Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Media

Photos (0)
View
Videos (21)
View
News (32)
View
Blogs (0)
View
 

Folders

 

Videos

 

Race Footage Boys Varsity-18th Annual Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 23 2011, 06:24 AM
 
18th Sebastian River Sharks XC Invite - Oct 22, 2011
FL, US
 
Mens 5k
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Castagnaro, Joey 12 Holy Trinity (Me  16:18.87     1
2   Kattenberg, Trista 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:21.32     2
3   Brown, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:30.81     3
4   Oliver, Cole 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:38.90     4
5   Hoffman, Alex 12 Holy Trinity (Me  16:41.07     5
6   Robison, Blake 12 Melbourne  16:44.01     6
7   Parrinelli, Nicholas 11 Martin County  16:46.95     7
8   Denson, Drew 10 Astronaut  16:48.10     8
9   Cacciatore, Andrew 9 Holy Trinity (Me  16:59.83     9
10   Etienne, Kelly 12 Port St Lucie  17:03.49      
11   Sapp, Kevin 12 Port St Lucie  17:06.52      
12   Shaver, Zackary 12 Astronaut  17:09.33     10
13   Smithe, Jacob 11 West Shore Jr./S  17:11.62     11
14   Langgle, Jacob 10 Astronaut  17:12.19     12
15   Cox, Austin 12 Lincoln Park Aca  17:14.96     13
16   Duran, Sam 10 Melbourne  17:17.09     14
17   Campbell, Jon 12 Viera (Melbourne  17:32.33     15
18   Sperando, Coleman 11 Holy Trinity (Me  17:33.66     16
19   O'Brien, Tyler 10 Martin County  17:35.09     17
20   Bachman, Blake 10 Lincoln Park Aca  17:35.88     18
21   Negron-santiago, Jos 11 Port St Lucie  17:37.18      
22   Navajas, Ricky   Melbourne  17:39.19     19
23   Gonzalez, Jon 11 Martin County  17:40.21     20
24   Fernandez, JJ   Melbourne  17:40.82     21
25   McHale, Travis 11 Jensen Beach  17:41.55     22
26   Baltazar, Hernan 10 Okeechobee  17:45.39     23
27   Redito, Luke 11 West Shore Jr./S  17:51.77     24
28   Knowlton, Connor 11 Melbourne  17:55.93     25
29   Dyess, Austin 11 Jensen Beach  18:03.02     26
30   Reesh, Alec 11 Melbourne  18:03.93     27
31   Garrett, Wesley 10 Astronaut  18:07.29     28
32   May, Justin 11 Lincoln Park Aca  18:08.60     29
33   Adams, Tristan 9 Holy Trinity (Me  18:09.67      
34   Moore, Christian 11 Jensen Beach  18:13.46     30
35   Kline, Adam 12 West Shore Jr./S  18:14.09     31
36   Bozzo, Mark Anthony 10 Treasure Coast  18:20.06     32
37   Farley, Clay 12 Jensen Beach  18:22.22     33
38   Mueth, Eric 12 Merritt Island  18:22.90     34
39   Hussey, Kyle 12 Jensen Beach  18:23.72     35
40   Furman, Ben 11 Martin County  18:27.12     36
41   Ivey, Brad 10 Eau Gallie  18:31.27     37
42   Porter, Caleb 12 Eau Gallie  18:34.37     38
43   weinberg, Patrick 12 South Fork  18:39.37     39
44   Scardino, Matt 12 Viera (Melbourne  18:40.18     40
45   Todd, Andrew 11 Melbourne  18:40.73     41
46   Chan, Ian 10 West Shore Jr./S  18:43.17     42
47   Peppler, Ryder 10 South Fork  18:43.79     43
48   Brown, Hunter 12 Martin County  18:44.85     44
49   Severino, Ignacio 10 Sebastian River  18:48.97     45
50   Gallagher, Matt 11 Melbourne  18:51.50      
51   Cole, Jaymes 10 Vero Beach Senio  18:54.78     46
52   Gust, Jesse 12 Eau Gallie  18:56.29     47
53   Granberg, Raymond 12 Vero Beach Senio  19:00.45     48
54   Robertson, Cj 9 Treasure Coast  19:02.38     49
55   Craig, Peter 11 Lincoln Park Aca  19:05.90     50
56   Kinner, Wyatt 11 Eau Gallie  19:07.66     51
57   Packer, Jefferson 11 Satellite  19:08.45     52
