Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (1)
 

Videos

 

Boys 3200 Invite - Event 24 - Arcadia Invitational 2009

Published by
ross   on Apr 12th 2009, 2:20am
 

Arcadia Invite

  
Event 24  Men 3200 M Run Invitational
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 JARVIS, COLLIN            12 RANCHO BUENA         9:03.68    8:58.15  
  2 FRERIKS, TIM              12 MINGUS UN (AZ)       9:15.08    8:58.71  
  3 MATHABANE, NATHAN         12 LINCOLN (OR)         9:10.00    8:59.96  
  4 RICKMAN, WES              12 FALCON (CO)          9:01.92    9:01.31  
  5 TORRES, ZACK              12 CRESCENTA VL         9:05.09    9:02.50  
  6 VILHAUER, JUSTIN          10 REDWOOD              9:09.24    9:02.71  
  7 MCELROY, MATT             11 EDISON-HB            9:09.67    9:03.05  
  8 FLEET, MACKY              12 UNIVERSITY C         9:11.80    9:03.79  
  9 DEMOOR, JOSEPH            12 BUENA VISTA (CO)     9:15.53    9:04.23  
 10 SANCHEZ, JONATHAN         12 BUCHANAN             9:10.38    9:04.30  
 11 SCHAFER, WALTER           11 CHERRY CREEK (CO     9:11.16    9:05.25  
 12 SONNENFELDT, MATTHEW      12 KNOXVILLE(TN)        9:11.00    9:06.04  
 13 ANDREWS, BOBBY            12 SHOREHAM WADING      9:06.23    9:07.52  
 14 MAGNUSON, STEVE           11 IRONWOOD RDGE(AZ     9:16.23    9:08.04  
 15 HARDT, SHEROD             11 QUEEN CREEK (AZ)     9:15.50    9:08.79  
 16 MATTHEWS, BILL            12 BAYLOR (TN)          9:02.22    9:08.92  
 17 JOHNSON, KEVIN            12 FALCON (CO)          9:06.22    9:10.12  
 18 SCHMIDT, CODY             12 REDONDO              9:10.45    9:10.23  
 19 NELSON, JONATHON          12 TIMPVIEW (UT)        9:07.60    9:12.61  
 20 MACQUITY, PHILIP          11 PALO ALTO            9:11.99    9:16.59  
 21 LEMA, NOHE                12 WILLOW GLEN          9:14.98    9:17.15  
 22 PETERSEN, MATT            12 DAVIS                9:13.32    9:19.12  
 23 WEHUNT, DEREK             12 SICKLES HIGH (FL     9:02.50    9:19.24  
 24 BARKER, COLIN             12 BISHOP KENNY (FL     9:11.16    9:23.41  
 25 WOLFSMITH, LANCE          12 SOBRATO              9:06.16    9:29.36  
 26 WATSON, BARAK             12 COLUMBIA (ID)        9:14.13    9:39.01  
 27 SCHWARTZ, CHRIS           12 FOOTHILL-CE          8:58.50    9:51.85 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Falcon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peyton, Colorado
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   4    
2014   6    
2013   7    
2012   5    
2011   5    
2010   9    
2009 1 1    
Hashtags:#arcadia-invite