Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls Championship Race HD - Live Webcast Replay - Nike Cross Nationals 2011

Published by
Shane   on Dec 4 2011, 03:01 AM
 

Nike Cross Nationals 2011

Girls Championship Race
1	188	Sarah Baxter	F	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB	17:38	5:41
2	143	Haley Pierce	F	WILMINGTON XC CLUB	17:42	5:42
3	11	Katie Knight	F	NORTHWEST-1	17:45	5:43
4	97	Jillian Fanning	F	MANLIUS XC CLUB	17:50	5:45
5	54	Amy-Eloise Neale	F	SNOHOMISH XC CLUB	17:54	5:46
6	116	Mary Cain	F	NEW YORK-1	17:56	5:47
7	194	Hagen Reedy	F	CALIFORNIA-1	17:57	5:47
8	7	Samantha Nightengale	F	MIDWEST-2	17:59	5:48
9	6	Amanda Fox	F	MIDWEST-1	18:01	5:48
10	113	Samantha Nadel	F	GLEN HEAD XC CLUB	18:03	5:49
11	82	Erin Hooker	F	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB	18:07	5:50
12	138	Dina Giordano	F	NORTHEAST-4	18:10	5:51
13	57	Madison McLellan	F	SOUTH-1	18:16	5:53
14	12	Alexa Efraimson	F	NORTHWEST-2	18:16	5:53
15	15	Sara Tsai	F	NORTHWEST-5	18:17	5:53
16	198	Rebecca Mehra	F	CALIFORNIA-5	18:18	5:54
17	112	Brianna Nerud	F	GLEN HEAD XC CLUB	18:19	5:54
18	9	Kaylee Flanagan	F	MIDWEST-4	18:20	5:54
19	106	Estela Smith	F	KINETIC XC CLUB	18:23	5:55
20	196	Madeleine Ankhelyi	F	CALIFORNIA-3	18:23	5:55
21	100	Katie Sischo	F	MANLIUS XC CLUB	18:26	5:56
22	102	Taylor Driscoll	F	KINETIC XC CLUB	18:27	5:57
23	140	Reagan Anderson	F	WILMINGTON XC CLUB	18:28	5:57
24	1	Maria Hauger	F	HEARTLAND-1	18:28	5:57
25	96	Katie Brislin	F	MANLIUS XC CLUB	18:30	5:58
26	117	Rachel Paul	F	NEW YORK-2	18:31	5:58
27	195	Laura Hollander	F	CALIFORNIA-2	18:32	5:58
28	103	Keelin Hollowood	F	KINETIC XC CLUB	18:32	5:58
29	64	Elise Cranny	F	SOUTHWEST-3	18:33	5:59
30	29	Meridith Smith	F	WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB	18:34	5:59
31	58	Karis Jochen	F	SOUTH-2	18:34	5:59
32	135	Elle Purrier	F	NORTHEAST-1	18:35	5:59
33	23	Courtney Ackerman	F	WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB	18:35	5:59
34	99	Alana Pearl	F	MANLIUS XC CLUB	18:35	5:59
35	3	Jenna Truedson	F	HEARTLAND-3	18:35	5:59
36	62	Summer Harper	F	SOUTHWEST-1	18:36	5:59
37	59	Alexandra Davis	F	SOUTH-3	18:36	6:00
38	167	Karis Franklin	F	NEWHALL XC CLUB	18:37	6:00
39	180	Rachel Bush	F	REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB	18:37	6:00
40	5	Allison Cash	F	HEARTLAND-5	18:37	6:00
41	119	Alicia Clark	F	NEW YORK-4	18:37	6:00
42	139	Ann Herman	F	NORTHEAST-5	18:37	6:00
43	68	Rachel Harper	F	CARROLL XC CLUB	18:39	6:00
44	101	Hanna Smith	F	MANLIUS XC CLUB	18:39	6:00
45	98	Jenna Farrell	F	MANLIUS XC CLUB	18:40	6:01
46	65	Sarah Feeny	F	SOUTHWEST-4	18:40	6:01
47	118	Holly Cavalluzzo	F	NEW YORK-3	18:42	6:02
48	89	Sarah Fakler	F	PHOENIX XC CLUB	18:43	6:02
49	63	Rolonda Jumbo	F	SOUTHWEST-2	18:43	6:02
50	50	Katelyn Bianchini	F	SNOHOMISH XC CLUB	18:44	6:02
51	24	Jessica Ackerman	F	WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB	18:48	6:03
52	104	Olivia Morrow	F	KINETIC XC CLUB	18:49	6:04
53	136	Sarah Disanza	F	NORTHEAST-2	18:49	6:04
54	197	Mariel Mendoza	F	CALIFORNIA-4	18:49	6:04
55	13	Paige Rice	F	NORTHWEST-3	18:51	6:04
56	120	Kennedy Jensen	F	NEW YORK-5	18:52	6:05
57	164	Sydney Foreman	F	SOUTHEAST-4	18:52	6:05
