RS/ME
A.net/ME
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
RunnerSpace.com/ME
Maine, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
News
Schedule/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2007 - (1 articles)
2009 - (3 articles)
2010 - (26 articles)
2011 - (19 articles)
2012 - (229 articles)
2013 - (1002 articles)
2014 - (574 articles)
2015 - (520 articles)
2016 - (458 articles)
2017 - (293 articles)
2018 - (232 articles)
2019 - (137 articles)
2020 - (48 articles)
2021 - (37 articles)
2022 - (29 articles)
2023 - (12 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
65
une.edu Mens XC
18
une.edu Womens XC
28
gomonks.com Mens XC
0
gomonks.com Womens XC
0
owls.umpi.edu Mens XC
5
owls.umpi.edu Womens XC
7
southernmainehuskies.com Mens XC
12
southernmainehuskies.com Womens XC
10
bowdoin.edu Mens T&F
23
bowdoin.edu Mens XC
12
bowdoin.edu Womens T&F
30
bowdoin.edu Womens XC
9
husson.edu Mens XC
20
husson.edu Womens Indoor T&F
9
husson.edu Womens Outdoor T&F
14
husson.edu Womens XC
22
marinersports.org Mens XC
23
marinersports.org Womens XC
19
thomas.edu Mens XC
13
thomas.edu Womens XC
11
umf.maine.edu Mens XC
15
umf.maine.edu Womens XC
12
bangordailynews.com T&F
54
goblackbears.com Mens T&F
39
goblackbears.com Mens XC
9
goblackbears.com Womens T&F
31
goblackbears.com Womens XC
10
All
520
The University of Maine Women's Track and Field Team Competes in the UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 13th 2015, 11:55pm
2015 Results - LSU Outdoor Alumni Gold
Apr 13th 2015, 3:30pm
Track & Field Team Wins Three Events at UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 12th 2015, 8:47pm
2015 Results - Brown Outdoor Invitational
Apr 12th 2015, 8:34pm
Track & Field Team Wins Three Events at UNH Wildcat Invitational
Apr 12th 2015, 8:14pm
2015 Results - New Hampshire Wildcat Outdoor Invitational
Apr 12th 2015, 7:55pm
«
63
»
Search
2015 Results - Brown Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 12th 2015, 8:34pm
Comments
Brown Outdoor Invitational
- Apr 11, 2015
Providence, RI, US
Timing/Results by:
Wilbur Race Systems - Charlton - MA - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Boston University
Brandeis
Brown
Bryant
Franklin Pierce
Greater Boston TC
Keene State
Providence
Rhode Island
Rhode Island College
Southern Maine
Stony Brook
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Wheaton (MA)
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ryan
Brown
10.68
+1.7
1
2
Pfaff, Brian
Brown
10.76
+1.7
1
3
Green, Raul
Unattached
10.86
+1.7
1
4
Mulo, Richard
UMass-Lowell
10.90
+1.7
1
5
Butler, Darnell
Assumption
10.91
+1.7
1
6
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
10.97
+1.7
1
7
Lumsden, Kevon
Assumption
11.11
+1.7
1
8
Oyewole, Oluwatosin
Brown
11.16
+1.7
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pfaff, Brian
Brown
10.67w
+4.1
5
2
Kelly, Ryan
Brown
10.68w
+2.9
3
3
Mulo, Richard
UMass-Lowell
10.82
+1.3
2
4
Green, Raul
Unattached
10.88
+1.9
1
5
Oyewole, Oluwatosin
Brown
10.94w
+4.1
5
6
Butler, Darnell
Assumption
11.02
+1.9
1
7
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
11.03
+1.6
4
8
Lumsden, Kevon
Assumption
11.19w
+2.9
3
9
Rhine, Fredrick
Brown
11.22
+1.6
4
10
Charles, Matthew
Rhode Island Col
11.25
+1.9
1
11
Peuser, Ian
UMass-Lowell
11.27
+1.3
2
12
Taylor, Matt
UMass-Lowell
11.27
+1.6
4
13
Legall, Akiel
Rhode Island Col
11.30
+1.3
2
14
Sadoski, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
11.33
+1.9
1
15
Mullings, Javon
Wheaton (MA)
11.34w
+2.9
3
16
Tristano, Michael
Stony Brook
11.37w
+4.1
5
17
Daniels, Darius
Assumption
11.42
+1.6
4
18
Alarcon, Taylor
Brown
11.46
+1.3
2
19
Wang, Derrick
Stony Brook
11.50
+1.9
1
20
Olagundoye, Olufunsho
Wheaton (MA)
11.55w
+4.1
5
21
Warner, Danny
Franklin Pierce
11.64w
+2.9
3
22
Barnes, Kyle
Assumption
11.66
+1.6
4
23
Tai, Chi Ieong
Brandeis
11.78w
+2.9
3
24
Beckwith, Adam
Brandeis
11.83w
+4.1
5
25
Mendoza, Steven
Assumption
11.88
+1.9
1
26
Zannini, Jeremy
Assumption
11.97
+1.3
2
27
Churchill, Andrew
Assumption
12.06
+1.9
1
28
Mack, Makalani
Brandeis
12.61
+1.3
2
29
Verran, Joe
Wheaton (MA)
13.42w
+2.9
3
--
Carter, Joe
Unattached
FSw
+2.9
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ryan
Brown
21.95
-0.7
1
2
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
22.43
-0.7
1
3
Douglas, Nicholas
Bryant
22.77
-0.7
1
4
Deery, Austin
Brown
22.96
-2.3
2
5
Carter, Joe
Unattached
23.15
-0.7
1
6
Dionne, Ryan
Franklin Pierce
23.15
-0.7
1
7
Legall, Akiel
Rhode Island Col
23.20
-1.9
4
8
Charles, Matthew
Rhode Island Col
23.20
-1.9
4
9
Taylor, Matt
UMass-Lowell
23.21w
+2.9
3
10
Jacques, Nick
Franklin Pierce
23.27
-0.7
1
11
Tristano, Michael
Stony Brook
23.36
-2.3
2
12
Engel, Alexander
Unattached
23.41
-2.3
2
13
Patterson, Justin
Bryant
23.52
-1.9
4
14
Sanford, Devin
Keene State
23.53w
+2.9
3
15
Sadoski, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
23.55
-2.3
2
16
Mullings, Javon
Wheaton (MA)
23.56w
+2.9
3
17
Olagundoye, Olufunsho
Wheaton (MA)
23.67w
+2.9
3
18
Duncan, Marcus
UMass-Lowell
23.75w
+2.9
3
19
Barnes, Kyle
Assumption
24.12
-1.9
4
20
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
24.14
-1.5
5
21
Beckwith, Adam
Brandeis
24.20w
+2.5
6
22
Berger, Adam
Brandeis
24.28
-1.5
5
23
Franco, Andrew
Bryant
24.32
-1.5
5
24
Edgar, Evan
Assumption
24.44w
+2.5
6
25
Graziano, Louis
Bryant
24.57
-1.9
4
26
Owen, Matt
Brown
24.69
-1.5
5
27
Balow, Nicholas
Wheaton (MA)
24.83w
+2.5
6
28
Scruggs, Omar
Brandeis
25.04w
+2.5
6
29
Wilson, Jeremy
Brandeis
25.29
-2.1
7
30
Becker, Matthew
Brandeis
25.37
-2.1
7
31
Tai, Chi Ieong
Brandeis
25.63w
+2.5
6
32
Mack, Makalani
Brandeis
26.22
-2.1
7
33
Verran, Joe
Wheaton (MA)
