Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Monarch Wins Again!(Sep 12 2010, 05:17 AM)
 

News

 

2010 Results - Broomfield Invitational

Published by
Coach Matt   on Oct 28 2010, 05:37 PM
Broomfield Cross Country Invitational - 9/24/2010 9:19:47 PM        
Broomfield Commons Park, Colorado Springs, CO

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Marty Andrie Smoky Hill 16:54.00 1
2 Gus Waneka Thompson Valley 16:59.00 2
3 Nicholas Kadlec Silver Creek 17:04.00 3
4 Jak Hamilton Evergreen 17:08.00 4
5 Kyle Ames Smoky Hill 17:09.00 5
6 Daniel Lara Thompson Valley 17:14.00 6
7 Dezmin Rameriz Pomona 17:20.00 7
8 Jackson Sayler Evergreen 17:25.00 8
9 Kevin Hale Fairview 17:26.00 9
10 Nick Harris Niwot 17:30.00 10
11 Tanner Ruhl Smoky Hill 17:30.00 11
12 Tyler Taydus Fairview 17:31.00 12
13 Ricardo Kaempfen Fairview 17:31.00 13
14 Bridger Tomlin Fairview 17:44.00 14
15 Fabian Trujillo Thornton 17:48.00 15
16 Eli Davis Boulder 17:50.00 16
17 Ben Hunter D'Evelyn 17:51.00 17
18 Will Melhado Boulder 17:51.00 18
19 Zach McConnel Smoky Hill 17:56.00 19
20 Quinn Harris Niwot 17:57.00 20
21 Tyler Bush Smoky Hill 17:59.00 21
22 Daniel Mahoney Jefferson Academy 18:00.00 22
23 Tim Brown Fairview 18:03.00 23
24 Tyler Grotting Longmont 18:04.00 24
25 Justin Shaver Chatfield 18:04.00 25
26 Jordan Ricket Broomfield 18:06.00 26
27 Andre Lane Evergreen 18:08.00 27
28 Dylan Hayes Pomona 18:09.00 28
29 Nick Robinson Thornton 18:09.00 29
30 Kevin Baldwin Thompson Valley 18:11.00 30
31 Ben Williamson Thompson Valley 18:16.00 31
32 Roe Kuykendall Thompson Valley 18:16.00 32
33 Chris Kartchner Pomona 18:17.00 33
34 Michael Rainey Pomona 18:18.00 34
35 Kyle Lund Fairview 18:18.00 35
36 William Zimmerman Niwot 18:20.00 36
37 Mike McKenna Thompson Valley 18:21.00 37
38 Jeff Sahli Evergreen 18:23.00 38
39 Derrick Shaver Chatfield 18:24.00 39
40 Cam Jukkala Broomfield 18:24.00 40
41 Thomas Vavrik Pomona 18:24.00 41
42 Austin Gunnarson Silver Creek 18:25.00 42
43 Neal Kornreich Fairview 18:27.00 43
44 Scott Everett Niwot 18:28.00 44
45 David Schahrer Niwot 18:28.00 45
46 Robert Scrivner Jefferson Academy 18:28.00 46
47 Panos Smyrnios Chatfield 18:30.00 47
48 Richard Sanchez Fairview 18:30.00 --
49 Daniel McComas Monarch 18:31.00 48
50 Rex Quartarone Boulder 18:31.00 49
51 Cody Brubaker Chatfield 18:31.00 50
52 Ryan Hooper D'Evelyn 18:31.00 51
53 Nicholas Christopher Fairview 18:32.00 --
54 Chris Vial D'Evelyn 18:33.00 52
55 Sean Flynn Lyons 18:34.00 53
56 Gabe Murray Longmont 18:35.00 54
57 Dan Kasberg Smoky Hill 18:40.00 55
58 Max Spiro Boulder 18:42.00 56
59 Philippe Guegan Boulder 18:43.00 57
60 Sam Sahli Evergreen 18:43.00 58
61 Scotty Davids Fairview 18:44.00 --
62 Dylan Adams Smoky Hill 18:44.00 59
63 Jeff Seligman Thompson Valley 18:45.00 60
64 Kyle Swanson Monarch 18:46.00 61
65 Brian Adams Chatfield 18:46.00 62
66 Torin McDonald Boulder 18:47.00 63
67 Peter Victoria D'Evelyn 18:48.00 64
68 Ethan Gonzales Broomfield 18:48.00 65
69 Austin Schempp Thompson Valley 18:49.00 --
70 Naataani Todea Boulder 18:49.00 66
71 Parker Sitton Monarch 18:49.00 67
72 Zach Frauenhoff D'Evelyn 18:50.00 68
73 Kingston Wagner Monarch 18:50.00 69
74 Tyler Hale Chatfield 18:51.00 70
75 Jacob Golden Peak To Peak 18:51.00 71
76 Matt Sarno Broomfield 18:51.00 72
77 Daniel Holmes Evergreen 18:52.00 73
78 Thomas Warren Evergreen 18:52.00 74
79 Brian Kassay Evergreen 18:53.00 --
80 Scout Vernon Boulder 18:54.00 --
81 Sage Stubbs D'Evelyn 18:54.00 75
82 Ryan Faulkner Niwot 18:56.00 76
83 Clark Woodfin Broomfield 18:57.00 77
84 Nick Patrick D'Evelyn 18:57.00 78
85 Brad Kasberg Smoky Hill 18:58.00 --
86 Tom Williams Pomona 18:59.00 79
87 Justin Rodenburg Peak To Peak 19:01.00 80
88 Riley Rodenburg Peak To Peak 19:01.00 81
89 Chris Smith Lyons 19:02.00 82
90 Garet Krohn Arvada 19:02.00 83
91 Wyatt Reis Monarch 19:03.00 84
92 Louis Lavecchia Chatfield 19:03.00 85
93 Carter Prescott D'Evelyn 19:03.00 --
94 Sal Camara Arvada 19:07.00 86
95 Corey Boettiger Thompson Valley 19:08.00 --
96 Ryan Brophy Monarch 19:08.00 87
97 Kevin Bueno Niwot 19:10.00 88
98 Ryan Boucher Lyons 19:12.00 89
99 Tyler Bender Evergreen 19:14.00 --
100 Kade Shaffer Pomona 19:15.00 90
101 Nathan Want Pomona 19:16.00 --
102 Nolan McCoy Monarch 19:17.00 91
103 Isaac Comcowich Arvada 19:17.00 92
104 Brian Devries Thompson Valley 19:18.00 --
105 Scott Podlogar Monarch 19:19.00 --
106 Will Masters Monarch 19:19.00 --
107 Mario Velma Thornton 19:20.00 93
108 Evan Verbal D'Evelyn 19:24.00 --
109 Juan Villalvazo Thornton 19:26.00 94
110 Jeremy Rapp Chatfield 19:26.00 --
111 Kyle Sutton D'Evelyn 19:29.00 --
112 Jacob Micklin Monarch 19:30.00 --
113 Mark Trujillo Westminster 19:32.00 95
114 Gage Larson Evergreen 19:33.00 --
115 Isaiah Quintana Arvada 19:33.00 96
116 Lund Kyle Standley Lake 19:34.00 97
117 Connor Christoffersen Silver Creek 19:36.00 98
118 Sam Crowley Lyons 19:36.00 99
119 Cody Dems Chatfield 19:37.00 --
120 Tylon Wang Peak To Peak 19:44.00 100
121 Brandon Patterson Jefferson Academy 19:44.00 101
122 Roger Rodriguez-Perez Thornton 19:45.00 102
123 Nick Seeburger Peak To Peak 19:46.00 103
124 James Rheinheimer Thornton 19:48.00 104
125 Eddie Gonzalez Thornton 19:49.00 105
126 Chad Moulton Smoky Hill 19:52.00 --
127 Graham Williams Chatfield 19:54.00 --
128 Kyle Seeburger Peak To Peak 19:55.00 106
129 Keith Albertson Lyons 19:56.00 107
130 Elijah Fisk Niwot 19:57.00 --
131 Brady Dill Frederick 19:59.00 108
132 Chris Erwin Frederick 20:00.00 109
133 Eric Schirmer Peak To Peak 20:07.00 110
134 Cordis Hall Peak To Peak 20:15.00 --
135 Luke Spiegel Broomfield 20:17.00 111
136 Vance Feliciano Northglenn 20:17.00 112
137 Sneve Collin Standley Lake 20:21.00 113
138 Rory Moore Northglenn 20:21.00 114
139 Nathan Roylance Broomfield 20:28.00 115
140 Thomas Stevens Thornton 20:36.00 --
141 Marcos Peralta Arvada 20:37.00 116
142 Jordan French Northglenn 20:38.00 117
143 David Hansen Jefferson Academy 20:38.00 118
