Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 08:36 |Views: 34326)
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2011(Length: 07:57 |Views: 26295)
All (3)
 

Videos

 

Boys Varsity B Race Finish - Manhattan Invite 2011

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Oct 10 2011, 06:54 PM
 
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational - Oct 9, 2011
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by: C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
 
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity B. XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Marsella, Mike 12 Chariho Regional  12:43.47     1
2   Kilcoyne, Jacob 11 Chariho Regional  13:04.73     2
3   Peinkofer, Alec 11 Baldwinsville Ce  13:08.97     3
4   Kelley, Bryce 11 Chariho Regional  13:10.90     4
5   Deeks, Robbie 12 Thousand Islands  13:13.46     5
6   Ferruzzi, Francis 11 Upper Dublin  13:19.81     6
7   Kilcoyne, Dan 12 Chariho Regional  13:22.77     7
8   Delaney, Liam 12 Thousand Islands  13:26.54     8
9   Vekaria, Jaimin 12 North Hunterdon  13:30.70     9
10   Fleming, Andy 11 Baldwinsville Ce  13:31.77     10
11   Merriwether, Wesley 12 Wg Oconnell-Copi  13:32.30     11
12   Flannery, Dayton   Bronxville  13:36.77     12
13   Rodley, Garrett 12 Thousand Islands  13:38.11     13
14   Flannery, John   Bronxville  13:38.53     14
15   Coogan, Mike 12 East Syracuse Mi  13:39.77     15
16   Vetromile, John   Bronxville  13:41.14     16
17   Gaudreau, Austin 11 North Kingstown  13:43.20     17
18   Turek, Nico 12 Guilderland  13:43.65     18
19   Perez, Josh 10 Baldwinsville Ce  13:44.11     19
20   Folsom, David 11 North Hunterdon  13:45.89     20
21   Wynands, Eric 11 Thousand Islands  13:47.91     21
22   Stephens, Michael 11 LaSalle Academy  13:49.19     22
23   Mugavero, David 10 North Hunterdon  13:50.75     23
24   Dean, Ash 11 Mahopac  13:56.13     24
25   Seibert, Nick 11 North Hunterdon  13:57.02     25
26   Armstrong, Knute 10 Guilderland  13:57.58     26
27   Miller, Austin 12 Guilderland  13:58.40     27
28   Coleman, Mike 12 North Kingstown  13:59.00     28
29   Smith, Dallin 10 North Kingstown  14:00.54     29
30   Wilkinson, Robert 12 North Kingstown  14:03.53     30
31   Estrada, Andrew 12 LaSalle Academy  14:06.10     31
32   Williamson, Steven 10 Upper Dublin  14:08.89     32
33   Pond, Matt 12 Baldwinsville Ce  14:10.48     33
34   Catalano, Samuel 12 Valley Stream No  14:11.55     34
35   Rego, Adam 11 LaSalle Academy  14:13.51     35
36   Lafortezza, James 12 Horace Greeley  14:15.11     36
37   Coogan, Joe 10 East Syracuse Mi  14:18.22     37
38   Wilkinson, Mike 12 North Kingstown  14:19.52     38
39   Carosi, Andrew 11 North Hunterdon  14:19.94     39
40   Benesch, Brian 11 Oceanside  14:20.34     40
41   McNAMEE, Tom 11 Connetquot  14:20.72     41
42   Babel, Bryant 10 Oceanside  14:21.19     42
43   Perrone, Jesse 10 East Syracuse Mi  14:21.56     43
44   Kelly, Liam 10 Connetquot  14:21.94     44
45   Harrison, James   Bronxville  14:22.87     45
46   Corbett, Ryan 12 Rumson-Fair Have  14:27.08     46
47   Gilligan, Mike 12 Chariho Regional  14:29.84     47
48   Craven, Joe 09 North Kingstown  14:30.62     48
49   Tejada, Chris 12 Wg Oconnell-Copi  14:31.37     49
50   Sergison, Matthew 11 North Hunterdon  14:34.75     50
51   Kelly, Bobby 11 Connetquot  14:35.21     51
52   Campione, Alex 11 Guilderland  14:35.57     52
53   Gold, Rich 12 Oceanside  14:36.11     53