28.04
-2.1
7
--
Wang, Derrick
Stony Brook
FS
-1.5
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ostrowski, Ben
Brown
49.09
1
2
Minors, Dage
Franklin Pierce
49.34
1
3
Granata, Matthew
Stony Brook
49.45
1
4
Engel, Alexander
Unattached
50.25
1
5
Libman, Aaron
Rhode Island
50.40
1
6
Black, Gregory
Rhode Island
50.83
2
7
Stergis-Cox, James
Keene State
50.99
3
8
Amazan, Bradley
Stony Brook
51.15
3
9
Allen, Ian
UMass-Lowell
51.34
3
10
Jiggetts, Julian
Brown
51.40
2
11
Jackson, Steffan
UMass-Lowell
51.52
2
12
Button, Jarrett
Stony Brook
51.60
4
13
Spinu, Alex
Wheaton (MA)
51.83
4
14
Sanford, Devin
Keene State
52.13
2
15
Powers, Kevin
UMass-Lowell
52.67
3
16
Field, Derek
Assumption
52.84
2
17
McKinnon, Jake
Unattached
53.27
3
18
Scruggs, Omar
Brandeis
53.64
4
19
Miklovich, Sam
Wheaton (MA)
53.64
5
20
Kelley, Cameron
UMass-Lowell
53.65
3
21
Becker, Matthew
Brandeis
53.68
5
22
Balow, Nicholas
Wheaton (MA)
53.88
5
23
Hayes, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
53.92
4
24
Friedman, Jonathan
Wheaton (MA)
54.85
5
25
Wilson, Jeremy
Brandeis
55.27
4
26
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
55.88
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emrich, Zachery
Brown
1:54.46
1
2
Lopresti, Alex
Stony Brook
1:55.28
1
3
Allen, Robert
UMass-Lowell
1:57.74
1
4
DiPalma, Joseph
Rhode Island
1:58.02
2
5
Schmith, Daniel
UMass-Lowell
1:58.16
2
6
Haensel, Max
Brown
1:58.32
1
7
Landry, Richard
Bryant
1:58.57
1
8
Bonitto, Alex
Franklin Pierce
1:58.62
2
9
Ercolini, Joshua
Franklin Pierce
1:58.63
2
10
Carpenter, Matthew
Franklin Pierce
1:58.77
1
11
Wimmers, Thomas
Stony Brook
1:58.96
2
12
Samuel, Jonathan
Stony Brook
1:59.72
2
13
Richards, Tyler
UMass-Lowell
2:01.46
2
14
Jacobs, Adam
Stony Brook
2:01.78
3
15
Kalenoski, Michael
UMass-Lowell
2:01.80
1
16
Gifford, Alexander
Stony Brook
2:01.84
2
17
Donlon, William
UMass-Lowell
2:06.86
3
18
Youngquist, Adam
Keene State
2:10.13
3
19
Payne, Brad
Brandeis
2:10.73
3
20
Geromini, Jonathan
Assumption
2:12.48
3
21
Bryson, Adam
Franklin Pierce
2:12.84
3
22
Romanowicz, Joshua
Brandeis
2:13.43
3
23
Dudley, Matt
Keene State
2:19.25
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ham, Colton
Franklin Pierce
4:24.01
1
2
Keys, Tyler
Stony Brook
4:27.47
1
3
Stender, Ryan
Brandeis
4:27.89
1
4
Hutton, Mitchell
Brandeis
4:28.96
1
5
LEE, MATTHEW
Stony Brook
4:29.20
1
6
Nelson, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
4:29.53
1
7
Foley, Francis
Bryant
4:30.07
2
8
Hegarty, Mark
UMass-Lowell
4:30.91
2
9
Teachen, Thomas
UMass-Lowell
4:30.96
1
10
Vazquez, Gabriel
Stony Brook
4:31.39
2
11
Solomon, Matt
Boston Universit
4:33.73
1
12
McArdle, Nicholas
UMass-Lowell
4:35.61
2
13
Rugabirwa, Makopa
Franklin Pierce
4:36.64
2
14
Ferriero, Jacob
Boston Universit
4:36.81
2
15
Doyle, Connor
UMass-Lowell
4:39.06
2
16
Whitmore, Max
Brandeis
4:39.82
2
17
Halas, Stephen
UMass-Lowell
4:40.27
1
18
Doran, Matthew
Brandeis
4:41.62
2
19
Souza, Joey
Franklin Pierce
4:43.38
3
20
Youngquist, Adam
Keene State
4:44.52
3
21
Santos, Russell
Brandeis
4:46.35
3
22
Gradijan, Martin
Franklin Pierce
4:46.44
2
23
Poholek, Ryan
Bryant
4:46.54
1
24
Alabre, Joshua
Wheaton (MA)
4:46.83
3
25
McCoo, Brendan
Franklin Pierce
4:48.47
2
26
Birotte, Chris
Franklin Pierce
4:50.11
2
27
Tautiva, Micheal
UMass-Lowell
4:50.63
3
28
McCabe, Robert
Bryant
4:51.94
3
29
Ryan, John
Assumption
4:53.56
3
30
McLaughlin, Charlie
Unattached
4:58.46
2
31
Hickey, Aiden
Wheaton (MA)
5:00.41
3
32
Sarnie, Garrett
Franklin Pierce
5:03.75
3
33
Castro, Christian
Brandeis
5:07.92
3
34
Dudley, Matt
Keene State
5:13.39
3
35
Heston, Daniel
Assumption
5:19.62
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frigge, Tyler
Stony Brook
8:25.46
1
2
Sheeran, Will
Brown
8:27.49
1
3
Foerder, Andrew
Brown
8:30.47
1
4
Kun, Mitchell
Stony Brook
8:31.42
1
5
Sutherland, Ben
Brown
8:31.66
1
6
Hamilton, Tucker
Brown
8:33.54
1
7
Connelly, Daniel
Stony Brook
8:51.94
2
8
Hoey, Quinton
Brandeis
8:52.19
2
9
Tancin, Ryan
Stony Brook
8:52.31
2
10
Ganshirt, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
8:53.24
2
11
ACITO, JOSEPH
Stony Brook
8:53.55
2
12
Gisore, Antoine
Franklin Pierce
8:57.35
1
13
Holmes, Jon
Franklin Pierce
9:01.61
2
14
Harrigan, Jarret
Brandeis
9:03.78
2
15
Poitras, Timothy
UMass-Lowell
9:05.13
3
16
Martin, Aaron
UMass-Lowell
9:05.80
1
17
Sheppard, Brian
Brandeis
9:06.68
2
18
Font, Alec
Unattached
9:08.14
2
19
Garvey, Liam
Brandeis
9:08.93
2
20
Flanagan, Ian
Assumption
9:12.48
3
--
Blondin, Chris
Greater Boston T
9:15.83
3
21
THIES, ADAM
Rhode Island
9:16.17
2
22
Valentino Madona-Len, Jo
UMass-Lowell
9:19.40
3
23
Perloff, David
UMass-Lowell
9:21.58
3
24
Fossa, Drew
UMass-Lowell
9:29.68
2
25
ZANFAGNA, JOSEPH
Rhode Island
9:32.81
3
26
Fownes, Tommy
Unattached
9:39.23
2
27
Murphy, Matthew
UMass-Lowell
9:43.00
3
28
Trujillo, JT
Franklin Pierce
9:49.88
3
29
Carney, Jonathan
Rhode Island Col
9:54.28
3
--
McGurrin, Mark
Brown
DNF
1
--
Wyman, Mike
Brown
DNF
1
--
Nukal, Arjun
Brown
DNF
1
--
Mann, Jordan
Brown
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Srikumar, Syian
Boston Universit
15:41.64c
1
2
Patterson, Hayden
Keene State
15:45.04c
1
--
Lust, Joseph
Greater Boston T
15:46.94c
1
3
Rabasco, Mark
Keene State
16:01.34c
1
4
MacDonald, Ben
Keene State
16:39.54c
1
5
Connell, Ian
Keene State
16:52.44c
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Velasquez, Dhahran
UMass-Lowell
10:01.85
1
2
Crowley, Dylan
Franklin Pierce
10:11.98
1
3
Robidoux, Zane
Franklin Pierce
10:23.35
1
4
Frappier, Mike
Franklin Pierce
10:49.64
1
5
Pickering, Brendon
Wheaton (MA)
10:52.99
1
6
Putnam, Gabe
Wheaton (MA)
10:57.08
1
7
Sullivan, Zachary
Assumption
11:34.37
1
--
Dumais, Brad
