Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Ohio Teams & Pages

    High School     College     RRCA Clubs     USATF Clubs     Timing Companies     Running Stores    
Key [old  new = Results,  = Claimed,  = Premium]
A:
    Ada
    Adena
    Africentric Early C...
    Alexander
    Alliance
    Amanda-Clearcreek
    Amelia
    Amherst Steele
    Anderson
    Anna
    Ansonia
    Anthony Wayne
    Antwerp
    Arcanum
    Archbishop Alter
    Archbishop Hoban
    Archbishop McNichol...
    Archbishop Moeller
    Archbold
    Ashland
    Athens
    Aurora
    Austintown Fitch
    Avon
    Avon Lake
    Ayersville

B:
    Badger
    Badin
    Barberton
    Barnesville
    Batavia
    Bath
    Bay
    Beachwood
    Beaumont
    Beavercreek
    Bedford
    Beechcroft
    Bellaire
    Bellbrook
    Bellefontaine
    Bellevue
    Belmont
    Belpre
    Benedictine
    Benjamin Logan
    Berea
    Berkshire
    Berne Union
    Bethel
    Bettsville
    Bexley
    Big Walnut
    Bishop Fenwick
    Bishop Hartley
    Bishop Ready
    Bishop Watterson
    Black River
    Blanchester
    Bloom Carroll
    Bluffton
    Boardman
    Botkins
    Bowling Green
    Bradford
    Brecksville-Broadvi...
    Bristol
    Brookfield
    Brookhaven
    Brookside
    Brookville
    Brunswick Senior
    Brush
    Bryan
    Buchtel
    Buckeye
    Buckeye Central (Ne...
    Buckeye Local
    Buckeye Valley
    Bucyrus
    Butler Senior

C:
    Caldwell
    Cambridge
    Canal Winchester
    Canfield
    Canton Central Cath
    Canton McKinley
    Canton South
    Cardinal Public
    Cardinal Stritch
    Cardington-Lincoln
    Carey
    Carlisle
    Carroll
    Carrollton
    Catholic Central (S...
    Cedarville
    Celina
    Centennial
    Centerburg
    Centerville
    Central Catholic (C...
    Central Catholic (T...
    Central Christian
    Central Crossing
    Chagrin Falls
    Chaminade Julienne
    Champion
    Chardon
    Chillicothe
    Chippewa
    Cincinnati Christia...
    Cincinnati Country ...
    Cincinnati Hills Ch...
    Circleville
    Clark Montessori
    Clay (Oregon)
    Clay (Portsmouth)
    Claymont
    Clear Fork
    Clearview
    Cleveland Heights
    Clinton Massie
    Cloverleaf
    Clyde
    Coldwater
    Colerain
    Colonel Crawford
    Columbia
    Columbian
    Columbiana
    Columbus Academy
    Columbus For Girls
    Columbus Grove
    Columbus Independen...
    Columbus Internatio...
    Conneaut
    Copley Senior
    Coventry
    Covington
    Crestline
    Crestview (Ashland)
    Crestview (Convoy)
    Crestwood
    Crooksville
    Cuyahoga Falls
    Cuyahoga Heights
    Cuyahoga Valley Chr...

D:
    Dalton Local
    Danbury
    David Anderson
    Dawson-Bryant
    Dayton Christian
    Deer Park
    Defiance
    Dixie
    Dover
    Dublin Coffman
    Dublin Jerome
    Dublin Scioto

E:
    East (Akron)
    East Canton
    East Clinton
    East Knox
    East Liverpool
    East Palestine
    East Richland
    East Technical
    Eastern (Beaver)
    Eastern (Sardinia)
    Eastern Local
    Eastmoor Academy
    Eastwood
    Eaton
    Edgerton
    Edgewood (Ashtabula...
    Edgewood (Trenton)
    Edison (Milan)
    Edison (Richmond)
    Edon Northwest
    Edward Lee Mc Clain
    Elder
    Elgin
    Elida
    Ellet
    Elmwood
    Elyria
    Elyria Catholic
    Emmanuel Christian ...
    Euclid Senior
    Evergreen
F:
    Fairbanks
    Fairborn
    Fairfield Christian...
    Fairfield Senior
    Fairfield Union
    Fairland
    Fairlawn
    Fairless
    Fairmont
    Fairview
    Fairview (Sherwood)
    Fayetteville-Perry
    Federal-Hocking
    Felicity-Franklin
    Findlay
    Finneytown
    Firelands
    Firestone
    Fisher Catholic
    Fort Frye
    Fort Loramie
    Fort Recovery
    Fostoria
    Franklin Heights
    Franklin Monroe
    Franklin Senior
    Fredericktown

