Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Chatfield Challenge Invite

Published by
Coach Matt   on Oct 28 2010, 04:52 PM
Chatfield Challenge - 9/21/2010 7:26:02 PM                 
Denver Botanical Gardens at Chatfield, Littleton, CO

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 CHRIS GANEM Castle View 16:36.00 1
2 SAM YEAGER Faith Christian 16:41.90 2
3 DUKE RAUH Cherokee Trail 16:45.70 3
4 JUSTIN LANE Overland 16:48.50 4
5 EVAN FORTNEY Faith Christian 16:49.40 5
6 CHANDLER REID Centaurus 16:52.90 6
7 Chris Davis Arapahoe 16:55.30 7
8 DAN PEACOCK Arapahoe 16:56.10 8
9 TYLER NELSON Highlands Ranch 17:01.20 9
10 CONNOR TIMMS Skyline 17:05.10 10
11 COLIN BEST Highlands Ranch 17:13.10 11
12 TREVOR RICHARDS Skyline 17:15.20 12
13 CODY WOOTEN Cherokee Trail 17:16.50 13
14 GARRETT COLES University 17:17.70 14
15 HAYDEN BRIAN Rocky Mountain 17:19.20 15
16 ALEX PAWLAK Prairie View 17:20.11 16
17 EVERT JUSTICE-FINGER Greeley West 17:26.30 17
18 CARSON ABERLE Arvada West 17:29.10 18
19 JUSTIN SHAVER Chatfield 17:29.40 19
20 JOEY BENDER Grandview 17:30.00 20
21 SCHMIDT ZACH Castle View 17:30.40 21
22 Daniel Vavrik Arapahoe 17:30.70 22
23 NIC DE HERRERA Grandview 17:32.00 23
24 ANDREW WATSON Castle View 17:37.40 24
25 CHRISTIAN TURNOCK Denver East 17:37.71 25
26 EDUARDO VASQUEZ Sheridan 17:39.30 26
27 DERRICK SHAVER Chatfield 17:43.20 27
28 RYAN DONER Rocky Mountain 17:43.90 28
29 BEN HUNTER D`Evelyn 17:44.00 29
30 TYLER WOODWORTH Green Mountain 17:45.00 30
31 Jordan Wesemann Castle View 17:45.70 31
32 CHRIS TRUJILLO Westminster 17:52.30 32
33 ANDRE LANE Evergreen 17:53.10 33
34 Daniel Eberhard University 17:53.80 34
35 MITCHELL LARSON Arvada West 17:54.00 35
36 SPENCER RIVERA Ralston Valley 17:54.60 36
37 TYLER GROTTING Longmont 17:55.20 37
38 CODY BRUBAKER Chatfield 17:55.60 38
39 BRIAN KASSAY Evergreen 17:56.40 39
40 LUKE YEAGER Faith Christian 17:57.50 40
41 JEFF SAHLI Evergreen 17:58.30 41
42 LUCAS NESS Rocky Mountain 17:58.70 42
43 KEITH HEINTZELMAN Greeley West 17:59.00 43
44 GABE MURRAY Longmont 17:59.60 44
45 DYLAN SPENCER Highlands Ranch 18:00.50 45
46 JACK MARSHALL Centaurus 18:01.40 46
47 ANDREW O'BRIEN Grandview 18:03.40 47
48 LOUIS EDMISTON Grandview 18:04.60 48
49 ANDREW WISE Denver East 18:05.80 49
50 BRETT RILEY Arapahoe 18:06.20 50
51 JESSE LANDEROS Brighton 18:06.50 51
52 DEREK STETSON Centaurus 18:06.80 52
53 ALANI ESTRELLA Centaurus 18:07.20 53
54 MAT RODRIGUEZ Cherokee Trail 18:08.00 54
55 WILL BOEKEL Grandview 18:09.81 55
56 PANOS SMYRNIOS Chatfield 18:12.60 56
57 BRIAN ADAMS Chatfield 18:13.00 57
58 KYLE RHODES Highlands Ranch 18:15.50 58
59 ALEX Jordan Arapahoe 18:15.90 59
60 SAM SAHLI Evergreen 18:16.50 60
61 THOMAS WARREN Evergreen 18:16.90 61
62 JESUS HERRERA Abraham Lincoln 18:17.11 62
63 ERIC DUNAWAY Skyline 18:17.30 63
64 STEPHEN RICE Peak to Peak 18:17.61 64
65 THOMAS HILL Lakewood 18:19.70 65
66 ANDREW STACHOWIAK Arapahoe 18:20.60 66
67 Adam RHODEBECK Weld Central 18:20.90 --
68 JUAN HERNANDEZ Abraham Lincoln 18:21.60 67
69 SAGE STUBBS D`Evelyn 18:22.70 68
70 IRAN BEJARANO Prairie View 18:23.20 69
71 JORDAN MCVICKER Grandview 18:23.60 70
72 TAYLOR ANDERS Greeley West 18:24.90 71
73 SAGUILLAN RICARDO Ridgeview Academy 18:25.50 72
74 ALEX BREEN University 18:26.80 73
75 GARRET ROBERTS University 18:27.60 74
76 David YALACKI Cherokee Trail 18:27.90 75
77 NICK GENTILE Arvada West 18:28.20 76
78 CHRIS VIAL D`Evelyn 18:28.40 77
79 DANIEL HOLMES Evergreen 18:28.70 78
80 DOM DOUGLASS Highlands Ranch 18:29.40 79
81 MITCH CARSON Denver East 18:30.10 80
82 NICK SEVCIK Arvada West 18:31.30 81
83 RYAN HOOPER D`Evelyn 18:31.60 82
84 BRADEN RICHARDS Skyline 18:32.80 83
85 TYLER BENDER Evergreen 18:33.40 84
86 CHRISTIAN BALCERAK Cherokee Trail 18:33.80 85
87 MICHAEL MCLOUD Ridgeview Academy 18:34.60 86
88 RICKY TALBOT Castle View 18:37.10 87
89 GARET KROHN Arvada 18:38.00 88
90 NICK DUMFORD Arvada West 18:41.10 89
91 NICK PATRICK D`Evelyn 18:41.60 90
92 MICHAEL LILLMARS Arapahoe 18:42.70 91
93 MARK TRUJILLO Westminster 18:44.70 92
94 TIM TAYLOR Lakewood 18:45.70 93
95 PETER VICTORIA D`Evelyn 18:46.50 94
96 LIAM MEIROW Summit 18:48.80 95