58   Brockway, Dakota 10 South Fork  19:09.05     53
59   Camps, Austin 7 West Shore Jr./S  19:09.63     54
60   Lee, Peter 11 Vero Beach Senio  19:10.27     55
61   Pruitt, Mark 12 Lincoln Park Aca  19:10.99     56
62   Stanley, Dalton 12 Palm Bay  19:11.52     57
63   Topp, Greg 11 West Shore Jr./S  19:11.95     58
64   Sonzogni, Jake 10 Vero Beach Senio  19:12.87     59
65   Sherrod, Justin 10 Viera (Melbourne  19:13.51     60
66   Adams, Randy 12 West Shore Jr./S  19:14.87     61
67   Mauro, Nick 12 Viera (Melbourne  19:18.05     62
68   Spake, Travis 11 Merritt Island  19:24.39     63
69   Pinder, Ian 11 South Fork  19:25.07     64
70   Smith, Keagan 12 South Fork  19:25.63     65
71   Foot, William 9 Astronaut  19:26.15     66
72   Zamor, Mistral   Bayside  19:27.32     67
73   Godwin, Will 10 Covenant Christi  19:29.14     68
74   Davis, Noah 10 Melbourne  19:29.82      
75   Haggard, Austin 11 Merritt Island  19:31.12     69
76   Alvarez, Mariano 12 Okeechobee  19:31.75     70
77   Hayes, Christian 7 West Shore Jr./S  19:34.03      
78   McNevich, Isaac 11 Astronaut  19:34.95     71
79   Wittekind, Tyler 12 Eau Gallie  19:35.35     72
80   Gutierrez, Noe 11 Fort Pierce Cent  19:37.51     73
81   Blanchard, Luke   Brevard HEAT  19:40.50      
82   Volz, Mark 12 Covenant Christi  19:41.26     74
83   Stenson, Derrick 12 Heritage (Palm B  19:43.95     75
84   Stewart, Chad 12 Viera (Melbourne  19:44.95     76
85   Stone, Alando 9 Treasure Coast  19:46.62     77
86   Dean, Jeremy 9 Viera (Melbourne  19:46.72     78
87   Blaylock, Chris 11 Merritt Island  19:50.47     79
88   Campbell, Kadin 11 Sebastian River  19:53.09     80
89   Grills, Evan 11 South Fork  19:54.51     81
90   Grillo, Mike 12 Viera (Melbourne  19:55.31     82
91   Garmen, Jordan 11 Martin County  19:57.53     83
92   Fenton, Scott 11 Satellite  19:59.97     84
93   Adamo, Frank 11 Okeechobee  20:00.70     85
94   Durham, Eric 10 Covenant Christi  20:01.46     86
95   Miller, Marcus   Centennial  20:02.17     87
96   Shaffer, Chris 10 Satellite  20:08.47     88
97   Wier, Addison 10 South Fork  20:09.08     89
98   Bissonnette, James   Sebastian River  20:09.91     90
99   Rhodes, Kenny 10 Melbourne Centra  20:10.55     91
100   Wright, Josh   Lincoln Park Aca  20:17.12     92
101   Val, Billy 11 Fort Pierce Cent  20:18.59     93
102   MacKay, Evan 10 Vero Beach Senio  20:20.91     94
103   Colon, Christian 9 Sebastian River  20:22.26     95
104   Zeak, Nick 11 Merritt Island  20:22.78     96
105   Campbell, Timothy 11 Merritt Island  20:23.09     97
106   Triumph, Tommy 11 Merritt Island  20:23.38     98
107   Brennalt, Spencer 9 South Fork  20:23.78      
108   Robinson, Christian   Eau Gallie  20:24.05     99
109   Johnson, Tyler 12 Merritt Island  20:24.31      
110   Groppel, MIke 9 Viera (Melbourne  20:24.93      
111   Roulette, Joseph 10 South Fork  20:29.90      
112   Greathouse, Jam 7 West Shore Jr./S  20:30.46      
113   Sookhan, Richie 11 Lincoln Park Aca  20:31.01     100
114   Pinner, Austin 12 Vero Beach Senio  20:35.06     101
115   Bermudez, Carlos   Bayside  20:36.49     102
116   Robinson, Matthew   Brevard HEAT  20:40.02      
117   Duckett, Ben   Satellite  20:40.86     103
118   McKegg, Phillip 10 Melbourne Centra  20:41.69     104
119   Perez-mena, Manuel 10 Melbourne Centra  20:47.70     105
120   Davis, Rayvon 10 Heritage (Palm B  20:48.60     106
121   Greathouse, Matthew 11 West Shore Jr./S  20:49.34      
