28.9
223
341
Ditzend, Grace
Bluevale CI
15:29.1
224
2030
Bolinger, Elisa
Mitchell
15:30.1
225
3898
Campbell, Emma
General Panet
15:31.4
226
2215
Wilson, Mya
Northern - Sarni
15:32.0
227
579
Brown, Mariah
Catholic Central
15:33.1
228
343
Fomichova, Julia
Bluevale CI
15:34.9
229
580
Flaherty, Katherine
Catholic Central
15:36.5
230
538
Vernassa, Victoria
Cardinal Leger
15:36.6
231
492
Tao, Reyna
Cameron Heights
15:39.2
232
2877
Amaioarei, Georgiana
St Aloysius Gonz
15:39.3
233
3354
Currie, Mackenzie
St Mary's - Owen
15:41.2
234
1014
Ferney, Oliviia
Dundas Valley
15:42.2
235
78
Wilson, Amilia
Algonquin E S
15:45.0
236
3577
Taylor, Lena
St Michael Cath
15:45.9
237
431
Harrington, Zoe
Brantford Colleg
15:49.5
238
1196
Gibson, Maggie
Eastwood CI
15:50.5
239
1261
Jeapes, Emma
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
15:51.4
240
429
Davis, Trinity
Brantford Colleg
15:51.6
241
430
Harrington, Phoebe
Brantford Colleg
15:52.4
242
3016
Stone, Tamara
St Clair
15:52.6
243
3426
MacKenzie, Kaitlin
St Patrick's - S
15:53.0
244
3578
Bakel, Cassandra Van
St Michael Cath
15:53.6
245
2776
Stewart-Garrison, Fait
Sir Wilfrid Laur
15:54.2
246
3968
Maus, Lauren
Walkerton Distri
15:54.7
247
871
Tarnopolsky, Milla
Collingwood CI
15:54.9
248
2274
Sawan, Sarah
Oakridge
15:55.7
249
909
Ford, Jadanne
Courtice
15:55.8
250
668
Lidster, Kayla
Central Elgin
15:56.2
251
914
Steed, Kerrington
Courtice
15:56.3
252
2424
Forsyth, Jourdyn
Paris
15:56.8
253
2989
Sheikh, Sara
St Benedict - Ca
15:56.9
254
2116
Hannah, Christina
Mother Teresa -
15:56.9
255
3572
Cronin, Emily
St Michael Cath
15:57.5
256
2240
Kabbes, Ally
Norwell
15:57.9
257
2425
Miller, Cassidy
Paris
15:59.5
258
696
Katerberg, Anna
Centre Wellingto
15:59.6
259
3311
Flanagan, Kate
St Mary's - Kitc
16:00.3
260
3673
Farella, Joanna
Thousand Islands
16:01.5
261
775
Kelso, Jessica
Chippewa Seconda
16:01.8
262
3221
Chong, Ashley
St Marcellinus
16:04.6
263
248
McLean, Briteney
Birchmount Park
16:07.6
264
75
Caruso, Emma
Algonquin E S
16:09.2
265
865
Friebel, Alison
Collingwood CI
16:10.5
266
3967
Frook, Darcy
Walkerton Distri
16:11.5
267
1262
Macdougall, Julia
ES Jeanne-Lajoie
16:12.8
268
3427
Masefield, Leah
St Patrick's - S
16:13.2
269
1197
Vandeputte, Jordan
Eastwood CI
16:13.4
270
868
O'Halloran, Emily
Collingwood CI
16:15.8
271
428
Bowen, Sarah
Brantford Colleg
16:16.6
272
2933
Mroz, Julia
St Andre Bessett
16:17.9
273
906
Bowman, Kaitlyn
Courtice
16:19.5
274
3428
Weese, Samantha
St Patrick's - S
16:20.2
275
147
Kyprianou, Melani
Assumption - Bra
16:21.5
276
618
Smith, Tea
Centennial Colle
16:21.8
277
150
Tracey, Olicia
Assumption - Bra
16:21.9
278
1509
Vaneyk, Shawna
Holy Cross - Str
16:23.7
279
861
Brown, Maygen
Collingwood CI
16:24.0
280
802
Smerek, Esther
Christ the King
16:26.5
281
2774
Allen, Meg
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16:26.7
282
1868
Lopez, Jennifer
Loretto Abbey
16:27.1
283
1131
Godfrey, Dana
East Northumberl
16:28.9
284
1694
Dejong, Olivia
Kincardine
16:29.0
285
3671
Black, Ali
Thousand Islands
16:29.4
286
2481
Corrigan, Ashlyn
Preston Secondar
16:33.5
287
2482
Shank, Payton
Preston Secondar
16:33.7
288
145
Jamieson, Mallory
Assumption - Bra
16:34.1
289
2210
Ives, Hannah
Northern - Sarni
16:37.0
290
2655
Yates, Kirsty
Saugeen
16:38.4
291
3966
Cox, Kaylyn
Walkerton Distri
16:39.3
292
1309
Davis-Thompson, Kaila
Galt CVI
16:41.5
293
3313
Holl, Maddy
St Mary's - Kitc
16:42.3
294
187
Kormanedy, Brianna
Assumption Colle
16:46.8
295
2157
Leyten, Emily
North Lambton
16:47.3
296
1838
Rombouts, Kelsey
Lord Dorchester
16:48.5
297
340
Culley, Amber
Bluevale CI
16:50.0
298
2775
Silveira-Wojtowicz, Ja
Sir Wilfrid Laur
16:55.1
299
4067
Vanlaar, Stacie
West Hill - Owen
16:56.4
300
76
Etmanski, Abby
Algonquin E S
16:57.9
301
493
Veen, Olivia Vander
Cameron Heights
16:57.9
302
2064
Symonds, Amanda
Monarch Park
16:58.1
303
347
Martin, Megan
Bluevale CI
16:58.4
304
188
Nguyen, Mimi
Assumption Colle
16:58.7
305
2570
Storkel, Kristine
Rockway Mennonit
16:58.8
306
4066
Reynolds, Jordan
West Hill - Owen
16:59.7
307
1456
Ye, Hanning
