RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
McFarland MS
you RUN the place
Idaho, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (1)
2015 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (1)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2009 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
Folders
2009 - (2 videos)
2011 - (1 videos)
2012 - (2 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
(
2
)
All (
2
)
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 7:04pm
Girls Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Girls Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Published by
Ian Terpin
Sep 22nd 2013, 5:24pm
Comments
Bob Firman Invite
- Sep 21, 2013
4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Womens 3k Middle School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
2874
Salcido, Devianna
8
McFarland MS
11:04.3
1
2
2804
Fratusco, Payton
8
Heritage Com MS
11:28.2
2
3
2724
Emerson, McKenna
8
Eagle MS
11:30.1
3
4
2799
Simonich, Isabelle
8
Emmett MS
11:33.5
5
2851
Schuler, Makenna
8
Lake Hazel
11:47.2
6
2875
Valles, Brianna
7
McFarland MS
11:51.3
4
7
2869
Cole, Molly
8
Lowel Scott MS
11:57.2
8
2934
Jensen, Eve
7
North Boise MS
12:00.8
5
9
2728
Kofoed, Heidi
8
Eagle MS
12:01.6
6
10
3272
Hansen, Brittney
7
Sawtooth MS
12:08.0
11
2870
Diaz, Dyaneli
7
McFarland MS
12:12.6
7
12
2872
Gonzalez, Kayli
6
McFarland MS
12:13.5
8
13
2700
Crosby, Kathleen
8
Bellevue Chr
12:20.8
14
2823
Galinat, Shelby
8
Hillside JH
12:21.4
15
3258
Campbell, Kirsys
8
Wood River
12:24.2
16
2852
Stauter, Breanna
7
Lake Hazel
12:24.5
17
3245
Seastrand, Tatum
7
West Boise MS
12:26.1
9
18
3226
Shirts, Abbey
7
Weiser MS
12:27.9
10
19
3256
Sever, Allie
8
West Jefferson M
12:30.0
20
3054
Mccab, Courtney
8
River Glen MS
12:30.5
11
21
2908
Dickson, Georgia
8
Mount Ogden
12:30.8
12
22
3043
Shumway, Ali
8
Preston MS
12:31.2
23
2762
Combs, Hannah
8
East Valley
12:32.9
13
24
2905
Beasley, Tate
6
Mount Ogden
12:34.8
14
25
2848
Whitmer, Ally
8
Irving MS
12:37.4
26
2907
Caldwell, Kalii
7
Mount Ogden
12:37.5
15
27
3095
Thomas, Kristen
6
Snake River Midd
12:37.6
28
2902
Kemble, Lyssa
6
Middleton MS
12:41.3
29
3106
Driskel, Emily
8
Sunridge MS
12:42.8
16
30
3090
Wilkes, Emma
7
Sage Valley MS
12:43.6
17
31
2901
Brown, Morgan
8
Middleton MS
12:49.4
32
2959
Lamar, Julia
7
North Star Chart
12:51.9
18
33
2729
Longson, McCall
8
Eagle MS
12:53.0
19
34
3151
Holiday, Sydney
6
Ten Sleep
12:53.9
35
3042
Presitley, Shaylee
8
Preston MS
12:54.5
36
3150
Holiday, Kelli
7
Ten Sleep
12:55.5
37
3275
Dupree, Mckenna
7
Heritage Com MS
13:02.6
20
38
3109
Harris, Rylee
7
Sunridge MS
13:02.6
21
39
2873
Gonzalez, Madelyn
6
McFarland MS
13:05.3
22
40
2890
Manzer, Mekenna
8
Melba MS
13:07.1
23
41
3044
Shumway, Paige
6
Preston MS
13:09.9
42
2980
Page, Olivia
6
Nyssa MS
13:09.9
24
43
3262
Bodine, Rebecca
6
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
13:11.2
25
44
2935
Mortimer, Brooke
8
North Boise MS
13:12.4
26
45
2909
Garrett, Rose
8
Mount Ogden
13:13.8
27
46
2904
Barton, Mariena
7
Mount Ogden
13:14.9
28
47
2849
Lowry, Kortlyn
6
Lake Hazel
13:15.7
48
3206
Falen-Bal, Geiselle
7
Victory Charter
13:16.9
49
3247
Simpson, Jessica
8
West Boise MS
13:20.5
29
50
2723
Cowley, Tess
8
Eagle MS
13:21.0
30
51
2850
Schuler, Maegan
6
Lake Hazel
13:21.8
52
2891
Trappett, Kourtney
6
Melba MS
13:24.4
31
53
2871
Duran, Maria
6
McFarland MS
13:27.6
32
54
2892
Volkers, Shayla
8
Melba MS
13:29.6
33
55
3261
Bidaburu, Bella
6
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
13:30.7
34
56
2798
O'Leary, Mia
8
Emmett MS
13:31.4
57
3257
Burnbaum, Anna
5
Wood River
13:31.5
58
2770
Merkley, Loaryn
8
East Valley
13:34.2
35
59
3259
Roberts, Lauren
6
Wood River
13:36.0
60
3230
