Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (14)
View
News (21)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Girls 3000- Spruce Creek Invitational 2012

Published by
DyeStatFL   on Mar 12th 2012, 1:33am
 
Event 19  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Day, Sarah                   West Shore H          10:34.66   10   
  2 Loder, Hannah                Matanzas HS           10:55.01    8   
  3 Chapman, Denae               Circle Chris          11:12.27    6   
  4 Brink, Maddie                Mandarin HS           11:31.81    5   
  5 Schultz, Christina           Mandarin HS           11:35.36    4   
  6 Adona, Jocelin               Spruce Creek          11:41.77    3   
  7 Volenec, Sydney              Spruce Creek          11:53.03    2   
  8 Duncan, Theresa              Mandarin HS           11:55.50    1   
  9 Trinidad, Virnaliz           Dr. Phillips          11:55.87  
 10 Walker, Rachel               Spruce Creek          12:03.82  
 11 Kelly, Kaitlyn               Spruce Creek          12:08.90  
 12 Vergauwen, Jolene            Lake Brantle          12:12.32  
 13 Barfield, Elizabeth          Winter Sprin          12:13.54  
 14 Brownrigg, Kelly             Seabreeze HS          12:14.85  
 15 Rajotte, Payton              New Smyrna B          12:21.08  
 16 Gray, Josie                  Seabreeze HS          12:24.83  
 17 Petigrew, Sara               Colonial HS           12:26.40  
 18 Gerrard, Megan               Colonial HS           12:27.38  
 19 Nackashi, Caroline           Mandarin HS           12:36.77  
 20 Sarta, Danielle              Lake Minneol          12:41.87  
 21 Willis, Ashley               Matanzas HS           12:44.82  
 22 Pertler, Caroline            DeLand HS             12:51.45  
 23 Chance, Claudia              Mainland HS           12:52.69  
 24 Wagner, Rylee                Orange City           13:08.28  
 25 Morris, Casey                DeLand HS             13:20.02  
 26 McCutcheon, Avriel           Lyman HS              14:24.80  
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Colonial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 84 29    
2014 70 10    
2013 63 27 31  
2012 80 32 33  
2011 60 13    
2010 10 4    
2009   2    
Hashtags:#distancepreps