RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
you RUN the place
5400 Cochran St., Simi Valley, California, 93063, United States
Report
Block
13 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2023 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2022 - Ventura County Championships (2)
2020 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (2)
2019 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2019 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2019 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (11)
2019 - Nike Indoor Nationals (11)
2019 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (7)
2018 - 14th Annual Tenderfoot Mountain Duathlon and Triathlon (1)
2018 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2018 - CCCAA Cross Country Championships (1)
2018 - CCCAA SoCal Cross Country Preview (1)
2018 - Maurice Greene Invitational (3)
2018 - Southern California Community College Cross Country Championships (1)
2017 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (12)
2017 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (12)
2017 - Ventura County XC Championships (1)
2016 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2016 - Simi Valley Saucony Invitational (2)
2016 - Simi Valley Tri-Meet (2)
2016 - Ventura County Championships (1)
2016 - Ventura County XC Championships (1)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (3)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (12)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (1)
2015 - Fastback Invitational (10)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (9)
2015 - Simi Valley High School Winter State Qualifier (1)
2015 - Ventura County Championships (31)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (5)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (12)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (9)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (15)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (6)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (13)
2014 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (26)
2014 - Ventura County Championships (33)
2014 - Ventura County XC Championships (11)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (17)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (4)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (3)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (14)
2013 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (3)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (3)
2013 - Maurice Greene Invitational (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2013 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2013 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (14)
2013 - Ventura County Championships (42)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (11)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (7)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (4)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2012 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2012 - Marmonte League Cross Country Finals (7)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (5)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (40)
2012 - TO v Simi v Calabasas (7)
2012 - Ventura County Championships (31)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (4)
2011 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2011 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (88)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (8)
2011 - Marmonte League Finals (3)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Ventura County Championships (33)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (2)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (11)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2009 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (2)
2009 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (5)
2009 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2009 - (15 videos)
2010 - (24 videos)
2011 - (150 videos)
2012 - (122 videos)
2013 - (143 videos)
2014 - (139 videos)
2015 - (103 videos)
2016 - (7 videos)
2017 - (13 videos)
2018 - (7 videos)
2019 - (21 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
2022 - (2 videos)
2023 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
(
92
)
All (
92
)
Girls Freshman Heat 1 1.9 Mile XC - Fastback Shootout 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 6th 2015, 6:25pm
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:58am
