Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (1)
 

Videos

 

Middle School Boys 3000 - Bob Firman Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 25 2010, 05:00 PM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 25, 2010
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 3k MS XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Armstrong, Elijah 8 Irving MS  10:13.29     1
2   Godfrey, Billy 8 Salmon MS  10:49.25      
3   Davis, Jacob 7 River Glen MS  10:49.27     2
4   Ramsey, Krey   Rock Springs  10:54.42      
5   Rogsio, Ian 8 Vallivue MS  11:05.35     3
6   McNatt, Kalen 6 Eagle MS  11:05.63     4
7   Traegon, Thomas   American Falls M  11:09.38      
8   Howie, Tallon 8 Anser MS  11:12.11      
9   Garcia, Elisio 8 Gooding MS  11:18.94     5
10   Williams, Corbin 8 River Glen MS  11:26.60     6
11   Schultz, Drew 8 River Glen MS  11:27.84     7
12   Hungate, Cole 8 Greenleaf Friend  11:30.12      
13   Lutes, James 8 Emmett MS  11:30.95     8
14   Spratling, Bryson 8 Sunridge MS  11:31.92     9
15   Milender, John 8 Trinidad MS  11:32.59      
16   Demond, Jace   Meridian MS  11:35.84      
17   Getzloff, Liam 8 North Boise MS  11:37.20     10
18   Whitfield, Daniel 8 Eagle MS  11:40.88     11
19   Zettel, Steven 8 Challis MS  11:51.52     12
20   Mills, Broklyn 10 Sawtooth MS  11:55.57     13
21   Page, Paul 8 Vallivue MS  12:00.59     14
22   Faulks, Micah 7 Vallivue MS  12:01.34     15
23   Sharp, Justin 7 Salmon MS  12:01.71      
24   Armstrong, Malachi 6 Irving MS  12:01.87     16
25   Courtright, Jeff 8 River Glen MS  12:03.07     17
26   Parker, Dexter 8 Irving MS  12:03.38     18
27   Peterson, Davis 7 Vallivue MS  12:04.22     19
28   Heikkila, Andrew 7 Meridian MS  12:06.56      
29   Weedn, Jake   Lowel Scott MS  12:11.44      
30   Grover, Joe 8 Eagle MS  12:14.50     20
31   Parker, Spencer 8 Irving MS  12:17.16     21
32   Ross, David 8 Vallivue MS  12:18.37     22
33   Watkins, Jeff 8 Eagle MS  12:26.15     23
34   Reyes, Arturo 8 Gooding MS  12:27.47     24
35   Brill, Jackson 7 North Boise MS  12:27.99     25
36   Sanchez, Victor 7 Mountain Home MS  12:28.86     26
37   Kelly, Justin 7 Greenleaf Friend  12:30.28      
38   Thomas, Cade   American Falls M  12:31.06      
39   Karren, Kade 7 Mountain Home MS  12:31.40     27
40   Bassett, Jon 8 Emmett MS  12:33.43     28
41   Cooper, Taylor 12 Magic Valley Chr  12:34.55     29
42   Garner, Cameron 6 Sugar-Salem MS  12:35.07      
43   Redick, Ty 5 Challis MS  12:35.67     30
44   Alger, Garrison 7 Sunridge MS  12:35.82     31
45   Biedenbach, Colton 12 Magic Valley Chr  12:36.69     32
46   Brown, Nathan 12 Sawtooth MS  12:41.30     33
47   Maurer, Tanner 8 North Star Chart  12:42.13     34
48   Holcomb, Jonathan 7 Nyssa  12:44.64     35
49   Wood, Darian 8 Eagle MS  12:45.50     36
50   Kenny, Bassett 7 Emmett MS  12:46.88     37
51   Brown, Spencer 8 Victory Charter  12:47.16     38
52   Young, Josh 7 Emmett MS  12:48.04     39
53   Tilby, Ashton 10 Sawtooth MS  12:49.57     40
54   Brinkerhoff, Eric 8 Emmett MS  12:49.86     41
55   Mills, Wyatt   Who Dat TC  12:49.96      
56   Peterson, Dakota 7 Challis MS  12:51.59     42
57   Yodian, Brady 9 Sawtooth MS  12:54.16     43
58   Aus, Connor 8 North Star Chart  12:54.28     44
59   Jacobi, Micah 8 Lewis and Clark  12:55.00      
60   Carter, Andy 12 Magic Valley Chr  12:55.57     45
61   Reading, Max 7 River Glen MS  12:56.90     46
62   Hartley, Heath 6 Nyssa  13:01.26     47
63   Jensen, Deric 8 Liberty Charter  13:01.35     48
64   Cochrane, Jeremy 8 Sunridge MS  13:02.19     49
65   Luke, Kirby 7 Irving MS  13:03.69     50
66   Baxter, Riley 8 New Plymouth MS  13:06.81     51
67   Graham, Merritt 8 Victory Charter  13:09.83     52