Franklin Pierce
DNF
1
--
Mann, Jordan
Brown
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warwick, Hunter
Brown
14.88
+1.8
1
2
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
14.92
+1.8
1
3
Garzia, Christopher
Brown
14.93
+1.8
1
4
Sharma, Benjamin
Wheaton (MA)
15.47
+1.8
1
5
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef
Rhode Island
15.60
+1.8
1
6
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
16.08
+1.8
1
--
Forbes, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
DNF
+1.8
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Forbes, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
15.08
+0.6
1
2
Warwick, Hunter
Brown
15.10
+1.1
3
3
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
15.12
+1.1
3
4
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
15.55
+0.6
1
5
Sharma, Benjamin
Wheaton (MA)
15.79
+1.1
3
6
Garzia, Christopher
Brown
15.83w
+2.9
2
7
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef
Rhode Island
16.14w
+2.9
2
8
Thorp, Peter
Bryant
16.31
+0.6
1
9
Mercado, Oscar
Stony Brook
16.41w
+2.9
2
10
Berry, Emmett
Keene State
16.42
+0.6
1
11
Churchill, Andrew
Assumption
16.65
+0.6
1
12
Fanwick, Max
Franklin Pierce
16.81w
+2.9
2
13
Sullivan, Brendan
Wheaton (MA)
17.20
+0.6
1
14
Santos, Vincent
Rhode Island Col
17.44w
+2.9
2
15
Brapoh, John
Rhode Island Col
17.52
+1.1
3
--
Zannini, Jeremy
Assumption
DNF
+1.1
3
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirby, Richard
UMass-Lowell
54.56
1
2
McQuenn, Anthony
Unattached
55.49
1
3
Raper, Deion
Bryant
56.93
3
4
Wright, Ishmael
Unattached
57.09
2
5
Cataldo, Cory
Franklin Pierce
57.64
2
6
Sharma, Benjamin
Wheaton (MA)
58.27
1
7
Zied, Brian
Providence
58.84
2
8
Bazarnicki, Quentin
Keene State
58.84
3
9
Siracusa, Antonio
Bryant
59.17
3
10
Dietz, Eric
Keene State
59.26
3
11
Button, Jarrett
Stony Brook
59.29
2
12
Shin, Daniel
Brandeis
1:00.13
4
13
McNanna, Mitch
Franklin Pierce
1:00.69
3
14
Santos, Vincent
Rhode Island Col
1:01.44
4
15
Mercado, Oscar
Stony Brook
1:01.57
2
16
Choiniere, Mark
Franklin Pierce
1:01.99
3
17
Tuplin, Trevor
Brandeis
1:03.41
4
18
Brapoh, John
Rhode Island Col
1:05.40
4
19
Odze, Brandon
Brandeis
1:07.30
4
20
Orulebaja, Abdul-Lateef
Rhode Island
1:09.93
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oyewole
,
Kelly
,
Rhine
,
Pfaff
Brown
41.72
1
2
Lumsden
,
Huffert
,
Daniels
,
Butler
Assumption
42.81
1
3
Duncan
,
Mitchell
,
Mulo
,
Taylor
UMass-Lowell
42.95
1
4
Wang
,
Hayes
,
Tristano
,
Davies
Stony Brook
43.01
2
5
Olagundo
,
Miklovic
,
Sharma
,
Mullings
Wheaton (MA)
43.13
2
6
Charles
,
Legall
,
Forbes
,
Amado
Rhode Island Col
43.33
2
7
Raper
,
Franco
,
Douglas
,
Graziano
Bryant
44.00
1
8
Sadoski
,
Warner
,
Jacques
,
Dionne
Franklin Pierce
44.89
1
9
Tai
,
Berger
,
Beckwith
,
Wactor
Brandeis
45.24
2
10
Siracusa
,
Patterso
,
Malone
,
Johnson
Bryant
45.25
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biunno
,
Ercolini
,
Jacques
,
Cataldo
Franklin Pierce
3:24.90
1
2
Duncan
,
Kirby
,
Jackson
,
Kalenosk
UMass-Lowell
3:26.16
1
3
Campbell
,
Olsen
,
O'Hare
,
O'Malley
Providence
3:30.32
1
4
Dietz
,
Bazarnic
,
Sanford
,
Martino
Keene State
3:32.00
1
5
Butler
,
Huffert
,
Field
,
Edgar
Assumption
3:34.81
1
6
Becker
,
Wilson
,
Shin
,
Scruggs
Brandeis
3:42.50
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knight, Ethan
Boston Universit
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
2
Comery, Aaron
Brown
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
3
O'Hara, Matthew
Brown
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
4
Dombrowski, Evan
Brown
15.20m
(49'10.25)
1
5
Whitham, Carl
Rhode Island
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
6
Mroz, Perry
UMass-Lowell
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
7
Phillips-Manson, Joseph
UMass-Lowell
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Cooke, Michael
Bryant
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
9
Cabral, Colin
Rhode Island Col
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
10
Kerrigan, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
11
Guang, Young
Boston Universit
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
12
Cerbo, Alexander
Assumption
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
13
Redmond, Kevin
Rhode Island Col
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
14
Smith, Nathan
Assumption
11.89m
(39'0)
1
15
Moran, Jacob
Rhode Island
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
16
Barnett, James
Boston Universit
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
17
Rivera, Kevin
Franklin Pierce
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
18
Murray, Peter
Franklin Pierce
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
19
Hernando, Kevin
Rhode Island Col
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
20
Rice, Jason
Assumption
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
21
Colavecchio, Christian
Rhode Island Col
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
--
Cubra, Chris
Brown
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Larbi, Seth
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Powlen, Brian
Unattached
56.60m
(185'8.25)
1
2
Clavette, Courtland
Brown
55.65m
(182'6.75)
1
3
Knight, Ethan
Boston Universit
49.48m
(162'4)
1
4
Truong, Phuong
Brown
48.65m
(159'7.25)
1
5
Cubra, Chris
Brown
45.83m
(150'4.25)
1
6
Prieto Vasquez, Sebastia
Boston Universit
42.75m
(140'3)
1
7
O'Grady, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
41.12m
(134'10.75)
1
8
Lawrence, Zac
Rhode Island
40.89m
(134'1.75)
1
9
Cummins, Edward
Rhode Island Col
40.81m
(133'10.5)
1
10
Dombrowski, Evan
Brown
39.54m
(129'8.5)
1
11