Guelph
17:01.7
308
186
Simon, Nyadeni Jordan
Assumption Colle
17:02.3
309
3227
Leung, Kyra
St Marcellinus
17:02.3
310
148
Liota, Alexandra
Assumption - Bra
17:03.7
311
435
Varey, Molly
Brantford Colleg
17:05.7
312
1392
Lachey, Arianne
Georgian Bay
17:06.3
313
192
Yuen, Loraine
Assumption Colle
17:09.0
314
184
Dimambro, Mila
Assumption Colle
17:09.3
315
612
Cox, Sarah
Centennial Colle
17:10.8
316
432
Leschuk, Arden
Brantford Colleg
17:14.4
317
2653
Lariviere, Olivia
Saugeen
17:15.9
318
2932
Lueske, Kaleigh
St Andre Bessett
17:18.5
319
2528
McCullough, Monica
Resurrection
17:21.5
320
4157
Warriner, Catharine
Westside Seconda
17:22.8
321
2654
Lariviere, Victoria
Saugeen
17:26.5
322
913
Rockburn, Mackenzie
Courtice
17:32.7
323
2530
Roy, Lorraine
Resurrection
17:34.0
324
2159
Sanders, Adrienne
North Lambton
17:34.1
325
183
Benson, Carly
Assumption Colle
17:35.1
326
2936
Trigt, Emma Van
St Andre Bessett
17:40.4
327
190
Rodrigo, Paula
Assumption Colle
17:43.6
328
1050
Benson, Gabrielle
ES Thériault Ca
17:45.5
329
1726
Le, Cathy
Kitchener-Waterl
17:50.6
330
2571
Strathdee, Kate
Rockway Mennonit
17:51.5
331
191
Rothera, Emma
Assumption Colle
17:53.7
332
2065
To, Michelle
Monarch Park
17:54.9
333
2881
Powell, Abby
St Aloysius Gonz
17:55.4
334
1055
Tremblay, Emma
ES Thériault Ca
17:57.2
335
2377
Wilson, Ashleigh
Our Lady of Moun
18:00.9
336
2880
Laxanana, Natalia
St Aloysius Gonz
18:03.0
337
490
Dragusin, Rebecca
Cameron Heights
18:13.7
338
667
Cunha, Aaliyah
Central Elgin
18:15.0
339
2930
Gubbels, Natasha
St Andre Bessett
18:15.0
340
616
Leclair, Karina
Centennial Colle
18:34.8
341
536
Sullivan, Cassandra
Cardinal Leger
18:35.5
342
4154
Busch, Mckayla
Westside Seconda
18:48.8
343
2928
Charron, Ashley
St Andre Bessett
18:50.9
344
2879
Ivetic, Tijana
St Aloysius Gonz
18:51.1
345
4182
Gough, Laura
Widdifield
18:52.3
346
778
Zhou, Victoria
Chippewa Seconda
19:08.0
347
346
Little, Julia
Bluevale CI
19:11.3
348
1996
Blackwell, Emily
Medway
19:11.7
349
3017
Verberg-Buchan, Gillia
St Clair
19:15.5
350
146
Joseph, Emilee
Assumption - Bra
19:19.8
351
434
Sawkins, Emily
Brantford Colleg
19:25.6
352
427
Antonowicz, Hannah
Brantford Colleg
19:29.5
353
3315
Powers, Emily
St Mary's - Kitc
19:36.3
354
2652
Cowan, Bryanna
Saugeen
19:39.4
355
777
Taylor, Molly
Chippewa Seconda
20:02.9
356
3571
Behn, Kristen
St Michael Cath
20:04.8
357
1727
Martin, Torrie
Kitchener-Waterl
20:13.4
358
2934
Okoronkwo, Tarela
St Andre Bessett
20:30.1
359
945
King, Maddie
David Suzuki
20:49.2
360
946
Oseni, Basirat
David Suzuki
20:53.8
361
1507
Hitchen, Chelsea
Holy Cross - Str
22:00.9
362
2937
Vu, Catherine
St Andre Bessett
22:05.6
363
3353
Carltan, Chloe
St Mary's - Owen
22:22.0
364
669
Vlasman, Amanda
Central Elgin
43:47.4
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys 6000m XC - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Invitational 2014
Junior Girls 4031m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Midget Boys 5029m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Midget Girls 3100m XC - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Invitational 2014
Senior Boys 6957m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 201
Senior Girls 5029m XC - Pre OFSAA Cross Country Championships 20
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#pre-ofsaa
More videos
Midget Boys Race Highlights - OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2014
Junior Boys 6000m XC - Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Pre-OFSAA Cross Country Meet
,
A B Lucas Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - London, Ontario
,
Ancaster High & Voc Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Ancaster, Ontario
,
Assumption College School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St John's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Brantford, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
4
1
2014
16
3
2013
1
2012
9
7
2011
10
7
2010
10
4
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#pre-ofsaa
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!