Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2010 Results - Golddigger Dash(Oct 28 2010, 03:16 PM)
CO XC - Week 1 Coaches Poll(Sep 10 2010, 04:21 PM)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Dakota Ridge Invitational

Published by
Coach Matt   on Oct 29 2010, 05:32 AM
Dakota Ridge Cross Country Invitational - 10/5/2010 6:21:18 AM       
, Colorado Springs, CO


Division I Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 David Shearon Battle Mountain 16:29.00 1
2 Nick Kadles Silver Creek 17:03.00 --
3 Tanner Roberts Loveland 17:07.00 2
4 Ben Bragaw Loveland 17:16.00 3
5 Mitch Walker Battle Mountain 17:28.00 4
6 Tyler Grotling Longmont 17:28.00 --
7 Connor Tims Skyline 17:29.00 --
8 Derrick Shaver Chatfield 17:31.00 5
9 Christian Turnock Denver East 17:34.00 --
10 Donivan Montoya Rangeview 17:35.00 --
11 Justin Shaver Chatfield 17:38.00 6
12 Dylan Miller Loveland 17:41.00 7
13 Thomas Hill Lakewood 17:55.00 8
14 Andrew Wise Denver East 17:56.00 --
15 David Suarez Battle Mountain 17:57.00 9
16 Seth Knighton Fort Collins 17:58.00 10
17 Cory Tanton Loveland 18:00.00 11
18 Matt Peterson Lakewood 18:01.00 12
19 Panos Smyrnios Chatfield 18:02.00 13
20 Cody Brubaker Chatfield 18:03.00 14
21 Nick Annis Loveland 18:04.00 15
22 Austin Gunnarson Silver Creek 18:09.00 --
23 Sean Ettien Fort Collins 18:11.00 16
24 Remsen Allard Battle Mountain 18:12.00 17
25 Bailey Entner Loveland 18:13.00 18
26 Ben Terry Loveland 18:15.00 19
27 Tim Taylor Lakewood 18:16.00 20
28 Tyler Hale Chatfield 18:20.00 21
29 Devon Romero Denver East 18:23.00 --
30 Nate Marquez Rangeview 18:28.00 --
31 Robert Chado Lakewood 18:29.00 22
32 Trey Seale Fort Collins 18:34.00 23
33 Brian Adams Chatfield 18:35.00 24
34 Kyle Lund Standley Lake 18:38.00 --
35 Eric Dunaway Skyline 18:40.00 --
36 Josh Tapia Rangeview 18:42.00 --
37 Gabe Murray Longmont 18:43.00 --
38 Rory Schulte Fort Collins 18:45.00 25
39 Tyler Dovidio Chatfield 18:46.00 26
40 Clay Matthie Fort Collins 18:46.00 27
41 Micah Prien Denver East 18:47.00 --
42 Dalton Jones Lakewood 18:47.00 28
43 Jeff Carroll Lakewood 18:49.00 29
44 Braden Richards Skyline 18:52.00 --
45 James Hill Lakewood 18:53.00 30
46 Charlie Barry Battle Mountain 18:54.00 31
47 Ben Inman Silver Creek 18:55.00 --
48 Dechand Bear Creek 18:56.00 --
49 Josh Hill Fort Collins 19:04.00 32
50 Jake Wands Fort Collins 19:07.00 33

Division I Boys Team Scores
1-Loveland-57
2-Chatfield-86
3-Battle Mountain-91
4-Lakewood-131
5-East-146
6-Fort Collins-149
7-Rangeview-193
8-Skyline-243
9-Longmont-276
10-Bear Creek-277
11-Dakota Ridge-299