Rice, Jason
Assumption
37.51m
(123'0.75)
1
12
Moran, Jacob
Rhode Island
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
13
Mroz, Perry
UMass-Lowell
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
14
Kerrigan, Ryan
UMass-Lowell
36.50m
(119'9)
1
15
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
36.12m
(118'6)
1
16
Whitham, Carl
Rhode Island
35.56m
(116'8)
1
17
Fratturelli, Anthony
Bryant
35.04m
(114'11.5)
1
18
Hernando, Kevin
Rhode Island Col
33.62m
(110'3.5)
1
19
Jackson, Benjamin
Bryant
32.92m
(108'0)
1
20
Reid, Phil
Providence
31.46m
(103'2.5)
1
21
Cabral, Colin
Rhode Island Col
29.83m
(97'10.25)
1
22
Smith, Nathan
Assumption
26.63m
(87'4.25)
1
23
Sullivan, Brendan
Wheaton (MA)
20.12m
(66'0)
1
--
Toscano, Tony
Franklin Pierce
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Scott, Aaron
Unattached
--
(--)
1
--
Phillips-Manson, Joseph
UMass-Lowell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Larbi, Seth
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Briely, Jake
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bohi, Chris
Franklin Pierce
58.81m
(192'11.25)
1
2
Buda, Mark
Brown
58.42m
(191'8)
1
3
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
4
St. Jean, Kyle
Rhode Island
53.82m
(176'6.75)
1
5
Gosselin, Connor
UMass-Lowell
53.19m
(174'6)
1
6
Bukuras, Matthew
UMass-Lowell
52.17m
(171'1.75)
1
7
Cabral, Colin
Rhode Island Col
50.40m
(165'4.25)
1
8
Lattrell, Devon
Boston Universit
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
9
Howard, Shawn
Rhode Island
48.45m
(158'11.25)
1
10
Schwab, Joseph
Bryant
46.56m
(152'9)
1
11
McHale, Patrick
UMass-Lowell
46.02m
(150'11.75)
1
12
Colavecchio, Christian
Rhode Island Col
45.19m
(148'3)
1
13
Jensen, Timothy
Assumption
44.69m
(146'7.25)
1
14
McKinnon, Jake
Unattached
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
15
Barnett, James
Boston Universit
43.87m
(143'11)
1
16
Delahanty, John
Franklin Pierce
42.75m
(140'3)
1
17
Maiato, Patrick
Bryant
42.14m
(138'3)
1
18
Smith, Tyler
Bryant
39.30m
(128'11)
1
19
Gilman, Jonathan
Brandeis
39.27m
(128'10)
1
20
Berner, Max
Brandeis
36.48m
(119'8)
1
21
Leviton, Eric
Brandeis
32.98m
(108'2.25)
1
22
Sullivan, Brendan
Wheaton (MA)
30.29m
(99'4.5)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cummins, Edward
Rhode Island Col
58.20m
(190'11.25)
1
2
Horace, Reuben
Boston Universit
57.61m
(189'0)
1
3
O'Hara, Matthew
Brown
57.14m
(187'5.5)
1
4
Farid, Meena
Brown
53.99m
(177'1.5)
1
5
Maloof, Michael
Boston Universit
52.38m
(171'10)
1
6
Hand, Chris
Stony Brook
52.01m
(170'7.5)
1
7
Comery, Aaron
Brown
51.48m
(168'10.75)
1
8
Truong, Phuong
Brown
48.23m
(158'2.75)
1
9
Nardone, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
10
Mattson, Joe
Unattached
45.58m
(149'6.25)
1
11
Colavecchio, Christian
Rhode Island Col
44.53m
(146'1)
1
12
Cerbo, Alexander
Assumption
42.28m
(138'8.5)
1
13
Cabral, Colin
Rhode Island Col
40.15m
(131'8.5)
1
14
Larbi, Seth
Rhode Island Col
38.84m
(127'5)
1
15
Mackisey, Casey
Bryant
37.68m
(123'7.25)
1
16
Smith, Nathan
Assumption
36.36m
(119'3.5)
1
17
Jensen, Timothy
Assumption
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
18
Josselyn, Mark
Franklin Pierce
34.34m
(112'7.75)
1
19
Dombrowski, Evan
Brown
31.88m
(104'7)
1
20
Jackson, Benjamin
Bryant
29.61m
(97'1.75)
1
--
Redmond, Kevin
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Briely, Jake
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Jacob
Rhode Island
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Brown, Gilberto
UMass-Lowell
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Vazquez, Steven
Rhode Island Col
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Greene, Sean
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Tonelli, Rino
UMass-Lowell
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Franklin, Mark
Brandeis
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Ray, Frankie
Bryant
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alarcon, Taylor
Brown
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+0.4
1
2
Hayes, Lamar
Stony Brook
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Garzia, Christopher
Brown
6.67m
(21'10.5)
+0.7
1
4
Malone, Adam
Bryant
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
5
Biesma, Jason
Boston Universit
6.63m
(21'9)
+0.5
1
--
Young, Terrence
Greater Boston T
6.36m
(20'10.25)
+0.0
1
6
Sidique, Mohamed
Brandeis
6.31m
(20'8.25)
+0.5
1
7
Daniels, Darius
Assumption
6.21m
(20'4.25)
+0.2
1
7
Greaney, Patrick
UMass-Lowell
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
9
Berger, Adam
Brandeis
6.18m
(20'3.25)
+0.3
1
10
Legall, Akiel
Rhode Island Col
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
10
McKinnon, Jake
Unattached
6.10m
(20'0)
+0.0
1
12
Davies, Adam
Stony Brook
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
13
Riley, Nigel
Rhode Island
6.01m
(19'8.5)
+0.0
1
14
Ray, Frankie
Bryant
5.99m
(19'7.75)
-0.1
1
15
Johnson, Kehma
Bryant
5.89m
(19'3.75)
-0.1
1
16
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
Franklin Pierce
5.75m
(18'10.25)
+0.0
1
17
Steed, Cody
Franklin Pierce
5.63m
(18'5.5)
nwi
1
18
Franklin, Mark
Brandeis
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.6
1
19
Charles, Matthew
Rhode Island Col
5.57m
(18'3.25)
+0.3
1
20
Sullivan, Brendan
Wheaton (MA)
5.51m
(18'0.75)
+0.4
1
21
Idah, Okuoma
Brown
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.0
1
22
Odze, Brandon
Brandeis
5.08m
(16'8)
+0.5
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amado, Craig
Rhode Island Col
14.42m
(47'3.5)
+0.3
1
2
Malone, Adam
Bryant
14.21m
(46'7.25)
+0.5
1
3
Johnson, Kehma
Bryant
13.43m
(44'0.5)
+0.1
1
4
Brown, Gilberto
