Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Dave Sanders Invitational

Published by
Coach Matt   on Oct 28 2010, 09:06 PM
Dave Sanders Invitational - 10/1/2010 8:53:40 PM              
Clement Park, Littleton, CO

Division I Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 William Kincaid Columbine 15:46.00 1
2 Chris Ganem Castle View 15:56.00 2
3 Tyler Nelson Highlands Ranch 16:03.00 3
4 Danny Carney Dakota Ridge 16:11.00 4
5 Stephen Chipman Mountain Vista 16:12.00 5
6 Kyle Ames Smoky Hill 16:20.00 6
7 Garret Lee Heritage 16:20.00 7
8 Austin Appel Dakota Ridge 16:30.00 8
9 Marty Andrie Smoky Hill 16:31.00 9
10 Colin Best Highlands Ranch 16:36.00 10
11 Jesse Mathews Coronado 16:38.00 11
12 Chris Davis Arapahoe 16:48.00 12
13 Stefan Lowe Bear Creek 16:51.00 13
14 Matt Zitzmann Heritage 16:53.00 14
15 Dan Peacock Arapahoe 16:59.00 15
16 Zach Cohen Heritage 17:01.00 16
17 Justin Lane Overland 17:01.00 17
18 Morgan Jones Regis Jesuit 17:01.00 18
19 Nic De Herrera Grandview 17:02.00 19
20 Thomas Stone Cherry Creek 17:03.00 20
21 Daniel Vavrik Arapahoe 17:11.00 21
22 Eric Steiner Mountain Vista 17:12.00 22
23 Derrick Shaver Chatfield 17:12.00 23
24 Justin Shaver Chatfield 17:12.00 24
25 Tanner Ruhl Smoky Hill 17:13.00 25
26 Dan Egger Coronado 17:13.00 26
27 Zach Schmidt Castle View 17:13.00 27
28 Alec Brudzinski Cherry Creek 17:14.00 28
29 Ryan Mott Coronado 17:17.00 29
30 Andrew Walton Mountain Vista 17:17.00 30
31 Brandon Williams Bear Creek 17:18.00 31
32 Andrew Watson Castle View 17:18.00 32
33 Garrett Lieb Heritage 17:22.00 33
34 Joe Somer Regis Jesuit 17:27.00 34
35 Eric Lucia Bear Creek 17:28.00 35
36 Grant Caswell Cherry Creek 17:31.00 36
37 Ian Madsen Dakota Ridge 17:33.00 37
38 Dylan Spencer Highlands Ranch 17:33.00 38
39 Christian Martin Heritage 17:34.00 39
40 Ryan Kramlich Dakota Ridge 17:34.00 40
41 Austin Ard Dakota Ridge 17:35.00 41
42 Drew Stimson Coronado 17:37.00 42
43 Michael Glade Dakota Ridge 17:38.00 43
44 Zach McConnel Smoky Hill 17:40.00 44
45 Matt Westfall Cherry Creek 17:41.00 45
46 Justin Bigelow Thunder Ridge 17:43.00 46
47 Pierce Tews Thunder Ridge 17:43.00 47
48 Louis Edmiston Grandview 17:44.00 48
49 Quin Ralston Coronado 17:44.00 49
50 Noel Wagner Mountain Vista 17:45.00 50
51 Tate Lagasca Coronado 17:48.00 51
52 Chas Schwaebe Eaglecrest 17:50.00 52
53 Spencer Wilson Heritage 17:50.00 53
54 Kyle Rhodes Highlands Ranch 17:51.00 54
55 Zander Barton Castle View 17:52.00 55
56 Brett Riley Arapahoe 17:53.00 56
57 Thomas Hill Lakewood 17:54.00 57
58 Mazalth Martinez Douglas County 17:55.00 58
59 Mark Currie Mountain Vista 17:55.00 59
60 Andy O'Brien Grandview 17:56.00 60
61 Will Boekel Grandview 17:57.00 61
62 Brian Monahan Regis Jesuit 17:58.00 62
63 Josh Jeager Thunder Ridge 17:58.00 63
64 Joshua Hulbert Cherry Creek 17:58.00 64
65 Jordan McVicker Grandview 17:58.00 65
66 Panos Smyrnios Chatfield 17:59.00 66
67 Justin Johns Thunder Ridge 17:59.00 67
68 Orion Tallmadge Columbine 17:59.00 68
69 Dan Kasberg Smoky Hill 18:00.00 69
70 Matt Greenman Cherry Creek 18:00.00 70
71 Kris Thomsen Heritage 18:01.00 71
72 Daniel Frauenhoff Thunder Ridge 18:03.00 72
73 Spencer Rivera Ralston Valley 18:03.00 73
74 Luke Meachem Eaglecrest 18:03.00 74
75 Donivan Montoya Rangeview 18:05.00 75
76 Jordan Wesemann Castle View 18:06.00 76
77 Andrew Stachowiak Arapahoe 18:07.00 77
78 Cody Brubaker Chatfield 18:08.00 78
79 Dylan Adams Smoky Hill 18:08.00 79
80 Phil Stafford Coronado 18:09.00 80
81 Chris Monark Regis Jesuit 18:10.00 81
82 Seth Parker Mountain Vista 18:11.00 82
83 Kenny Iverson Eaglecrest 18:13.00 83
84 Tim Taylor Lakewood 18:14.00 84
85 Stewart Ray Ralston Valley 18:14.00 85
86 Tom Beasley Regis Jesuit 18:15.00 86
87 Matt Leach Mountain Vista 18:15.00 87
88 Nolan Smith Regis Jesuit 18:15.00 88
89 Carson Hume Dakota Ridge 18:18.00 89
90 Stephen Geisler Mountain Vista 18:18.00 --
91 Nate Morrison Dakota Ridge 18:19.00 --
92 Eric Ellingboe Heritage 18:20.00 --
93 Kyle Schaffer Cherry Creek 18:20.00 90
94 Tyler Hale Chatfield 18:21.00 91
95 Dominic Douglass Highlands Ranch 18:22.00 92
96 Nick Personett Eaglecrest 18:23.00 93
97 Jason Keefer Arapahoe 18:23.00 94
98 Ryan McInturf Eaglecrest 18:25.00 95
99 Nick Bernhardt Columbine 18:27.00 96
100 Jake Cohen Heritage 18:28.00 --
101 Nate Marquez Rangeview 18:28.00 97
102 Austin Riley Regis Jesuit 18:29.00 98
103 Garrett Pickett Dakota Ridge 18:29.00 --
104 Colton Thomas Bear Creek 18:30.00 99
105 Chris Chavez Columbine 18:32.00 100
106 Mike Gavrilovic Regis Jesuit 18:32.00 --
107 Tanner Corah Columbine 18:33.00 101
108 Brian Adams Chatfield 18:34.00 102
109 Taylor Johnson Grandview 18:34.00 103
110 Christopher Webber Bear Creek 18:34.00 104
111 Alexander Armstrong Columbine 18:34.00 105
112 Dylan Bartle Douglas County 18:35.00 106
113 Matt Peterson Lakewood 18:35.00 107
114 Kevin Noto Grandview 18:36.00 108
115 Cameron Jungerman Highlands Ranch 18:42.00 109
116 Douglas Dechand Bear Creek 18:44.00 110
117 Josh McDaniel Mountain Vista 18:44.00 --
118 Alex Lucas Cherry Creek 18:44.00 --
119 Zac Petrie Ralston Valley 18:44.00 111
120 Ricky Talbot Castle View 18:45.00 112
121 Kevin Greenburg Regis Jesuit 18:46.00 --
122 Tristan Babcock Dakota Ridge 18:47.00 --
123 Andrew Lauer Thunder Ridge 18:47.00 113
124 Carson Hart Mountain Vista 18:47.00 --
125 Brad Kasberg Smoky Hill 18:47.00 114
126 Keenan O'Brien Grandview 18:48.00 --
127 Andre Montes Castle View 18:49.00 115
128 Louis Hood Arapahoe 18:50.00 116
129 Ryan Lynch Columbine 18:52.00 117
130 Dalton Jones Lakewood 18:52.00 118
131 George Stathakis Castle View 18:53.00 --
132 Steven Tibbits Eaglecrest 18:53.00 119
133 Jeremy Rapp Chatfield 18:54.00 120
134 Josh Chavez Columbine 18:55.00 --
135 Tanner Hudson Columbine 18:55.00 --
136 Brian Melonis Highlands Ranch 18:56.00 121
137 Michael Molliconi Bear Creek 18:56.00 122
138 Louis Lavecchia Chatfield 18:56.00 --
139 Shane Miller Ralston Valley 18:59.00 123
140 Thomas Paryz Chatfield 19:00.00 --
141 James Hill Lakewood 19:01.00 124
142 Kevin Leung Eaglecrest 19:06.00 125
143 Matthew Jones Chatfield 19:07.00 --
144 Corbin Ralston Ralston Valley 19:10.00 126
145 Leo Frenkel Rangeview 19:11.00 127
146 Lance Hoggatt Lakewood 19:18.00 128
147 Colin Young Smoky Hill 19:19.00 --
148 Steven Hodges Rangeview 19:19.00 129
149 Kellen Iverson Eaglecrest 19:24.00 --
150 Andrew Hood Douglas County 19:24.00 130
151 Andrew Bowsher Bear Creek 19:25.00 --
152 Jacob Sphatt Arapahoe 19:25.00 --
153 Tyler Blinderman Eaglecrest 19:25.00 --
154 Freedom Van Treese Rangeview 19:27.00 131
155 Andrew Franson Grandview 19:29.00 --
156 Sebastian O'Dell Lakewood 19:30.00 132
157 Brandon Skogen Grandview 19:30.00 --
158 Michael Sirles Bear Creek 19:32.00 --
159 Jared Wesemann Castle View 19:34.00 --
160 Chad Moulton Smoky Hill 19:38.00 --
161 Cameron Kimpson Rangeview 19:39.00 133
162 Kevin Johnson Ralston Valley 19:39.00 134
163 Josh Snyder Ralston Valley 19:45.00 135
164 Simba Jones Thunder Ridge 19:45.00 136
165 Marcus Schulz Ralston Valley 19:49.00 --
166 Devon Young Thunder Ridge 19:54.00 --
167 Kristopher Fuller Bear Creek 19:55.00 --
168 Grant Baca Columbine 19:56.00 --
169 Grant Jones Arapahoe 19:58.00 --
170 Graham Matheson Lakewood 19:59.00 --
171 Nick Spencer Arapahoe 20:00.00 --
172 Michael Harvey Eaglecrest 20:05.00 --
173 Victor Mendez Aurora Central 20:13.00 137
174 Stephen Wenger Rangeview 20:13.00 138
175 Colby Stoner Douglas County 20:16.00 139
176 Jorge Tellez Douglas County 20:21.00 140
177 Jordan Connell Ralston Valley 20:38.00 --
178 Brady Barker Thunder Ridge 20:41.00 --
179 Derek Diffenderfer Overland 20:42.00 141
180 Joseph Sanchez Overland 20:47.00 142
181 Jarrod Cornejo Ralston Valley 20:49.00 --
182 Caleb Worker Douglas County 20:52.00 143
183 R J Pardo Rangeview 20:56.00 --
184 Austyn Garcia Thunder Ridge 21:09.00 --
185 Nathan Johnson Rangeview 21:14.00 --
186 Devon Jefferson Overland 21:17.00 144
187 Joshua Juniel Overland 21:21.00 145
188 Jason Homstad Rangeview 21:31.00 --
189 Oscar Rivera Aurora Central 21:35.00 146
190 Sean Coady Smoky Hill 21:55.00 --
191 Jonathan Sanchez Overland 22:17.00 147
192 Spencer Huyck Douglas County 22:39.00 148
193 Jarec Henderson Aurora Central 23:49.00 149
194 Edwin Aguilar Aurora Central 24:20.00 150
195 Bradley Quangson Overland 24:36.00 151
196 Austin Frerichs Overland 24:52.00 --
197 Jake Henderson Aurora Central 28:29.00 152



Division I Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Heritage 109 7 14 16 33 39 53 71
Total Time: 1:25:10 Average: 17:02.00 1-5 Split: 1:14
2 Dakota Ridge 130 4 8 37 40 41 43 89
Total Time: 1:25:23 Average: 17:04.60 1-5 Split: 1:24
3 Smoky Hill 153 6 9 25 44 69 79 114
Total Time: 1:25:44 Average: 17:08.81 1-5 Split: 1:40
4 Coronado 157 11 26 29 42 49 51 80
Total Time: 1:26:29 Average: 17:17.80 1-5 Split: 1:06
5 Mountain Vista 166 5 22 30 50 59 82 87
Total Time: 1:26:21 Average: 17:16.20 1-5 Split: 1:43
6 Arapahoe 181 12 15 21 56 77 94 116
Total Time: 1:26:58 Average: 17:23.60 1-5 Split: 1:19
7 Castle View 192 2 27 32 55 76 112 115
Total Time: 1:26:25 Average: 17:17.00 1-5 Split: 2:10
8 Cherry Creek 193 20 28 36 45 64 70 90
Total Time: 1:27:27 Average: 17:29.40 1-5 Split: 55
9 Highlands Ranch 197 3 10 38 54 92 109 121
Total Time: 1:26:25 Average: 17:17.00 1-5 Split: 2:19
10 Grandview 253 19 48 60 61 65 103 108
Total Time: 1:28:37 Average: 17:43.40 1-5 Split: 56
11 Regis Jesuit 281 18 34 62 81 86 88 98
Total Time: 1:28:51 Average: 17:46.20 1-5 Split: 1:14
12 Chatfield 282 23 24 66 78 91 102 120
Total Time: 1:28:52 Average: 17:46.40 1-5 Split: 1:09
13 Bear Creek 282 13 31 35 99 104 110 122
Total Time: 1:28:41 Average: 17:44.20 1-5 Split: 1:43
14 Thunder Ridge 295 46 47 63 67 72 113 136
Total Time: 1:29:26 Average: 17:53.20 1-5 Split: 20
15 Columbine 366 1 68 96 100 101 105 117
Total Time: 1:29:17 Average: 17:51.40 1-5 Split: 2:47
16 Eaglecrest 397 52 74 83 93 95 119 125
Total Time: 1:30:54 Average: 18:10.80 1-5 Split: 35
17 Lakewood 490 57 84 107 118 124 128 132
Total Time: 1:32:36 Average: 18:31.20 1-5 Split: 1:07
18 Ralston Valley 518 73 85 111 123 126 134 135
Total Time: 1:33:10 Average: 18:38.00 1-5 Split: 1:07
19 Rangeview 559 75 97 127 129 131 133 138
Total Time: 1:34:30 Average: 18:54.00 1-5 Split: 1:22
20 Douglas County 573 58 106 130 139 140 143 148
Total Time: 1:36:31 Average: 19:18.20 1-5 Split: 2:26
21 Overland 589 17 141 142 144 145 147 151
Total Time: 1:41:08 Average: 20:13.60 1-5 Split: 4:20
22 Aurora Central 734 137 146 149 150 152 - -
Total Time: 1:58:26 Average: 23:41.20 1-5 Split: 8:16


