Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - NXN Southwest Regional

Published by
Shane   on Nov 20 2010, 08:02 PM

Check the official site for the most up to date results, photos, and videos.

2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC
801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com

 

2010 Nike Cross Southwest
Saturday, November 20, 2010
Boys Championship          PL     No Name                       Age Representing                 Total Time           1    926 ORMAN, Billy                SR TUBA CITY AZ                   15:05.61           2    963 WENCK, Spencer              SR MONUMENT CO                    15:20.25       3 (1)    210 CARNEY, Danny               JR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - BO      15:25.51       4 (2)    749 VALENCIA, Alejandro         SR RIO RICO RC - BOYS             15:25.96       5 (3)     57 YOUNG, Clayton              JR AMERICAN FORK XC - BOYS        15:28.09       6 (4)     55 RICHARDSON, Ashenafe        SR AMERICAN FORK XC - BOYS        15:30.16       7 (5)    246 NEUNER, Austin              SR DAVIS XC CLUB - BOYS           15:32.99       8 (6)    411 GARCIA, David               SR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - BO      15:35.23       9 (7)    413 HAY, Griffin                JR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - BO      15:36.88      10 (8)    688 MONTOYA, Bernie             SO RAIDER RACING CLUB - BOYS      15:37.44      11 (9)    134 HARTLE, Nick                JR CENTENNIAL XC CLUB-NV - B      15:38.90          12    886 MONTANO, Alejandro          SR TROJAN CORE - BOYS             15:38.94     13 (10)     54 MORRISON, Mackenzie         JR AMERICAN FORK XC - BOYS        15:41.76          14    784 NORIEGA, Josh               SR SALIDAS LIVESTRONG PAJAM      15:43.29          15    937 WONG, Daniel                SR TUCSON AZ                      15:43.95     16 (11)    423 RUTHERFORD, Tait            JR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - BO      15:44.83     17 (12)    188 YAZZIE, Johnathan           JR CHINLE BLACK MOB - BOYS        15:45.09     18 (13)     51 DAY, Derek                  SR AMERICAN FORK XC - BOYS        15:45.49          19   1009 MORRIN, Steven              SR ALPINE UT                      15:48.76     20 (14)     56 WEST, Austin                SR AMERICAN FORK XC - BOYS        15:49.21          21    945 GOODMAN, Andrew             SR COLORADO SPRINGS CO            15:49.47          22    967 CERNOIA, Michael            SR PUEBLO WEST CO                 15:50.18     23 (15)    207 APPEL, Austin               SR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - BO      15:50.26     24 (16)    252 WHITE, Joe                  SR DAVIS XC CLUB - BOYS           15:50.62          25    993 MADALENA, Troy              SR JEMEZ PUEBLO NM                15:51.06          26    998 VARELA, Antonio             JR PECOS NM                       15:52.48     27 (17)    465 MARINEZ, Jorge              SR LIONS DEN RC - BOYS            15:52.70     28 (18)    553 ASAY, Jaydn                 SO MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - BOY      15:53.06     29 (19)     76 FAST WOLF, Kyle             SR BEAR CAVE RC - BOYS            15:53.58     30 (20)    247 NYE, Brad                   JR DAVIS XC CLUB - BOYS           15:54.82          31    984 SAIZ, Tyler                 SR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 15:56.01          32    986 THOMAS, Jackson             JR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 15:56.56     33 (21)     30 HESLINGTON, Jake            SO ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - BOY      15:56.63     34 (22)    515 WEBB, Kirk                  JR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - BOYS      15:56.93          35    825 AMES, Kyle                  JR TEAM SISU - BOYS               15:57.52     36 (23)    421 PATTERSON, John             JR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - BO      16:00.22     37 (24)    337 WANEKA, Gus                 JR EAGLES XC CLUB - BOYS          16:00.79     38 (25)    232 CROMAR, Brayden             SO DAVIS XC CLUB - BOYS           16:01.04          39    989 BEKES, Evan                 SR FARMINGTON NM                  16:01.80     40 (26)     11 LONGENBAUGH, Neil           SR ABQ XC - BOYS                  16:02.07     41 (27)      8 CRUZ, Maurice               SR ABQ XC - BOYS                  16:02.33          42    826 ANDRIE, Marty               SR TEAM SISU - BOYS               16:03.40     43 (28)    242 JOHNSON, Preston            SO DAVIS XC CLUB - BOYS           16:03.92     44 (29)   1236 BOYER, Tyson                JR PINE VIEW XC CLUB - BOYS       16:03.96     45 (30)    634 THOMPSON, Trevor            SR PINE VIEW XC CLUB - BOYS       16:04.11     46 (31)     13 RIEDER, Jefferson           SR ABQ XC - BOYS                  16:04.75          47      7 COLLINS-HORNYAK, Alec       SR ABQ XC - BOYS                  16:05.12     48 (32)    152 FUNFROCK, Ludovic           SR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      16:05.39          49    965 WILLIAMS, Ty                JR NORWOOD CO                     16:05.90     50 (33)    633 NIELSEN, Ryan               SR PINE VIEW XC CLUB - BOYS       16:06.46     51 (34)    457 NELSON, Tyler               SR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - BOYS      16:06.64     52 (35)    440 JORDAN, Bryan               SR G FORCE XC - BOYS              16:07.01     53 (36)    531 VILLAGRAN, Fermin           SR MESA SKYLINE XC CLUB - BO      16:07.48     54 (37)    390 GRENNIER, Garner            SR FLAGSTAFF KIDS ON THE RUN      16:08.69     55 (38)    820 MARTINEZ, Luis              SO STORM XC CLUB - BOYS           16:08.83     56 (39)    556 BROWN, Alex                 SO MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - BOY      16:09.35          57    779 WYNN, Jake                  SO SAGUARO AC - BOYS              16:12.20          58    978 FENTON, Eric                SR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 16:12.34     59 (40)    468 VILLALBA, Ignacio           SR LIONS DEN RC - BOYS            16:12.59          60   1003 ROBINSON, John              SR GLENBROOK NV                   16:12.65     61 (41)    359 HAMILTON, Jack              SR EVERGREEN COUGARS - BOYS       16:13.58     61 (41)    852 JOHNSON, Keifer             JR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - B      16:13.58          63    907 KOCMOUD, Brandon            SR PEORIA AZ                      16:13.78     64 (43)     84 MONDRAGON, Nikolai          SR BEAR CAVE RC                   16:14.72     65 (44)    409 ABBEY, Jefferson            JR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - BO      16:15.32     66 (45)    552 WELLS, Jose                 JR MINGUS TC - BOYS               16:15.65     67 (46)     14 WYNN, Emmett                SR ABQ XC - BOYS                  16:16.66          68     72 SILVA, Ryan                 SO ARIZONA QUIKFIRE - BOYS        16:16.73          69    944 GOODMAN, Ben                SO COLORADO SPRINGS CO            16:17.26     70 (47)    564 GOODWIN, Parker             JR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - BOY      16:18.02     71 (48)    158 KASYON, Mitch               SR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      16:18.92     72 (49)     10 JOCHEMS, Louis              SR ABQ XC - BOYS                  16:19.60     73 (50)    652 OLSEN, Brady                JR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      16:19.85     74 (51)    880 SIMKINS, Josh               SR TITANS XC - BOYS               16:20.01     75 (52)    506 FRIESTH, Jackson            SR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - BOYS      16:20.16     76 (53)    739 CONTRERAS, Robert           SO RIO RICO RC - BOYS             16:20.35     77 (54)    138 MERRITT, Kyle               SR CENTENNIAL XC CLUB-NV - B      16:20.79     78 (55)    245 MATHIAS, Adam               SR DAVIS XC CLUB - BOYS           16:22.38     79 (56)    708 RODARTE, Larry              JR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB - BOYS      16:22.65     80 (57)      9 FARRELL, Jordan             JR ABQ XC - BOYS                  16:23.61     81 (58)    632 KIMZEY, Corey               SR PINE VIEW XC CLUB - BOYS       16:23.71     82 (59)    439 BOLT, Chris                 SR G FORCE XC - BOYS              16:23.75     83 (60)    525 CHAVEZ, Randy               SR MESA SKYLINE XC CLUB - BO      16:23.90          84    958 ZIRKLE, Chris               SR HAYDEN CO                      16:24.12     85 (61)    563 GILES, Stephan              SR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - BOY      16:24.48     86 (62)     31 JACKMAN, Tate               JR ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - BOY      16:24.62          87    954 CLEARY, Edward              JR FORT COLLINS CO                16:24.72     88 (63)    491 ROYBAL, Daniel              SR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - BOYS      16:25.11     89 (64)    510 LOWE, Collin                JR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - BOYS      16:25.49     90 (65)    859 TEWS, Pierce                SR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - B      16:25.70     91 (66)    251 SWANSON, Matt               SR DAVIS XC CLUB - BOYS           16:26.19     92 (67)    861 AVISCHIOUS, Adam            JR TITANS XC - BOYS               16:26.58     93 (68)   1042 WALTON, Andrew              FR VISTA NATION XC CLUB - BO      16:26.80          94   1007 MARSCHIK, Greg              SR LAS VEGAS NV                   16:26.99          95    621 WINFIELD, John              JR ORO VALLEY NIGHTHAWKS - B      16:27.54     96 (69)    485 REARDON, Sean               SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - BOYS      16:27.64          97    966 BACA, Nicholas              SR PEYTON CO                      16:28.36     98 (70)    533 AUSTIN, Covey               SR MINGUS TC - BOYS               16:29.25          99    288 MAACK, Ryan                 SR DVCC - BOYS                    16:29.86    100 (71)    467 TALAMANTEZ, Max             JR LIONS DEN RC - BOYS            16:30.31    101 (72)    488 ROMERO, Alex                JR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - BOYS      16:30.38         102     69 ODOL, Ochor                 SR ARIZONA QUIKFIRE - BOYS        16:30.61    103 (73)    630 GILLESPIE, Devin            JR PINE VIEW XC CLUB - BOYS       16:30.70         104    810 ZUZA, Eric                  SR SPARTAN XC - BOYS              16:30.92         105    981 MCVEY, Kendall              SR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 16:31.43    106 (74)    696 BETTY, Ryan                 SO RIO RANCHO XC CLUB - BOYS      16:31.74    107 (75)    328 LARA, Daniel                SO EAGLES XC CLUB - BOYS          16:32.04    108 (76)    536 GARTTMEIER, Colin           JR MINGUS TC - BOYS               16:32.44    109 (77)    529 RETANA, Jose                JR MESA SKYLINE XC CLUB - BO      16:32.50         109    888 SCOTT, David                SR TROJAN CORE - BOYS             16:32.50         111    379 WILLIAMS, Nathanael         JR FALCON CROSS COUNTRY - BO      16:32.54    112 (78)     53 KELLER, Daniel              SR AMERICAN FORK XC - BOYS        16:33.34         113    959 LOWE, Stefan                JR LITTLETON CO                   16:33.65    114 (79)     80 JIM, Warren                 SR BEAR CAVE RC - BOYS            16:33.76    115 (80)    446 BEST, Colin                 SR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - BOYS      16:34.30    116 (81)    392 MARR, Clayton               SR FLAGSTAFF KIDS ON THE RUN      16:35.61         117    289 MACEY, Carter               SO DVCC - BOYS                    16:35.79    118 (82)    839 RODRIGUEZ, Gerardo          SR THORNTON XC CLUB - BOYS        16:37.14    119 (83)    578 TAYLOR, Travis              SR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - BOY      16:37.99    120 (84)    555 BENSON, Matt                SR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - BOY      16:38.32         121    780 WYNN, Zach                  SR SAGUARO AC - BOYS              16:38.41    122 (85)    403 SOUZA, Dylan                SR FOOTHILLS TC-AZ - BOYS         16:39.73         123    899 WAGNER, Michael             JR GLENDALE AZ                    16:40.41    124 (86)    824 SMITH, Matt                 SO STORM XC CLUB - BOYS           16:41.41         125    930 HERRERA, Caleb              SR TUCSON AZ                      16:41.93    126 (87)     78 FIREBAUGH, Hunter           JR BEAR CAVE RC - BOYS            16:42.29         127    893 RIECH, Nathan               SO CHANDLER AZ                    16:43.55    128 (88)    472 BRESHEARS, Zach             SR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - BOYS      16:43.72    129 (89)    407 WHETZEL, Mike               SR FOOTHILLS TC-AZ - BOYS         16:44.66    130 (90)    658 SHELTON, Haven              JR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      16:45.15         131     68 KENYAWANI, Noah             JR ARIZONA QUIKFIRE - BOYS        16:45.31    132 (91)    840 RODRIGUEZ, Stephen          SR THORNTON XC CLUB - BOYS        16:45.56    133 (92)   1039 STEINER, Eric               SO VISTA NATION XC CLUB - BO      16:46.90    134 (93)   1041 WAGNER, Noel                SO VISTA NATION XC CLUB - BO      16:47.07    135 (94)    371 SAYLER, Jackson             SO EVERGREEN COUGARS - BOYS       16:47.95         136    119 HIRSCHL, Jared              SR CDS XC - BOYS                  16:49.20    137 (95)    445 TAYLOR, Phillip             SR G FORCE XC - BOYS              16:49.97    137 (95)    338 WILLIAMSON, Ben             SR EAGLES XC CLUB - BOYS          16:49.97    139 (97)    494 WERMER, Tim                 SR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - BOYS      16:50.08    140 (98)    569 KING, Gordon                SO MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - BOY      16:50.95    141 (99)    682 CLAYTON, Richard            SR RAIDER RACING CLUB - BOYS      16:51.61   142 (100)    424 SCHULTE, Rory               SO FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - BO      16:51.98   143 (101)    746 MUNOZ, Mario                SR RIO RICO RC - BOYS             16:52.39   144 (102)    689 NORTON, Ryan                SR RAIDER RACING CLUB - BOYS      16:52.43   145 (103)     52 JUDD, Kevin                 SR AMERICAN FORK XC - BOYS        16:52.80   146 (104)    846 BIGELOW, Justin             JR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - B      16:53.14   147 (105)    470 BOWMAN, Josh                SR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - BOYS      16:53.66   148 (106)    822 RIVAS, Julian               JR STORM XC CLUB - BOYS           16:53.73   149 (107)     83 MILLER, Ben                 JR BEAR CAVE RC - BOYS            16:53.91   150 (108)    183 MANYMULES, Charles          JR CHINLE BLACK MOB - BOYS        16:54.43   151 (109)    516 WEST, Jason                 SR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - BOYS      16:54.98         152    775 RUSSELL, Mike               JR RUNNIN DEVILS CLUB - BOYS      16:56.64   153 (110)    530 TRUJILLO, Isaac             SR MESA SKYLINE XC CLUB - BO      16:57.19         154    904 SEWELL, Brent               SR MESA AZ                        16:57.32         155    992 MORA, Steven                SR