97 EVAN VERBAL D`Evelyn 18:49.40 96
98 Tristan Babcock DR 18:51.80 97
99 TYLER HALE Chatfield 18:52.10 98
100 CAMERON JUNGERMAN Highlands Ranch 18:54.20 99
101 MATT PETERSON Lakewood 18:55.30 100
102 ROSS HOLLAND Rocky Mountain 18:56.50 101
103 AARON ECK Centaurus 18:57.00 102
104 AUSTIN CUMMINGS Legend 18:57.30 103
105 LOUIS MORENO Abraham Lincoln 18:57.60 104
106 SAL CAMARA Arvada 18:57.90 105
107 LUIS MEDRANO Abraham Lincoln 18:58.10 106
108 ALEXANDER RAMIREZ Ridgeview Academy 18:58.50 107
109 CAMERON HEALY Peak to Peak 18:59.00 108
110 ISAAC COMCOWICH Arvada West 18:59.70 --
111 BRYAN MELONIS Highlands Ranch 19:01.70 109
112 Kevin Blakeslee Denver East 19:02.90 110
113 DALLAS HYDE Legend 19:03.30 111
114 ALEXIS HERRERA Abraham Lincoln 19:04.60 112
115 DALTON JONES Lakewood 19:05.20 113
116 JAMES HILL Lakewood 19:05.60 114
117 ZAC PETRIE Ralston Valley 19:06.60 115
118 KYLE LUND Standley Lake 19:09.00 116
119 ANDY MORDECAI Brighton 19:10.50 117
120 JEFF CARROL Lakewood 19:11.50 118
121 MITCHELL STEIG Cherokee Trail 19:11.70 119
122 MICHAEL SIRLES Bear Creek 19:13.60 120
123 ANDRE MONTES Castle View 19:15.80 121
124 EMMETT BAILEY Summit 19:16.80 122
125 TYLER SHAFFER Weld Central 19:18.50 --
126 CHRIS MORRIS Rocky Mountain 19:18.90 123
127 ALEX GOUGH Green Mountain 19:22.00 124
128 BRADY DILL Frederick 19:22.30 125
129 ANDRO CHARLES Ridgeview Academy 19:22.50 126
130 SAM WEIGHNER University 19:23.60 127
131 ANDREW. ORMSBY Chatfield 19:25.20 128
132 DEVON ROMERO Denver East 19:26.80 129
133 TODD BECKMAN Peak to Peak 19:27.50 130
134 MICHAEL EBENS University 19:28.60 131
135 EDDIE CANALES Overland 19:29.20 132
136 GARRETT PICKETT DR 19:29.70 133
137 David Bocim Skyline 19:32.30 134
138 SHANE MILLER Ralston Valley 19:32.60 135
139 TYLER MENGER Centaurus 19:34.71 136
140 JOHN REYNOLDS Kent Denver 19:36.30 137
141 Esequiel Morales Greeley West 19:37.21 138
142 Rassel Housman Weld Central 19:39.60 --
143 DANIEL HECK Brighton 19:40.10 139
144 ISAIAH QUINTANA Arvada 19:40.60 --
145 GEORGE STATHAKIS Castle View 19:40.80 140
146 Lance Hoggat Lakewood 19:41.10 141
147 ROBERT SUTHERLAND Adams City 19:41.40 142
148 DEREK DIFFENDERFER Overland 19:41.90 143
149 KRIS FULLER Bear Creek 19:43.00 144
150 KEENAN O'BRIEN Grandview 19:43.30 145
151 KYLER SCHMIDT Rocky Mountain 19:43.60 146
152 EDUARDO RASCON Bear Creek 19:45.00 147
153 BRENT HYMAN Green Mountain 19:45.70 148
154 ROBERT KOEGEL Summit 19:46.70 149
155 IAN BOWER Denver Academy 19:47.20 150
156 Steven Smalley Greeley West 19:48.50 151
157 David Kessler Colorado Academy 19:49.00 --
158 MICAH PRIEN Denver East 19:49.40 152
159 ANDY LUFT Legend 19:50.00 153
160 JOSH SNYDER Ralston Valley 19:50.80 154
161 JOSE GODINEZ Brighton 19:51.40 155
162 KELTON LIGHTFOOT University 19:56.50 156
163 ANTHONY PRATER DR 19:57.40 157
164 CALDER MARRIOTT Lutheran-Parker 19:57.90 158
165 MARKUS DABELL Legend 19:58.70 159
166 MICHAEL ERICSON Ridgeview Academy 19:59.10 160
167 NATE ALIRE Prairie View 19:59.70 161
168 GAVIN DECAMILLIS Denver East 20:00.00 162
169 PETER RICCI Kent Denver 20:00.20 163
170 CODY PRESTON Legend 20:00.50 164
171 SAM PATZER Centaurus 20:01.00 165
172 COLLIN BINFORD Prairie View 20:01.40 166
173 CHASE HAYMOND Arvada West 20:02.40 --
174 QUINTON BOBB Summit 20:02.70 167
175 JACKSON BRITT Longmont 20:04.30 168
176 CHRISTIAN VALDEZ Ridgeview Academy 20:04.80 169
177 FRANCISCO LOBATO Ridgeview Academy 20:07.20 170
178 TOMAS ARGUELLO Pueblo West 20:13.10 171
179 BRANDON LYTLE Pueblo West 20:13.50 172
180 JHAMAL FANNING Peak to Peak 20:13.70 173
181 ALEC SMITH Brighton 20:14.10 174
182 LUIS GURULE Sheridan 20:14.50 175
183 DUNCAN KOEHN Summit 20:22.00 176
184 INDY CAMANN DR 20:24.00 177
185 EVAN PENNEL Golden 20:24.70 178
186 ADAM DOYLE Cheyenne Mountain 20:25.10 179
187 MARCUS SCHULZ Ralston Valley 20:25.90 180
188 DON GORRELL Prairie View 20:27.10 181
189 DAVID HAWKINS Faith Christian 20:28.20 182
190 DJ KEARNS Legend 20:28.70 183
191 SPENCER EDSALL Faith Christian 20:29.10 184
192 RYAN O'CONNOR Ralston Valley 20:29.80 185
193 JEFF ALLEN Bear Creek 20:30.30 186
194 KEVIN JOHNSON Ralston Valley 20:31.00 187
195 DILLON LOAIZA Brighton 20:33.90 188