Division I Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kailie Hartman Loveland 18:49.00 1
2 Rikki Gonzales Rangeview 19:24.00 --
3 Torrey Stephenson Loveland 19:59.00 2
4 Katy East Loveland 20:06.00 3
5 Maddie Ivy Lakewood 20:10.00 --
6 Amelia Ortiz Battle Mountain 20:15.00 4
7 Chelsea Glanzer Loveland 20:42.00 5
8 Kristina Fischer Ralston Valley 20:43.00 6
9 Rachael Lenz Chatfield 20:45.00 7
10 Zofia Tillman Standley Lake 20:50.00 --
11 Jennifer Sutton Chatfield 20:51.00 8
12 Emily Emmons Ralston Valley 21:04.00 9
13 Karina Hill Chatfield 21:11.00 10
14 Dani Forrester Standley Lake 21:16.00 --
15 Sydney Gaylord Battle Mountain 21:18.00 11
16 Anna Schell Longmont 21:27.00 --
17 Allie Suppes Fort Collins 21:34.00 12
18 Sara Gillette Lakewood 21:35.00 --
19 Kari VanZyl Fort Collins 21:38.00 13
20 Brianna Hauck Skyline 21:41.00 --
21 Jill Remmers Fort Collins 21:42.00 14
22 Kiki Thomas Fort Collins 21:44.00 15
23 Shannon Conlon Fort Collins 21:54.00 16
24 Aubree Dietrich Fort Collins 21:58.00 17
25 Mandy Ortiz Battle Mountain 22:01.00 18
26 Sherena Guild Fort Collins 22:02.00 19
27 Shelbie Ralston Ralston Valley 22:12.00 20
28 Sarah Dubetz Chatfield 22:14.00 21
29 Hannah Parker Loveland 22:16.00 22
30 Amanda Cunningham Loveland 22:17.00 23
31 Maddie Kornfeld Denver East 22:18.00 24
32 Rachel Schreiber Longmont 22:19.00 --
33 Beth Stewart Loveland 22:25.00 25
34 Kathryn Schell Longmont 22:26.00 --
35 Ellie Lindberg Denver East 22:28.00 26
36 Madison Gomer Ralston Valley 22:36.00 27
37 Kelly Kissler Chatfield 22:38.00 28
38 Shaina Brown Silver Creek 22:45.00 --
39 Joie Akerson Denver East 22:46.00 29
40 Isabel Kornfeld Denver East 22:47.00 30
41 Alexous Montoya Rangeview 22:49.00 --
42 Val Rivero Battle Mountain 22:52.00 31
43 Payton Dougherty Ralston Valley 22:57.00 32
44 Maddie Stevens Battle Mountain 23:00.00 33
45 Elle Brunsdale Lakewood 23:04.00 --
46 Carly Stafford Chatfield 23:05.00 34
47 Alicia Laws Rangeview 23:08.00 --
48 Sarah Keeley Lakewood 23:09.00 --
49 Kelsey Goetz Standley Lake 23:12.00 --
50 Karmon Silby Denver East 23:16.00 35

Division I Girls Team Scores
1-Loveland-44
2-Chatfield-98
3-Fort Collins-102
4-Ralston Valley-126
5-Battle Mountain-132
6-Lakewood-178
7-East-195
8-Standley Lake-202
9-Longmont-213
10-Bear Creek-361
11-Dakota Ridge-376



Division II Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Sam Yeager Faith Christian 16:53.00 1
2 Evan Fortney Faith Christian 16:59.00 2
3 Alex Pawlak Prairie View 17:23.00 3
4 Anthony Rios Brush 17:38.00 --
5 Michael Mcloud Ridgeview 17:53.00 4
6 Luke Yeager Faith Christian 18:00.00 5
7 Ricardo Saguillan Ridgeview 18:09.00 6
8 Caleb Krueger Eagle Valley 18:23.00 7
9 Gregg Salaz Eagle Valley 18:30.00 8
10 Gregory Mares Brush 18:31.00 --
11 Frank Knafelc Bishop Machebeuf 18:32.00 --
12 Tommy Dikes Ridgeview 18:33.00 9
13 Iran Bejarno Prairie View 18:36.00 10
14 Andrew Charles Rangeview 18:48.00 --
15 Tyler Starr Denver Academy 19:22.00 --
16 Liam Meirow Summit 19:27.00 11
17 Joshua Hurley Ridgeview 19:28.00 12
18 Francisco Lobato II Ridgeview 19:33.00 13
19 Emmett Bailey Summit 19:40.00 14
20 Hunter Burnham Eagle Valley 19:50.00 15
21 Ben Muehlethaler Eagle Valley 19:51.00 16
22 Dan Gurrell Prairie View 19:57.00 17
23 Derek Zuniga Brush 20:05.00 --
24 Noah Smith Prairie View 20:07.00 18
25 Duncan Koehn Summit 20:10.00 19
26 Robbie Clark Eagle Valley 20:11.00 20
27 Troy Meeker Summit 20:12.00 21
28 Chris Purse Eagle Valley 20:16.00 22
29 Matt Hartman Wheat Ridge 20:17.00 --
30 Collin Binford Prairie View 20:18.00 23
31 Aaron Kline Eagle Valley 20:19.00 24
32 Blake Ericson Ridgeview 20:31.00 25
33 Josh Lepus Prairie View 20:32.00 26
34 Angel Garza Ft. Lupton 20:33.00 --
35 Nathanial Buehler Wheat Ridge 20:34.00 --
36 David Hawkins Faith Christian 20:38.00 27
37 Ian Parker Summit 20:52.00 28
38 Spencer Edsall Faith Christian 20:54.00 29
39 Nate Alire Prairie View 20:55.00 30
40 Ian Bowers Denver Academy 20:57.00 --
41 Garrett Whitford Middle Park 21:00.00 --
42 Colton Hood Ft. Lupton 21:01.00 --
43 John Lowrey Bishop Machebeuf 21:08.00 --
44 John Sassolino Wheat Ridge 21:12.00 --
45 Rhett Crisman Bishop Machebeuf 21:21.00 --
46 Zach Neal Denver Academy 21:23.00 --
47 Zach Steitz Faith Christian 21:28.00 31
48 James Hood Ft. Lupton 21:30.00 --
49 Brecken Chamness Summit 21:31.00 32
50 Beau Rocha Brush 21:34.00 --