144 Omar Solis Westminster 20:44.00 119
145 Paul Elliott Broomfield 20:45.00 --
146 Erick Schmidt Westminster 20:47.00 120
147 Steven Duran Thornton 20:48.00 --
148 Jonathan Wingfield Broomfield 20:51.00 --
149 Dylan Beck Longmont 20:52.00 121
150 Kevin Rhinesmith Broomfield 20:57.00 --
151 Patrick McCarron Frederick 21:12.00 122
152 Jackson Britt Longmont 21:14.00 123
153 Austin Fisher Jefferson Academy 21:16.00 124
154 Cody Renke Skyview 21:17.00 --
155 Colten Hood Fort Lupton 21:24.00 125
156 Sean Coady Smoky Hill 21:34.00 --
157 Emilio Perez Skyview 21:43.00 --
158 Liam Meakins Niwot 21:46.00 --
159 Zach Fletcher Pomona 21:48.00 --
160 Mayer Kevin Standley Lake 21:55.00 126
161 Kris Bare Longmont 21:56.00 127
162 Nate Huey Westminster 21:57.00 128
163 Angel Garza Fort Lupton 21:57.00 129
164 John Hamilton Northglenn 21:58.00 130
165 Emmanuel Melgoza Westminster 22:05.00 131
166 Alexander Duran The Academy 22:08.00 132
167 Patrick McGinnis Frederick 22:11.00 133
168 Mark Anderson Longmont 22:21.00 134
169 Scott Sowell Jefferson Academy 22:21.00 135
170 Paul Suazo Northglenn 22:24.00 136
171 James Hood Fort Lupton 22:27.00 137
172 Matt Jones Jefferson Academy 22:27.00 138
173 Hamilton Nelson Silver Creek 22:28.00 139
174 Jesse Santa Cruz Frederick 22:29.00 140
175 Gage Sedillo Frederick 22:29.00 141
176 Mark Eifert Silver Creek 22:34.00 142
177 Michael Fisher Jefferson Academy 22:37.00 --
178 John Fugita Westminster 22:39.00 143
179 Kindavall Trent Standley Lake 22:44.00 144
180 Chris Risma The Academy 22:47.00 145
181 Jake Rowinski Longmont 22:56.00 146
182 Michael Bramble Longmont 23:02.00 --
183 Garrett Cook Eagle Ridge Academy 23:08.00 147
184 Teddy Tapiz Eagle Ridge Academy 23:11.00 148
185 Peter Olschner Pomona 23:12.00 --
186 Apel Hobbs Standley Lake 23:13.00 149
187 Carl Albano Silver Creek 23:19.00 150
188 Jacob Wiedrich Arvada 23:26.00 151
189 Vincent Sikkink Thornton 23:27.00 --
190 Shannon Richardson Fort Lupton 23:37.00 152
191 Forrest Smith Frederick 24:11.00 153
192 David Summers Longmont 24:16.00 --
193 Reed Kopfman Fort Lupton 24:17.00 154
194 Aidan Durant Jefferson Academy 24:27.00 --
195 Jacob Jimenez Eagle Ridge Academy 24:59.00 155
196 Nathan Goyins The Academy 25:19.00 156
197 Lucas Weisz The Academy 26:00.00 157
198 Jake Lucero Eagle Ridge Academy 26:00.00 158
199 Colton Crabb The Academy 26:34.00 159
200 Brandon Welty Frederick 26:34.00 --
201 Spencer Young Eagle Ridge Academy 27:41.00 160
202 Kyle Shoup Arvada 27:56.00 161
203 Jacob Cox Silver Creek 28:10.00 162
204 Tomas Garrett Standley Lake 28:36.00 163
205 Austin Clingman The Academy 29:26.00 164
206 Michael Ryan The Academy 31:57.00 165
207 Aaron Ringsby Eagle Ridge Academy 37:08.00 166



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Smoky Hill 57 1 5 11 19 21 55 59
Total Time: 1:27:28 Average: 17:29.60 1-5 Split: 1:05
2 Fairview 71 9 12 13 14 23 35 43
Total Time: 1:28:15 Average: 17:39.00 1-5 Split: 37
3 Thompson Valley 101 2 6 30 31 32 37 60
Total Time: 1:28:56 Average: 17:47.20 1-5 Split: 1:17
4 Evergreen 135 4 8 27 38 58 73 74
Total Time: 1:29:47 Average: 17:57.40 1-5 Split: 1:35
5 Pomona 143 7 28 33 34 41 79 90
Total Time: 1:30:28 Average: 18:05.60 1-5 Split: 1:04
6 Niwot 155 10 20 36 44 45 76 88
Total Time: 1:30:43 Average: 18:08.60 1-5 Split: 58
7 Boulder 196 16 18 49 56 57 63 66
Total Time: 1:31:37 Average: 18:19.40 1-5 Split: 53
8 Chatfield 223 25 39 47 50 62 70 85
Total Time: 1:32:15 Average: 18:27.00 1-5 Split: 42
9 D'Evelyn 252 17 51 52 64 68 75 78
Total Time: 1:32:33 Average: 18:30.60 1-5 Split: 59
10 Broomfield 280 26 40 65 72 77 111 115
Total Time: 1:33:06 Average: 18:37.21 1-5 Split: 51
11 Monarch 329 48 61 67 69 84 87 91
Total Time: 1:33:59 Average: 18:47.80 1-5 Split: 32
12 Thornton 333 15 29 93 94 102 104 105
Total Time: 1:34:28 Average: 18:53.60 1-5 Split: 1:57
13 Jefferson Academy 411 22 46 101 118 124 135 138
Total Time: 1:38:06 Average: 19:37.21 1-5 Split: 3:16
14 Silver Creek 424 3 42 98 139 142 150 162
Total Time: 1:40:07 Average: 20:01.40 1-5 Split: 5:30
15 Lyons 430 53 82 89 99 107 - -
Total Time: 1:36:20 Average: 19:16.00 1-5 Split: 1:22
16 Peak To Peak 435 71 80 81 100 103 106 110
Total Time: 1:36:23 Average: 19:16.61 1-5 Split: 55
17 Longmont 449 24 54 121 123 127 134 146
Total Time: 1:40:41 Average: 20:08.20 1-5 Split: 3:52
18 Arvada 473 83 86 92 96 116 151 161
Total Time: 1:37:36 Average: 19:31.20 1-5 Split: 1:35
19 Westminster 593 95 119 120 128 131 143 -
Total Time: 1:45:05 Average: 21:01.00 1-5 Split: 2:33
20 Northglenn 609 112 114 117 130 136 - -
Total Time: 1:45:38 Average: 21:07.60 1-5 Split: 2:07
21 Frederick 612 108 109 122 133 140 141 153
Total Time: 1:45:51 Average: 21:10.20 1-5 Split: 2:30
22 Standley Lake 629 97 113 126 144 149 163 -
Total Time: 1:47:47 Average: 21:33.40 1-5 Split: 3:39
23 Fort Lupton 697 125 129 137 152 154 - -
Total Time: 1:53:42 Average: 22:44.40 1-5 Split: 2:53
24 The Academy 749 132 145 156 157 159 164 165
Total Time: 2:02:48 Average: 24:33.60 1-5 Split: 4:26
25 Eagle Ridge Academy 768 147 148 155 158 160 166 -
Total Time: 2:04:59 Average: 24:59.80 1-5 Split: 4:33


Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Melissa Roberts Lyons 19:42.00 1
2 Lauren Mills Smoky Hill 19:49.00 2
3 Alaina Anderson Pomona 20:02.00 --
4 Elise Cranny Niwot 20:04.00 3
5 Bryn Haebe Evergreen 20:09.00 4
6 Kaitlin Shepherd Niwot 20:13.00 5
7 Maura O'Brien Evergreen 20:25.00 6
8 Nicole Hahn Ralston Valley 20:32.00 7
9 Lauren Anderson Thompson Valley 20:32.00 8
10 Miriam Roberts Lyons 20:33.00 9
11 Madi Lohmann Boulder 20:36.00 10
12 Karina Ernst Thompson Valley 20:36.00 11
13 Erin McLaughlin Boulder 20:37.00 12
14 Sammy Skold Evergreen 20:40.00 13
15 Josie Warren D'Evelyn 20:43.00 14
16 Emily Garnier D'Evelyn 20:45.00 15
17 Margot Clyne Fairview 20:47.00 16
18 Erin Davidson Boulder 20:48.00 17
19 Camille Wasinger Boulder 20:50.00 18
20 Ashley Litoff Monarch 20:52.00 19
21 Kelsey Piper Fairview 20:58.00 20