JEMEZ NM                       16:57.41   156 (111)    161 MEYER, Phillip              JR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      16:57.63         157    144 ROA, Eduardo                JR CHARGERS XC - BOYS             16:58.07   158 (112)   1024 CURRIE, Mark                JR VISTA NATION XC CLUB - BO      16:58.12         159    772 HICKS, Ronald               SR RUNNIN DEVILS CLUB - BOYS      16:59.43   160 (113)    220 MADSEN, Ian                 SR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB-B -      16:59.70   161 (114)    186 TRACY, Searle               SO CHINLE BLACK MOB - BOYS        16:59.83   162 (115)    442 METZGER, Dan                JR G FORCE XC - BOYS              16:59.97   163 (116)    389 CLAWSON, Adam               SR FLAGSTAFF KIDS ON THE RUN      17:00.44   164 (117)     73 BAPTY, Sean                 JR BEAR CAVE RC - BOYS            17:00.50   165 (118)    874 PURVIS, Jake                JR TITANS XC - BOYS               17:00.63         166    961 HARRIS, Nick                JR LONGMONT CO                    17:01.37   167 (119)    219 KRAMLICH, Ryan              JR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - BO      17:01.60   168 (120)     74 CRAFT, Kevin                SR BEAR CAVE RC - BOYS            17:02.84   169 (121)     12 RAEL, Ashur                 SR ABQ XC - BOYS                  17:03.57         170   1208 LESANSEE, Ryan              SO ALBUQUERQUE NM                 17:04.07   171 (122)    865 GEORGE, Joshua              JR TITANS XC - BOYS               17:04.99         172    894 BIAH, Aaron                 JR FLAGSTAFF AZ                   17:05.23   173 (123)    221 MORRISON, Nate              SR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - BO      17:06.24   174 (124)    405 WARNEKE, Max                SR FOOTHILLS TC-AZ - BOYS         17:08.50   175 (125)    150 FOWLER, Joshua              SO CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      17:08.88   176 (126)    208 ARD, Austin                 SO DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - BO      17:08.98   177 (127)    165 SMITH, Postyn               SR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      17:09.19   178 (128)    744 JONES, Lee                  SO RIO RICO RC - BOYS             17:10.29   179 (129)    214 GLADE, Mikey                JR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - BO      17:11.68   180 (130)    699 GRAFF, Joe                  SR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB - BOYS      17:12.09   181 (131)    462 BUSTILLOS, Jesus            SR LIONS DEN RC - BOYS            17:12.31   182 (132)    645 HARMON, Schyler             SR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      17:12.54   183 (133)    482 PULLIAM, Ian                SR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - BOYS      17:12.97   184 (134)    408 WOODBURY, Rex               SR FOOTHILLS TC-AZ - BOYS         17:14.44   185 (135)    753 BRIAN, Hayden               SR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      17:14.62   186 (136)    660 TEUSCHER, Kyle              SR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      17:14.65         187    767 BROWN, Kyron                JR RUNNIN DEVILS CLUB - BOYS      17:16.03   188 (137)    835 BARRAZA, Marco              SR THORNTON XC CLUB - BOYS        17:16.41   189 (138)    649 LYONS, Mark                 SR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      17:16.83   190 (139)    821 MEDLEY, Nick                SR STORM XC CLUB - BOYS           17:16.93         191    900 WAGNER, Steven              JR GLENDALE AZ                    17:16.98   192 (140)    460 SPENCER, Dylan              SR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - BOYS      17:17.34   193 (141)    543 RAUCH, Hunter               SR MINGUS TC - BOYS               17:17.63   194 (142)    748 RENDON, Nick                SR RIO RICO RC - BOYS             17:18.05   195 (143)    189 YAZZIE, Justin              JR CHINLE BLACK MOB - BOYS        17:18.74   196 (144)    132 CARTER, Jackson             FR CENTENNIAL XC CLUB-NV - B      17:19.93   197 (145)    698 CORDOVA, Gabriel            JR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB - BOYS      17:20.02   197 (145)    877 ROSS, Kyle                  SR TITANS XC - BOYS               17:20.02         199    932 ODENKIRK, Alexander         SR TUCSON AZ                      17:20.33   200 (147)    838 ROBINSON, Nick              JR THORNTON XC CLUB - BOYS        17:21.02   201 (148)    727 MENDOZA, Jesus              JR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-B - BO      17:22.98   202 (149)    319 BALDWIN, Kevin              JR EAGLES XC CLUB - BOYS          17:23.26   203 (150)    416 KNIGHTON, Seth              SO FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - BO      17:23.44   204 (151)    871 MILLER, Craig               SR TITANS XC - BOYS               17:24.30         205    141 LUQUE, Efren                SR CHARGERS XC - BOYS             17:24.56   206 (152)   1025 GEISLER, Stephen            SO VISTA NATION XC CLUB - BO      17:25.07   207 (153)    509 KRULL, Alex                 SR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - BOYS      17:26.03   208 (154)    163 PELTO, Tristan              FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      17:27.84   209 (155)    713 VALDEZ, John                SR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB - BOYS      17:27.91   210 (156)    814 GARCIA, Jacob               JR STORM XC CLUB - BOYS           17:29.05         211    778 SECODY, Shawn               JR RUNNIN DEVILS CLUB - BOYS      17:29.10   212 (157)    511 MACKENZIE, Matt             SR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - BOYS      17:30.24   213 (158)     33 PEDERSON, Zane              SO ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - BOY      17:31.13   214 (159)    184 SHIRLEY, Michael            FR CHINLE BLACK MOB - BOYS        17:31.41   215 (160)    844 VILLALVAZO, Juan            SO THORNTON XC CLUB - BOYS        17:31.47         216    999 GONZALES, Andres            JR SANTA FE NM                    17:33.48   217 (161)    401 SANDWEISS, Sam              SR FOOTHILLS TC-AZ - BOYS         17:34.46   218 (162)    851 JAEGER, Josh                SR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - B      17:36.68   219 (163)    747 NORIEGA, Ben                FR RIO RICO RC - BOYS             17:37.01   220 (164)    763 RANDALL, Jeff               SR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      17:37.55   221 (165)    369 SAHLI, Jeffrey              JR EVERGREEN COUGARS - BOYS       17:38.62   222 (166)    441 JORDAN, Evan                SO G FORCE XC - BOYS              17:39.35   223 (167)    868 GRAF, Jeremy                SR TITANS XC - BOYS               17:39.62   224 (168)    362 KASSAY, Brian               SR EVERGREEN COUGARS - BOYS       17:39.85   225 (169)    848 FRAUNHOFF, Daniel           SR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - B      17:40.27   226 (170)    854 LAUER, Andrew               SR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - B      17:40.43   227 (171)    459 RHODES, Kyle                JR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - BOYS      17:41.97   228 (172)    756 MORRIS, Chris               SO ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      17:43.59   228 (172)   1035 PARKER, Seth                SO VISTA NATION XC CLUB - BO      17:43.59   230 (174)    819 LOPEZ, Isaiah               JR STORM XC CLUB - BOYS           17:44.20   231 (175)    527 FAIRBANKS, Braiden          SR MESA SKYLINE XC CLUB - BO      17:44.80   232 (176)    683 GARCIA, Jose                SO RAIDER RACING CLUB - BOYS      17:44.91   233 (177)   1205 KUYKENDALL, Roe             JR EAGLES XC CLUB - Boys          17:45.98   234 (178)    466 SANCHEZ, Sergio             SR LIONS DEN RC - BOYS            17:47.37   235 (179)   1029 LEACH, Matt                 SR VISTA NATION XC CLUB - BO      17:47.52   236 (180)    629 FINCH, Michael              SO PINE VIEW XC CLUB - BOYS       17:47.81   237 (181)    843 VIELMA, Mario               SO THORNTON XC CLUB - BOYS        17:49.39   238 (182)     32 LIDDELL, Taylor             SO ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - BOY      17:51.13   239 (183)    137 LOPEZ, Dominic              SR CENTENNIAL XC CLUB-NV - B      17:51.55   240 (184)    823 SEGURA, Ryan                SR STORM XC CLUB - BOYS           17:52.33   241 (185)    764 SUMERALL, Jake              SR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      17:52.73   242 (186)    754 DONER, Ryan                 SO ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      17:53.41   243 (187)     36 YOUNG, Tanner               SR ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - BOY      17:53.56   244 (188)    133 ESPINO, George              FR CENTENNIAL XC CLUB-NV - B      17:55.42   245 (189)    526 COON, Gabe                  SR MESA SKYLINE XC CLUB - BO      17:56.17   246 (190)    514 SWANSON, Kyle               JR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - BOYS      17:56.75   247 (191)    136 LEE, Ian                    JR CENTENNIAL XC CLUB-NV - B      17:57.30   248 (192)    402 SORRELL, Jack               JR FOOTHILLS TC-AZ - BOYS         17:58.22   249 (193)    692 PEREZ, Christian            JR RAIDER RACING CLUB - BOYS      17:58.48   250 (194)    691 PEREZ, Alonzo               JR RAIDER RACING CLUB - BOYS      17:59.48   251 (195)    842 TRUJILLO, Fabian            JR THORNTON XC CLUB - BOYS        18:02.14   252 (196)    443 PAULSEN, Matt               FR G FORCE XC - BOYS              18:03.38   253 (197)    447 DOUGLASS, Dominic           SR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - BOYS      18:04.67   254 (198)    759 NESS, Lucas                 SR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      18:05.82   255 (199)    329 MCKENNA, Mike               JR EAGLES XC CLUB - BOYS          18:06.70   256 (200)    541 ORTIZ, Chris                JR MINGUS TC - BOYS               18:07.89   257 (201)    370 SAHLI, Sam                  SO EVERGREEN COUGARS - BOYS       18:08.55   258 (202)    537 GEHL, Lane                  JR MINGUS TC - BOYS               18:13.37   259 (203)    444 SCHOENFELD, Ryan            JR G FORCE XC - BOYS              18:15.60   260 (204)     26 CHENEY, Ben                 JR ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - BOY      18:17.86   261 (205)    653 REIMSCHUSSEL, Reed          JR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      18:17.94   262 (206)    631 KIMZEY, Casey               SO PINE VIEW XC CLUB - BOYS       18:20.56         263    983 NEZ, Skylier                SO ALBUQUERQUE NM                 18:24.65   264 (207)    391 HOWARD, Levi                JR FLAGSTAFF KIDS ON THE RUN      18:28.96   265 (208)    334 SELIGMAN, Jeff              SR EAGLES XC CLUB - BOYS          18:29.27   266 (209)    540 JENKINS, Luke               SO MINGUS TC - BOYS               18:34.49   267 (210)    396 AHLERS, Liam                SO FOOTHILLS TC-AZ - BOYS         18:37.05   268 (211)    741 HAYS, Gilbert               JR RIO RICO RC - BOYS             18:39.29   269 (212)    394 RANDALL, Bryce              SR FLAGSTAFF KIDS ON THE RUN      18:39.67   270 (213)    528 MISIALEK, Seth              JR MESA SKYLINE XC CLUB - BO      18:42.22   271 (214)    638 BECKSTRAND, Tanner          SO PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      18:54.47   272 (215)     27 FARLEY, Winston             SO ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - BOY      18:55.90   273 (216)    395 SPENDLOVE, Anthony          SO FLAGSTAFF KIDS ON THE RUN      18:59.28   274 (217)    361 HOLMES, Daniel              SO EVERGREEN COUGARS - BOYS       19:01.43   275 (218)    135 HILT, Tyler                 JR CENTENNIAL XC CLUB-NV - B      19:10.83   276 (219)    695 GARIBAY, Tucker             SR RAIDER RACING CLUB - BOYS      19:13.67   277 (220)    455 KREUTZ, Brandon             JR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - BOYS      19:24.07   278 (221)    375 WARREN, Thomas              SO EVERGREEN COUGARS - BOYS       19:25.54   279 (222)    855 LEMMONS, Jacob              JR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - B      19:34.07   280 (223)    167 TAYLOR, Ryan                JR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      20:03.58 1 American Fork XC - Boys             44   1:18:14.710    3 Clayton YOUNG 15:28.09  4 Ashenafe RICHARDSON 15:30.16  10 Mackenzie MORRISON 15:41.76     13 Derek DAY 15:45.49  14 Austin WEST 15:49.21     (78) Daniel KELLER 16:33.34  (103) Kevin JUDD 16:52.80     2 Fort Collins XC Club - Boys         91   1:19:12.480    6 David GARCIA 15:35.23  7 Griffin HAY 15:36.88  11 Tait RUTHERFORD 15:44.83     23 John PATTERSON 16:00.22  44 Jefferson ABBEY 16:15.32     (100) Rory SCHULTE 16:51.98  (150) Seth KNIGHTON 17:23.44     3 Davis XC Club - Boys                94   1:19:23.390    5 Austin NEUNER 15:32.99  16 Joe WHITE 15:50.62  20 Brad NYE 15:54.82     25 Brayden CROMAR 16:01.04  28 Preston JOHNSON 16:03.92     (55) Adam MATHIAS 16:22.38  (66) Matt SWANSON 16:26.19     4 Abq XC - Boys                      179   1:20:45.410    26 Neil LONGENBAUGH 16:02.07  27 Maurice CRUZ 16:02.33  31 Jefferson RIEDER 16:04.75     46 Emmett WYNN 16:16.66  49 Louis JOCHEMS 16:19.60     (57) Jordan FARRELL 16:23.61  (121) Ashur RAEL 17:03.57     5 Pine View XC Club - Boys           223   1:21:08.940    29 Tyson BOYER 16:03.96  30 Trevor THOMPSON 16:04.11  33 Ryan NIELSEN 16:06.46     58 Corey KIMZEY 16:23.71  73 Devin GILLESPIE 16:30.70     (180) Michael FINCH 17:47.81  (206) Casey KIMZEY 18:20.56     6 Mtn View Bruin Club - Boys         248   1:21:22.900    18 Jaydn ASAY 15:53.06  39 Alex BROWN 16:09.35  47 Parker GOODWIN 16:18.02     61 Stephan GILES 16:24.48  83 Travis TAYLOR 16:37.99     (84) Matt BENSON 16:38.32  (98) Gordon KING 16:50.95     7 Bear Cave RC - Boys                335   1:22:18.260    19 Kyle FAST WOLF 15:53.58  43 Nikolai MONDRAGON 16:14.72  79 Warren JIM 16:33.76     87 Hunter FIREBAUGH 16:42.29  107 Ben MILLER 16:53.91     (117) Sean BAPTY 17:00.50  (120) Kevin CRAFT 17:02.84     8 Dakota Ridge XC Club - Boys        371   1:22:23.310    1 Danny CARNEY 15:25.51  15 Austin APPEL 15:50.26  113 Ian MADSEN 16:59.70     119 Ryan KRAMLICH 17:01.60  123 Nate MORRISON 17:06.24     (126) Austin ARD 17:08.98  (129) Mikey GLADE 17:11.68     9 Los Alamos XC Club - Boys          389   1:22:56.930    63 Daniel ROYBAL 16:25.11  69 Sean REARDON 16:27.64  72 Alex ROMERO 16:30.38     88 Zach BRESHEARS 16:43.72  97 Tim WERMER 16:50.08     (105) Josh BOWMAN 16:53.66  (133) Ian PULLIAM 17:12.97     10 LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - BOYS          400   1:23:03.590    22 Kirk WEBB 15:56.93  52 Jackson FRIESTH 16:20.16  64 Collin LOWE 16:25.49     109 Jason WEST 16:54.98  153 Alex KRULL 17:26.03     (157) Matt MACKENZIE 17:30.24  (190) Kyle SWANSON 17:56.75     11 Rio Rico RC - Boys                 426   1:23:07.040    2 Alejandro VALENCIA 15:25.96  53 Robert CONTRERAS 16:20.35  101 Mario MUNOZ 16:52.39     128 Lee JONES 17:10.29  142 Nick RENDON 17:18.05     (163) Ben NORIEGA 17:37.01  (211) Gilbert HAYS 18:39.29     12 Lions Den RC - Boys                437   1:23:35.280    17 Jorge MARINEZ 15:52.70  40 Ignacio VILLALBA 16:12.59  71 Max TALAMANTEZ 16:30.31     131 Jesus BUSTILLOS 17:12.31  178 Sergio