Division II Boys Team Scores
1-Ridgeview-41
2-Faith Christian-45
3-Eagle Valley-58
4-Poudre Valley-62
5-Summit-87 (5th-37)
6-Brush-87 (5th-51)
7-Bishop Machebeuf-154
8-Denver Academy-159
9-Wheat Ridge-160
10-Ft. Lupton-177



Division II Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Samantha Berggren Middle Park 19:42.00 1
2 Mercy Bowen Brush 21:05.00 2
3 Victoria Milana Brush 21:07.00 3
4 Maggie Gilman Eagle Valley 21:12.00 4
5 Cali Greska Summit 21:33.00 5
6 Lauren Mitchell St. Mary's Academy 21:40.00 6
7 Grace Knight Middle Park 21:51.00 7
8 Julia Hayes Summit 21:58.00 8
9 Sydney Stein Summit 22:03.00 9
10 Katherine Pappas Summit 22:04.00 10
11 Hannah Payne Faith Christian 22:09.00 11
12 Chantel Pedlar St. Mary's Academy 22:13.00 12
13 Amelia Clancy Middle Park 22:16.00 13
14 Audrey Barday Faith Christian 22:17.00 14
15 Nikki Cunning Eagle Valley 22:28.00 15
16 Tess Olson Summit 22:31.00 16
17 Janet Bowen Brush 22:53.00 17
18 Kira Quintana Eagle Valley 22:55.00 18
19 Jessica Saifee St. Mary's Academy 23:00.00 19
20 Kiara Durrett Faith Christian 23:13.00 20
21 Madison Batug Faith Christian 23:25.00 21
22 Carolyn Swanson Wheat Ridge 23:39.00 22
23 Bailey Kraich Brush 23:56.00 23
24 Seraphina Smith Middle Park 23:59.00 24
25 Hanna Hibbs Eagle Valley 24:00:00. 25
26 Tess Sanders Wheat Ridge 24:13:00. 26
27 Rachel Napierkowski Bishop Machebeuf 24:29:00. 27
28 Emily Gay St. Mary's Academy 24:32:00. 28
29 Bobbi Maddox Eagle Valley 24:36:00. 29
30 Paige Brophy Wheat Ridge 24:39:00. 30
31 D'Andra Mixon-Walker Bishop Machebeuf 24:40:00. 31
32 Kelly Miller St. Mary's Academy 24:46:00. 32
33 Monica Paolucci Bishop Machebeuf 24:58:00. 33
34 Emily Merewether Wheat Ridge 25:00:00. 34
35 Megan Muehlethaler Eagle Valley 25:12:00. 35
36 Serena Lewis Wheat Ridge 25:24:00. 36
37 Annabelle Kinney Eagle Valley 25:29:00. 37
38 Hanna Hofer Brush 25:34:00. 38
39 Katelyn Gillespie St. Mary's Academy 25:39:00. 39
40 Karli Huer St. Mary's Academy 25:41:00. 40
41 Caitlyn Hood Prairie View 25:53:00. --
42 Jackie Ross Faith Christian 25:54:00. 41
43 Adriana Romero Wheat Ridge 26:09:00. 42
44 Ciara Morrison Summit 26:24:00. 43
45 Sydney Markle Middle Park 26:33:00. 44
46 Hannah Levesque Faith Christian 26:38:00. 45
47 Katie Lindel Bishop Machebeuf 26:48:00. 46
48 Cori Volk Brush 26:54:00. 47
49 Brooke Hanson Wheat Ridge 27:00:00. 48
50 Sarah Lowrey Bishop Machebeuf 28:24:00. 49