58	137	Marisa Ruskan	F	NORTHEAST-3	18:52	6:05
59	22	Renee Wellman	F	CARMEL XC CLUB	18:53	6:05
60	14	Erin Clark	F	NORTHWEST-4	18:54	6:05
61	176	Kelly Lawson	F	LA COSTA XC CLUB	18:55	6:06
62	107	Maggi Szpak	F	KINETIC XC CLUB	18:56	6:06
63	79	Sandie Raines	F	KINGWOOD XC CLUB	18:56	6:06
64	181	Kayla Ferron	F	REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB	18:57	6:06
65	8	Avery Evenson	F	MIDWEST-3	18:57	6:06
66	67	Shelby Chapin	F	CARROLL XC CLUB	18:58	6:07
67	185	Cara Ulizio	F	REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB	18:59	6:07
68	141	Kieran Hanrahan	F	WILMINGTON XC CLUB	19:00	6:07
69	174	Emma Abrahamson	F	LA COSTA XC CLUB	19:00	6:07
70	2	Stephanie Jenks	F	HEARTLAND-2	19:01	6:08
71	133	Taylor Spillane	F	CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL	19:01	6:08
72	61	Magdalena Escobar	F	SOUTH-5	19:02	6:08
73	90	Lauren Kinzle	F	PHOENIX XC CLUB	19:02	6:08
74	10	Claudia Saunders	F	MIDWEST-5	19:02	6:08
75	19	Kelsey Harris	F	CARMEL XC CLUB	19:03	6:08
76	70	Courtney Kriegshauser	F	CARROLL XC CLUB	19:04	6:08
77	110	Jessica Donohue	F	GLEN HEAD XC CLUB	19:04	6:08
78	85	Devynn Miller	F	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB	19:06	6:09
79	94	Breanna Perrone	F	PHOENIX XC CLUB	19:06	6:09
80	21	Kelcy Welch	F	CARMEL XC CLUB	19:06	6:09
81	95	Annika Avery	F	MANLIUS XC CLUB	19:06	6:09
82	17	Gina Genco	F	CARMEL XC CLUB	19:07	6:10
83	43	Megan Fristoe	F	CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB	19:08	6:10
84	16	Sarah Bennett	F	CARMEL XC CLUB	19:08	6:10
85	47	Piper McDonald	F	CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB	19:10	6:10
86	155	Kara Dickerson	F	CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB	19:10	6:11
87	81	Abbey Ervin	F	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB	19:12	6:11
88	87	Kari VanZyl	F	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB	19:13	6:11
89	105	Tara Peck	F	KINETIC XC CLUB	19:13	6:11
90	93	Laura Orlie	F	PHOENIX XC CLUB	19:13	6:12
91	109	Elizabeth Caldwell	F	GLEN HEAD XC CLUB	19:15	6:12
92	66	Jamie Stokes	F	SOUTHWEST-5	19:15	6:12
93	187	Erika Barr	F	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB	19:16	6:12
94	4	Danielle Anderson	F	HEARTLAND-4	19:16	6:12
95	163	Erica Amatori	F	SOUTHEAST-3	19:16	6:12
96	71	Allison Naval	F	CARROLL XC CLUB	19:19	6:13
97	76	Catherine Daigre	F	KINGWOOD XC CLUB	19:20	6:14
98	33	Erica Seidenkranz	F	MONTICELLO XC CLUB	19:20	6:14
99	162	Carolyn Bethel	F	SOUTHEAST-2	19:22	6:14
100	41	Jennifer Parker	F	NEENAH XC CLUB	19:22	6:14
101	144	Rebecca Salter	F	WILMINGTON XC CLUB	19:22	6:14
102	86	Audrey Oweimrin	F	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB	19:23	6:15
103	40	Allison Parker	F	NEENAH XC CLUB	19:23	6:15
104	26	Julianna Jackson	F	WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB	19:24	6:15
105	20	Allison Jacobsen	F	CARMEL XC CLUB	19:24	6:15
106	73	Julia Sunderland	F	CARROLL XC CLUB	19:25	6:15
107	84	Kira Miklos	F	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB	19:25	6:15
108	42	Jessica Parker	F	NEENAH XC CLUB	19:26	6:16
109	28	Molly Krueger	F	WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB	19:27	6:16
110	165	Emily Mulhern	F	SOUTHEAST-5	19:28	6:16