SANCHEZ 17:47.37     13 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te - Bo    443   1:23:40.010    32 Ludovic FUNFROCK 16:05.39  48 Mitch KASYON 16:18.92  111 Phillip MEYER 16:57.63     125 Joshua FOWLER 17:08.88  127 Postyn SMITH 17:09.19     (154) Tristan PELTO 17:27.84  (223) Ryan TAYLOR 20:03.58     14 Mesa Skyline XC Club - Boys        458   1:23:45.870    36 Fermin VILLAGRAN 16:07.48  60 Randy CHAVEZ 16:23.90  77 Jose RETANA 16:32.50     110 Isaac TRUJILLO 16:57.19  175 Braiden FAIRBANKS 17:44.80     (189) Gabe COON 17:56.17  (213) Seth MISIALEK 18:42.22     15 G Force XC - Boys                  470   1:24:00.050    35 Bryan JORDAN 16:07.01  59 Chris BOLT 16:23.75  95 Phillip TAYLOR 16:49.97     115 Dan METZGER 16:59.97  166 Evan JORDAN 17:39.35     (196) Matt PAULSEN 18:03.38  (203) Ryan SCHOENFELD 18:15.60     16 Titans XC - Boys                   503   1:24:12.230    51 Josh SIMKINS 16:20.01  67 Adam AVISCHIOUS 16:26.58  118 Jake PURVIS 17:00.63     122 Joshua GEORGE 17:04.99  145 Kyle ROSS 17:20.02     (151) Craig MILLER 17:24.30  (167) Jeremy GRAF 17:39.62     17 Vista Nation XC Club - Boys        517   1:24:23.960    68 Andrew WALTON 16:26.80  92 Eric STEINER 16:46.90  93 Noel WAGNER 16:47.07     112 Mark CURRIE 16:58.12  152 Stephen GEISLER 17:25.07     (172) Seth PARKER 17:43.59  (179) Matt LEACH 17:47.52     18 Eagles XC Club - Boys              520   1:24:32.040    24 Gus WANEKA 16:00.79  75 Daniel LARA 16:32.04  95 Ben WILLIAMSON 16:49.97     149 Kevin BALDWIN 17:23.26  177 Roe KUYKENDALL 17:45.98     (199) Mike MCKENNA 18:06.70  (208) Jeff SELIGMAN 18:29.27     19 Storm XC Club - Boys               525   1:24:29.950    38 Luis MARTINEZ 16:08.83  86 Matt SMITH 16:41.41  106 Julian RIVAS 16:53.73     139 Nick MEDLEY 17:16.93  156 Jacob GARCIA 17:29.05     (174) Isaiah LOPEZ 17:44.20  (184) Ryan SEGURA 17:52.33     20 Mingus TC - Boys                   532   1:24:42.860    45 Jose WELLS 16:15.65  70 Covey AUSTIN 16:29.25  76 Colin GARTTMEIER 16:32.44     141 Hunter RAUCH 17:17.63  200 Chris ORTIZ 18:07.89     (202) Lane GEHL 18:13.37  (209) Luke JENKINS 18:34.49     21 Chinle Black Mob - Boys            536   1:24:29.500    12 Johnathan YAZZIE 15:45.09  108 Charles MANYMULES 16:54.43  114 Searle TRACY 16:59.83     143 Justin YAZZIE 17:18.74  159 Michael SHIRLEY 17:31.41     22 Thunder Ridge XC Club - Boys       541   1:24:49.370    41 Keifer JOHNSON 16:13.58  65 Pierce TEWS 16:25.70  104 Justin BIGELOW 16:53.14     162 Josh JAEGER 17:36.68  169 Daniel FRAUNHOFF 17:40.27     (170) Andrew LAUER 17:40.43  (222) Jacob LEMMONS 19:34.07     23 Pleasant Grove XC Club - Boys      546   1:24:49.020    50 Brady OLSEN 16:19.85  90 Haven SHELTON 16:45.15  132 Schyler HARMON 17:12.54     136 Kyle TEUSCHER 17:14.65  138 Mark LYONS 17:16.83     (205) Reed REIMSCHUSSEL 18:17.94  (214) Tanner BECKSTRAND 18:54.47     24 Rio Rancho XC Club - Boys          553   1:24:49.480    56 Larry RODARTE 16:22.65  74 Ryan BETTY 16:31.74  130 Joe GRAFF 17:12.09     145 Gabriel CORDOVA 17:20.02  148 Jesus MENDOZA 17:22.98     (155) John VALDEZ 17:27.91  25 Centennial XC Club-NV - Boys       578   1:25:06.590    9 Nick HARTLE 15:38.90  54 Kyle MERRITT 16:20.79  144 Jackson CARTER 17:19.93     183 Dominic LOPEZ 17:51.55  188 George ESPINO 17:55.42     (191) Ian LEE 17:57.30  (218) Tyler HILT 19:10.83     26 Raider Racing Club - Boys          578   1:25:04.870    8 Bernie MONTOYA 15:37.44  99 Richard CLAYTON 16:51.61  102 Ryan NORTON 16:52.43     176 Jose GARCIA 17:44.91  193 Christian PEREZ 17:58.48     (194) Alonzo PEREZ 17:59.48  (219) Tucker GARIBAY 19:13.67     27 Foothills Tc-Az - Boys             593   1:25:21.790    85 Dylan SOUZA 16:39.73  89 Mike WHETZEL 16:44.66  124 Max WARNEKE 17:08.50     134 Rex WOODBURY 17:14.44  161 Sam SANDWEISS 17:34.46     (192) Jack SORRELL 17:58.22  (210) Liam AHLERS 18:37.05     28 Alpha T-Wolves Orem - Boys         610   1:25:37.070    21 Jake HESLINGTON 15:56.63  62 Tate JACKMAN 16:24.62  158 Zane PEDERSON 17:31.13     182 Taylor LIDDELL 17:51.13  187 Tanner YOUNG 17:53.56     (204) Ben CHENEY 18:17.86  (215) Winston FARLEY 18:55.90     29 Thornton XC Club - Boys            617   1:25:31.600    82 Gerardo RODRIGUEZ 16:37.14  91 Stephen RODRIGUEZ 16:45.56  137 Marco BARRAZA 17:16.41     147 Nick ROBINSON 17:21.02  160 Juan VILLALVAZO 17:31.47     (181) Mario VIELMA 17:49.39  (195) Fabian TRUJILLO 18:02.14     30 Highlands Ranch XC - Boys          622   1:25:44.920    34 Tyler NELSON 16:06.64  80 Colin BEST 16:34.30  140 Dylan SPENCER 17:17.34     171 Kyle RHODES 17:41.97  197 Dominic DOUGLASS 18:04.67     (220) Brandon KREUTZ 19:24.07  31 Flagstaff Kids on the Run - Bo    653   1:26:53.370    37 Garner GRENNIER 16:08.69  81 Clayton MARR 16:35.61  116 Adam CLAWSON 17:00.44     207 Levi HOWARD 18:28.96  212 Bryce RANDALL 18:39.67     (216) Anthony SPENDLOVE 18:59.28  32 Evergreen Cougars - Boys           669   1:26:28.550    41 Jack HAMILTON 16:13.58  94 Jackson SAYLER 16:47.95  165 Jeffrey SAHLI 17:38.62     168 Brian KASSAY 17:39.85  201 Sam SAHLI 18:08.55     (217) Daniel HOLMES 19:01.43  (221) Thomas WARREN 19:25.54     33 Rocky Mountain XC club - Boys      842   1:28:21.900    135 Hayden BRIAN 17:14.62  164 Jeff RANDALL 17:37.55  172 Chris MORRIS 17:43.59     185 Jake SUMERALL 17:52.73  186 Ryan DONER 17:53.41     (198) Lucas NESS 18:05.82  Girls Championship          PL     No Name                       Age Representing                 Total Time       1 (1)      5 FOSTER, Julia               SR ABQ XC - GIRLS                 17:39.26       2 (2)    415 HOOKER, Erin                SO FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - GI      17:45.16       3 (3)   1062 FAKLER, Sarah               SO XAVIER XC CLUB - GIRLS         17:49.39       4 (4)    244 MARTINEZ, Shea              SO DAVIS XC CLUB - GIRLS          17:52.00       5 (5)    202 EVERSON, Hannah             JR COLORADO SPRINGS LANCERS      17:53.71           6    519 HARTMAN, Kailie             SO LOVELAND X-C CLUB              17:59.62       7 (6)    453 KIENTZ, Kristen             JR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - GIRL      18:09.01           8   1167 SCOTT, Sydney               JR ELITE RUNNING                  18:10.89           9    935 STENQUIST, Haley            SR TUCSON AZ                      18:13.68      10 (7)    883 STABLEFORD, Shelby          JR TITANS XC - GIRLS              18:13.85          11    964 CRANNY, Elise               FR NIWOT CO                       18:17.64      12 (8)    593 FEENY, Sarah                FR OGDEN XC CLUB - GIRLS          18:19.05      13 (9)     50 YARROW, Laura               JR ALTITUDE RC - GIRLS            18:21.60     14 (10)    738 BRISTOW, Aeoleone           SR RIO RICO RC - GIRLS            18:25.59     15 (11)    182 JUMBO, Rolonda              JR CHINLE BLACK MOB - GIRLS       18:26.95     16 (12)    508 GREEN, Claire               FR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - GIRL      18:27.88     17 (13)    428 WITCZAK, Marci              SR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - GI      18:27.94     18 (14)    203 HAUPTMAN, Gina              SO COLORADO SPRINGS LANCERS      18:28.98     19 (15)    592 CALTON, Avery               SO OGDEN XC CLUB - GIRLS          18:31.79     20 (16)    596 STOKES, Jamie               JR OGDEN XC CLUB - GIRLS          18:32.19     21 (17)    153 GROSSMAN, Danielle          SR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      18:33.91     22 (18)    815 GONZALES, Malia             SO STORM XC CLUB - GIRLS          18:36.31     23 (19)    849 GERARD, Dominique           SR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - G      18:36.98          24    941 ROBERTS, Melissa            SR BOULDER CO                     18:38.44          25   1194 NORSKOG, Kate               SR SANTA FE NM                    18:39.31     26 (20)    324 ERNST, Karina               JR EAGLES XC CLUB - GIRLS         18:39.93     27 (21)   1069 PERRONE, Breana             JR XAVIER XC CLUB - GIRLS         18:41.02          28    889 KIESER, Kylee               SR TEMPE AZ                       18:42.85          29    700 LEMENTINO, Tamara           SR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB             18:44.51     30 (22)   1056 MARTINEZ, Janelle           SR WILDCAT RC - GIRLS             18:45.30     31 (23)   1019 KUPRES, Megan               SR VISTA - AZ ELITE - GIRLS       18:47.76     32 (24)     18 INMAN, Charissa             FR ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES - GIRL      18:53.83     33 (25)    579 WARNER, Ashleigh            JR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - GIR      18:55.65     34 (26)    507 FULTON, Mariel              SR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - GIRL      18:55.91     35 (27)    458 OSLUND, Kristi              SO HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - GIRL      18:56.49     36 (28)    505 FLOMING, Taylor             SO LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - GIRL      18:58.04     37 (29)    502 ALM, Maddie                 SR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - GIRL      18:58.12     38 (30)    201 DIMMICK, Hannah             SO COLORADO SPRINGS LANCERS      19:01.02     39 (31)    164 SLOAN, Greta                FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      19:01.84          40    950 ROIKO, Kellyn               JR COLORADO SPRINGS CO            19:06.02     41 (32)   1061 BURR, Daylee                SR XAVIER XC CLUB - GIRLS         19:06.57     42 (33)    640 BORLAND, Tabitha            SR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      19:07.31     43 (34)   1057 PARKS, Allie                SR WILDCAT RC - GIRLS             19:07.95          44    921 JIMENEZ, Zahira             SR RIO RICO AZ                    19:08.59     45 (35)    863 DROOGSMA, Brittany          SO TITANS XC - GIRLS              19:10.51     46 (36)   1032 MACKAY, Brooke              SO VISTA NATION XC CLUB - GI      19:10.67     47 (37)    365 OBRIEN, Maura               JR EVERGREEN COUGARS - GIRLS      19:11.25     48 (38)    420 OWEIMRIN, Audrey            FR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - GI      19:11.72     49 (39)    419 MIKLOS, Kira                FR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - GI      19:12.70     50 (40)    503 BENNER, Kaitlyn             FR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - GIRL      19:13.06          51    808 MILLS, Lauren               SR SISU XC - GIRLS                19:13.34     52 (41)   1070 VICE, Julianne              FR XAVIER XC CLUB - GIRLS         19:18.92     53 (42)    418 MCCLINTOCK, Taleah          SO FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - GI      19:19.44     54 (43)   1051 DAVILA, Mercedes            SR WILDCAT RC - GIRLS             19:20.08          55    949 EVANS, Amelia               JR COLORADO SPRINGS CO            19:20.14     56 (44)   1063 GAFFNEY, Mckenna            SO XAVIER XC CLUB - GIRLS         19:22.65     57 (45)    867 HAMILTON, Lauren            FR TITANS XC - GIRLS              19:23.49     58 (46)    622 GORCZYCA, Katie             FR PANTHERS - GIRLS               19:24.13          59    974 THURMAN, Jenna              SO ALBUQUERQUE NM                 19:24.75          60    914 FREEMAN, Kayla              SR PHOENIX AZ                     19:26.33     61 (47)    373 SKOLD, Sam                  SO EVERGREEN COUGARS - GIRLS      19:26.66     62 (48)     85 SUPPLE, Molly               SR BEAR CAVE RC - GIRLS           19:26.75     63 (49)    318 ANDERSON, Lauren            SO EAGLES XC CLUB - GIRLS         19:28.47     64 (50)    231 BROWN, Tessa                SR DAVIS XC CLUB - GIRLS          19:29.55     65 (51)      3 DUNLAP, Megan               JR ABQ XC - GIRLS                 19:30.21     66 (52)   1068 PENNEY, Katie               SR XAVIER XC CLUB - GIRLS         19:31.79     67 (53)   1036 SCHWARTZKOPF, Karlee        SO VISTA NATION XC CLUB - GI      19:32.03          68   1013 GARRETT, Melissa            SO OGDEN UT                       19:32.77     69 (54)    148 CROSBY, Nell                FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      19:33.76     70 (55)      4 FINDLEY, Morgan             FR ABQ XC - GIRLS                 19:34.50     71 (56)    456 KREUTZ, Macy                FR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - GIRL      19:35.80     72 (57)    594 MATHEWSON, Sara             SO OGDEN XC CLUB - GIRLS          19:36.97     73 (58)    480 MOODAY, Jennifer            SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - GIRL      19:38.28     74 (59)    425 STAAB, Maddie               SO FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - GI      19:38.86          75    684 HUSTON, Monica              SO RAIDER RACING CLUB             19:39.57     76 (60)    241 HOLT, Madi                  SR DAVIS XC CLUB - GIRLS          19:39.65     77 (61)    417 KRAMER, Michelle            FR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB - GI      19:41.09          78   1012 NIELSON, Macee              SR MONTICELLO UT                  19:41.73     79 (62)    230 BOYD, Joanna                SO DAVIS XC CLUB - GIRLS          19:41.99     79 (62)    881 SLOAN, Meredith             SR TITANS XC - GIRLS              19:41.99     81 (64)     79 GRACE, Jordan               SR BEAR CAVE RC - GIRLS           19:42.17     82 (65)   1023 YACUT, Yasmine              SR VISTA - AZ ELITE - GIRLS       19:42.41     83 (66)     25 BERLIN, Hannah              JR ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - GIR      19:44.10     84 (67)    200 BAUER, Samantha             SR COLORADO SPRINGS LANCERS      19:44.16          85    388 ALLAN, Kimmi                SR FLAGSTAFF KIDS ON THE RUN      19:44.78     86 (68)    355 DOBEY, Erin                 JR EVERGREEN COUGARS - GIRLS      19:44.87     87 (69)   1022 TRETBAR, Brittany           SO VISTA - AZ ELITE - GIRLS       19:45.76     88 (70)     17 HAWK, Diana                 SR ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES - GIRL      19:45.92     89 (71)    743 JONES, Danielle             SR RIO RICO RC - GIRLS            19:46.42     90 (72)    228 ANDERSEN, Anni              SR DAVIS XC CLUB - GIRLS          19:46.67     91 (73)    862 BRUNETTE, Megan             SO TITANS XC - GIRLS              19:47.35     92 (74)    484 READER, Megan               SR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - GIRL      19:48.65     93 (75)    492 SANDOVAL, Teresa            SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - GIRL      19:48.96     94 (76)    240 HEDQUIST, Meghan            SR DAVIS XC CLUB - GIRLS          19:49.24     95 (77)    166 STAGEBERG, Elizabeth        SO CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      19:49.31     96 (78)   1031 MACKAY, Brittany            SO VISTA NATION XC CLUB - GI      19:49.60          97    376 GRABOW, Becky               SR FALCON CROSS COUNTRY - GI      19:51.01     98 (79)    812 DIGIOVANNA, Sara            JR STORM XC CLUB - GIRLS          19:51.94     99 (80)      2 BARELA, Haley               SR ABQ XC - GIRLS                 19:52.48    100 (81)    818 LITTLEFORD, Alana           SO STORM XC CLUB - GIRLS          19:54.04    101 (82)   1018 KRAFFT, Natalie             SO VISTA - AZ ELITE - GIRLS       19:54.53    102 (83)    154 GUHL, Sarah                 SR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      19:55.25         103    802 OPATZ, Marissa              