Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2012(Length: 04:11 |Views: 10949)
Girls 4x400 Heat 4 - Oregon Relays 2012(Length: 04:43 |Views: 7638)
Boys 200 Heat 1 - Oregon Relays 2012(Length: 01:06 |Views: 3175)
Girls 200 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2012(Length: 01:13 |Views: 2021)
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2012(Length: 01:42 |Views: 1569)
Girls 300 Hurdles Heat 2 - Oregon Relays 2012(Length: 01:39 |Views: 1760)
All (31)
 

Videos

 

Boys 4x400 Heat 3 - Oregon Relays 2012

Published by
Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com   on Apr 22nd 2012, 4:26am
 

Oregon Relays - OregonRelays.com

Section  3                                                                      
  1 Jesuit                                              3:27.81    6            
     1) Mark Petrusich 12               2) Joseph Alfieri 10                    
     3) Ryan Stevens 12                 4) Xavier Coleman 11                    
  2 Central Catholic                                    3:29.91    3            
     1) Beau Duronslet 11               2) Jean Baptiste Tooley 9               
     3) Lawrence Wilson 11              4) Brent Pottenger 10                   
  3 McKay                                               3:34.43    1            
     1) Joil Barton 12                  2) Carlos Cornejo 12                    
     3) Cody Plata 12                   4) Trey Hargrove 10                     
  4 Camas                                               3:35.30                 
     1) Zachary Eagle 10                2) Kyle Schrader 12                     
     3) Jackson Cutler 9                4) Joshua Golden 11                     
  5 Richland                                            3:35.86                 
     1) Geoffrey DeShazo 9              2) Aiden Emerick 10                     
     3) Ivan Popovich 10                4) Connor Qualheim 12                   
  6 St. Thomas More                                     3:36.08                 
     1) Darthe Capellan 10              2) Malcolm Lee 10                       
     3) Giovanni Trasolini 11           4) Michael Carney 12                    
  7 Walnut Grove                                        3:42.96                 
     1) Kieran Jenkins 10               2) Will Tsai 12                         
     3) James Lam 10                    4) Sean Burnett 12        
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Walnut Grove Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Langley, British Columbia
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 76 1    
2014 21 3    
2012 31 3    
2011 21 2    
2010 6 1    
2009 5 1    
2008 8 1    
2007   1