Division II Girls Team Scores
1-Summit-32
2-Brush-45 (5th-38th)
3-Middle Park-45 (5th-45th)
4-Eagle Valley-62
5-St. Mary's Academy-65
6-Faith Christian-66
7-Wheat Ridge-112
8-Bishop Machebeuf-138
9-Poudre Valley-198



JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Eric Ellingboe Heritage 18:32.00 1
2 Jake Cohen Heritage 18:51.00 2
3 Patrick O'Brien Loveland 18:53.00 --
4 Lance Hoggatt Lakewood 19:01.00 --
5 Kevin Blakeslee Denver East 19:04.00 --
6 Nick Keller Fort Collins 19:07.00 3
7 Zach Cochran Fort Collins 19:16.00 4
8 Louis Lavecchia Chatfield 19:21.00 5
9 Connor O'Toole Heritage 19:25.00 6
10 Marcus Benzel Fort Collins 19:26.00 7
11 Zach Winkler Skyline 19:27.00 --
12 Cody Dems Chatfield 19:30.00 8
13 Garrett Delphia Heritage 19:31.00 9
14 Jeremy Rapp Chatfield 19:32.00 10
15 Tom Spano Denver East 19:34.00 --
16 Christian Schell Chatfield 19:35.00 11
17 Sam Siekmer Heritage 19:39.00 12
18 Matthew Jones Chatfield 19:40.00 13
19 David Martinez Heritage 19:41.00 14
20 Mazin Mohamed Fort Collins 19:48.00 15
21 Nathan Moore Chatfield 19:49.00 16
22 Mike Reid Poudre 19:50.00 --
23 Matt Charles Heritage 19:51.00 17
24 Paul Canney Fort Collins 19:52.00 18
25 Miles Tripp Heritage 19:53.00 --
26 Hayden Mackey Heritage 19:54.00 --
27 Matt Spencer Loveland 19:58.00 --
28 Matthew Vaninger Chatfield 20:07.00 19
29 Robin Butler Poudre 20:09.00 --
30 Tyler Vail Dakota Ridge 20:10.00 --
31 Fuller Bear Creek 20:11.00 --
32 Moore Bear Creek 20:12.00 --
33 Graham Williams Chatfield 20:17.00 --
34 James Leonard Battle Mountain 20:18.00 --
35 Sam Payne Heritage 20:19.00 --
36 Sebastian O'Dell Lakewood 20:20.00 --
37 Michael Linneman Chatfield 20:22.00 --
38 Coleman Centola Heritage 20:23.00 --
39 Waugh Bear Creek 20:24.00 --
40 Daniel Edwards Chatfield 20:25.00 --
41 Lamont Bear Creek 20:26.00 --
42 Tommy Plunkert Heritage 20:27.00 --
43 Tyler Keego Eagle Valley 20:28.00 --
44 Wyatt Roberts Ridgeview 20:28.00 --
45 Christian Valdez Ridgeview 20:29.00 --
46 Dakota Thayer Chatfield 20:30.00 --
47 Reid Maynard Loveland 20:33.00 --
48 John Gossen Chatfield 20:35.00 --
49 Jackson Snyder Lakewood 20:39.00 --
50 Dustin Gaschler Dakota Ridge 20:46.00 --