Division I Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Eleanor Fulton Highlands Ranch 18:10.00 1
2 Olivia Anderson Cherry Creek 18:31.00 2
3 Rikki Gonzales Rangeview 18:31.00 3
4 Kristen Kientz Highlands Ranch 18:35.00 4
5 Dominque Gerard Thunder Ridge 18:58.00 5
6 Lauren Mills Smoky Hill 19:15.00 6
7 Erin Schilmoeller Regis Jesuit 19:16.00 7
8 Colleen Koenig Arapahoe 19:20.00 8
9 Kristi Oslund Highlands Ranch 19:29.00 9
10 Jenna Pinto Heritage 19:34.00 10
11 Taylor Gerard Thunder Ridge 19:44.00 11
12 Lindsey Smith Mountain Vista 19:45.00 12
13 Brooke Mackay Mountain Vista 19:47.00 13
14 Ashley Rietman Arapahoe 19:49.00 14
15 Ryan Williams Cherry Creek 19:50.00 15
16 Karlee Schwartzkopf Mountain Vista 19:50.00 16
17 Ariana Horton Grandview 19:51.00 17
18 Rebekah Bosler Cherry Creek 19:53.00 18
19 Alana Dechtman Cherry Creek 19:56.00 19
20 Lauren Shomaker Arapahoe 19:58.00 20
21 Emily Wolff Arapahoe 19:58.00 21
22 Macy Kreutz Highlands Ranch 20:05.00 22
23 Laura Londono Mountain Vista 20:09.00 23
24 Maddie Ivy Lakewood 20:11.00 24
25 McKenna Spillar Dakota Ridge 20:14.00 25
26 Brittany Mackay Mountain Vista 20:16.00 26
27 Alex Kohrs Thunder Ridge 20:24.00 27
28 Vanessa Gonzales Dakota Ridge 20:25.00 28
29 Sierra Dinges Thunder Ridge 20:25.00 29
30 Erin Norton Grandview 20:26.00 30
31 Cate McPherson Arapahoe 20:30.00 31
32 Kaitlyn Biever Heritage 20:31.00 32
33 Kaylie Haynes Columbine 20:31.00 33
34 Nichole Ceja Dakota Ridge 20:32.00 34
35 Michelle Oberndorf Grandview 20:35.00 35
36 Lauren Lipski Arapahoe 20:37.00 36
37 Rachael Chacko Smoky Hill 20:38.00 37
38 Rachael Lenz Chatfield 20:38.00 38
39 Kara Odum Cherry Creek 20:42.00 39
40 Shelby Kasch Highlands Ranch 20:42.00 40
41 Ashley Wamboldt Dakota Ridge 20:46.00 41
42 Katie Craighead Cherry Creek 20:46.00 42
43 Louisa Boydston Cherry Creek 20:46.00 43
44 Kathryn Dunn Heritage 20:48.00 44
45 Bailey Gearhart Coronado 20:51.00 45
46 Marisa Phillips Smoky Hill 20:52.00 46
47 Caitlin Vera Cherry Creek 20:52.00 --
48 Emily Mauser Regis Jesuit 20:53.00 47
49 Emily Hickey Highlands Ranch 20:53.00 48
50 Ashley Limes Arapahoe 20:54.00 49
51 Gaby Agustin Columbine 20:55.00 50
52 Sara Gillette Lakewood 20:56.00 51
53 Meredith Hoggatt Regis Jesuit 20:57.00 52
54 Madison Clark Castle View 20:59.00 53
55 Alexis Work Coronado 21:01.00 54
56 Brooke Genovese Grandview 21:02.00 55
57 Jennifer Sutton Chatfield 21:03.00 56
58 Sarah King Douglas County 21:04.00 57
59 Alicia Taurchini Eaglecrest 21:04.00 58
60 Kallie Bindner Bear Creek 21:05.00 59
61 Alex Ryan Smoky Hill 21:05.00 60
62 Dana Lubieniecki Bear Creek 21:05.00 61
63 Marissa Sklavanitis Smoky Hill 21:06.00 62
64 Erin Keale Cherry Creek 21:07.00 --
65 Elysia Erickson Smoky Hill 21:08.00 63
66 Kelsey Dalton Castle View 21:08.00 64
67 Taylor Harp Highlands Ranch 21:10.00 65
68 Julie Newman Mountain Vista 21:11.00 66
69 Brooke Potter Grandview 21:11.00 67
70 Savannah Luebking Columbine 21:12.00 68
71 Ashlee Johnson Mountain Vista 21:14.00 69
72 Marina Jablonski Thunder Ridge 21:16.00 70
73 Claire Noser Thunder Ridge 21:17.00 71
74 Marissa Bartosch Thunder Ridge 21:17.00 72
75 Kiera McKee Columbine 21:18.00 73
76 Taylor Survil Smoky Hill 21:19.00 74
77 Emily Garneau Castle View 21:22.00 75
78 Sarah Schulze Heritage 21:25.00 76
79 Aubrey Waechter Mountain Vista 21:25.00 --
80 Rileigh Darby-McClure Coronado 21:26.00 77
81 Maddy Smith Columbine 21:26.00 78
82 Brooke Smetanka Mountain Vista 21:27.00 --
83 Emily Baade Grandview 21:32.00 79
84 Marisa Brown Heritage 21:33.00 80
85 Karina Hill Chatfield 21:35.00 81
86 Amy Franks Dakota Ridge 21:37.00 82
87 Chloe Andrie Smoky Hill 21:40.00 --
88 Sydney Rappoport Grandview 21:40.00 83
89 Lauren Akers Coronado 21:43.00 84
90 Holly Sharps Dakota Ridge 21:45.00 85
91 Niki Hemminger Thunder Ridge 21:49.00 --
92 Sylvia Hayes Coronado 21:50.00 86
93 Katie Beirne Regis Jesuit 21:50.00 87
94 Andrea Vail Dakota Ridge 21:50.00 88
95 Rachel Litke Lakewood 21:51.00 89
96 Sarah Dubetz Chatfield 21:52.00 90
97 Janae Fritze Chatfield 21:54.00 91
98 Tess Golding Mountain Vista 21:54.00 --
99 Lucy Brainerd Heritage 21:55.00 92
100 Annika Kastetter Dakota Ridge 21:55.00 --
101 Kaitlin Burrell Coronado 21:57.00 93
102 Bailey Vanderleest Thunder Ridge 22:08.00 --
103 Brooke Orcutt Dakota Ridge 22:10.00 --
104 Shannon Young Coronado 22:12.00 94
105 Mykaela Van Selus Heritage 22:12.00 95
106 Hannah Feehan Regis Jesuit 22:13.00 96
107 Alena Payne Regis Jesuit 22:15.00 97
108 Ashley Windom Eaglecrest 22:17.00 98
109 Grace Reader Columbine 22:18.00 99
110 Kristina Ganem Castle View 22:18.00 100
111 Taryn Phipps Arapahoe 22:18.00 --
112 Georgia Burns Arapahoe 22:19.00 --
113 Andrea Phifer Heritage 22:26.00 --
114 Erin Serocki Heritage 22:29.00 --
115 Sam Kannawin Regis Jesuit 22:31.00 101
116 Shoshana Brown Columbine 22:33.00 102
117 Meaghan McGann Regis Jesuit 22:34.00 --
118 Christine Kirchner Douglas County 22:35.00 103
119 Alexous Montoya Rangeview 22:35.00 104
120 Sara Long Regis Jesuit 22:39.00 --
121 Maddie Munns Smoky Hill 22:43.00 --
122 Katie Pokhilchick Overland 22:47.00 105
123 Anya Carter Arapahoe 22:51.00 --
124 Ardisia Knowles Aurora Central 22:56.00 --
125 Nelly Agustin Columbine 22:58.00 --
126 Emma Friedland Castle View 23:06.00 106
127 Shauna Welsh Grandview 23:06.00 --
128 Carly Stafford Chatfield 23:09.00 107
129 Sarah Keeley Lakewood 23:10.00 108
130 Grace Lee Eaglecrest 23:18.00 109
131 Sarah Macklberg Bear Creek 23:22.00 110
132 Alicia Laws Rangeview 23:22.00 111
133 Jennifer Hansen Chatfield 23:26.00 112
134 Erin Bowers Thunder Ridge 23:27.00 --
135 Hayley Sebald Dakota Ridge 23:27.00 --
136 Ivy Stone Castle View 23:27.00 113
137 Brianna Striplin Overland 23:28.00 114
138 Brittany Rodrigue Douglas County 23:28.00 115
139 Myriam Bernal Castle View 23:30.00 116
140 Sierra Stevens Eaglecrest 23:31.00 117
141 Hannah Holmes Chatfield 23:32.00 --
142 Jasmine Beuhl Lakewood 23:36.00 118
143 Jenna Ballard Columbine 23:39.00 --
144 Danielle Dirks Grandview 23:44.00 --
145 Rachel Nuttall Rangeview 23:45.00 119
146 Brianna Talbot Castle View 23:53.00 --
147 Reilly Allen Bear Creek 23:56.00 120
148 Janessa Villanueva Rangeview 23:59.00 121
149 Catherine Haycock Castle View 23:59.00 --
150 Kaitlyn Burger Douglas County 24:03.00 122
151 Maharai Munoz Douglas County 24:03.00 123
152 Gaby Pfeifer Columbine 24:09.00 --
153 Elizabeth Smith Grandview 24:09.00 --
154 Briana Mazzucca Bear Creek 24:12.00 124
155 Sidney Cockburn Bear Creek 24:12.00 125
156 Jenna Coy Douglas County 24:13.00 126
157 Stephanie Sanchez Rangeview 24:13.00 127
158 Taylor Domstein Eaglecrest 24:15.00 128
159 Hillary Peterson Eaglecrest 24:15.00 129
160 Victoria Weaver Rangeview 24:17.00 130
161 Bella Whitten Eaglecrest 24:18.00 131
162 Kathleen McGuire Chatfield 24:19.00 --
163 Rachel Reid Eaglecrest 24:21.00 --
164 Ineeda Legg Lakewood 24:21.00 132
165 Hannah Harris Overland 24:40.00 133
166 Sam Beirne Regis Jesuit 24:48.00 --
167 Taylor Burton Overland 24:48.00 134
168 Leanne Johnston Overland 24:55.00 135
169 Alannah Hobson Lakewood 24:57.00 136
170 Hannah Blatter Lakewood 25:00.00 --
171 Kirstie Gorthy Douglas County 25:05.00 137
172 Raka Sen Smoky Hill 25:09.00 --
173 Natalie Hardy Castle View 25:16.00 --
174 Zoe Berg Eaglecrest 25:23.00 --
175 Zoe Weinberg Lakewood 25:41.00 --
176 Talia Fagan Overland 25:43.00 138
177 Courtney Munch Lakewood 25:51.00 --
178 Alyssa Valdez Bear Creek 25:52.00 139
179 Emma Toft Rangeview 25:53.00 --
180 Jhia Henderson Aurora Central 26:04.00 --
181 Alexa Barricklow Eaglecrest 26:05.00 --
182 Kendra Martin Bear Creek 26:26.00 --
183 Nicole Hines Bear Creek 26:34.00 --
184 Danielle Bloyer Rangeview 27:07.00 --
185 Fanny Ngoussi Walengu Aurora Central 37:01.00 --
186 Rachel Reiling Chatfield 45:06.00 --



Division I Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Highlands Ranch 76 1 4 9 22 40 48 65
Total Time: 1:37:01 Average: 19:24.20 1-5 Split: 2:32
2 Mountain Vista 90 12 13 16 23 26 66 69
Total Time: 1:39:47 Average: 19:57.40 1-5 Split: 31
3 Cherry Creek 93 2 15 18 19 39 42 43
Total Time: 1:38:52 Average: 19:46.40 1-5 Split: 2:11
4 Arapahoe 94 8 14 20 21 31 36 49
Total Time: 1:39:35 Average: 19:55.00 1-5 Split: 1:10
5 Thunder Ridge 142 5 11 27 29 70 71 72
Total Time: 1:40:47 Average: 20:09.40 1-5 Split: 2:18
6 Grandview 204 17 30 35 55 67 79 83
Total Time: 1:43:05 Average: 20:37.00 1-5 Split: 1:20
7 Dakota Ridge 210 25 28 34 41 82 85 88
Total Time: 1:43:34 Average: 20:42.80 1-5 Split: 1:23
8 Smoky Hill 211 6 37 46 60 62 63 74
Total Time: 1:42:56 Average: 20:35.21 1-5 Split: 1:51
9 Heritage 242 10 32 44 76 80 92 95
Total Time: 1:43:51 Average: 20:46.20 1-5 Split: 1:59
10 Regis Jesuit 289 7 47 52 87 96 97 101
Total Time: 1:45:09 Average: 21:01.80 1-5 Split: 2:57
11 Columbine 302 33 50 68 73 78 99 102
Total Time: 1:45:22 Average: 21:04.41 1-5 Split: 55
12 Coronado 346 45 54 77 84 86 93 94
Total Time: 1:46:51 Average: 21:22.20 1-5 Split: 59
13 Chatfield 356 38 56 81 90 91 107 112
Total Time: 1:47:02 Average: 21:24.40 1-5 Split: 1:16
14 Lakewood 390 24 51 89 108 118 132 136
Total Time: 1:49:44 Average: 21:56.80 1-5 Split: 3:25
15 Castle View 398 53 64 75 100 106 113 116
Total Time: 1:48:53 Average: 21:46.60 1-5 Split: 2:07
16 Rangeview 458 3 104 111 119 121 127 130
Total Time: 1:52:12 Average: 22:26.40 1-5 Split: 5:28
17 Bear Creek 474 59 61 110 120 124 125 139
Total Time: 1:53:40 Average: 22:44.00 1-5 Split: 3:07
18 Eaglecrest 510 58 98 109 117 128 129 131
Total Time: 1:54:25 Average: 22:53.00 1-5 Split: 3:11
19 Douglas County 520 57 103 115 122 123 126 137
Total Time: 1:55:13 Average: 23:02.60 1-5 Split: 2:59
20 Overland 621 105 114 133 134 135 138 -
Total Time: 2:00:38 Average: 24:07.60 1-5 Split: 2:08