SR SCOTTSDALE WOLVES              19:56.38    104 (84)    493 WERMER, Anna                FR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - GIRL      19:57.65         105    518 EAST, Katy                  FR LOVELAND X-C CLUB - GIRLS      19:57.72    106 (85)    513 STANFORD, Mattie            SR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - GIRL      19:58.93    107 (86)     34 SKOUSEN, Lecy               SR ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM            19:59.43    108 (87)    773 HUDGINS, Mikayla            SO RUNNIN DEVILS CLUB - GIRL      19:59.59         109    915 FREEMAN, Shayla             SR PHOENIX AZ                     19:59.90         110    936 STEWART, Taylor             SR TUCSON AZ                      20:00.43    111 (88)    233 FRODSHAM, Abby              SR DAVIS XC CLUB - GIRLS          20:01.02    112 (89)    591 BARTON, Aubrey              SO OGDEN XC CLUB - GIRLS          20:02.86    113 (90)   1064 GAFFNEY, Savannah           FR XAVIER XC CLUB - GIRLS         20:04.23    114 (91)    878 SASSAMAN, Nicole            SO TITANS XC - GIRLS              20:04.68         115    902 GIBSON, Autumn              JR LAKESIDE AZ                    20:05.09    116 (92)     20 NORCROSS, Coley             FR ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES - GIRL      20:05.39         117    942 ROBERTS, Miriam             FR BOULDER CO                     20:05.56    118 (93)    504 ELVIG, Lauren               SR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - GIRL      20:07.02    119 (94)    853 KOHRS, Alex                 JR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - G      20:07.45    120 (95)    486 RICIPUTI, Eliana            FR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - GIRL      20:08.68         121    330 OTTO, Emma                  JR EAGLES XC CLUB - GIRLS         20:09.37    122 (96)    625 KOCH, Kelsi                 SR PANTHERS - GIRLS               20:09.63    123 (97)    321 BERG, Hayley                FR EAGLES XC CLUB - GIRLS         20:12.27    124 (98)    451 HICKEY, Emily               SR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - GIRL      20:12.74    125 (99)   1030 LONDONO, Laura              SO VISTA NATION XC CLUB - GI      20:14.24   126 (100)    562 EYSTONE, Ellie              JR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - GIR      20:15.78   127 (101)    568 JOLLEY, Taylor              SO MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - GIR      20:18.29   128 (102)    331 RANDALL, Alicia             SR EAGLES XC CLUB - GIRLS         20:19.59   129 (103)     23 ANDERSON, Ashley            JR ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - GIR      20:20.57   130 (104)     29 HENRIE, Lexie               JR ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - GIR      20:21.91   131 (105)     16 GORMAN, Natalie             SO ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES - GIRL      20:23.56   132 (106)      1 ARCHIBECK, Claire           FR ABQ XC - GIRLS                 20:24.24   133 (107)    204 PENN, Amy                   SO COLORADO SPRINGS LANCERS      20:25.43   134 (108)    452 KASCH, Shelby               FR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - GIRL      20:27.76   135 (109)    325 HOWARD, Natalie             SO EAGLES XC CLUB - GIRLS         20:29.62   136 (110)    745 MUNOZ, Jocelyne             SO RIO RICO RC - GIRLS            20:30.13   137 (111)    174 BEDONIE, Anjelica           JR CHINLE BLACK MOB - GIRLS       20:30.22   138 (112)    595 SAMS, Jessica               SO OGDEN XC CLUB - GIRLS          20:31.59   139 (113)   1021 OWENS, Lauren               FR VISTA - AZ ELITE - GIRLS       20:32.01   140 (114)    769 COLEMAN, Nicolette          SO RUNNIN DEVILS CLUB - GIRL      20:32.39   141 (115)     22 ALLEN, Tiffany              JR ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - GIR      20:34.77   142 (116)    847 DINGES, Sierra              FR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - G      20:35.08   143 (117)    476 HONNELL, Victoria           SR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - GIRL      20:35.57   144 (118)     28 FULLER, Marcy               SO ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - GIR      20:36.35   145 (119)    481 PITTMAN, Emily              FR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB - GIRL      20:39.52   146 (120)    597 WRIGHT, Marae               SR OGDEN XC CLUB - GIRLS          20:40.98   147 (121)    206 THEUNE, Lauren              SR COLORADO SPRINGS LANCERS      20:41.20   148 (122)    813 FOURNIER, Chelsie           SR STORM XC CLUB - GIRLS          20:42.47         149     24 BAKER, Alisa                SO ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - GIR      20:43.37   150 (123)    777 SECODY, Jayde               SO RUNNIN DEVILS CLUB - GIRL      20:47.74   151 (124)    170 VANHORNE, Hannah            FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      20:48.30         152    940 DAVIDSON, Erin              SO BLACK HAWK CO                  20:48.66   153 (125)    450 HARP, Taylor                SO HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - GIRL      20:48.92   154 (126)    187 YAZZIE, Deriann             SO CHINLE BLACK MOB - GIRLS       20:49.50   155 (127)     35 TERRY, Sidney               JR ALPHA T-WOLVES OREM - GIR      20:50.82         156    522 STEPHENSON, Torrey          JR LOVELAND X-C CLUB              20:51.07   157 (128)    656 SCHULZ, Ashli               JR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      20:52.46   158 (129)    205 STONE, Michelle             JR COLORADO SPRINGS LANCERS      20:53.06   159 (130)    449 GRAZIANO, Gianna            SR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC - GIRL      20:53.47   160 (131)     19 NELSON, Jessica             SO ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES - GIRL      20:54.19   161 (132)    646 HENINGER, Alisha            SR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      20:55.83   162 (133)    742 HENSON, Marley              SO RIO RICO RC - GIRLS            20:56.87   163 (134)   1020 MCATEE, Carissa             SR VISTA - AZ ELITE - GIRLS       20:57.05   164 (135)    872 MILLER, Kari                SR TITANS XC - GIRLS              20:58.82   165 (136)   1059 ROQUE, Nathalia             SO WILDCAT RC - GIRLS             21:00.14   166 (137)    766 BITTER, Schaivon            SO RUNNIN DEVILS CLUB - GIRL      21:02.74   167 (138)    367 RAUCH, Taylor               JR EVERGREEN COUGARS - GIRLS      21:03.20   168 (139)   1058 ROQUE, Darion               JR WILDCAT RC - GIRLS             21:03.70   169 (140)    353 BOKELMAN, Blair             SO EVERGREEN COUGARS - GIRLS      21:07.37   170 (141)    557 CARLSON, Kelsey             JR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - GIR      21:07.51   171 (142)    185 SMITH, Shaniya              JR CHINLE BLACK MOB - GIRLS       21:09.25   172 (143)      6 HARRINGTON, Meredith        JR ABQ XC - GIRLS                 21:09.37   173 (144)   1037 SMETANKA, Brooke            SO VISTA NATION XC CLUB-B -      21:10.31   174 (145)    774 HURLEY, Neva                SR RUNNIN DEVILS CLUB - GIRL      21:14.66   175 (146)     15 DEPOY, Jessica              FR ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES - GIRL      21:14.84   176 (147)    850 HEMINGER, Niki              SO THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - G      21:15.85   177 (148)    816 GRISWOLD, Erika             FR STORM XC CLUB - GIRLS          21:18.04         178    922 ZUNIGA, Konnie              SR RIO RICO AZ                    21:19.97   179 (149)    626 SUAN, Marissa               FR PANTHERS - GIRLS               21:26.71   180 (150)   1028 JOHNSON, Ashlee             FR VISTA NATION XC CLUB - GI      21:27.88   181 (151)    811 CASTILLO, Rikki             JR STORM XC CLUB - GIRLS          21:29.84         182    982 NEZ, Chelsea                FR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 21:34.05   183 (152)    860 VANDER LEEST, Bailey        SO THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - G      21:34.46   184 (153)     43 HURLEY, Mckenna             SO ALTITUDE RC - GIRLS            21:37.40   185 (154)    566 HARRISON, Ashley            JR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB - GIR      21:39.10   186 (155)    654 REYNOLDS, Kristine          SO PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      21:40.69   187 (156)    372 SKOLD, Mckenzie             SO EVERGREEN COUGARS - GIRLS      21:40.98         188    927 TRACY, April                SR TUBA CITY AZ                   21:41.92   189 (157)    624 KOCH, Ashley                SO PANTHERS - GIRLS               21:41.98   190 (158)    175 BROWN, Annette              JR CHINLE BLACK MOB - GIRLS       21:47.00         191     58 CARTLEDGE, Marcella         JR ARIZONA BLAZE - GIRLS          21:48.50   192 (159)    627 VANDERSTELT, Nicole         SR PANTHERS - GIRLS               21:49.52   193 (160)     21 ROSSILON, Marie             SR ALBUQUERQUE EAGLES - GIRL      21:51.23   194 (161)     42 GILLEN, Haley               JR ALTITUDE RC - GIRLS            21:51.57   195 (162)     39 CARRIEDO, Veronica          SO ALTITUDE RC - GIRLS            21:51.61   196 (163)    177 CLY, Garilena               JR CHINLE BLACK MOB - GIRLS       22:00.80   197 (164)    157 IRWIN, Araia                SO CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      22:09.57   198 (165)     75 DAI, Katherine              JR BEAR CAVE RC - GIRLS           22:11.20   199 (166)    662 WHETTON, Taryn              SO PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      22:11.68   200 (167)    858 TARDE, Nicki                FR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - G      22:15.14   201 (168)   1055 KEISER, Andrea              JR WILDCAT RC - GIRLS             22:19.69   202 (169)    565 HARMON, Rachel              SO MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - G      22:22.77   203 (170)    737 ALVAREZ, Daniela            SO RIO RICO RC - GIRLS            22:23.69         204    995 TOLEDO, Katrina             FR JEMEZ PUEBLO NM                22:29.02   205 (171)    326 HUMANN, Lexi                JR EAGLES XC CLUB - GIRLS         22:34.65   206 (172)     46 RIDLER, Chandler            SR ALTITUDE RC - GIRLS            22:36.28   207 (173)    623 GUERRA, Theresa             SR PANTHERS - GIRLS               22:39.16   208 (174)     86 SWANSON, Micah              SO BEAR CAVE RC - GIRLS           22:48.02   209 (175)     81 KEMPER, Riley               SR BEAR CAVE RC - GIRLS           22:49.66   210 (176)    817 JARAMILLO, Mikayla          SO STORM XC CLUB - GIRLS          23:01.94         211    322 COLPITTS, Abby              JR EAGLES XC CLUB - GIRLS         23:14.94   212 (177)   1034 NEWMAN, Julie               FR VISTA NATION XC CLUB - GI      23:19.95   213 (178)    655 RICHARDSON, Kenna           JR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB -      23:28.14   214 (179)   1052 DENHAM, Kristen             JR WILDCAT RC - GIRLS             23:35.42         215    931 MACDONALD, Sarah            SO TUCSON AZ                      24:31.25   216 (180)    856 LOZANO, Erin                FR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - G      27:07.77 1 Fort Collins XC Club - Girls 134 1:33:56.960 2 Erin HOOKER 17:45.16 13 Marci WITCZAK 18:27.94 38 Audrey OWEIMRIN 19:11.72 39 Kira MIKLOS 19:12.70 42 Taleah MCCLINTOCK 19:19.44 (59) Maddie STAAB 19:38.86 (61) Michelle KRAMER 19:41.09 2 Louisville XC Club - Girls 135 1:34:33.010 12 Claire GREEN 18:27.88 26 Mariel FULTON 18:55.91 28 Taylor FLOMING 18:58.04 29 Maddie ALM 18:58.12 40 Kaitlyn BENNER 19:13.06 (85) Mattie STANFORD 19:58.93 (93) Lauren ELVIG 20:07.02 3 Xavier XC Club - Girls 141 1:34:18.550 3 Sarah FAKLER 17:49.39 21 Breana PERRONE 18:41.02 32 Daylee BURR 19:06.57 41 Julianne VICE 19:18.92 44 Mckenna GAFFNEY 19:22.65 (52) Katie PENNEY 19:31.79 (90) Savannah GAFFNEY 20:04.23 4 Ogden XC Club - Girls 185 1:35:02.860 8 Sarah FEENY 18:19.05 15 Avery CALTON 18:31.79 16 Jamie STOKES 18:32.19 57 Sara MATHEWSON 19:36.97 89 Aubrey BARTON 20:02.86 (112) Jessica SAMS 20:31.59 (120) Marae WRIGHT 20:40.98 5 Titans XC - Girls 222 1:36:17.190 7 Shelby STABLEFORD 18:13.85 35 Brittany DROOGSMA 19:10.51 45 Lauren HAMILTON 19:23.49 62 Meredith SLOAN 19:41.99 73 Megan BRUNETTE 19:47.35 (91) Nicole SASSAMAN 20:04.68 (135) Kari MILLER 20:58.82 6 Colorado Springs Lancers - Gir 223 1:35:33.300 5 Hannah EVERSON 17:53.71 14 Gina HAUPTMAN 18:28.98 30 Hannah DIMMICK 19:01.02 67 Samantha BAUER 19:44.16 107 Amy PENN 20:25.43 (121) Lauren THEUNE 20:41.20 (129) Michelle STONE 20:53.06 7 Davis XC Club - Girls 248 1:36:29.860 4 Shea MARTINEZ 17:52.00 50 Tessa BROWN 19:29.55 60 Madi HOLT 19:39.65 62 Joanna BOYD 19:41.99 72 Anni ANDERSEN 19:46.67 (76) Meghan HEDQUIST 19:49.24 (88) Abby FRODSHAM 20:01.02 8 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te - Gi 262 1:36:54.070 17 Danielle GROSSMAN 18:33.91 31 Greta SLOAN 19:01.84 54 Nell CROSBY 19:33.76 77 Elizabeth STAGEBERG 19:49.31 83 Sarah GUHL 19:55.25 (124) Hannah VANHORNE 20:48.30 (164) Araia IRWIN 22:09.57 9 Abq XC - Girls 293 1:37:00.690 1 Julia FOSTER 17:39.26 51 Megan DUNLAP 19:30.21 55 Morgan FINDLEY 19:34.50 80 Haley BARELA 19:52.48 106 Claire ARCHIBECK 20:24.24 (143) Meredith HARRINGTON 21:09.37 10 Highlands Ranch XC - Girls 295 1:37:21.800 6 Kristen KIENTZ 18:09.01 27 Kristi OSLUND 18:56.49 56 Macy KREUTZ 19:35.80 98 Emily HICKEY 20:12.74 108 Shelby KASCH 20:27.76 (125) Taylor HARP 20:48.92 (130) Gianna GRAZIANO 20:53.47 11 Vista-AZ Elite - Girls 352 1:38:42.470 23 Megan KUPRES 18:47.76 65 Yasmine YACUT 19:42.41 69 Brittany TRETBAR 19:45.76 82 Natalie KRAFFT 19:54.53 113 Lauren OWENS 20:32.01 (134) Carissa MCATEE 20:57.05 12 Wildcat RC - Girls 374 1:39:17.170 22 Janelle MARTINEZ 18:45.30 34 Allie PARKS 19:07.95 43 Mercedes DAVILA 19:20.08 136 Nathalia ROQUE 21:00.14 139 Darion ROQUE 21:03.70 (168) Andrea KEISER 22:19.69 (179) Kristen DENHAM 23:35.42 13 Eagles XC Club - Girls 377 1:39:09.880 20 Karina ERNST 18:39.93 49 Lauren ANDERSON 19:28.47 97 Hayley BERG 20:12.27 102 Alicia RANDALL 20:19.59 109 Natalie HOWARD 20:29.62 (171) Lexi HUMANN 22:34.65 14 Los Alamos XC Club - Girls 386 1:39:22.220 58 Jennifer MOODAY 19:38.28 74 Megan READER 19:48.65 75 Teresa SANDOVAL 19:48.96 84 Anna WERMER 19:57.65 95 Eliana RICIPUTI 20:08.68 (117) Victoria HONNELL 20:35.57 (119) Emily PITTMAN 20:39.52 15 Vista Nation XC Club - Girls 410 1:39:56.850 36 Brooke MACKAY 19:10.67 53 Karlee SCHWARTZKOPF 19:32.03 78 Brittany MACKAY 19:49.60 99 Laura LONDONO 20:14.24 144 Brooke SMETANKA 21:10.31 (150) Ashlee JOHNSON 21:27.88 (177) Julie NEWMAN 23:19.95 16 Albuquerque Eagles - Girls 422 1:40:02.890 24 Charissa INMAN 18:53.83 70 Diana HAWK 19:45.92 92 Coley NORCROSS 20:05.39 105 Natalie GORMAN 20:23.56 131 Jessica NELSON 20:54.19 (146) Jessica DEPOY 21:14.84 (160) Marie ROSSILON 21:51.23 17 Evergreen Cougars - Girls 430 1:40:33.350 37 Maura OBRIEN 19:11.25 47 Sam SKOLD 19:26.66 68 Erin DOBEY 19:44.87 138 Taylor RAUCH 21:03.20 140 Blair BOKELMAN 21:07.37 (156) Mckenzie SKOLD 21:40.98 18 Storm XC Club - Girls 448 1:40:22.800 18 Malia GONZALES 18:36.31 79 Sara DIGIOVANNA 19:51.94 81 Alana LITTLEFORD 19:54.04 122 Chelsie FOURNIER 20:42.47 148 Erika GRISWOLD 21:18.04 (151) Rikki CASTILLO 21:29.84 (176) Mikayla JARAMILLO 23:01.94 19 Alpha T-Wolves Orem - Girls 474 1:41:00.780 66 Hannah BERLIN 19:44.10 