111	169	Katie Huntington	F	NEWHALL XC CLUB	19:29	6:17
112	152	Katherine Receveur	F	LOUISVILLE XC CLUB	19:30	6:17
113	191	Karla Vernola	F	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB	19:30	6:17
114	46	Ashley Maton	F	CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB	19:31	6:17
115	156	Skylar Evans	F	CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB	19:31	6:17
116	88	Shelby Brown	F	PHOENIX XC CLUB	19:32	6:17
117	127	Emily Weigand	F	HAMILTON XC CLUB	19:34	6:18
118	170	Jenay Jauragui	F	NEWHALL XC CLUB	19:35	6:18
119	166	Abigail Franklin	F	NEWHALL XC CLUB	19:35	6:18
120	146	Julie Williams	F	WILMINGTON XC CLUB	19:35	6:19
121	18	Haley Harris	F	CARMEL XC CLUB	19:36	6:19
122	178	Shanoah Souza	F	LA COSTA XC CLUB	19:37	6:19
123	189	Desirae Jones	F	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB	19:38	6:19
124	147	Emily Bean	F	LOUISVILLE XC CLUB	19:40	6:20
125	192	Rachel Vinas	F	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB	19:43	6:21
126	45	Kira Kelly	F	CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB	19:45	6:22
127	91	Samantha Mattice	F	PHOENIX XC CLUB	19:46	6:22
128	182	Lyndsey Mull	F	REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB	19:46	6:22
129	173	Ellie Abrahamson	F	LA COSTA XC CLUB	19:47	6:22
130	92	Jessica Molloy	F	PHOENIX XC CLUB	19:49	6:23
131	39	Claire Knaus	F	NEENAH XC CLUB	19:50	6:23
132	171	Jordan McCall	F	NEWHALL XC CLUB	19:50	6:23
133	30	Mariah Betzler	F	MONTICELLO XC CLUB	19:50	6:23
134	75	Laura Craig	F	KINGWOOD XC CLUB	19:52	6:24
135	69	Felice Johnson	F	CARROLL XC CLUB	19:53	6:24
136	149	Bailey Davis	F	LOUISVILLE XC CLUB	19:54	6:25
137	38	Lydia Fahrenkrug	F	NEENAH XC CLUB	19:55	6:25
138	83	Michelle Kramer	F	FORT COLLINS XC CLUB	19:55	6:25
139	32	Amber Seidenkranz	F	MONTICELLO XC CLUB	19:55	6:25
140	184	Alexis Thibodeau	F	REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB	19:56	6:25
141	151	Caroline McCaslin	F	LOUISVILLE XC CLUB	19:57	6:26
142	108	Katie Treichel	F	KINETIC XC CLUB	19:58	6:26
143	142	Kate Hastings	F	WILMINGTON XC CLUB	19:58	6:26
144	150	Kenzley Defler	F	LOUISVILLE XC CLUB	19:59	6:26
145	36	Amber Stoick	F	MONTICELLO XC CLUB	20:01	6:27
146	121	Margaret Blatchford	F	HAMILTON XC CLUB	20:03	6:27
147	157	Kari Johnston	F	CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB	20:04	6:28
148	190	Charlotte Utash	F	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB	20:04	6:28
149	175	Rebekah Bosler	F	LA COSTA XC CLUB	20:07	6:29
150	128	Adrienne Devita	F	CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL	20:08	6:29
151	51	Megan Davis	F	SNOHOMISH XC CLUB	20:09	6:29
152	60	Safiya-Hana Belbina	F	SOUTH-4	20:10	6:30
153	27	Kathleen Keene	F	WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB	20:10	6:30
154	168	Heidi Hoslet	F	NEWHALL XC CLUB	20:11	6:30
155	77	Grace Howley	F	KINGWOOD XC CLUB	20:11	6:30
156	80	Kerstin Sheehan	F	KINGWOOD XC CLUB	20:12	6:31
157	158	Marie Johnston	F	CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB	20:16	6:32
158	123	Emily Horgan	F	HAMILTON XC CLUB	20:18	6:32
159	72	Sarah Roe	F	CARROLL XC CLUB	20:18	6:32
160	78	Ashley Mills	F	KINGWOOD XC CLUB	20:18	6:32
161	53	Marren Haneberg	F	SNOHOMISH XC CLUB	20:21	6:33