Walker, Hannah
8
Weiser MS
13:36.5
36
61
2570
Hang, Kaylee
Lewis and Clark
13:37.3
62
2732
Spencer, Lauren
8
Eagle MS
13:38.2
37
63
2775
Stanard, Taylor
8
East Valley
13:40.5
38
64
2777
Weaver, Mekenzee
8
East Valley
13:41.4
39
65
3113
Moore, Dani
8
Sunridge MS
13:43.9
40
66
2906
Blair, Abbey
7
Mount Ogden
13:45.3
41
67
3274
Plum, Sydney
7
Sawtooth MS
13:46.2
68
2765
Hughart, Madison
8
East Valley
13:51.0
42
69
2730
Smigh, Kelsey
8
Eagle MS
13:53.9
43
70
2573
Woolf, Bailey
Lewis and Clark
13:54.0
71
3086
Aguinaga, Maranda
7
Sage Valley MS
13:55.6
44
72
2825
McGovern, Diane
8
Hillside JH
13:58.4
73
3087
Anderson, Angela
7
Sage Valley MS
14:00.2
45
74
2761
Clark, Lily
6
East Valley
14:00.5
46
75
2977
Hartley, Sailor
8
Nyssa MS
14:02.5
47
76
2984
Shuster, Corrin
8
Nyssa MS
14:02.8
48
77
3222
McKie, Grace
8
Weiser MS
14:06.5
49
78
2955
Currie, Maya
8
North Star Chart
14:07.9
50
79
2566
Johnson, Callie
Compass Charter
14:08.2
80
2932
Burleigh, Whitney
7
North Boise MS
14:08.2
51
81
3007
Sorrell, Stormi
7
Parma MS
14:08.5
52
82
3271
Mumford, Maria
8
Emmett MS
14:08.7
83
2933
Cruz, Claire
7
North Boise MS
14:10.2
53
84
2767
Kelly, Sierra
7
East Valley
14:11.1
54
85
2961
Teuscher, Aubrey
7
North Star Chart
14:11.2
55
86
2936
Steckel, Sophie
7
North Boise MS
14:12.9
56
87
2735
Wilkinson, Lucey
8
Eagle MS
14:13.4
57
88
2757
Bardwell, Madison
7
East Valley
14:14.0
89
3002
Harris, Adison
6
Parma MS
14:20.2
58
90
3263
Brandecker, Hayley
8
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
14:20.4
59
91
2885
Christense, Taralee
6
Melba MS
14:21.0
60
92
3115
Crane, Starr Red
7
Sunridge MS
14:23.7
61
93
3006
Richards, Benett
6
Parma MS
14:26.1
62
94
2983
Schulthies, Kenzie
6
Nyssa MS
14:26.9
63
95
3227
Soulen, Grace
6
Weiser MS
14:29.4
64
96
2572
Badger, Peyton
Lewis and Clark
14:29.5
97
3265
Parry, Meg
6
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
14:31.4
65
98
2805
Heywood, Laura
6
Heritage Com MS
14:37.0
66
99
2701
Dando, Natasha
6
Butte MS
14:40.6
100
2923
Winterton, Emily
7
New Plymouth MS
14:41.4
67
101
2824
Hill, Emily
7
Hillside JH
14:42.6
102
3076
Friend, Grace
7
Rolling Hill MS
14:46.4
103
2889
Herman, Allison
8
Melba MS
14:51.1
68
104
2976
Hartley, Britain
6
Nyssa MS
14:51.1
69
105
3009
Stevenson, Eliza
7
Parma MS
14:51.3
70
106
2985
Suarez, Zanizia
6
Nyssa MS
14:51.4
71
107
3241
Daw, Jordan
7
West Boise MS
14:55.2
72
108
3185
Vega, Lia
6
Vallivue MS
14:56.2
73
109
2766
Hughes, Alexus
6
East Valley
15:00.4
110
3088
Celestino, Brenda
8
Sage Valley MS
15:02.2
74
111
2758
Barfuss, Morgan
8
East Valley
15:02.3
112
3266
Shalz, Lily
8
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
15:03.8
75
113
2886
Cossell, Mary
7
Melba MS
15:04.8
76
114
2887
Dayley, Jordan
6
Melba MS
15:05.1
77
115
3050
Funk, Jenna
7
River Glen MS
15:05.4
78
116
2888
Draper, Whitney
6
Melba MS
15:06.6
117
3021
Arrasmith, Paytan
8
Payette Lakes
15:06.8
79
118
3110
Lee, Nicole
6
Sunridge MS
15:08.4
80
119
3176
Larson, Grace
7
Vallivue MS
15:09.6
81
120
2725
Holmberg, Britta
7
Eagle MS
15:10.4
121
3273
Plum, Cassidy
7
Sawtooth MS
15:11.7
122
3104
Beach, Katie
7
Sunridge MS
15:12.7
82
123
3053
Larsen, Chantelle
7
River Glen MS
15:12.7
83
124
2709
Woods, Jordankaty
7
Cole Valley MS
15:14.2
84
125
2769
Lopez, Veronica
6
East Valley
15:15.0
126
2760
Bowers, Miriam
6
East Valley
15:15.1
127
3207
Wadsworth, Abby
7
Victory Charter
15:16.7
128
2571
Good, Malia
The Ambrose Scho
15:17.3
129
2893
Workman, Kaitlyn
6
Melba MS
15:21.0
130
3182
Ponce, Amaya
7
Vallivue MS
15:21.7
85
131
2764
Hart, Se'ara
6
East Valley
15:25.1
132
2771
Minert, Brilee
6
East Valley
15:25.2
133
2995
Baird, Nikki
6
Parma MS
15:26.2
86
134
2846
Fairbank, Aletha
7
Idaho City MS
15:26.9
135
2826
Olson, Isabelle
7
Hillside JH