86 Lecy SKOUSEN 19:59.43 103 Ashley ANDERSON 20:20.57 104 Lexie HENRIE 20:21.91 115 Tiffany ALLEN 20:34.77 (118) Marcy FULLER 20:36.35 (127) Sidney TERRY 20:50.82 20 Rio Rico RC - Girls 494 1:42:02.700 10 Aeoleone BRISTOW 18:25.59 71 Danielle JONES 19:46.42 110 Jocelyne MUNOZ 20:30.13 133 Marley HENSON 20:56.87 170 Daniela ALVAREZ 22:23.69 21 Mtn View Bruin Club - Girls 521 1:42:16.330 25 Ashleigh WARNER 18:55.65 100 Ellie EYSTONE 20:15.78 101 Taylor JOLLEY 20:18.29 141 Kelsey CARLSON 21:07.51 154 Ashley HARRISON 21:39.10 (169) Rachel HARMON 22:22.77 22 Thunder Ridge XC Club - Girls 528 1:42:09.820 19 Dominique GERARD 18:36.98 94 Alex KOHRS 20:07.45 116 Sierra DINGES 20:35.08 147 Niki HEMINGER 21:15.85 152 Bailey VANDER LEEST 21:34.46 (167) Nicki TARDE 22:15.14 (180) Erin LOZANO 27:07.77 23 Chinle Black Mob - Girls 548 1:42:42.920 11 Rolonda JUMBO 18:26.95 111 Anjelica BEDONIE 20:30.22 126 Deriann YAZZIE 20:49.50 142 Shaniya SMITH 21:09.25 158 Annette BROWN 21:47.00 (163) Garilena CLY 22:00.80 24 Runnin Devils Club - Girls 606 1:43:37.120 87 Mikayla HUDGINS 19:59.59 114 Nicolette COLEMAN 20:32.39 123 Jayde SECODY 20:47.74 137 Schaivon BITTER 21:02.74 145 Neva HURLEY 21:14.66 25 Panthers - Girls 607 1:44:31.970 46 Katie GORCZYCA 19:24.13 96 Kelsi KOCH 20:09.63 149 Marissa SUAN 21:26.71 157 Ashley KOCH 21:41.98 159 Nicole VANDERSTELT 21:49.52 (173) Theresa GUERRA 22:39.16 26 Pleasant Grove XC Club - Girls 614 1:44:47.970 33 Tabitha BORLAND 19:07.31 128 Ashli SCHULZ 20:52.46 132 Alisha HENINGER 20:55.83 155 Kristine REYNOLDS 21:40.69 166 Taryn WHETTON 22:11.68 (178) Kenna RICHARDSON 23:28.14 27 Bear Cave RC - Girls 626 1:46:57.800 48 Molly SUPPLE 19:26.75 64 Jordan GRACE 19:42.17 165 Katherine DAI 22:11.20 174 Micah SWANSON 22:48.02 175 Riley KEMPER 22:49.66 28 Altitude RC - Girls 657 1:46:18.460 9 Laura YARROW 18:21.60 153 Mckenna HURLEY 21:37.40 161 Haley GILLEN 21:51.57 162 Veronica CARRIEDO 21:51.61 172 Chandler RIDLER 22:36.28 Girls Open          PL     No Name                       Age Representing                 Total Time       1 (1)    613 HARPER, Summer              SO OREM XC CLUB - GIRLS           18:20.83       2 (2)    224 SPILLAR, Mckenna            SO DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - GI      18:51.81       3 (3)    546 SCHRANER, Emma              JR MINGUS TC - GIRLS              19:00.26           4   1011 LEE, Jamie                  JR AMERICAN FORK UT               19:04.83           5   1015 YOUNG, Laura                JR SOUTH JORDAN UT                19:05.42       6 (4)    215 GONZALEZ, Vanessa           FR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - GI      19:08.33           7    910 LINNARTZ, Kirsten           SO PHOENIX AZ                     19:10.65           8    972 KATZMAN, Jacqueline         FR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 19:14.29       9 (5)   1060 BROWN, Shelby               FR XAVIER XC CLUB-B - GIRLS       19:14.63          10    827 HAMPTON, Rachel             SO TELLURIDE RC - GIRLS           19:15.73          11    226 WAMBOLDT, Ashley            JR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - GI      19:26.71          12     70 PAGE, Emily                 JR ARIZONA QUIKFIRE - GIRLS       19:30.60      13 (6)    612 GREENWOOD, Cancace          FR OREM XC CLUB - GIRLS           19:34.98      14 (7)    422 REMMERS, Jill               SO FORT COLLINS XC CLUB-B -      19:41.48          15   1002 LEE, Leanne                 SR ZUNI NM                        19:43.56      16 (8)    340 DE LAVEAGA, Taylor          JR EAST VALLEY XC - GIRLS         19:44.45          17   1014 PETERSON, Courtney          SO OGDEN UT                       19:45.48      18 (9)    474 GUSTAFSON, Janali           SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - GI      19:50.32     19 (10)    548 STORIE, Skyler              SO MINGUS TC - GIRLS              19:51.81     20 (11)    122 LEMIEUX, Dani               JR CDS XC - GIRLS                 19:52.10     21 (12)    473 BRUG, Elizabeth             JR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - GI      19:54.43          22    996 CURTIS, Myka                SR KIRTLAND NM                    19:55.23          23    116 SHABAN, Leticia             JR BUFFALO RC - GIRLS             19:57.33          24   1172 SOTELO, Bridgette           ** GLENDALE AZ USA                19:57.78          25    435 MORRISON, Molly             SO FRONTIER ACADEMY XC CLUB      19:59.43     26 (13)    410 CONLON, Shannan             FR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB-B -      20:01.44     27 (14)    342 GOODRICH, Courtney          FR EAST VALLEY XC - GIRLS         20:01.92          28   1137 PAIGE, Lipsack              JR MARCOS DE NIZA                 20:02.02     29 (15)    347 REVELES, Nicole             SR EAST VALLEY XC - GIRLS         20:02.83     30 (16)    248 PAGET, Jessica              SR DAVIS XC CLUB-D - GIRLS        20:03.10          31    590 GRIFFEN, Keven              SO NPA CROSS COUNTRY - GIRLS      20:05.70     32 (17)   1072 YANISH, Kate                JR XAVIER XC CLUB-B - GIRLS       20:08.23     33 (18)    211 CEJA, Nichole               SR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB           20:09.85     34 (19)    223 SHARPS, Holly               SO DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - GI      20:10.64          35    916 INGRAM, Ali                 JR PHOENIX AZ                     20:13.44     36 (20)   1067 ORLIE, Laura                JR XAVIER XC CLUB-B - GIRLS       20:14.06     37 (21)    412 GUILD, Sherena              FR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB-B -      20:14.67     38 (22)    427 THOMAS, Imani               FR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB-B -      20:17.75     39 (23)   1066 MAIO, Allison               JR XAVIER XC CLUB-B - GIRLS       20:18.09     40 (24)    101 MCCLOSKEY, Briana           SO BUENA STALLIONS - GIRLS        20:18.91          41    788 KIWANUKA, Margo             JR SANDIA XC CLUB - GIRLS         20:26.36          42    448 FRANCIS, Daphnie            FR HIGHLANDS RANCH XC-B - GI      20:29.30          43    454 KOCH, Erica                 SO HIGHLANDS RANCH XC-B - GI      20:29.52          44   1126 JAMES, Felicia              JR GALLOP NM                      20:29.99     45 (25)    607 BRIAN, Montanna             SR OREM XC CLUB - GIRLS           20:30.63          46    433 GUTIERREZ, Brianna          JR FRONTIER ACADEMY XC CLUB      20:31.20     47 (26)    257 ASHBY, Liz                  SO DAVIS XC CLUB-B - GIRLS        20:31.71     48 (27)    234 GUTZWILLER, Brooke          JR DAVIS XC CLUB-D - GIRLS        20:32.12     49 (28)    213 FRANKS, Amy                 JR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - GI      20:33.22          50    869 KNAPP, Katie                FR TITANS XC-B - GIRLS            20:34.10     51 (29)    483 PULLIAM, Mikalya            FR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - GI      20:37.97          52   1186 WILLIAMS, Jennifer          **                               20:38.55     53 (30)    268 WARD, Anna                  SR DAVIS XC CLUB-B - GIRLS        20:40.38          54    953 BRAUNLIN, Jenny             SR FORT COLLINS CO                20:41.25     55 (31)     99 KOGAN, Rainey               FR BUENA STALLIONS - GIRLS        20:41.67     56 (32)    426 SUPPES, Allie               SO FORT COLLINS XC CLUB-B -      20:41.94          57   1109 DUBOISE, Dianne             ** VANDERWAGEN NM USA             20:42.45     58 (33)    469 BARRAZA, Miranda            SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - GI      20:42.66     59 (34)    757 MUELLER, Geneva             SR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      20:42.87     60 (35)    761 PROVINCIO, Lauren           SR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      20:42.98     61 (36)    751 ALEXANDER, Kelsey           SO ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      20:43.65     62 (37)    227 ALBRECHTSEN, Becca          JR DAVIS XC CLUB-D - GIRLS        20:43.95     63 (38)    236 HARTVIGSEN, Janice          JR DAVIS XC CLUB-D - GIRLS        20:44.72     64 (39)    908 FAKLER, Catherine           SR XAVIER XC CLUB - GIRLS         20:44.75     65 (40)    238 HAWS, Hannah                JR DAVIS XC CLUB-D - GIRLS        20:45.12          66    159 KENYON, Sierra              FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      20:48.60     67 (41)    758 FOREST, Riley               JR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      20:49.93     68 (42)    237 HASLAM, Sierra              SO DAVIS XC CLUB-D - GIRLS        20:50.99          69   1026 GOLDING, Tess               SR VISTA NATION XC CLUB-B -      20:52.06     70 (43)    131 WRIGHT, Sara                SR CDS XC - GIRLS                 20:52.75          71    911 MARSHBURN, Meredith         FR PHOENIX AZ                     20:53.82     72 (44)    539 HENLEY, Alex                JR MINGUS TC - GIRLS              20:54.22     73 (45)    615 HOULE, Skotie               FR OREM XC CLUB - GIRLS           20:56.09          74    782 ALLOY, Dominica             JR SALIDAS LIVESTRONG PAJAM      20:56.20     75 (46)    123 LEWIS, Hannah               JR CDS XC - GIRLS                 20:56.31          76    197 PENAFLOR, Gabby             SO COLORADO RAGE XC CLUB - G      20:56.65     77 (47)    801 MOWER, Brooke               SO SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - GIRLS      20:57.23          78   1000 MILLER, Greta               FR SANTA FE NM                    20:57.29          79    429 MARSHALL, Morgan            SR FOSSIL RIDGE XC CLUB - GI      20:58.54     80 (48)    755 MAGNUSON, Cambria           SO ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      20:59.23          81    762 PROVINCIO, Lyndsay          SR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      20:59.73     82 (49)    265 STUART, Danna               SR DAVIS XC CLUB-B - GIRLS        21:03.15          83    864 GARCIA, Joelle              JR TITANS XC-B - GIRLS            21:08.85          84    192 DIEP, Melanie               JR COLORADO RAGE XC CLUB - G      21:09.50          85    387 CETON, Ricki                JR FEEL THE HEAT TC - GIRLS       21:10.14          86    430 BANCROFT, Taylor            FR FRONTIER ACADEMY XC CLUB      21:11.07          86    997 LEE, Shelby                 SO NAVAJO NM                      21:11.07          88    876 PYLKKA, Shelby              SR TITANS XC-B - GIRLS            21:13.06          89    765 WILSON, Mary                SR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB         21:13.36     90 (50)    117 DUNN, Ellen                 SR CDS XC - GIRLS                 21:17.38     91 (51)    225 VAIL, Andrea                FR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - GI      21:17.45     92 (52)    102 NELSON, Aleiha              JR BUENA STALLIONS - GIRLS        21:19.29          93    432 FOSTER, Clare               JR FRONTIER ACADEMY XC CLUB      21:20.08          94    382 DEPUTY, Xury                FR FEEL THE HEAT TC - GIRLS       21:20.64          95     60 JOHNSON, Trinity            SR ARIZONA BLAZE - GIRLS          21:21.90          96    879 SHERRILL, Heather           FR TITANS XC-B - GIRLS            21:22.16          97   1203 MATHIS, Shelby              SR Rocky Mountain XC Club         21:22.51     98 (53)    341 FREY, Marissa               SR EAST VALLEY XC - GIRLS         21:27.02     99 (54)    618 STRATTON, Rachel            SO OREM XC CLUB - GIRLS           21:27.05    100 (55)    798 KABOBEL, Ontario            JR SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - GIRLS      21:29.75         101    918 ARNOLD, Rachel              JR QUEEN CREEK AZ                 21:30.42    102 (56)    262 MUNSON, Tracey              SR DAVIS XC CLUB-B - GIRLS        21:31.38         103   1074 ROE, Elisa                  ** FALCON HIGH SCHOOL             21:32.57    104 (57)    694 SOTO, Michelle              SR RAIDER RACING CLUB - GIRL      21:36.44    105 (58)    616 MITCHEL, Kate               FR OREM XC CLUB - GIRLS           21:38.23         106    891 MAHALOVICH, Megan           JR CHANDLE AZ                     21:39.34         107     71 SAMPSON, Jocelynn           SO ARIZONA QUIKFIRE - GIRLS       21:40.02         108   1197 ORELLANA, Melissa           SR FEEL THE HEAT TC - GIRLS       21:42.71    109 (59)    570 LOPP, Haley                 SO MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - G      21:44.18    110 (60)    218 KASTETTER, Annika           SO DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - GI      21:44.85         111     62 MIYANO, Carissa             SR ARIZONA BLAZE - GIRLS          21:46.56         112    352 HICKMAN, Kaitlyn            SR ELDORADO XC CLUB-NM - GIR      21:48.07    113 (61)    479 MERCER, Amanda              FR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - GI      21:49.30         114    378 HENRY, Erin                 FR FALCON CROSS COUNTRY - GI      21:49.41    115 (62)    760 PEEL, Shayla                SR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      21:50.61    116 (63)    686 MARTINEZ, Amanda            SR RAIDER RACING CLUB - GIRL      21:52.63    117 (64)    559 CULP, Megan                 SO MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - G      21:53.39         118    752 BAIRD, Taylor               SR ROCKY MOUNTAIN XC CLUB -      21:53.44         119    269 ANDERSON, Julia             SR DAVIS XC CLUB-C - GIRLS        21:53.61    120 (65)    617 STRATTON, Jordyn            SO OREM XC CLUB - GIRLS           21:55.95    121 (66)    807 WAGNER, Maggie              SO SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - GIRLS      21:56.17         122    523 STEWART, Beth               SO LOVELAND X-C CLUB-B - GIR      21:59.41    123 (67)    351 WANGRYCHT, Kimmie           SR EAST VALLEY XC - GIRLS         22:00.62         124    276 WILLIAMS, Whitney           JR DAVIS XC CLUB-C - GIRLS        22:01.11         125    461 CORDOVA, Sarah              SR HOPE CHRISTIAN - GIRLS         22:01.79    126 (68)    127 SNYDER, Hanna               SR CDS XC - GIRLS                 22:02.05         127   1154 PICARD, Andrea              SO NORTHLAND PREP                 22:02.23         128    149 DEVRIES, Jennifer           FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      22:03.05         129    588 PINAIRE, Cassie             SR NORTHLAND PREP CROSS COUN      22:04.18    130 (69)    538 GEHL, Sienna                FR MINGUS TC - GIRLS              22:07.58    131 (70)    550 URUETA, Anissa              FR MINGUS TC - GIRLS              22:07.80         132    714 WARNER, Caroline            SO RIO RANCHO XC CLUB - GIRL      22:09.40    133 (71)    799 MARQUEZ, Kendell            JR SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - GIRLS      22:11.72    134 (72)    106 GOUGER, Brittney            SR BUENA STALLIONS-B - GIRLS      22:14.72         135    275 VANDEMERWE, Karaline        SR DAVIS XC CLUB-C - GIRLS        22:16.52         136    190 TOTSCHEK, Nicolette         SO CLEVELAND XC CLUB-NM - GI      22:17.11         137    791 STUEVEN, Megan              SR SANDIA XC CLUB - GIRLS         22:18.61         138    333 CARLSON, Hanna              SO EAGLES XC CLUB-B - GIRLS       22:19.82    139 (73)    535 FRERIKS, Erin               SR MINGUS TC - GIRLS              22:22.01    140 (74)   1071 WELTY, Kate                 FR XAVIER XC CLUB-B - GIRLS       