162	74	Sarah Bradley	F	KINGWOOD XC CLUB	20:22	6:34
163	125	Kerry Phelan	F	HAMILTON XC CLUB	20:23	6:34
164	132	Aleksey Jordick	F	CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL	20:26	6:35
165	111	Monica Morra	F	GLEN HEAD XC CLUB	20:28	6:36
166	44	Sara Fristoe	F	CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB	20:30	6:36
167	130	Autumn Eastman	F	CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL	20:31	6:37
168	56	Marlee Rothschild	F	SNOHOMISH XC CLUB	20:32	6:37
169	49	Tess Nelson	F	CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB	20:36	6:38
170	177	Jordan Rich	F	LA COSTA XC CLUB	20:36	6:38
171	25	Anna Berglund	F	WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB	20:37	6:38
172	159	Meghan Mulroy	F	CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB	20:40	6:39
173	172	Emily McCarty	F	NEWHALL XC CLUB	20:40	6:39
174	193	Madelyn Vorgitch	F	SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB	20:41	6:40
175	148	Kate Crawford	F	LOUISVILLE XC CLUB	20:42	6:40
176	114	Alexandria Osman	F	GLEN HEAD XC CLUB	20:46	6:41
177	124	Claire Pacione	F	HAMILTON XC CLUB	20:47	6:42
178	129	Julienne Devita	F	CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL	20:49	6:42
179	31	Brooke Rasmussen	F	MONTICELLO XC CLUB	20:54	6:44
180	186	Anique Villegas	F	REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB	20:55	6:44
181	134	Isabelle Unger	F	CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL	20:57	6:45
182	131	Sophie Hess	F	CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL	20:58	6:45
183	52	Katherine Dittmann	F	SNOHOMISH XC CLUB	21:05	6:47
184	183	Nicole Pederson	F	REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB	21:06	6:48
185	179	Julie Steigerwald	F	LA COSTA XC CLUB	21:16	6:51
186	35	Krista Steele	F	MONTICELLO XC CLUB	21:21	6:53
187	55	Samantha Northrop	F	SNOHOMISH XC CLUB	21:22	6:53
188	122	Sarah Duffy	F	HAMILTON XC CLUB	21:25	6:54
189	153	Amanda Vokoun	F	LOUISVILLE XC CLUB	21:27	6:55
190	126	Emily Senning	F	HAMILTON XC CLUB	21:30	6:55
191	115	Olivia Statile	F	GLEN HEAD XC CLUB	21:32	6:56
192	154	Katie Brendli	F	CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB	21:44	7:00
193	145	Caroline Silverman	F	WILMINGTON XC CLUB	22:02	7:06
194	34	Corinne Steele	F	MONTICELLO XC CLUB	22:12	7:09
195	160	Taylor Sayegh	F	CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB	22:43	7:19
196	48	Keelin Moehl	F	CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB	23:09	7:27
---------------------------------
Championships Girl's Team Scoring
---------------------------------
1. 60 MANLIUS XC CLUB (18:24 92:00 0:49)
=====================================
1 3 97 Jillian Fanning F 17:50
2 9 100 Katie Sischo F 18:26
3 12 96 Katie Brislin F 18:30
4 16 99 Alana Pearl F 18:35
5 20 101 Hanna Smith F 18:39
6 ( 21) 98 Jenna Farrell F 18:40
7 ( 43) 95 Annika Avery F 19:06
2. 84 KINETIC XC CLUB (18:38 93:07 0:33)
=====================================
1 8 106 Estela Smith F 18:23
2 10 102 Taylor Driscoll F 18:27
3 13 103 Keelin Hollowood F 18:32
4 25 104 Olivia Morrow F 18:49
5 28 107 Maggi Szpak F 18:56
6 ( 51) 105 Tara Peck F 19:13
7 ( 99) 108 Katie Treichel F 19:58