15:28.6
136
3022
DeLuna, Rylie
7
Payette Lakes
15:29.7
87
137
3242
Hanzel, Lexi
7
West Boise MS
15:31.7
88
138
2884
Capps, Kelsi
7
Melba MS
15:32.5
139
3246
Shumar, Maggie
8
West Boise MS
15:33.7
89
140
3025
Hansen, Lauren
7
Payette Lakes
15:34.2
90
141
2957
Huttash, Addy
7
North Star Chart
15:34.4
91
142
2707
Olson, Karina
7
Cole Valley MS
15:34.9
92
143
3181
Melad, Rachel
7
Vallivue MS
15:36.6
93
144
3154
Roeling, Paige
7
The Ambrose Scho
15:37.0
145
2731
Spencer, Alex
6
Eagle MS
15:37.2
146
2772
Mitchell, Sidney
8
East Valley
15:38.1
147
3004
Moye, Megan
8
Parma MS
15:40.1
94
148
3026
Klinge, Gabrielle
7
Payette Lakes
15:40.5
95
149
3260
Baca, Abby
7
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
15:41.6
96
150
3229
Walker, Ellie
6
Weiser MS
15:41.9
97
151
2920
Prieto, Bella
7
New Plymouth MS
15:42.4
98
152
2974
Deleon, Sarita
8
Nyssa MS
15:43.3
99
153
2883
Beus, Rylie
8
Melba MS
15:43.6
154
3264
Pape, Josie
7
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
15:43.6
100
155
3024
Griffith, Emma
8
Payette Lakes
15:44.6
101
156
3089
Spence, Maycee
6
Sage Valley MS
15:46.8
102
157
3248
Smith, Hattie
8
West Boise MS
15:47.5
103
158
2844
Barber, Olivia
8
Idaho City MS
15:47.8
159
2564
Smith, Paislee
Compass Charter
15:54.0
160
3184
Sandoval, Pricella
8
Vallivue MS
15:56.7
104
161
2807
Nieffenegge, Londyn
6
Heritage Com MS
15:57.0
105
162
2843
Barber, Kaitlyn
6
Idaho City MS
15:59.1
163
2726
Hunter, Emma
6
Eagle MS
15:59.3
164
2702
Boyd, Megan
7
Cole Valley MS
16:00.2
106
165
3180
Meiser, Riley
8
Vallivue MS
16:01.8
107
166
3168
Christense, Emmalee
8
Vallivue MS
16:04.1
108
167
2734
Tiner, Aliza
6
Eagle MS
16:12.2
168
3267
Throm, Clare
7
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
16:13.9
169
3268
Tong, Marina
7
Trsr Vly Cthlc M
16:14.9
170
2922
White, Emily
7
New Plymouth MS
16:18.4
109
171
3000
Gard, Kaily
6
Parma MS
16:19.2
110
172
3030
Swift, Fayla
6
Payette Lakes
16:19.5
111
173
3123
Thede, Regina
6
Sunridge MS
16:27.1
112
174
2706
Mallard, Madison
7
Cole Valley MS
16:28.5
113
175
3225
Perez, Ary
7
Weiser MS
16:29.6
114
176
3228
Walker, Chelise
6
Weiser MS
16:30.7
115
177
2708
Ribbens, Kattie
7
Cole Valley MS
16:31.1
116
178
2998
Brown, Jordyn
6
Parma MS
16:33.8
179
2919
Harris, Hannah
7
New Plymouth MS
16:35.0
117
180
2803
Brown, Nicole
6
Heritage Com MS
16:35.3
118
181
2705
Johnston, Alexandra
7
Cole Valley MS
16:37.2
119
182
2986
Wachtler, Abi
6
Nyssa MS
16:39.6
183
3173
Harris, Kayli
7
Vallivue MS
16:40.4
184
3244
Quisel, Jaelyn
7
West Boise MS
16:40.4
120
185
3172
Gascon, Morgan
7
Vallivue MS
16:41.8
186
3112
MacDonald, Lark
6
Sunridge MS
16:42.2
187
3057
Zickefoose, Julia
7
River Glen MS
16:47.9
121
188
3048
Brown, Lyndsi
7
River Glen MS
16:48.2
122
189
3127
Zaugg, Ashlee
6
Sunridge MS
16:48.7
190
3105
Chapman, Juliette
7
Sunridge MS
16:50.3
191
3118
Smith, Kaylee
7
Sunridge MS
16:50.9
192
3183
Sandoval, Marissa
6
Vallivue MS
16:52.5
193
2802
Alford, Sarah
8
Heritage Com MS
16:53.5
123
194
2569
Rupp, Kaitlin
New Plymouth MS
16:53.5
124
195
3122
Summerfield, Doria
8
Sunridge MS
16:55.1
196
3056
Young, Rachel
8
River Glen MS
16:56.9
125
197
3208
Weigel, Jolene
7
Victory Charter
17:00.4
198
2981
Prozanski, Hope
7
Nyssa MS
17:05.1
199
3052
Hendricks, Hailey
7
River Glen MS
17:06.4
126
200
3243
Phothong, Bethany
7
West Boise MS
17:12.7
201
3240
Adams, Isabelle
8
West Boise MS
17:16.4
202
2918
Eager, Olivia
7
New Plymouth MS
17:19.3
127
203
3051
Hay, Corrie
8
River Glen MS
17:21.9
204
3078
Mercaldo, Bella
7
Rolling Hill MS
17:26.9
205
2996
Barajas, Monica
6
Parma MS
17:29.3
206
3249
Wilson, Gracelin
7
West Boise MS
17:30.0
207
3027
Romero, Ria
6
Payette Lakes
17:31.0
128
208
3075
Cooper, Grace
7
Rolling Hill MS
17:31.7
209