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:01am
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 22nd 2015, 2:08am
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 10:05pm
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Sep 21st 2015, 8:59pm
«
3
»
Featured
(
0
)
Search
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 22nd 2015, 3:01am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
- Sep 18, 2015 to Sep 19, 2015
Orange County Great Park, 5100 5th St, Irvine, CA, US, 92618
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
Womens 3 Mile XC Frosh Division II Gold XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Landry, Isabella
9
Redondo Union
19:05.4
2
Gurule, Zoe
9
California (Whit
19:23.9
3
Sharp, Brooke
9
Foothill (Santa
19:28.2
4
Kredo, Jada
9
Capistrano Valle
19:37.4
5
Mejia, Elisa
9
Ayala
19:39.5
6
Jin, Isabella
9
Capistrano Valle
19:46.9
7
Heiden, Peyton
9
Redondo Union
19:48.4
8
Robbins, Claire
9
Westlake
19:50.1
9
Adams, Claire
9
Westlake
20:00.5
10
Gomez, Breanna
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:02.5
11
Gonzalez, Andrea
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:05.5
12
Berger, Mia
9
Redondo Union
20:09.3
13
Hermelin, Annette
9
Claremont
20:11.2
14
Masud, Mariam
9
Woodbridge
20:14.4
15
O'Leary, Frances
9
Claremont
20:15.0
16
Bell, Jadyn
9
Redondo Union
20:16.7
17
Gramme, Savannah
9
Capistrano Valle
20:17.6
18
Mayer, Maile
9
Adolfo Camarillo
20:23.0
19
Kelly, Annalise
9
Simi Valley
20:23.6
20
Carter, Emma
9
Claremont
20:23.6
21
Garner, Bella
9
Brea Olinda
20:34.9
22
Guerro, Haleigh
9
Claremont
20:39.8
23
Smollen, Makenna
9
Simi Valley
20:48.1
24
Mollenhour, Taylor
9
Mountain Ridge
20:49.8
25
Zulanas, Liza
9
Royal
20:51.6
26
Moore, Imani
9
Redondo Union
20:53.5
27
Pell, Sydney
9
Mira Costa
20:54.2
28
Dorantes, Grace
9
Claremont
20:56.9
29
Grogan, Alanna
9
Redondo Union
20:59.7
30
Gonzalez, Marissa
9
Woodbridge
21:01.5
31
Arevalo, Lauren
9
Citrus Valley
21:06.8
32
Greci, Devyn
9
Mission Viejo
21:07.6
33
Reynolds, Kalinda
9
Claremont
21:08.1
34
Velasquez, Celena
9
Beaumont
21:08.3
35
Cursaro, Larissa
9
Claremont
21:09.9
36
Cabrera, Josie
9
Poly (Riverside)
21:17.1
37
Doyle, Alyson
9
Mira Costa
21:19.3
38
Moya, Ashley
9
California (Whit
21:20.2
39
Maxson, Sophia
9
Capistrano Valle
21:21.2
40
Gonzalez, Aileen
9
Santa Fe
21:24.4
41
Keller, Caylee
9
Ayala
21:25.9
42
Chaney, Jessica
9
University City
21:29.1
43
Mayer, Jalyn
9
Thousand Oaks XC
21:29.6
44
Leber, Deborah
9
Mountain Ridge
21:29.9
45
Venegas, Venus
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21:34.6
46
Shi, Connie
9
Westlake
21:36.6
47
Dorcey, Saeley
9
Villa Park
21:38.3
48
Anguiano, Daniela
9
Villa Park
21:39.9
49
Hernandez, Josseline
9
Westlake
21:40.5
50
Chang, Ashley
9
Westlake
21:43.3
51
Reynoso, Stephanie
9
California (Whit
21:43.8
52
Campbell, Kiona
9
San Pedro
21:44.3
53
Lin, Tiffany
9
Redondo Union
21:44.9
54
Fawcett, Madilyn
9
Mission Viejo
21:44.9
55
Chapman, Rebekah
9
Adolfo Camarillo
21:48.3
56
Garcia, Isabela
9
California (Whit
21:52.0
57
Wu, Milla
9
Westlake
21:54.2
58
Stoeffler, Paige
9
Mission Viejo
21:57.0
59
Burch, Celia
9
Claremont
21:59.8
60
Haberle, Skyler
9
Rancho Cucamonga
22:01.3
61
Pulido, Xitlali
9
Whittier
22:04.4
62
Withers, Kelsey
9
Foothill (Santa
22:04.7
63
Caranchini, Amber
9
Simi Valley
22:06.4
64
Torres, Iris
9
Gahr
22:08.3
65
Reisch, Kaela
9
Claremont
22:09.1
66
Barnes, Nicole
9
Mira Costa
22:13.2
67
Sandhagen, Helena
9
Claremont
22:13.7
68
Burton, Emma
9
Capistrano Valle
22:14.4
69
Gurney, Laura
9
Buena
22:18.3
70
Perez, Amy
9
Westlake
22:20.1
71
Gomez, Amanda
9
California (Whit
22:20.2
72
Chaput, Abigail
9
Claremont
22:20.9
73
Venegas, Madison
9
Adolfo Camarillo
22:26.7
74
Torres, Katherine
9
Citrus Valley
22:26.8
75
Martinez, Lucia
9
Claremont
22:35.0
76
Hickman, Audrey
9
Poly (Riverside)
22:40.6
77
Reis, Madison
9
Rancho Cucamonga
22:42.3
78
Grattan, Catherine
9
Brea Olinda
22:43.8
79
Lazarus, Mackenzie
9
Clovis North
22:44.2
80
Thomas, Katie
9
Palisades Charte
22:46.7
81
Short, Taylor
9
Poly (Riverside)
22:50.1
82
Marquez, Noelia
9
Beaumont
22:50.5
83
Pulver, Erin
9
Mira Costa
22:52.4
84
Cervantes, Alexis
9
California (Whit
22:53.3
85
Fernandez, Amber
9
Claremont
22:54.0
86
Steinman, Julia
9
Westlake
22:55.1
87
Rangel, Teresa
9
Poly (Riverside)
22:57.6
88
Graves, Anna
9
Mira Costa
22:58.2
89
Coker, Makayla
9
Rancho Cucamonga
22:58.6
90
Cantrell, Alyssa
10
Claremont
22:59.1
91
Stradley, Charlotte
9
Claremont
22:59.5
92
Arft, Lauren
9
Claremont
23:00.8
93
Fulkerson, Alexa
9
Capistrano Valle
23:01.1
94
Lim, Angelica
9
Simi Valley
