Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Oklahoma Teams & Pages

    High School     College     RRCA Clubs     USATF Clubs     Timing Companies     Running Stores    
Key [old  new = Results,  = Claimed,  = Premium]
A:
    Ada
    Adair Public
    Afton
    Alex
    Aline-Cleo
    Allen
    Altus
    Alva
    American Christian
    Anadarko
    Antlers High School
    Ardmore
    Arkoma
    Atoka

B:
    Balko
    Bartlesville
    Beaver
    Beggs
    Bennington
    Berryhill
    Bethany
    Bethel
    Binger-Oney
    Bishop Kelley
    Bishop Mcguinness
    Bixby
    Blackwell
    Blanchard
    Boise City High Sch...
    Booker T Washington
    Bray-Doyle
    Bridge Creek
    Bristow
    Broken Arrow
    Broken Bow
    Buffalo
    Burlington
    Burns Flat-Dill Cit...
    Byng

C:
    Cache
    Caddo
    Calera
    Calvin
    Caney
    Caney Valley
    Canton
    Canute
    Capitol Hill
    Carl Albert
    Carnegie
    Carney
    Cascia Hall Prep
    Cashion High
    Catoosa
    Central (Sallisaw)
    Central (Tulsa)
    Central High
    Chandler
    Charles Page
    Checotah Hig
    Chelsea
    Cherokee
    Chickasha
    Chisholm
    Choctaw
    Chouteau-Mazie
    Claremore
    Claremore Christian
    Classen School O
    Cleveland
    Clinton
    Coalgate
    Colbert
    Colcord
    Collinsville
    Comanche
    Commerce
    Copan
    Cordell
    Covington-Douglas
    Coweta
    Crescent
    Crooked Oak High Sc...
    Crossings Christian
    Crowder
    Cushing
D:
    Daniel Webster
    Davis
    Deer Creek (Edmond)
    Deer Creek-Lamont
    Del City
    Depew
    Dewar High S
    Dewey
    Dibble
    Dickson
    Douglass
    Dove Science Aca
    Dover
    Drummond
    Duncan
    Durant
    Dustin

E:
    Edmond Memorial
    Edmond North
    Edmond Santa Fe
    Eisenhower
    El Reno
    Elgin Public School...
    Elk City
    Elmore City Pernell
    Empire
    Enid
    Erick
    Eufaula

F:
    Fairland
    Fairview
    Felt
    Forgan
    Fort Gibson
    Fort Supply
    Fox Public
    Frederick
    Freedom High School
    Frontier

G:
    Gage
    Gans
    Geary
    Geronimo
    Glencoe High School
    Glenpool
    Graham
    Granite
    Grove
    Guthrie
    Guymon

H:
    Harding Charter Pre...
    Harrah
    Hartshorne
    Haskell High School
    Haworth
    Healdton
    Heavener
    Hennessey
    Henryetta
    Heritage Hall
    Hilldale
    Hinton Public
    Hobart
    Holdenville
    Hooker
    Hugo
    Hulbert
    Hydro-Eakly

I:
    Idabel
    Inola

J:
    Jay
    Jenks
    John Marshall
    Jones

K:
    Kansas
    Kellyville
    Keyes
    Keys
    Kiefer
    Kingfisher
    Kingston
    Konawa
    Kremlin-Hillsdale

L:
    Latta
    Laverne
    Lawton
    Lexington
    Lincoln Christian
    Lindsay
    Little Axe
    Locust Grove
    Lomega
    Lone Grove
    Luther
M:
    Macarthur
    Madill
    Mangum
    Mannford
    Marietta
    Marlow
    Maysville
    Mcalester
    Mccurtain
    McLain
    Mcloud
    Medford
    Meeker
    Memorial (Tulsa)
    Metro Christian
    Miami
    Midway
    Midwest City
    Mill Creek
    Millwood
    Moore
    Morris
    Morrison
    Mounds Public
    Mountain View Goteb...
    Mt Saint Mary
    Muldrow
    Mulhall-Orlando
    Muskogee
    Mustang

N:
    Nathan Hale
    Navajo
    New Lima
    Newcastle
    Newkirk
    Ninnekah
    Noble
    Norman
    Norman North
    Northeast Academy
    Northwest Classen
    Nowata

O:
    Oaks Mission
    Oilton
    Okeene
    Okemah
    Oklahoma Bible
    Oklahoma Centennial
    Oklahoma Christian
    Oklahoma Uni
    Okmulgee
    Oktaha
    Oologah
    Owasso

P:
    Paden
    Panama
    Paoli
    Pauls Valley
    Pawhuska
    Perkins-Tryon
    Perry
    Piedmont
    Pioneer
    Pittsburg Public
    Plainview I-27
    Pocola
    Ponca City
    Pond Creek-Hunter
    Poteau
    Prague
    Pryor
    Purcell
    Putnam City
    Putnam City North
    Putnam City West

Q:
    Quapaw
    Quinton

R:
    Ringwood
    Ripley
    Riverside Indian
    Roff
    Roland

S:
    Salina
    Sallisaw
    Santa Fe South Hi...
    Sapulpa
    Sasakwa
    Savanna
    Seiling
    Seminole
    Sentinel Public
    Sequoyah (Claremore...
    Sequoyah (Tahlequah...
    Sharon-Mutual
    Shattuck
    Shawnee
    Shidler
    Silo
    Skiatook
    Southeast
    Southmoore
    Southwest Covenant
    Sperry
    Spiro
    Star Spencer
    Stigler
    Stillwater
    Stilwell
    Stratford
    Strother
    Stroud
    Sulphur
T:
    Tahlequah Senior
    Taloga
    Tecumseh
    Texhoma
    Thomas
    Thomas Edison
    Timberlake
    Tipton
    Tishomingo
    Tonkawa
    Tulsa East Central
    Turpin
    Tuttle