G:
    Galion
    Gallia Academy
    Garaway
    Garfield Senior
    Geneva
    Genoa Area
    Georgetown
    Gibsonburg
    Gilead Christian
    Gilmour Academy
    Girard
    Glen Este
    GlenOak
    Glenville
    Gorham-Fayette
    Goshen
    Graham Local
    Grand Valley
    Grandview Heights
    Granville
    Granville Christian...
    Green
    Greenon
    Greenview
    Greenville Senior
    Grove City
    Grove City Christia...
    Groveport Madison S...

H:
    Hamilton
    Hamilton Township
    Harding (Marion)
    Harrison Central
    Harrod Allen East
    Harvey
    Hathaway Brown
    Hawken
    Heath
    Hicksville
    Highland
    Highland (Sparta)
    Hiland
    Hilliard Bradley
    Hilliard Darby
    Hilliard Davidson
    Hillsboro
    Hilltop
    Holgate
    Holy Name
    Hoover
    Hopewell-Loudon
    Houston Schools
    Howland
    Hudson
    Huntington Local
    Huron

I:
    Independence
    Indian Creek
    Indian Hill
    Indian Lake
    Indian Valley
    Ironton

J:
    Jackson
    Jackson (Massillon)
    Jackson Center
    Jackson-Milton Loca...
    James A Garfield
    Jane Addams
    Jefferson Area
    John Adams
    John F Kennedy
    John F Kennedy (War...
    John Glenn
    John Hay
    John Marshall
    Johnstown-Monroe
    Jonathan Alder

K:
    Kalida
    Kenmore
    Kenston
    Kenton
    Kenton Ridge
    Keystone
    Kings
    Kirtland

L:
    LaBrae
    Lake (Millbury)
    Lake (Uniontown)
    Lake Catholic
    Lake Ridge Academy
    Lakeside
    Lakeview
    Lakewood
    Lakewood (Hebron)
    Lakota (Kansas)
    Lakota East
    Lakota West
    Lancaster
    Lasalle
    Laurel
    Lebanon
    Leesburg-Fairfield
    Leetonia
    Lehman Catholic
    Lexington
    Liberty
    Liberty Benton
    Liberty Center
    Liberty Union
    Licking Valley
    Lima Central Cathol...
    Lima Senior
    Lincoln
    Lincoln West
    Lincolnview
    Little Miami
    Logan
    Logan Elm
    London
    Lorain
    Lordstown
    Loudonville
    Louisville
    Loveland
    Lowellville Local
    Lucas
    Lutheran West
    Lynchburg-Clay