UMass-Lowell
13.36m
(43'9.75)
+0.2
1
--
Young, Terrence
Greater Boston T
13.21m
(43'4)
+0.2
1
5
Louis, Brian
Brandeis
13.14m
(43'1.25)
+0.1
1
6
Steed, Cody
Franklin Pierce
12.67m
(41'6.75)
+0.7
1
7
Berger, Adam
Brandeis
12.61m
(41'4.25)
+0.1
1
8
Pierre-Canel, Rindal
Franklin Pierce
11.71m
(38'5)
+0.3
1
--
Alarcon, Taylor
Brown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Riley, Nigel
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farmakidis, Nikolaos
Boston Universit
5.01m
(16'5)
1
2
Howser, Fritz
Boston Universit
4.60m
(15'1)
1
3
D'Ascanio, Steven
Brown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
4
Watson, Hayes
Bryant
4.40m
(14'5)
1
5
Shaefer, Brian
Boston Universit
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Fanwick, Max
Franklin Pierce
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Bazarnicki, Quentin
Keene State
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
--
Reid, Phil
Providence
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Austin
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Choiniere, Mark
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
12.05
+1.7
1
2
Robitaille, Brianna
Rhode Island
12.34
+1.7
1
3
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
12.40
+1.7
1
4
Alley, Aliyah
UMass-Lowell
12.61
+1.7
1
5
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
12.70
+1.7
1
6
Waldman, Mikela
Brown
12.73
+1.7
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
12.06w
+2.5
1
2
Robitaille, Brianna
Rhode Island
12.44
-0.3
3
3
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
12.45w
+2.5
1
4
Kirk, Nicole
Southern Maine
12.47
+2.0
4
5
Waldman, Mikela
Brown
12.57
+1.8
5
6
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
12.57
+2.0
4
7
Alley, Aliyah
UMass-Lowell
12.59
+1.8
5
8
Humes, Shi-Anne
Stony Brook
12.65
+2.0
4
9
Dempsey, Nicole
Bryant
12.69
-0.4
2
10
Cola, Shaniece
UMass-Lowell
12.78
-0.3
3
11
Lima, Joy
Assumption
12.93
+2.0
4
12
Loney, Monique
Franklin Pierce
12.93
-0.3
3
13
Majetich, Alexandra
UMass-Lowell
12.96
+1.8
5
14
Marcotte, Andrea
UMass-Lowell
12.97
+1.8
5
15
Burhans, Haliana
Brandeis
12.99
-0.3
3
16
Zeigler, Nicolette
Franklin Pierce
13.02
-0.4
2
--
Pierre-Louis, Josette
Greater Boston T
13.06w
+2.5
1
17
Blackman, Moriah
Stony Brook
13.07w
+2.5
1
18
Small, Daneen
Stony Brook
13.09
-0.3
3
--
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
13.34
+1.8
5
19
Kroll, Samantha
UMass-Lowell
13.37
-0.4
2
20
Corriveau, Katelyn
Assumption
13.38
-0.3
3
21
DaSilva, Deonna
Southern Maine
13.47
+2.0
4
22
Amedee, Jessica
UMass-Lowell
13.76w
+2.5
1
23
Boynton, Miranda
Providence
13.78
+1.8
5
24
Kearns, Krystal
Assumption
13.80
-0.3
3
25
Fontaine, Raevyn
Wheaton (MA)
14.13
-0.4
2
26
Sundqvist, Jannice
Franklin Pierce
14.20
-0.4
2
27
Shafer, Lynsey
Assumption
14.21
+2.0
4
28
Saucier, Chaslynn
Rhode Island
14.55
+1.8
5
29
Grinberg, Abigail
Brandeis
14.84
-0.3
3
30
Farbman, Emily
Brandeis
16.39
-0.4
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
25.54
-1.5
1
2
Kitsakos, Alexis
UMass-Lowell
26.15
-1.5
1
3
Kirk, Nicole
Southern Maine
26.16
+1.0
2
4
Park, MiaLynne
Bryant
26.18
+1.0
2
5
Wosencroft, Autmn
Rhode Island Col
26.33
-1.5
1
6
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
26.43
-1.5
1
7
Loney, Monique
Franklin Pierce
26.61
-1.9
3
--
Conley, Janel
Unattached
26.70
-1.9
3
8
Fanciullo, Andrea
UMass-Lowell
26.80
-1.6
4
9
Darsney, Kerstin
UMass-Lowell
26.84
-1.5
1
10
Lobaton, Karen
Rhode Island
26.89
-1.3
5
11
Blackman, Moriah
Stony Brook
26.94
-1.3
5
12
Savoie, Michelle
Rhode Island
26.97
-1.6
4
13
Robitaille, Brianna
Rhode Island
27.04
-1.5
1
14
Mulkerin, Katie
UMass-Lowell
27.08
-1.9
3
--
Pierre-Louis, Josette
Greater Boston T
27.12
-1.9
3
15
Marcotte, Andrea
UMass-Lowell
27.38
-1.6
4
16
Marks, Ashleigh
Rhode Island
27.38w
+2.3
6
17
Burhans, Haliana
Brandeis
27.41
-1.9
3
18
Zeigler, Nicolette
Franklin Pierce
27.45
+1.0
2
19
Grogan, Shannon
Stony Brook
27.49
-1.6
4
--
Hector, Keiko
Unattached
27.65
-1.3
5
20
Small, Daneen
Stony Brook
27.71
-1.6
4
21
Madison, Hannah
Rhode Island
27.80w
+2.3
6
--
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
Unattached
28.55
-1.3
5
22
Freeman, Tove
Brandeis
28.61
-2.2
7
--
Liang, Grace
Greater Boston T
28.63w
+2.3
6
23
Souliere, Breigh
Franklin Pierce
29.10w
+2.3
6
24
Kaplan, Samantha
Wheaton (MA)
29.40
-3.2
8
25
Cochrane, Meghan
Wheaton (MA)
29.97
-3.2
8
26
Fowler, Karlee
Rhode Island
30.13
-2.2
7
27
Carefoot, Kasandra
Assumption
31.05
-2.2
7
28
Grinberg, Abigail
Brandeis
31.70
-2.2
7
29
Burns, Shelley
Keene State
32.72
-3.2
8
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wosencroft, Autmn
Rhode Island Col
56.50
1
2
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
56.64
1
3
Suchland, Emmaline
Brown
56.72
1
4
Noordam, Jeanine
Brown
59.06
2
5
Kirk, Nicole
Southern Maine
59.31
2
6
Holt, Audrea
Brown
59.77
1
7
Burhans, Haliana
Brandeis
59.85
1
8
Basile, Lauren
Providence
1:00.67
4
9
Grogan, Shannon
Stony Brook
1:00.84
2
10
Freeman, Tove
Brandeis
1:01.34
2
11
Terry, Lindsey
Keene State
1:01.69
3
--
Czerapowicz, Jennifer
Unattached
1:02.30
2
12
Kramer, Liana
Brown
1:02.53
4
13
Whitaker, Anna
Southern Maine
1:03.31
3
14
Venable, Elena
Brown
1:03.40
3
15
Corriveau, Katelyn
Assumption
1:04.43
3
16
Cornell, Danielle
Stony Brook
1:04.44
4
17
Crawford, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
1:04.53
3
18
McNary, Serena
Bryant
1:04.96
4
19
O'Brien, Chandler
Assumption
1:05.18
3
20
Bureau, Samantha
Franklin Pierce
1:08.01
5
21
DeCarr, Kimberly
Stony Brook
1:08.70
5
22
Hebard, Ashley
Brandeis
1:10.12
5
23
Mayers, Rachel
Keene State
1:10.84
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Monty, Elisabeth