U:
    Union
    US Grant Hig

V:
    Valliant
    Velma-Alma
    Verdigris
    Vian
    Vici
    Victory Christian
    Victory Life Aca
    Vinita

W:
    Wagoner
    Walters
    Wanette
    Wapanucka
    Warner
    Washington
    Watonga
    Watts
    Waurika
    Weatherford
    Webbers Falls
    Wesleyan
    Western Heights
    Westmoore
    Westville
    Wetumka
    Wilburton
    Will Rogers
    Wilson
    Wilson (Henryetta)
    Woodland
    Woodward Hig
    Wright City
    Wyandotte
    Wynnewood

Y:
    Yarbrough Hi
    Yukon
 

Wall - 0 followers

Post to:  
Post as: 
 
Oklahoma Baptist University Track and Field and Cross Country - Shawnee, Oklahoma posted a news article - Today, 08:39 AM
Oklahoma Baptist teammates Jura Levy and Paige Kannady are Sooner Athletic Conference Women's Track and Field Athletes of the Week for April 14-20.
 
Post as: 
 
University of Tulsa Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma posted a news article - Today, 04:22 AM
The University of Tulsa track and field team is sending four runners to the Drake Relays in Des Moines, Iowa this weekend that starts on Wednesday and finishes on Sunday.
 
Post as: 
 
Southwestern Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bethany, Oklahoma posted a news article - Today, 04:22 AM
Shawnee, OK. – The Southwestern Christian University men and women's track and field teams turned in a strong performance at the 2014 Sooner Athletic Conference Championships on Friday and Saturday. Overall the Lady Eagles placed seventh while th...
 
Post as: 
 
Oklahoma City University Track and Field and Cross Country - Oklahoma City, Oklahoma posted a news article - Yesterday, 02:22 PM
SHAWNEE, Okla. Oklahoma City University's Chris Lowery and Katrina Nolan won their respective events Saturday in the Sooner Athletic Conference Outdoor Championships at Eddie Hunt Jr. Memorial Track.Lowery, a freshman from Chandler, Okla., won the me...
 
Post as: 
 
University of Tulsa Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma posted a news article - Apr 21 2014, 03:22 PM
Senior Katherine Camp of the University of Tulsa women's track and field team, set a school record with a time of 2:05.21 in the 800-meter run at the Michael Johnson Classic.
 
Post as: 
 
Oral Roberts University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma posted a news article - Apr 20 2014, 05:00 PM
The Oral Roberts University track and field teams wrapped up competition at the Kansas Relays on Saturday, picking up a pair of top-5 finishes along the way.
 
Post as: 
 
Oral Roberts University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tulsa, Oklahoma posted a news article - Apr 20 2014, 05:00 PM
The Oral Roberts University track and field programs posted season bests on Friday and qualified a pair for the finals on Saturday at the Kansas Relays.
 
Post as: 
 
Oklahoma State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Stillwater, Oklahoma posted a news article - Apr 20 2014, 02:00 PM
Oklahoma State's Chad Noelle, John Teeters and Shadrack Kipchirchir each registered top-five marks in the NCAA in their respective events at the Mt. SAC Relays, in Walnut, Calif., on Friday.
 
Post as: 
 
Oklahoma State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Stillwater, Oklahoma posted a news article - Apr 20 2014, 02:00 PM
Oklahoma State's Savannah Camacho ran the third-best 800 meters in the NCAA to date on the final day of the Mt. SAC Relays, in Walnut, Calif., on Saturday.
 
Post as: 
View More
 

Advert

 

Events

November
NCCAA Cross Country Championships
Sat, 16 Cedarville, OH
NAIA Cross Country Championships
Sat, 23 Lawrence, KS
NCAA D1 Cross Country Championships
Sat, 23 Terre Haute, IN
January
Kansas Bill Easton Classic
Fri, 10 Lawerence, KS
Findlay Northwest Ohio Invite
Fri, 17 Findlay, OH
Texas Tech Indoor Open
Fri, 17 - 18 Lubbock, TX
Washington Invitational
Fri, 31 - 02 Seattle, WA
February
Grand Valley State Big Meet
Fri, 14 - 15 Allendale, MI
Iowa State Cyclone Classic
Fri, 14 - 15 Ames, IA
Washington Husky Classic
Fri, 14 - 15 Seattle, WA
NCCAA Indoor Track and Field Championships
Fri, 21 - 22 Kankakee, IL
Nebraska Indoor Tune-Up
Fri, 21 Lincoln, NE
Notre Dame Alex Wilson Invitational
Sat, 22 Notre Dame, IN
Southland Indoor Championships
Wed, 26 - 27 Birmingham, AL
Big 12 Indoor Championships
Fri, 28 - 01 Ames, IA
Conference USA Indoor Championships
Fri, 28 - 01 Birmingham, AL
March
NAIA Indoor Championships
Thu, 06 - 08 Geneva, OH
NCAA D1 Indoor Championships
Fri, 14 - 15 Albuquerque, NM
Disney Track and Field Showcase
Sat, 15 - 16 Kissimmee, FL
Texas Southern Relays
Fri, 21 - 22 Houston, TX
Texas Relays
Wed, 26 - 29 Austin, TX
April
Pepsi Florida Relays
Thu, 03 - 05 Gainesville, FL
Stanford Invite
Fri, 04 - 05 Stanford, CA
KT Woodman Classic
Wed, 09 - 12 Wichita, KS
Mt. Sac Relays
Sat, 12 - 19 Walnut, CA
Bryan Clay Invitational
Fri, 18 Azusa, CA
 

Followers (0)