196 NATE KING Lutheran-Parker 20:34.21 189
197 NATHAN JOHNSON Skyline 20:34.60 190
198 ALEX WAUGH Bear Creek 20:34.80 191
199 KYLE BOWEN DR 20:34.90 192
200 DEVUNDRICK WALKER Gateway 20:35.10 193
201 TYLER O'TREMBA Legend 20:35.40 194
202 JASON PLATT Golden 20:35.60 195
203 TRISTAN PELTO Cheyenne Mountain 20:35.71 196
204 SAM LYMAN Greeley West 20:35.90 197
205 ALEX INSCOE Golden 20:36.10 198
206 SHANE OLTMANS Golden 20:36.40 199
207 CONNOR LANE Golden 20:36.71 200
208 LUIS RUIZ Sheridan 20:36.90 201
209 BRADY MASON DR 20:37.10 202
210 JACK MCCOY Rocky Mountain 20:37.40 203
211 ERICK SCHMIDT Westminster 20:37.80 204
212 DYLAN BECK Longmont 20:38.21 205
213 BO ALTHEN Golden 20:39.50 206
214 OMAR SOLIS Westminster 20:39.60 207
215 Marcos Peralta Arvada 20:39.90 --
216 JON KING Cheyenne Mountain 20:40.30 208
217 JOSH HEFTY Cherokee Trail 20:40.60 209
218 KILLIAN HORAN DR 20:40.80 210
219 JOSH LEPUS Prairie View 20:45.20 211
220 WYATT SWANSON Pueblo West 20:45.50 212
221 FLETCHER BAIR Green Mountain 20:46.00 213
222 JUSTIN CLARK Bear Creek 20:46.30 214
223 ANDREW KONEMAN Denver Christian 20:46.60 --
224 JORGEN MOORE Pueblo West 20:52.00 215
225 TROY MEEKER Summit 20:53.50 216
226 TYLER QUINTANA Pueblo County 20:55.20 --
227 IRVIN LAZCANO Mead 20:55.60 217
228 BEN TYUS Arvada West 20:55.90 --
229 KEVIN MAYER Standley Lake 20:56.20 218
230 MACKLIN GARRETT Green Mountain 20:56.60 219
231 SOLOMON ROTIBI Gateway 20:57.30 220
232 KEVIN HUFFMAN Prairie View 21:16.40 221
233 TAKUYA NAGAYABU Faith Christian 21:25.00 222
234 JOSEPH PASILLAS Sheridan 21:25.20 223
235 PATRICK MCGINNIS Frederick 21:25.40 224
236 DALTON ELLIS Bear Creek 21:25.60 225
237 IRVIN SUSANO Adams City 21:25.80 226
238 BOB SHUMANN Skyline 21:26.00 227
239 WILL SAVOIE Kent Denver 21:26.10 228
240 ERNESTO VALDEZ Adams City 21:26.30 229
241 NICK NETHERDA Lutheran-Parker 21:26.70 230
242 BRADY COTTEN Green Mountain 21:26.90 231
243 PIETER MUNDHENKE Peak to Peak 21:27.10 232
244 KYLE CRABBE Green Mountain 21:27.30 233
245 JOSEPH SANCHEZ Overland 21:27.70 234
246 LIAM HEALY Peak to Peak 21:32.60 235
247 GAGE SEDILLO Frederick 21:33.00 236
248 SAM PIEHL Summit 21:33.50 237
249 TRENT KINDVALL Standley Lake 21:34.21 238
250 JOSHUA JUNIEL Overland 21:37.00 239
251 KYLE MAYVILLE Adams City 21:38.60 240
252 EMMANUEL MELGOZA Westminster 21:39.10 241
253 KRIS BARE Longmont 21:39.40 242
254 JARED MUNIZ Pueblo County 21:39.60 --
255 ALEXANDER DURAN The Academy 21:43.10 243
256 JACOB JOHNSON Brighton 21:43.50 244
257 PATRICK MCCARRON Frederick 21:58.60 245
258 DAKOTA BINGHAM Mead 21:58.90 246
259 ZACH STEITZ Faith Christian 21:59.20 247
260 MICHAEL AGUILAR Gateway 21:59.60 248
261 PETER MISCOWICZ DSST 21:59.80 249
262 JACOB PEREZ Mead 22:00.10 250
263 KENNETH DOIG Arvada 22:02.40 --
264 JON FUGITA Westminster 22:27.50 251
265 JESSE SANTA CRUZ Frederick 22:27.70 252
266 MICHAEL BRAMBLE Longmont 22:30.70 253
267 ROBERT GIOMETTI Kent Denver 22:33.71 254
268 JACOB WIEDRICH Arvada 22:34.30 --
269 SUZY JANZEN Frederick 22:35.10 255
270 JONATHAN SANCHEZ Overland 22:44.60 256
271 HOBBS APELL Standley Lake 22:46.10 257
272 JEREMY PETERSON Sheridan 22:48.20 258
273 ALEX BAER Cheyenne Mountain 23:01.70 259
274 DILLON JOHNSTON Lutheran-Parker 23:01.80 260
275 MICHAEL HERBERTSON Denver Academy 23:07.70 261
276 ANDY ANAYA Colorado Academy 23:08.20 --
277 DAYLEY RUDOLPH Pueblo West 23:08.70 262
278 SOLOMON ZELENKO DSST 23:11.00 263
279 NATHAN GOYINS The Academy 23:11.10 264
280 Chris Risma The Academy 23:11.90 265
281 HUGH NEWCOMB Kent Denver 23:20.40 266
282 DAVID SUMMERS Longmont 23:21.80 267
283 BLAINE BROPHY Kent Denver 23:28.00 268
284 RAMON ARMENDA DSST 23:35.50 269
285 CORBIN HART Cheyenne Mountain 23:44.10 270
286 REILLY JONES Mead 24:10.10 271
287 DAVID. LURIE Denver Academy 24:13.50 272
288 ZACH KUZMA Cheyenne Mountain 24:19.11 273
289 CONNER BARNES Lutheran-Parker 24:19.40 274
290 JAMES WILLIAMSON Gateway 24:21.80 275
291 CARTER COBBETT Lutheran-Parker 24:23.90 276
292 IAN NEAL DSST 24:25.10 277
293 MARCOS BOTTENBLY Colorado Academy 24:30.40 --
294 AJ DAMBLY Denver Academy 24:37.00 278
295 MICHAEL QUEDENFELD Weld Central 24:38.21 --