Division IB Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ofe Ariyo Cherry Creek 17:42.00 1
2 Shane Rhodes Cherry Creek 17:49.00 2
3 Christian Rodriguez Regis Jesuit 17:49.00 3
4 Danny Mathews Coronado 18:02.00 4
5 Kyler Hu Cherry Creek 18:07.00 5
6 Konnor De Venecia Cherry Creek 18:15.00 6
7 Josh Tapia Rangeview 18:18.00 --
8 Stefan Rodriguez Coronado 18:19.00 7
9 Harry Legg Lakewood 18:23.00 8
10 Ryan Koenig Douglas County 18:25.00 9
11 Jacob Lucero Douglas County 18:26.00 10
12 Max Billinghurst Cherry Creek 18:28.00 11
13 Evan Roncevich Cherry Creek 18:31.00 12
14 Ethan Gibson Ralston Valley 18:35.00 13
15 Tyler D'Ovidio Chatfield 18:36.00 14
16 Rutger Batterberry Douglas County 18:37.00 15
17 Scott Richards Douglas County 18:39.00 16
18 Brandon Kreutz Highlands Ranch 18:44.00 17
19 Joe Petro Regis Jesuit 18:45.00 18
20 Nick Horton Grandview 18:45.00 19
21 Michael Lillmars Arapahoe 18:45.00 20
22 Michael Walker Mountain Vista 18:47.00 21
23 Joe Larson Regis Jesuit 18:49.00 22
24 Pat Barton Regis Jesuit 18:50.00 23
25 Eric Albers Coronado 18:50.00 24
26 Andrew Hodnett Douglas County 18:51.00 25
27 Johan Andreassen Mountain Vista 18:51.00 26
28 Justin Ramsey Coronado 18:52.00 27
29 Noah Westfall Cherry Creek 18:52.00 28
30 Dylan Neumann Cherry Creek 19:01.00 --
31 Graham Williams Chatfield 19:01.00 29
32 Jeff Carroll Lakewood 19:02.00 30
33 Nick Tice Arapahoe 19:05.00 31
34 Cody Dems Chatfield 19:05.00 32
35 Danny Romero Mountain Vista 19:06.00 33
36 Raymond Shukert Grandview 19:07.00 34
37 Tyson Ernest Dakota Ridge 19:10.00 35
38 Dominick Brevig Arapahoe 19:12.00 36
39 Connor Rietema Arapahoe 19:13.00 37
40 Ryan Kearney Arapahoe 19:15.00 38
41 Miles Fidino Chatfield 19:15.00 39
42 Mike Kehrs Highlands Ranch 19:16.00 40
43 Christian Schell Chatfield 19:18.00 41
44 Tyler Korn Cherry Creek 19:19.00 --
45 Robert Schneider Dakota Ridge 19:20.00 42
46 Nick Petersen Arapahoe 19:21.00 43
47 Adam Walsh Douglas County 19:22.00 44
48 Michael Arrington Smoky Hill 19:23.00 45
49 Jake McManigle Mountain Vista 19:24.00 46
50 Andy Essells Coronado 19:29.00 47
51 Ryan Ruchas Douglas County 19:29.00 48
52 Ryan Parker Smoky Hill 19:32.00 49
53 Cory Simpleman Eaglecrest 19:33.00 50
54 Will Okazaki Arapahoe 19:33.00 51
55 Michael Linneman Chatfield 19:34.00 52
56 Raleigh Smith Columbine 19:35.00 53
57 Rob Adamski Columbine 19:36.00 54
58 Shaun Byrne Regis Jesuit 19:38.00 55
59 Eduardo Rascon Bear Creek 19:39.00 56
60 Jeff Southern Grandview 19:40.00 57
61 Jeff Allen Bear Creek 19:41.00 58
62 Caleb Petersen Arapahoe 19:45.00 --
63 Daniel Lamont Bear Creek 19:48.00 59
64 Ben Andrie Smoky Hill 19:51.00 60
65 Justin Clark Bear Creek 19:51.00 61
66 Michael Tompkins Coronado 19:51.00 62
67 Josh Weems Highlands Ranch 19:52.00 63
68 Jonathan Elliott Columbine 19:54.00 64
69 Anthony Prater Dakota Ridge 19:55.00 65
70 Miles Golding Arapahoe 19:55.00 --
71 Dan Deane Regis Jesuit 19:56.00 66
72 Jesse Brinkman Coronado 19:57.00 67
73 Doug Tourtillott Thunder Ridge 19:59.00 68
74 James Waugh Bear Creek 20:01.00 69
75 Dan Cox Eaglecrest 20:03.00 70
76 Tanner Moore Bear Creek 20:04.00 71
77 Dakota Thayer Chatfield 20:06.00 72
78 Derek Sanchez Lakewood 20:08.00 73
79 Michael Nyman Arapahoe 20:08.00 --
80 Tyler Pirner Bear Creek 20:09.00 74
81 Colin Hill Smoky Hill 20:11.00 75
82 Blake Graf Mountain Vista 20:11.00 76
83 Daniel Seter Mountain Vista 20:12.00 77
84 Jared Ritschard Bear Creek 20:13.00 --
85 Killian Horan Dakota Ridge 20:14.00 78
86 Daniel Edwards Chatfield 20:22.00 --
87 Jackson Snyder Lakewood 20:23.00 79
88 Dalton Ellis Bear Creek 20:30.00 --
89 Nate Craig Castle View 20:30.00 80
90 Carter Fortuin Regis Jesuit 20:31.00 81
91 Logan Williams Columbine 20:32.00 82
92 Trevor Heil Castle View 20:32.00 83
93 Nick Meis Highlands Ranch 20:34.00 84
94 Ben Giles Eaglecrest 20:36.00 85
95 Vincent Staverosky Smoky Hill 20:37.00 86
96 Matt Huff Lakewood 20:38.00 87
97 Aidon Ambrose Mountain Vista 20:39.00 88
98 Tyler Vail Dakota Ridge 20:40.00 89
99 Hunter Sobczak Grandview 20:41.00 90
100 Jack Pendergast Highlands Ranch 20:41.00 91
101 Brad Bushey Ralston Valley 20:42.00 92
102 Andrew Ormsby Chatfield 20:43.00 --
103 Jordan Gammel Thunder Ridge 20:44.00 93
104 Jack Dunn Highlands Ranch 20:46.00 94
105 Dustin Gashler Dakota Ridge 20:49.00 95
106 German Schmeda Columbine 20:50.00 96
107 Andrew Kerth Highlands Ranch 20:50.00 97
108 Michael Clarke Thunder Ridge 20:50.00 98
109 Jacob Lemmons Thunder Ridge 20:51.00 99
110 Ryan Costanzo Castle View 20:52.00 100
111 Marcus Safranek Coronado 20:53.00 --
112 Matthew Gonzales Dakota Ridge 20:54.00 101
113 Justin Pearson Castle View 20:56.00 102
114 Logan Coyle Dakota Ridge 20:59.00 --
115 Erik Leitz Ralston Valley 21:00.00 103
116 Derek Gorthy Coronado 21:03.00 --
117 Nathaniel Oglesby Chatfield 21:04.00 --
118 Bryce Mawhinney Mountain Vista 21:05.00 --
119 Zach Ducello Smoky Hill 21:06.00 104
120 Cooper Munson Eaglecrest 21:06.00 105
121 Alex Bobroske Ralston Valley 21:07.00 106
122 Unknown Runner Ralston Valley 21:10.00 107
123 Bobby Wolff Thunder Ridge 21:13.00 108
124 Mike Digan Grandview 21:20.00 109
125 Matt Hearley Regis Jesuit 21:21.00 --
126 Michael Lambert Columbine 21:25.00 110
127 Jason Madrid Eaglecrest 21:32.00 111
128 Luke Goldsmith Castle View 21:41.00 112
129 Adam Shelmire Castle View 21:43.00 113
130 Dylan Graf Columbine 21:43.00 114
131 Jake Oakley Grandview 21:43.00 115
132 Jose Vidaller Ralston Valley 21:49.00 116
133 Payton Rohwer Lakewood 21:51.00 117
134 Jeremy Lee Rangeview 21:51.00 --
135 Connor Eldredge Ralston Valley 21:52.00 118
136 Christian McKee Castle View 21:53.00 119
137 Joe Abeyta Columbine 21:57.00 --
138 Scott Schubert Smoky Hill 21:57.00 120
139 Alex Goodman Lakewood 22:10.00 121
140 Carlos Navarette Rangeview 22:10.00 --
141 Jordan Freeburn Lakewood 22:11.00 --
142 Matt Halbert Thunder Ridge 22:16.00 122
143 Brandon Stepter Smoky Hill 22:27.00 --
144 Ysidro Amaro Columbine 22:29.00 --
145 Kris Buxton Ralston Valley 22:31.00 --
146 Michael Morikawa Ralston Valley 22:31.00 --
147 Joshua Morsicato Smoky Hill 22:32.00 --
148 Aaron Reynolds Ralston Valley 22:45.00 --
149 Payton Dubuke Smoky Hill 23:00.00 --
150 Andrew Ohlig Grandview 23:01.00 123
151 Colton Lee Rangeview 23:02.00 --
152 Brandon Korn Grandview 23:06.00 --
153 Derek Driggs Lakewood 23:07.00 --
154 Jordan Ly Eaglecrest 23:07.00 124
155 Isaiah Adams Castle View 23:08.00 --
156 Cameron Munson Eaglecrest 23:10.00 125
157 Mitchel Haug Eaglecrest 23:14.00 --
158 Jack Heikes Castle View 23:17.00 --
159 Mark McCarthy Lakewood 23:18.00 --
160 Connor Sherridan Eaglecrest 23:25.00 --
161 Derek Koleber Lakewood 23:25.00 --
162 Brandon McKimmy Grandview 23:40.00 --
163 Adam Flores Columbine 24:05.00 --
164 Jacob Burgess Castle View 24:15.00 --
165 Trevor Kelley Eaglecrest 24:36.00 --
166 Jayson Beech Castle View 24:57.00 --
167 Hernan Santana Grandview 24:58.00 --



Division IB Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Cherry Creek 25 1 2 5 6 11 12 28
Total Time: 1:30:21 Average: 18:04.20 1-5 Split: 46
2 Douglas County 75 9 10 15 16 25 44 48
Total Time: 1:32:58 Average: 18:35.60 1-5 Split: 26
3 Coronado 109 4 7 24 27 47 62 67
Total Time: 1:33:32 Average: 18:42.40 1-5 Split: 1:27
4 Regis Jesuit 121 3 18 22 23 55 66 81
Total Time: 1:33:51 Average: 18:46.20 1-5 Split: 1:49
5 Chatfield 155 14 29 32 39 41 52 72
Total Time: 1:35:15 Average: 19:03.00 1-5 Split: 42
6 Arapahoe 162 20 31 36 37 38 43 51
Total Time: 1:35:30 Average: 19:06.00 1-5 Split: 30
7 Mountain Vista 202 21 26 33 46 76 77 88
Total Time: 1:36:19 Average: 19:15.80 1-5 Split: 1:24
8 Lakewood 277 8 30 73 79 87 117 121
Total Time: 1:38:34 Average: 19:42.80 1-5 Split: 2:15
9 Highlands Ranch 295 17 40 63 84 91 94 97
Total Time: 1:39:07 Average: 19:49.40 1-5 Split: 1:57
10 Bear Creek 303 56 58 59 61 69 71 74
Total Time: 1:39:00 Average: 19:48.00 1-5 Split: 22
11 Dakota Ridge 309 35 42 65 78 89 95 101
Total Time: 1:39:19 Average: 19:51.80 1-5 Split: 1:30
12 Grandview 309 19 34 57 90 109 115 123
Total Time: 1:39:33 Average: 19:54.60 1-5 Split: 2:35
13 Smoky Hill 315 45 49 60 75 86 104 120
Total Time: 1:39:34 Average: 19:54.80 1-5 Split: 1:14
14 Columbine 349 53 54 64 82 96 110 114
Total Time: 1:40:27 Average: 20:05.40 1-5 Split: 1:15
15 Ralston Valley 421 13 92 103 106 107 116 118
Total Time: 1:42:34 Average: 20:30.80 1-5 Split: 2:35
16 Eaglecrest 421 50 70 85 105 111 124 125
Total Time: 1:42:50 Average: 20:34.00 1-5 Split: 1:59
17 Thunder Ridge 466 68 93 98 99 108 122 -
Total Time: 1:43:37 Average: 20:43.40 1-5 Split: 1:14
18 Castle View 477 80 83 100 102 112 113 119
Total Time: 1:44:31 Average: 20:54.20 1-5 Split: 1:11


Division IB Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Samantha Bremner Cherry Creek 20:51.00 1
2 Madalyn Somer Regis Jesuit 20:55.00 2
3 Katie Marstiller Arapahoe 21:07.00 3
4 Gianna Graziano Highlands Ranch 21:12.00 4
5 Lauren Murray Coronado 21:17.00 5
6 Liz Akers Coronado 21:22.00 6
7 Daphnie Francis Highlands Ranch 21:33.00 7
8 Abigail Guarino Cherry Creek 21:35.00 8
9 India Walden Coronado 21:42.00 9
10 Sam Vachon Grandview 21:44.00 10
11 Elizabeth Espinosa Cherry Creek 21:48.00 11
12 Nadia Brecl Highlands Ranch 21:49.00 12
13 Ellie Pope Cherry Creek 21:50.00 13
14 Casie Hilyard Cherry Creek 21:55.00 14
15 Shelia Aryana Highlands Ranch 22:01.00 15
16 Molly Reicher Mountain Vista 22:01.00 16
17 Ayuna Porth Mountain Vista 22:03.00 17
18 Kristin Hernandez Coronado 22:04.00 18
19 Sarah Von Thun Coronado 22:05.00 19
20 Courtney Rice Thunder Ridge 22:12.00 20
21 Nicki Tarde Thunder Ridge 22:12.00 21
22 Brittany Bonato Thunder Ridge 22:13.00 22
23 Ariel Chapel Arapahoe 22:16.00 23
24 Kelly Kissler Chatfield 22:18.00 24
25 Jordan Seitz Arapahoe 22:30.00 25
26 Macy Morgan Mountain Vista 22:30.00 26
27 Courtney Belin Arapahoe 22:34.00 27
28 Amy Takacs Arapahoe 22:42.00 28
29 Kirsten Dixon Mountain Vista 22:50.00 29
30 Jordan Shomaker Arapahoe 22:58.00 30
31 Jessica Glass Cherry Creek 22:59.00 31
32 Liana Biondolilo Arapahoe 23:01.00 32
33 Paula Cohan Arapahoe 23:02.00 --
34 Joan Lyons Mountain Vista 23:07.00 33
35 Sara Seidel Chatfield 23:10.00 34
36 Sarah Nies Arapahoe 23:15.00 --
37 Chloe Elder Thunder Ridge 23:16.00 35
38 Laura Miller Chatfield 23:18.00 36
39 Mikayla Michelson Thunder Ridge 23:20.00 37
40 Jill Brinkman Coronado 23:20.00 38
41 Erin Lozano Thunder Ridge 23:22.00 39
42 Stephanie Dexter Dakota Ridge 23:22.00 40
43 Katie Hatstat Arapahoe 23:23.00 --
44 Michelle Spease Chatfield 23:25.00 41
45 Belle Raab Regis Jesuit 23:26.00 42
46 Bezawit Damtew Lakewood 23:51.00 43
47 Abby Stadnick Thunder Ridge 23:52.00 44
48 Sarah Burgoyne Mountain Vista 23:54.00 45
49 Madeline Boehlke Coronado 23:54.00 46
50 Ashley Leitner Grandview 23:54.00 47
51 Hannah Lemieux Highlands Ranch 23:54.00 48
52 Piper Williams Chatfield 23:55.00 49
53 Haley Parsley Cherry Creek 23:55.00 50
54 Emily Jones Regis Jesuit 23:56.00 51
55 Allegra Upton Chatfield 23:56.00 52
56 Ali Horan Dakota Ridge 23:58.00 53
57 Melissa Dang Smoky Hill 23:59.00 54
58 Kaela Stellick-McKenzie Smoky Hill 24:04.00 55
59 Lexi Gibson Highlands Ranch 24:06.00 56
60 Megan Pogue Regis Jesuit 24:09.00 57
61 Chloe Boehlke Coronado 24:09.00 --
62 Jessica Schultz Chatfield 24:10.00 58
63 Sarah Atlas Mountain Vista 24:14.00 59
64 Elizabeth Silbergleid Chatfield 24:19.00 --
65 Taylor Blatchford Mountain Vista 24:25.00 --
66 Jenni Robinson Columbine 24:25.00 60
67 Jessica Lesser Chatfield 24:32.00 --
68 Alyson Selin Chatfield 24:35.00 --
69 Caroline Roffe Regis Jesuit 24:38.00 61
70 Lucia Winkelmann Highlands Ranch 24:45.00 62
71 Amanda Matheson Grandview 24:51.00 63
72 Sarah Myrant Columbine 24:52.00 64
73 Molly Rogers Columbine 24:54.00 65
74 Katherine Kelso Regis Jesuit 24:56.00 66
75 Mikalah Bowman Columbine 24:57.00 67
76 Lindsey Willis Douglas County 25:03.00 68
77 Alyssa Velickoff Smoky Hill 25:06.00 69
78 Elizabeth Carlisle Grandview 25:08.00 70
79 Emma Kennan Douglas County 25:18.00 71
80 Elisha Thompson Castle View 25:19.00 --
81 Natalie Todd Dakota Ridge 25:20.00 72
82 Margaret Lewis Dakota Ridge 25:28.00 73
83 Megan Tholson Smoky Hill 25:30.00 74
84 Aubrey Simcox Dakota Ridge 25:33.00 75
85 Melba Njenga Dakota Ridge 25:38.00 76
86 Louise Kuehster Douglas County 25:41.00 77
87 Malika Sengsavath Smoky Hill 25:45.00 78
88 Celina Fine Grandview 25:46.00 79
89 Ceton Christiansen Lakewood 25:48.00 80
90 Jordan Borchers Dakota Ridge 25:48.00 81
91 Hannah Dean Columbine 25:50.00 82
92 Claire Rader Lakewood 25:57.00 83
93 Brittany Lewis Smoky Hill 26:06.00 84
94 Ashley Phang Castle View 26:12.00 --
95 Olivia Sieve Smoky Hill 26:17.00 85
96 Michelle Suen Smoky Hill 26:18.00 --
97 Maria Santana Grandview 26:21.00 86
98 Mirjam Lueck Douglas County 26:22.00 87
99 Pariss Hazelman Columbine 26:25.00 88
100 Hope Barajas Rangeview 26:27.00 --
101 Becca Phang Castle View 26:27.00 --
102 Lauren Leyba Columbine 26:29.00 89
103 Lindsey Illian Dakota Ridge 26:37.00 --
104 Hanna Dryke Lakewood 26:39.00 90
105 Annie Cauble Castle View 26:47.00 --
106 Jessica Egnatovich Grandview 27:08.00 91
107 Dominique Cimino Columbine 27:20.00 --
108 Lizzie Garrick Columbine 27:45.00 --
109 Nina Tapia Rangeview 27:51.00 --
110 Candan Berktas Columbine 27:59.00 --
111 Elise Chase Eaglecrest 28:13.00 --
112 Janay Wright Regis Jesuit 28:20.00 92
113 Andrea Flores Teran Rangeview 28:53.00 --
114 Devon Craigle Douglas County 29:15.00 93
115 Rachel White Bear Creek 29:22.00 --
116 Mikayla Lodl Lakewood 29:27.00 94
117 Rebecca Houser Douglas County 31:14.00 95
118 Emma Gardner Eaglecrest 31:30.00 --
119 Michaela McHazlett Bear Creek 32:16.00 --
120 Tawny Anderson Eaglecrest 32:37.00 --
121 Jordyn Avila Bear Creek 32:43.00 --
122 Carissa Leeper Lakewood 33:31.00 96
123 Katie Rohwer Lakewood 36:05.00 97