22 Kristina Fischer Ralston Valley 21:06.00 21
23 Luisa Jaeger Boulder 21:07.00 22
24 Madeline Jalbert Niwot 21:08.00 23
25 Kristen Witt Fairview 21:09.00 24
26 Rachael Lenz Chatfield 21:13.00 25
27 Alicia Randall Thompson Valley 21:20.00 26
28 Rachael Chacko Smoky Hill 21:20.00 27
29 Shelby Reaves Fairview 21:23.00 28
30 Ashley Pruett Fairview 21:25.00 29
31 Jennifer Sutton Chatfield 21:28.00 30
32 Marissa Sklavanitis Smoky Hill 21:33.00 31
33 Emily Emmens Ralston Valley 21:35.00 32
34 Emma Sanchez Fairview 21:35.00 33
35 Kate Davenport Fairview 21:36.00 34
36 Emily Larson Boulder 21:36.00 35
37 Hayley Berg Thompson Valley 21:44.00 36
38 Tillman Zofia Standley Lake 21:46.00 37
39 Jenny Penner Boulder 21:48.00 38
40 Forrester Dani Standley Lake 21:49.00 39
41 Jackie Turner Monarch 21:51.00 40
42 Mikhaila Redovian Evergreen 21:52.00 41
43 Maya Ellis Fairview 21:53.00 --
44 Megan Chu Monarch 21:54.00 42
45 Marisa Phillips Smoky Hill 21:54.00 43
46 Alex Ryan Smoky Hill 21:54.00 44
47 Katie Boncella Boulder 21:56.00 --
48 Karina Hill Chatfield 21:57.00 45
49 Kate Judge Niwot 21:58.00 46
50 Haley Dennerline Niwot 22:00.00 47
51 Natalie Howard Thompson Valley 22:02.00 48
52 Virginia Spong Monarch 22:03.00 49
53 Blair Bokelman Evergreen 22:08.00 50
54 Taylor Survil Smoky Hill 22:10.00 51
55 Katie Forsee Broomfield 22:14.00 52
56 Madi Dolifka Niwot 22:15.00 53
57 Rachel Reiling Chatfield 22:19.00 54
58 Elizabeth Stevens Thornton 22:21.00 --
59 Anna Schell Longmont 22:21.00 55
60 Lindsey Tubbs Monarch 22:27.00 56
61 Lauren Fitzgibbons Niwot 22:30.00 57
62 Alyssa Reese Monarch 22:32.00 58
63 Chloe Andrie Smoky Hill 22:33.00 59
64 Emily Sandoval Fairview 22:41.00 --
65 Emily Majors Northglenn 22:42.00 --
66 Molly Brown D'Evelyn 22:43.00 60
67 Maren Blair Arvada 22:45.00 61
68 Stephanie Teissier Monarch 22:50.00 62
69 Rachel Schreiber Longmont 22:50.00 63
70 Leah Stoffel Smoky Hill 22:55.00 --
71 Anna Hogan Monarch 22:55.00 --
72 Maddie Munns Smoky Hill 22:56.00 --
73 Madison Gomer Ralston Valley 23:05.00 64
74 Sarah Stamper Broomfield 23:08.00 65
75 Shaina Brown Silver Creek 23:11.00 66
76 Sarah Dubetz Chatfield 23:11.00 67
77 Olivia Raspotnik Lyons 23:12.00 68
78 Kaity Holsapple Thompson Valley 23:12.00 69
79 Gina Schmitt Thompson Valley 23:24.00 70
80 Kerry Carmody D'Evelyn 23:25.00 71
81 Giulianna Vessa Ralston Valley 23:25.00 72
82 Lexi Humann Thompson Valley 23:26.00 --
83 Hannah Topka D'Evelyn 23:28.00 73
84 Shelbie Ralston Ralston Valley 23:32.00 74
85 Gina Sbarbaro D'Evelyn 23:34.00 75
86 Goetz Kelsey Standley Lake 23:38.00 76
87 Abby Colpitts Thompson Valley 23:40.00 --
88 Mariah Wahl Niwot 23:45.00 --
89 Leighton Miller Evergreen 23:46.00 77
90 Hannah Holmes Chatfield 23:47.00 78
91 Ellen Kassay Evergreen 23:49.00 79
92 Briana Barton D'Evelyn 23:51.00 80
93 Carly Stafford Chatfield 23:54.00 81
94 Amber Liu Niwot 23:55.00 --
95 Mallory Oveson Peak To Peak 23:57.00 82
96 Kathryn Schell Longmont 24:00.00 83
97 K.C. Sherman Evergreen 24:00.00 --
98 Abby Bond Evergreen 24:01.00 --
99 Kathryn Middel-Katzenmeye Broomfield 24:02.00 84
100 Anna Grace Knudtson Broomfield 24:04.00 85
101 Katrina Velasquez Westminster 24:05.00 86
102 Elizabeth Tandler Ralston Valley 24:08.00 87
103 Emilia Cassidy D'Evelyn 24:10.00 --
104 Patricia Finnegan Broomfield 24:11.00 88
105 Kelly Marks Pomona 24:11.00 --
106 Jennifer Hansen Chatfield 24:12.00 --
107 Lauren Gombas D'Evelyn 24:12.00 --
108 Allyson Malecha Broomfield 24:14.00 89
109 Maddison Gallipo Broomfield 24:15.00 90
110 Savanah Baker Broomfield 24:17.00 --
111 Sara Seidel Chatfield 24:20.00 --
112 Aiden Manning Evergreen 24:24.00 --
113 Courtney Guevara Thornton 24:26.00 --
114 Katie Paswaters Monarch 24:27.00 --
115 Izzy Solman Lyons 24:36.00 91
116 Kayla Flom D'Evelyn 24:45.00 --
117 Lauren Tway Longmont 24:52.00 92
118 Caellagh Morrissey Monarch 24:53.00 --
119 Keeley McNutt Ralston Valley 24:55.00 --
120 Gabriela Koski Silver Creek 24:57.00 93
121 Erin Crawford Broomfield 25:03.00 --
122 Sanchez Michaela Standley Lake 25:11.00 94
123 Hodapp Taylor Standley Lake 25:15.00 95
124 Trevino Natalie Standley Lake 25:25.00 96
125 Sarah Nelson Westminster 25:35.00 97
126 Cristobal Kaylah Standley Lake 25:37.00 98
127 Jessica Lesser Chatfield 25:38.00 --
128 Vanessa Garcia Westminster 25:54.00 99
129 Sullivan Courntey Standley Lake 25:55.00 --
130 Jessica Castenuela Ralston Valley 25:59.00 --
131 Jaimee Latorra Longmont 26:08.00 100
132 Gaby Perez Silver Creek 26:16.00 101
133 Lopez Haley Standley Lake 26:16.00 --
134 Hazel Myers Lyons 26:24.00 102
135 Corey Johnson Peak To Peak 26:25.00 103
136 Maia Lang Lyons 26:33.00 104
137 Atzenbeck Alyssa Standley Lake 26:40.00 --
138 Helena Scharf Silver Creek 26:45.00 105
139 Alison Tripp Silver Creek 26:47.00 106
140 Jamie Cropp Longmont 27:30.00 107
141 Hannah Naftel Silver Creek 27:35.00 108
142 Valerie Almann Silver Creek 27:42.00 109
143 Rachel Trujillo Ralston Valley 27:56.00 --
144 Shelby Gonzalez Arvada 27:58.00 110
145 Devin Shade Arvada 28:06.00 111
146 Rachael Talley Jefferson Academy 28:09.00 --
147 Melissa Rodriguez Arvada 28:12.00 112
148 Alex Hoang Silver Creek 28:14.00 --
149 Kelly Gjestvang Westminster 28:15.00 113
150 Kym Venglass Northglenn 28:17.00 --
151 Bethany Libby Jefferson Academy 28:19.00 --
152 Kayla Lucas Arvada 28:21.00 114
153 Jolene Padilla Westminster 28:22.00 115
154 Paige Tisdale Frederick 28:33.00 116
155 Winter Louks Thornton 28:36.00 --
156 Asia Upchurch Westminster 28:37.00 117
157 Sierra Held Jefferson Academy 28:37.00 --
158 Sandra O'Hayre Arvada 28:48.00 118
159 Megan Trainor The Academy 28:58.00 --
160 Staci Sperry Eagle Ridge Academy 28:59.00 119
161 Emily Dinatale Peak To Peak 29:10.00 120
162 Madison Chamberlain Longmont 29:14.00 121
163 Sandra Nunez Arvada 29:16.00 122
164 Alyssa Voydat Silver Creek 29:25.00 --
165 Anisa Rohilla Peak To Peak 29:50.00 123
166 Breanna Seeburger Peak To Peak 29:51.00 124
167 Michaela Whitmore Peak To Peak 29:52.00 125