296 JOE SANCHEZ Standley Lake 24:46.20 279
297 WILL LOGAN Gateway 24:51.00 280
298 HUNTER BINGHAM Mead 24:57.00 281
299 ANTHONY LARIVA Pueblo West 24:59.10 282
300 BRADLEY QUANGSON Overland 25:52.70 283
301 CHRIS WALDRON Denver Academy 25:53.10 284
302 STEVEN BLICKLEY Denver Academy 25:53.20 285
303 COLTON CRABB The Academy 26:27.70 286
304 AUSTIN CLINGMAN The Academy 26:43.50 287
305 SEAN SULLIVAN Cheyenne Mountain 27:11.80 288
306 JOSH WILSON DSST 27:23.90 289
307 IZAAK VANDERBRUG Denver Academy 27:44.00 290
308 LUCAS WEISZ The Academy 28:04.30 291
309 SAM GRIFFITH Gateway 28:06.20 292
310 HARRY TODD Kent Denver 28:10.00 293
311 BEN REGENSBERG Adams City 29:14.50 294
312 GARRETT TOMAS Standley Lake 29:56.10 295
313 BEN PANAGOS DSST 31:02.50 296
314 MICHAEL RYAN The Academy 31:18.90 297
315 RYAN COLLINS Gateway 32:08.20 298



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Arapahoe 146 7 8 22 50 59 66 91
Total Time: 1:27:44 Average: 17:32.85 1-5 Split: 1:21
2 Castle View 164 1 21 24 31 87 121 140
Total Time: 1:28:07 Average: 17:37.32 1-5 Split: 2:01
3 Grandview 193 20 23 47 48 55 70 145
Total Time: 1:29:20 Average: 17:51.97 1-5 Split: 40
4 Chatfield 197 19 27 38 56 57 98 128
Total Time: 1:29:34 Average: 17:54.76 1-5 Split: 44
5 Highlands Ranch 202 9 11 45 58 79 99 109
Total Time: 1:28:60 Average: 17:47.94 1-5 Split: 1:28
6 Cherokee Trail 230 3 13 54 75 85 119 209
Total Time: 1:29:12 Average: 17:50.38 1-5 Split: 1:48
7 Evergreen 234 33 39 41 60 61 78 84
Total Time: 1:30:21 Average: 18:04.24 1-5 Split: 24
8 Centaurus 259 6 46 52 53 102 136 165
Total Time: 1:30:05 Average: 18:01.06 1-5 Split: 2:04
9 Arvada West 299 18 35 76 81 89 169 222
Total Time: 1:31:001 Average: 18:12.12 1-5 Split: 1:09
10 Skyline 302 10 12 63 83 134 190 227
Total Time: 1:30:43 Average: 18:08.54 1-5 Split: 2:27
11 Rocky Mountain 309 15 28 42 101 123 146 203
Total Time: 1:31:17 Average: 18:15.44 1-5 Split: 1:60
12 University 322 14 34 73 74 127 131 156
Total Time: 1:31:30 Average: 18:17.90 1-5 Split: 2:06
13 D`Evelyn 346 29 68 77 82 90 94 96
Total Time: 1:31:48 Average: 18:21.66 1-5 Split: 58
14 Denver East 393 25 49 80 110 129 152 162
Total Time: 1:32:43 Average: 18:32.67 1-5 Split: 1:49
15 Faith Christian 413 2 5 40 182 184 222 247
Total Time: 1:32:26 Average: 18:29.22 1-5 Split: 3:47
16 Greeley West 420 17 43 71 138 151 197 -
Total Time: 1:33:16 Average: 18:39.19 1-5 Split: 2:22
17 Abraham Lincoln 451 62 67 104 106 112 - -
Total Time: 1:33:39 Average: 18:43.81 1-5 Split: 47
18 Lakewood 485 65 93 100 113 114 118 141
Total Time: 1:34:12 Average: 18:50.30 1-5 Split: 46
19 Ridgeview Academy 551 72 86 107 126 160 169 170
Total Time: 1:35:20 Average: 19:04.04 1-5 Split: 1:34
20 Prairie View 593 16 69 161 166 181 211 221
Total Time: 1:36:12 Average: 19:14.31 1-5 Split: 3:07
21 Ralston Valley 620 36 115 135 154 180 185 187
Total Time: 1:36:51 Average: 19:22.10 1-5 Split: 2:31
22 Brighton 636 51 117 139 155 174 188 244
Total Time: 1:37:03 Average: 19:24.52 1-5 Split: 2:08
23 Legend 690 103 111 153 159 164 183 194
Total Time: 1:37:50 Average: 19:33.96 1-5 Split: 1:03
24 Longmont 696 37 44 168 205 242 253 267
Total Time: 1:38:17 Average: 19:39.35 1-5 Split: 3:44
25 Peak to Peak 707 64 108 130 173 232 235 -
Total Time: 1:38:25 Average: 19:40.99 1-5 Split: 3:09
26 Summit 709 95 122 149 167 176 216 237
Total Time: 1:38:17 Average: 19:39.40 1-5 Split: 1:33
27 Green Mountain 734 30 124 148 213 219 231 233
Total Time: 1:38:35 Average: 19:43.06 1-5 Split: 3:12
28 Overland 752 4 132 143 234 239 256 283
Total Time: 1:39:04 Average: 19:48.86 1-5 Split: 4:49
29 DR 756 97 133 157 177 192 202 210
Total Time: 1:39:18 Average: 19:51.56 1-5 Split: 1:43
30 Westminster 776 32 92 204 207 241 251 -
Total Time: 1:39:34 Average: 19:54.70 1-5 Split: 3:47
31 Bear Creek 788 120 144 147 186 191 214 225
Total Time: 1:39:47 Average: 19:57.34 1-5 Split: 1:21
32 Sheridan 883 26 175 201 223 258 - -
Total Time: 1:42:44 Average: 20:32.82 1-5 Split: 5:09
33 Golden 970 178 195 198 199 200 206 -
Total Time: 1:42:50 Average: 20:33.91 1-5 Split: 12
34 Pueblo West 1032 171 172 212 215 262 282 -
Total Time: 1:45:13 Average: 21:02.56 1-5 Split: 2:56
