Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2010 Results - RE1J District(Sep 18 2010, 05:53 PM)
CO XC - Week 1 Coaches Poll(Sep 10 2010, 04:21 PM)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Pat Patten Invitational

Published by
Coach Matt   on Oct 28 2010, 09:33 PM
Pat Patten Invitational - 10/1/2010 8:29:44 PM               
Viele Lake Park, Boulder, CO

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Spencer Wenck Palmer Ridge 15:52.00 1
2 Kirk Webb Monarch 16:30.00 2
3 Mitch Kasyon Cheyenne Mounta 16:37.00 3
4 Postyn Smith Cheyenne Mounta 16:45.00 4
5 Jackson Friesth Monarch 16:50.00 5
6 Josiah Valenzuela Mesa Ridge 16:52.00 6
7 Ludovic Funfrock Cheyenne Mounta 16:53.00 7
8 Kevin Hale Fairview 16:58.00 8
9 Eli Davis Boulder 17:00.00 9
10 Will Melhado Boulder 17:04.00 10
11 Nick Harris Niwot 17:09.00 11
12 Collin Lowe Monarch 17:14.00 12
13 Kory Skattum Broomfield 17:17.00 13
14 Jason West Monarch 17:21.00 14
15 Andrew Commander Monarch 17:22.00 15
16 Ricardo Kaempfen Fairview 17:25.00 16
17 Kyle Lund Fairview 17:25.00 17
18 Shane Molina Mesa Ridge 17:26.00 18
19 Brandon Schow Palmer Ridge 17:31.00 19
20 Alex Krull Monarch 17:32.00 20
21 Sam Hillman Holy Family 17:33.00 21
22 Ben Leitz Windsor 17:33.00 22
23 Justin Weinmeister Windsor 17:35.00 23
24 Nolan Mayhew Cheyenne Mounta 17:37.00 24
25 Tim Brown Fairview 17:37.00 25
26 Bridger Tomlin Fairview 17:38.00 26
27 Zach Pfeifer Lyons 17:39.00 27
28 Hernan Blas Aquino Broomfield 17:40.00 28
29 Ryan Taylor Cheyenne Mounta 17:40.00 29
30 Zach Kuzma Cheyenne Mounta 17:43.00 30
31 Quinn Harris Niwot 17:43.00 31
32 Christian Turnock Denver East 17:43.00 32
33 Brad Ziegler Fairview 17:44.00 33
34 Ben Pearson Monarch 17:44.00 34
35 William Zimmerman Niwot 17:46.00 35
36 Josh Fowler Cheyenne Mounta 17:46.00 36
37 Joe Robison Broomfield 17:47.00 37
38 Ben Forsee Broomfield 17:47.00 38
39 Matt MacKenzie Monarch 17:57.00 --
40 Scott Everett Niwot 17:58.00 39
41 Jordan Deitsch Palmer Ridge 18:00.00 40
42 Cam Jukkala Broomfield 18:00.00 41
43 David Schahrer Niwot 18:02.00 42
44 Phillip Meyer Cheyenne Mounta 18:03.00 --
45 Asher Rohde Steamboat Sprin 18:03.00 --
46 Alex Maxwell Windsor 18:03.00 43
47 Neil Filley Boulder 18:05.00 44
48 Eric Dunaway Skyline 18:05.00 45
49 Neal Kornreich Fairview 18:06.00 46
50 Tyler Poulos Vista Ridge 18:09.00 47
51 Jake Rothman Alexander Dawso 18:09.00 48
52 Andrew Wise Denver East 18:10.00 49
53 Joe Mitchem Broomfield 18:12.00 50
54 Rex Quartarone Boulder 18:13.00 51
55 Rich Sanchez Fairview 18:14.00 --
56 Conner Campbell Palmer Ridge 18:17.00 52
57 Nicholas Christopher Fairview 18:18.00 --
58 Adam Stellmach Mesa Ridge 18:19.00 53
59 Stephen Rice Peak To Peak 18:19.00 54
60 Devon Romero Denver East 18:20.00 55
61 Sean Ankarlo Holy Family 18:22.00 56
62 Andres Rodriguez Holy Family 18:23.00 57
63 Tristan Pelto Cheyenne Mounta 18:24.00 --
64 Naataani Todea Boulder 18:24.00 58
65 Jordan Ricket Broomfield 18:26.00 59
66 Cameron Healy Peak To Peak 18:27.00 60
67 Kevin Bueno Niwot 18:27.00 61
68 Max Spiro Boulder 18:28.00 62
69 Mitch Carson Denver East 18:28.00 63
70 Christopher Vandyke Palmer Ridge 18:29.00 64
71 Chip Leitz Windsor 18:30.00 65
72 Adam Noel Vista Ridge 18:31.00 66
73 Torin McDonald Boulder 18:32.00 67
74 Justin Rodenburg Peak To Peak 18:32.00 68
75 Riley Rodenburg Peak To Peak 18:33.00 69
76 George Smith Mesa Ridge 18:33.00 70
77 Danny Butherus Greeley Central 18:34.00 71
78 Scotty Davids Fairview 18:35.00 --
79 Jacob Oveson Peak To Peak 18:35.00 72
80 Micah Prien Denver East 18:36.00 73
81 Scout Vernon Boulder 18:40.00 --
82 Sam Crowley Lyons 18:41.00 74
83 Kyle Becker Alexander Dawso 18:42.00 75
84 Nathan Mills Palmer Ridge 18:43.00 76
85 Braden Richards Skyline 18:46.00 77
86 Max Worthy Boulder 18:48.00 --
87 Ryan Faulkner Niwot 18:49.00 78
88 Chris Meduna Skyline 18:49.00 79
89 Walter Taylor Palmer Ridge 18:50.00 80
90 David Bocim Skyline 18:51.00 81
91 Gabe Murray Longmont 18:51.00 82
92 Dan Mark Vista Ridge 18:52.00 83
93 Gabe Casias Cheyenne Mounta 18:53.00 --
94 Daniel McComas Monarch 18:57.00 --
95 Cody Bartlett Windsor 19:00.00 84
96 Kyle Arrington Vista Ridge 19:00.00 85
97 Philippe Guegan Boulder 19:05.00 --
98 Nate Vanwinkle Mesa Ridge 19:06.00 86
99 Dan Johnson Nederland 19:07.00 --
100 Omar Villa Greeley Central 19:11.00 87
101 Sam Holloway Greeley Central 19:13.00 88
102 Liam Kellogg Windsor 19:14.00 89
103 Ben Inman Silver Creek 19:19.00 90
104 Kevin Blakeslee Denver East 19:19.00 91
105 Mike Desorbo Vista Ridge 19:19.00 92
106 Clayton Keefe Holy Family 19:20.00 93
107 Keith Albertson Lyons 19:20.00 94
108 Nick McNulty Lyons 19:20.00 95
109 Nic Nealy Denver East 19:22.00 96
110 Jeff Sperry Steamboat Sprin 19:24.00 --
111 Nathan Gonzales Greeley Central 19:27.00 97
112 Aaron Joseph Greeley Central 19:34.00 98
113 Timothy Medaris Holy Family 19:35.00 99
114 Taylor Wikum Greeley Central 19:40.00 100
115 Kyle Willis Holy Family 19:43.00 101