Division IB Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Cherry Creek 47 1 8 11 13 14 31 50
Total Time: 1:47:59 Average: 21:35.80 1-5 Split: 1:04
2 Coronado 57 5 6 9 18 19 38 46
Total Time: 1:48:30 Average: 21:42.00 1-5 Split: 48
3 Highlands Ranch 86 4 7 12 15 48 56 62
Total Time: 1:50:29 Average: 22:05.80 1-5 Split: 2:42
4 Arapahoe 106 3 23 25 27 28 30 32
Total Time: 1:51:09 Average: 22:13.80 1-5 Split: 1:35
5 Mountain Vista 121 16 17 26 29 33 45 59
Total Time: 1:52:31 Average: 22:30.20 1-5 Split: 1:06
6 Thunder Ridge 135 20 21 22 35 37 39 44
Total Time: 1:53:13 Average: 22:38.60 1-5 Split: 1:08
7 Chatfield 184 24 34 36 41 49 52 58
Total Time: 1:56:06 Average: 23:13.20 1-5 Split: 1:37
8 Regis Jesuit 213 2 42 51 57 61 66 92
Total Time: 1:57:04 Average: 23:24.80 1-5 Split: 3:43
9 Grandview 269 10 47 63 70 79 86 91
Total Time: 2:01:23 Average: 24:16.61 1-5 Split: 4:02
10 Dakota Ridge 313 40 53 72 73 75 76 81
Total Time: 2:03:41 Average: 24:44.20 1-5 Split: 2:11
11 Smoky Hill 330 54 55 69 74 78 84 85
Total Time: 2:04:24 Average: 24:52.80 1-5 Split: 1:46
12 Columbine 338 60 64 65 67 82 88 89
Total Time: 2:04:58 Average: 24:59.60 1-5 Split: 1:25
13 Lakewood 390 43 80 83 90 94 96 97
Total Time: 2:11:42 Average: 26:20.40 1-5 Split: 5:36
14 Douglas County 396 68 71 77 87 93 95 -
Total Time: 2:11:39 Average: 26:19.80 1-5 Split: 4:12


Division IC Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Ryan Lownsberry Cherry Creek 18:29.00 1
2 Bradley Carney Dakota Ridge 18:55.00 2
3 Michael Martina Cherry Creek 18:56.00 3
4 Jake Jeronimus Cherry Creek 18:57.00 4
5 Ben Valdez Cherry Creek 18:59.00 5
6 Kori Hazel Cherry Creek 19:13.00 6
7 Henry Chapple Mountain Vista 19:14.00 7
8 Scott Stevens Cherry Creek 19:15.00 8
9 Bryce Whitehill Cherry Creek 19:17.00 9
10 Hector Benavides Mountain Vista 19:18.00 10
11 Tim Sayler Cherry Creek 19:19.00 --
12 Ian Stockdill Arapahoe 19:26.00 11
13 Jacob Peunt Cherry Creek 19:39.00 --
14 Will Silkman Cherry Creek 19:40.00 --
15 Jake McIntosh Mountain Vista 19:42.00 12
16 Matt Murphree Mountain Vista 19:42.00 13
17 Troy Andrzejewski Mountain Vista 19:42.00 14
18 Jack Holtestaul Cherry Creek 19:44.00 --
19 Brady Mason Dakota Ridge 19:45.00 15
20 Indy Camann Dakota Ridge 19:45.00 16
21 John Gossen Chatfield 19:46.00 17
22 Josh Fenton Arapahoe 19:48.00 18
23 Michael Hopko Cherry Creek 19:49.00 --
24 Victor Ortiz Cherry Creek 19:50.00 --
25 Andrew Burgess Mountain Vista 19:56.00 19
26 Josh Walker Cherry Creek 19:58.00 --
27 Luke Drugan Douglas County 20:00.00 20
28 Christian Wert Chatfield 20:02.00 21
29 Cole Pefanis Mountain Vista 20:05.00 22
30 Ben Chisholm Arapahoe 20:11.00 23
31 Michael Sauvage Cherry Creek 20:12.00 --
32 Trevor Zalkind Mountain Vista 20:12.00 --
33 Evan Yoo Cherry Creek 20:13.00 --
34 Cole Bourque Cherry Creek 20:13.00 --
35 Bryant Graves Cherry Creek 20:16.00 --
36 Joel Davies Cherry Creek 20:20.00 --
37 Addison Couch Cherry Creek 20:22.00 --
38 Henry Dickey Chatfield 20:27.00 24
39 Jared Larsen Chatfield 20:27.00 25
40 Hayden King Mountain Vista 20:29.00 --
41 Scott Siekmeier Cherry Creek 20:32.00 --
42 Will Mustin Mountain Vista 20:33.00 --
43 Zach Steffen Cherry Creek 20:34.00 --
44 Colton Hernadez Chatfield 20:36.00 26
45 Matthew McGlynn Cherry Creek 20:39.00 --
46 Bryce Carter Chatfield 20:42.00 27
47 Jordan Ramirez Douglas County 20:44.00 28
48 Ben Dant Highlands Ranch 20:45.00 29
49 Logan Brock Arapahoe 20:48.00 30
50 Alex Poulson Cherry Creek 20:49.00 --
51 Eric Bunzli Bear Creek 20:50.00 31
52 Connor Portwich Dakota Ridge 20:53.00 32
53 Luke Myrant Columbine 20:53.00 --
54 Matt Puelen Cherry Creek 20:54.00 --
55 Dylan Adams Cherry Creek 20:55.00 --
56 Kirby Wagner Mountain Vista 21:00.00 --
57 Koby Adams Mountain Vista 21:06.00 --
58 Nathan Moore Chatfield 21:08.00 33
59 Simon Beyene Cherry Creek 21:08.00 --
60 Rob Korbel Cherry Creek 21:09.00 --
61 Tommy Hoffman Cherry Creek 21:11.00 --
62 Stephen Abeyta Mountain Vista 21:12.00 --
63 Harrison Schooler Mountain Vista 21:15.00 --
64 Kyle Lillmars Arapahoe 21:18.00 34
65 Zach Soule Cherry Creek 21:21.00 --
66 Nicholas Hunter Chatfield 21:22.00 --
67 Josh Dearborn Cherry Creek 21:23.00 --
68 Stephen Tracy Ralston Valley 21:23.00 35
69 Cameron Heppe Cherry Creek 21:25.00 --
70 Ryan Matthews Cherry Creek 21:26.00 --
71 Patrick D'Innocenzo Arapahoe 21:28.00 36
72 Andres Paciuc Cherry Creek 21:28.00 --
73 Seth Chapin Chatfield 21:29.00 --
74 Cale Grenillo-W Lakewood 21:29.00 37
75 Scott Wood Douglas County 21:30.00 38
76 Carl Eurick Chatfield 21:30.00 --
77 Mason Simmons Mountain Vista 21:32.00 --
78 Casey Clark Dakota Ridge 21:33.00 39
79 Connor Chamberlain Grandview 21:34.00 --
80 Vivek Ravishankar Cherry Creek 21:38.00 --
81 Kevin Nelson Mountain Vista 21:38.00 --
82 Ryan Eason Mountain Vista 21:38.00 --
83 Mason Shurley Mountain Vista 21:40.00 --
84 C J Brewer Arapahoe 21:40.00 40
85 John Cox Arapahoe 21:41.00 --
86 Austin Juister Cherry Creek 21:42.00 --
87 Ben Olsen Arapahoe 21:43.00 --
88 Michael Pons Mountain Vista 21:44.00 --
89 Jacob Keller Chatfield 21:45.00 --
90 Clifford Boyce Douglas County 21:47.00 41
91 Shawn Damhoff Chatfield 21:49.00 --
92 Matthew Walsh Arapahoe 21:51.00 --
93 Chandler Zastrow Mountain Vista 21:53.00 --
94 Dakota Alvarez Chatfield 21:54.00 --
95 Blaine Sickels Cherry Creek 21:54.00 --
96 Jack Gillett Cherry Creek 21:56.00 --
97 Zach Quail Highlands Ranch 21:57.00 42
98 Zach Konrad Cherry Creek 21:58.00 --
99 Nicholas Boyer Chatfield 21:58.00 --
100 Cyron Completo Mountain Vista 21:59.00 --
101 Aaron Marfizo Cherry Creek 22:01.00 --
102 Tyler Quintana Douglas County 22:02.00 43
103 Tristan Dunning Columbine 22:05.00 --
104 Jeremy Plotkin Cherry Creek 22:05.00 --
105 Jack Ryan Smoky Hill 22:05.00 --
106 Derek Bouthilette Dakota Ridge 22:06.00 44
107 Mason Bernard Highlands Ranch 22:06.00 45
108 Austin Joesph Highlands Ranch 22:07.00 46
109 Matthew Vaninger Chatfield 22:10.00 --
110 Will Pusey Cherry Creek 22:11.00 --
111 Matthew Lamont Bear Creek 22:14.00 47
112 Jordan Walser Mountain Vista 22:18.00 --
113 Marcus Holstein Ralston Valley 22:19.00 48
114 Christopher Retzlaff Arapahoe 22:21.00 --
115 Brendan Troutman Ralston Valley 22:22.00 49
116 Erik Hohman Ralston Valley 22:22.00 50
117 Dominic Meier Douglas County 22:24.00 51
118 Stephen Walker Douglas County 22:25.00 52
119 Alex Keech Douglas County 22:25.00 --
120 August Clary Arapahoe 22:25.00 --
121 Erik Weinberger Cherry Creek 22:26.00 --
122 Justin Lee Dakota Ridge 22:30.00 53
123 Thomas Lynch Arapahoe 22:31.00 --
124 Jack O'Shea Ralston Valley 22:35.00 54
125 Ryan Marshall Ralston Valley 22:39.00 55
126 Nick Macias Mountain Vista 22:41.00 --
127 Tyler Mitchell Mountain Vista 22:42.00 --
128 Ryan Janke Chatfield 22:43.00 --
129 Mitch Rightmire Mountain Vista 22:45.00 --
130 Zach Merrill Mountain Vista 22:51.00 --
131 Dane Capener Chatfield 22:57.00 --
132 Robert Shepherd Cherry Creek 23:03.00 --
133 Paul Urmacher Cherry Creek 23:03.00 --
134 Scott Goldstein Cherry Creek 23:05.00 --
135 Marcello Nicoletti Chatfield 23:05.00 --
136 Anders Odgaard Bear Creek 23:05.00 56
137 Victor Brashears Cherry Creek 23:06.00 --
138 McKinley Lubthisophon Chatfield 23:08.00 --
139 Ryan Clark Dakota Ridge 23:09.00 --
140 Neal Swayze Dakota Ridge 23:09.00 --
141 James Lowry Cherry Creek 23:10.00 --
142 Kyle Krawczak Lakewood 23:10.00 57
143 Kai Randel Arapahoe 23:11.00 --
144 Sam Kessler Arapahoe 23:12.00 --
145 Ty McManigle Mountain Vista 23:13.00 --
146 Kyle Wichers Dakota Ridge 23:13.00 --
147 Connor King Mountain Vista 23:14.00 --
148 Ryan Lamb Arapahoe 23:14.00 --
149 Brett Goldfarb Cherry Creek 23:14.00 --
150 Eli Snyder Cherry Creek 23:16.00 --
151 Justin Grimm Dakota Ridge 23:18.00 --
152 Brendan Parsa Mountain Vista 23:18.00 --
153 Kyle Wille Chatfield 23:21.00 --
154 Matthew Danielson Chatfield 23:23.00 --
155 Connor Hoffman Lakewood 23:25.00 58
156 Alex Cuellar Cherry Creek 23:28.00 --
157 Ryan Hite Chatfield 23:29.00 --
158 Blake Cutter Dakota Ridge 23:32.00 --
159 Cameron Castells Cherry Creek 23:34.00 --
160 Sean Lopp Lakewood 23:34.00 59
161 Ryan Mitchell Smoky Hill 23:36.00 --
162 Daniel Kelley Cherry Creek 23:37.00 --
163 Rodrigo Polidano Cherry Creek 23:38.00 --
164 Sean Benson Bear Creek 23:38.00 60
165 Jack Gause Arapahoe 23:39.00 --
166 James Wagner Cherry Creek 23:40.00 --
167 Ryan Woodward Bear Creek 23:49.00 61
168 Travis Fox Chatfield 23:51.00 --
169 Ryan Kosko Cherry Creek 24:03.00 --
170 Patrick Lynn Cherry Creek 24:08.00 --
171 Kellan Witsell Arapahoe 24:08.00 --
172 William Connell Dakota Ridge 24:08.00 --
173 Christopher Barton Chatfield 24:13.00 --
174 William Emerson Chatfield 24:14.00 --
175 Jose Dipaola Cherry Creek 24:15.00 --
176 Drew Koenig Arapahoe 24:21.00 --
177 Timothy Kistner Bear Creek 24:21.00 62
178 Brian Sturgeon Cherry Creek 24:24.00 --
179 Hunter Johnson Chatfield 24:25.00 --
180 Trent Johnson Douglas County 24:28.00 --
181 Grayson Davis Bear Creek 24:29.00 63
182 Jordan Hall Arapahoe 24:33.00 --
183 John-Michael McKoy Arapahoe 24:41.00 --
184 Lucas Bouck Cherry Creek 24:48.00 --
185 Alexander Haar Cherry Creek 24:49.00 --
186 Tyler Reinhardt Cherry Creek 24:50.00 --
187 Matt Ford Highlands Ranch 24:51.00 64
188 Aaron Harder Arapahoe 24:51.00 --
189 Eric Loucks Arapahoe 24:55.00 --
190 Keller Hayman Chatfield 24:59.00 --
191 Alex Montressor Chatfield 25:02.00 --
192 Hunter Flint Dakota Ridge 25:06.00 --
193 Rick Uhrie Highlands Ranch 25:09.00 65
194 Grant Nachbur Chatfield 25:23.00 --
195 Dennis Kutateladze Arapahoe 25:24.00 --
196 Keenan Urmann Arapahoe 25:28.00 --
197 Hunter Benjamin Lakewood 25:31.00 66
198 Cody Stevenson Bear Creek 25:50.00 --
199 Nate Prudhomme Arapahoe 25:51.00 --
200 Andrew Schuster Chatfield 26:05.00 --
201 Michael Lederhos Arapahoe 26:32.00 --
202 Troy Witonsky Arapahoe 26:35.00 --
203 Harrison Cordes Cherry Creek 26:53.00 --
204 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 26:58.00 --
205 Grayson Abele Grandview 27:03.00 --
206 Bradford Stahl Cherry Creek 27:04.00 --
207 Joshua Campbell Bear Creek 27:04.00 --
208 Chris Watson Cherry Creek 27:11.00 --
209 Matt Brown Lakewood 27:16.00 67
210 Grant Seibert Arapahoe 27:18.00 --
211 Anthony Logan Arapahoe 27:20.00 --
212 Tyler Millar Dakota Ridge 27:50.00 --
213 Thomas Pickens Chatfield 28:23.00 --
214 Albert Liu Cherry Creek 28:31.00 --
215 Kristofer Bruxvoort Douglas County 28:53.00 --
216 Caleb Heaton Cherry Creek 29:21.00 --
217 John Piccone Arapahoe 30:27.00 --
218 Thomas Moran Arapahoe 30:27.00 --
219 Zachary Donato Cherry Creek 30:28.00 --
220 Ryan Sauer Douglas County 32:58.00 --