54   Zhao, Parker 12 Dalton  14:36.52     54
55   Micili, Brien 11 Guilderland  14:37.54     55
56   Taveras, Juan 11 Wg Oconnell-Copi  14:38.75     56
57   Lowery, Ryan 12 LaSalle Academy  14:39.57     57
58   Martin, Jack 10 Baldwinsville Ce  14:40.28     58
59   Gottuso, Sam 12 Rumson-Fair Have  14:41.01     59
60   Scott, Nathan 12 Guilderland  14:41.92     60
61   Ceciliani, Mike 11 St Joseph's by t  14:46.12     61
62   Mattis, Eon 12 Benjamin Banneke  14:46.55     62
63   Roberts, Will 12 Bellows Free Aca  14:47.53     63
64   Amazon, Bradley 12 Farmingdale  14:48.57     64
65   Kim, Jae 10 Upper Dublin  14:50.36     65
66   Boreland, Andrew 12 North Hunterdon  14:51.06     66
67   Wicks, Nate 11 Baldwinsville Ce  14:51.76     67
68   O'Connell, Sam 10 Upper Dublin  14:52.19     68
69   Wilk, Peter 09 Valley Stream No  14:52.58     69
70   Taylor, Matthew 10 Horace Greeley  14:53.36     70
71   Goodwyn, Blake 11 Rumson-Fair Have  14:53.84     71
72   Colligan, Pat 12 Baldwinsville Ce  14:55.92     72
73   Woods, Henry 10 Dalton  14:57.27     73
74   Jendzejec, Kolbe 12 Horace Greeley  14:57.93     74
75   Pasquali, Matt 10 Guilderland  14:58.40     75
76   Unknown Athlete 12 Bellows Free Aca  14:58.88     76
77   Grantham, Tyler   Bronxville  14:59.30     77
78   D'Addesa, Nick 10 St Joseph's by t  14:59.53     78
79   Friedlaender, Max 12 Horace Greeley  15:00.99     79
80   Buchman, Louis 12 Plainview-Rover  15:01.38     80
81   Chapasko, Zachary 11 LaSalle Academy  15:01.74     81
82   Atlas, Kirby 11 Horace Greeley  15:04.82     82
83   Bugge, Zach 12 Valley Stream No  15:08.62     83
84   Schug, Nick 10 East Syracuse Mi  15:09.45     84
85   Mondello, Sam 11 St Joseph's by t  15:10.41     85
86   serrao, kevin 10 Bergen County Te  15:10.63     86
87   Bonasia, Robert 10 Upper Dublin  15:11.12     87
88   Schanel, Brian 12 Connetquot  15:13.32     88
89   Miller, Brandon 11 East Syracuse Mi  15:13.68     89
90   Brown, DJ 11 Wg Oconnell-Copi  15:14.92     90
91   Catalano, Jake 8 Valley Stream No  15:15.60     91
92   Madigan, Nathan 12 Thousand Islands  15:16.88     92
93   Thorp, Brendan 09 Rumson-Fair Have  15:17.61     93
94   Brown, Eric 11 LaSalle Academy  15:17.95     94
95   Stam, Jake 11 Mahopac  15:19.26     95
96   Putnam, Cody 11 Bellows Free Aca  15:20.76     96
97   Tirro, Luigi 11 St Joseph's by t  15:21.50     97
98   Albers, Jake 11 Rumson-Fair Have  15:23.01     98
99   Schneider, Thomas 12 St Joseph's by t  15:23.58     99
100   Maris, Jack 12 Rumson-Fair Have  15:24.55     100
101   Desroches, Mike 11 Farmingdale  15:25.84     101
102   Clarkin, Chris 11 Chariho Regional  15:26.97     102
103   Craven, Robert 12 North Kingstown  15:28.06     103
104   McGarrity, Casey 12 East Syracuse Mi  15:28.53     104
105   Smith, Matthew 12 LaSalle Academy  15:28.86     105
106   Ferrone, Louis 12 East Syracuse Mi  15:29.26     106
107   Brazeau, Kade 11 Thousand Islands  15:29.67     107
108   O'Gara, Sean 11 Mahopac  15:30.47     108
109   Greenia, Jacob 12 Bellows Free Aca  15:32.37     109
110   Chinnese, Larry   Farmingdale  15:32.79     110
111   Ramada, Farris 11 Mahopac  15:33.21     111
112   Kocaj, Joseph 10 Oceanside  15:33.81     112
113   Guidroz, Desmond 12 Wg Oconnell-Copi  15:36.99     113
114   Kelly, Robert 12 Oceanside  15:39.53     114
115   Moltzen, James 11 Connetquot  15:41.52     115
116   Molina, Alex 11 Farmingdale  15:43.14     116