116 Forrest Eaglin Vista Ridge 19:45.00 102
117 Elijah Fisk Niwot 19:48.00 --
118 Eric Schirmer Peak To Peak 19:51.00 103
119 Austin Schuler Niwot 19:57.00 --
120 Erich Hixson Holy Family 20:06.00 104
121 Liam Healy Peak To Peak 20:10.00 105
122 Jakob Freng Mesa Ridge 20:14.00 106
123 Sean McLachlin Greeley Central 20:14.00 107
124 Luis Reyes Windsor 20:16.00 108
125 Jackson Britt Longmont 20:19.00 109
126 Dylan Beck Longmont 20:28.00 110
127 Brandon` Pearson Mesa Ridge 20:29.00 111
128 Kris Bare Longmont 20:34.00 112
129 Nathan Johnson Skyline 20:42.00 113
130 Marcel Such Lyons 20:45.00 114
131 Nick Alderman Mesa Ridge 20:46.00 --
132 Dillon Stine Windsor 20:49.00 --
133 Levi Stancer Vista Ridge 20:55.00 115
134 Destin Wilkerson Mesa Ridge 21:33.00 --
135 Seth Hovestol Skyline 21:34.00 116
136 Tim Koh Skyline 21:36.00 117
137 Bob Schumman Skyline 21:40.00 --
138 Michael Bramble Longmont 21:55.00 118
139 Stone Frankford Mesa Ridge 21:59.00 --
140 Robby Keown Alexander Dawso 22:02.00 119
141 Zach Sperry Steamboat Sprin 22:05.00 --
142 Hamilton Nelson Silver Creek 22:09.00 120
143 Jake Rowinski Longmont 22:44.00 121
144 Josue Berdiales Laynes Silver Creek 22:49.00 122
145 Forest Oden Alexander Dawso 23:08.00 123
146 Gabriel Grant Silver Creek 23:09.00 124
147 Carl Albano Silver Creek 23:16.00 125
148 Alex Mann Silver Creek 23:17.00 126
149 Ben Kruteck Alexander Dawso 25:24.00 127
150 Josef Fischer Silver Creek 25:25.00 128
151 Ian Chung Kuang Lai Longmont 28:00.00 129
152 Owen Huss Silver Creek 28:19.00 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Monarch 48 2 5 12 14 15 20 34
Total Time: 1:25:17 Average: 17:03.40 1-5 Split: 52
2 Cheyenne Mounta 67 3 4 7 24 29 30 36
Total Time: 1:25:32 Average: 17:06.40 1-5 Split: 1:03
3 Fairview 92 8 16 17 25 26 33 46
Total Time: 1:27:03 Average: 17:24.60 1-5 Split: 40
4 Broomfield 157 13 28 37 38 41 50 59
Total Time: 1:28:31 Average: 17:42.20 1-5 Split: 43
5 Niwot 158 11 31 35 39 42 61 78
Total Time: 1:28:38 Average: 17:43.60 1-5 Split: 53
6 Boulder 172 9 10 44 51 58 62 67
Total Time: 1:28:46 Average: 17:45.20 1-5 Split: 1:24
7 Palmer Ridge 176 1 19 40 52 64 76 80
Total Time: 1:28:09 Average: 17:37.80 1-5 Split: 2:37
8 Mesa Ridge 233 6 18 53 70 86 106 111
Total Time: 1:30:16 Average: 18:03.20 1-5 Split: 2:14
9 Windsor 237 22 23 43 65 84 89 108
Total Time: 1:30:41 Average: 18:08.20 1-5 Split: 1:27
10 Denver East 272 32 49 55 63 73 91 96
Total Time: 1:31:17 Average: 18:15.40 1-5 Split: 53
11 Peak To Peak 323 54 60 68 69 72 103 105
Total Time: 1:32:26 Average: 18:29.20 1-5 Split: 16
12 Holy Family 326 21 56 57 93 99 101 104
Total Time: 1:33:13 Average: 18:38.60 1-5 Split: 2:02
13 Vista Ridge 373 47 66 83 85 92 102 115
Total Time: 1:33:51 Average: 18:46.20 1-5 Split: 1:10
14 Skyline 395 45 77 79 81 113 116 117
Total Time: 1:35:13 Average: 19:02.60 1-5 Split: 2:37
15 Lyons 404 27 74 94 95 114 - -
Total Time: 1:35:45 Average: 19:09.00 1-5 Split: 3:06
16 Greeley Central 441 71 87 88 97 98 100 107
Total Time: 1:35:59 Average: 19:11.80 1-5 Split: 1:00
17 Alexander Dawso 492 48 75 119 123 127 - -
Total Time: 1:47:25 Average: 21:29.00 1-5 Split: 7:15
18 Longmont 531 82 109 110 112 118 121 129
Total Time: 1:42:07 Average: 20:25.40 1-5 Split: 3:04
19 Silver Creek 581 90 120 122 124 125 126 128
Total Time: 1:50:42 Average: 22:08.40 1-5 Split: 3:57


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Kelsey Lakowske Boulder 18:45.00 1
2 Sam Lewis Boulder 18:56.00 2
3 Alison Deitsch Palmer Ridge 18:58.00 3
4 Danielle Grossman Cheyenne Mounta 19:05.00 4
5 Allie Parks Greeley Central 19:14.00 5
6 Claire Green Monarch 19:17.00 6
7 Taylor Floming Monarch 19:22.00 7
8 Kristen Narum Fairview 19:25.00 8
9 Greta Sloan Cheyenne Mounta 19:29.00 9
10 Janelle Martinez Greeley Central 19:30.00 10
11 Erin Kelly Crested Butte 19:32.00 11
12 Maddie Alm Monarch 19:34.00 12
13 Elise Cranny Niwot 19:34.00 13
14 Mariel Fulton Monarch 19:49.00 14
15 Kaitlin Shepherd Niwot 19:56.00 15
16 Nicole Hahn Ralston Valley 19:58.00 16
17 Mercedes Davila Greeley Central 20:02.00 17
18 Rebecca Hermann Nederland 20:04.00 --
19 Lindsey Chavez Holy Family 20:08.00 18
20 Madi Lohmann Boulder 20:09.00 19
21 Lillie Toaspern Denver East 20:11.00 20
22 Erin McLaughlin Boulder 20:17.00 21
23 Madeline Jalbert Niwot 20:18.00 22
24 Cilia Jaeger Boulder 20:23.00 23
25 Lauren Elvig Monarch 20:26.00 24
26 Amanda McCann Vista Ridge 20:27.00 25
27 Beth Luckel Vista Ridge 20:28.00 26
28 Nell Crosby Cheyenne Mounta 20:28.00 27
29 Liz Stagberg Cheyenne Mounta 20:28.00 28
30 Kristen Witt Fairview 20:29.00 29
31 Isabel Kennedy Fairview 20:30.00 30
32 Luisa Jaeger Boulder 20:31.00 31
33 Kristina Fischer Ralston Valley 20:36.00 32
34 Heather Gentry Palmer Ridge 20:36.00 33
35 Lina Arista Vista Ridge 20:39.00 34
36 Camille Wasinger Boulder 20:42.00 35
37 Kelsey Piper Fairview 20:47.00 36
38 Erin Davidson Boulder 20:48.00 --
39 Ashley Litoff Monarch 20:50.00 37
40 Kate Judge Niwot 20:57.00 38