168 Anna McCabe Longmont 30:12.00 --
169 Karina Lopez Arvada 30:25.00 --
170 Emma Cisar Lyons 30:34.00 126
171 Kirstin Woodman Eagle Ridge Academy 30:37.00 127
172 Flor Gordivas Arvada 30:40.00 --
173 Tessa Cummins Eagle Ridge Academy 30:51.00 128
174 Joanna Gilbert The Academy 31:06.00 --
175 Katherine Martineau Silver Creek 31:15.00 --
176 Karina Krider Eagle Ridge Academy 31:19.00 129
177 Jessica Koehelr Eagle Ridge Academy 32:13.00 130
178 Diana Arriaza Thornton 32:20.00 --
179 Joanne Darby The Academy 32:43.00 --
180 Andi Theisen Frederick 33:06.00 131
181 Hannah Wright Frederick 33:07.00 132
182 Sara Theisen Frederick 33:45.00 133
183 Tara Gardner Frederick 33:46.00 134
184 Kat Fuentes Frederick 34:28.00 135
185 Aarti Dureja The Academy 38:34.00 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Boulder 79 10 12 17 18 22 35 38
Total Time: 1:43:58 Average: 20:47.60 1-5 Split: 31
2 Evergreen 114 4 6 13 41 50 77 79
Total Time: 1:45:14 Average: 21:02.80 1-5 Split: 1:59
3 Fairview 117 16 20 24 28 29 33 34
Total Time: 1:45:42 Average: 21:08.40 1-5 Split: 38
4 Niwot 124 3 5 23 46 47 53 57
Total Time: 1:45:23 Average: 21:04.60 1-5 Split: 1:56
5 Thompson Valley 129 8 11 26 36 48 69 70
Total Time: 1:46:14 Average: 21:14.80 1-5 Split: 1:30
6 Smoky Hill 147 2 27 31 43 44 51 59
Total Time: 1:46:30 Average: 21:18.00 1-5 Split: 2:05
7 Ralston Valley 196 7 21 32 64 72 74 87
Total Time: 1:49:43 Average: 21:56.60 1-5 Split: 2:53
8 Monarch 206 19 40 42 49 56 58 62
Total Time: 1:49:07 Average: 21:49.40 1-5 Split: 1:35
9 Chatfield 221 25 30 45 54 67 78 81
Total Time: 1:50:08 Average: 22:01.60 1-5 Split: 1:58
10 D'Evelyn 233 14 15 60 71 73 75 80
Total Time: 1:51:04 Average: 22:12.80 1-5 Split: 2:45
11 Lyons 271 1 9 68 91 102 104 126
Total Time: 1:54:27 Average: 22:53.40 1-5 Split: 6:42
12 Standley Lake 341 37 39 76 94 95 96 98
Total Time: 1:57:39 Average: 23:31.80 1-5 Split: 3:29
13 Broomfield 374 52 65 84 85 88 89 90
Total Time: 1:57:39 Average: 23:31.80 1-5 Split: 1:57
14 Longmont 393 55 63 83 92 100 107 121
Total Time: 2:00:11 Average: 24:02.21 1-5 Split: 3:47
15 Silver Creek 471 66 93 101 105 106 108 109
Total Time: 2:07:56 Average: 25:35.21 1-5 Split: 3:36
16 Arvada 508 61 110 111 112 114 118 122
Total Time: 2:15:22 Average: 27:04.41 1-5 Split: 5:36
17 Westminster 510 86 97 99 113 115 117 -
Total Time: 2:12:11 Average: 26:26.20 1-5 Split: 4:17
18 Peak To Peak 552 82 103 120 123 124 125 -
Total Time: 2:19:13 Average: 27:50.60 1-5 Split: 5:54
19 Eagle Ridge Academy 633 119 127 128 129 130 - -
Total Time: 2:33:59 Average: 30:47.80 1-5 Split: 3:14
20 Frederick 646 116 131 132 133 134 135 -
Total Time: 2:42:17 Average: 32:27.40 1-5 Split: 5:13


JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Max Worthy Boulder 19:15.00 1
2 Thomas Paryz Chatfield 19:30.00 2
3 Cole Parki10n D'Evelyn 19:31.00 3
4 Dylan Moore Boulder 19:32.00 4
5 Matthew Jones Chatfield 19:32.00 5
6 Rei Isobe Fairview 19:34.00 6
7 Joey Vinarcsik Evergreen 19:35.00 7
8 Marco Peyfuss D'Evelyn 19:35.00 8
9 Gabe Dryman Fairview 19:37.00 9
10 Tyler D'Ovidio Chatfield 19:45.00 10
11 Miles Fidino Chatfield 19:47.00 11
12 Nick Vann Boulder 19:47.00 12
13 Riley Carpenter Boulder 19:50.00 13
14 Clint Beckner Monarch 19:51.00 14
15 Colin Young Smoky Hill 19:54.00 15
16 Marc Besson Broomfield 19:54.00 16
17 Birk Nielsen Monarch 19:58.00 17
18 Mehmed Erkocevic Monarch 19:58.00 18
19 David Fulton-Beale Fairview 19:58.00 19
20 Christian Schell Chatfield 20:02.00 20
21 Colin Hill Smoky Hill 20:03.00 21
22 Brenden McMillen D'Evelyn 20:06.00 22
23 Eric Walker Monarch 20:08.00 23
24 Reed Schultz Fairview 20:08.00 24
25 Elliott Towne Evergreen 20:09.00 25
26 Paul Brunette Monarch 20:11.00 26
27 Luke Waldner Niwot 20:12.00 27
28 David Ritzwoller Boulder 20:19.00 28
29 Reilly Rosbotham Fairview 20:20.00 29
30 Jake Sbarbaro D'Evelyn 20:25.00 30
31 Nick McNulty Lyons 20:26.00 31
32 Matt Lindgren Fairview 20:29.00 32
33 Alex Rosenberry D'Evelyn 20:30.00 33
34 Zachary Myers Fairview 20:33.00 34
35 Austin Schuler Niwot 20:34.00 35
36 Joe Nowicki D'Evelyn 20:35.00 36
37 Lance Evans D'Evelyn 20:38.00 37
38 Patrick Danahey D'Evelyn 20:39.00 --
39 Henry Zhang Fairview 20:42.00 --
40 Josh Anderson Fairview 20:44.00 --
41 Alex Rideout Boulder 20:44.00 38
42 Chance Gonzales Westminster 20:45.00 39
43 Andrew Dewey Broomfield 20:45.00 40
44 Josh Lanting Thompson Valley 20:46.00 41
45 Elliott Burke Evergreen 20:46.00 42
46 Ryan Davis Broomfield 20:49.00 43
47 Davis Barker D'Evelyn 20:54.00 --
48 Cole Voeller Thompson Valley 20:55.00 44
49 Dakota Thayer Chatfield 20:58.00 45
50 Timo Kaempfen Fairview 21:00.00 --
51 Michael Arrington Smoky Hill 21:01.00 46
52 Ryan Parker Smoky Hill 21:02.00 47
53 Garrett Spellman Broomfield 21:05.00 48
54 Nate Perrin Fairview 21:05.00 --
55 Benn Myers Boulder 21:06.00 49
56 Jordan Wood Fairview 21:10.00 --
57 Chase Gaumond Fairview 21:11.00 --
58 Ben Rayman Broomfield 21:14.00 50
59 Shaofan Sun Monarch 21:16.00 51
60 Parker Ericson Broomfield 21:17.00 52
61 Brian Long Boulder 21:19.00 --
62 Jamison Shaffnit Evergreen 21:19.00 53
63 Julian Medri Boulder 21:20.00 --
64 Matt Bubernak Monarch 21:23.00 54
65 John Squadra Boulder 21:24.00 --
66 Michael Feller D'Evelyn 21:27.00 --
67 Daniel Edwards Chatfield 21:28.00 55
68 Connor Mong D'Evelyn 21:28.00 --
69 Keihan Swantek D'Evelyn 21:29.00 --
70 Tucker Vanleuwen-Hall Boulder 21:29.00 --
71 Paul Schirmer Peak To Peak 21:31.00 56
72 Ray Miller Fairview 21:33.00 --
73 Adam Roy Fairview 21:35.00 --
74 Dylan Kahn Boulder 21:35.00 --
75 Michael Linneman Chatfield 21:39.00 --
76 Andrew Wintergerst Niwot 21:40.00 57
77 Leete Skinner Boulder 21:41.00 --
78 Hunter Heurich Niwot 21:42.00 58
79 Kaden Dunham Thompson Valley 21:43.00 59
80 Nathaniel Oglesby Chatfield 21:45.00 --
81 Ben Walden Monarch 21:45.00 --
82 Jacob Vahlenkamp Lyons 21:46.00 60
83 Andy Queen Evergreen 21:47.00 61
84 Matt Lutz Niwot 21:47.00 62
85 Andy Reed Evergreen 21:50.00 63