Division IC Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Cherry Creek 19 1 3 4 5 6 8 9
Total Time: 1:34:34 Average: 18:54.80 1-5 Split: 44
2 Mountain Vista 56 7 10 12 13 14 19 22
Total Time: 1:37:38 Average: 19:31.60 1-5 Split: 28
3 Dakota Ridge 104 2 15 16 32 39 44 53
Total Time: 1:40:51 Average: 20:10.20 1-5 Split: 2:38
4 Chatfield 113 17 21 24 25 26 27 33
Total Time: 1:41:18 Average: 20:15.60 1-5 Split: 50
5 Arapahoe 116 11 18 23 30 34 36 40
Total Time: 1:41:31 Average: 20:18.20 1-5 Split: 1:52
6 Douglas County 170 20 28 38 41 43 51 52
Total Time: 1:46:03 Average: 21:12.60 1-5 Split: 2:02
7 Highlands Ranch 226 29 42 45 46 64 65 -
Total Time: 1:51:46 Average: 22:21.20 1-5 Split: 4:06
8 Ralston Valley 236 35 48 49 50 54 55 -
Total Time: 1:51:01 Average: 22:12.20 1-5 Split: 1:12
9 Bear Creek 255 31 47 56 60 61 62 63
Total Time: 1:53:36 Average: 22:43.20 1-5 Split: 2:59
10 Lakewood 277 37 57 58 59 66 67 -
Total Time: 1:57:09 Average: 23:25.80 1-5 Split: 4:02


Division IC Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Zoe Gibbs Arapahoe 22:43.00 1
2 Erica Koch Highlands Ranch 22:57.00 2
3 Ore Ariyo Cherry Creek 22:59.00 3
4 Kaitlin Spomer Cherry Creek 22:59.00 4
5 Megan Lucero Arapahoe 23:16.00 5
6 Rachel Grosskrueger Mountain Vista 23:21.00 6
7 Sarah Sadowski Chatfield 23:26.00 7
8 Nicole Broda Arapahoe 23:29.00 8
9 Emily Bateman Arapahoe 23:35.00 9
10 Kara Lee Cherry Creek 23:35.00 10
11 Sydney Franzblau Arapahoe 23:43.00 11
12 Olivia Kail Cherry Creek 23:45.00 12
13 Amelia Harris Arapahoe 23:47.00 13
14 Jaimi Mostellar Cherry Creek 23:51.00 14
15 Jenna Sullan Cherry Creek 23:52.00 15
16 Margaret Tate Cherry Creek 23:53.00 16
17 Krista Gouin Arapahoe 23:56.00 17
18 Kelsey Lee Cherry Creek 23:56.00 --
19 Catherine Dewerd Cherry Creek 23:57.00 --
20 Jacqueline Guerra Cherry Creek 24:03.00 --
21 Riannon Rondeau Chatfield 24:04.00 18
22 Cydney Waybright Chatfield 24:04.00 19
23 Maria Brock Arapahoe 24:10.00 --
24 Megan Moore Arapahoe 24:11.00 --
25 Bonnie Campbell Chatfield 24:12.00 20
26 Elaine Barella Arapahoe 24:19.00 --
27 Anna Mager Cherry Creek 24:21.00 --
28 Valerie Lesser Chatfield 24:24.00 21
29 Ellen Johnston Arapahoe 24:24.00 --
30 Heather Merkle Cherry Creek 24:27.00 --
31 MacKenzie Hickey Cherry Creek 24:28.00 --
32 Faith Edwards Chatfield 24:30.00 22
33 Bridget O'Brien Arapahoe 24:30.00 --
34 Evelyn Horn Arapahoe 24:31.00 --
35 Erin Keith Cherry Creek 24:32.00 --
36 Emma Kearney Arapahoe 24:34.00 --
37 Sage Scala Arapahoe 24:36.00 --
38 Micaela Negreann Cherry Creek 24:38.00 --
39 Emma Gitomer Cherry Creek 24:39.00 --
40 Hannah Stewart Cherry Creek 24:39.00 --
41 Courtney Kauffman Chatfield 24:42.00 23
42 Morgan Wade Arapahoe 24:43.00 --
43 Ariel Sandberg Cherry Creek 24:44.00 --
44 Renee Balciar Arapahoe 24:44.00 --
45 Emma Laura Cherry Creek 24:45.00 --
46 Maggie Woods Arapahoe 24:45.00 --
47 Katie Williams Cherry Creek 24:45.00 --
48 Katherine Ross Chatfield 24:46.00 --
49 Katherine Mosley Arapahoe 24:46.00 --
50 Meg Willingham Arapahoe 24:47.00 --
51 Samantha Mosher Dakota Ridge 24:49.00 24
52 Rachel Klocker Chatfield 24:55.00 --
53 Molly Hootstein Cherry Creek 24:58.00 --
54 Sarah Hosler Chatfield 24:59.00 --
55 Allison Moore Arapahoe 24:59.00 --
56 Grace Sindt Dakota Ridge 25:00.00 25
57 Ashley Fife Arapahoe 25:02.00 --
58 Kassandra Ross Dakota Ridge 25:03.00 26
59 Anastacia Anttila Chatfield 25:08.00 --
60 Renee Yeoman Arapahoe 25:10.00 --
61 Hannah Summerhill Cherry Creek 25:12.00 --
62 Tara Leisegang Chatfield 25:14.00 --
63 Jordan Zwart Chatfield 25:16.00 --
64 Erica Winter Arapahoe 25:16.00 --
65 Shelley Lautenbach Arapahoe 25:18.00 --
66 Leah Schenkelburg Chatfield 25:19.00 --
67 Alyssa Lindau Cherry Creek 25:20.00 --
68 Lauren Prenni Chatfield 25:22.00 --
69 Julia Paxton Cherry Creek 25:25.00 --
70 Jessa Papay Columbine 25:25.00 27
71 Madison Johnson Chatfield 25:26.00 --
72 Karissa Delagarza Chatfield 25:27.00 --
73 Sydney Bauserman Arapahoe 25:28.00 --
74 Anna Wilson Arapahoe 25:31.00 --
75 Elise Leonard Arapahoe 25:31.00 --
76 Isley Walker Arapahoe 25:32.00 --
77 Cassie McCoumb Arapahoe 25:33.00 --
78 Kaylee Blevins Chatfield 25:33.00 --
79 Emma Crozier Chatfield 25:35.00 --
80 Maggie Carter Cherry Creek 25:36.00 --
81 Lily Burk Columbine 25:38.00 28
82 Carly Caprio Chatfield 25:40.00 --
83 Mikaela Moore Arapahoe 25:45.00 --
84 Emily Rue Arapahoe 25:48.00 --
85 Macy Debartolomeis Arapahoe 25:48.00 --
86 Brooke Jones Arapahoe 25:50.00 --
87 Alison Jones Mountain Vista 25:51.00 29
88 Mary Kerby Arapahoe 25:57.00 --
89 Christina Paries Mountain Vista 25:57.00 30
90 Rheana Cordero Arapahoe 25:57.00 --
91 Kelly Kammerer Cherry Creek 26:00.00 --
92 Katie Pickett Arapahoe 26:04.00 --
93 Holly Mitchell Mountain Vista 26:05.00 31
94 Emily Drake Arapahoe 26:06.00 --
95 Stephanie Villars Highlands Ranch 26:11.00 32
96 Angelica Onofrio Arapahoe 26:14.00 --
97 Nina Asher Cherry Creek 26:21.00 --
98 Charlie Payne Arapahoe 26:22.00 --
99 Susan Mohrbacher Dakota Ridge 26:23.00 33
100 Jessica Brookes Arapahoe 26:23.00 --
101 Kelly Christensen Cherry Creek 26:25.00 --
102 Emma Hustis Arapahoe 26:27.00 --
103 Ali Parks Mountain Vista 26:27.00 34
104 Talia Tandler Cherry Creek 26:28.00 --
105 Stephanie Gilly Cherry Creek 26:28.00 --
106 Jessica Schwisow Arapahoe 26:28.00 --
107 Amber Johnson Highlands Ranch 26:34.00 35
108 Lily Boettcher Arapahoe 26:35.00 --
109 April Filter Chatfield 26:36.00 --
110 Rachel McGuire Chatfield 26:37.00 --
111 Nicole Jansen Chatfield 26:40.00 --
112 Danielle Way Chatfield 26:42.00 --
113 Brooke Rothfield Arapahoe 26:44.00 --
114 Karalee Hensley Arapahoe 26:46.00 --
115 Taylor Apple Cherry Creek 26:46.00 --
116 Chand Jiwani Arapahoe 26:50.00 --
117 Kailee Nazminia Arapahoe 26:53.00 --
118 Kaylie Crozier Chatfield 26:55.00 --
119 Aidan Loughran Arapahoe 27:07.00 --
120 Brooke Harper Chatfield 27:08.00 --
121 Alex Bunker Arapahoe 27:11.00 --
122 Stephanie Watson Chatfield 27:11.00 --
123 Hannah Perry Cherry Creek 27:12.00 --
124 Jessica Soule Cherry Creek 27:13.00 --
125 Maria Coffaro Chatfield 27:15.00 --
126 Addyson Harland Arapahoe 27:19.00 --
127 Bailey Dodd Chatfield 27:21.00 --
128 Sara Callejo Chatfield 27:22.00 --
129 Emily McNulty Arapahoe 27:23.00 --
130 Madeleine Wallis Cherry Creek 27:23.00 --
131 Carly Casteel Chatfield 27:24.00 --
132 Evin Harris Cherry Creek 27:24.00 --
133 Chloe Degrasse Cherry Creek 27:25.00 --
134 Alexa McNaul Highlands Ranch 27:26.00 36
135 Danielle Lange Cherry Creek 27:27.00 --
136 Sarah Phillips Arapahoe 27:28.00 --
137 Mikayla Knoebel Highlands Ranch 27:29.00 37
138 Ruth Phillips Arapahoe 27:29.00 --
139 Audrey Carrothers Chatfield 27:31.00 --
140 Sarah Dahlin Columbine 27:32.00 38
141 Abbey Tiell Chatfield 27:32.00 --
142 Danielle Higgins Cherry Creek 27:34.00 --
143 Amanda Schneider Cherry Creek 27:34.00 --
144 Reagan Glass Arapahoe 27:35.00 --
145 Lindsey Mullins Arapahoe 27:36.00 --
146 Brittany Barbosa Chatfield 27:39.00 --
147 Jennifer Carter Cherry Creek 27:40.00 --
148 Kara Nazminia Arapahoe 27:41.00 --
149 Alynn Maroney Arapahoe 27:41.00 --
150 Jane Eckhout Arapahoe 27:45.00 --
151 Venetia Papadeas Cherry Creek 27:47.00 --
152 Catherine Song Smoky Hill 27:49.00 --
153 Tamsen Fuller Chatfield 27:50.00 --
154 Leah Vanhook Chatfield 27:59.00 --
155 Kendall Cooke Arapahoe 28:02.00 --
156 Erin Quinn Chatfield 28:05.00 --
157 Fiona Blois Mountain Vista 28:06.00 39
158 Katherine Decker Chatfield 28:12.00 --
159 Briana Odette Cherry Creek 28:14.00 --
160 Kendra Hulse Columbine 28:15.00 40
161 Stephanie Otte Arapahoe 28:16.00 --
162 Marie Hughes Arapahoe 28:17.00 --
163 Chloe Daniel Arapahoe 28:20.00 --
164 Taylor Leschak Dakota Ridge 28:21.00 41
165 Margaret Reilly Cherry Creek 28:24.00 --
166 Kali Harris Cherry Creek 28:27.00 --
167 Lauren Kalan Cherry Creek 28:37.00 --
168 Kristin Durr Columbine 28:42.00 42
169 Marie Carrothers Chatfield 28:46.00 --
170 Stephanie Truskowski Cherry Creek 28:48.00 --
171 Marie Piccone Arapahoe 28:49.00 --
172 Nadya Osterloth Columbine 28:50.00 43
173 Kathryn Bishop Cherry Creek 28:53.00 --
174 Kyrsten Capener Chatfield 28:56.00 --
175 McKall Harris Mountain Vista 29:00.00 44
176 Anna Lena Gull Cherry Creek 29:09.00 --
177 Mary Lynch Arapahoe 29:18.00 --
178 Laura Stanfel Chatfield 29:20.00 --
179 Cassie Eley Cherry Creek 29:22.00 --
180 Emma Lachance Dakota Ridge 29:24.00 45
181 Emily Steiner Mountain Vista 29:26.00 --
182 Olivia Witwer Arapahoe 29:28.00 --
183 Camille Cadayong Dakota Ridge 29:32.00 46
184 Laura Cavis Arapahoe 29:33.00 --
185 Yasmina Sirgi Cherry Creek 29:35.00 --
186 Katherine Tillery Dakota Ridge 29:40.00 --
187 Linnea Johnson Dakota Ridge 29:41.00 --
188 April Rieger Cherry Creek 29:43.00 --
189 Sarah Barnhart Cherry Creek 29:44.00 --
190 Paige Updegraff Dakota Ridge 29:45.00 --
191 Claudia Sellers Cherry Creek 29:46.00 --
192 Louise Betz Arapahoe 29:48.00 --
193 Sarah Balkenbush Arapahoe 29:49.00 --
194 Ashlyn Booth Arapahoe 29:50.00 --
195 Erin Reilly Cherry Creek 29:51.00 --
196 Keli Edwards Chatfield 29:51.00 --
197 Sierra Black Dakota Ridge 29:52.00 --
198 Angela Christopher Dakota Ridge 29:52.00 --
199 Lindsey Tiedman Columbine 29:53.00 47
200 Emily Backus Cherry Creek 30:00.00 --
201 Alex Lotze Dakota Ridge 30:06.00 --
202 Rachael Weiner Cherry Creek 30:11.00 --
203 Michelle Scott Arapahoe 30:26.00 --
204 Nicole Fryer Dakota Ridge 30:31.00 --
205 Madison Renda Arapahoe 30:32.00 --
206 Jill Bongers Arapahoe 30:33.00 --
207 Katie Frisbie Chatfield 30:34.00 --
208 Marie Larsen Chatfield 30:37.00 --
209 Jodie Major Dakota Ridge 30:46.00 --
210 Marcia Balkenbush Arapahoe 30:56.00 --
211 Carolyn Zheng Cherry Creek 31:05.00 --
212 Unknown Runner Thunder Ridge 31:09.00 --
213 Sarah Crabb Mountain Vista 31:11.00 --
214 MacKenzie Russell Arapahoe 31:22.00 --
215 Taylor Renda Arapahoe 31:23.00 --
216 Stephanie Wood Mountain Vista 31:29.00 --
217 Dana Oakes Cherry Creek 31:55.00 --
218 Alex Radunovic Smoky Hill 31:57.00 --
219 Karenna Bol Cherry Creek 32:01.00 --
220 Abby Johnston Cherry Creek 32:01.00 --
221 Shelby Behr Dakota Ridge 32:16.00 --
222 Abigail Hunt Arapahoe 32:16.00 --
223 Annie Eidenschink Cherry Creek 32:18.00 --
224 Eryn Danielson Chatfield 32:51.00 --
225 Brittany Ellsworth Chatfield 32:57.00 --
226 Jessica Urbano Chatfield 33:16.00 --
227 Julia Swanson Chatfield 33:19.00 --
228 Bailey Sherwood Cherry Creek 33:33.00 --
229 Lindsey Paricio Smoky Hill 34:52.00 --
230 Keiko Brunson Cherry Creek 36:34.00 --