M:
    Madeira
    Madison
    Madison
    Madison Comprehensi...
    Madison Plains
    Magnificat
    Malvern
    Manchester
    Manchester (Akron)
    Mansfield Senior
    Maple Heights
    Mapleton
    Maplewood
    Margaretta
    Mariemont
    Marietta
    Marion Franklin
    Marion Local
    Marion Pleasant
    Marlington
    Martin Luther King ...
    Martins Ferry
    Marysville
    Mason
    Maumee
    Max S Hayes Voc
    Mayfield
    Maysville
    Mcauley
    Mccomb
    McDonald
    McKinley (Sebring)
    Meadowbrook
    Meadowdale
    Mechanicsburg
    Medina Senior
    Meigs
    Memorial
    Mentor
    Miami East
    Miami Trace
    Miami Valley
    Miamisburg
    Middletown
    Middletown Christia...
    Midpark
    Midview
    Mifflin
    Milford
    Millersport
    Milton Union
    Mineral Ridge
    Minerva
    Minford
    Minster
    Mogadore
    Mogadore Field
    Mohawk
    Monroe
    Monroeville
    Montpelier
    Morgan
    Mother Of Mercy
    Mount Healthy
    Mt Gilead
    Mt Notre Dame
    Mt Vernon
N:
    Napoleon
    National Trail
    New Albany
    New Bremen
    New Knoxville
    New Lexington
    New London
    New Richmond
    New Riegel
    Newark Catholic
    Newark Senior
    Newbury
    Newcomerstown
    Newton
    Newton Falls
    Niles Mckinley
    Nordonia
    Normandy
    North (Akron)
    North (Eastlake)
    North Adams
    North Baltimore
    North Central
    North Olmsted
    North Ridgeville
    North Royalton
    North Union
    Northeastern
    Northland
    Northmont Senior
    Northmor
    Northridge
    Northridge
    Northwest (Canal Fu...
    Northwest (Cincinna...
    Northwest (Mc Dermo...
    Northwestern
    Northwestern (West ...
    Northwood
    Norton
    Norwalk
    Norwayne
    Norwood
    Notre Dame
    Notre Dame
    Notre Dame Academy ...

O:
    Oak Harbor
    Oak Hill
    Oak Hills
    Oakwood
    Old Fort
    Olentangy
    Olentangy Liberty
    Olentangy Orange
    Olmsted Falls
    Ontario
    Open Door Christian
    Orange (Cle)
    Orrville
    Otsego
    Ottawa Hills
    Ottawa-Glandorf
    Ottoville Local

P:
    Padua Franciscan
    Paint Valley
    Pandora-Gilboa
    Parkway
    Pataskala Licking H...
    Patrick Henry
    Paulding Ex Village
    Peebles
    Perkins
    Perry
    Perry (Lima)
    Perry (Massillon)
    Perrysburg
    Pettisville
    Philo
    Pickerington Centra...
    Pickerington North
    Pike-Delta-York
    Piketon
    Piqua
    Plymouth
    Poland Seminary
    Ponitz Career Techn...
    Port Clinton
    Portsmouth
    Princeton
    Purcell Marian
    Put-in-Bay
    Pymatuning Valley

R:
    Ravenna
    Reading Senior
    Revere
    Reynoldsburg
    Rhodes
    Ridgedale
    Ridgewood
    Ripley-Union-Lewis ...
    River
    River Valley (Bidwe...
    River Valley (Caled...
    River View
    Riverdale
    Riverside
    Rock Hill
    Rocky River
    Roger Bacon
    Roosevelt
    Rootstown
    Ross (Fremont)
    Ross Senior (Hamilt...
    Rossford
    Russia

S:
    Salem
    Sandusky
    Sandy Valley
    Seneca East
    Seton
    Seven Hills Upper
    Shadyside
    Shaker Heights
    Shaw
    Shelby Senior
    Sheridan
    Sidney
    Smithville
    Solon
    South (Willoughby)
    South Columbus
    South Point
    South Range
    South Webster
    Southeast
    Southeastern
    Southeastern Local
    Southern (Racine)
    Southern (Salinevil...
    Springboro
    Springfield
    Springfield (New Mi...
    Springfield (Spring...
    Springfield Local
    Springfield Shawnee
    St Bernard-Elmwood ...
    St Charles
    St Clairsville
    St Edward
    St Francis De Sales
    St Francis De Sales...
    St Henry
    St Ignatius
    St John Central
    St Johns
    St Joseph Acad
    St Joseph Central C...
    St Mary Central Cat...
    St Paul
    St Peter Chanel
    St Peters
    St Thomas Aquinas
    St Ursula (Toledo)
    St Ursula Academy (...
    St Vincent-St Mary
    St Wendelin
    St Xavier
    St. Johns Jesuit
    St. Martin DePorres
    Stebbins
    Stivers-Arts
    Stow-Munroe Falls
    Strasburg-Franklin
    Streetsboro
    Strongsville
    Struthers
    Stryker
    Summit Country Day
    Swanton
    Sycamore
    Sylvania Northview
    Sylvania Southview
T:
    Talawanda
    Tallmadge
    Taylor
    Teays Valley
    Tecumseh
    Thomas Worthington
    Thurgood Marshall
    Tiffin Calvert
    Timken
    Tinora
    Tippecanoe
    Toledo Christian
    Toledo Rogers
    Toledo Start
    Tree Of Life Christ...
    Tri-County North
    Tri-Valley
    Tri-Village
    Triad
    Trimble Local
    Trinity (Cleveland)
    Triway
    Troy
    Troy Christian
    Turpin
    Tuscarawas Central ...
    Tuscarawas Valley
    Tuslaw
    Twin Valley South
    Twinsburg