35 Kent Denver 1048 137 163 228 254 266 268 293
Total Time: 1:46:57 Average: 21:23.35 1-5 Split: 3:44
36 Frederick 1082 125 224 236 245 252 255 -
Total Time: 1:46:47 Average: 21:21.40 1-5 Split: 3:05
37 Standley Lake 1108 116 218 238 257 279 295 -
Total Time: 1:49:12 Average: 21:50.35 1-5 Split: 5:37
38 Lutheran-Parker 1111 158 189 230 260 274 276 -
Total Time: 1:49:20 Average: 21:52.01 1-5 Split: 4:22
39 Cheyenne Mountain 1112 179 196 208 259 270 273 288
Total Time: 1:48:27 Average: 21:41.39 1-5 Split: 3:19
40 Adams City 1131 142 226 229 240 294 - -
Total Time: 1:53:27 Average: 22:41.32 1-5 Split: 9:33
41 Gateway 1216 193 220 248 275 280 292 298
Total Time: 1:52:45 Average: 22:32.96 1-5 Split: 4:16
42 Denver Academy 1245 150 261 272 278 284 285 290
Total Time: 1:57:39 Average: 23:31.70 1-5 Split: 6:06
43 Mead 1265 217 246 250 271 281 - -
Total Time: 1:54:02 Average: 22:48.34 1-5 Split: 4:01
44 The Academy 1345 243 264 265 286 287 291 297
Total Time: 2:01:17 Average: 24:15.46 1-5 Split: 5:00
45 DSST 1347 249 263 269 277 289 296 -
Total Time: 2:00:35 Average: 24:07.06 1-5 Split: 5:24


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 ELEANOR FULTON Highlands Ranch 18:42.90 1
2 KRISTEN KIENTZ Highlands Ranch 19:06.00 2
3 COLLEEN. KOENIG Arapahoe 19:36.40 3
4 JENNIFER LEHR Kent Denver 19:42.30 4
5 Kristi Ostlund Highlands Ranch 19:46.80 5
6 LILLIE TOASPERN Denver East 19:57.00 6
7 ASHLEY RIETMAN Arapahoe 20:00.30 7
8 SAM SKOLD Evergreen 20:09.90 8
9 BRYN HAEBE Evergreen 20:11.10 9
10 MAURA O'BRIEN Evergreen 20:12.30 10
11 ERIN DOBEY Evergreen 20:21.30 11
12 MADDIE IVY Lakewood 20:29.90 12
13 RACHAEL LENZ Chatfield 20:30.70 13
14 EAGEN VICTORIA Golden 20:31.80 14
15 ERIN TWADELL Centaurus 20:34.71 15
16 EMILY WOLFF Arapahoe 20:37.10 16
17 JOSIE WARREN D`Evelyn 20:37.80 17
18 LAUREN SHOMAKER Arapahoe 20:38.60 18
19 KASSIDY KNUTSON Greeley West 20:40.50 19
20 CATE MCPHERSON Arapahoe 20:42.60 20
21 LAUREN LIPSKI Arapahoe 20:47.50 21
22 HEATHER BEEMAN Cherokee Trail 20:47.70 22
23 MELISSA COWLEY Cherokee Trail 20:51.20 23
24 EMILY WHITE Green Mountain 20:54.00 24
25 ARIANA HORTON Grandview 20:54.30 25
26 CORI VANDYKE Green Mountain 20:55.00 26
27 MIKHAILA REDOVIAN Evergreen 20:55.70 27
28 HANNAH DAVINROY Centaurus 20:58.20 28
29 BROOKE GENOVESE Grandview 20:59.90 29
30 KATIE DISHMAN Centaurus 21:00.70 30
31 MORGAN NEHER Castle View 21:01.00 31
32 COURTNEY KOLBERG Kent Denver 21:01.30 32
33 JENNIFER SUTTON Chatfield 21:02.00 33
34 SARA GILLETTE Lakewood 21:02.60 34
35 MACY KREUTZ Highlands Ranch 21:03.40 35
36 MARIAH VELASQUEZ Arvada West 21:04.50 36
37 ZOFIA TILLMAN Standley Lake 21:05.90 37
38 TAYLOR HARP Highlands Ranch 21:06.80 38
39 ASHLEY LIMES Arapahoe 21:07.70 39
40 KAT KILLINGSWORTH Green Mountain 21:08.70 40
41 JAMILAH RASHID Abraham Lincoln 21:09.00 41
42 GABRIELLE MAKATURA Green Mountain 21:10.20 42
43 EMILY HICKEY Highlands Ranch 21:17.70 43
44 MICHELLE OBERNDORF Grandview 21:22.30 44
45 EMILY GARNEAU Castle View 21:26.30 45
46 MADISON CLARK Castle View 21:27.90 46
47 DANNIELLE FORRESTER Standley Lake 21:29.50 47
48 CALI GREKSA Summit 21:30.10 48
49 ANNA HUBBELL Centaurus 21:31.40 49
50 KALLIE BINDNER Bear Creek 21:34.10 --
51 SHELBY KASCH Highlands Ranch 21:35.50 50
52 MAEGAN LEIDER Green Mountain 21:36.60 51
53 MADDIE KORNFELD Denver East 21:38.10 52
54 Justine Chrysler Golden 21:40.90 53
55 BROOKE POTTER Grandview 21:41.80 54
56 KARINA HILL Chatfield 21:43.20 55
57 JULIA HAYES Summit 21:44.10 56
58 RACHEL REILING Chatfield 21:46.20 57
59 KATIE MCMENAMIN Peak to Peak 21:47.10 58
60 JESSICA SAIFEE Saint Mary`s Academy 21:48.70 59
61 HANNAH PAYNE Faith Christian 21:53.20 60
62 EMILY BAADE Grandview 21:54.00 61
63 MIDORI PATTERSON Centaurus 21:55.00 62
64 ELLIE LINDBERG Denver East 21:55.40 63
65 RACHEL LITKE Lakewood 21:55.70 64
66 MAREN BLAIR Arvada 21:58.20 65
67 KENZIE SKOLD Evergreen 22:02.50 66
68 KATHERINE PAPPAS Summit 22:02.90 67
69 MORGAN LU Mead 22:04.00 68
70 BLAIR BOKELMAN Evergreen 22:04.70 69
71 KRISTEN KOLBERG Kent Denver 22:06.40 70
72 KELSEY DALTON Castle View 22:07.00 71
73 BRIANNA ESQUIBEL Abraham Lincoln 22:07.70 72
74 BETH XIONG Faith Christian 22:10.60 73