Division IC Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Arapahoe 34 1 5 8 9 11 13 17
Total Time: 1:56:46 Average: 23:21.20 1-5 Split: 1:00
2 Cherry Creek 43 3 4 10 12 14 15 16
Total Time: 1:57:09 Average: 23:25.80 1-5 Split: 52
3 Chatfield 85 7 18 19 20 21 22 23
Total Time: 2:00:10 Average: 24:02.00 1-5 Split: 58
4 Mountain Vista 130 6 29 30 31 34 39 44
Total Time: 2:07:41 Average: 25:32.21 1-5 Split: 3:06
5 Highlands Ranch 142 2 32 35 36 37 - -
Total Time: 2:10:37 Average: 26:07.40 1-5 Split: 4:32
6 Dakota Ridge 149 24 25 26 33 41 45 46
Total Time: 2:09:36 Average: 25:55.20 1-5 Split: 3:32
7 Columbine 175 27 28 38 40 42 43 47
Total Time: 2:15:32 Average: 27:06.40 1-5 Split: 3:17




Dave Sanders Invitational - 10/1/2010 8:53:40 PM
Clement Park, Littleton, CO



Division II Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Jak Hamilton Evergreen 16:29.00 1
2 Dezmin Rameriz Pomona 16:35.00 2
3 Chandler Reid Centaurus 16:59.00 3
4 Jackson Sayler Evergreen 17:01.00 4
5 Garrett Sapakoff Littleton 17:15.00 5
6 Andre Lane Evergreen 17:24.00 6
7 Ben Hunter D'Evelyn 17:25.00 7
8 Michael Rainey Pomona 17:28.00 8
9 Thomas Vavrik Pomona 17:30.00 9
10 Daniel Mahoney Jefferson Academy 17:34.00 10
11 Ryther Anderson Conifer 17:34.00 11
12 Chris Kartchner Pomona 17:34.00 12
13 Dylan Hayes Pomona 17:40.00 13
14 Jack Marshall Centaurus 17:42.00 14
15 Tom Williams Pomona 17:43.00 15
16 Ben Fuller Conifer 17:44.00 16
17 Ben Kedl Valor Christian 17:44.00 17
18 Seth Conley Valor Christian 17:47.00 18
19 Jack Robb Littleton 17:47.00 19
20 Josef Gertner Fort Morgan 17:49.00 20
21 Derek Stetson Centaurus 17:51.00 21
22 Robert Scrivner Jefferson Academy 17:52.00 22
23 Jeff Sahli Evergreen 17:52.00 23
24 Mike Del Negro Wheat Ridge 17:54.00 24
25 Tyler Woodworth Green Mountain 17:58.00 25
26 Stephen Cooper Valor Christian 17:58.00 26
27 Brian Kassay Evergreen 18:00.00 27
28 Calvin Maas Littleton 18:02.00 28
29 Ricardo Saguillan Ridgeview Academy 18:04.00 29
30 Connor Clegg Wheat Ridge 18:08.00 30
31 Sage Stubbs D'Evelyn 18:08.00 31
32 Corey Reese Wheat Ridge 18:09.00 32
33 Peter Victoria D'Evelyn 18:12.00 33
34 Carter Prescott D'Evelyn 18:13.00 34
35 Daniel Holmes Evergreen 18:17.00 35
36 Levi Rawlings Wheat Ridge 18:18.00 36
37 Garet Krohn Arvada 18:19.00 37
38 Aaron Eck Centaurus 18:20.00 38
39 Austin Reed Conifer 18:20.00 39
40 Chibuikem Nwizu Frontier Academy 18:21.00 40
41 Zach Frauenhoff D'Evelyn 18:21.00 41
42 Dante Testolini Mullen 18:22.00 42
43 Chris Vial D'Evelyn 18:23.00 43
44 Chris Baker Frontier Academy 18:23.00 44
45 Michael McLoud Ridgeview Academy 18:25.00 45
46 Ryan Hooper D'Evelyn 18:25.00 46
47 Thomas Warren Evergreen 18:30.00 47
48 Tyler Bender Evergreen 18:30.00 --
49 Kyle Peterson Centaurus 18:31.00 48
50 Cory Avey Mullen 18:31.00 49
51 Chris St. Pierre Mullen 18:34.00 50
52 Kyle Lund Standley Lake 18:35.00 51
53 Mike Fera Conifer 18:35.00 52
54 James McNally Littleton 18:36.00 53
55 Tommy Dikes Ridgeview Academy 18:36.00 54
56 Chip Bollendonk Littleton 18:37.00 55
57 Roderick Brogan Mullen 18:38.00 56
58 Tyler Menger Centaurus 18:39.00 57
59 Sal Camara Arvada 18:40.00 58
60 Steven Decsesznak Wheat Ridge 18:41.00 59
61 Sam Patzer Centaurus 18:43.00 60
62 Ahmaed Wechky Golden 18:45.00 61
63 David Wyperd Wheat Ridge 18:49.00 62
64 Ryan Hanson Wheat Ridge 18:51.00 63
65 Isaac Comcowich Arvada 18:53.00 64
66 Nathan Want Pomona 18:55.00 65
67 Brenden McMillen D'Evelyn 18:55.00 --
68 Tevin Tyson Littleton 18:56.00 66
69 Mitch Bryan Valor Christian 18:58.00 67
70 Kade Shaffer Pomona 18:59.00 --
71 Dylan Dionis Conifer 19:02.00 68
72 Joey Vinarcsik Evergreen 19:03.00 --
73 Keenan McCall Wheat Ridge 19:04.00 --
74 Justin Howell Valor Christian 19:05.00 69
75 Shane Witters-Hicks Golden 19:05.00 70
76 Isaiah Quintana Arvada 19:05.00 71
77 Joe Schultz Mullen 19:06.00 72
78 Francisco Lobato Ridgeview Academy 19:07.00 73
79 Bashash Walio Fort Morgan 19:11.00 74
80 Trevor Bickmore Conifer 19:12.00 75
81 David Garcia Fort Morgan 19:18.00 76
82 Alex Gough Green Mountain 19:18.00 77
83 Dylan Reed Conifer 19:19.00 78
84 Scott Doyle Centaurus 19:19.00 --
85 Eric Stjernholm Green Mountain 19:19.00 79
86 Brandon Patterson Jefferson Academy 19:20.00 80
87 Andro Charles Ridgeview Academy 19:23.00 81
88 Diederick Visser Littleton 19:24.00 82
89 Cameron Carlson Conifer 19:28.00 --
90 Berry Visser Littleton 19:30.00 --
91 Cody Mullins Conifer 19:30.00 --
92 Matt Kamrass Valor Christian 19:30.00 83
93 Evan Verbal D'Evelyn 19:32.00 --
94 Logan Goodrich Centaurus 19:33.00 --
95 Collin Sneve Standley Lake 19:34.00 84
96 Kevin Johnson Conifer 19:35.00 --
97 Bo Alten Golden 19:44.00 85
98 Zach Zambo Littleton 19:46.00 --
99 Matt Kubit Mullen 19:46.00 86
100 Blake Ericson Ridgeview Academy 19:51.00 87
101 Adrian Durbano Wheat Ridge 19:52.00 --
102 Austin Guimond Mullen 19:52.00 88
103 Christopher Gardner Wheat Ridge 19:58.00 --
104 Devundrick Walker Gateway 19:59.00 89
105 Andres Petrucci Fort Morgan 20:00.00 90
106 Evan Pennel Golden 20:01.00 91
107 Elliott Towne Evergreen 20:01.00 --
108 Jason Platt Golden 20:02.00 92
109 Joshua Hurley Ridgeview Academy 20:03.00 93
110 Brent Hyman Green Mountain 20:04.00 94
111 David Hansen Jefferson Academy 20:07.00 95
112 Austin Fisher Jefferson Academy 20:09.00 96
113 Alex Rosenberry D'Evelyn 20:15.00 --
114 Brandon Thaxton Frontier Academy 20:19.00 97
115 Ian Joyce Mullen 20:23.00 --
116 Alex Tyrell Frontier Academy 20:35.00 98
117 Wyatt Roberts Ridgeview Academy 20:35.00 --
118 Ish Baker Littleton 20:40.00 --
119 Fletcher Bair Green Mountain 20:42.00 99
120 Shane Oltmanns Golden 20:43.00 100
121 Cody Carpenter Fort Morgan 20:45.00 101
122 T J Moore Golden 20:49.00 102
123 Marcos Peralta Arvada 20:50.00 103
124 Solomon Rotibi Gateway 20:51.00 104
125 Connor Lane Golden 20:53.00 --
126 Matt Berberick Mullen 20:58.00 --
127 Kyle Crabbe Green Mountain 20:59.00 105
128 Brady Cotten Green Mountain 21:01.00 106
129 Kevin Mayer Standley Lake 21:03.00 107
130 Scott Sowell Jefferson Academy 21:06.00 108
131 Jacob Wiedrich Arvada 21:13.00 109
132 Macklin Garrett Green Mountain 21:13.00 --
133 Grant Root Standley Lake 21:16.00 110
134 Garrett Whitford Middle Park 21:20.00 --
135 Marcus Godwin Centaurus 21:20.00 --
136 Darren Puckett Ridgeview Academy 21:25.00 --
137 Josh Fogel Frontier Academy 21:30.00 111
138 Christian Valdez Ridgeview Academy 21:32.00 --
139 Dalton Jensen Frontier Academy 21:36.00 112
140 Luis Zavala Frontier Academy 21:38.00 113
141 Matt Jones Jefferson Academy 21:40.00 114
142 Keith Price Green Mountain 21:45.00 --
143 Alex Inscoe Golden 21:50.00 --
144 Trent Kindavall Standley Lake 21:51.00 115
145 Connor McKeon Green Mountain 21:55.00 --
146 Dylan Roger Golden 22:09.00 --
147 Michael Aguilar Gateway 22:31.00 116
148 Aidan Durant Jefferson Academy 22:40.00 --
149 Hobbs Apel Standley Lake 22:49.00 117
150 Benito Gutierrez Frontier Academy 22:55.00 --
151 Jacob Smith Frontier Academy 23:10.00 --
152 John Westbrook Jefferson Academy 23:15.00 --
153 Mathew Clinton Ridgeview Academy 23:24.00 --
154 Will Logan Gateway 24:04.00 118
155 Fransisco Tamayo Gateway 24:06.00 119
156 James Williamson Gateway 25:23.00 120
157 Kyle Shoup Arvada 25:24.00 121
158 Joe Sanchez Standley Lake 26:03.00 122
159 Tomas Garrett Standley Lake 26:29.00 --
160 Marcus Curran Middle Park 26:42.00 --
161 Ryan Collins Gateway 32:18.00 123



Division II Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Pomona 44 2 8 9 12 13 15 65
Total Time: 1:26:47 Average: 17:21.40 1-5 Split: 1:05
2 Evergreen 61 1 4 6 23 27 35 47
Total Time: 1:26:46 Average: 17:21.20 1-5 Split: 1:31
3 Centaurus 124 3 14 21 38 48 57 60
Total Time: 1:29:23 Average: 17:52.60 1-5 Split: 1:32
4 D'Evelyn 146 7 31 33 34 41 43 46
Total Time: 1:30:19 Average: 18:03.80 1-5 Split: 56
5 Littleton 160 5 19 28 53 55 66 82
Total Time: 1:30:17 Average: 18:03.40 1-5 Split: 1:22
6 Wheat Ridge 181 24 30 32 36 59 62 63
Total Time: 1:31:10 Average: 18:14.00 1-5 Split: 47
7 Conifer 186 11 16 39 52 68 75 78
Total Time: 1:31:15 Average: 18:15.00 1-5 Split: 1:28
8 Valor Christian 197 17 18 26 67 69 83 -
Total Time: 1:31:32 Average: 18:18.40 1-5 Split: 1:21
9 Mullen 269 42 49 50 56 72 86 88
Total Time: 1:33:11 Average: 18:38.21 1-5 Split: 44
10 Ridgeview Academy 282 29 45 54 73 81 87 93
Total Time: 1:33:35 Average: 18:43.00 1-5 Split: 1:19
11 Jefferson Academy 303 10 22 80 95 96 108 114
Total Time: 1:35:02 Average: 19:00.40 1-5 Split: 2:35
12 Arvada 333 37 58 64 71 103 109 121
Total Time: 1:35:47 Average: 19:09.40 1-5 Split: 2:31
13 Fort Morgan 361 20 74 76 90 101 - -
Total Time: 1:37:03 Average: 19:24.60 1-5 Split: 2:56
14 Green Mountain 374 25 77 79 94 99 105 106
Total Time: 1:37:21 Average: 19:28.20 1-5 Split: 2:44
15 Frontier Academy 390 40 44 97 98 111 112 113
Total Time: 1:39:08 Average: 19:49.60 1-5 Split: 3:09
16 Golden 399 61 70 85 91 92 100 102
Total Time: 1:37:37 Average: 19:31.40 1-5 Split: 1:17
17 Standley Lake 467 51 84 107 110 115 117 122
Total Time: 1:42:19 Average: 20:27.80 1-5 Split: 3:16
18 Gateway 546 89 104 116 118 119 120 123
Total Time: 1:51:31 Average: 22:18.20 1-5 Split: 4:07