117   Richards, Chris 12 Connetquot  15:44.18     117
118   Berman, Anthony 11 Horace Greeley  15:44.77     118
119   Argueta, Johnathon 11 Wg Oconnell-Copi  15:45.21     119
120   Holohan, Dan 10 Farmingdale  15:45.43     120
121   Julien, James 11 Orange  15:46.70     121
122   Lewis, Chad 12 Chariho Regional  15:49.06     122
123   Mondello, Raymond 12 St Joseph's by t  15:50.75     123
124   Hordeski, Zach 11 Upper Dublin  15:51.79     124
125   Fiske, Bill 12 Bergen County Te  15:54.02     125
126   D'Ambrossio, Vinny 12 Mahopac  15:55.12     126
127   Hwang, Alan 12 Bergen County Te  15:56.45     127
128   Depalma, Joe 11 Farmingdale  16:00.83     128
129   Jacobs, Zach 11 Upper Dublin  16:06.98     129
130   Burton, Josh   Bronxville  16:07.88     130
131   Zanchetta, Cole 11 Thousand Islands  16:08.63     131
132   Tator, Thomas 10 Valley Stream No  16:09.11     132
133   Puerto, Leonardo 11 Valley Stream No  16:09.87     133
134   Suchopar, John 12 Connetquot  16:11.12     134
135   Mass, Jonathan 12 Plainview-Rover  16:14.63     135
136   Harrison, John   Bronxville  16:15.54     136
137   Ball, James 10 Rumson-Fair Have  16:16.43     137
138   Venuti, Jack 12 Bellows Free Aca  16:17.01     138
139   McHugh, Paul   Farmingdale  16:17.88     139
140   Botja, Dan   Farmingdale  16:18.22      
141   Ott, Jack 12 Dalton  16:20.71     140
142   Krasnovsky, Ilya 10 Bergen County Te  16:21.68     141
143   Clifford, Owen 10 Mahopac  16:26.43     142
144   Zu, Warren 12 Bergen County Te  16:28.80     143
145   Sclafani, Anthony 11 Horace Greeley  16:30.00     144
146   Shuttle, Zach 12 Bellows Free Aca  16:34.67     145
147   Claude, Gracius 12 Oceanside  16:39.07     146
148   Malamud, Brett 12 Plainview-Rover  16:46.01     147
149   Trojanowksi, Maksym 11 Plainview-Rover  16:50.51     148
150   Kline, Matt 12 Bellows Free Aca  16:53.10     149
151   Acerra, Daniel 11 St Joseph's by t  17:16.44     150
152   Emmanuel, Najeeb 11 Uniondale  17:18.32     151
153   Stomber, Steve 12 Oceanside  17:23.50     152
154   Ataiman, Stepan 12 Dalton  17:24.30     153
155   FLORES, MANUEL 12 Uniondale  17:27.53     154
156   Miles, Isaiah 12 Benjamin Banneke  17:34.83     155
157   Hands, Luke 10 Mahopac  17:39.76     156
158   Mena, Miguel 11 Benjamin Banneke  17:42.08     157
159   Rivera, Alex 12 Reading  17:49.74     158
160   Japra, Kenji 11 Valley Stream No  17:52.51     159
161   Yepez, Jose 11 Reading  18:12.57     160
162   Ramirez, Dariel 12 Wg Oconnell-Copi  18:16.52     161
163   Matt, Lai 11 Bergen County Te  18:28.18     162
164   Sullivan, Sean 09 Plainview-Rover  18:33.65     163
165   Salvadon, Paul 12 Uniondale  18:36.64     164
166   Perez, Felipe 10 Reading  18:43.68     165
167   Kliot, Anton 10 Dalton  18:45.57     166
168   WILLIAMS, ARIQ 11 Uniondale  18:48.40     167
169   Sherif, Darlington 12 Orange  19:02.99     168
170   williams, hugdane 11 Uniondale  19:21.19     169
171   Dickstein, Matt 11 Dalton  19:25.64     170
172   Kasdin, Jonathan 10 Dalton  19:26.87     171
173   ayala, christian 11 Uniondale  19:38.91     172
174   Keita, Aboubacar 11 Reading  19:47.91     173
175   Kodia, Bagnon 12 Orange  19:57.96     174
176   Kim, Sam 10 Plainview-Rover  20:03.10     175
177   Mckay, William 11 Orange  24:15.55     176

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Baldwinsville Central
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013 8 9    
2012 11 9    
2011 3 2    
2010 4 3