86 Anthony Lepine Monarch 21:50.00 --
87 Ben Morrissey Fairview 21:51.00 --
88 Brice Rudolph Thompson Valley 21:54.00 64
89 Jacob Kirlan-Stout Fairview 21:54.00 --
90 Mark Decker Broomfield 21:54.00 65
91 Jacob Anderson Lyons 21:55.00 66
92 Dutch Maydew Niwot 21:55.00 67
93 Theo Sullivan Fairview 21:56.00 --
94 Zach Ducello Smoky Hill 21:56.00 68
95 Colton Hernadez Chatfield 21:57.00 --
96 Riley Casey Monarch 21:57.00 --
97 Jared Larsen Chatfield 21:57.00 --
98 Brenden Jones Chatfield 21:58.00 --
99 R J Barrett Monarch 22:00.00 --
100 Vincent Staverosky Smoky Hill 22:01.00 69
101 Myke Taylor Thompson Valley 22:02.00 70
102 Kyle Skattum Broomfield 22:02.00 --
103 Clay Sugg Evergreen 22:04.00 71
104 Lee Pappas Fairview 22:04.00 --
105 Zach Barnhill Fairview 22:04.00 --
106 Jake Bechtholdt Evergreen 22:05.00 --
107 Sam Bruce Evergreen 22:06.00 --
108 Zach Kliener D'Evelyn 22:07.00 --
109 Robert Carlson Broomfield 22:07.00 --
110 Tory Hass Thompson Valley 22:08.00 72
111 Jeffrey Kim Boulder 22:11.00 --
112 Josh Jaramillo Broomfield 22:11.00 --
113 Sam Bukowski Boulder 22:15.00 --
114 Cory Elston Broomfield 22:17.00 --
115 Henry Dickey Chatfield 22:18.00 --
116 Jared Berk Thompson Valley 22:18.00 73
117 Niles Rooker Evergreen 22:18.00 --
118 Lucas Dominguez Thompson Valley 22:20.00 --
119 Mark Maus Fairview 22:21.00 --
120 Reed Gattmann Lyons 22:22.00 74
121 Johnny Oah Monarch 22:23.00 --
122 Axel Quartarone Boulder 22:24.00 --
123 Nico Cosca Evergreen 22:25.00 --
124 Nick Zimmerer Fairview 22:26.00 --
125 Nicholas Boyer Chatfield 22:27.00 --
126 Dillon Haley Evergreen 22:28.00 --
127 Zach Strande Evergreen 22:28.00 --
128 Matthew Vaninger Chatfield 22:30.00 --
129 Ted Kornish Fairview 22:30.00 --
130 Ryan Janke Chatfield 22:30.00 --
131 Kit Goncharov Niwot 22:31.00 75
132 Gary Bruening Boulder 22:31.00 --
133 Konnor Propst Evergreen 22:32.00 --
134 Joe Anderson Pomona 22:33.00 76
135 Ryan Baldwin Thompson Valley 22:34.00 --
136 Riley Fitzgibbons Chatfield 22:34.00 --
137 Josh Goertzen Peak To Peak 22:35.00 77
138 Henry Sebesta Niwot 22:36.00 --
139 Aaron Perley Fairview 22:39.00 --
140 Taylor Brinkerhoff D'Evelyn 22:40.00 --
141 Alejandro Garcia Niwot 22:40.00 --
142 Bradley Deyoung Peak To Peak 22:40.00 78
143 Carl Eurick Chatfield 22:41.00 --
144 Martin Dubois Niwot 22:41.00 --
145 Charlie Carner Monarch 22:41.00 --
146 Ryan Conk Thompson Valley 22:42.00 --
147 Alex Cabrera Monarch 22:43.00 --
148 Harry Heiberger Boulder 22:44.00 --
149 Morgan Westdyke Broomfield 22:45.00 --
150 Dalton Hernblom Thompson Valley 22:47.00 --
151 Richard Dematteo Niwot 22:47.00 --
152 Ivan Galikeev D'Evelyn 22:48.00 --
153 Bryce Carter Chatfield 22:51.00 --
154 Kenny Prior Monarch 22:54.00 --
155 Nicholas Hunter Chatfield 22:55.00 --
156 Richard Lishnevsky Smoky Hill 22:56.00 79
157 Nicholas Morris Fairview 23:00.00 --
158 Isaac Cisar Lyons 23:02.00 80
159 Seth Tanner Fairview 23:03.00 --
160 Jacob Keller Chatfield 23:05.00 --
161 James Harper Broomfield 23:06.00 --
162 Will Moss Evergreen 23:06.00 --
163 Daniel Gerbrandt Broomfield 23:06.00 --
164 Alex Peterman Broomfield 23:07.00 --
165 Nick Gilbert Evergreen 23:09.00 --
166 Jon Hall D'Evelyn 23:09.00 --
167 Danny Kloos Evergreen 23:10.00 --
168 Dane Capener Chatfield 23:10.00 --
169 Sawyer Gilbert Boulder 23:14.00 --
170 Nathan Davis Monarch 23:15.00 --
171 Greg Schreck Monarch 23:16.00 --
172 Michael Chen Fairview 23:16.00 --
173 Matt Sredojevic Boulder 23:17.00 --
174 Tim Perez Evergreen 23:21.00 --
175 Alex Bisberg Fairview 23:22.00 --
176 Alex Goff Niwot 23:22.00 --
177 Connor Huetson Westminster 23:23.00 81
178 Ed Hoglund Evergreen 23:25.00 --
179 Max Fleming Monarch 23:25.00 --
180 Ronald Nguyen Monarch 23:26.00 --
181 Ryan Ritter D'Evelyn 23:27.00 --
182 Colin Elmgreen Evergreen 23:29.00 --
183 Jeremiah Warm Fairview 23:29.00 --
184 Dakota Alvarez Chatfield 23:37.00 --
185 Eric Stern Boulder 23:38.00 --
186 Brendan Desotell Evergreen 23:40.00 --
187 Spencer Huff Lyons 23:41.00 82
188 Ryan Frazier Fairview 23:41.00 --
189 Mykolos Cepullis Peak To Peak 23:45.00 83
190 Ryan Talley Monarch 23:59.00 --
191 Michael Berthold Pomona 23:59.00 84
192 Harnek Gulati Peak To Peak 24:01.00 85
193 Lucas Weidner Evergreen 24:04.00 --
194 Eli Rogers Peak To Peak 24:04.00 86
195 Jack Seifert Monarch 24:06.00 --
196 Matt Hassell Evergreen 24:09.00 --
197 Josh Mielke Thompson Valley 24:11.00 --
198 Zach Hykan Monarch 24:12.00 --
199 Om Neelay Peak To Peak 24:13.00 87
200 Cameron Sidoroff Evergreen 24:14.00 --
201 Ethan Devine Pomona 24:14.00 88
202 Christopher Whetton D'Evelyn 24:17.00 --
203 Stephen Cimino Monarch 24:18.00 --
204 Jack Ryan Niwot 24:25.00 --
205 Isaac Vahlenkamp Lyons 24:26.00 89
206 Brandon Larson Fairview 24:30.00 --
207 Chengleng Lor Westminster 24:31.00 90
208 Ian Riedel Fairview 24:33.00 --
209 Griffin Weibel Pomona 24:34.00 91
210 Jack Kirschner Evergreen 24:34.00 --
211 Daniel Shang Fairview 24:34.00 --
212 Ben Jacobs Broomfield 24:35.00 --
213 John Westbrook Jefferson Academy 24:35.00 92
214 Taylor Burns Westminster 24:38.00 93
215 Brandon Rockwood Pomona 24:44.00 94
216 Kevin O'Connor Monarch 24:58.00 --
217 Dan Wilkins Monarch 25:02.00 --
218 Sam Henehan Broomfield 25:04.00 --
219 Levi Stone Lyons 25:06.00 --
220 Anthony Hause Broomfield 25:08.00 --
221 Joe Sweeney Evergreen 25:09.00 --
222 Christopher Imbler Chatfield 25:09.00 --
223 Tyler Sorenson Chatfield 25:10.00 --
224 Darian Saunders Jefferson Academy 25:10.00 95
225 Max Hammond Evergreen 25:17.00 --
226 Ryan Hite Chatfield 25:17.00 --
227 Jack Ryan Smoky Hill 25:25.00 --
228 Chris Aimetti Broomfield 25:35.00 --
229 Zach Grennan Broomfield 25:42.00 --
230 Cade Ray Evergreen 25:46.00 --
231 McKennon Harriman Evergreen 25:48.00 --
232 Marcello Nicoletti Chatfield 25:51.00 --
233 Kennan Mell Fairview 25:52.00 --
234 Brandon Knutson Silver Creek 25:53.00 --
235 Alex Mann Silver Creek 25:53.00 --
236 Nick Fryberger Jefferson Academy 25:54.00 96