68   Dodds, Michael 12 Magic Valley Chr  13:12.01     53
69   Quinton, Garrett 12 Magic Valley Chr  13:13.22     54
70   Baker, Caleb 7 Gooding MS  13:15.26     55
71   Lonkey, Cody 8 Vallivue MS  13:16.66     56
72   Thomas, Derek   American Falls M  13:18.08      
73   Patwell, Kienan   Lewis and Clark  13:19.51      
74   Wilkes, Porter 8 Sage Valley MS  13:19.52     57
75   Lopez, Cameron 7 Nyssa  13:20.35     58
76   Frank, Josiah 7 South Boise MS  13:20.38      
77   Stephen, Thomas 8 Sage Valley MS  13:23.78     59
78   Childers, Alex 7 Eagle MS  13:24.33     60
79   Sitz, Willy 8 Sunridge MS  13:24.52     61
80   Sapien, DeVaughn 8 North Boise MS  13:27.75     62
81   Lundgren, Nielsen 10 Magic Valley Chr  13:29.94     63
82   Davis, Ethan 10 Sawtooth MS  13:30.29     64
83   Arriola, Apolonio 6 Vallivue MS  13:30.42     65
84   Bauer, Austin 6 Sage Valley MS  13:38.69     66
85   Davis, Caleb 8 Victory Charter  13:39.74     67
86   Sapien, Dorian 8 North Boise MS  13:41.53     68
87   Jarrett, Lucus 7 Eagle MS  13:43.58     69
88   Anthony, Tanner 8 North Boise MS  13:44.52     70
89   Kreps, Klayton 8 Liberty Charter  13:45.02     71
90   Hogenauer, Chaz 7 North Boise MS  13:45.05     72
91   Seader, R-Jay 10 Sawtooth MS  13:45.33     73
92   Pollock, Tanner 10 Sawtooth MS  13:46.15     74
93   Sharp, Remington 7 Victory Charter  13:46.99     75
94   Bradt, James 7 Sunridge MS  13:47.74     76
95   Coutts, Chris 7 North Star Chart  13:48.69     77
96   Dukelow, Matthew 7 North Star Chart  13:49.18     78
97   Calhoun, Garrett 7 East Boise MS  13:50.48      
98   Jensen, Moroni 7 Nyssa  13:52.50     79
99   Winegar, Landon 8 Emmett MS  13:53.59     80
100   Truksa, Tyler 8 Challis MS  13:55.64     81
101   Parrett, David 7 Mountain Home MS  13:58.06     82
102   Allen, Doug 6 West Jefferson M  13:59.09      
103   Correa, Gage 7 Sunridge MS  13:59.13     83
104   Mossman, Joah 8 Sunridge MS  14:00.18     84
105   Watson, Morgan 11 Sawtooth MS  14:00.26      
106   Goodell, John 7 Mountain Home MS  14:02.00     85
107   Buckley, Trekker 8 East Boise MS  14:02.26      
108   Richter, Colson 8 Cole Valley MS  14:02.65      
109   Rosa, Carey   Lewis and Clark  14:06.70      
110   Mumford, Isaac 7 Emmett MS  14:07.45     86
111   Wheeler, Gavin 7 Sage Valley MS  14:10.25     87
112   Scholes, Braden 12 Magic Valley Chr  14:11.68     88
113   Crenshaw, Karl 6 Mountain Home MS  14:12.95     89
114   Renfro, Joey 6 Parma MS  14:13.20     90
115   Jayo, Thomas 12 Magic Valley Chr  14:13.43      
116   Glosecos, Daniel 8 Sunridge MS  14:13.63      
117   Heath, Tyler 6 Sunridge MS  14:13.79      
118   Pogue, Josh 8 Compass Charter  14:14.00     91
119   Rothwell, Caleb 7 Horseshoe Bend  14:14.59      
120   Hale, Riley 8 South Boise MS  14:17.50      
121   Woychick, Nicklas 7 North Boise MS  14:22.81     92
122   Miller, Clark 8 Eagle MS  14:22.92      
123   Brower, Zach 10 Sawtooth MS  14:23.54      
124   Barraza, Ricardo 7 Vallivue MS  14:25.12      
125   Stevens, Micah 7 North Star Chart  14:28.79      
126   Holcomb, Gabriel 6 Nyssa  14:29.43     93
127   Meagher, Keegan 7 Sunridge MS  14:30.64      
128   Nielsen, Mitchell 7 Parma MS  14:31.05     94
129   Knickerbocker, Afton 8 Parma MS  14:31.55     95
130   Birkeland, Parin 6 Parma MS  14:33.19     96
131   Pilling, Brandon 12 Magic Valley Chr  14:34.17      
132   Gozart, Benjamin 8 Victory Charter  14:35.54     97
133   Southern, Joe 7 Treasure Valley  14:39.42      
134   Kessler, Caleb 7 New Plymouth MS  14:39.91     98
135   Landus, Lucus 8 North Boise MS  14:41.59      
136   Hendricks, Lowman 7 River Glen MS  14:42.36     99
137   Crowder, Bryan 8 Sunridge MS  14:44.80      