UMass-Lowell
2:13.98
1
2
Peabody, Clare
Brown
2:14.93
2
3
Van Pernis, Alexis
Brown
2:19.08
1
4
Lodge, Melissa
Unattached
2:19.10
2
5
Feinberg, Joelle
Brown
2:19.26
1
6
Loughnane, Kathryn
UMass-Lowell
2:19.53
1
7
Davenport, Lydia
Brown
2:19.55
1
8
Terry, Katelyn
Keene State
2:20.57
2
9
Pelrine, Nicolette
Rhode Island
2:22.95
1
10
Solimine, Jaclyn
UMass-Lowell
2:23.41
2
11
Shropshire, Madison
Assumption
2:23.44
2
12
Silva, Jordan
Wheaton (MA)
2:23.81
2
13
Braiman, Abigail
Brown
2:25.18
1
14
Damron, Hannah
Southern Maine
2:25.20
3
15
Lombardi, Alyssa
Keene State
2:25.50
3
16
Reynolds, Martha
Bryant
2:26.24
2
17
Chula, Kim
Unattached
2:26.31
2
18
Pereira, Ashley
Assumption
2:26.37
3
19
Markoe, Lauren
Keene State
2:29.36
3
20
Hensel, Maggie
Brandeis
2:30.83
3
21
Carbonell, Alexandra
Rhode Island
2:30.86
2
22
Sullivan, Elizabeth
Assumption
2:31.07
3
23
Whitaker, Anna
Southern Maine
2:32.28
3
24
Villanova, Julia
UMass-Lowell
2:34.41
4
25
Sheehan, Kelsey
Keene State
2:35.88
4
26
Harrington, Rachel
UMass-Lowell
2:39.38
3
27
Blanchard, Mary
Southern Maine
2:41.89
4
28
Guillette, Gabriella
Brandeis
2:45.36
4
29
Digiantommaso, Kayla
Franklin Pierce
2:48.29
4
30
Bricault, Courtney
Keene State
2:50.57
4
31
Wilk, Riley
Keene State
2:52.33
4
32
Jarka, Emily
Keene State
2:53.19
4
33
Burns, Shelley
Keene State
2:57.39
4
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
GUEVARA, TALIA
Stony Brook
5:12.16
1
2
Walsh, Kara
Bryant
5:12.52
1
3
Ratcliffe, Megan
Brown
5:14.18
1
4
Pisarik, Kristi
Brandeis
5:15.04
1
5
Richards, Marissa
UMass-Lowell
5:20.16
1
6
Shreeve, Kyra
Brandeis
5:21.03
1
7
Tomasetti, Brooke
Bryant
5:23.02
1
8
McNeil, Emily
Bryant
5:23.15
1
9
Dorsey, Raven
Stony Brook
5:23.61
1
10
McGurrin, Emily
Brown
5:23.76
1
11
Crane, Georgia
Wheaton (MA)
5:27.99
1
12
Damron, Hannah
Southern Maine
5:29.85
2
13
Lapham, Sarah
Bryant
5:35.10
1
14
Brucker, Madeline
Wheaton (MA)
5:40.25
2
15
Vigneault, Renee
UMass-Lowell
5:45.54
2
16
Hagen, Lauren
Assumption
5:46.58
2
17
Lomuto, Katie
Brown
5:47.78
2
18
Wise, Samantha
UMass-Lowell
5:50.27
2
19
Hayes, Chelsea
UMass-Lowell
5:54.39
2
20
Mistretta, Jenny
Boston Universit
5:55.25
2
21
Beltram, Fiona
Brown
5:57.45
2
22
Wilk, Riley
Keene State
6:08.98
2
23
Tagilente, Taylor
UMass-Lowell
6:10.55
2
24
Jarka, Emily
Keene State
6:11.38
2
25
Bricault, Courtney
Keene State
6:12.15
2
26
Plummer, Cianne
Southern Maine
6:14.54
2
27
Thomas, Katelyn
Franklin Pierce
6:18.73
2
28
Tomei, Marina
Bryant
6:27.96
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Rocco, Alyse
Greater Boston T
9:57.17
1
1
Jones, Abigail
Brown
9:59.62
1
2
Harrington, Lily
Brown
10:16.05
1
3
Eisenberg, Christine
Stony Brook
10:18.73
1
4
Bornstein, Quinn
Brown
10:28.14
1
5
Persky, Molly
Stony Brook
10:42.90
1
6
Koch, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
10:56.52
1
7
Ethier, Paige
Rhode Island
11:09.76
1
8
Sylvester, Jazmyn
Southern Maine
11:19.63
2
9
Lyman, Lydia
UMass-Lowell
11:23.87
1
10
Urso, Liliana
Assumption
11:24.22
2
11
Corbeil, Megan
Assumption
11:33.58
2
12
Maresh, Shauna
Assumption
11:41.80
2
13
Beltram, Fiona
Brown
11:58.36
2
14
Doolittle, Hannah
Keene State
12:02.44
2
15
Fucci, Madison
Assumption
12:02.51
2
16
Plummer, Cianne
Southern Maine
13:02.17
2
17
Malmborg, Kimberly
Assumption
13:08.88
2
--
Van Kleunen, Lucy
Brown
DNF
1
--
Eickhoff, Leah
Brown
DNF
1
--
Schudrowitz, Natalie
Brown
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Kait
Keene State
17:59.84c
1
2
O'Neil, Victoria
Brown
18:02.54c
1
3
Szuch, Lindsay
Keene State
18:10.84c
1
4
Farrell, Kate
Brandeis
18:16.54c
1
5
McCaleb, Lydia
Brandeis
18:38.74c
1
6
Harmange, Cecile
Brown
19:05.14c
1
7
Sarza, Brittany
Bryant
19:08.74c
1
8
Lynch, Katharine
Keene State
20:17.44c
1
9
Fisher, Courtney
Assumption
20:27.34c
1
10
Harris, Audra
Assumption
20:30.04c
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
Keene State
11:47.14
1
2
Davis, Brooke
Southern Maine
11:51.41
1
3
Lambert, Alyssa
Franklin Pierce
12:04.04
1
4
Pisarik, Jennifer
UMass-Lowell
12:22.99
1
5
Groen, Maddi
Wheaton (MA)
12:38.56
1
6
Deguire, Lauren
Rhode Island Col
13:10.10
1
7
Lindoe, Holly
Franklin Pierce
13:14.29
1
--
Lagasse, Kim
Wheaton (MA)
DNF
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
14.57
+1.8
1
2
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
14.65
+1.8
1
3
Lobaton, Karen
Rhode Island
14.97
+1.8
1
4
Marks, Ashleigh
Rhode Island
15.12
+1.8
1
5
Burns, Breann
Unattached
15.16
+1.8
1
--
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
DNF
+1.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warden, Courtney
Stony Brook
14.40w
+2.9
4
2
Marks, Ashleigh
Rhode Island
14.86w
+2.8
1
3
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
14.91w
+2.9
4
--
Conley, Janel
Unattached
14.95w
+2.2
3
--
Burns, Breann
Unattached
14.97w
+2.8
1
4
DeJournett, Shanelle
Brown
15.08w
+2.5
5
5
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
15.25w
+2.5
5
6
Lobaton, Karen
Rhode Island
15.31w
+3.2
2
7
McNeil, Najatee
Brown
15.54w
+3.2
2
8
Darsney, Kerstin
UMass-Lowell
15.59w
+2.9
4
9
Berg, Kelly
Brown
15.71w
+2.9
4
10
Savoie, Michelle
Rhode Island
15.79w
+2.2
3
--
Hector, Keiko
Unattached
15.85w
+3.2
2
11
Amedee, Jessica
UMass-Lowell
15.85w
+2.5
5
12
Souliere, Breigh
Franklin Pierce
15.89w
+2.5
5
13
Haar, Nichole
Wheaton (MA)
15.94w
+2.8
1
14
Sweeney, Heather
Brown
15.95w
+2.5
5
15
McPherson, Kylie
Rhode Island
16.04w
+3.2
2
16
O'Neal, Elizabeth
Southern Maine
16.22w
+2.9
4
17
Kearns, Krystal
Assumption
16.33w
+2.8
1
18
Santos, Paige
Providence
16.55w
+2.5
5
19
Shawver, Hannah
Franklin Pierce
16.83w
+2.2
3
20
Madison, Hannah
Rhode Island
16.89w
+2.5
5
21
Fowler, Karlee
Rhode Island