3. 182 WILMINGTON XC CLUB (18:50 94:07 1:53)
=====================================
1 2 143 Haley Pierce F 17:42
2 11 140 Reagan Anderson F 18:28
3 33 141 Kieran Hanrahan F 19:00
4 59 144 Rebecca Salter F 19:22
5 77 146 Julie Williams F 19:35
6 (100) 142 Kate Hastings F 19:58
7 (149) 145 Caroline Silverman F 22:02
4. 182 WILMETTE RUNNING CLUB (18:58 94:48 0:53)
=====================================
1 14 29 Meridith Smith F 18:34
2 15 23 Courtney Ackerman F 18:35
3 24 24 Jessica Ackerman F 18:48
4 62 26 Julianna Jackson F 19:24
5 67 28 Molly Krueger F 19:27
6 (109) 27 Kathleen Keene F 20:10
7 (127) 25 Anna Berglund F 20:37
5. 195 CARMEL XC CLUB (19:04 95:17 0:15)
=====================================
1 26 22 Renee Wellman F 18:53
2 37 19 Kelsey Harris F 19:03
3 42 21 Kelcy Welch F 19:06
4 44 17 Gina Genco F 19:07
5 46 16 Sarah Bennett F 19:08
6 ( 63) 20 Allison Jacobsen F 19:24
7 ( 78) 18 Haley Harris F 19:36
6. 205 FORT COLLINS XC CLUB (19:01 95:01 1:16)
=====================================
1 6 82 Erin Hooker F 18:07
2 40 85 Devynn Miller F 19:06
3 49 81 Abbey Ervin F 19:12
4 50 87 Kari VanZyl F 19:13
5 60 86 Audrey Oweimrin F 19:23
6 ( 65) 84 Kira Miklos F 19:25
7 ( 95) 83 Michelle Kramer F 19:55
7. 207 CARROLL XC CLUB (19:05 95:25 0:46)
=====================================
1 19 68 Rachel Harper F 18:39
2 31 67 Shelby Chapin F 18:58
3 38 70 Courtney Kriegshauser F 19:04
4 55 71 Allison Naval F 19:19
5 64 73 Julia Sunderland F 19:25
6 ( 92) 69 Felice Johnson F 19:53
7 (115) 72 Sarah Roe F 20:18
8. 224 PHOENIX XC CLUB (19:08 95:36 0:49)
=====================================
1 22 89 Sarah Fakler F 18:43
2 36 90 Lauren Kinzle F 19:02
3 41 94 Breanna Perrone F 19:06
4 52 93 Laura Orlie F 19:13
5 73 88 Shelby Brown F 19:32
6 ( 84) 91 Samantha Mattice F 19:46
7 ( 87) 92 Jessica Molloy F 19:49
9. 225 GLEN HEAD XC CLUB (19:02 95:09 2:25)
=====================================
1 5 113 Samantha Nadel F 18:03
2 7 112 Brianna Nerud F 18:19
3 39 110 Jessica Donohue F 19:04
4 53 109 Elizabeth Caldwell F 19:15
5 121 111 Monica Morra F 20:28
6 (132) 114 Alexandria Osman F 20:46
7 (147) 115 Olivia Statile F 21:32
10. 262 REDONDO BEACH XC CLUB (19:15 96:15 1:19)
=====================================
1 18 180 Rachel Bush F 18:37
2 30 181 Kayla Ferron F 18:57
3 32 185 Cara Ulizio F 18:59
4 85 182 Lyndsey Mull F 19:46
5 97 184 Alexis Thibodeau F 19:56
6 (136) 186 Anique Villegas F 20:55
7 (140) 183 Nicole Pederson F 21:06
11. 287 SIMI VALLEY XC CLUB (19:09 95:45 2:05)
=====================================
1 1 188 Sarah Baxter F 17:38
2 54 187 Erika Barr F 19:16
3 70 191 Karla Vernola F 19:30
4 80 189 Desirae Jones F 19:38
5 82 192 Rachel Vinas F 19:43
6 (105) 190 Charlotte Utash F 20:04
7 (130) 193 Madelyn Vorgitch F 20:41
12. 325 NEWHALL XC CLUB (19:26 97:06 1:13)
=====================================
1 17 167 Karis Franklin F 18:37
2 68 169 Katie Huntington F 19:29
3 75 170 Jenay Jauragui F 19:35
4 76 166 Abigail Franklin F 19:35
5 89 171 Jordan McCall F 19:50
6 (110) 168 Heidi Hoslet F 20:11
7 (129) 172 Emily McCarty F 20:40
13. 332 LA COSTA XC CLUB (19:30 97:26 1:12)
=====================================