23:01.4
95
Puga, Ahly
9
California (Whit
23:01.4
96
Bosnoyan, Bianca
9
Mira Costa
23:01.5
97
Veloz-Inoa, Paloma
9
Redondo Union
23:02.5
98
Tadesse, Allinta
9
Westlake
23:04.8
99
Schultz, Ellie
9
Palisades Charte
23:07.9
100
Kang, Mini
9
Mira Costa
23:12.0
101
Cheng, Sydney
9
Capistrano Valle
23:13.9
102
Bretz, Charlotte
9
Buena
23:16.2
103
Torres, Carrisa
9
Glendora
23:21.5
104
Bennyworth, Katie
9
Edison (HB)
23:23.9
105
Anderson, Sarah
9
Edison (HB)
23:24.7
106
Sosa, Jessica
9
Agoura
23:26.1
107
Gallardo, Allysa
9
Westlake
23:26.2
108
Garcia, Jacqueline
9
Bell
23:27.6
109
Quinn, Olivia
9
Agoura
23:27.8
110
Schatheitle, Brianna
9
Agoura
23:28.5
111
Petrisor, Juliet
9
Palisades Charte
23:28.6
112
Purvis, Skylar
9
Simi Valley
23:28.6
113
Fogel, Julia
9
Agoura
23:31.1
114
Mulay, Anna
9
Simi Valley
23:31.7
115
Wignall, Shayne
9
Mission Viejo
23:37.3
116
Barnes, Abbie
9
Edison (HB)
23:44.2
117
Otani, Azure
9
Woodbridge
23:45.2
118
Stelter, Katherine
9
Mission Viejo
23:48.6
119
Michaelian, Tori
9
University City
23:49.2
120
Penaloza, Natalie
9
Citrus Valley
23:52.0
121
Mendoza, Heidi
9
University City
23:53.6
122
LoPiano, Sofia
9
Buena
23:55.7
123
Stemen, Eve
9
Mission Viejo
23:57.8
124
Lopez, Alexa
9
Woodbridge
23:58.6
125
Hammons, Caitlin
9
Woodbridge
23:59.2
126
Skylar, Smith
9
Palisades Charte
24:00.7
127
Cawley, Nina
9
Palisades Charte
24:01.0
128
Andrus, McKayla
9
Golden Valley
24:04.4
129
Givens, Alexandria
9
Capistrano Valle
24:05.6
130
Hundley, Maddie
9
Capistrano Valle
24:05.6
131
Brown, Brett
9
Ayala
24:08.7
132
LaBeet, Natalie
9
Cypress
24:13.7
133
McLey, Leanna
9
Edison (HB)
24:17.0
134
Messer, Marley
9
Mira Costa
24:18.8
135
Monroy, Irma
9
Bell
24:19.5
136
Kelly, Katherine
9
Mira Costa
24:20.6
137
Eastlund, Taylor
9
Glendora
24:20.8
138
Mordy, Hayley
9
Capistrano Valle
24:22.7
139
North, Julianna
9
Foothill (Santa
24:24.4
140
Vest, Kayli
9
Westlake
24:27.7
141
Rooney, Miranda
9
California (Whit
24:29.0
142
Castorena, Ruby
9
Cypress
24:29.6
143
Peavler, Megan
9
Rancho Cucamonga
24:33.3
144
Razo, Stephany
9
California (Whit
24:37.3
145
Mex, Rachel
9
Westlake
24:38.6
146
Hu, Marisela Jimedez
9
Bell
24:39.6
147
Cunamay, Leslie
9
Valley View
24:41.9
148
Nardecchia, Gabby
9
Westlake
24:43.5
149
Dean, Grace
9
Palisades Charte
24:45.3
150
Muertter, Nicole
9
Mission Viejo
24:46.5
151
Rodriguez, Emeline
9
California (Whit
24:49.5
152
Salib, Rachel
9
Rancho Cucamonga
24:52.1
153
Nieves, Jacqueline
9
California (Whit
24:59.7
154
Guevara, Jadyn
9
Edison (HB)
25:00.9
155
Lovato, Valarie
9
Bell
25:06.2
156
Laurichesse, Haylee
9
Golden Valley
25:09.4
157
Boland, Madison
9
University City
25:09.9
158
Valles, Jacqueline
9
Rancho Cucamonga
25:11.2
159
Ormsby, Katelyn
9
University City
25:14.0
160
Currey, Hannah
9
Westlake
25:18.1
161
Aguirre, Alicia
9
Rancho Cucamonga
25:20.3
162
Milam, Brooke
9
Golden Valley
25:20.6
163
Hartwell, Leah
9
Glendora
25:23.0
164
Berumen, Ariana
9
California (Whit
25:23.1
165
Watts, Piper
9
Westlake
25:26.8
166
Fogel, Emily
9
Agoura
25:27.2
167
Romo, Careena
9
Santa Fe
25:32.0
168
Muro, Maria
9
Beaumont
25:32.8
169
Cisneros, Bella
9
Foothill (Santa
25:34.2
170
Brennaman, Maggie
9
Mira Costa
25:38.3
171
Kearns, Kendall
9
Capistrano Valle
25:38.4
172
Keehmer, Corrine
9
Whittier
25:41.0
173
Eleby, Brianna
9
Whittier
25:41.2
174
Pantoja, Natalie
9
Santa Fe
25:41.9
175
Hamilton, Jackie
9
Palisades Charte
25:43.6
176
Manukian, Sonah
9
Foothill (Santa
25:44.7
177
Rodas, Zabdy
9
Golden Valley
25:47.4
178
Sweeney, Carlie
9
Poly (Riverside)
26:04.2
179
Johnson, Kim
9
Villa Park
26:12.4
180
Shane, Rebekah
9
Palisades Charte
26:12.5
181
Cisneros, Chantal
9
California (Whit
26:16.8
182
Hunt, Morgan
9
Capistrano Valle
26:30.6
183
Olsen, Braden
9
Mira Costa
26:50.7
184
Fields, Lucy
9
Gila Ridge
26:59.2
185
Salcedo, Emily
9
Whittier
27:10.5
186
Zavala, Natalie
9
Westlake
27:25.5
187
Rogers, Morgan
9
Poly (Riverside)
27:49.0
188
Pacheco, Adriana
9
Beaumont
27:55.9
189
Perez, Rebecca
9
Beaumont
28:00.9
190
Demarco, Isabelle
9
University City
28:03.6
191
Barrera-River, Mitzy
9
Capistrano Valle
28:12.5
192
Eberhardt, Margaret
9
Capistrano Valle
28:16.2
193
Axton, Amanda
9
Ayala
28:23.2
194
Cota, Giseselle
9
Gila Ridge
29:03.6
195
Lupercio, Adriana
9
Palisades Charte
29:54.2
196
Aguirre, Blance
9
Gila Ridge
30:55.8
197
Pamintuan, Amanda
9
Glendora
31:19.4
198
Unknown Athlete
9
Palisades Charte
31:41.9
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adolfo Velasquez of Baldwin Park 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Alex Calegari of Poway 1st Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Allie Chipman of Mountain Vista CO 1st Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Amanda Gehrich of Tesoro 2nd Place Bob Day Girls Sweepstakes Race