17.12w
+2.9
4
22
Kaplan, Samantha
Wheaton (MA)
17.21w
+3.2
2
23
Toscano, Samantha
Franklin Pierce
17.45w
+3.2
2
24
Goulet-Martel, Rebecca
Bryant
17.71w
+2.8
1
25
Varney, Rebecca
Bryant
17.74w
+2.2
3
26
Cochrane, Meghan
Wheaton (MA)
17.87w
+3.2
2
27
Perrin, Megan
Assumption
18.39w
+2.9
4
28
Lievi, Michaela
Assumption
20.15w
+2.2
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanton, Alexandra
Brown
1:01.32
1
2
Hayes, Kristen
Bryant
1:02.84
1
3
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
1:04.63
1
4
Equi, Katherine
UMass-Lowell
1:05.67
1
5
Shay, Erika
UMass-Lowell
1:06.39
1
6
O'Neal, Elizabeth
Southern Maine
1:08.33
2
7
McPherson, Kylie
Rhode Island
1:08.45
2
8
Moran, Caroline
Brown
1:08.51
1
9
Foresti, Allesandra
Providence
1:09.07
2
10
Nunez, Rebecca
Bryant
1:09.29
2
11
Puopolo, Lia
Assumption
1:12.63
2
12
Haar, Nichole
Wheaton (MA)
1:13.66
3
13
Soucy, Aubrie
Wheaton (MA)
1:13.99
3
14
Walker, Safiya
Brown
1:16.79
2
15
Kenney, Amanda
Assumption
1:20.75
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanton
,
Holt
,
Waldman
,
Suchland
Brown
47.55
1
2
Alley
,
Murphy
,
Cola
,
Kitsakos
UMass-Lowell
48.28
1
3
Warden
,
Humes
,
Small
,
Gordon
Stony Brook
48.59
1
4
Dempsey
,
McNary
,
Park
,
Hayes
Bryant
49.62
1
5
Lima
,
Malone
,
Kearns
,
Corrivea
Assumption
51.69
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abelseth
,
Callagha
,
Corder
,
Dermody
Providence
3:56.37
1
2
Alley
,
Cola
,
Fanciull
,
Kitsakos
UMass-Lowell
3:59.16
1
3
Van Pern
,
Worthy
,
Davenpor
,
Noordam
Brown
3:59.71
1
4
Braiman
,
Feinberg
,
Peabody
,
Yoho
Brown
4:09.81
1
5
Equi
,
Marcotte
,
Monty
,
Mulkerin
UMass-Lowell
4:11.25
2
6
Carbonel
,
Pelrine
,
Savoie
,
Madison
Rhode Island
4:12.10
1
7
Terry
,
Terry
,
Lombardi
,
Wheeler
Keene State
4:17.12
2
8
Lima
,
Shropshi
,
Puopolo
,
O'Brien
Assumption
4:26.60
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buhr, Victoria
Unattached
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
2
Bazile, Michelle
Brown
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
3
Eason, Jessica
Unattached
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
4
Pipia, Celeste
UMass-Lowell
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
5
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
Assumption
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
6
Belanger, Ashley
Southern Maine
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
7
Smith, Michaela
Rhode Island
11.79m
(38'8)
1
8
Offiaeli, Maxine
Brown
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
9
Sodders, Sabrina
Southern Maine
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
10
Peterson, Rachel
Rhode Island
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
11
Ross, Allison
Stony Brook
10.36m
(33'11.75)
1
12
Plant, Kendra
Franklin Pierce
10.29m
(33'9)
1
13
Mazza, Kayla
Stony Brook
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
14
Wallace, Natasha
Southern Maine
10.11m
(33'2)
1
15
Carson, Sam
UMass-Lowell
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
16
Barrett, Destinee
Rhode Island Col
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
17
Snow, Natalie
Assumption
9.04m
(29'7.75)
1
18
Pina, Briana
Southern Maine
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
19
Huot, Alexis
Southern Maine
6.85m
(22'5.5)
1
--
Neves, Katja
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buhr, Victoria
Unattached
48.90m
(160'5)
1
2
Natrasevschi, Josie
Brown
48.87m
(160'4)
1
3
Darpolor, Kebbeh
Brown
47.79m
(156'9.5)
1
4
Joachim, Breanna
Wheaton (MA)
37.23m
(122'1.75)
1
5
Bazile, Michelle
Brown
36.60m
(120'0.75)
1
6
Pipia, Celeste
UMass-Lowell
34.16m
(112'0.75)
1
7
Offiaeli, Maxine
Brown
33.10m
(108'7)
1
8
DeCamillis, Janelle
UMass-Lowell
32.20m
(105'7.5)
1
9
Sodders, Sabrina
Southern Maine
32.04m
(105'1.25)
1
10
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
Assumption
31.75m
(104'2)
1
11
Yu, Catherine
Boston Universit
31.57m
(103'6.75)
1
12
Ross, Allison
Stony Brook
31.17m
(102'3)
1
13
Smith, Michaela
Rhode Island
30.41m
(99'9)
1
14
Hyde, Nadine
Franklin Pierce
29.96m
(98'3.5)
1
15
Bell, Melissa
Southern Maine
29.40m
(96'5.25)
1
16
Mazza, Kayla
Stony Brook
27.41m
(89'11)
1
17
Carson, Sam
UMass-Lowell
24.82m
(81'5)
1
18
Lapine, Rana
Wheaton (MA)
24.24m
(79'6.25)
1
19
Huot, Alexis
Southern Maine
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
--
Thornton, Sarah
Greater Boston T
--
(--)
1
--
Snow, Natalie
Assumption
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Peterson, Rachel
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Neves, Katja
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCabe, Kelly
Unattached
41.97m
(137'8.25)
1
2
Otten, Samantha
UMass-Lowell
40.46m
(132'8.75)
1
3
Perrin, Megan
Assumption
39.43m
(129'4.25)
1
4
Suon, Sima
UMass-Lowell
37.83m
(124'1.25)
1
5
Lievi, Michaela
Assumption
37.01m
(121'5)
1
6
Gagnon, Miranda
Franklin Pierce
36.50m
(119'9)
1
7
Moreino, Aysha
Rhode Island
33.65m
(110'4.75)
1
8
Fenenbock, Alyssa
Brandeis
31.06m
(101'10.75)
1
9
Klein, Ashley
Brandeis
30.64m
(100'6.25)
1
10
Wallace, Natasha
Southern Maine
30.45m
(99'10.75)
1
11
Sweeney, Heather
Brown
29.74m
(97'6.75)
1
12
Charette, Kelsey
Bryant
29.26m
(95'11.75)
1
13
Ross, Allison
Stony Brook
28.47m
(93'4.75)
1
14
Madison, Hannah
Rhode Island
26.75m
(87'9)
1
15
DeJournett, Shanelle
Brown
24.38m
(79'11.75)
1
16
Savoie, Michelle
Rhode Island
24.37m
(79'11.25)
1
17
Adamakis, Caitlin
Assumption
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
18
Freymann, Elodie
Brown
22.83m
(74'10.75)
1
19
Whittick, Laura
Southern Maine
22.43m
(73'7)
1
20
Fowler, Karlee
Rhode Island
21.18m
(69'5.75)
1
21
Darsney, Kerstin
UMass-Lowell