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Binder Bear Creek 21:53.00 --
2 Rachel Reiling Chatfield 22:27.00 1
3 Andrea Phifer Heritage 22:40.00 2
4 Anna Corman Ralston Valley 22:47.00 --
5 Lauren Linscott Heritage 22:49.00 3
6 Danby Collins Loveland 23:08.00 4
7 McKaela VanSelus Heritage 23:09.00 5
8 Hannah Michaels Poudre 23:15.00 6
9 Audrey Einhellig Loveland 23:17.00 7
10 Heather Stepp Poudre 23:18.00 8
11 Rachel Akmakjian Poudre 23:21.00 9
12 Anne Haas Fort Collins 23:25.00 --
13 Jenai Denardo Battle Mountain 23:28.00 --
14 Lizette VanZyl Fort Collins 23:32.00 --
15 Madison Williams Denver East 23:33.00 10
16 Ashlyn Stults Fort Collins 23:34.00 --
17 Maggie Miller Denver East 23:35.00 11
18 Erin Mock Heritage 23:37.00 12
19 Brittany Weiss Heritage 23:43.00 13
20 Zoe Wohlgenant Denver East 24:02:00. 14
21 Laura Miller Chatfield 24:07:00. 15
22 Pearl Nanin Battle Mountain 24:07:00. --
23 Rachel Brandt Loveland 24:13:00. 16
24 Scooby Katz Battle Mountain 24:14:00. --
25 Holly Burnham Poudre 24:16:00. 17
26 Syd Slouka Heritage 24:17:00. 18
27 Abbey Lew Denver East 24:18:00. 19
28 Kathleen McGuire Chatfield 24:20:00. 20
29 Anne Lichtfuss Loveland 24:25:00. 21
30 Michelle Spease Chatfield 24:30:00. 22
31 Rhowen Dalrymple Poudre 24:32:00. 23
32 Lizzy Lee Loveland 24:32:00. 24
33 Ellie Ciccarelli Denver East 24:34:00. 25
34 Chelsea Hoy Denver East 24:42:00. 26
35 Emily Griffin Denver East 24:44:00. 27
36 Rachel Stroud Denver East 24:45:00. --
37 Jennifer Hansen Chatfield 24:46:00. 28
38 Breanne Parets Loveland 24:47:00. 29
39 Hailee Meiners Poudre Valley 24:48:00. 30
40 Hannah Holmes Chatfield 24:49:00. 31
41 Linda Miller Denver East 24:54:00. --
42 Allegra Upton Chatfield 24:55:00. 32
43 Kayla Larson Heritage 24:57:00. 33
44 Alyson Selin Chatfield 24:59:00. --
45 Sally Runions Loveland 25:00:00. 34
46 Amanda Sopkin Lakewood 25:02:00. --
47 Sierra Juvia Poudre 25:08:00. 35
48 Kate Pellicore Denver East 25:14:00. --
49 Aubin Fefley Denver East 25:17:00. --
50 Natasha Collins Poudre 25:18:00. --


Boys Middle School-2 Miles School Time
Team Scores
Forrest Barton Castle Rock 11:45
1-St. Vincent de Paul-20
John O'Hagan St. Vincent de Paul 11:50
2-Summit Ridge-33
Jack Davidson St. Vincent de Paul 12:16
3-D'Evelyn-91
Robert Malone East Grand 12:23
4-Brush-105
Chris King Summit Ridge 12:27
5-Good Shepherd-131
Scott Ayers St. Vincent de Paul 12:42
6- Summit-133
Joe Berg Summit Ridge 12:48
7-East Grand-138
Andrew Castagneri Summit Ridge 12:52
8-Challenge to Excellence-184
Jack Nierynck St. Vincent de Paul 12:54
9-Most Precious Blood-269
Tommy Kail St. Vincent de Paul 12:58
10-St. Mary's Academy-288
Jesse Freeman Castle Rock 13:00
11-Denver Academy-332
Zack Winn Brush 13:24