1 27 176 Kelly Lawson F 18:55
2 34 174 Emma Abrahamson F 19:00
3 79 178 Shanoah Souza F 19:37
4 86 173 Ellie Abrahamson F 19:47
5 106 175 Rebekah Bosler F 20:07
6 (126) 177 Jordan Rich F 20:36
7 (141) 179 Julie Steigerwald F 21:16
14. 367 NEENAH XC CLUB (19:36 97:56 0:33)
=====================================
1 58 41 Jennifer Parker F 19:22
2 61 40 Allison Parker F 19:23
3 66 42 Jessica Parker F 19:26
4 88 39 Claire Knaus F 19:50
5 94 38 Lydia Fahrenkrug F 19:55
15. 368 CENTRAL OREGON XC CLUB (19:37 98:04 1:22)
=====================================
1 45 43 Megan Fristoe F 19:08
2 47 47 Piper McDonald F 19:10
3 71 46 Ashley Maton F 19:31
4 83 45 Kira Kelly F 19:45
5 122 44 Sara Fristoe F 20:30
6 (125) 49 Tess Nelson F 20:36
7 (152) 48 Keelin Moehl F 23:09
16. 376 SNOHOMISH XC CLUB (19:32 97:40 2:38)
=====================================
1 4 54 Amy-Eloise Neale F 17:54
2 23 50 Katelyn Bianchini F 18:44
3 108 51 Megan Davis F 20:09
4 117 53 Marren Haneberg F 20:21
5 124 56 Marlee Rothschild F 20:32
6 (139) 52 Katherine Dittmann F 21:05
7 (143) 55 Samantha Northrop F 21:22
17. 399 KINGWOOD XC CLUB (19:43 98:31 1:16)
=====================================
1 29 79 Sandie Raines F 18:56
2 56 76 Catherine Daigre F 19:20
3 91 75 Laura Craig F 19:52
4 111 77 Grace Howley F 20:11
5 112 80 Kerstin Sheehan F 20:12
6 (116) 78 Ashley Mills F 20:18
7 (118) 74 Sarah Bradley F 20:22
18. 442 LOUISVILLE XC CLUB (19:48 99:00 0:29)
=====================================
1 69 152 Katherine Receveur F 19:30
2 81 147 Emily Bean F 19:40
3 93 149 Bailey Davis F 19:54
4 98 151 Caroline McCaslin F 19:57
5 101 150 Kenzley Defler F 19:59
6 (131) 148 Kate Crawford F 20:42
7 (145) 153 Amanda Vokoun F 21:27
19. 465 CHESTERFIELD XC CLUB (19:57 99:41 1:30)
=====================================
1 48 155 Kara Dickerson F 19:10
2 72 156 Skylar Evans F 19:31
3 104 157 Kari Johnston F 20:04
4 113 158 Marie Johnston F 20:16
5 128 159 Meghan Mulroy F 20:40
6 (148) 154 Katie Brendli F 21:44
7 (151) 160 Taylor Sayegh F 22:43
20. 480 MONTICELLO XC CLUB (20:00 100:00 1:34)
=====================================
1 57 33 Erica Seidenkranz F 19:20
2 90 30 Mariah Betzler F 19:50
3 96 32 Amber Seidenkranz F 19:55
4 102 36 Amber Stoick F 20:01
5 135 31 Brooke Rasmussen F 20:54
6 (142) 35 Krista Steele F 21:21
7 (150) 34 Corinne Steele F 22:12
21. 519 CHAMPLAIN VALLEY XC CL (20:11 100:55 1:48)
=====================================
1 35 133 Taylor Spillane F 19:01
2 107 128 Adrienne Devita F 20:08
3 120 132 Aleksey Jordick F 20:26
4 123 130 Autumn Eastman F 20:31
5 134 129 Julienne Devita F 20:49
6 (137) 134 Isabelle Unger F 20:57
7 (138) 131 Sophie Hess F 20:58
22. 543 HAMILTON XC CLUB (20:13 101:05 1:13)
=====================================
1 74 127 Emily Weigand F 19:34
2 103 121 Margaret Blatchford F 20:03
3 114 123 Emily Horgan F 20:18
4 119 125 Kerry Phelan F 20:23
5 133 124 Claire Pacione F 20:47
6 (144) 122 Sarah Duffy F 21:25
7 (146) 126 Emily Senning F 21:30
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for NikeXC.com - Nike High School Cross Country
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 19 5 558  
2011 71 20 7015  
2010 34 2 825