18.31m
(60'0.75)
1
22
Kaplan, Samantha
Wheaton (MA)
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
--
Cochrane, Meghan
Wheaton (MA)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bourque, Crystal
Unattached
62.99m
(206'7.75)
1
2
Natrasevschi, Josie
Brown
48.63m
(159'6.5)
1
3
Vermillion, Heather
Brown
48.42m
(158'10.25)
1
4
Janes, Grace
Rhode Island
47.85m
(156'11.75)
1
5
Barrett, Destinee
Rhode Island Col
46.37m
(152'1.5)
1
6
Harrison, Jonee
Bryant
43.98m
(144'3.5)
1
7
Vadis, Manuela
Rhode Island
43.64m
(143'2)
1
8
Moreino, Aysha
Rhode Island
43.04m
(141'2.25)
1
9
Hyde, Nadine
Franklin Pierce
41.86m
(137'4)
1
10
Dufault, Maggie
Rhode Island
40.33m
(132'3.75)
1
11
Plant, Kendra
Franklin Pierce
38.78m
(127'2.75)
1
12
Quinn, Emily
Franklin Pierce
38.11m
(125'0.25)
1
13
Bazile, Michelle
Brown
38.10m
(125'0)
1
14
Puckett, Samantha
Bryant
37.91m
(124'4.5)
1
15
Pina, Briana
Southern Maine
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
16
Pipia, Celeste
UMass-Lowell
36.21m
(118'9.5)
1
17
DeCamillis, Janelle
UMass-Lowell
35.96m
(117'11.75)
1
18
Bell, Melissa
Southern Maine
35.34m
(115'11.25)
1
19
Belanger, Ashley
Southern Maine
35.28m
(115'8.75)
1
20
Snow, Natalie
Assumption
31.46m
(103'2.5)
1
21
Merlain, Julie
Rhode Island Col
31.29m
(102'7.75)
1
22
Sodders, Sabrina
Southern Maine
30.49m
(100'0.25)
1
23
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
Assumption
27.97m
(91'9)
1
24
Campbell, Bri
Southern Maine
24.25m
(79'6.5)
1
--
Lawrence, Anna
Greater Boston T
--
(--)
1
--
Lapine, Rana
Wheaton (MA)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Semedo, Sandra
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Joachim, Breanna
Wheaton (MA)
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schaeffer, Erin
Brown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Akande, Morayo
Brown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Darsney, Kerstin
UMass-Lowell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
DeJournett, Shanelle
Brown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Samaroo, Aubryn
Brown
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Perrin, Megan
Assumption
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Pascucci, Adrienne
Boston Universit
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Sampson, Catherine
Boston Universit
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Deane, Meagan
UMass-Lowell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Santos, Paige
Providence
1.50m
(4'11)
1
10
Madison, Hannah
Rhode Island
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Langlois, Michelle
Providence
1.50m
(4'11)
1
13
Fox, Alex
Boston Universit
1.45m
(4'9)
1
13
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
1.45m
(4'9)
1
15
Davies, Jocelyn
Bryant
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Lievi, Michaela
Assumption
NH
(--)
1
--
Sweeney, Heather
Brown
NH
(--)
1
--
Kand, Tiia
Southern Maine
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
--
Conley, Janel
Unattached
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.5
1
1
Gordon, Kaylyn
Stony Brook
5.61m
(18'4.75)
+0.0
1
2
Scott, Shandell
Brown
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+0.5
1
3
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
5.32m
(17'5.25)
+0.4
1
4
Liu, Megan
Stony Brook
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.1
1
5
Dempsey, Nicole
Bryant
5.25m
(17'2.5)
+0.0
1
6
Van Metre, Rachel
Brown
5.15m
(16'10.75)
+0.6
1
7
Akande, Morayo
Brown
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.5
1
8
Brooks, Jasmine
Providence
4.99m
(16'4.25)
+0.7
1
9
Ingram, Rachel
Southern Maine
4.81m
(15'9.25)
+0.5
1
10
Ledue, Cailley
Southern Maine
4.72m
(15'5.75)
+0.2
1
11
Fontaine, Raevyn
Wheaton (MA)
4.38m
(14'4.25)
+0.3
1
12
Wosencroft, Autmn
Rhode Island Col
4.21m
(13'9.75)
+0.4
1
13
Kand, Tiia
Southern Maine
4.14m
(13'6.75)
+0.5
1
14
Michalovic, Georgia
Wheaton (MA)
4.11m
(13'5.75)
+0.4
1
--
Varney, Rebecca
Bryant
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Guo, Anna
Brown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
11.37m
(37'3.5)
+0.2
1
2
Van Metre, Rachel
Brown
11.10m
(36'5)
+0.1
1
3
Ryder, Mary Lou
UMass-Lowell
10.80m
(35'5)
+0.6
1
4
Ingram, Rachel
Southern Maine
10.42m
(34'2)
+0.3
1
5
Terry, Lindsey
Keene State
10.04m
(32'11.25)
+0.1
1
6
Michalovic, Georgia
Wheaton (MA)
9.64m
(31'7.5)
+0.3
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibeault, Molly
Southern Maine
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
2
Fowler, Karlee
Rhode Island
3.10m
(10'2)
1
3
Kelly, Ann
Rhode Island
3.00m
(9'10)
1
4
Curran, Sydney
Rhode Island Col
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Ingram, Rachel
Southern Maine
NH
(--)
1
--
Deffossez, Beth
Brandeis
NH
(--)
1
--
Ledue, Cailley
Southern Maine
NH
(--)
1
--
Coffey, Shannon
Franklin Pierce
NH
(--)
1
--
Folsom, Lindsey
Rhode Island
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#brown
More news
Track & Field Team Wins Three Events at UNH Wildcat Invitational
Track & Field Team Wins Three Events at UNH Wildcat Invitational
0 shares:
Brown Outdoor Invitational
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
,
Boston University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
,
Brandeis University Track and Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for RunnerSpace.com/ME
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
12
2022
29
2021
37
2020
48
2019
137
2018
232
2017
293
2016
458
2015
520
2014
574
2013
1002
2012
229
2011
19
2010
26
2009
3
2007
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#brown
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!