Matt Izmarian Summit Ridge 13:27

AJ Marcus Brush 13:29

Dustin Ethridge D'Evelyn 13:37

Bryan Staerkle Good Shepherd 13:38

Kevin Schmidt D'Evelyn 13:38

Maxsim Koehn Summit 13:52

Landon Lundell Challenge to Excellence 13:53

Jake Williams Summit Ridge 13:58

Nik Levy Summit Ridge 14:06

Spencer White Wheat Ridge 14:11

Logan Ponder Eagle Valley 14:21

Alex Mastro St. Vincent de Paul 14:24

Caleb Izmirian Summit Ridge 14:28

Austin Campbell St. Mary's Academy 14:29

Sam Kail St. Vincent de Paul 14:32

Carter Mateer D'Evelyn 14:36

Matt Bailey East Grand 14:38

Joel Schmer Brush 14:45

Andreas Johnson D'Evelyn 14:46

Benton Meldrum Summit Ridge 14:47

Kenny Difulvio Summit Ridge 14:54

Ben Moran Good Shepherd 15:00

Brendan Boylan Good Shepherd 15:07

John Kaker Summit 15:18

Tuomas Wickman Summit 15:19

Luke McLean Summit Ridge 15:24

Tommy Hultzapple St. Vincent de Paul 15:25

Eric Urban Challenge to Excellence 15:26

Charles Smith St. Vincent de Paul 15:27

Rylin Miller Summit 15:29

Stefan Los Summit Ridge 15:32

Aaron Cadayong Summit Ridge 15:34

Albert Huang D'Evelyn 15:34

Chet Roe Good Shepherd 15:37

David Nowicki D'Evelyn 15:42

Keagan Felder Challenge to Excellence 15:43

Korbin Massey Brush 15:47

Adam Bravo Johnson Summit Ridge 15:50



Girls Middle School-2 Miles School Time
Team Scores
Annecy Olson D'Evelyn 13:14
1-Summit Ridge-30
Natalie Gonzales Summit Ridge 13:20
2-Summit-55
Ruthie Boyd Summit 14:11
3-St. Mary's Academy-56
Kenly Derby East Grand 14:17
4-Brush-58
Mallory Plachy St. Mary's Academy 14:20
5-St. Vincent de Paul-102
Faith Bowen Brush 14:22
6-Most Precious Blood-117
Brandi Kuhn Summit Ridge 14:26
7-Good Shepherd-158
Lexi Mearz Most Precious Blood 14:28
8-East Grand-192
Gillian Vance Summit Ridge 14:35
9-GALS-216
Maggie O'Hagan St. Vincent de Paul 14:48
10-Challenge to Excellence-333
Hayley Weimer East Grand 14:50
11-Assumption Catholic-356
Marilyn Ortiz Summit Ridge 14:56

Caroline Fuschino St. Mary's Academy 15:11

Alex Odle Brush 15:14

Megan McDonnell Summit 15:23

Kelly Griffith Brush 15:26

Claire State St. Mary's Academy 15:29

Riley Vargo Summit 15:38

Tessa Piehl Summit 15:39

Jordan Maletic GALS 15:40

Colleen Whitley St. Mary's Academy 15:41

Michelle Romero Brush 15:42

Drew Bussanmas GALS 15:46

Emma O'Brein Good Shepherd 15:49

Gabriella Lorance Most Precious Blood 15:50

Emma Taylor-Killian St. Mary's Academy 15:51

Klara Smith Summit 15:52

Kathryn Gerken St. Vincent de Paul 15:52

Olivia Chavez Most Precious Blood 15:53

Molly Bedard St. Vincent de Paul 15:55

Emily Bell D'Evelyn 15:57

Cassie Winn Brush 15:58

Caitlin Green Summit 15:59

Lauren Kerkhoff St. Vincent de Paul 16:00

Katie Honomichl Assumption Catholic 16:01

Molly Lucas St. Vincent de Paul 16:10

Megan Bartlett Summit Ridge 16:21

Christa Gutzel Summit 16:21

Ana Corral Summit Ridge 16:23

Claire Aden Summit Ridge 16:26

Michaela Lecklitner Summit 16:29

Catherine Hegarty St. Vincent de Paul 16:32

Kathleen Storen Good Shepherd 16:34

Kate Libby Good Shepherd 16:37

Grace Wessels St. Mary's Academy 16:38

Emma Capra St. Vincent de Paul 16:44

Taylor Fetter Good Shepherd 16:46

Justyne Gurley Summit 16:48

Madi Neumeier Summit 16:50

Katie Maxfield St. Vincent de Paul 16:52


Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Middle Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Granby, Colorado
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   1    
2013   6    
2012   5    
2011   5    
2010   10