41 Emma Sanchez Fairview 20:58.00 39
42 Racquel Valadez Vista Ridge 20:58.00 40
43 Margot Clyne Fairview 21:04.00 41
44 Shelby Reaves Fairview 21:04.00 42
45 Emily Emmens Ralston Valley 21:04.00 43
46 Ashley Pruett Fairview 21:05.00 --
47 Mattie Stanford Monarch 21:08.00 44
48 Kali Maxwell Cheyenne Mounta 21:08.00 45
49 Frances Adams Cheyenne Mounta 21:08.00 46
50 Sarah Guhl Cheyenne Mounta 21:09.00 47
51 Emily Larson Boulder 21:13.00 --
52 Kate Davenport Fairview 21:15.00 --
53 Cali Antolini Mesa Ridge 21:19.00 48
54 Lauren Degroot Niwot 21:25.00 49
55 Amber Scott Crested Butte 21:26.00 50
56 Stephanie Wickstrom Windsor 21:28.00 51
57 Stephanie Clark Windsor 21:29.00 52
58 Danielle Dagenakis Silver Creek 21:30.00 53
59 Danielle Medaris Holy Family 21:30.00 54
60 Olivia Raspotnik Lyons 21:31.00 55
61 Virginia Spong Monarch 21:31.00 --
62 Miriam Roberts Lyons 21:32.00 56
63 Haley Dennerline Niwot 21:34.00 57
64 Megan Chu Monarch 21:35.00 --
65 Katie Forsee Broomfield 21:40.00 58
66 Anna Schell Longmont 21:41.00 59
67 Cherokee Rohrbaugh Broomfield 21:43.00 60
68 Becca Herd Cheyenne Mounta 21:46.00 --
69 Maya Ellis Fairview 21:46.00 --
70 Jenny Penner Boulder 21:47.00 --
71 Darion Roque Greeley Central 21:49.00 61
72 Maddie Kornfeld Denver East 21:50.00 62
73 Jessica McCann Vista Ridge 21:52.00 63
74 Erin Swartwout Palmer Ridge 21:52.00 64
75 Katie Chrisman Broomfield 21:55.00 65
76 Katie McMenamin Peak To Peak 21:57.00 66
77 Brianna Hauck Skyline 21:57.00 67
78 Jennifer Olivier Greeley Central 21:58.00 68
79 Macy Miller Broomfield 21:59.00 69
80 Madi Dolifka Niwot 21:59.00 70
81 Giulianna Vessa Ralston Valley 22:00.00 71
82 Cede Roque Greeley Central 22:01.00 72
83 Jackie Turner Monarch 22:02.00 --
84 Jess Ousley Nederland 22:02.00 --
85 Ellie Lindberg Denver East 22:10.00 73
86 Sarah Stamper Broomfield 22:12.00 74
87 Amanda Means Palmer Ridge 22:17.00 75
88 Shaina Brown Silver Creek 22:21.00 76
89 Autumn Ware Denver East 22:22.00 77
90 Jill Mitchell Peak To Peak 22:23.00 78
91 Karmon Silby Denver East 22:23.00 79
92 Abby Gardner Broomfield 22:24.00 80
93 Maggie Griggs Windsor 22:26.00 81
94 Shelbie Ralston Ralston Valley 22:32.00 82
95 Kathryn Schell Longmont 22:38.00 83
96 Hannah Vanhorn Cheyenne Mounta 22:40.00 --
97 Payton Dougherty Ralston Valley 22:45.00 84
98 Annie Horsch Niwot 22:45.00 --
99 Mina Moscatelli Crested Butte 22:46.00 85
100 Jessica Baines Cheyenne Mounta 22:48.00 --
101 Chiara Lawrence Denver East 22:50.00 86
102 Joie Akerson Denver East 22:57.00 87
103 Mariah Wahl Niwot 22:58.00 --
104 Katherine Lin Peak To Peak 23:00.00 88
105 Abigail Frier Palmer Ridge 23:02.00 89
106 Gavriel Roda Peak To Peak 23:04.00 90
107 Katherine Gabler Skyline 23:05.00 91
108 Shellene Rains Windsor 23:07.00 92
109 Rachel Mozzetta Vista Ridge 23:09.00 93
110 Claire Donovan Holy Family 23:10.00 94
111 Abby Whiting Crested Butte 23:12.00 95
112 Hannah Smith Crested Butte 23:13.00 96
113 Madison Gomer Ralston Valley 23:13.00 97
114 Lauren Oliva Holy Family 23:17.00 98
115 Andrea Keiser Greeley Central 23:20.00 99
116 Braede Wilcox Palmer Ridge 23:21.00 100
117 Carolyn Lobban Palmer Ridge 23:21.00 101
118 Jessica Lin Peak To Peak 23:31.00 102
119 Denise Walker Vista Ridge 23:45.00 103
120 Brooke Sanders Holy Family 23:48.00 104
121 Clare Munger Holy Family 23:50.00 105
122 Hazel Myers Lyons 23:50.00 106
123 Mallory Oveson Peak To Peak 23:52.00 107
124 Kelsey Blessing Niwot 23:57.00 --
125 Samantha Gardner Windsor 23:59.00 108
126 Jordan Kudrna Holy Family 24:01.00 109
127 Anna Clauson Skyline 24:12.00 110
128 Taryn Melendez Windsor 24:14.00 111
129 Hannah Gall Alexander Dawso 24:16.00 --
130 Bella Brookes Alexander Dawso 24:44.00 --
131 Shelby Kopf Crested Butte 24:57.00 112
132 Morgan Stickler Windsor 24:58.00 113
133 Jessica Masson Skyline 25:13.00 114
134 Gabi Perez Silver Creek 25:26.00 115
135 Helena Scharf Silver Creek 25:29.00 116
136 Jaimee Latorra Longmont 25:30.00 117
137 Alison Tripp Silver Creek 25:31.00 118
138 Ella Fallon Longmont 25:59.00 119
139 Alex Hoang Silver Creek 26:01.00 120
140 Raina Lopez Mesa Ridge 26:23.00 121
141 Jamie Cropp Longmont 26:37.00 122
142 Amelie Menges Mesa Ridge 26:42.00 123
143 Geneva Vargas Mesa Ridge 26:46.00 124
144 Valerie Almann Silver Creek 27:17.00 125
145 Patty Vasquez Mesa Ridge 27:24.00 126
146 Carter Anderson Silver Creek 27:24.00 --
147 Alyssa Voydat Silver Creek 27:25.00 --
148 Tessa Hennigh Alexander Dawso 27:50.00 --
149 Taylor O'Neal Crested Butte 28:00.00 127
150 Katy Sprouse Skyline 28:19.00 128
151 Emma Cisar Lyons 28:25.00 129
152 Kelsey Miner Lyons 28:25.00 130
153 Adriana Chavez Silver Creek 30:03.00 --
154 Anna McCabe Longmont 30:14.00 131
155 Jade Murray Mesa Ridge 30:21.00 132



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Monarch 63 6 7 12 14 24 37 44
Total Time: 1:38:28 Average: 19:41.60 1-5 Split: 1:09
2 Boulder 66 1 2 19 21 23 31 35
Total Time: 1:38:30 Average: 19:42.00 1-5 Split: 1:38