2858
Swaim, Aby
7
Liberty Charter
17:37.1
210
2956
Hally, Julia
7
North Star Chart
17:38.7
129
211
2565
Connelly, Cassi
Compass Charter
17:39.4
212
2917
Aguas, Daina
7
New Plymouth MS
17:40.7
130
213
2958
Johnson, Abby
7
North Star Chart
17:42.2
131
214
3220
Fuller, Ciana
6
Weiser MS
17:46.3
215
3125
Waters, Kaitlyn
6
Sunridge MS
17:46.6
216
3218
Freeland, Alona
7
Weiser MS
17:47.9
217
3100
Allen, Mollee
8
Sunridge MS
17:58.9
218
3077
Gironda, Hanarose
7
Rolling Hill MS
17:58.9
219
2845
Dodge, Felicity
6
Idaho City MS
18:01.4
220
3223
Moser, Jamie
7
Weiser MS
18:02.2
221
3186
Watson, Jewelia
7
Vallivue MS
18:08.0
222
3003
Miller, Bacardi
6
Parma MS
18:08.2
223
2857
Morgan, Delaney
7
Liberty Charter
18:09.7
224
2774
Salinas, McCall
6
East Valley
18:11.6
225
3023
Griffith, Abby
6
Payette Lakes
18:17.5
226
2856
Howe, Mallory
7
Liberty Charter
18:19.8
227
3221
Hoopes, Danielle
7
Weiser MS
18:20.5
228
2568
Fairbanks, Ruby
Compass Charter
18:22.0
229
3178
Maimer, Jessie
6
Vallivue MS
18:33.2
230
2763
Courville, Reagan
6
East Valley
18:35.3
231
2978
Kesler, MaKayla
6
Nyssa MS
18:35.5
232
3008
Sterling, Sydney
7
Parma MS
18:38.0
233
2921
Tucker, Shelby
7
New Plymouth MS
18:40.2
234
3231
Walker, Westi
7
Weiser MS
18:41.3
235
2960
Smith, Leah
7
North Star Chart
18:41.9
132
236
2776
Theuson, Aubrey
7
East Valley
18:46.7
237
3152
Arnold, Brooke
6
The Ambrose Scho
18:49.5
238
2999
Condie, Brandie
6
Parma MS
18:54.7
239
3217
Cant, Holly
7
Weiser MS
18:54.8
240
2759
Bowers, Lillian
8
East Valley
18:56.2
241
3005
Pesnell, Sierra
8
Parma MS
18:56.5
242
3102
Arroyo, Meritza
7
Sunridge MS
18:59.5
243
3153
Melfe, Giana
8
The Ambrose Scho
19:04.1
244
2816
Christensen, Carrie
6
Heritage Com MS
19:17.3
133
245
3169
Cooper, Caitlyn
8
Vallivue MS
20:05.1
246
3117
Silva, Jazmine
8
Sunridge MS
20:31.1
247
3047
Bailey, Anna
7
River Glen MS
20:57.4
248
2815
Bautista, Aulyn
8
Heritage Com MS
21:39.1
134
249
2722
Bachman, Zoie
6
Eagle MS
22:09.0
250
2768
Lizardo, Margarita
6
East Valley
22:16.6
251
3001
Gonzales, Dominique
6
Parma MS
22:21.6
252
3103
Baum, Taylor
7
Sunridge MS
22:23.2
253
2819
Ricks, Shandra
7
Heritage Com MS
24:05.0
135
254
2817
Davidson, Ainslee
6
Heritage Com MS
24:17.1
136
255
2818
Huntley, Britney
6
Heritage Com MS
27:44.2
137
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Davis High School Elite Varsity Girls Post-Race - Bob Firman Inv
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with American Fork High Schoo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bear Lake, DII Varsity B
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bingham High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Bishop Kelly High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Boise High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Borah High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with California High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Cameron Smith, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Capital High School, Eli
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Chase Jackman, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with David Ribich, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Davis High School, DI Va
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Eagle High School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Elijah Armstrong, 3rd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Grantsville High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Highland High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jacob Stone and Taylor D