75 ERICA RANDLE Arvada West 22:12.90 74
76 SYDNEY RAPPOPORT Grandview 22:14.90 75
77 RACHAEL LOPEZ Brighton 22:17.40 76
78 ANDREA VAIL DR 22:17.80 77
79 BRIANNA HAUCK Skyline 22:18.00 78
80 JOIE AKERSON Denver East 22:19.11 79
81 TESS OLSON Summit 22:21.30 80
82 MORGAN FARRIS Skyline 22:24.40 81
83 LEO SOLANO Brighton 22:26.00 82
84 GAVRIEL RODA Peak to Peak 22:26.40 83
85 SHELBY MATHIS Rocky Mountain 22:26.70 84
86 SAM VACHON Grandview 22:27.00 85
87 SCHREIBER RACHEL Longmont 22:27.90 86
88 LEA DELASSUS Centaurus 22:28.60 87
89 AUDREY BARDAY Faith Christian 22:30.60 88
90 SARAH DUBETZ Chatfield 22:30.90 89
91 ANNIE FAUBLE Golden 22:33.90 90
92 ABBI MORGAN Frederick 22:35.00 91
93 SADY SWANSON Centaurus 22:35.40 92
94 JILL MITCHELL Peak to Peak 22:36.30 93
95 KATHERINE LIN Peak to Peak 22:38.21 94
96 HANNAH TOPKA D`Evelyn 22:38.40 95
97 BRI BARTON D`Evelyn 22:40.40 96
98 KATIE LYONS Greeley West 22:41.40 97
99 LAUREN ORTMAYER Lutheran-Parker 22:43.30 98
100 CAMERON SIMS Lutheran-Parker 22:44.40 99
101 KATIE POKHILCHUCK Overland 22:47.10 100
102 GINA SBARBARO D`Evelyn 22:47.50 101
103 KERRY CARMODY D`Evelyn 22:48.00 102
104 LAUREN GOMBAS D`Evelyn 22:48.40 103
105 KARMON SILBY Denver East 22:49.40 104
106 KATHRYN JACARUSO Colorado Academy 22:52.10 105
107 LAUREN BARDEN Cherokee Trail 22:53.50 106
108 JUSTINE WAGNER Cherokee Trail 22:55.40 107
109 KRISTINA GANEM Castle View 22:55.70 108
110 JANAE MILLER Rocky Mountain 22:56.00 109
111 LAYNE HAMMER Greeley West 22:56.60 110
112 MELISSA LOWE Kent Denver 22:57.00 111
113 SARAH KEELEY Lakewood 22:57.30 112
114 TAYLOR BAIRD Rocky Mountain 22:58.70 113
115 AMBER YANDA Cherokee Trail 22:59.40 114
116 SYDNEY STEIN Summit 23:00.30 115
117 SANDRA TRAN Gateway 23:00.50 116
118 MARGOT NEWELL Green Mountain 23:01.00 117
119 JESSICA SCHULTZ Chatfield 23:05.50 118
120 ERIN MCCULLOCH Kent Denver 23:07.10 119
121 KAREN NUNEZ Abraham Lincoln 23:07.90 120
122 EMMA MILLER Kent Denver 23:08.20 121
123 EMMA FRIEDLAND Castle View 23:08.50 122
124 HANNAH HOLMES Chatfield 23:08.90 123
125 ALEJANDRA VASQUEZ Sheridan 23:09.40 --
126 MARY EISELE Greeley West 23:10.20 124
127 KIM WALBEK Lutheran-Parker 23:11.90 125
128 JULIE COMPTON Green Mountain 23:14.70 126
129 KATHERINE GABLER Skyline 23:16.11 127
130 HAYLEY SEBALD DR 23:16.80 128
131 KRISTEN MARTINEZ Brighton 23:17.20 129
132 KATY FAULKNER University 23:17.61 130
133 KAYLA ORTIZ Pueblo West 23:17.90 --
134 KATIE HAMILTON Cherokee Trail 23:20.60 131
135 TAYLOR THOMPSON Arvada 23:21.20 132
136 AUTUMN WARE Denver East 23:22.30 133
137 JORDYN KOMORAS Golden 23:22.70 134
138 EMILIA CASSIDY D`Evelyn 23:23.10 135
139 KELSEY GOETZ Standley Lake 23:26.10 136
140 MARINA OGBURN Pueblo West 23:29.10 --
141 BRIANNA TALBOT Castle View 23:31.60 137
142 JACKIE EMERSON Rocky Mountain 23:32.71 138
143 BRIANA BARELA Abraham Lincoln 23:33.50 139
144 MADISON WILLIAMS Denver East 23:34.50 140
145 DEANNE PUNDT Rocky Mountain 23:34.80 141
146 CAITLIN REIMER Greeley West 23:35.00 142
147 ELLE BRUNSDALE Lakewood 23:40.21 143
148 KASEY HARVEY Saint Mary`s Academy 23:40.80 144
149 KAYLA HARRINGTON Arvada West 23:41.20 145
150 VANESSA GARCIA Westminster 23:42.10 146
151 JULIANN COFFEY DSST 23:43.20 147
152 THALIA QUIEL Cherokee Trail 23:48.00 148
153 ANNA CLAUSON Skyline 23:49.60 149
154 MADISON BATUG Faith Christian 23:50.60 150
155 STEPHANIE DEXTER DR 23:51.40 151
156 ALI HORAN DR 23:52.40 152
157 KATRINA VELASQUEZ Westminster 23:52.80 153
158 LAUREN TWAY Longmont 23:53.30 154
159 MELBA NJENGA DR 23:56.80 155
160 MEG LARSON Rocky Mountain 23:57.90 156
161 JESSICA LIN Peak to Peak 24:00.80 157
162 JASMINE BEUL Lakewood 24:01.40 158
163 REGAN MILLER Rocky Mountain 24:04.70 159
164 MICHAELA SANCHEZ Standley Lake 24:05.70 160
165 BRIANNA STRIPLIN Overland 24:08.00 161
166 JAIMEE LATORRA Longmont 24:11.90 162
167 KAYLAH CRISTOBAL Standley Lake 24:13.20 163
168 KATEY KALMAN DR 24:15.90 164
169 PARIS TINGLEY Skyline 24:17.40 165
170 ELLA FALLON Longmont 24:20.70 166
171 RILEIGH CASEBOLT Overland 24:22.00 167
172 AMY OTTE Lutheran-Parker 24:24.30 168
173 TARYN MCQUEEN Greeley West 24:25.50 169
174 AMIE BRAY University 24:28.40 170
