Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

SAC BOYS VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP RACE 2011(Length: 10:29 |Views: 11200)
SAC.CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 GIRLS VARSITY RACE(Length: 10:43 |Views: 7345)
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE ,BOYS VARSITY RACE(Length: 09:42 |Views: 22815)
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE VARSITY GIRLS RACE(Length: 12:02 |Views: 11040)
All (4)
 

Videos

 

ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITE VARSITY GIRLS RACE

Published by
CLUB 3GS   on Oct 9 2011, 11:47 AM
 
Anclote Invitational - Oct 8, 2011
FL, US
 
Womens 5k Varsity
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Grippo, Kari   Gulf  19:30.60     1
2   Benoist, Chloe   Lecanto  21:16.40     2
3   Labrabt, Bobbi   Indian Rocks Chr  21:17.90     3
4   Cancello, Claudia   J.W. Mitchell  21:24.80     4
5   Ortiiz, Jessica   Lake Region  21:31.30     5
6   Cancello, Elaina   J.W. Mitchell  21:58.10     6
7   Nabong, Emily   Lake Region  22:01.80     7
8   Weilinski, Hanna   Clearwater Centr  22:08.20     8
9   Jostes, Leah   Lake Region  22:10.30     9
10   Pantoja, Katie   George Jenkins  22:23.80     10
11   Englert, Katie   Clearwater Centr  22:24.90     11
12   Johnson, Kassi   Ridgewood  22:28.70     12
13   Harrell, Saphara   Clearwater Centr  22:31.70     13
14   Buckman, Katie   Gulf  22:34.60     14
15   Trador, Tori   Indian Rocks Chr  22:35.10     15
16   Young, Judith   Gulf  22:59.50     16
17   Bench, Jordyn   Indian Rocks Chr  23:02.00     17
18   Luther, Julianna   Duluth  23:04.10     18
19   Boyington, Sandra   Lecanto  23:04.70     19
20   Guevara, Christina   Lake Region  23:13.40     20
21   Ginn, Erin   George Jenkins  23:20.30     21
22   Sweeney, Kyra   J.W. Mitchell  23:23.00     22
23   Patnode, Renee   Gulf  23:27.20     23
24   Rogers, RaeAnn   Anclote  23:27.50     24
25   Kerns, Emily   J.W. Mitchell  23:29.80     25
26   Hewel, Kayla   Indian Rocks Chr  23:31.80     26
27   Rodriguez, Ashley   Ridgewood  23:36.50     27
28   Martinez, Samantha   Ridgewood  23:37.30     28
29   Savino, Mia   Gulf  23:38.70     29
30   Mueller, Amy   Ridgewood  23:49.30     30
31   Patnode, Rachael   Gulf  23:52.00     31
32   Murphy, Sarah   Duluth  24:00.40     32
33   Turner, Alyssa   Wesley Chapel  24:00.60     33
34   Lonsway, Alyssa   Land O Lakes  24:06.30     34
35   Hopkins, Jodi   Lake Region  24:08.30     35
36   Irvin, Rickel   George Jenkins  24:20.10     36
37   Lally, Devon   Duluth  24:23.30     37
38   Meskimen, Heather   George Jenkins  24:24.90     38
39   Whitley, Madison   Duluth  24:27.90     39
40   Madrid, Sirena   Lake Region  24:31.20     40
41   Godza, Eliza   Gulf  24:32.90     41
42   Monds, Katie   Land O Lakes  24:36.00     42
43   Spell, Jessica   Lake Region  24:37.30     43
44   Cestone, Louisa   Land O Lakes  24:48.30     44
45   Spicer, Jordan   J.W. Mitchell  24:52.40     45
46   Smith, Raven   Anclote  24:56.60     46
47   Gilespie, Mia   Indian Rocks Chr  25:01.50     47
48   Baker, Avory   George Jenkins  25:02.70     48
49   Guenette, Mary-Kathryn   Land O Lakes  25:06.70     49
50   Nesslar, Jennifer   Indian Rocks Chr  25:08.60     50
51   Fries, Susan   Clearwater Centr  25:12.50     51
52   Magee, Dalea   Lecanto  25:16.20     52
53   Kurfiss, Stephanie   Wiregrass Ranch  25:18.80     53
54   Trentham, Theresa   George Jenkins  25:34.30     54
55   Urban, Kaylyn   Anclote  25:40.20     55
56   Backer, Emily   Duluth  25:42.40     56
57   Riquelme, Jeri   Sunlake  25:44.80     57
58   Hamilton, Alexis   Lecanto  25:48.70     58
