Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (32)
 

Videos

 

Boys 3200 Invitational - Event 34 - Arcadia Invitational 2012

 

ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invite Official Site

Event 34  Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Futsum Zeinasellassie     12 Ind. N Cen (In)        8:47.75
  2 Bernie Montoya            11 Cibola (Az)            8:48.25
  3 Craig Nowak               12 Houston CyprW(TX       8:49.12
  4 Jake Leingang             11 Bismarck (Nd)          8:51.23
  5 Michael Clevenger         12 MacArthurGen(IL)       8:54.12
  6 Darren Fahy               12 La Costa Cnyn /sd      8:54.51
  7 Blake Haney               10 Stockdale /ce          8:54.65
  8 Zach Perrin               11 Flathead (Mt)          8:55.24
  9 Dallin Farnsworth         12 Highland (Id)          8:55.28
 10 Craig Engels              12 Ronald Reagan (Nc)     8:55.51
 11 Jack Keelan               11 St.Ignatius (Il)       8:55.86
 12 Thomas Graham             12 Cary Academy (Nc)      8:56.21
 13 Tony Smoragiewicz         12 Rapid City C (Sd       8:57.10
 14 Jacob Thomson             11 Holy Cross (Ky)        8:58.12
 15 Brock Baker               11 Oakland (Tn)           8:58.51
 16 Billy Gaudreau            12 St. Margarets /ss      9:00.24
 17 Sam Parsons               12 Tatnall (De)           9:00.61
 18 Korey Krotzer             12 Auburn Riv (Wa)        9:01.11
 19 Jonah Diaz                12 Palos Verdes /ss       9:01.42
 20 Tyler Yunk                11 Belvidere N (Il)       9:03.09
 21 Thomas Joyce              12 Campolindo /nc         9:03.23
 22 Drew White                12 Festus (Mo)            9:04.08
 23 Bryan Guijarro            12 Knight /ss             9:07.42
 24 Cameron Miller            12 Stockdale /ce          9:08.08
 25 Sam Roberson              12 Needham Br (Nc)        9:08.58
 26 Keifer Johnson            12 ThunderRidge (Co)      9:11.01
 27 Kevin Bishop              12 Monta Vista /cc        9:13.24
 28 Gil Walton                12 McCallie (Tn)          9:18.11
 29 Troy Fraley               11 Glacier (Mt)           9:26.78
Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
Sean Rice
=D GoSEAN.org
History for William J. 'pete' Knight High Track & Field and Cross Country - Palmdale, California
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 9 7    
2014 22 11    
2013 58 18    
2012 32 20    
2011 16 10    
2010 26 6    
2009 12 4    
2008   2