175 HANNAH HARRIS Overland 24:30.60 171
176 MAGGIE VENEGAS Pueblo County 24:35.30 172
177 KIARA DURRETT Faith Christian 24:37.30 173
178 CALLAN BECHTER Saint Mary`s Academy 24:40.60 174
179 NINA LUNDSTORM Lakewood 24:41.90 175
180 CAMILLE MOUSSEAU Arvada West 24:42.10 176
181 CAROLINE ADAMS Kent Denver 24:44.80 177
182 COURTNEY MUNCH Lakewood 24:45.60 --
183 TALIA FAGAN Overland 24:49.10 178
184 KENDRA WILDENBERG DR 24:50.20 179
185 MARYHELEN MONREAL Brighton 24:51.70 180
186 AMANDA MALONE Saint Mary`s Academy 24:54.60 181
187 JESSICA MASSON Skyline 24:57.00 182
188 KRISTEN COFFEY DSST 25:00.90 183
189 MARIKA CHAVEZ Arvada West 25:08.31 184
190 KHANDACE RUSSELL Gateway 25:08.50 185
191 LEANNE JOHNSTON Overland 25:20.50 186
192 KRISTINA LU Mead 25:21.70 187
193 JOLENE PADILLA Westminster 25:24.20 188
194 HALEY LOPEZ Standley Lake 25:25.80 189
195 BIANEY BERMUDEZ Sheridan 25:26.20 --
196 LAUREN HOWE-KERR Pueblo West 25:27.00 --
197 BRIANNA HALLMARK Mead 25:29.70 190
198 RENE POST Weld Central 25:31.20 --
199 WHITNEY BRETZ Golden 25:37.80 191
200 SARAH NELSON Westminster 25:38.60 192
201 MADIE OCONNEL Saint Mary`s Academy 25:41.90 193
202 KARLIE HEUER Saint Mary`s Academy 25:46.40 194
203 MEGHAN SMIDT Brighton 25:47.30 195
204 LUCRETIA JOJOLA Lutheran-Parker 25:47.80 196
205 CIARA MORRISON Summit 25:50.00 197
206 ALICIA DANIELSON Colorado Academy 25:50.40 198
207 PAIGE OLSON Summit 25:51.10 199
208 AMBERLYNN MACK Gateway 25:52.20 200
209 KAYLA LUCAS Arvada 25:52.70 --
210 LAURA FISCH Cheyenne Mountain 25:53.60 --
211 BAILEY VERSTEEG Denver Christian 25:54.80 --
212 ERICKA BELIEU Legend 25:55.60 --
213 AGNES TYCNER Pueblo West 25:57.60 --
214 NATALEE PATCHETT University 26:02.21 201
215 FXTRA2 ZZ-University University 26:02.50 202
216 EMMA CARLSON University 26:02.70 203
217 APRIL STROHAUER University 26:03.00 204
218 CHASE OTTO University 26:03.30 205
219 SIERRA KOHLRUSS Arvada West 26:03.70 --
220 ASHLEY WALKER Pueblo County 26:04.30 206
221 JACQUELYN ROSS Faith Christian 26:06.30 207
222 CELESTE MILLER Denver Christian 26:10.20 --
223 TAYLOR BURTON Overland 26:15.10 208
224 JAMIE KOCH Mead 26:16.80 209
225 SANDRA O'HAYRE Arvada West 26:18.00 --
226 MORIAH PRESIA Pueblo County 26:20.90 210
227 ANNA DENNIS Colorado Academy 26:21.10 211
228 MADISON CHAMBERLAIN Longmont 26:26.70 212
229 CAITLYN HOOD Prairie View 26:28.50 --
230 LILLY PROCHODA Brighton 26:30.70 213
231 BAILEY FEELY Arvada West 26:35.00 --
232 MISTY SAUVE Brighton 26:44.50 214
233 HALEY CISNEROS Pueblo County 26:45.40 215
234 CARLYN MICHAEL DSST 26:45.70 216
235 DEVIN SHADE Arvada 26:46.60 --
236 VICTORIA ROBINSON Legend 26:47.00 --
237 LUCY FLORES Adams City 26:49.20 --
238 ASIA UPCHURCH Westminster 26:49.70 217
239 CAROLINE CRAMER Colorado Academy 26:54.20 218
240 BRITTANY BUENO Arvada 26:57.00 --
241 MAGGIE HODGE Standley Lake 27:01.70 219
242 ROSARIO CABRERA Abraham Lincoln 27:06.80 220
243 JUBILEE MICHAEL DSST 27:20.50 221
244 REBECCA NEMEC Prairie View 27:37.10 --
245 PAIGE TISDALE Frederick 27:41.30 222
246 LAURA SONDAY Greeley West 27:42.00 223
247 MIRANDA DOBIS DSST 28:03.80 224
248 MELISSA RODRIGUEZ Arvada 28:04.10 --
249 MARIA GALVAN-MARQUEZ Adams City 28:07.60 --
250 BIANCA DEAGUERO Adams City 28:12.20 --
251 KELLY GJESTVANG Westminster 28:12.60 225
252 ANNA MCCABE Longmont 28:14.10 226
253 MARISSA ZUCCARO Mead 28:18.70 227
254 KATY SPROUSE Skyline 28:29.10 228
255 JESSICA DICKINSON Faith Christian 28:30.20 229
256 PAIGE PETERSON Denver Christian 28:30.80 --
257 RACHEL SHANDER DSST 28:41.70 230
258 REAGAN BEALL Colorado Academy 28:48.00 231
259 HOPE MENGES Lutheran-Parker 28:53.50 232
260 JOANNA GILBERT The Academy 29:06.80 --
261 FXTRA2 ZZ-Cheyenne Mounta Cheyenne Mountain 29:24.40 --
262 MEGAN STANLEY Prairie View 29:31.10 --
263 ANDI THEISEN Frederick 29:32.60 233
264 MEGAN TRAINOR The Academy 29:43.00 --
265 KEANNA FREEMAN Gateway 30:05.10 234
266 ASHLEE ELDREDGE Gateway 30:27.70 235
267 MEGAN GUINN Golden 30:28.20 236
268 FELICIA STITT Pueblo County 30:59.20 237
269 TARA GARDNER Frederick 31:01.50 238
270 KIM FAUSTO Frederick 31:16.50 239
271 JOANNE DARBY The Academy 31:32.00 --
272 MAGGIE SQUIRES Pueblo County 31:34.60 240