3 Cheyenne Mounta 113 4 9 27 28 45 46 47
Total Time: 1:40:38 Average: 20:07.60 1-5 Split: 2:03
4 Niwot 137 13 15 22 38 49 57 70
Total Time: 1:42:10 Average: 20:26.00 1-5 Split: 1:51
5 Fairview 142 8 29 30 36 39 41 42
Total Time: 1:42:09 Average: 20:25.80 1-5 Split: 1:33
6 Greeley Central 161 5 10 17 61 68 72 99
Total Time: 1:42:33 Average: 20:30.60 1-5 Split: 2:44
7 Vista Ridge 188 25 26 34 40 63 93 103
Total Time: 1:44:24 Average: 20:52.80 1-5 Split: 1:25
8 Ralston Valley 244 16 32 43 71 82 84 97
Total Time: 1:46:10 Average: 21:14.00 1-5 Split: 2:34
9 Palmer Ridge 264 3 33 64 75 89 100 101
Total Time: 1:46:45 Average: 21:21.00 1-5 Split: 4:04
10 Denver East 311 20 62 73 77 79 86 87
Total Time: 1:48:56 Average: 21:47.20 1-5 Split: 2:12
11 Broomfield 326 58 60 65 69 74 80 -
Total Time: 1:49:29 Average: 21:53.80 1-5 Split: 32
12 Crested Butte 337 11 50 85 95 96 112 127
Total Time: 1:50:09 Average: 22:01.80 1-5 Split: 3:41
13 Holy Family 368 18 54 94 98 104 105 109
Total Time: 1:51:53 Average: 22:22.60 1-5 Split: 3:40
14 Windsor 384 51 52 81 92 108 111 113
Total Time: 1:52:29 Average: 22:29.80 1-5 Split: 2:31
15 Peak To Peak 424 66 78 88 90 102 107 -
Total Time: 1:53:55 Average: 22:47.00 1-5 Split: 1:34
16 Lyons 476 55 56 106 129 130 - -
Total Time: 2:03:43 Average: 24:44.60 1-5 Split: 6:54
17 Silver Creek 478 53 76 115 116 118 120 125
Total Time: 2:00:17 Average: 24:03.40 1-5 Split: 4:01
18 Longmont 500 59 83 117 119 122 131 -
Total Time: 2:02:25 Average: 24:29.00 1-5 Split: 4:56
19 Skyline 510 67 91 110 114 128 - -
Total Time: 2:02:46 Average: 24:33.21 1-5 Split: 6:22
20 Mesa Ridge 542 48 121 123 124 126 132 -
Total Time: 2:08:34 Average: 25:42.80 1-5 Split: 6:05


JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Clark Woodfin Broomfield 18:09.00 1
2 Ethan Gonzales Broomfield 18:10.00 2
3 Ben Meruret Cheyenne Mounta 18:17.00 3
4 Matt Sarno Broomfield 18:26.00 4
5 Kyle Swanson Monarch 18:26.00 5
6 Parker Sitton Monarch 18:31.00 6
7 Kingston Wagner Monarch 18:33.00 7
8 Alex Baer Cheyenne Mounta 18:36.00 8
9 Wyatt Reis Monarch 18:36.00 9
10 Russell Hill Cheyenne Mounta 18:37.00 10
11 Scott Podlogar Monarch 18:37.00 11
12 Rei Isobe Fairview 18:39.00 12
13 Eric Kaliamos Palmer Ridge 18:54.00 13
14 Chris Fitzgerald Monarch 18:56.00 14
15 Will Masters Monarch 18:58.00 15
16 Nolan McCoy Monarch 18:58.00 --
17 Jeff Richards Niwot 18:59.00 16
18 Ryan Boucher Lyons 19:00.00 17
19 Jacob Micklin Monarch 19:03.00 --
20 Sean Flynn Lyons 19:03.00 18
21 David Fulton-Beale Fairview 19:05.00 19
22 Tristan Myers Cheyenne Mounta 19:06.00 20
23 Chris Smith Lyons 19:06.00 21
24 Nick Vann Boulder 19:08.00 22
25 Brendan Anderson Cheyenne Mounta 19:10.00 23
26 Nico Richardson Palmer Ridge 19:11.00 24
27 Clint Beckner Monarch 19:12.00 --
28 Cody Landrum Palmer Ridge 19:15.00 25
29 Gabe Dreiman Fairview 19:16.00 26
30 Ben Fox Cheyenne Mounta 19:17.00 27
31 Riley Acker Palmer Ridge 19:18.00 28
32 Nate Perrin Fairview 19:20.00 29
33 Marc Besson Broomfield 19:21.00 30
34 Riley Carpenter Boulder 19:22.00 31
35 Ian Hinderman Nederland 19:23.00 --
36 Ryan Brophy Monarch 19:24.00 --
37 David Ritzwoller Boulder 19:26.00 32
38 Reilly Rosbotham Fairview 19:27.00 33
39 Paul Brunette Monarch 19:29.00 --
40 Zachary Myers Fairview 19:32.00 34
41 Yaphet Tewahade Holy Family 19:33.00 35
42 Eric Walker Monarch 19:35.00 --
43 Jordan Jones Mesa Ridge 19:37.00 36
44 Andy Woods Holy Family 19:38.00 37
45 James Anderson Fairview 19:38.00 38
46 Alex Rideout Boulder 19:41.00 39
47 Brian Long Boulder 19:47.00 40
48 Mehmed Erkocevic Monarch 19:49.00 --
49 Jon King Cheyenne Mounta 19:49.00 41
50 Reed Schultz Fairview 19:50.00 --
51 Luke Spiegel Broomfield 19:51.00 42
52 John Squadra Boulder 19:53.00 43
53 Ryan Davis Broomfield 19:53.00 44
54 Josh Anderson Fairview 19:54.00 --
55 Matt Bohcali Cheyenne Mounta 19:54.00 --
56 Adam Doyle Cheyenne Mounta 19:56.00 --
57 Shaofan Sun Monarch 19:59.00 --
58 Matt Lindgren Fairview 20:00.00 --
59 Forrest Smith Crested Butte 20:02.00 --
60 Benn Myers Boulder 20:04.00 45
61 Leete Skinner Boulder 20:05.00 --
62 Birk Nielsen Monarch 20:06.00 --
63 Connor Rowinski Fairview 20:07.00 --
64 Kevin Rhinesmith Broomfield 20:08.00 46
65 Julian Medri Boulder 20:11.00 --
66 Jordan Wood Fairview 20:14.00 --
67 Henry Zhang Fairview 20:15.00 --
68 Ben Rayman Broomfield 20:17.00 --
69 Paul Elliott Broomfield 20:17.00 --
70 Andrew Dewey Broomfield 20:19.00 --
71 Nathan Roylance Broomfield 20:19.00 --
72 Andrew Hurlbert Cheyenne Mounta 20:19.00 --
73 Brian Russell Vista Ridge 20:20.00 47
74 Ben Bonser Palmer Ridge 20:21.00 48
75 Tucker Vanleuwen-Hall Boulder 20:21.00 --
76 Nathan Lord Vista Ridge 20:22.00 49
77 Louis Simpson Holy Family 20:24.00 50
78 Charlie Carner Monarch 20:25.00 --
79 Brice Cherry Palmer Ridge 20:26.00 51
80 Greg Schreck Monarch 20:28.00 --
81 Brandon Poulos Vista Ridge 20:28.00 52
82 Mark Maus Fairview 20:30.00 --
83 Garrett Spellman Broomfield 20:32.00 --
84 Kevin Andresen Holy Family 20:33.00 53