U:
    Union Local
    Unioto
    United
    University School
    Upper Arlington
    Upper Sandusky
    Upper Scioto Valley
    Urbana
    Ursuline
    Ursuline Academy
    Utica

V:
    Valley Forge
    Valley View
    Van Buren
    Van Wert
    Vermilion
    Versailles
    Villa Angela-St Jos...
    Village Academy
    Vinton County

W:
    Wadsworth Senior
    Walnut Hills
    Walnut Ridge
    Walsh Jesuit
    Wapakoneta
    Warren G Harding
    Warren Local
    Warrensville Height...
    Washington (Massill...
    Washington Court Ho...
    Waterford
    Waterloo
    Watkins Memorial
    Wauseon
    Waverly
    Wayne
    Wayne Trace
    Waynedale
    Waynesfield-Goshen
    Waynesville
    Wellington
    Wellston
    West Branch
    West Carrollton
    West Columbus
    West Geauga
    West Holmes
    West Liberty Salem
    West Muskingum
    West Union
    Western Brown
    Western Reserve (Co...
    Westerville Central
    Westerville North
    Westerville South
    Westfall
    Westlake
    Westland
    Wheelersburg
    Whetstone
    Whitehall-Yearling
    Whiteoak
    Whitmer
    Wickliffe Senior
    Willard
    William Henry Harri...
    Wilmington
    Winton Woods
    Woodmore
    Woodridge
    Wooster
    Worthington Christi...
    Worthington Kilbour...
    Wynford
    Wyoming

X:
    Xenia
    Xenia Christian

Y:
    Yellow Springs

Z:
    Zane Trace
    Zanesville Christia...
 

Wall - 1 followers

Post to:  
Post as: 
 
Wright State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Dayton, Ohio posted a news article - Yesterday, 10:07 PM
Andrew Lake and Brittany Bailey lead teams.
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/OH posted a news article - Yesterday, 03:38 PM
Time is running out to nominate an athlete for Players of the Week.
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/OH posted a news article - Yesterday, 03:38 PM
Time is running out to nominate an athlete for Players of the Week.
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/OH posted a news article - Yesterday, 03:38 PM
See Northeast Ohio high school box scores and highlights for cross country, soccer, tennis and volleyball matches contested on August 30, 2014.
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/OH posted a news article - Yesterday, 03:38 PM
See Northeast Ohio high school box scores and highlights for cross country, soccer, tennis and volleyball matches contested on August 30, 2014.
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/OH posted a news article - Yesterday, 03:38 PM
The Early Bird Invitational at Avon Lake allows local runners and teams to succeed.
 
Post as: 
 
RunnerSpace.com/OH posted a news article - Yesterday, 03:38 PM
The Early Bird Invitational at Avon Lake allows local runners and teams to succeed.
 
Post as: 
 
Denison University Track and Field and Cross Country - Granville, Ohio posted a news article - Yesterday, 12:14 PM
Denison won the Division III title at the Dayton Flyer 5K on Saturday morning.
 
Post as: 
 
Denison University Track and Field and Cross Country - Granville, Ohio posted a news article - Yesterday, 12:14 PM
Denison women s cross country opened the season with a first-place finish among NCAA Division III institutions at the Dayton Flyer 5K.
 
Post as: 
View More
 

Advert

 

Events

September
Tiffin Cross Country Carnival
Sat, 06 Tiffin, OH
Akron Marathon and Half
Sat, 27 Akron, OH
NCAA D-III Pre-Nationals
Sat, 27 Mason, OH
October
November
 

Followers (1)