122   Holland, Tim 11 Heritage (Palm B  20:49.95     107
123   Neutzman, Parker 9 Covenant Christi  20:50.44     108
124   Patterson, Keith 11 Covenant Christi  20:51.14     109
125   Garcia, Christian 10 Okeechobee  20:51.72     110
126   Mercer, Will 12 Eau Gallie  20:52.34     111
127   Thomas, John 10 Lincoln Park Aca  20:55.84      
128   Cosola, Nicholas 9 South Fork  21:02.50      
129   Thurman, Nathan 10 Covenant Christi  21:03.05     112
130   Trist, Thomas   Bayside  21:03.05     113
131   Cordero, Roberto 12 Sebastian River  21:07.84     114
132   Townsend, James 12 Covenant Christi  21:09.45     115
133   Zamarripa, Juan 10 Sebastian River  21:12.87     116
134   Kruger, Mike 12 Viera (Melbourne  21:14.21      
135   Tang, Ryan 9 Fort Pierce Cent  21:14.95     117
136   Sanz, Austin 9 Fort Pierce Cent  21:16.68     118
137   Jean-Joseph, Winston 11 Treasure Coast  21:19.49     119
138   Wheeler, Blake 12 Treasure Coast  21:20.68     120
139   Andrade, Gildardo 10 Sebastian River  21:23.14     121
140   Connolly, Mike   Centennial  21:25.52     122
141   McClure, Colin   Satellite  21:26.27     123
142   Kuykendall, Justin 11 Merritt Island  21:27.02      
143   Macon, Colton 9 Lincoln Park Aca  21:27.58      
144   Penida, Lucas 9 Okeechobee  21:28.25     124
145   Torres, Hector 12 Okeechobee  21:45.20     125
146   Gibbs, Jordan 9 Palm Bay  21:48.14     126
147   Post, Kaleb 9 Vero Beach Senio  21:49.00     127
148   Andrews, Christian H 10 Melbourne Centra  21:52.86     128
149   Zinone, Ryan 10 Melbourne Centra  22:00.65     129
150   Kelly, Kilian 9 Melbourne Centra  22:05.52     130
151   Jones, DJ   Centennial  22:11.69     131
152   Vinueza, George 11 Port St Lucie  22:15.00      
153   Powell, Alexander 9 Fort Pierce Cent  22:15.00     132
154   Yoho, Sam 10 Astronaut  22:15.57     133
155   Leo, Matt   Centennial  22:16.80     134
156   Zamora, Cristian 11 Sebastian River  22:17.43      
157   Schenavar, Max   Bayside  22:19.27     135
158   Kowalski, John 12 Viera (Melbourne  22:22.58      
159   Schrope, Nathan 6 Covenant Christi  22:23.92      
160   Dorrington, Joey 10 Centennial  22:24.82     136
161   Thurman, Jesse 11 Covenant Christi  22:27.26      
162   Rogers, Tyler   Bayside  22:30.61     137
163   Hill, Jake 6 Covenant Christi  23:12.11      
164   Finlayson, Jon   Heritage (Palm B  23:14.84     138
165   Esquivel, Edgar 10 Fort Pierce Cent  23:16.74     139
166   Petrik, David 11 Heritage (Palm B  23:17.58     140
167   Adams, Rajeeb 12 Fort Pierce Cent  23:18.92     141
168   Smith, Zephan 10 Palm Bay  23:29.19     142
169   Rupchis, Ronnie 10 Sebastian River  23:35.61      
170   Worm, Sam 12 Palm Bay  23:48.03     143
171   Briggs, Andrew   Palm Bay  24:16.55     144
172   Trainer, Tyler   Fort Pierce Cent  24:23.11      
173   Chimento, Stephen 6 Brevard HEAT  24:25.95      
174   Hammond, Stephen 8 Melbourne Centra  24:37.03     145
175   Worm, Nicholas 10 Palm Bay  24:56.72     146
176   Rustay, Sean 9 Vero Beach Senio  24:57.56      
177   Akins, Jacalob 12 Okeechobee  25:03.55     147
178   Sweet, Lucas 11 Palm Bay  25:04.18     148
179   Havee, Austin   Fort Pierce Cent  25:37.38      
180   Bechard, Shane 12 Heritage (Palm B  27:20.63     149

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 60 11 3  
2013 102 34 232  
2012 172 34 37  
2011 108 18 1  
2010 16 4    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #distancepreps