85 Kyle Rowinski Fairview 20:33.00 --
86 Jacob Anderson Lyons 20:34.00 54
87 Jacob Kirlan-Stout Fairview 20:35.00 --
88 Gavin Campbell Palmer Ridge 20:36.00 55
89 Timo Kaempfen Fairview 20:37.00 --
90 Hunter Heurich Niwot 20:38.00 56
91 Chase Gaumond Fairview 20:40.00 --
92 Alex Flores Monarch 20:41.00 --
93 Jonathan Wingfield Broomfield 20:43.00 --
94 Jacob Vahlenkamp Lyons 20:44.00 57
95 Liam Meakins Niwot 20:46.00 58
96 Jeffrey Kim Boulder 20:47.00 --
97 Brandon` Swancutt Mesa Ridge 20:47.00 59
98 Kyle Skattum Broomfield 20:47.00 --
99 Daniel Gerbrandt Broomfield 20:49.00 --
100 Matt Bubernak Monarch 20:50.00 --
101 Ray Miller Fairview 20:50.00 --
102 Jacob Aguilar Nederland 20:52.00 --
103 Eric Dawson Cheyenne Mounta 20:52.00 --
104 Brandon Larson Fairview 20:53.00 --
105 Andrew Lyle Holy Family 20:55.00 60
106 Andrew Wintergerst Niwot 20:56.00 61
107 Matt Lutz Niwot 20:57.00 62
108 Morgan Westdyke Broomfield 21:01.00 --
109 Tyler Wilson Vista Ridge 21:01.00 63
110 Richard Dematteo Niwot 21:02.00 64
111 Clayton Shaver Peak To Peak 21:06.00 65
112 Kyle Boyle Crested Butte 21:07.00 --
113 Sam Bukowski Boulder 21:07.00 --
114 Jeff Hargrove Crested Butte 21:08.00 --
115 Parker Ericson Broomfield 21:09.00 --
116 R J Barrett Monarch 21:12.00 --
117 Dutch Maydew Niwot 21:12.00 66
118 Alejandro Garcia Niwot 21:13.00 --
119 Cory Elston Broomfield 21:14.00 --
120 Noah Thatcher Nederland 21:19.00 --
121 Mark Bowles Holy Family 21:19.00 67
122 Mark Decker Broomfield 21:22.00 --
123 Matthew Pardoe Holy Family 21:23.00 68
124 Tristan Smith Holy Family 21:24.00 --
125 Marcus Shanahan Vista Ridge 21:24.00 69
126 Nathan Davis Monarch 21:24.00 --
127 Ted Kornish Fairview 21:25.00 --
128 Brandon Cordova Vista Ridge 21:26.00 70
129 Harry Heiberger Boulder 21:26.00 --
130 Patrick Hinebaugh Vista Ridge 21:26.00 71
131 John Searles Fairview 21:27.00 --
132 Aaron Perley Fairview 21:27.00 --
133 Matt Klepfer Cheyenne Mounta 21:28.00 --
134 Axel Quartarone Boulder 21:29.00 --
135 Brett Baldwin Broomfield 21:29.00 --
136 Ben Walden Monarch 21:29.00 --
137 Zac Wood Vista Ridge 21:30.00 --
138 Henry Sebesta Niwot 21:31.00 --
139 Dillon Starck Windsor 21:31.00 72
140 Sawyer Gilbert Boulder 21:32.00 --
141 Devan Connor Holy Family 21:33.00 --
142 Aaron Hillman Holy Family 21:33.00 --
143 Dan Thies Vista Ridge 21:34.00 --
144 Nick Wilcox Palmer Ridge 21:34.00 --
145 Seth Tanner Fairview 21:35.00 --
146 Derek Emeis Palmer Ridge 21:36.00 --
147 Ben Morrissey Fairview 21:36.00 --
148 Brayden Campbell Windsor 21:36.00 73
149 Johnny Oah Monarch 21:37.00 --
150 Kenny Brown Vista Ridge 21:39.00 --
151 Zach Barnhill Fairview 21:40.00 --
152 Cody Armstrong Broomfield 21:41.00 --
153 Joseph Marcia Holy Family 21:42.00 --
154 Eric Stern Boulder 21:42.00 --
155 Josh Jaramillo Broomfield 21:43.00 --
156 Matt Sredojevic Boulder 21:44.00 --
157 Theo Sullivan Fairview 21:44.00 --
158 Josh Goertzen Peak To Peak 21:45.00 74
159 Tyler Sherman Greeley Central 21:46.00 --
160 Robert Carlson Broomfield 21:46.00 --
161 Nick Zimmerer Fairview 21:47.00 --
162 Brady Smith Cheyenne Mounta 21:47.00 --
163 David Bright Crested Butte 21:48.00 --
164 Kenny Prior Monarch 21:49.00 --
165 Gary Bruening Boulder 21:49.00 --
166 Dylan Kahn Boulder 21:50.00 --
167 Isaac Cisar Lyons 21:50.00 75
168 James Harper Broomfield 21:52.00 --
169 Spencer Huff Lyons 21:53.00 76
170 Greg Ledingham Peak To Peak 21:53.00 77
171 Nick Cassell Windsor 21:54.00 78
172 Alex Cabrera Monarch 21:55.00 --
173 Darren Georgia Holy Family 21:56.00 --
174 Kit Goncharov Niwot 21:57.00 --
175 Calvin Lietz Fairview 21:58.00 --
176 Nicholas Morris Fairview 21:58.00 --
177 Alex Goff Niwot 21:59.00 --
178 Martin Dubois Niwot 22:01.00 --
179 Riley Casey Monarch 22:05.00 --
180 Stephen Cimino Monarch 22:07.00 --
181 Matt Eldridge Holy Family 22:14.00 --
182 Corbin Hart Cheyenne Mounta 22:14.00 --
183 Alex Glover Cheyenne Mounta 22:19.00 --
184 Eric Vasquez Mesa Ridge 22:21.00 79
185 Steven Akins Monarch 22:23.00 --
186 Trevor Sand Holy Family 22:24.00 --
187 Reed Gattmann Lyons 22:29.00 --
188 Jonah Marean Vista Ridge 22:32.00 --
189 Alex Ebat Vista Ridge 22:33.00 --
190 Grant Eastman Holy Family 22:34.00 --
191 Bryan Frank Mesa Ridge 22:35.00 80
192 Jordan Whitehead Windsor 22:37.00 81
193 Joseph Bovio Fairview 22:38.00 --
194 Greg Zimmers Peak To Peak 22:40.00 82
195 Jack Seifert Monarch 22:41.00 --
196 Ben Leatherwood Vista Ridge 22:41.00 --
197 Braden Virdell Vista Ridge 22:42.00 --
198 Yew Leong Niwot 22:43.00 --
199 Lameek Fennell Mesa Ridge 22:44.00 83
200 Om Neelay Peak To Peak 22:45.00 84
201 Max Fleming Monarch 22:47.00 --
202 Ronald Nguyen Monarch 22:47.00 --
203 Tyler Sand Holy Family 22:48.00 --
204 Alex Peterman Broomfield 22:51.00 --
205 Zach Hykan Monarch 22:52.00 --
206 Jeffrey Goertz Fairview 22:53.00 --
207 Mitchell Hakala Palmer Ridge 22:54.00 --
208 Sam Henehan Broomfield 22:55.00 --
209 Michael Trione Cheyenne Mounta 22:55.00 --