22:27.10         141    672 BARRIGA, Salina             FR QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB - GIR      22:32.33         142    732 KIRTS, Stephanie            SR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-C - GI      22:36.82    143 (75)    558 CODNER, Kami                FR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - G      22:37.22         144    909 KANNER, Aleeza              JR PHOENIX AZ                     22:37.70    145 (76)    264 PARKER, Sarah               JR DAVIS XC CLUB-B - GIRLS        22:40.73    146 (77)    113 SAFFO, Brittany             SO BUENA STALLIONS-B - GIRLS      22:42.16         147    789 MARTIN, Breana              JR SANDIA XC CLUB - GIRLS         22:45.40         148    917 OFARRELL, Breanna           SR PHOENIX AZ                     22:49.00    149 (78)    261 MCCLEARY, Madie             JR DAVIS XC CLUB-B - GIRLS        22:54.93    150 (79)     98 HALLER, Andrea              SO BUENA STALLIONS - GIRLS        22:56.27         151    890 LAGERHAUSEN, Ellerie        SR CHANDLE AZ                     22:59.19         152    364 MARTIN, Jessie              SO EVERGREEN COUGARS-B - GIR      23:05.74         153    897 SCHIRA, Becca               JR GILBERT AZ                     23:09.31         154    903 CHAN, Jamie                 JR MESA AZ                        23:09.41    155 (80)    576 RUNNELLS, Mckenna           SO MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - G      23:15.45    156 (81)    100 LAIRD, Breanna              FR BUENA STALLIONS - GIRLS        23:16.69    157 (82)    471 BOWMAN, Katie               FR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - GI      23:17.80    158 (83)    795 CAHILL, Colleen             FR SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - GIRLS      23:21.95    159 (84)    339 BRENNA, Sam                 SO EAST VALLEY XC - GIRLS         23:29.54         160    115 NAVA, Alejandra             SO BUFFALO RC - GIRLS             23:44.24    161 (85)    681 PALMER, C J                 SR RAIDER RACING CLUB - GIRL      23:45.80    162 (86)    111 REIFFER, Ariel              SR BUENA STALLIONS-B - GIRLS      23:49.35         163    710 SMITH, Dottie               FR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB - GIRL      23:50.62         164    499 MEHLIN, Becky               FR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B - GI      23:50.73    165 (87)    108 KLEINBECK, Ashlynn          FR BUENA STALLIONS-B - GIRLS      23:51.69         166    947 BISHOP, Hannah              SR COLORADO SPRINGS CO            23:56.26         167    581 DELBRUYERE, Celine          SR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-B - G      23:56.50    168 (88)    690 NORTON, Shanna              FR RAIDER RACING CLUB - GIRL      24:02.37    169 (89)    685 MADSEN, Chelsea             SR RAIDER RACING CLUB - GIRL      24:02.42    170 (90)    112 ROJAS, Angelina             JR BUENA STALLIONS-B - GIRLS      24:06.16         171    792 VAN DYCK, Emily             SR SANDIA XC CLUB - GIRLS         24:12.87    172 (91)    554 BEARD, Luarann              SR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - G      24:14.16    173 (92)    687 RODRIGUEZ, Yesenia          JR RAIDER RACING CLUB - GIRL      24:19.73         174    661 TUCKER, Nicole              SO PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-C      24:21.50         175    360 HARRINGTON, Alyse           SR EVERGREEN COUGARS-B - GIR      24:27.68         176    500 ROUSCULP, Caroline          SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B - GI      24:36.87         177   1075 STURGES, Megan              ** FALCON HIGH SCHOOL             24:41.30         178    720 CORDOVA, Celina             SO RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-B - GI      24:41.73         179    719 CLINE, Tamara               FR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-B - GI      24:49.41         180    169 ULRICH, Morgan              SO CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      24:53.09         181    357 GRIESS, Ana                 SO EVERGREEN COUGARS-B - GIR      24:54.82    182 (93)    806 WAGNER, Lianne              SO SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - GIRLS      25:00.65         183    979 GALE, Shelly                ** ALBUQUERQUE NM                 25:27.11         184    845 CRAWFORD, Harley            SR THUNDER HARDT ATHLETICS -      25:37.77         185   1050 CZAPENSKI, Emily            SO WILDCAT RC-B - GIRLS           25:54.10         186    920 MOSES, Katelyn              JR QUEEN CREEK AZ                 26:24.27         187    580 BEARD, Kaitlyn              SO MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-B - G      26:32.72    188 (94)    577 SANCHEZ, Ali                JR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - G      26:54.97    189 (95)    212 FARINAS, Taylor             JR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - GI      26:55.15         190   1073 ODGAARD, Emma               ** FALCON HIGH SCHOOL             27:09.65         191    923 SLIM, Leandra               FR SAINT MICHAEL AZ               30:08.04         192   1084 ATCITTY, Domonique          ** *CHEIFS XC                   1:17:09.90 1 Dakota Ridge XC Club - Girls        71   1:38:53.850    2 Mckenna SPILLAR 18:51.81  4 Vanessa GONZALEZ 19:08.33  18 Nichole CEJA 20:09.85     19 Holly SHARPS 20:10.64  28 Amy FRANKS 20:33.22     (51) Andrea VAIL 21:17.45  (60) Annika KASTETTER 21:44.85     2 Fort Collins XC Club-B - Girls     95   1:40:57.280    7 Jill REMMERS 19:41.48  13 Shannan CONLON 20:01.44  21 Sherena GUILD 20:14.67     22 Imani THOMAS 20:17.75  32 Allie SUPPES 20:41.94     3 Xavier XC Club-B - Girls           104   1:40:39.760    5 Shelby BROWN 19:14.63  17 Kate YANISH 20:08.23  20 Laura ORLIE 20:14.06     23 Allison MAIO 20:18.09  39 Catherine FAKLER 20:44.75     (74) Kate WELTY 22:27.10  4 Orem XC Club - Girls               131   1:40:49.580    1 Summer HARPER 18:20.83  6 Cancace GREENWOOD 19:34.98  25 Montanna BRIAN 20:30.63     45 Skotie HOULE 20:56.09  54 Rachel STRATTON 21:27.05     (58) Kate MITCHEL 21:38.23  (65) Jordyn STRATTON 21:55.95     5 Los Alamos XC Club-C - Girls       144   1:42:54.680    9 Janali GUSTAFSON 19:50.32  12 Elizabeth BRUG 19:54.43  29 Mikalya PULLIAM 20:37.97     33 Miranda BARRAZA 20:42.66  61 Amanda MERCER 21:49.30     (82) Katie BOWMAN 23:17.80  6 East Valley XC - Girls             157   1:43:16.840    8 Taylor DE LAVEAGA 19:44.45  14 Courtney GOODRICH 20:01.92  15 Nicole REVELES 20:02.83     53 Marissa FREY 21:27.02  67 Kimmie WANGRYCHT 22:00.62     (84) Sam BRENNA 23:29.54  7 Davis XC Club-D - Girls            158   1:42:49.010    16 Jessica PAGET 20:03.10  27 Brooke GUTZWILLER 20:32.12  37 Becca ALBRECHTSEN 20:43.95     38 Janice HARTVIGSEN 20:44.72  40 Hannah HAWS 20:45.12     (42) Sierra HASLAM 20:50.99  8 Rocky Mountain XC club - Girls    194   1:43:58.660    34 Geneva MUELLER 20:42.87  35 Lauren PROVINCIO 20:42.98  36 Kelsey ALEXANDER 20:43.65     41 Riley FOREST 20:49.93  48 Cambria MAGNUSON 20:59.23     (62) Shayla PEEL 21:50.61  9 Mingus TC-B - Girls                196   1:44:01.670    3 Emma SCHRANER 19:00.26  10 Skyler STORIE 19:51.81  44 Alex HENLEY 20:54.22     69 Sienna GEHL 22:07.58  70 Anissa URUETA 22:07.80     (73) Erin FRERIKS 22:22.01  10 Cds XC - Girls                     218   1:45:00.590    11 Dani LEMIEUX 19:52.10  43 Sara WRIGHT 20:52.75  46 Hannah LEWIS 20:56.31     50 Ellen DUNN 21:17.38  68 Hanna SNYDER 22:02.05     11 Davis XC Club-B - Girls            237   1:46:27.350    26 Liz ASHBY 20:31.71  30 Anna WARD 20:40.38  49 Danna STUART 21:03.15     56 Tracey MUNSON 21:31.38  76 Sarah PARKER 22:40.73     (78) Madie MCCLEARY 22:54.93  12 Buena Stallions - Girls            267   1:48:32.830    24 Briana MCCLOSKEY 20:18.91  31 Rainey KOGAN 20:41.67  52 Aleiha NELSON 21:19.29     79 Andrea HALLER 22:56.27  81 Breanna LAIRD 23:16.69     13 Scottsdale Wolves - Girls          322   1:49:56.820    47 Brooke MOWER 20:57.23  55 Ontario KABOBEL 21:29.75  66 Maggie WAGNER 21:56.17     71 Kendell MARQUEZ 22:11.72  83 Colleen CAHILL 23:21.95     (93) Lianne WAGNER 25:00.65  14 Mtn View Bruin Club-C - Girls      369   1:53:44.400    59 Haley LOPP 21:44.18  64 Megan CULP 21:53.39  75 Kami CODNER 22:37.22     80 Mckenna RUNNELLS 23:15.45  91 Luarann BEARD 24:14.16     (94) Ali SANCHEZ 26:54.97  15 Raider Racing Club - Girls         382   1:55:19.660    57 Michelle SOTO 21:36.44  63 Amanda MARTINEZ 21:52.63  85 C J PALMER 23:45.80     88 Shanna NORTON 24:02.37  89 Chelsea MADSEN 24:02.42     (92) Yesenia RODRIGUEZ 24:19.73  16 Buena Stallions-B - Girls          412   1:56:44.080    72 Brittney GOUGER 22:14.72  77 Brittany SAFFO 22:42.16  86 Ariel REIFFER 23:49.35     87 Ashlynn KLEINBECK 23:51.69  90 Angelina ROJAS 24:06.16     Boys Open          PL     No Name                       Age Representing                 Total Time       1 (1)    599 FLOREZ, Julian              SR ONATE BLACK MACHINE XC -      15:52.69           2   1077 GREGOIRE, Bryce             ** FALCON HIGH SCHOOL             16:11.99       3 (2)    619 WERNER, Chance              JR OREM XC CLUB - BOYS            16:23.02       4 (3)    250 SCHOFIELD, Zach             SR DAVIS XC CLUB-D - BOYS         16:28.36       5 (4)    598 ARRINGTON, Allen            SR ONATE BLACK MACHINE XC -      16:28.94       6 (5)    575 ROBERTS, Mark               JR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - B      16:29.98           7    948 KENYON, Garrett             JR COLORADO SPRINGS CO            16:30.23           8    885 BELTRAN, Omar               SR TROJAN CORE - BOYS             16:30.42           9    912 SWEETLAND, Damon            JR PHOENIX AZ                     16:35.98          10   1001 MILLER, Andre               SR SANTA FE NM                    16:36.98      11 (6)    611 CHRISTENSEN, Garrett        SO OREM XC CLUB - BOYS            16:38.31          12    939 CUSICK, John                SR BAYFIELD CO                    16:38.66      13 (7)     89 EVANS, Parker               SR BOUNTIFUL TC - BOYS            16:40.66      14 (8)    478 LANG, Adam                  SR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - BO      16:41.30      15 (9)    253 WILLIAMS, Skylar            FR DAVIS XC CLUB-D - BOYS         16:41.52     16 (10)     47 THOMAS, Andy                SR ALTITUDE RC - BOYS             16:42.23     17 (11)     61 LOZANO, Casey               JR ARIZONA BLAZE - BOYS           16:42.36     18 (12)    610 CHARLES, Taylor             SR OREM XC CLUB - BOYS            16:42.41     19 (13)     66 WALLING, Zane               SR ARIZONA BLAZE - BOYS           16:43.02     19 (13)    130 WRAPP, Daniel               SR CDS XC - BOYS                  16:43.02     21 (15)    222 RASMUSSEN, Charlie          SO DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB - BO      16:44.18     22 (16)    345 MACHANIC, Jeremy            SR EAST VALLEY XC - BOYS          16:44.70          23    929 DAVILA, Matt                SR TUCSON AZ                      16:45.79     24 (17)    797 GROLL, Matti                SO SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - BOYS       16:47.98          25    928 BENNETT, Mark               SR TUCSON AZ                      16:48.04     26 (18)     92 LINDMEIR, Marcus            SO BOUNTIFUL TC - BOYS            16:48.94     27 (19)    118 HERT, James                 SR CDS XC - BOYS                  16:51.39          28    521 ROBERTS, Tanner             SR LOVELAND X-C CLUB - BOYS       16:51.69          29   1090 HERBERT, Beyale             JR                               16:52.37     30 (20)    336 WACKER, Christian           SR EAGLES XC CLUB-B - BOYS        16:53.22     31 (21)    804 SCHAFER, Tyler              SR SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - BOYS       16:56.45     32 (22)    229 BAKER, Phillip              SO DAVIS XC CLUB-D - BOYS         16:57.40     33 (23)     64 PRICKETT, Jake              SO ARIZONA BLAZE - BOYS           16:57.67     34 (24)    475 HILL, Nick                  SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - BO      16:59.71          35    960 HARRIS, Quinn               SR LONGMONT CO                    17:00.32     36 (25)    298 TERRERI, Nick               SO DVCC-B - BOYS                  17:01.79          37    957 ANDERS, Taylor              JR GREELEY CO                     17:01.89     38 (26)     63 NOVA, Alex                  FR ARIZONA BLAZE - BOYS           17:02.16     39 (27)    606 BIRRELL, Austin             SO OREM XC CLUB - BOYS            17:02.74     40 (28)     38 CARRIEDO, Lorenzo           JR ALTITUDE RC - BOYS             17:02.84     41 (29)    295 HERMANSKI, Andrew           FR DVCC-B - BOYS                  17:04.33     42 (30)    305 HERRIG, Kyle                FR DVCC-D - BOYS                  17:06.76     43 (31)    834 ROPER, Conner               SR THE BASALTINES - BOYS          17:10.44     44 (32)    217 HUME, Carson                FR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB-B -      17:10.65     45 (33)    235 HANSEN, Hayden              SO DAVIS XC CLUB-D - BOYS         17:12.00     46 (34)    254 WOOD, Logan                 JR DAVIS XC CLUB-D - BOYS         17:12.71          47    913 VARGAS, Roberto             SR PHOENIX AZ                     17:13.87     48 (35)    292 CLASON, Spencer             SO DVCC-B - BOYS                  17:15.24          49    870 LOFTIN, Luke                JR TITANS XC-B - BOYS             17:15.97     50 (36)    343 HARDWICK, Patrick           JR EAST VALLEY XC - BOYS          17:17.07     51 (37)    194 HARTMAN, Adam               JR COLORADO RAGE XC CLUB - B      17:17.44     52 (38)    605 WRIGHT, Sal                 JR ONATE BLACK MACHINE XC -      17:18.33     53 (39)    602 RHODES, Zach                SO ONATE BLACK MACHINE XC -      17:19.29          54   1207 BLOOM, Daniel               SO                               17:20.13     55 (40)     65 WALLING, Zach               SR ARIZONA BLAZE - BOYS           17:20.70     56 (41)    239 HEDQUIST, Alex              SO DAVIS XC CLUB-D - BOYS         17:21.94          57   1161 RUSSELL, Trevor             SR BLOOMFIELD NM USA              17:22.37     57 (42)    249 SAGERS, Jackson             SO DAVIS XC CLUB-D - BOYS         17:22.37     59 (43)    477 KENNISON, Zak               SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - BO      17:24.26          60    884 WILBURN, Conner             FR TITANS XC-B - BOYS             17:24.53          61   1010 DAY, Dallin                 SO AMERICAN FORK UT               17:25.49          62    925 KLAIN, Dennis               SR TUBA CITY AZ                   17:26.29          63    335 SIMINGTON, Kaleb            FR EAGLES XC CLUB-B - BOYS        17:27.28     64 (44)    125 NORMAND, Ryan               FR CDS XC - BOYS                  17:27.74     64 (44)    126 SEALL, Michael              SR CDS XC - BOYS                  17:27.74          66     77 FENTON, Brett               FR BEAR CAVE RC - BOYS            17:28.35     67 (46)    572 MIYAZAWA, Musashi           JR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - B      17:28.57          68    279 ABEYTA, Robert              SO DOGTOWN RACERS - BOYS          17:29.23     69 (47)    323 DEVRIES, Brian              SO EAGLES XC CLUB-B - BOYS        17:29.61     70 (48)     93 PERKES, Kohle               JR BOUNTIFUL TC - BOYS            17:31.42          71   1027 HART, Carson                FR