237 Jordan Breen Chatfield 25:56.00 --
238 Spencer Renteria Fairview 25:56.00 --
239 McKinley Lubthisophon Chatfield 25:57.00 --
240 Zach Wilson Broomfield 25:57.00 --
241 Tyler Street Evergreen 26:01.00 --
242 Yew Leong Niwot 26:03.00 --
243 Kyle Wille Chatfield 26:13.00 --
244 Alex Kolber Monarch 26:17.00 --
245 Hunter Johnson Chatfield 26:22.00 --
246 Micah Rust D'Evelyn 26:22.00 --
247 Jackson Layton Jefferson Academy 26:24.00 97
248 Alex Montressor Chatfield 26:28.00 --
249 Ryan Mitchell Smoky Hill 26:29.00 --
250 Charlie Blake Jefferson Academy 26:29.00 98
251 Bill Schepers Skyview 26:34.00 --
252 Andrew Schuster Chatfield 26:37.00 --
253 Ben Goodbody Boulder 26:41.00 --
254 Nick Almdale Jefferson Academy 26:41.00 99
255 Dylan Turley-Rule Boulder 26:41.00 --
256 Matthew Danielson Chatfield 26:42.00 --
257 Zach Gigone Monarch 26:50.00 --
258 Casey Sweeney Evergreen 26:51.00 --
259 Eddy Dorovskikh Pomona 26:51.00 100
260 Tim Flaming Westminster 26:52.00 101
261 Travis Fox Chatfield 26:54.00 --
262 Greg Chancellor Monarch 27:03.00 --
263 Morgan Bower Thompson Valley 27:15.00 --
264 Todd Whittaker Evergreen 27:15.00 --
265 Charlie Britton Boulder 27:24.00 --
266 Jeff Thomassen Monarch 27:39.00 --
267 Brandon Kennedy Fairview 27:41.00 --
268 Daniel Naftel Niwot 27:48.00 --
269 Ian Roush Niwot 28:15.00 --
270 Sam Skelton Niwot 28:17.00 --
271 Zach Johns Fairview 28:39.00 --
272 Ian Chung Kuang Lai Longmont 28:39.00 --
273 Sam Sheehan D'Evelyn 28:40.00 --
274 Isaih Ybarra Pomona 28:44.00 102
275 Ryan Daviidson Pomona 29:07.00 --
276 Jeremy Bivans Peak To Peak 29:37.00 --
277 Rand Good Chatfield 30:21.00 --
278 Nicholas Cosh Chatfield 30:39.00 --
279 Matt Smith Lyons 30:43.00 --
280 Thomas Pickens Chatfield 30:57.00 --
281 Brandon Baxter Skyview 31:45.00 --
282 Brian Blanchard Monarch 31:48.00 --
283 Andrew Wang Fairview 32:12.00 --
284 Robert Fenster Northglenn 32:24.00 --
285 Jean Philippe Millard Boulder 33:21.00 --
286 Isaiah Vahlenkamp Lyons 33:56.00 --
287 Jack Gambrell Lyons 33:56.00 --
288 Jesse Abshire-Hays Fairview 34:24.00 --
289 Chris Frank Fairview 35:10.00 --
290 Leon Ott Skyview 38:30.00 --



JV Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Chatfield 48 2 5 10 11 20 45 55
Total Time: 1:38:36 Average: 19:43.20 1-5 Split: 32
2 Boulder 58 1 4 12 13 28 38 49
Total Time: 1:38:43 Average: 19:44.60 1-5 Split: 1:04
3 Fairview 87 6 9 19 24 29 32 34
Total Time: 1:39:37 Average: 19:55.40 1-5 Split: 46
4 D'Evelyn 96 3 8 22 30 33 36 37
Total Time: 1:40:07 Average: 20:01.40 1-5 Split: 59
5 Monarch 98 14 17 18 23 26 51 54
Total Time: 1:40:06 Average: 20:01.20 1-5 Split: 20
6 Evergreen 188 7 25 42 53 61 63 71
Total Time: 1:43:36 Average: 20:43.20 1-5 Split: 2:12
7 Broomfield 197 16 40 43 48 50 52 65
Total Time: 1:43:47 Average: 20:45.40 1-5 Split: 1:20
8 Smoky Hill 197 15 21 46 47 68 69 79
Total Time: 1:43:56 Average: 20:47.20 1-5 Split: 2:02
9 Niwot 239 27 35 57 58 62 67 75
Total Time: 1:45:55 Average: 21:11.00 1-5 Split: 1:35
10 Thompson Valley 278 41 44 59 64 70 72 73
Total Time: 1:47:20 Average: 21:28.00 1-5 Split: 1:16
11 Lyons 311 31 60 66 74 80 82 89
Total Time: 1:49:31 Average: 21:54.20 1-5 Split: 2:36
12 Peak To Peak 379 56 77 78 83 85 86 87
Total Time: 1:54:32 Average: 22:54.40 1-5 Split: 2:30
13 Westminster 404 39 81 90 93 101 - -
Total Time: 2:00:09 Average: 24:01.80 1-5 Split: 6:07
14 Pomona 433 76 84 88 91 94 100 102
Total Time: 2:00:04 Average: 24:00.80 1-5 Split: 2:11
15 Jefferson Academy 478 92 95 96 97 98 99 -
Total Time: 2:08:32 Average: 25:42.40 1-5 Split: 1:54


JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Isabel Kennedy Fairview 21:52.00 1
2 Rachel Kastanek Boulder 22:12.00 2
3 Kirsten Griffith Fairview 22:23.00 3
4 Kendall Richarz Fairview 22:23.00 4
5 Kathryn Cuddington Fairview 22:33.00 5
6 Anna Hall Fairview 22:51.00 6
7 Lenore Wan Fairview 22:59.00 7
8 Janae Fritze Chatfield 23:07.00 8
9 Emily Wilkins Fairview 23:11.00 9
10 Sage Hansen Boulder 23:11.00 10
11 Raquel Lane Skyview 23:12.00 --
12 Annie Horsch Niwot 23:15.00 11
13 Eliot Meade Boulder 23:26.00 12
14 Audrey Randall Fairview 23:37.00 --
15 Jessie McLaughlin Boulder 23:39.00 13
16 Dessa Clemenson Monarch 23:40.00 14
17 Kristen Seidel Boulder 23:43.00 15
18 Hailey Gerze Chatfield 23:48.00 16
19 Leah Fultonberg Monarch 23:49.00 17
20 Elsa Kelly Boulder 23:50.00 18
21 Alaina Brown Boulder 23:54.00 19
22 Zoe Robb Boulder 23:55.00 --
23 Payton Price D'Evelyn 23:55.00 20
24 Tegan Walsh Monarch 23:57.00 21
25 Emma Lietz Fairview 23:57.00 --
26 Meg (Mona) Tazelaar Fairview 23:59.00 --
27 Anna Corman Ralston Valley 24:07.00 22
28 Emily Elmgreen Evergreen 24:07.00 23
29 Lizzie Streeter Boulder 24:08.00 --
30 Megan Tatusko Niwot 24:11.00 24
31 Holly Keirns Thompson Valley 24:11.00 25
32 Kathleen McGuire Chatfield 24:18.00 26
33 Michelle Spease Chatfield 24:18.00 27
34 Laura Miller Chatfield 24:20.00 28
35 Allison Souhrada Niwot 24:21.00 29
36 Hannah Chamberlain Evergreen 24:22.00 30
37 Sophie Lattes Fairview 24:23.00 --
38 Molly Secora D'Evelyn 24:25.00 31
39 Leanna Hirsh Niwot 24:27.00 32
40 Kelly Kissler Chatfield 24:36.00 33
41 Kelsey Blessing Niwot 24:41.00 34
42 Madelyn Rahn Fairview 24:41.00 --
43 Rebecca Choi Fairview 24:41.00 --
44 Caitlin Frank Monarch 24:43.00 35
45 Tessa Anderson Niwot 24:45.00 36
46 Miquela Newman Boulder 24:47.00 --
47 Lyndsay Degroot Niwot 24:48.00 37
48 Kaley Wheless Niwot 24:49.00 --
49 Honna Swanson Fairview 24:52.00 --
50 Giselle Krebs Niwot 24:55.00 --
51 Tate Moore Boulder 24:57.00 --
52 Piper Williams Chatfield 24:59.00 38
53 Alyson Selin Chatfield 24:59.00 --
54 Maddie Moore Boulder 25:00.00 --
55 Cady Gebhart Fairview 25:01.00 --
56 Bre Clements Boulder 25:05.00 --
57 Carly Donner Monarch 25:06.00 39
58 Elizabeth Silbergleid Chatfield 25:10.00 --
59 Julianne Wilson Evergreen 25:10.00 40
60 Allegra Upton Chatfield 25:15.00 --
61 Barbora Dolejsova Fairview 25:20.00 --
62 Bonnie Campbell Chatfield 25:20.00 --
63 Emily Houlihan Boulder 25:21.00 --