59   Sleem, Sabrine   Wiregrass Ranch  25:51.50     59
60   Jones, Aubrey   J.W. Mitchell  25:51.70     60
61   Young, Deana   Anclote  25:52.70     61
62   Cenname, Rain   George Jenkins  25:54.10     62
63   Capitola, Racheljoy   Anclote  25:55.80     63
64   O'Grady, Ashlee   Ridgewood  26:02.10     64
65   Toney, Elizabeth   Indian Rocks Chr  26:02.50     65
66   Sodetz, Samantha   Land O Lakes  26:03.80     66
67   Tadros, Lina   Indian Rocks Chr  26:04.20      
68   Cassette, Danielle   Wiregrass Ranch  26:06.50     67
69   Riley, Ceara   George Jenkins  26:07.20      
70   Herron, Cheyenne   Land O Lakes  26:08.90     68
71   Rodriguez, Jennifer   George Jenkins  26:09.00      
72   Brenton, Rebecca   Lecanto  26:09.30     69
73   Boles, Sydni   Wiregrass Ranch  26:17.10     70
74   McCarthy, Michala   J.W. Mitchell  26:40.30     71
75   Ellis, Brianna   Lecanto  26:42.20     72
76   Kurfiss, Heather   Wiregrass Ranch  26:43.70     73
77   Krajeski, Maddie   Indian Rocks Chr  26:45.40      
78   Reising, Kelsey   Wiregrass Ranch  26:46.70     74
79   Martin, Antoinette   Gulf  26:50.70      
80   Elkharsity, Marwa   Wiregrass Ranch  26:53.80     75
81   Richter, Sarah   Wesley Chapel  26:56.80     76
82   Maestas, Brooke   Gulf  26:58.00      
83   Estrella, Carolyn   Land O Lakes  27:05.40     77
84   Gerald, Keanu   Land O Lakes  27:05.70      
85   LeBaron, MacKenzie   J.W. Mitchell  27:10.70      
86   Kuzio, Jessica   Clearwater Centr  27:22.90     78
87   Feigel, Stephanie   Sunlake  27:24.40     79
88   Bellavia, Victoria   Sunlake  27:27.70     80
89   Gonzalez, Brooke   Land O Lakes  27:29.60      
90   Ryan, Julia   Clearwater Centr  27:29.70     81
91   Freshwater, Ashley   Ridgewood  27:29.80     82
92   Moore, Sydney   George Jenkins  27:48.90      
93   Knowlton, Lindsey   Zepherhills  27:50.90      
94   Beltran, Manuela   Ridgewood  28:03.40     83
95   Camp, Olivia   Clearwater Centr  28:10.90     84
96   McAmis, Shannon   River Ridge  28:14.80      
97   O'Brien, Tiffany   Ridgewood  28:16.80      
98   Hass, Kaitlin   River Ridge  28:26.00      
99   Baez, Aurie   Zepherhills  28:42.70      
100   Galkina, Tania   Duluth  29:03.90     85
101   Aranda, Hannah   Gulf  29:09.30      
102   Dodds, Rachel   Sunlake  29:13.80     86
103   Guzina, Tara   Sunlake  29:16.40     87
104   Weber, Bridget   Sunlake  29:23.00     88
105   Miller, Marrisa   Wesley Chapel  29:49.90     89
106   Dewalt, Alexis   Ridgewood  30:07.10      
107   Courchene, Jessica   Wesley Chapel  30:12.30     90
108   Cavallavo, Gianna   Lecanto  30:37.00     91
109   Goodrich, Danielle   Ridgewood  30:55.60      
110   Murray, Ashlyn   Lecanto  30:59.90      
111   Nguyen, Kim-Tuyen   River Ridge  31:06.10      
112   Velasco, Monica   Sunlake  31:32.00     92
113   Hewel, Hannah   Indian Rocks Chr  31:46.70      
114   Trujillo, Lilly   Wesley Chapel  31:49.30     93
115   Bennett, Alyssa   Fivay  31:57.90      
116   Bland, Hailey   Hudson  32:01.90      
117   Defreitas, Lisa   Wiregrass Ranch  32:17.20      
118   Spana, Jessica   Wiregrass Ranch  32:22.50      
119   Wilder, Alexandria   Zepherhills  32:57.30      
120   Schedigger, Taya   River Ridge  35:04.90      
121   Howell, Jessica   Sunlake  35:30.80      
122   Marcinka, Brittany   Hudson  35:56.40      
123   Gebler, Hope   J.W. Mitchell  36:06.70      
124   Davis, Zoe   Hudson  37:23.60      
125   Hibbert, Allie   Wesley Chapel  37:46.30     94

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hudson, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013   3    
2012   2    
2011 4 2    
Hashtags: #tags