210 Jeremiah Warm Fairview 22:56.00 --
211 Scott Feathers Palmer Ridge 22:57.00 --
212 Mattius Manuel Greeley Central 22:58.00 --
213 Jack Ryan Niwot 22:58.00 --
214 Ben Jacobs Broomfield 23:00.00 --
215 Jake Abeyta Palmer Ridge 23:01.00 --
216 James Fross Holy Family 23:01.00 --
217 Daniel Slavick-Pobywajlo Fairview 23:04.00 --
218 Dan Wilkins Monarch 23:08.00 --
219 Ryan Frazier Fairview 23:08.00 --
220 Spencer Seabloom Palmer Ridge 23:08.00 --
221 Bryan Pardoe Holy Family 23:09.00 --
222 Daniel Davidson Windsor 23:10.00 85
223 Andres Lau Holy Family 23:15.00 --
224 Kevin O'Connor Monarch 23:19.00 --
225 Daniel Shang Fairview 23:24.00 --
226 Harnek Gulati Peak To Peak 23:30.00 86
227 Ben Goodbody Boulder 23:38.00 --
228 Addison Hoffman Peak To Peak 23:39.00 87
229 Nate Reveley Peak To Peak 23:39.00 --
230 Ian Gerchow Palmer Ridge 23:40.00 --
231 Dylan Turley-Rule Boulder 23:49.00 --
232 Zach Grennan Broomfield 23:53.00 --
233 James Derr Holy Family 23:58.00 --
234 Dan Ray Holy Family 24:00.00 --
235 Isaac Vahlenkamp Lyons 24:00.00 --
236 Levi Stone Lyons 24:01.00 --
237 David Armstrong Mesa Ridge 24:15.00 88
238 Zach Wilson Broomfield 24:21.00 --
239 Kennan Mell Fairview 24:24.00 --
240 Chris Aimetti Broomfield 24:25.00 --
241 Justin Giehm Windsor 24:27.00 89
242 Caleb Byars Mesa Ridge 24:29.00 90
243 Chase Frankford Mesa Ridge 24:30.00 --
244 Zach Blehm Palmer Ridge 24:34.00 --
245 Sean Sullivan Cheyenne Mounta 24:37.00 --
246 Aaron Seals Mesa Ridge 24:48.00 --
247 Ben Abraham Holy Family 24:53.00 --
248 Paul Huegerich Fairview 25:01.00 --
249 Riley Burkart Palmer Ridge 25:12.00 --
250 Spencer Renteria Fairview 25:15.00 --
251 Patrick Barr Vista Ridge 25:20.00 --
252 Colten Larsen Windsor 25:23.00 91
253 Jack Gambrell Lyons 25:27.00 --
254 Dominic Marinelli Holy Family 25:27.00 --
255 Tyler Stamper Mesa Ridge 25:48.00 --
256 Daniel Naftel Niwot 25:50.00 --
257 Greg Chancellor Monarch 25:59.00 --
258 Michael King Monarch 26:02.00 --
259 Charlie Britton Boulder 26:04.00 --
260 Zach Gigone Monarch 26:07.00 --
261 Sam Skelton Niwot 26:12.00 --
262 Jacob Golden Peak To Peak 26:24.00 --
263 Jesse Abshire-Hays Fairview 26:27.00 --
264 Joseph Balsells Fairview 26:37.00 --
265 Anthony Hause Broomfield 26:42.00 --
266 Kyle Hammond Windsor 26:44.00 --
267 Ian Roush Niwot 26:45.00 --
268 Brandon Kennedy Fairview 27:14.00 --
269 Jacob Schell Vista Ridge 27:17.00 --
270 Isaiah Vahlenkamp Lyons 27:18.00 --
271 Brian Blanchard Monarch 28:37.00 --
272 Andrew Wang Fairview 28:50.00 --
273 Brandt Sier Broomfield 29:20.00 --
274 Matt Smith Lyons 29:31.00 --
275 Jean Philippe Millard Boulder 29:37.00 --
276 Jack Halpain Fairview 29:59.00 --
277 Roger Pompermayer Greeley Central 30:59.00 --



JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Monarch 38 5 6 7 9 11 14 15
Total Time: 1:32:43 Average: 18:32.60 1-5 Split: 11
2 Cheyenne Mounta 64 3 8 10 20 23 27 41
Total Time: 1:33:46 Average: 18:45.20 1-5 Split: 53
3 Broomfield 79 1 2 4 30 42 44 46
Total Time: 1:33:57 Average: 18:47.40 1-5 Split: 1:42
4 Fairview 119 12 19 26 29 33 34 38
Total Time: 1:35:47 Average: 19:09.40 1-5 Split: 48
5 Palmer Ridge 138 13 24 25 28 48 51 55
Total Time: 1:36:59 Average: 19:23.80 1-5 Split: 1:27
6 Boulder 164 22 31 32 39 40 43 45
Total Time: 1:37:24 Average: 19:28.80 1-5 Split: 39
7 Lyons 167 17 18 21 54 57 75 76
Total Time: 1:38:27 Average: 19:41.40 1-5 Split: 1:44
8 Holy Family 235 35 37 50 53 60 67 68
Total Time: 1:41:03 Average: 20:12.60 1-5 Split: 1:22
9 Niwot 253 16 56 58 61 62 64 66
Total Time: 1:42:16 Average: 20:27.20 1-5 Split: 1:58
10 Vista Ridge 280 47 49 52 63 69 70 71
Total Time: 1:43:35 Average: 20:43.00 1-5 Split: 1:04
11 Mesa Ridge 337 36 59 79 80 83 88 90
Total Time: 1:48:04 Average: 21:36.80 1-5 Split: 3:07
12 Peak To Peak 382 65 74 77 82 84 86 87
Total Time: 1:50:09 Average: 22:01.80 1-5 Split: 1:39
13 Windsor 389 72 73 78 81 85 89 91
Total Time: 1:50:48 Average: 22:09.60 1-5 Split: 1:39


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Katie Boncella Boulder 21:24.00 1
2 Jenna Mahon Nederland 21:54.00 --
3 Rachel Kastanek Boulder 21:59.00 2
4 Kate Cuddington Fairview 22:01.00 3
5 Anna Hogan Monarch 22:02.00 4
6 Stephanie Teissier Monarch 22:18.00 5
7 Emily Sandoval Fairview 22:28.00 6
8 Kendall Richarz Fairview 22:29.00 7
9 Haley Polk Vista Ridge 22:30.00 8
10 Kirsten Griffith Fairview 22:32.00 9
11 Alyssa Reese Monarch 22:37.00 10
12 Lenore Wan Fairview 22:44.00 11
13 Anna Hall Fairview 22:49.00 12
14 Yvonne Wetzig Cheyenne Mounta 22:58.00 13
15 Kathryn Middel-Katzenmeye Broomfield 23:02.00 14
16 Hailey Gelzer Cheyenne Mounta 23:03.00 15
17 Lindsey Tubbs Monarch 23:10.00 16
18 Sierra Kenyon Cheyenne Mounta 23:11.00 17
19 Eliot Meade Boulder 23:13.00 18
20 Anna Corman Ralston Valley 23:19.00 19
21 Zoe Robb Boulder 23:21.00 20
22 Emily Wilkins Fairview 23:24.00 21
23 Jessie McLaughlin Boulder 23:27.00 22
24 Lyndsay Degroot Niwot 23:31.00 23
25 Audrey Randall Fairview 23:32.00 --