64 Katie Ciaglo Monarch 25:21.00 41
65 Emma Gooding-Lord Monarch 25:21.00 42
66 Cydney Waybright Chatfield 25:26.00 --
67 Abby Schuster D'Evelyn 25:27.00 43
68 Jen Usery D'Evelyn 25:29.00 44
69 Sophie Harrington Boulder 25:30.00 --
70 Joey Danaher Boulder 25:30.00 --
71 Jillian Frank Monarch 25:32.00 --
72 Sarah Sadowski Chatfield 25:34.00 --
73 Jenna Turner Evergreen 25:35.00 45
74 Laura Clayton Evergreen 25:36.00 46
75 Nola Gehring Boulder 25:39.00 --
76 Ann Weinheimer Fairview 25:39.00 --
77 Sammy Chang Boulder 25:40.00 --
78 Cheyenne Kramer Monarch 25:41.00 --
79 Audrey Wilson Evergreen 25:42.00 47
80 Morgan Novick Evergreen 25:43.00 48
81 Paige Rittersbacher Monarch 25:43.00 --
82 Abby Lawson Boulder 25:43.00 --
83 Addie Pommer Boulder 25:43.00 --
84 Jessie Martin Evergreen 25:46.00 --
85 Riannon Rondeau Chatfield 25:48.00 --
86 Raka Sen Smoky Hill 25:49.00 49
87 Rachel Martinez Thompson Valley 25:50.00 50
88 Kaela Stellick-McKenzie Smoky Hill 25:53.00 51
89 Leah Chamberlain Evergreen 25:54.00 --
90 Tanya Petach Fairview 25:58.00 --
91 Melissa Dang Smoky Hill 26:00.00 52
92 Sarah Hosler Chatfield 26:04.00 --
93 Janine Whetton D'Evelyn 26:05.00 53
94 Faith Edwards Chatfield 26:09.00 --
95 Katherine Ross Chatfield 26:09.00 --
96 Taite Henderson Monarch 26:20.00 --
97 Elise Delaware Fairview 26:21.00 --
98 Maggie Fitzgibbons Niwot 26:23.00 --
99 Sadie Barr Monarch 26:25.00 --
100 Anastacia Anttila Chatfield 26:29.00 --
101 Sharon Lavelle Fairview 26:29.00 --
102 Emma Moon Broomfield 26:30.00 54
103 Rachel Klocker Chatfield 26:30.00 --
104 Jessica Yu D'Evelyn 26:31.00 55
105 Monica Mong D'Evelyn 26:31.00 56
106 Madison Rogers Evergreen 26:32.00 --
107 Melissa Mika Fairview 26:32.00 --
108 Hodge Maggie Standley Lake 26:32.00 57
109 Raye Weigel Fairview 26:34.00 --
110 Sarah Hughes Broomfield 26:34.00 58
111 Mikayla Roark Thompson Valley 26:35.00 59
112 Kasey Fox Monarch 26:36.00 --
113 Becky Nelson Monarch 26:36.00 --
114 Courtney Kauffman Chatfield 26:37.00 --
115 Kathryn Akins Monarch 26:38.00 --
116 Jessie Wormer Evergreen 26:39.00 --
117 Rachel Keatly Monarch 26:41.00 --
118 Ana Greiss Evergreen 26:42.00 --
119 Malika Sengsavath Smoky Hill 26:43.00 60
120 Sarah Morgan D'Evelyn 26:43.00 --
121 Megan Marler D'Evelyn 26:44.00 --
122 Victoria Cain D'Evelyn 26:46.00 --
123 Chloe Jonas D'Evelyn 26:48.00 --
124 Hannah Bozzey Evergreen 26:49.00 --
125 Leah Schenkelburg Chatfield 26:50.00 --
126 Jenna Jarvis Broomfield 26:53.00 61
127 Liz Long Monarch 26:54.00 --
128 Madolyn Shopbach Monarch 26:55.00 --
129 Kathryn Evans Monarch 26:55.00 --
130 Laura Kaliski Fairview 26:57.00 --
131 Kylee Worthington Boulder 26:57.00 --
132 Kaylee Blevins Chatfield 26:58.00 --
133 Surya Parker Fairview 26:59.00 --
134 Erin Quinn Chatfield 26:59.00 --
135 Ashley Zimmerer Fairview 27:00.00 --
136 Ariege Besson Broomfield 27:00.00 62
137 Emma Crozier Chatfield 27:03.00 --
138 Sarah Szakas Niwot 27:04.00 --
139 Valerie Lesser Chatfield 27:06.00 --
140 Madison Johnson Chatfield 27:08.00 --
141 Olivia Sieve Smoky Hill 27:09.00 63
142 Megan Tholson Smoky Hill 27:09.00 64
143 Brooke Forland Broomfield 27:11.00 65
144 Aimee Molloy Thompson Valley 27:11.00 66
145 Morrie Hudiburg Monarch 27:12.00 --
146 Mary Stone-Murphy Monarch 27:17.00 --
147 Natalie Gordon Evergreen 27:17.00 --
148 Jordan Zwart Chatfield 27:17.00 --
149 Nicole Gartside Evergreen 27:18.00 --
150 Liz Zuk D'Evelyn 27:20.00 --
151 Maddie Mosby Evergreen 27:21.00 --
152 Elsa Germain Fairview 27:21.00 --
153 Claire Babb Evergreen 27:26.00 --
154 Tara Leisegang Chatfield 27:26.00 --
155 Carly Caprio Chatfield 27:28.00 --
156 Molly Perry Thompson Valley 27:29.00 67
157 Gretchen Shephard Evergreen 27:29.00 --
158 Jojo Joos Evergreen 27:31.00 --
159 Lucy Koch Evergreen 27:34.00 --
160 Emma O'Connor Evergreen 27:34.00 --
161 Karissa Delagarza Chatfield 27:35.00 --
162 Julianne Dittmar Boulder 27:37.00 --
163 Jennifer Brady D'Evelyn 27:37.00 --
164 Jackie Schrader Ralston Valley 27:43.00 68
165 April Filter Chatfield 27:44.00 --
166 Brooke Ericson Broomfield 27:51.00 69
167 Joi Wu Monarch 27:54.00 --
168 Elizabeth Belton Broomfield 27:56.00 70
169 Rachel McGuire Chatfield 27:57.00 --
170 Alexus Johnson Monarch 27:57.00 --
171 Elise Jensen D'Evelyn 27:58.00 --
172 Kelley McInerney D'Evelyn 27:58.00 --
173 Grace Claypool D'Evelyn 27:58.00 --
174 Emily Dattore Broomfield 27:59.00 --
175 Saige Draeger Monarch 28:00.00 --
176 Kate Dingman Monarch 28:00.00 --
177 Kelsey Ladtkow Broomfield 28:02.00 --
178 Michelle Suen Smoky Hill 28:03.00 71
179 Lexi Johnson Thompson Valley 28:05.00 72
180 Brooke Harper Chatfield 28:07.00 --
181 Ronnie Meyer Boulder 28:09.00 --
182 Marlena Bennett D'Evelyn 28:11.00 --
183 Rachel Harris Monarch 28:12.00 --
184 Jill Debiase Boulder 28:13.00 --
185 Madeline Ingino Niwot 28:15.00 --
186 Danielle Way Chatfield 28:22.00 --
187 Sadie Witt Fairview 28:25.00 --
188 Carly Morgan Evergreen 28:25.00 --
189 Regan Anderson Monarch 28:26.00 --
190 Olivia Weed Boulder 28:27.00 --
191 Jennifer Rodriquez Ralston Valley 28:27.00 73
192 Mady Kois Fairview 28:28.00 --
193 Kayla Morrissey Boulder 28:28.00 --
194 Karlie Pape Thompson Valley 28:29.00 74
195 Laura Jamison Fairview 28:31.00 --
196 Olivia Holmes Boulder 28:32.00 --
197 Allison Kirkbride Ralston Valley 28:33.00 75
198 Sara Callejo Chatfield 28:35.00 --
199 Tamsen Fuller Chatfield 28:42.00 --
200 Chloe Carroll D'Evelyn 28:44.00 --
201 Kaitlin Quick Thompson Valley 28:45.00 --
202 Kenai Class Boulder 28:45.00 --
203 Hines Sara Standley Lake 28:46.00 76
204 Carmen Smith Niwot 28:47.00 --
205 Bella Spielman Boulder 28:49.00 --
206 Kalene Gutman Monarch 28:50.00 --
207 Nicole Jansen Chatfield 28:50.00 --
208 Karlee Humrich Ralston Valley 28:57.00 77
209 Sarah Denton Broomfield 28:58.00 --
210 Alison Leitz Ralston Valley 28:58.00 78
211 Emily Bisque Ralston Valley 28:59.00 79
212 Eliza Miller Monarch 29:01.00 --
213 Abby Isles Broomfield 29:02.00 --