VISTA NATION XC CLUB-B -      17:31.95          72    934 STAMP, Tyler                JR TUCSON AZ                      17:31.97     73 (49)     96 BROWN, Justin               SR BUENA STALLIONS - BOYS         17:32.72          74    973 SUTLIFF, Andy               SR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 17:33.17          75    589 TOSI, Dominic               JR NORTHLAND PREP XC CLUB -      17:33.56     76 (50)     59 GALEAZZO, Austin            SO ARIZONA BLAZE - BOYS           17:33.61          77    534 BANKS, Gustano              FR MINGUS TC-B - BOYS             17:33.69     78 (51)     45 OBRIEN, Ian                 JR ALTITUDE RC - BOYS             17:34.42     79 (52)    675 GONZALAS, Luis              SR QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB - BOY      17:34.66          80    781 ADAMSON, Jacob              SO SALIDAS LIVESTRONG PAJAM      17:34.77     81 (53)    677 MOORE, Alec                 SO QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB - BOY      17:35.03     82 (54)    489 ROMERO, Daniel              SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - BO      17:35.12     83 (55)     49 ANGELES, Mark               SR ALTITUDE RC - BOYS             17:35.18          84   1233 CELEYA, Anthony             SO EAST VALLEY XC ELITE           17:35.66          85    946 TATE, Micah                 SO COLORADO SPRINGS CO            17:35.92          86   1004 WILSON, Spencer             JR INCLINE VILLIAGE NV            17:36.30     87 (56)    296 SMITH, Ryan                 SO DVCC-B - BOYS                  17:36.83          88    906 HOGAN, Jacob                SO PEORIA AZ                      17:37.79          89   1138 LOPEZ, Matt                 ** QUEEN CREEK AZ USA             17:37.84          90    787 CONTRERAS, Ethan            JR SANDIA XC CLUB - BOYS          17:38.52          90    985 SUTTON, Ian                 JR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 17:38.52     92 (57)    284 FURSETH, Jonathan           JR DVCC-F - BOYS                  17:39.05          93    724 LOPEZ, Ricky                SR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-B - BO      17:39.76     94 (58)    380 MARTINEZ, Eddie             SR FEEL THE HEAT TC - BOYS        17:40.32          95   1078 HABERKRON, Alex             ** FALCON HIGH SCHOOL             17:40.91     96 (59)    344 KLOMSTAD, Alex              JR EAST VALLEY XC - BOYS          17:40.95     97 (60)     88 DUNN, Rob                   JR BOUNTIFUL TC - BOYS            17:44.27     98 (61)     97 GONZALES, Luis              SR BUENA STALLIONS - BOYS         17:44.48          99    524 TANTON, Cory                JR LOVELAND X-C CLUB - BOYS       17:45.26         100    740 FAIRCLOTH, Michael          SR RIO RICO RC-B - BOYS           17:47.49    101 (62)    332 SCHEMPP, Austin             SR EAGLES XC CLUB - BOYS          17:47.62         102    280 GUTIERREZ, Issac            JR DOGTOWN RACERS - BOYS          17:48.25         103   1183 WARGASKI, Brian             SR VAIL AZ USA                    17:48.67    104 (63)    490 ROYBAL, Aaron               SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-C - BO      17:49.06    105 (64)    609 CHARLES, Tanner             JR OREM XC CLUB - BOYS            17:49.93    106 (65)    317 SMITH, Zach                 SO DVCC-E - BOYS                  17:50.65    107 (66)    259 LEE, Nate                   SR DAVIS XC CLUB-B - BOYS         17:52.45         108    512 REIBOLD, Robin              SR LOUISVILLE XC CLUB - BOYS      17:54.69         109    414 HILL, Josh                  JR FORT COLLINS XC CLUB-B -      17:55.64    110 (67)    270 BROUGH, Jed                 SO DAVIS XC CLUB-C - BOYS         17:55.66    111 (68)    832 BURLEIGH, Raleigh           SR THE BASALTINES - BOYS          17:56.72         111    140 GOODEN, Terry               SO CHARGERS XC - BOYS             17:56.72    113 (69)     40 DIETZ, Garrett              JR ALTITUDE RC - BOYS             17:57.35    114 (70)    833 DEL PICCOLO, Giulio         JR THE BASALTINES - BOYS          17:57.87    115 (71)    436 NWIZU, Chibuikem            SO FRONTIER ACADEMY XC CLUB      17:57.95         116    828 ROGERS, Colten              SR TELLURIDE RC - BOYS            17:59.19    117 (72)    383 FOLEY, Ryan                 SR FEEL THE HEAT TC - BOYS        17:59.48         118    968 SCOGGINS, William           SO RANGELY CO                     17:59.74    119 (73)    209 BABCOCK, Tristan            JR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB-B -      18:00.70    120 (74)    346 OLSON, Mackenzie            SR EAST VALLEY XC - BOYS          18:01.22    121 (75)   1045 CHOI, Mike                  SR WHITE TANK FLYERS - BOYS       18:01.44    122 (76)    103 SCHULDIES, Xiaija           FR BUENA STALLIONS - BOYS         18:02.31         123   1033 MCDANIEL, Josh              SO VISTA NATION XC CLUB-B -      18:02.80         124    145 YANAGISAWA, Seiga           SR CHARGERS XC - BOYS             18:03.26         125    793 WILLIAMS, Garrett           SR SANDIA XC CLUB - BOYS          18:05.29    126 (77)    155 HILL, Russell               JR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      18:05.63    127 (78)    680 WILLIAMS, Brian             JR QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB - BOY      18:06.66    128 (79)    397 BERGMAN, Vetle              FR FOOTHILLS TC-AZ - BOYS         18:07.07         129    651 MELLOTT, Carson             SR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-D      18:07.92         130   1221 FELTON, Jake                SR ARIZONA BLAZE - BOYS           18:07.97    131 (80)    314 GIORDANO, Troy              SO DVCC-E - BOYS                  18:08.53         132    172 KUZMA, Zach                 SO CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB-B      18:09.88    133 (81)    614 HOLDERNESS, Adam            SO OREM XC CLUB - BOYS            18:11.00    134 (82)    400 NELSON, Harvey              FR FOOTHILLS TC-AZ-B - BOYS       18:11.01         135    943 ANDERSON, Danyon            FR COLORADO SPRINGS CO            18:11.03         136    620 HELLEBUYCK, Jordan          FR ORO VALLEY NIGHTHAWKS - B      18:11.24    137 (83)    283 AGUINAGA, Austin            JR DVCC-F - BOYS                  18:11.72         138    517 ANNIS, Nick                 JR LOVELAND X-C CLUB - BOYS       18:12.65         139    377 HARRISON, Donovan           FR FALCON CROSS COUNTRY - BO      18:13.27         140    976 DIMOS, Brad                 JR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 18:13.34         141    969 BOUJAOUDE, George           SO ALBUQUERQUE NM                 18:13.40    142 (84)    195 LEMAIRE, Nick               SR COLORADO RAGE XC CLUB - B      18:14.51         143    731 CASAUS, Santos              SO RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-C - BO      18:14.55         144    841 RODRIGUEZ-PEREZ, Roger      FR THORNTON XC CLUB-B - BOYS      18:15.39    145 (85)     95 BLOOM, Devin                SR BUENA STALLIONS - BOYS         18:15.93         146   1100 CAVE, Colton                SR APACHE JUNCTION AZ USA         18:16.17    147 (86)    830 BESSER, Jacob               SO THE BASALTINES - BOYS          18:16.55    148 (87)    315 PRICE, Kyle                 SO DVCC-E - BOYS                  18:16.84    149 (88)    256 APOSHIAN, Andrew            SO DAVIS XC CLUB-B - BOYS         18:17.19         150   1159 ROAN, Dexter                ** VANDERWAGEN NM USA             18:17.65    151 (89)    199 VAUGHAN, Sawyer             SO COLORADO RAGE XC CLUB - B      18:17.92         152   1076 BRUNGARDT, Patrick          ** FALCON HIGH SCHOOL             18:18.12         153   1006 BEAUSOLEIL, Chase           SO LAS VEGAS NV                   18:19.53    154 (90)    286 HUSSER, Ryan                JR DVCC-F - BOYS                  18:20.38         155    938 MCSPADDEN, Reese            JR VAIL AZ                        18:20.62    156 (91)    673 DE LA RIVA, Eric            JR QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB - BOY      18:21.21    157 (92)    120 JACKSON, Cody               SO CDS XC - BOYS                  18:21.45         158    991 GACHUPIN, Florentino        SO JEMEZ NM                       18:21.69         159    139 GONZALES, Cole              JR CHARGERS XC - BOYS             18:22.39    160 (93)    385 SALUS, Kevin                SR FEEL THE HEAT TC - BOYS        18:23.89    161 (94)     91 KENDALL, Kason              JR BOUNTIFUL TC - BOYS            18:24.90         162    952 BONENBERGER, Aaron          SO FORT COLLINS CO                18:25.13         163    464 JIMENEZ, Daniel             SO LIONS DEN RC - BOYS            18:27.73    164 (95)    162 MYERS, Tristan              FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      18:27.83    165 (96)    293 EASTIN, Nick                SR DVCC-B - BOYS                  18:28.32    166 (97)    306 HOYT, Alec                  FR DVCC-D - BOYS                  18:29.57         167    977 EKMAN, Michael              SR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 18:29.61    168 (98)    104 VELAZQUEZ, Joshua           FR BUENA STALLIONS - BOYS         18:30.24    169 (99)    193 ENGELS, Isaac               SO COLORADO RAGE XC CLUB - B      18:30.32         170    896 JACOBS, Andrew              JR FLAGSTAFF AZ                   18:31.29   171 (100)     44 INGRAM, Caleb               SO ALTITUDE RC - BOYS             18:31.50   172 (101)    600 KEPPLER, Andrew             JR ONATE BLACK MACHINE XC -      18:33.01   173 (102)    805 STERN, Jonathan             FR SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - BOYS       18:33.28         174    892 SANDERELL, Luke             SO CHANDLER AZ                    18:33.73   175 (103)    301 HUBBARD, Zack               SO DVCC-C - BOYS                  18:34.32         176   1235 MARTINEZ, Jonathon          SO LAS VEGAS NV                   18:35.21         177    956 MARTIN, Kevin               SR GRAND JUNCT CO                 18:35.62         178   1206 BOETTIGER, Corey            SR EAGLES XC CLUB - Boys          18:36.43   179 (104)    198 STAMOS, Josh                FR COLORADO RAGE XC CLUB - B      18:36.87         180     67 PENA, Matthew               JR ARIZONA FLAMES TC - BOYS       18:37.75         181   1005 HALL-ULIBARRI, Race         SR LAS VEGAS NV                   18:37.87   182 (105)   1232 OLIVIA, Gabriel             ** East Valley XC Elite           18:38.78         183    463 CUEVAS, Marco               JR LIONS DEN RC - BOYS            18:39.41   184 (106)    114 SIELER, Ammon               FR BUENA STALLIONS-B - BOYS       18:39.92   185 (107)    255 ALLRED, Austin              JR DAVIS XC CLUB-B - BOYS         18:41.61   186 (108)    151 FOX, Ben                    SO CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      18:42.00         187    142 NEVAREZ, Angelo             SO CHARGERS XC - BOYS             18:43.15         188    837 GONZALEZ, Eddie             JR THORNTON XC CLUB-B - BOYS      18:45.19         189    785 REYES, Adrian               SR SALIDAS LIVESTRONG PAJAM      18:45.22         190    895 HALL, Jonathan              FR FLAGSTAFF AZ                   18:45.53   191 (109)    310 WALIMAA, Jacob              FR DVCC-D - BOYS                  18:46.89   192 (110)    287 KOOINGA, Nick               JR DVCC-F - BOYS                  18:47.53   193 (111)    258 KNIGHT, Curtis              SR DAVIS XC CLUB-B - BOYS         18:49.07         194    786 CHENOWETH, Zach             SR SANDIA XC CLUB - BOYS          18:50.37   195 (112)     48 WENDLANDT, Michael          JR ALTITUDE RC - BOYS             18:52.56   196 (113)    571 MILLER, Jake                SR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - B      18:54.20         197   1125 JACOMINI, Dean              ** GILBERT AZ USA                 18:54.76   198 (114)     94 RICHARDS, Joe               SR BOUNTIFUL TC - BOYS            18:55.38   199 (115)   1047 FARRELL, Kevin              JR WHITE TANK FLYERS - BOYS       18:55.83   200 (116)    147 BOHCALI, Matt               JR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      18:56.18         201    176 CHARLEY, Aaron              FR CHINLE BLACK MOB-B - BOYS      18:58.05   202 (117)    308 OBERHOLTZER, Devin          FR DVCC-D - BOYS                  18:59.23         203   1198 BEGAY, Vaughn               SR GALLOP NM                      19:00.40         204    728 NORVELL, Brandon            JR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-B - BO      19:00.63         205   1179 UPSHAW, Chad                ** *CHEIFS XC                     19:00.72   206 (118)    386 SONG, Jimmy                 SR FEEL THE HEAT TC - BOYS        19:01.10   207 (119)    573 OTTESEN, Nathan             JR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - B      19:01.77         208   1053 HOLLOWAY, Samuel            JR WILDCAT RC - BOYS              19:01.99         209    722 EPPES, Caleb                FR RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-B - BO      19:02.91         210   1178 BOYER, John                 JR Raider Racing Club             19:02.94   211 (120)    354 BURKE, Elliott              SO EVERGREEN COUGARS-B - BOY      19:03.75   212 (121)    398 KRAUS, Sam                  SO FOOTHILLS TC-AZ-B - BOYS       19:05.58   213 (122)    273 TANNER, Ryan                SO DAVIS XC CLUB-C - BOYS         19:08.07   214 (123)    311 BONEBRIGHT, Tyler           SO DVCC-E - BOYS                  19:08.31         215    783 MARTINEZ, Avery             FR SALIDAS LIVESTRONG PAJAM      19:10.68         216    178 CURLEY, Channon             SO CHINLE BLACK MOB-B - BOYS      19:11.36         217    181 JOHNSON, Darnell            SO CHINLE BLACK MOB-B - BOYS      19:11.88   218 (124)    191 BARKER, Chase               SR COLORADO RAGE XC CLUB - B      19:13.76   219 (125)    271 CLOUSE, Isaac               SO DAVIS XC CLUB-C - BOYS         19:14.35         220    887 NDUWIMANA, Egide            JR TROJAN CORE - BOYS             19:16.18   221 (126)    679 QUACH, Jaron                SR QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB - BOY      19:16.42   222 (127)    601 MESTRES, Javier             FR ONATE BLACK MACHINE XC -      19:17.16         223    668 THOMSON, Alex               JR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-B      19:17.76   224 (128)    216 HORAN, Killian              SR DAKOTA RIDGE XC CLUB-B -      19:19.08         225    975 WEGENER, Luke               SR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 19:19.60   226 (129)    349 SHAHBAZIAN, Robert          SR EAST VALLEY XC - BOYS          19:22.15   227 (130)   1044 BRACE, Jack                 JR WHITE TANK FLYERS - BOYS       19:22.45   228 (131)    356 GILBERT, Nicholas           FR EVERGREEN COUGARS-B - BOY      19:23.47   229 (132)    434 JENSEN, Dalton              JR FRONTIER ACADEMY XC CLUB      19:24.09   230 (133)    374 TOWNE, Elliot               SO EVERGREEN COUGARS-B - BOY      19:25.51         231    671 MAYO, Jordan                SO PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-C      19:27.22   232 (134)    604 WOOD, Joe                   SO ONATE BLACK MACHINE XC -      19:27.46         233    971 ALVAREZ, Alexander          SR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 19:27.71         234    962 BITNER, Riley               SR LOVELAND CO                    19:29.10   235 (135)    260 MASON, Nick                 SR DAVIS XC CLUB-B - BOYS         