Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (7)
View
News (14)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

SAC BOYS VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP RACE 2011

Published by
CLUB 3GS   on Oct 22 2011, 09:33 PM
 
Sunshine Athletic Conference XC Championships - Oct 22, 2011
FL, US
 
Mens 5k Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Hippely, Sam 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:19.00     1
2   Nichols, Travis 10 Land O Lakes  16:31.00     2
3   Bireda, Ermias 11 Wiregrass Ranch  16:33.00     3
4   Stahl, Tyler 10 Land O Lakes  16:44.00     4
5   Kostakis, Nicholas 12 J.W. Mitchell  16:49.00     5
6   Fessel, Kenneth 12 Sunlake  16:50.00     6
7   Mattera, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:52.00     7
8   Hill, David 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:56.00     8
9   Sorrick, Christopher 12 Anclote  16:58.00     9
10   Buliga, Nick 11 Gulf  17:01.00     10
11   Hall, Ben 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:06.00     11
12   Guerette, Spencer 11 Anclote  17:19.00     12
13   Hill, Patrick 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:32.00     13
14   Alastre, Thor 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:36.00     14
15   Walker, Kenny 10 Fivay  17:41.00      
16   Poore, Jake 10 Land O Lakes  17:50.00     15
17   Gazari, Argishti 12 Anclote  17:54.00     16
18   Shea, Troy 10 J.W. Mitchell  17:59.00     17
19   Lisnock, Tyler 12 Fivay  18:02.00      
20   Eckles, John 10 Ridgewood  18:04.00     18
21   Leto, Dj 11 Wesley Chapel  18:08.00     19
22   Brown, Steven 12 Wesley Chapel  18:18.00     20
23   MacDonald, Tyler 12 Land O Lakes  18:30.00     21
24   Culbreath, Evan 11 Wesley Chapel  18:34.00     22
25   Ouellette, Jeff 12 Ridgewood  18:36.00     23
26   Fiorillo, Thomas 12 River Ridge  18:38.00      
27   Lemay, Forrest 11 River Ridge  18:43.00      
28   Ishida, Euillermo   Sunlake  18:46.00     24
29   Machlus, Koehler 9 J.W. Mitchell  18:48.00     25
30   Barnabei, Steven 10 Land O Lakes  18:52.00     26
31   Brown, Stephen 10 Sunlake  18:54.00     27
32   Demattia, Dustin 10 Gulf  18:56.00     28
33   Miller, Bradley 10 Wesley Chapel  19:00.00     29
34   Keller, Mike 11 Gulf  19:02.00     30
35   Unknown,   Hudson  19:03.00      
36   Hansen, Cory 10 J.W. Mitchell  19:04.00     31
37   Best, Wesley 9 Gulf  19:06.00     32
38   Jessup, Robby 9 Gulf  19:07.00     33
39   Fenn, Fred 11 Ridgewood  19:08.00     34
40   Nichols, Trevor 10 Land O Lakes  19:11.00     35
41   McNellis, Nolan 12 Sunlake  19:17.00     36
42   Crisafulli, Domenic 10 Gulf  19:23.00     37
43   Wiliton, Tyler 11 Hudson  19:30.00      
44   Gelinas, Tyler 12 Sunlake  19:32.00     38
45   Noble, Tyler 12 Anclote  19:35.00     39
46   Gomez, Jaime 12 J.W. Mitchell  20:02.00     40
47   O'Brien, Aaron 11 Land O Lakes  20:12.00     41
48   Cedrone, Alex 10 Ridgewood  20:18.00     42
49   Stutzman, Preston 12 Ridgewood  20:26.00     43
50   Hahn, Chris 12 River Ridge  20:27.00      
51   Shaw, Justin 11 Ridgewood  20:28.00     44
52   Page, Matthew 10 Pasco  20:31.00     45
53   Wilford, Josh   Sunlake  20:36.00     46
54   Hartman, Austin 9 J.W. Mitchell  20:41.00     47
55   Stannard, Greg 10 Sunlake  20:42.00     48
56   Morgan, Ethan 9 J.W. Mitchell  20:44.00     49
57   Poly, Constantine 10 Anclote  20:48.00     50
58   Cruz, Brandon 9 Gulf  20:56.00     51
59   Bernosky, Michael 10 Pasco  21:06.00     52
60   Green, Colton 9 Pasco  21:31.00     53
61   Hussey, Jared 9 Zepherhills  21:38.00      
62   Francis, Josh 12 River Ridge  21:44.00      
63   Deaugustino, Nicholas 11 Pasco  22:02.00     54
64   Link, Josh 11 Ridgewood  22:05.00     55
65   Sconca, Juston 12 Hudson  23:39.00      
66   Coppin, Edward 11 Wesley Chapel  25:36.00     56
67   Teets, Sebastian 9 Fivay  29:59.00      
68   Boas, Kurtis 10 Pasco  32:22.00     57
69   Krawitz, Mark 9 Fivay  35:00.00      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Gulf High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Port Richey, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 2 1  
2013 13 5    
2012 12 8    
2011 24 5    
2010 1 2    
Hashtags: #tags