Division II Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Samantha Berggren Middle Park 19:26.00 1
2 Maura O'Brien Evergreen 19:41.00 2
3 Sammy Skold Evergreen 19:46.00 3
4 Bryn Haebe Evergreen 19:46.00 4
5 Josie Warren D'Evelyn 19:51.00 5
6 Alaina Anderson Pomona 19:51.00 --
7 Gabrielle Valenzuela Conifer 20:07.00 6
8 Halle Peterson Centaurus 20:13.00 7
9 Erin Dobey Evergreen 20:16.00 8
10 Emily Garnier D'Evelyn 20:18.00 9
11 Tori Eagen Golden 20:38.00 10
12 Caroline Braun Mullen 20:41.00 11
13 Cori Van Dyke Green Mountain 20:44.00 12
14 Kelsey Wood Centaurus 20:46.00 13
15 Erin Twadell Centaurus 20:48.00 14
16 Stacey Zuppa Littleton 20:49.00 15
17 Molly Morrison Frontier Academy 20:50.00 16
18 Rosa Hardarson Littleton 20:54.00 17
19 Mikhaila Redovian Evergreen 20:56.00 18
20 Grace Brittan Littleton 21:05.00 19
21 Katie Dishman Centaurus 21:06.00 20
22 Sophia Fernald Wheat Ridge 21:06.00 21
23 Bronte Gifford Mullen 21:07.00 22
24 Dani Forrester Standley Lake 21:12.00 23
25 Gabby Mackatura Green Mountain 21:12.00 24
26 Kaela Edwards Littleton 21:15.00 25
27 Kat Killingsworth Green Mountain 21:16.00 26
28 Emily White Green Mountain 21:16.00 27
29 Brianna Gutierrez Frontier Academy 21:16.00 28
30 Anna Hubbell Centaurus 21:18.00 29
31 Kelsey Baier Mullen 21:22.00 30
32 Payton Gifford Mullen 21:23.00 31
33 Blair Bokelman Evergreen 21:24.00 32
34 Taylor Rauch Evergreen 21:25.00 33
35 Hannah Davinroy Centaurus 21:29.00 34
36 Justine Chrysler Golden 21:33.00 35
37 Zofia Tillman Standley Lake 21:34.00 36
38 Maren Blair Arvada 21:50.00 37
39 Melissa White Littleton 21:53.00 38
40 Shelly Browne Wheat Ridge 21:54.00 39
41 Annie Browne Wheat Ridge 21:55.00 40
42 Clare Foster Frontier Academy 21:57.00 41
43 Brett Mann Littleton 21:57.00 42
44 Maegan Leider Green Mountain 22:08.00 43
45 E B Bollendonk Littleton 22:11.00 44
46 Lauren Mitchell Saint Mary's Academy 22:14.00 45
47 Taylor Bancroft Frontier Academy 22:16.00 46
48 Abby Newby Littleton 22:17.00 --
49 Grace Knight Middle Park 22:19.00 47
50 Amanda Martinez Mullen 22:20.00 48
51 Sarah Ditullio Wheat Ridge 22:21.00 49
52 Hannah Topka D'Evelyn 22:22.00 50
53 Leighton Miller Evergreen 22:32.00 --
54 Annie Fauble Golden 22:32.00 51
55 Lauren Gombas D'Evelyn 22:35.00 52
56 Gina Sbarbaro D'Evelyn 22:36.00 53
57 Briana Barton D'Evelyn 22:36.00 54
58 Jessica Saifee Saint Mary's Academy 22:46.00 55
59 Gianna Osello Wheat Ridge 22:47.00 56
60 Kerry Carmody D'Evelyn 22:49.00 57
61 Lauren Polivka Wheat Ridge 22:49.00 58
62 Quincey Gilbert Mullen 22:50.00 59
63 Amelia Clancy Middle Park 22:52.00 60
64 McKenna Lenhart Wheat Ridge 22:53.00 61
65 Kelsey Goetz Standley Lake 22:58.00 62
66 Bentley Porterfield Mullen 22:58.00 63
67 Dana Gaetani Littleton 23:03.00 --
68 Lea Delassus Centaurus 23:08.00 64
69 Sara Leovic Littleton 23:11.00 --
70 Tarryn Wilson Wheat Ridge 23:12.00 --
71 Sady Swanson Centaurus 23:13.00 --
72 Meagan Webber Conifer 23:15.00 65
73 Payton Price D'Evelyn 23:16.00 --
74 Krystal Brownfield Conifer 23:22.00 66
75 Lisa Lucasievicz Valor Christian 23:26.00 67
76 Abby Bond Evergreen 23:29.00 --
77 Sandra Tran Gateway 23:30.00 68
78 Rachel Hartman Golden 23:34.00 69
79 Emily Gay Saint Mary's Academy 23:36.00 70
80 Amber Watson Wheat Ridge 23:36.00 --
81 Stephanie Bickmore Conifer 23:38.00 71
82 Ellen Kassay Evergreen 23:41.00 --
83 Carolyn Swanson Wheat Ridge 23:43.00 --
84 Kelly Marks Pomona 23:47.00 --
85 Nikki Montoya Centaurus 23:59.00 --
86 Julie Compton Green Mountain 24:12.00 72
87 Kasey Harvey Saint Mary's Academy 24:13.00 73
88 Elizabeth Walcott Green Mountain 24:14.00 74
89 Sydney Kirchner Valor Christian 24:14.00 75
90 Gabby Marchino Valor Christian 24:15.00 76
91 Molly Secora D'Evelyn 24:25.00 --
92 Mallory Sharber Conifer 24:26.00 77
93 Emilia Cassidy D'Evelyn 24:27.00 --
94 Ciara Moe Conifer 24:30.00 78
95 Michaela Sanchez Standley Lake 24:34.00 79
96 Megan Niewoehner Centaurus 24:37.00 --
97 Seraphina Smith Middle Park 24:39.00 80
98 Kat Jarvinen Conifer 24:41.00 81
99 Meg MacDonald Valor Christian 24:41.00 82
100 Natalie Trevino Standley Lake 24:42.00 83
101 Kelly Miller Saint Mary's Academy 24:58.00 84
102 Maddie Zander Conifer 25:02.00 --
103 Corrine Noufi Golden 25:12.00 85
104 Lauren Becker Valor Christian 25:17.00 86
105 Makayla Santos Frontier Academy 25:18.00 87
106 Hannah Adams Conifer 25:18.00 --
107 Elizabeth Sullivan Green Mountain 25:22.00 --
108 Domonique Mireles Frontier Academy 25:24.00 88
109 Khandace Russell Gateway 25:24.00 89
110 Katelyn Gillespie Saint Mary's Academy 25:28.00 90
111 Amberlynn Mack Gateway 25:29.00 91
112 Lindy Martinez Mullen 25:30.00 --
113 Taylor Hodapp Standley Lake 25:32.00 92
114 Molly Bever Jefferson Academy 25:38.00 --
115 Callan Bechter Saint Mary's Academy 25:41.00 93
116 Kaylah Cristobal Standley Lake 25:44.00 94
117 Bethany Libby Jefferson Academy 25:44.00 --
118 Laura Stateler Mullen 25:48.00 --
119 Krysta Watkins Green Mountain 25:59.00 --
120 Kathy Holt Conifer 25:59.00 --
121 Samantha Miyauchi Middle Park 26:06.00 95
122 Morgan Krause Frontier Academy 26:10.00 96
123 Courtney Sullivan Standley Lake 26:10.00 --
124 Haley Lopez Standley Lake 26:13.00 --
125 Sydney Markle Middle Park 26:17.00 97
126 Jordyn Komoras Golden 26:24.00 98
127 Karli Heuer Saint Mary's Academy 26:36.00 --
128 Melissa Rodriguez Arvada 26:41.00 99
129 Devin Shade Arvada 26:45.00 100
130 Lubna Mazin Saint Mary's Academy 26:47.00 --
131 Janine Hay Golden 26:56.00 101
132 Maggie Hodge Standley Lake 26:58.00 --
133 Shelby Gonzalez Arvada 27:16.00 102
134 Celeste Monroy Gateway 27:22.00 103
135 Michaela Small Golden 27:25.00 --
136 Paloma Spina Green Mountain 27:40.00 --
137 Angelica Moreno Arvada 28:06.00 104
138 Elizabeth Campisi Pomona 28:15.00 --
139 Kayla Lucas Arvada 28:18.00 105
140 Maddie O'Connell Saint Mary's Academy 28:23.00 --
141 Flor Gordivas Arvada 28:38.00 106
142 Amanda Malone Saint Mary's Academy 28:42.00 --
143 Sierra Held Jefferson Academy 28:42.00 --
144 Rachel Fritz Pomona 28:48.00 --
145 Lauren Rimmer Middle Park 29:29.00 107
146 Sophie Larson Middle Park 29:31.00 --
147 Karina Lopez Arvada 30:22.00 --
148 Rachael Talley Jefferson Academy 31:52.00 --
149 Ashlee Eldredge Gateway 33:45.00 108
150 Keanna Freeman Gateway 33:47.00 109
151 Alexandra Jackson Gateway 36:06.00 110



Division II Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Evergreen 35 2 3 4 8 18 32 33
Total Time: 1:40:25 Average: 20:05.00 1-5 Split: 1:15
2 Centaurus 83 7 13 14 20 29 34 64
Total Time: 1:44:11 Average: 20:50.20 1-5 Split: 1:05
3 Littleton 114 15 17 19 25 38 42 44
Total Time: 1:45:56 Average: 21:11.20 1-5 Split: 1:04
4 Green Mountain 132 12 24 26 27 43 72 74
Total Time: 1:46:36 Average: 21:19.20 1-5 Split: 1:24
5 Mullen 142 11 22 30 31 48 59 63
Total Time: 1:46:53 Average: 21:22.60 1-5 Split: 1:39
6 D'Evelyn 169 5 9 50 52 53 54 57
Total Time: 1:47:42 Average: 21:32.40 1-5 Split: 2:45
7 Wheat Ridge 205 21 39 40 49 56 58 61
Total Time: 1:50:03 Average: 22:00.60 1-5 Split: 1:41
8 Frontier Academy 218 16 28 41 46 87 88 96
Total Time: 1:51:37 Average: 22:19.40 1-5 Split: 4:28
9 Golden 250 10 35 51 69 85 98 101
Total Time: 1:53:29 Average: 22:41.80 1-5 Split: 4:34
10 Standley Lake 283 23 36 62 79 83 92 94
Total Time: 1:55:00 Average: 23:00.00 1-5 Split: 3:30
11 Middle Park 283 1 47 60 80 95 97 107
Total Time: 1:55:22 Average: 23:04.41 1-5 Split: 6:40
12 Conifer 285 6 65 66 71 77 78 81
Total Time: 1:54:48 Average: 22:57.60 1-5 Split: 4:19
13 Saint Mary's Academy 327 45 55 70 73 84 90 93
Total Time: 1:57:47 Average: 23:33.40 1-5 Split: 2:44
14 Valor Christian 386 67 75 76 82 86 - -
Total Time: 2:01:53 Average: 24:22.60 1-5 Split: 1:51
15 Arvada 442 37 99 100 102 104 105 106
Total Time: 2:10:38 Average: 26:07.60 1-5 Split: 6:16
16 Gateway 459 68 89 91 103 108 109 110
Total Time: 2:15:30 Average: 27:06.00 1-5 Split: 10:15


Division IIB Boys 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Alani Estrella Centaurus 18:07.00 1
2 Nick Patrick D'Evelyn 18:16.00 2
3 Logan Nagel Littleton 18:54.00 3
4 Elliott Burke Evergreen 18:59.00 4
5 Kyle Sutton D'Evelyn 19:00.00 5
6 Logan Frank Wheat Ridge 19:14.00 6
7 Noah Brookman Wheat Ridge 19:22.00 7
8 Marco Peyfuss D'Evelyn 19:23.00 8
9 Chris Wickwire Mullen 19:25.00 9
10 Josef Gruber Conifer 19:29.00 10
11 Chris Schwappach Mullen 19:32.00 11
12 Jake Sbarbaro D'Evelyn 19:41.00 12
13 Mitch Hoffman Conifer 19:42.00 13
14 Vincent Otterbein Conifer 19:45.00 14
15 Tyler Colle Golden 19:49.00 15
16 Drew Lund Conifer 19:50.00 16
17 Nick Gilbert Evergreen 19:51.00 17
18 Patrick Danahey D'Evelyn 19:53.00 18
19 Brandon Krage Conifer 19:59.00 19
20 Seth Hayes Centaurus 20:02.00 20
21 Joe Nowicki D'Evelyn 20:04.00 21
22 Slater Stimson Littleton 20:08.00 22
23 Ivan Galikeev D'Evelyn 20:08.00 23
24 Zach Fletcher Pomona 20:12.00 24
25 Davis Barker D'Evelyn 20:16.00 --
26 A J Pasko Wheat Ridge 20:17.00 25
27 Gavin Tillotson Centaurus 20:17.00 26
28 Lance Evans D'Evelyn 20:18.00 --
29 Michael Berthold Pomona 20:20.00 27
30 Jim MacDonald Valor Christian 20:22.00 28
31 Jordan Peacock Littleton 20:24.00 29
32 Andy Queen Evergreen 20:26.00 30
33 Thomas Waters Conifer 20:27.00 31
34 Matt Hartman Wheat Ridge 20:28.00 32
35 Kyle Strait Conifer 20:30.00 33
36 Jon Sassolino Wheat Ridge 20:33.00 34
37 Nate Buehler Wheat Ridge 20:34.00 35
38 Jonah Richardson Conifer 20:40.00 --
39 Roy Penny Littleton 20:41.00 36
40 Keihan Swantek D'Evelyn 20:41.00 --
41 Zach Strande Evergreen 20:46.00 37
42 Mac Ritter Conifer 20:48.00 --
43 Julian Gonzales Littleton 20:49.00 38
44 Paul Grubb Conifer 20:50.00 --
45 Mitch Kilgore Conifer 20:52.00 --
46 Nico Cosca Evergreen 20:53.00 39
47 Taylor Shelly Littleton 20:54.00 40
48 Cade Ray Evergreen 20:56.00 41
49 Andy Reed Evergreen 20:57.00 42
50 Jake Bechtholdt Evergreen 20:58.00 --
51 Noah Scott Valor Christian 20:58.00 43
52 Andrew Wixson Valor Christian 20:58.00 44
53 Connor Mong D'Evelyn 21:08.00 --
54 Taylor Brinkerhoff D'Evelyn 21:10.00 --
55 Dillon Haley Evergreen 21:12.00 --
56 Austin White Wheat Ridge 21:13.00 45
57 Michael Mehrtens Littleton 21:14.00 46
58 Kevin Atkinson Conifer 21:14.00 --
59 Ben Johnson Centaurus 21:16.00 47
60 Jonathan Rodriguez Mullen 21:18.00 48
61 Nathan Dixon Mullen 21:18.00 49
62 Tim Perez Evergreen 21:19.00 --
63 Jamison Shaffnit Evergreen 21:22.00 --
64 Tyler Adamthwaite Centaurus 21:23.00 50
65 Dylan Gallogly Centaurus 21:23.00 51
66 Luke Matthews Centaurus 21:26.00 52
67 Leo Alvarado Centaurus 21:26.00 --
68 Sam Bruce Evergreen 21:28.00 --
69 James Condon Collegiate Academy 21:32.00 53
70 Aaron Mountfort Littleton 21:32.00 --
71 Robin Cross Golden 21:33.00 54
72 Jon Hall D'Evelyn 21:40.00 --
73 Andy Herrold Wheat Ridge 21:44.00 --
74 Arlo Shefte-Jacobs Golden 21:48.00 55
75 Konnor Propst Evergreen 21:50.00 --
76 Colin Elmgreen Evergreen 21:51.00 --
77 Warren Harris Centaurus 21:53.00 --
78 Zach Kliener D'Evelyn 21:53.00 --
79 Ryan Ritter D'Evelyn 21:53.00 --
80 Austin Ricks Valor Christian 21:54.00 56
81 Griffin Weibel Pomona 21:57.00 57
82 Max Roepe Littleton 22:00.00 --
83 Reece Jenkins Centaurus 22:01.00 --
84 Clay Sugg Evergreen 22:03.00 --
85 Will Moss Evergreen 22:07.00 --
86 Brendan Desotell Evergreen 22:08.00 --
87 Traver Hamilton Golden 22:09.00 58
88 Danny Kloos Evergreen 22:10.00 --
89 Peter Olschner Pomona 22:11.00 59
90 Tristan Krage Conifer 22:13.00 --
91 Joe Vigil Wheat Ridge 22:14.00 --
92 Jordon Salbato Wheat Ridge 22:15.00 --
93 Matt Borzcik Golden 22:15.00 60
94 Evan Witt Littleton 22:16.00 --
95 Kolton Pershacbacher Golden 22:25.00 61
96 Ed Hoglund Evergreen 22:28.00 --
97 Christopher Whetton D'Evelyn 22:29.00 --
98 Joe Anderson Pomona 22:34.00 62
99 Jack Kirschner Evergreen 22:37.00 --
100 Michael Martinez Valor Christian 22:37.00 63
101 Max Hammond Evergreen 22:45.00 --
102 Devin Keener Evergreen 22:46.00 --
103 Isaih Ybarra Pomona 22:47.00 64
104 Judd Downs Wheat Ridge 22:49.00 --
105 Saban Erdman Collegiate Academy 22:50.00 65
106 Lucas Weidner Evergreen 22:52.00 --
107 Robert Tyrrel-Ead Golden 22:54.00 66
108 Matt Hassell Evergreen 22:56.00 --
109 Nick Tompkins Wheat Ridge 23:00.00 --
110 Brandon Rockwood Pomona 23:03.00 67
111 Sean Tyrrell Frontier Academy 23:12.00 --
112 McKennon Harriman Evergreen 23:13.00 --
113 Charlie Blake Jefferson Academy 23:14.00 --
114 Nick Cote Conifer 23:17.00 --
115 Nick Fryberger Jefferson Academy 23:19.00 --
116 Aaron Best Frontier Academy 23:25.00 --
117 Casey Sweeney Evergreen 23:30.00 --
118 Joe Sweeney Evergreen 23:32.00 --
119 Darian Saunders Jefferson Academy 23:33.00 --
120 Jackson Layton Jefferson Academy 23:36.00 --
121 Tyler Linnebur Collegiate Academy 23:36.00 68
122 Mandel Cox Centaurus 23:40.00 --
123 John Garrels Centaurus 23:44.00 --
124 Jordan Todd Littleton 23:44.00 --
125 Kenny Sweetnam Centaurus 23:45.00 --
126 Danial Pla Golden 23:45.00 --
127 Shane Mosser Wheat Ridge 23:45.00 --
128 Kevin Bauer Valor Christian 23:46.00 69
129 Ben Pretner Conifer 24:04.00 --
130 Joseph Hughes Conifer 24:11.00 --
131 Jordan Nolin Conifer 24:14.00 --
132 Kyle Fitzgerald Conifer 24:28.00 --
133 Todd Whittaker Evergreen 24:29.00 --
134 Stephen Thomas Conifer 24:32.00 --
135 Ray Wrenshall Conifer 24:40.00 --
136 Ben Banowsky Littleton 24:40.00 --
137 Mario Sanchez Green Mountain 24:53.00 --
138 Michael Cohan Valor Christian 24:56.00 70
139 Tyler Street Evergreen 24:57.00 --
140 Ethan Devine Pomona 25:02.00 --
141 Eddy Dorovskikh Pomona 25:08.00 --
142 Jake Martell Collegiate Academy 25:35.00 71
143 Andrew Metanias Collegiate Academy 25:41.00 72
144 Micah Rust D'Evelyn 26:09.00 --
145 Landon Crowe Wheat Ridge 26:15.00 --
146 Cooper Siville Centaurus 26:19.00 --
147 Sam Sheehan D'Evelyn 26:28.00 --
148 Sean Devine Wheat Ridge 26:40.00 --
149 Kevin Preston Frontier Academy 27:06.00 --
150 Grant Cozart Wheat Ridge 27:33.00 --
151 Matt Keyes Mullen 27:34.00 73
152 Dylan Williams Wheat Ridge 27:47.00 --
153 Unknown Runner Wheat Ridge 28:08.00 --
154 Tanner Landin Green Mountain 28:20.00 --
155 Graham Powers Littleton 28:32.00 --
156 Tyler Gronski Wheat Ridge 28:33.00 --
157 Trujillo Nick Pomona 28:54.00 --
158 Tom Beaty Valor Christian 28:56.00 --
159 John Cook Evergreen 28:56.00 --
160 Chandler Shinaut Collegiate Academy 29:34.00 74
161 Franklin Lemmons Conifer 29:44.00 --
162 Jon Palme Collegiate Academy 30:02.00 75
163 Jacob Reflow Wheat Ridge 30:08.00 --