19:31.07         236    988 ASHBY, Paul                 SR EDGEWOOD NM                    19:31.47   237 (136)    384 MULLIGAN, Sean              SO FEEL THE HEAT TC - BOYS        19:32.57   238 (137)    196 MILLER, Shane               SO COLORADO RAGE XC CLUB - B      19:33.03   239 (138)    803 RISTAGNO, Michael           FR SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - BOYS       19:33.44         240    857 ROZIER, Ian                 SR THUNDER RIDGE XC CLUB - B      19:33.85         241   1049 CASTILLO, Octavio           JR WILDCAT RC - BOYS              19:34.96   242 (139)    431 BUXMAN, Shane               SR FRONTIER ACADEMY XC CLUB      19:35.11   243 (140)    831 BRANDT, Bobby               JR THE BASALTINES - BOYS          19:36.85         244    980 JOHN, Jeremiah              JR ALBUQUERQUE NM                 19:37.08         245    901 DAVIS, Devonte              JR GOODYEAR AZ                    19:37.63   246 (141)    327 LANTING, Josh               SR EAGLES XC CLUB-B - BOYS        19:38.32   247 (142)    368 REED, Andrew                SR EVERGREEN COUGARS-B - BOY      19:39.04         248    705 PATEL, Satyam               SO RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-D - BO      19:41.63   249 (143)    297 TANG, Chris                 SO DVCC-B - BOYS                  19:42.47   250 (144)    105 BLUE, Grafton               FR BUENA STALLIONS-B - BOYS       19:42.92         251    641 BRINKMAN, Austin            JR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-D      19:43.69   252 (145)    267 VANCE, Devin                SR DAVIS XC CLUB-B - BOYS         19:44.03         253   1231 LOPEZ, Noel                 SO                               19:45.35         254   1204 WRIGHT, Devin               FR                               19:45.39   255 (146)   1048 SMITH, Eli                  SR WHITE TANK FLYERS - BOYS       19:49.87         256    498 LANG, Nathan                SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B - BO      19:50.34         257   1054 JOSEPH, Aaron               JR WILDCAT RC - BOYS              19:51.02   258 (147)    316 QUINTANAR, Dylan            SO DVCC-E - BOYS                  19:51.23   259 (148)    156 HURLBERT, Andrew            FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      19:52.39   260 (149)    794 CAHILL, Brendan             JR SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - BOYS       19:53.05         261    603 STEBBLER, Shane             SR ONATE BLACK MACHINE XC         19:53.53         262    919 MOSES, Hayden               FR QUEEN CREEK AZ                 19:57.60   263 (150)    312 DAVIS, Austin               SO DVCC-E - BOYS                  19:58.83         264   1200 CLARK, Kanun                ** GALLOP NM                      20:00.58         265    501 SIMPSON, Noah               SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B - BO      20:01.59         266    179 DENETDEEL, Collins          FR CHINLE BLACK MOB-B - BOYS      20:05.14   267 (151)    290 MCDONNELL, Reagan           JR DVCC-F - BOYS                  20:06.18   268 (152)    124 MORRISON, Jeff              SR CDS XC - BOYS                  20:07.71   269 (153)    107 HEDGES, Augustus            JR BUENA STALLIONS-B - BOYS       20:08.04   270 (154)    278 WYBROW, Dan                 JR DAVIS XC CLUB-C - BOYS         20:09.00   271 (155)    282 AGUINAGA, Alex              JR DVCC-F - BOYS                  20:10.81   272 (156)    587 WISE, Seth                  FR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-B - B      20:15.26         273    736 ALVARADO, Ignacio           FR RIO RICO RC-B - BOYS           20:17.22   274 (157)    294 FINUF, Chris                SO DVCC-B - BOYS                  20:18.77         275   1191 WOLFE, Mikey                JR APACHE JUNCTION AZ AZ USA      20:19.43         276    704 PACHECO, Dominic            SO RIO RANCHO XC CLUB-D - BO      20:19.84         277    171 GLOVER, Alex                SO CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB-B      20:20.23         278    173 HART, Corbin                FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB-B      20:22.88   279 (158)    299 BARLOW, Josh                SO DVCC-C - BOYS                  20:23.76   280 (159)    829 ALLMON, Zach                JR THE BASALTINES - BOYS          20:25.00   281 (160)    313 GAUTHIER, Jonathan          SO DVCC-E - BOYS                  20:27.74         281    666 SORENSEN, Michael           SO PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-B      20:27.74         283    168 TRIONE, Michael             FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      20:28.39   284 (161)    303 SMITH, Jason                SR DVCC-C - BOYS                  20:31.04         285    875 PURVIS, Sam                 FR TITANS XC-B - BOYS             20:33.82   286 (162)    674 ECKMAN, Zach                JR QUEEN CREEK XC CLUB - BOY      20:51.37   287 (163)    300 FRANCE, Joe                 SR DVCC-C - BOYS                  20:53.13         288    670 BURNETT, Brennan            SO PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-C      20:54.27   289 (164)   1043 BLACK, Trenton              FR WHITE TANK FLYERS - BOYS       20:55.68         290    836 DURAN, Steven               JR THORNTON XC CLUB-B - BOYS      20:57.43   291 (165)    110 PLATERO, Scottie            SO BUENA STALLIONS-B - BOYS       21:03.24   292 (166)    366 PEREZ, Tim                  JR EVERGREEN COUGARS-B - BOY      21:04.19   293 (167)    560 DIMOND, Josh                JR MTN VIEW BRUIN CLUB-C - B      21:08.35   294 (168)    109 MESSINGER, Kyle             JR BUENA STALLIONS-B - BOYS       21:09.98   295 (169)    438 SMITH, Jacob                JR FRONTIER ACADEMY XC CLUB      21:10.63   296 (170)   1046 DENOFSKY, Zeke              SO WHITE TANK FLYERS - BOYS       21:14.39   297 (171)    272 LAYTON, Cameron             JR DAVIS XC CLUB-C - BOYS         21:15.34   298 (172)    304 STEIGERWALD, Joey           SO DVCC-C - BOYS                  21:21.10   299 (173)    320 BALDWIN, Ryan               SO EAGLES XC CLUB-B - BOYS        21:22.26         300    643 DAY, Kaden                  SO PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-D      21:26.87         301    970 ORNDORFF, Brad              SO ALBUQUERQUE NM                 21:28.07   302 (174)    285 HAMMER, Mitchell            SO DVCC-F - BOYS                  21:33.18         303    495 ANDERSON, Evan              SO LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B - BO      21:36.26   304 (175)    302 PAN, Luke                   FR DVCC-C - BOYS                  21:37.38   305 (176)    160 KLEPFER, Matt               FR CHEYENNE MOUNTAIN CLUB TE      21:41.54         306   1079 MCMILLAN, Erik              ** FALCON HIGH SCHOOL             21:47.49   307 (177)    291 SEN, Amit                   SO DVCC-F - BOYS                  21:50.11   308 (178)    404 STEPHAN, Cole               FR FOOTHILLS TC-AZ-B - BOYS       21:54.83   309 (179)    800 MARTIN DEL CAMPO, Omar      FR SCOTTSDALE WOLVES - BOYS       22:12.11         310    497 LAM, Mathias                JR LOS ALAMOS XC CLUB-B - BO      22:17.13   311 (180)    399 LONGAKER, Nick              FR FOOTHILLS TC-AZ-B - BOYS       22:21.39         312    637 BATTY, Kris                 JR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-D      22:21.41   313 (181)    437 PRESTON, Kevin              JR FRONTIER ACADEMY XC CLUB      22:53.51         314   1174 DURAN, Pedro                SR Raider Racing Club             23:25.73   315 (182)    307 HUSSER, Adam                FR DVCC-D - BOYS                  23:27.52   316 (183)    309 PAPACEK, Matt               FR DVCC-D - BOYS                  23:54.48         317    669 THOMSON, Will               SO PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-B      24:14.57         318    665 SHIELDS, Daniel             JR PLEASANT GROVE XC CLUB-B      24:16.39         319    994 YAZZIE, Darrion             SO JEMEZ PUEBLO NM                25:03.98         320    809 GUILLEN, Omar               JR SPARTAN XC - BOYS              46:50.77         321    898 FRANK, Tiler                SR GLENDALE AZ                  1:39:10.17 1 Davis XC Club-D - Boys             101   1:24:31.990    3 Zach SCHOFIELD 16:28.36  9 Skylar WILLIAMS 16:41.52  22 Phillip BAKER 16:57.40     33 Hayden HANSEN 17:12.00  34 Logan WOOD 17:12.71     (41) Alex HEDQUIST 17:21.94  (42) Jackson SAGERS 17:22.37     2 Orem XC Club - Boys                111   1:24:36.410    2 Chance WERNER 16:23.02  6 Garrett CHRISTENSEN 16:38.31  12 Taylor CHARLES 16:42.41     27 Austin BIRRELL 17:02.74  64 Tanner CHARLES 17:49.93     (81) Adam HOLDERNESS 18:11.00  3 Arizona Blaze - Boys               113   1:24:45.910    11 Casey LOZANO 16:42.36  13 Zane WALLING 16:43.02  23 Jake PRICKETT 16:57.67     26 Alex NOVA 17:02.16  40 Zach WALLING 17:20.70     (50) Austin GALEAZZO 17:33.61  4 Onate Black Machine XC - Boys      183   1:25:32.260    1 Julian FLOREZ 15:52.69  4 Allen ARRINGTON 16:28.94  38 Sal WRIGHT 17:18.33     39 Zach RHODES 17:19.29  101 Andrew KEPPLER 18:33.01     (127) Javier MESTRES 19:17.16  (134) Joe WOOD 19:27.46     5 Los Alamos XC Club-C - Boys        192   1:26:29.450    8 Adam LANG 16:41.30  24 Nick HILL 16:59.71  43 Zak KENNISON 17:24.26     54 Daniel ROMERO 17:35.12  63 Aaron ROYBAL 17:49.06     6 Cds XC - Boys                      212   1:26:51.340    13 Daniel WRAPP 16:43.02  19 James HERT 16:51.39  44 Michael SEALL 17:27.74     44 Ryan NORMAND 17:27.74  92 Cody JACKSON 18:21.45     (152) Jeff MORRISON 20:07.71  7 Altitude RC - Boys                 213   1:26:52.020    10 Andy THOMAS 16:42.23  28 Lorenzo CARRIEDO 17:02.84  51 Ian OBRIEN 17:34.42     55 Mark ANGELES 17:35.18  69 Garrett DIETZ 17:57.35     (100) Caleb INGRAM 18:31.50  (112) Michael WENDLANDT 18:52.56     8 Bountiful TC - Boys                227   1:27:10.190    7 Parker EVANS 16:40.66  18 Marcus LINDMEIR 16:48.94  48 Kohle PERKES 17:31.42     60 Rob DUNN 17:44.27  94 Kason KENDALL 18:24.90     (114) Joe RICHARDS 18:55.38  9 Dvcc-B - Boys                      241   1:27:26.510    25 Nick TERRERI 17:01.79  29 Andrew HERMANSKI 17:04.33  35 Spencer CLASON 17:15.24     56 Ryan SMITH 17:36.83  96 Nick EASTIN 18:28.32     (143) Chris TANG 19:42.47  (157) Chris FINUF 20:18.77     10 East Valley XC - Boys              290   1:28:22.720    16 Jeremy MACHANIC 16:44.70  36 Patrick HARDWICK 17:17.07  59 Alex KLOMSTAD 17:40.95     74 Mackenzie OLSON 18:01.22  105 Gabriel OLIVIA 18:38.78     (129) Robert SHAHBAZIAN 19:22.15  11 Buena Stallions - Boys             369   1:30:05.680    49 Justin BROWN 17:32.72  61 Luis GONZALES 17:44.48  76 Xiaija SCHULDIES 18:02.31     85 Devin BLOOM 18:15.93  98 Joshua VELAZQUEZ 18:30.24     12 Dakota Ridge XC Club-B - Boys      383   1:30:45.680    15 Charlie RASMUSSEN 16:44.18  32 Carson HUME 17:10.65  73 Tristan BABCOCK 18:00.70     128 Killian HORAN 19:19.08  135 Nick MASON 19:31.07     13 The Basaltines - Boys              395   1:30:58.430    31 Conner ROPER 17:10.44  68 Raleigh BURLEIGH 17:56.72  70 Giulio DEL PICCOLO 17:57.87     86 Jacob BESSER 18:16.55  140 Bobby BRANDT 19:36.85     (159) Zach ALLMON 20:25.00  14 Queen Creek XC Club - Boys         400   1:30:53.980    52 Luis GONZALAS 17:34.66  53 Alec MOORE 17:35.03  78 Brian WILLIAMS 18:06.66     91 Eric DE LA RIVA 18:21.21  126 Jaron QUACH 19:16.42     (162) Zach ECKMAN 20:51.37  15 Colorado Rage XC Club - Boys       413   1:30:57.060    37 Adam HARTMAN 17:17.44  84 Nick LEMAIRE 18:14.51  89 Sawyer VAUGHAN 18:17.92     99 Isaac ENGELS 18:30.32  104 Josh STAMOS 18:36.87     (124) Chase BARKER 19:13.76  (137) Shane MILLER 19:33.03     16 Scottsdale Wolves - Boys           427   1:31:44.200    17 Matti GROLL 16:47.98  21 Tyler SCHAFER 16:56.45  102 Jonathan STERN 18:33.28     138 Michael RISTAGNO 19:33.44  149 Brendan CAHILL 19:53.05     (179) Omar MARTIN DEL CAMPO 22:12.11  17 Mtn View Bruin Club-C - Boys       439   1:32:09.780    5 Mark ROBERTS 16:29.98  46 Musashi MIYAZAWA 17:28.57  113 Jake MILLER 18:54.20     119 Nathan OTTESEN 19:01.77  156 Seth WISE 20:15.26     (167) Josh DIMOND 21:08.35  18 Eagles XC Club-B - Boys            443   1:33:11.030    20 Christian WACKER 16:53.22  47 Brian DEVRIES 17:29.61  62 Austin SCHEMPP 17:47.62     141 Josh LANTING 19:38.32  173 Ryan BALDWIN 21:22.26     19 Feel the Heat TC - Boys            477   1:32:37.360    58 Eddie MARTINEZ 17:40.32  72 Ryan FOLEY 17:59.48  93 Kevin SALUS 18:23.89     118 Jimmy SONG 19:01.10  136 Sean MULLIGAN 19:32.57     20 Dvcc-F - Boys                      491   1:33:04.860    57 Jonathan FURSETH 17:39.05  83 Austin AGUINAGA 18:11.72  90 Ryan HUSSER 18:20.38     110 Nick KOOINGA 18:47.53  151 Reagan MCDONNELL 20:06.18     (155) Alex AGUINAGA 20:10.81  (174) Mitchell HAMMER 21:33.18     21 Dvcc-E - Boys                      502   1:33:15.560    65 Zach SMITH 17:50.65  80 Troy GIORDANO 18:08.53  87 Kyle PRICE 18:16.84     123 Tyler BONEBRIGHT 19:08.31  147 Dylan QUINTANAR 19:51.23     (150) Austin DAVIS 19:58.83  (160) Jonathan GAUTHIER 20:27.74     22 Davis XC Club-B - Boys             517   1:33:24.350    66 Nate LEE 17:52.45  88 Andrew APOSHIAN 18:17.19  107 Austin ALLRED 18:41.61     111 Curtis KNIGHT 18:49.07  145 Devin VANCE 19:44.03     23 Dvcc-D - Boys                      535   1:36:49.970    30 Kyle HERRIG 17:06.76  97 Alec HOYT 18:29.57  109 Jacob WALIMAA 18:46.89     117 Devin OBERHOLTZER 18:59.23  182 Adam HUSSER 23:27.52     (183) Matt PAPACEK 23:54.48  24 Cheyenne Mountain Club Te-B -    544   1:34:04.030    77 Russell HILL 18:05.63  95 Tristan MYERS 18:27.83  108 Ben FOX 18:42.00     116 Matt BOHCALI 18:56.18  148 Andrew HURLBERT 19:52.39     (176) Matt KLEPFER 21:41.54  25 White Tank Flyers - Boys           630   1:37:05.270    75 Mike CHOI 18:01.44  115 Kevin FARRELL 18:55.83  130 Jack BRACE 19:22.45     146 Eli SMITH 19:49.87  164 Trenton BLACK 20:55.68     (170) Zeke DENOFSKY 21:14.39  26 Davis XC Club-C - Boys             639   1:37:42.420    67 Jed BROUGH 17:55.66  122 Ryan TANNER 19:08.07  125 Isaac CLOUSE 19:14.35     154 Dan WYBROW 20:09.00  171 Cameron LAYTON 21:15.34     27 Foothills Tc-Az-B - Boys           640   1:39:39.880    79 Vetle BERGMAN 18:07.07  82 Harvey NELSON 18:11.01  121 Sam KRAUS 19:05.58     178 Cole STEPHAN 21:54.83  180 Nick LONGAKER 22:21.39     28 Evergreen Cougars-B - Boys         692   1:38:35.960    120 Elliott BURKE 19:03.75  131 Nicholas GILBERT 19:23.47  133 Elliot TOWNE 19:25.51     142 Andrew REED 19:39.04  166 Tim PEREZ 21:04.19     28 Frontier Academy XC Club - Boy    692   1:41:01.290    71 Chibuikem NWIZU 17:57.95  132 Dalton JENSEN 19:24.09  139 Shane BUXMAN 19:35.11     169 Jacob SMITH 21:10.63  181 Kevin PRESTON 22:53.51     30 Buena Stallions-B - Boys           736   1:40:44.100    106 Ammon SIELER 18:39.92  144 Grafton BLUE 19:42.92  153 Augustus HEDGES 20:08.04     165 Scottie PLATERO 21:03.24  168 Kyle MESSINGER 21:09.98     31 Dvcc-C - Boys                      757   1:41:43.350    103 Zack HUBBARD 18:34.32  158 Josh BARLOW 20:23.76  161 Jason SMITH 20:31.04     163 Joe FRANCE 20:53.13  172 Joey STEIGERWALD 21:21.10     (175) Luke PAN 21:37.38  © 2005-2009 Milliseconds Computer Services, LLC 801.582.3121/www.milliseconds.com
Post to:  
Post as: 
2 comment(s)  
John Dixon of RS/NV
Best Nevada Teams...24th and 25th place...ouch!!!
John Dixon of RS/NV
Nicely done!!
History for Highlands Ranch High School XC/TF
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   4    
2013   9    
2012   9    
2011 16 4    
2010 13 20 1