214 Mary Lafortune Niwot 29:10.00 --
215 Briane Keitzke Broomfield 29:16.00 --
216 Ashley Brannen Evergreen 29:16.00 --
217 Rose McElhaney Fairview 29:17.00 --
218 Elizabeth Campisi Pomona 29:18.00 --
219 Chiara Flores Broomfield 29:19.00 --
220 Xvante Fitzhugh Thompson Valley 29:19.00 --
221 Jess Lichen Evergreen 29:21.00 --
222 Kaylie Crozier Chatfield 29:21.00 --
223 Maddie Burbach Thompson Valley 29:33.00 --
224 Weng Leong Niwot 29:37.00 --
225 Kelsey Jones Broomfield 29:39.00 --
226 Ruby Johnston Evergreen 29:41.00 --
227 Bailey Dodd Chatfield 29:41.00 --
228 Brittany Barbosa Chatfield 29:41.00 --
229 Katherine Decker Chatfield 29:42.00 --
230 Luna Warren Monarch 29:43.00 --
231 Haley Rodriquez Ralston Valley 29:43.00 --
232 Taylor Roush Niwot 29:46.00 --
233 Audrey Carrothers Chatfield 29:56.00 --
234 Emma Brague Niwot 30:02.00 --
235 Michelle Roach Evergreen 30:06.00 --
236 Zoe Asztalos Standley Lake 30:07.00 80
237 Katie Rainville Evergreen 30:08.00 --
238 Emily Pray Chatfield 30:10.00 --
239 Sarah Alexander Fairview 30:11.00 --
240 Emily Gross Monarch 30:12.00 --
241 Cristal Cordova Northglenn 30:13.00 --
242 Hayley Blomquist Evergreen 30:13.00 --
243 Boccaccio Alyssa Standley Lake 30:23.00 81
244 Rachael Barnett Smoky Hill 30:30.00 --
245 Elle Kienitz D'Evelyn 30:35.00 --
246 McKenzie Smith Ralston Valley 30:37.00 --
247 Angelica Moreno Arvada 30:38.00 82
248 Abigail Lydens D'Evelyn 30:39.00 --
249 Rachel Fritz Pomona 30:43.00 --
250 Kayla Choun D'Evelyn 30:55.00 --
251 Marcelina Calderon Northglenn 30:56.00 --
252 Shayna Goldstein Northglenn 30:56.00 --
253 Sarah Patterson Fairview 31:04.00 --
254 Haley Weaver Fairview 31:05.00 --
255 Samantha Sim Niwot 31:05.00 --
256 Hernandez Audie Standley Lake 31:07.00 83
257 Marycait Milliff Boulder 31:08.00 --
258 Abigail Carreras Chatfield 31:08.00 --
259 Emily Levy Fairview 31:08.00 --
260 Isabelle Emmons Fairview 31:13.00 --
261 Sydney Yudelson Fairview 31:15.00 --
262 Cece Sayler Evergreen 31:19.00 --
263 Kelly Lahnerz Arvada 31:29.00 84
264 Katie Frisbie Chatfield 31:31.00 --
265 Joselyn Hansen Arvada 31:35.00 85
266 Sydney Richardson Evergreen 31:36.00 --
267 Kyrsten Capener Chatfield 31:50.00 --
268 Bethany Knight Evergreen 31:51.00 --
269 Lizzy Gilbert Evergreen 31:51.00 --
270 Laura Stanfel Chatfield 32:00.00 --
271 Amy Gartside Evergreen 32:07.00 --
272 Sophie Deskin Evergreen 32:11.00 --
273 Lauren Nickell Jefferson Academy 32:13.00 --
274 Marie Carrothers Chatfield 32:16.00 --
275 Kathrine Yunker Niwot 32:21.00 --
276 Kayla Hohlt Fairview 32:26.00 --
277 Yarrow Linden Fairview 32:29.00 --
278 Maddie Smith Evergreen 32:33.00 --
279 Naomi Flanders Broomfield 32:35.00 --
280 Danielle Zucchini Fairview 32:48.00 --
281 Michelle Duggan Fairview 32:49.00 --
282 Lacey Fiedler Chatfield 32:53.00 --
283 Anna Sawtelle Monarch 32:59.00 --
284 Duyen Mguyen Arvada 33:01.00 86
285 Marie Larsen Chatfield 33:09.00 --
286 Keli Edwards Chatfield 33:16.00 --
287 Jess Berreras Westminster 33:19.00 --
288 Hannah Rust D'Evelyn 33:39.00 --
289 Rachel Germann Ralston Valley 33:40.00 --
290 Marika Reierson Jefferson Academy 33:40.00 --
291 Breanna Huizar Westminster 33:52.00 --
292 Samantha Freeny Arvada 34:00.00 87
293 Donna Elder Monarch 34:07.00 --
294 Carrie Schmaus Broomfield 34:07.00 --
295 Josie Miles Arvada 34:24.00 88
296 Eryn Danielson Chatfield 34:27.00 --
297 Jessica Allen Evergreen 34:33.00 --
298 Rebecca Showers Silver Creek 34:34.00 --
299 Emily Blair Arvada 34:35.00 89
300 Janette Gonzalez Arvada 34:40.00 --
301 Emily Mellott Jefferson Academy 34:45.00 --
302 Camille Pittman Boulder 35:03.00 --
303 Lily Cutler Fairview 35:24.00 --
304 Destiny King Arvada 35:24.00 --
305 Judith Gonzalez Arvada 35:26.00 --
306 Liz Serendinski Monarch 35:35.00 --
307 Sara Fraser Monarch 35:36.00 --
308 Luna Ly Westminster 35:37.00 --
309 Brittany Ellsworth Chatfield 35:47.00 --
310 Dallas Dear Chatfield 35:49.00 --
311 Jessica Urbano Chatfield 35:58.00 --
312 Amanda Hearty Fairview 36:09.00 --
313 Tasha Wemhoner Westminster 36:12.00 --
314 Willow Schroeder Thompson Valley 36:16.00 --
315 Nely Lopez Arvada 36:25.00 --
316 Leah Brown D'Evelyn 36:33.00 --
317 Alex Caldera Arvada 37:03.00 --
318 Alex Lucero Arvada 37:05.00 --
319 Dina Kim Niwot 37:50.00 --
320 Maria Matveyeva Arvada 39:54.00 --
321 Nadiya Vakhrusheva Arvada 40:04.00 --
322 Stephanie Padilla Arvada 41:26.00 --
323 Kathryn Fitzsimmons Arvada 42:17.00 --
324 Thompson Katie Standley Lake 42:55.00 90



JV Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Fairview 19 1 3 4 5 6 7 9
Total Time: 1:52:02 Average: 22:24.40 1-5 Split: 59
2 Boulder 52 2 10 12 13 15 18 19
Total Time: 1:56:11 Average: 23:14.20 1-5 Split: 1:31
3 Chatfield 105 8 16 26 27 28 33 38
Total Time: 1:59:51 Average: 23:58.20 1-5 Split: 1:13
4 Monarch 126 14 17 21 35 39 41 42
Total Time: 2:01:15 Average: 24:15.00 1-5 Split: 1:26
5 Niwot 130 11 24 29 32 34 36 37
Total Time: 2:00:55 Average: 24:11.00 1-5 Split: 1:26
6 Evergreen 184 23 30 40 45 46 47 48
Total Time: 2:04:50 Average: 24:58.00 1-5 Split: 1:29
7 D'Evelyn 191 20 31 43 44 53 55 56
Total Time: 2:05:21 Average: 25:04.20 1-5 Split: 2:10
8 Thompson Valley 267 25 50 59 66 67 72 74
Total Time: 2:11:16 Average: 26:15.20 1-5 Split: 3:18
9 Smoky Hill 275 49 51 52 60 63 64 71
Total Time: 2:11:34 Average: 26:18.80 1-5 Split: 1:20
10 Broomfield 300 54 58 61 62 65 69 70
Total Time: 2:14:08 Average: 26:49.60 1-5 Split: 41
11 Ralston Valley 315 22 68 73 75 77 78 79
Total Time: 2:17:47 Average: 27:33.40 1-5 Split: 4:50
12 Standley Lake 377 57 76 80 81 83 90 -
Total Time: 2:26:55 Average: 29:23.00 1-5 Split: 4:35
13 Arvada 424 82 84 85 86 87 88 89
Total Time: 2:40:43 Average: 32:08.60 1-5 Split: 3:22
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Peak To Peak Charter School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, Colorado
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2 7    
2013 2 11    
2012   8    
2011   3    
2010   10