Division IIB Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 D'Evelyn 45 2 5 8 12 18 21 23
Total Time: 1:36:13 Average: 19:14.60 1-5 Split: 1:37
2 Conifer 72 10 13 14 16 19 31 33
Total Time: 1:38:45 Average: 19:45.00 1-5 Split: 30
3 Wheat Ridge 104 6 7 25 32 34 35 45
Total Time: 1:39:54 Average: 19:58.80 1-5 Split: 1:19
4 Evergreen 127 4 17 30 37 39 41 42
Total Time: 1:40:55 Average: 20:11.00 1-5 Split: 1:54
5 Littleton 128 3 22 29 36 38 40 46
Total Time: 1:40:56 Average: 20:11.20 1-5 Split: 1:55
6 Centaurus 144 1 20 26 47 50 51 52
Total Time: 1:41:05 Average: 20:13.00 1-5 Split: 3:16
7 Mullen 190 9 11 48 49 73 - -
Total Time: 1:49:07 Average: 21:49.40 1-5 Split: 8:09
8 Pomona 229 24 27 57 59 62 64 67
Total Time: 1:47:14 Average: 21:26.80 1-5 Split: 2:22
9 Valor Christian 234 28 43 44 56 63 69 70
Total Time: 1:46:49 Average: 21:21.80 1-5 Split: 2:15
10 Golden 242 15 54 55 58 60 61 66
Total Time: 1:47:34 Average: 21:30.80 1-5 Split: 2:26
11 Collegiate Academy 329 53 65 68 71 72 74 75
Total Time: 1:59:14 Average: 23:50.80 1-5 Split: 4:09


Division IIB Girls 5000 Meter Run Finals
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
==========================================================================
1 Tiffany Maksimuk Conifer 21:31.00 1
2 Chantel Pedlar Saint Mary's Academy 22:48.00 2
3 Emily Elmgreen Evergreen 23:07.00 3
4 K.C. Sherman Evergreen 23:17.00 4
5 MacKenzie Mitchell Littleton 23:30.00 5
6 Elise Langstaff Littleton 23:35.00 6
7 Aiden Manning Evergreen 23:39.00 7
8 Kayla Flom D'Evelyn 23:40.00 8
9 Paige Anderson Wheat Ridge 23:42.00 9
10 Ann Young Littleton 23:44.00 10
11 Seneca Wolman Conifer 23:47.00 11
12 Kristine Stateler Mullen 23:58.00 12
13 Allilson Painter Wheat Ridge 24:05.00 13
14 Jen Usery D'Evelyn 24:06.00 14
15 Tess Sanders Wheat Ridge 24:07.00 15
16 Hannah Chamberlain Evergreen 24:08.00 16
17 Jessica Murray Mullen 24:12.00 17
18 Abby Schuster D'Evelyn 24:29.00 18
19 Leah Chamberlain Evergreen 24:30.00 19
20 Susie Simmons Mullen 24:34.00 20
21 Jessie Martin Evergreen 24:37.00 21
22 Alex Kerkhoff Littleton 24:40.00 22
23 Hallie Kurtz Littleton 24:41.00 23
24 Morgan Novick Evergreen 24:42.00 24
25 Audrey Wilson Evergreen 24:45.00 --
26 Laura Clayton Evergreen 24:52.00 --
27 Jenna Turner Evergreen 24:54.00 --
28 Emily Merewether Wheat Ridge 24:57.00 25
29 Janine Whetton D'Evelyn 24:59.00 26
30 Lizzy Hoedel Centaurus 25:03.00 --
31 Cheyenne Kelton Littleton 25:04.00 27
32 Amanda Christensen Littleton 25:05.00 28
33 Serena Lewis Wheat Ridge 25:09.00 29
34 Jessie Wormer Evergreen 25:10.00 --
35 Madison Rogers Evergreen 25:15.00 --
36 Ryan Downing Wheat Ridge 25:18.00 30
37 Alyssa Atzenbeck Standley Lake 25:21.00 31
38 Ashley Thoutt Centaurus 25:24.00 --
39 Megan Marler D'Evelyn 25:26.00 32
40 Lindsey Kraus Littleton 25:27.00 --
41 Jessica Yu D'Evelyn 25:31.00 33
42 Adriana Romero Wheat Ridge 25:33.00 34
43 Gina Giess Conifer 25:33.00 35
44 Hannah Bozzey Evergreen 25:37.00 --
45 Monica Mong D'Evelyn 25:37.00 36
46 Madison Tenny Evergreen 25:40.00 --
47 Alyse Harrington Evergreen 25:41.00 --
48 Sarah Morgan D'Evelyn 25:44.00 --
49 Victoria Cain D'Evelyn 25:45.00 --
50 Claire Babb Evergreen 25:49.00 --
51 Ana Greiss Evergreen 25:51.00 --
52 Maggie Michael Mullen 25:57.00 37
53 Elise Jensen D'Evelyn 25:59.00 --
54 Chloe Jonas D'Evelyn 26:01.00 --
55 Grace Claypool D'Evelyn 26:02.00 --
56 Silka Cole Evergreen 26:03.00 --
57 Abi Kloosterman Mullen 26:03.00 38
58 Paris Gorman Mullen 26:12.00 39
59 Jennifer Brady D'Evelyn 26:12.00 --
60 Shari Dryden Mullen 26:15.00 40
61 Kelley McInerney D'Evelyn 26:25.00 --
62 Peyton Thompson Saint Mary's Academy 26:33.00 41
63 Lissette Dominguez Mullen 26:33.00 --
64 Michelle Nedeau D'Evelyn 26:38.00 --
65 Liz Zuk D'Evelyn 26:47.00 --
66 Chloe Carroll D'Evelyn 26:50.00 --
67 Natalie Gordon Evergreen 26:54.00 --
68 Elle Kienitz D'Evelyn 26:56.00 --
69 Jordan Martinez Mullen 26:57.00 --
70 Maddie Mosby Evergreen 27:00.00 --
71 Maddie Catterson Evergreen 27:00.00 --
72 Anne Wandling Evergreen 27:01.00 --
73 Sara Hines Standley Lake 27:11.00 42
74 Lucy Koch Evergreen 27:32.00 --
75 Michaela Rillings Conifer 27:35.00 43
76 Julie Steinbeck Evergreen 27:39.00 --
77 Marlena Bennett D'Evelyn 27:41.00 --
78 Bethany Knight Evergreen 27:45.00 --
79 Brynna Goulding Mullen 27:46.00 --
80 Caroline Buglewicz Mullen 27:47.00 --
81 Shelby Boyd Collegiate Academy 27:47.00 --
82 Tessa Grossi Valor Christian 27:48.00 --
83 Lily Chisholm Green Mountain 27:49.00 --
84 Emily Matthews Mullen 27:50.00 --
85 Amber Crewse Green Mountain 27:53.00 --
86 Brita Salzmann Wheat Ridge 27:54.00 --
87 Zoe Asztalos Standley Lake 27:56.00 44
88 Carly Morgan Evergreen 27:58.00 --
89 Moira Sestak-Hart Wheat Ridge 27:58.00 --
90 Marleen Radau Conifer 27:59.00 45
91 Katie Rainville Evergreen 27:59.00 --
92 Julianna Metz-Root Littleton 28:02.00 --
93 Rylie Kilgore Conifer 28:15.00 46
94 Kathryn Synder Wheat Ridge 28:18.00 --
95 Emily Troxler Conifer 28:20.00 47
96 Taylor Naiman Saint Mary's Academy 28:40.00 48
97 Sierra Martin Wheat Ridge 28:47.00 --
98 Maddie Quinn Valor Christian 28:51.00 --
99 Rachel Ckark Green Mountain 28:52.00 --
100 Michelle Roach Evergreen 28:59.00 --
101 Kayla Choun D'Evelyn 29:13.00 --
102 Ashley Brannen Evergreen 29:17.00 --
103 Audie Hernandez Standley Lake 29:17.00 49
104 Hayley Blomquist Evergreen 29:20.00 --
105 Amy Gartside Evergreen 29:31.00 --
106 Alyssa Bocaccio Standley Lake 29:32.00 50
107 Natile Spence Golden 29:32.00 --
108 Julia Gray Wheat Ridge 29:36.00 --
109 Nikki Hooks Evergreen 29:36.00 --
110 Erika Nieczkoski Golden 29:41.00 --
111 Cecilia Batista Green Mountain 29:45.00 --
112 Maddie Koehn Collegiate Academy 29:46.00 --
113 Reiley Krafczyk Evergreen 29:48.00 --
114 Duyen Mguyen Arvada 29:51.00 51
115 Ruby Johnston Evergreen 29:53.00 --
116 Makena Granger Saint Mary's Academy 29:58.00 52
117 Sydney Richardson Evergreen 30:00.00 --
118 Erin Riccio Mullen 30:02.00 --
119 Sam Raeder Evergreen 30:09.00 --
120 Lauren Nickell Jefferson Academy 30:12.00 --
121 Maddie Smith Evergreen 30:14.00 --
122 Torey Hall Conifer 30:31.00 --
123 Kelly Lahnerz Arvada 30:40.00 53
124 Samantha Freeny Arvada 30:45.00 54
125 Hannah Rust D'Evelyn 30:45.00 --
126 Sophie Deskin Evergreen 30:46.00 --
127 Aurora Meyer Saint Mary's Academy 31:18.00 55
128 Josie Miles Arvada 31:44.00 56
129 Rachel McClure Centaurus 32:10.00 --
130 Marika Reierson Jefferson Academy 32:18.00 --
131 Mary Fink Wheat Ridge 32:18.00 --
132 Maryana Sawaged Arvada 32:18.00 57
133 Leah Brown D'Evelyn 32:32.00 --
134 Judith Gonzalez Arvada 32:54.00 58
135 Janette Gonzalez Arvada 33:09.00 59
136 Alex Caldera Arvada 33:13.00 --
137 Alex Lucero Arvada 33:17.00 --
138 Kathryn Fitzsimmons Arvada 34:06.00 --
139 Joselyn Hansen Arvada 34:35.00 --
140 Emily Mellott Jefferson Academy 34:36.00 --
141 Amy Shaw Arvada 35:16.00 --
142 Nely Lopez Arvada 36:00.00 --
143 Luci Patton Valor Christian 36:41.00 --
144 Sierra Lopez Arvada 38:29.00 --
145 Stephanie Padilla Arvada 39:14.00 --
146 Kinasaha Zamora Arvada 46:06.00 --
147 Olivia Hector Wheat Ridge 46:29.00 --



Division IIB Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
==========================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
==========================================================================
1 Evergreen 49 3 4 7 16 19 21 24
Total Time: 1:58:41 Average: 23:44.20 1-5 Split: 1:23
2 Littleton 66 5 6 10 22 23 27 28
Total Time: 2:00:10 Average: 24:02.00 1-5 Split: 1:11
3 Wheat Ridge 91 9 13 15 25 29 30 34
Total Time: 2:02:00 Average: 24:24.00 1-5 Split: 1:27
4 D'Evelyn 98 8 14 18 26 32 33 36
Total Time: 2:02:40 Average: 24:32.00 1-5 Split: 1:46
5 Mullen 124 12 17 20 37 38 39 40
Total Time: 2:04:44 Average: 24:56.80 1-5 Split: 2:05
6 Conifer 135 1 11 35 43 45 46 47
Total Time: 2:06:25 Average: 25:17.00 1-5 Split: 6:28
7 Saint Mary's Academy 198 2 41 48 52 55 - -
Total Time: 2:19:17 Average: 27:51.40 1-5 Split: 8:30
8 Standley Lake 216 31 42 44 49 50 - -
Total Time: 2:19:17 Average: 27:51.40 1-5 Split: 4:11
9 Arvada 271 51 53 54 56 57 58 59
Total Time: 2:35:18 Average: 31:03.60 1-5 Split: 2:27
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Standley Lake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, Colorado
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013   3    
2012   2    
2011   2    
2010   12