Austin Rogers of Green Valley NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Boys Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Junior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Junior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Boys Senior Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Senior Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Boys Senior White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Boys Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Boys Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Boys Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Boys Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Candela Fernandez of Burbank 2nd Place Girls Rated Race - Woodbri
Chase Wood of Faith Lutheran NV 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woo
Chloe Arriaga and Emma Arriaga of Walnut 1st and 2nd Place Girls
Eduardo "Lalo" Herrera and Miguel Villar of Madera Sout
Ember Stratton, Audrey Huelskamp and Nicole Griffiths of Sunset O
Erin Holton of Rancho Cucamonga 3rd Place Girls Rated Race - Wood
Ethan Comeaux of Redondo Union 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Wood
Gabby Satterlee, Jenna Wilson and Shanni Slabber of Central Valle
Girls Freshman Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2
Girls Freshman White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Frosh Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls Frosh Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 201
Girls JV Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 -
Girls JV White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015
Girls Novice Gold-Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Novice White-Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Class
Girls Sophomore Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Sophomore White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 20
Girls Varsity A Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity A White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity B Blue 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B Red 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Girls Varsity B White 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classi
Girls Varsity Rated 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Doug Speck Sweepstakes Race - Woodb
Great Oak Boys Team 1st Place Sweepstakes Race - Woodbridge Cross
Great Oak Girls Team 1st Place Bob Day Sweepstakes Race - Woodbri
James Jones of Cheyenne Mountain CO 1st Place Boys Varsity Race -
Jarod Dias of Vista 1st Place Boys Varsity Race - Woodbridge Cros
Jasmine Rippey and Renee Phillips of Coronado 1st and 2nd Place G
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Wood
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 1st Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridge Cr
Nikki Zielinkski of Anaheim Canyon 4th Place Bob Day Girls Sweeps
Samantha Huerta of La Mirada 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodb
Sapna Dholakia, Shannon Mackellar and Summer Shea of Esperanza 1s
Spencer Dodds of Great Oak 1st Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes
Stefani Gaskell of Sultana 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbri
Stefanie Ortega of Segerstrom 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Wood
Tayler Miranda of Knight 1st Place Girls Varsity Race - Woodbridg
Trent Robinett of Oaks Christian 2nd Place Boys Varsity Race - Wo
Tyler Janes of ML King 2nd Place Doug Speck Boys Sweepstakes Race
Wyatt Baxter of Simi Valley 3rd Place Boys Rated Race - Woodbridg
Yucaipa's Mackenna Mason, Delaney Ellsworth, Madison Parr, S
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Sophomore Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
Girls JV Gold 3 Mile XC - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic 2015 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Agoura High XC and Track and Field
,
Ayala High School Cross Country/ Track and Field
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Simi Valley High Track and Field and Cross Country - Simi Valley, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2022
2
2020
2
2019
21
2018
7
2017
13
2016
7
2015
103
16
1
2014
139
27
2013
143
51
2012
122
42
99
2011
150
21
1
2010
24
16
2009
15
7
2008
2
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!