26 Courtney Campbell Cheyenne Mounta 23:35.00 24
27 Leah Fultonberg Monarch 23:36.00 25
28 Tegan Walsh Monarch 23:36.00 26
29 Anna Grace Knudtson Broomfield 23:37.00 27
30 Sophie Lattes Fairview 23:41.00 --
31 Joey Danaher Boulder 23:47.00 28
32 Elsa Kelly Boulder 23:48.00 29
33 Alaina Brown Boulder 23:49.00 --
34 Allyson Malecha Broomfield 23:50.00 30
35 Haley Bergeson Niwot 23:55.00 31
36 Allison Souhrada Niwot 23:56.00 32
37 Bekah Rogerson Vista Ridge 23:56.00 33
38 Rebecca Choi Fairview 23:57.00 --
39 Erin Crawford Broomfield 23:57.00 34
40 Katie Paswaters Monarch 23:59.00 35
41 Kelsea Chapel Greeley Central 24:00.00 36
42 Megan Tatusko Niwot 24:02.00 37
43 Azalee McAlpine Vista Ridge 24:06.00 38
44 Giselle Krebs Niwot 24:06.00 39
45 Meg (Mona) Tazelaar Fairview 24:07.00 --
46 Cady Gebhart Fairview 24:07.00 --
47 Nina Picher Allan Fairview 24:07.00 --
48 Dessa Clemenson Monarch 24:07.00 --
49 Amanda Romero Palmer Ridge 24:08.00 40
50 Kristen Sdenham Greeley Central 24:08.00 41
51 Ally Bronson Windsor 24:09.00 42
52 Miquela Newman Boulder 24:11.00 --
53 Kaley Wheless Niwot 24:13.00 43
54 Honna Swanson Fairview 24:16.00 --
55 Carly Donner Monarch 24:23.00 --
56 Patricia Finnegan Broomfield 24:24.00 44
57 Tate Moore Boulder 24:29.00 --
58 Paige Gentry Palmer Ridge 24:29.00 45
59 Savanah Baker Broomfield 24:32.00 46
60 Caitlin Frank Monarch 24:35.00 --
61 Madelyn Rahn Fairview 24:36.00 --
62 Emma Leenerman Broomfield 24:36.00 47
63 Anna Plonski Holy Family 24:42.00 48
64 Yasmeen Bierwirth Windsor 24:42.00 49
65 Emily Houlihan Boulder 24:42.00 --
66 Bre Clements Boulder 24:46.00 --
67 Abbey Tuhkanen Windsor 24:48.00 50
68 Cheyenne Kramer Monarch 24:48.00 --
69 Addie Pommer Boulder 24:48.00 --
70 Abby Lawson Boulder 24:48.00 --
71 Sage Hansen Boulder 24:50.00 --
72 Sammy Chang Boulder 24:51.00 --
73 Kelly Dempsey Holy Family 24:51.00 51
74 Maddie Moore Boulder 24:51.00 --
75 Erin Kirton Boulder 24:52.00 --
76 Nola Gehring Boulder 25:02.00 --
77 MacKenzie Dolan Holy Family 25:03.00 52
78 Rosemary Pineau Nederland 25:06.00 --
79 Leanna Hirsh Niwot 25:06.00 53
80 Laura Kaliski Fairview 25:09.00 --
81 Tia Senour Palmer Ridge 25:10.00 54
82 Gabby Wilson Holy Family 25:12.00 55
83 Liny Varghese Greeley Central 25:14.00 56
84 Tessa Anderson Niwot 25:16.00 --
85 Sarah Szakas Niwot 25:18.00 --
86 Amber Mather Palmer Ridge 25:19.00 57
87 Elsa Germain Fairview 25:22.00 --
88 Tanya Petach Fairview 25:22.00 --
89 Sarah Hughes Broomfield 25:23.00 --
90 Erica Ragatz Windsor 25:26.00 58
91 Emma Gooding-Lord Monarch 25:27.00 --
92 Barbora Dolejsova Fairview 25:27.00 --
93 Brooke Forland Broomfield 25:29.00 --
94 Sophie Harrington Boulder 25:29.00 --
95 Elise Delaware Fairview 25:29.00 --
96 Jennifer Devries Cheyenne Mounta 25:31.00 59
97 Emily Noel Vista Ridge 25:33.00 60
98 Kristen Seidel Boulder 25:35.00 --
99 Liz Long Monarch 25:36.00 --
100 Jessica Ebat Vista Ridge 25:39.00 61
101 Emma Moon Broomfield 25:40.00 --
102 Carissa Kintzel Holy Family 25:40.00 62
103 Caterina Zischke-Rincon Boulder 25:41.00 --
104 Taite Henderson Monarch 25:44.00 --
105 Lily Poulter Broomfield 25:45.00 --
106 Sadie Barr Monarch 25:47.00 --
107 Natalie Varnet Palmer Ridge 25:48.00 63
108 Natalie Barefield Crested Butte 25:50.00 64
109 Brooke Wigand Palmer Ridge 25:50.00 65
110 Catherine Acker Palmer Ridge 25:52.00 66
111 Calypso Jardonnet Boulder 25:53.00 --
112 Sonali Bhattachaias Palmer Ridge 25:53.00 --
113 Becky Nelson Monarch 25:56.00 --
114 Jenna Jarvis Broomfield 26:07.00 --
115 Dinah Gutierrez Greeley Central 26:07.00 67
116 Sophie Duncan Boulder 26:07.00 --
117 Olivia Weed Boulder 26:08.00 --
118 Kayla Carlson Holy Family 26:11.00 68
119 Caellagh Morrissey Monarch 26:12.00 --
120 Jackie Cisneros Greeley Central 26:12.00 69
121 Kathryn Evans Monarch 26:15.00 --
122 Emma Lietz Fairview 26:16.00 --
123 Madolyn Shopbach Monarch 26:16.00 --
124 Morrie Hudiburg Monarch 26:20.00 --
125 Kylea Officer Vista Ridge 26:20.00 70
126 Kelsey Ladtkow Broomfield 26:23.00 --
127 Lauren Shurnas Holy Family 26:26.00 71
128 Elizabeth Belton Broomfield 26:26.00 --
129 Kylee Worthington Boulder 26:27.00 --
130 Kate Dingman Monarch 26:29.00 --
131 Mara McLaughlin Crested Butte 26:30.00 72
132 Surya Parker Fairview 26:30.00 --
133 Harper Griffin Crested Butte 26:34.00 73
134 Hannah Wilson Palmer Ridge 26:35.00 --
135 Shivaun Wood Broomfield 26:38.00 --
136 Jackie Schrader Ralston Valley 26:38.00 74
137 Shannon Lavelle Fairview 26:45.00 --
138 Laura Fisch Cheyenne Mounta 26:46.00 75
139 Brooke Ericson Broomfield 26:50.00 --
140 Emily Chatburn Fairview 26:51.00 --
141 Cellene Feathers Palmer Ridge 26:51.00 --
142 Emily Dattore Broomfield 26:53.00 --
143 Jessie Dean Crested Butte 26:59.00 76
144 Maya McComas Monarch 27:02.00 --
145 Sammy Greenwald Boulder 27:03.00 --
146 Olivia Orlando Boulder 27:03.00 --
147 Kalene Gutman Monarch 27:04.00 --
148 Sam Williams Vista Ridge 27:08.00 77
149 Ashley Lankford Boulder 27:12.00 --