273 CYNTHIA VALDEZ Adams City 31:48.10 --
274 BREANNA HUIZAR Westminster 31:55.30 241
275 FXTRA1 ZZ-Frederick Frederick 31:57.10 242
276 CELINA SURNIAK Cheyenne Mountain 32:44.70 --
277 Devin Cockerill DSST 33:07.90 243
278 ALEXANDRA JACKSON Gateway 33:19.80 244
279 AARTI DUREJA The Academy 36:17.70 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Arapahoe 64 3 7 16 18 20 21 39
Total Time: 1:41:35 Average: 20:19.00 1-5 Split: 1:06
2 Evergreen 65 8 9 10 11 27 66 69
Total Time: 1:41:50 Average: 20:22.06 1-5 Split: 46
3 Highlands Ranch 81 1 2 5 35 38 43 50
Total Time: 1:39:46 Average: 19:57.18 1-5 Split: 2:24
4 Green Mountain 183 24 26 40 42 51 117 126
Total Time: 1:45:45 Average: 21:08.90 1-5 Split: 43
5 Centaurus 184 15 28 30 49 62 87 92
Total Time: 1:46:00 Average: 21:12.01 1-5 Split: 1:20
6 Grandview 213 25 29 44 54 61 75 85
Total Time: 1:46:52 Average: 21:22.46 1-5 Split: 60
7 Chatfield 247 13 33 55 57 89 118 123
Total Time: 1:47:33 Average: 21:30.60 1-5 Split: 2:00
8 Castle View 301 31 45 46 71 108 122 137
Total Time: 1:48:58 Average: 21:47.58 1-5 Split: 1:55
9 Denver East 304 6 52 63 79 104 133 140
Total Time: 1:48:39 Average: 21:43.81 1-5 Split: 2:52
10 Kent Denver 336 4 32 70 111 119 121 177
Total Time: 1:48:54 Average: 21:46.82 1-5 Split: 3:25
11 Lakewood 365 12 34 64 112 143 158 175
Total Time: 1:50:06 Average: 22:01.15 1-5 Split: 3:10
12 Summit 366 48 56 67 80 115 197 199
Total Time: 1:50:39 Average: 22:07.74 1-5 Split: 1:30
13 Cherokee Trail 372 22 23 106 107 114 131 148
Total Time: 1:50:27 Average: 22:05.44 1-5 Split: 2:12
14 D`Evelyn 411 17 95 96 101 102 103 135
Total Time: 1:51:32 Average: 22:18.43 1-5 Split: 2:10
15 Arvada West 452 36 65 74 132 145 176 184
Total Time: 1:52:18 Average: 22:27.60 1-5 Split: 2:37
16 Golden 482 14 53 90 134 191 236 -
Total Time: 1:53:47 Average: 22:45.42 1-5 Split: 5:06
17 Peak to Peak 485 58 83 93 94 157 - -
Total Time: 1:53:29 Average: 22:41.77 1-5 Split: 2:14
18 Greeley West 492 19 97 110 124 142 169 223
Total Time: 1:53:04 Average: 22:36.74 1-5 Split: 2:55
19 Standley Lake 543 37 47 136 160 163 189 219
Total Time: 1:54:20 Average: 22:52.08 1-5 Split: 3:07
20 Faith Christian 544 60 73 88 150 173 207 229
Total Time: 1:55:02 Average: 23:00.46 1-5 Split: 2:44
21 Rocky Mountain 585 84 109 113 138 141 156 159
Total Time: 1:55:29 Average: 23:05.79 1-5 Split: 1:08
22 Abraham Lincoln 592 41 72 120 139 220 - -
Total Time: 1:57:05 Average: 23:24.98 1-5 Split: 5:58
23 Skyline 600 78 81 127 149 165 182 228
Total Time: 1:56:06 Average: 23:13.11 1-5 Split: 1:59
24 Brighton 662 76 82 129 180 195 213 214
Total Time: 1:58:40 Average: 23:43.92 1-5 Split: 3:30
25 DR 663 77 128 151 152 155 164 179
Total Time: 1:57:15 Average: 23:27.04 1-5 Split: 1:39
26 Lutheran-Parker 686 98 99 125 168 196 232 -
Total Time: 1:58:52 Average: 23:46.34 1-5 Split: 3:05
27 Saint Mary`s Academy 751 59 144 174 181 193 194 -
Total Time: 2:00:47 Average: 24:09.32 1-5 Split: 3:53
28 Overland 777 100 161 167 171 178 186 208
Total Time: 2:00:37 Average: 24:07.36 1-5 Split: 2:02
29 Longmont 780 86 154 162 166 212 226 -
Total Time: 2:01:21 Average: 24:16.11 1-5 Split: 3:59
30 Mead 881 68 187 190 209 227 - -
Total Time: 2:07:31 Average: 25:30.18 1-5 Split: 6:15
31 Westminster 896 146 153 188 192 217 225 241
Total Time: 2:05:27 Average: 25:05.48 1-5 Split: 3:08
32 University 906 130 170 201 202 203 204 205
Total Time: 2:05:53 Average: 25:10.69 1-5 Split: 2:45
33 Colorado Academy 963 105 198 211 218 231 - -
Total Time: 2:10:46 Average: 26:09.16 1-5 Split: 5:56
34 Gateway 970 116 185 200 234 235 244 -
Total Time: 2:14:34 Average: 26:54.80 1-5 Split: 7:27
35 DSST 991 147 183 216 221 224 230 243
Total Time: 2:10:54 Average: 26:10.82 1-5 Split: 4:21
36 Frederick 1023 91 222 233 238 239 242 -
Total Time: 2:22:07 Average: 28:25.38 1-5 Split: 8:42
37 Pueblo County 1040 172 206 210 215 237 240 -
Total Time: 2:14:45 Average: 26:57.02 1-5 Split: 6:24
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Green Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakewood, Colorado
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   5    
2013   5    
2012   6    
2011   4    
2010 7 12