138   Nelson, Matt 8 East Boise MS  14:45.35      
139   Crawford, Corbin 7 Emmett MS  14:48.92      
140   Blaugher, Danny 8 Anser MS  14:49.94      
141   Zobell, Gavin   Clayton MS  14:52.87      
142   Lopez, Hayden 7 North Star Chart  14:53.51     100
143   Woodruff, Kameron 6 Nyssa  14:54.59     101
144   DeDlieck, Ryan 7 Cole Valley MS  14:57.28      
145   Steward, Kenny 8 Sunridge MS  14:57.45      
146   McCourbrey, Austin 6 Sage Valley MS  15:00.77     102
147   Withers, Andrew 14 Magic Valley Chr  15:01.34      
148   McKee, Caleb 12 Magic Valley Chr  15:07.25      
149   Harvey, Isaac 7 Nyssa  15:09.85     103
150   Hackman, Zach 7 Nyssa  15:11.59      
151   Mullener, Joe 7 River Glen MS  15:17.79     104
152   Demaray, Toby 7 Victory Charter  15:18.53     105
153   Sager, Ethan 6 North Star Chart  15:19.71     106
154   Ash, Edward 8 South Boise MS  15:20.06      
155   Rosenkrance, Zane 7 Challis MS  15:20.81     107
156   Peterson-White, Zachar 8 Vallivue MS  15:25.77      
157   Goodwin, Damien 6 Emmett MS  15:28.88      
158   Stewart, Taylor 6 Sunridge MS  15:30.17      
159   Cook, Logan 7 North Star Chart  15:30.67     108
160   Stevens, James 8 North Star Chart  15:31.96      
161   Poole, Harper 8 North Boise MS  15:32.36      
162   Kelly, Daniel 7 Les Bois MS  15:32.68      
163   Haude, Harrison 7 Compass Charter  15:36.92     109
164   Knapp, Ben 8 New Plymouth MS  15:38.62     110
165   Smith, Stafford 7 Eagle MS  15:39.56      
166   Jackson, Ian 6 North Star Chart  15:39.86      
167   Brass, Brennan 7 Gooding MS  15:41.64     111
168   Shaw, Justin 8 Challis MS  15:46.29     112
169   Sims, Bryce 8 Gooding MS  15:47.81     113
170   Bigler, Keith 8 Gooding MS  15:48.93     114
171   Atkinson, Hayden 6 Parma MS  15:51.53     115
172   Stump, Patrick 6 Lake Hazel  16:01.64      
173   Dorathy, Nathan 6 Nyssa  16:01.73      
174   Kopp, Kevin 8 Sunridge MS  16:09.57      
175   Boyd, Riley 7 Liberty Charter  16:11.12     116
176   Nickerson, Christian 6 Sunridge MS  16:11.69      
177   Huffaker, Jordan 7 West Boise MS  16:24.71      
178   Adams, Alec 6 Compass Charter  16:35.68     117
179   Yallup, Ivan 7 Sunridge MS  16:44.89      
180   Traub, Noah 6 Compass Charter  16:55.38     118
181   Albrecht, Caden 12 Magic Valley Chr  16:55.60      
182   Matamoros, Anthony 6 Sunridge MS  17:00.15      
183   Wilson, Matias 7 Cole Valley MS  17:16.92      
184   Holden, Andrew 7 Sunridge MS  17:23.55      
185   Kopp, Cody 7 Vallivue MS  17:27.27      
186   Danielson, Hayden 7 North Star Chart  17:40.16      
187   Horenberger, Beau 8 Vallivue MS  17:44.91      
188   Ralphs, Bryan 8 North Star Chart  18:02.06      
189   Duggan, Christopher 8 Liberty Charter  18:02.60     119
190   Duenas, Michael 6 Nyssa  18:06.13      
191   Smith, Robert 7 New Plymouth MS  18:10.69     120
192   Re, Jonah 8 Lewis and Clark  18:21.77      
193   Nokes, Conor 6 Sunridge MS  18:31.89      
194   Berg, Tristan 7 North Star Chart  18:37.52      
195   Crow, Matthew 8 Liberty Charter  18:39.39     121
196   Ledesma, Max 7 North Star Chart  19:09.14      
197   Gzik, Grant 6 Nyssa  19:32.26      
198   Griffith, Justin 7 New Plymouth MS  19:32.57     122
199   Gorenson, Brandon 7 Compass Charter  19:33.30     123
200   Burnell, Zach 7 Nyssa  19:43.65      
201   Kendrick, Preston 6 North Star Chart  19:46.91      
202   Jerome, Kasey 8 Sunridge MS  21:42.12      
203   Campbell, Joshua 7 Sunridge MS  21:42.38      
204   Ukachukwu, Issac 6 Sunridge MS  23:28.78      
205   Spratling, Sam 8 Sunridge MS  24:38.12      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Vallivue MS
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 2 1    
2012 2      
2011 1 1    
2010 1 1    
2009 1 1