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Jason Saunders, 3rd plac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kai Wilmot, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kamiakin High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Katyln Elgan, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Kramer Morton and Conner
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Bo
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lehi High School, JV Gir
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Lucy Biles, 1st place El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Marsing High School, DII
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Millika Holbrook, 2nd pl
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mira Costa High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Miranda O'Very, 1st
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Mountain Crest High Scho
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Nampa Christian, DII Var
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Orem High School, Elite
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Park City High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Pineview High School, El
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Quentin Jensen, DII Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rachel Youren, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rocky Mtn. High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Rowland Hall High School
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sam Johnston, 1st place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sandpoint High School, J
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sarah Feeny, 2nd place E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Shelby from American For
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Sierra Graham, 3rd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skotie Houle, 2nd place
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Skyline High, Elite Vars
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Snake River High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tiani Orr, 1st place JV
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline High School,
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timberline, JV Boys Rac
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogo High School, E
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Timpanogos School, JV Gi
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Tooele High School, DI V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Umatilla High School, DI
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Union High School, DII V
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with William Handley, 2nd pla
2013 Bob Firman post-race interview with Wolfgang Beck, Elite Var
Boys D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys D2 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Boys - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Elite Girls - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls D1 Varsity - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Freshman - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls JV Section 2 - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Girls Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
More videos
Boys Middle School - Bob Firman Invite 2013
299 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Bellevue Chr
,
Butte
,
Cole Valley Elementary Campus Track & Field and Cross Country - Boise, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for McFarland MS
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
2015
1
2013
2
1
2012
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
2009
2
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!