150 Kayla Morrissey Boulder 27:12.00 --
151 Mary Stone-Murphy Monarch 27:13.00 --
152 Olivia Holmes Boulder 27:14.00 --
153 Elly McLachlin Greeley Central 27:16.00 78
154 Hailey Rosekrans Vista Ridge 27:19.00 --
155 Ariege Besson Broomfield 27:22.00 --
156 Katy Senour Palmer Ridge 27:25.00 --
157 Jennifer Rodriquez Ralston Valley 27:25.00 79
158 Morgan Ulrich Cheyenne Mounta 27:26.00 80
159 Elizabeth Guy Palmer Ridge 27:27.00 --
160 Madeline Ingino Niwot 27:28.00 --
161 Hai Gay Moo Vista Ridge 27:39.00 --
162 Ashley Zimmerer Fairview 27:40.00 --
163 Rachel Keatly Monarch 27:42.00 --
164 Lauren Nelson Niwot 27:43.00 --
165 Mary Lafortune Niwot 27:43.00 --
166 Chiara Flores Broomfield 27:44.00 --
167 Mady Kois Fairview 27:48.00 --
168 Jill Debiase Boulder 27:48.00 --
169 Jena D'Aquila Crested Butte 27:49.00 81
170 Saige Draeger Monarch 27:58.00 --
171 Regan Anderson Monarch 27:59.00 --
172 Ronnie Meyer Boulder 28:05.00 --
173 Emily Guy Palmer Ridge 28:09.00 --
174 Weng Leong Niwot 28:11.00 --
175 Jacie Czosnowski Vista Ridge 28:18.00 --
176 Allison Kirkbride Ralston Valley 28:20.00 82
177 Joi Wu Monarch 28:23.00 --
178 Emily Bisque Ralston Valley 28:25.00 83
179 Alison Leitz Ralston Valley 28:26.00 84
180 Alyssa Lawson Boulder 28:26.00 --
181 Sarah Rasmussen Palmer Ridge 28:26.00 --
182 Bea Morreale Niwot 28:27.00 --
183 Haley Rodriguez Ralston Valley 28:28.00 85
184 Hannah Brachfeld Palmer Ridge 28:36.00 --
185 Cassie Swancutt Mesa Ridge 28:38.00 --
186 Abby Isles Broomfield 28:39.00 --
187 Marie Sanazaro Nederland 28:41.00 --
188 Kristina Avery Windsor 28:43.00 86
189 Cassidy Gills Holy Family 28:45.00 --
190 Raye Weigel Fairview 28:53.00 --
191 Katlyn Simmon Monarch 28:55.00 --
192 McKenzie Smith Ralston Valley 28:59.00 --
193 Marycait Milliff Boulder 28:59.00 --
194 Kenai Class Boulder 29:00.00 --
195 Alex Minichiello Monarch 29:01.00 --
196 Aichen Tewahade Holy Family 29:15.00 --
197 Briane Keitzke Broomfield 29:23.00 --
198 Sarah Alexander Fairview 29:37.00 --
199 Kathryn Patrick Palmer Ridge 29:45.00 --
200 Haley Weaver Fairview 29:46.00 --
201 Natasha Krinsky Monarch 29:51.00 --
202 Megan Fraser Monarch 29:58.00 --
203 Emily Gross Monarch 29:59.00 --
204 Kelsey Jones Broomfield 30:15.00 --
205 Kathrine Yunker Niwot 30:16.00 --
206 Eliza Miller Monarch 30:25.00 --
207 Michelle Attall Palmer Ridge 30:25.00 --
208 Kelly Vanhoudt Holy Family 30:29.00 --
209 Samantha Sim Niwot 30:48.00 --
210 Alexandria Talley Palmer Ridge 30:52.00 --
211 Natalie Arista Vista Ridge 31:00.00 --
212 Sarah Patterson Fairview 31:04.00 --
213 Emily Levy Fairview 31:05.00 --
214 Isabelle Emmons Fairview 31:09.00 --
215 Rebecca Showers Silver Creek 31:17.00 --
216 Rose McElhaney Fairview 31:17.00 --
217 Lily Cutler Fairview 31:18.00 --
218 Kathryn Wilson Palmer Ridge 31:30.00 --
219 Rachel Roush Ralston Valley 32:02.00 --
220 Katie Parkins Ralston Valley 32:03.00 --
221 Kirsten Holm Holy Family 32:23.00 --
222 Donna Elder Monarch 32:27.00 --
223 Sara Fraser Monarch 32:32.00 --
224 Rachel Germann Ralston Valley 32:46.00 --
225 Carrie Schmaus Broomfield 32:49.00 --
226 Emma Jacobs Broomfield 32:50.00 --
227 Celina Surniak Cheyenne Mounta 32:58.00 --
228 Lauren Cathey Ralston Valley 33:04.00 --
229 Emily Czapenski Greeley Central 33:24.00 87
230 Rachel Cavalier Holy Family 33:32.00 --
231 McKayla Osburn Mesa Ridge 34:23.00 --
232 Amanda Hearty Fairview 34:28.00 --
233 Claire Coleman Holy Family 34:47.00 --



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Fairview 36 3 6 7 9 11 12 21
Total Time: 1:52:14 Average: 22:26.80 1-5 Split: 43
2 Monarch 60 4 5 10 16 25 26 35
Total Time: 1:53:43 Average: 22:44.60 1-5 Split: 1:34
3 Boulder 63 1 2 18 20 22 28 29
Total Time: 1:53:24 Average: 22:40.80 1-5 Split: 2:03
4 Cheyenne Mounta 128 13 15 17 24 59 75 80
Total Time: 1:58:18 Average: 23:39.60 1-5 Split: 2:33
5 Broomfield 149 14 27 30 34 44 46 47
Total Time: 1:58:50 Average: 23:46.00 1-5 Split: 1:22
6 Niwot 162 23 31 32 37 39 43 53
Total Time: 1:59:30 Average: 23:54.00 1-5 Split: 35
7 Vista Ridge 200 8 33 38 60 61 70 77
Total Time: 2:01:44 Average: 24:20.80 1-5 Split: 3:09
8 Palmer Ridge 259 40 45 54 57 63 65 66
Total Time: 2:04:54 Average: 24:58.80 1-5 Split: 1:40
9 Holy Family 268 48 51 52 55 62 68 71
Total Time: 2:05:28 Average: 25:05.60 1-5 Split: 58
10 Greeley Central 269 36 41 56 67 69 78 87
Total Time: 2:05:41 Average: 25:08.20 1-5 Split: 2:12
11 Windsor 285 42 49 50 58 86 - -
Total Time: 2:07:48 Average: 25:33.60 1-5 Split: 4:34
12 Ralston Valley 337 19 74 79 82 83 84 85
Total Time: 2:14:07 Average: 26:49.40 1-5 Split: 5:06
13 Crested Butte 366 64 72 73 76 81 - -
Total Time: 2:13:42 Average: 26:44.40 1-5 Split: 1:59
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Niwot High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niwot, Colorado
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   4    
2013   10    
2012 1 11    
2011 2 6    
2010 1 13    
2009   2