Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (50)
 

Videos

 

Girls 100 Prelims Heat 3- Spruce Creek Invitational 2012

Published by
DyeStatFL   on Mar 12th 2012, 9:51pm
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna              Dr. Phillips             12.52q  1 
  2 knott, kristina              Colonial HS              12.56q  8 
  3 Fray, BeJai                  Lake Weir HS             12.93q  2 
  4 Johnson, Courtney            Colonial HS              13.08q 13 
  5 Mcgee, Paris                 Lake Brantle             13.09q 12 
  6 Greene, Brya                 Colonial HS              13.12q  5 
  7 Glen, Sarah                  Nova Scotia              13.15q 10 
  8 Schmalz, Lyric               Colonial HS              13.19q  3 
  9 McKnight, Keara              Wekiva HS                13.21   3 
 10 McCoy, Tatiana               Seabreeze HS             13.23   7 
 10 Young, Briana                Deltona HS               13.23   6 
 12 Higginbotham, Chrisanna      Deltona HS               13.25   7 
 13 Richmond, Jakayla            Edgewater HS             13.27   6 
 14 Menna, Tetisheri             Hagerty HS               13.29  11 
 15 McCoy, Shanice               Wekiva HS                13.36   5 
 16 Gregory, Brianna             DeLand HS                13.37  10 
 17 Brown, Cortini               Lyman HS                 13.43  13 
 18 McDougle, Crystal            Merritt Isla             13.47   9 
 19 Bowser, Jazmine              Mandarin HS              13.49  11 
 20 Langille, Courtney           Nova Scotia              13.50  13 
 21 chamness, anna               Lake Brantle             13.52  10 
 21 White, Chasity               Apopka HS                13.52   4 
 21 Darrisaw, Samaria            New Smyrna B             13.52   8 
 21 Cesar, Zonnya                Matanzas HS              13.52   2 
 25 Flower, Allie                Nova Scotia              13.64  14 
 25 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge HS             13.64   9 
 27 Jones, Jade                  Lake Weir HS             13.66  12 
 28 Zimmerman, Tay               Dr. Phillips             13.71  14 
 29 White, Zakiya                Orange City              13.72   7 
 30 Butler, Ashanti              Edgewater HS             13.78   4 
 31 Leone, Stevie                Spruce Creek             13.81  10 
 32 Myers, Tahjaye               Mandarin HS              13.82   3 
 33 Anderson, Jasmyne            Hagerty HS               13.83  13 
 34 Sims, Valencia               Trinity Cath             13.85   4 
 34 Bullard, Brandy              Seabreeze HS             13.85   5 
 34 Graham, Erin                 DeLand HS                13.85  11 
 34 Rodriguez, Jairiz            Trinity Cath             13.85  14 
 38 Luchie, China                Edgewater HS             13.86   8 
 39 Chambers, Brittany           Apopka HS                13.90  10 
 40 Long, Taylor                 Lake Brantle             13.91   1 
 41 Buczynski, Lauren            Orange City              13.92   3 
 42 McNair, Khadeejah            Wharton HS               13.93   4 
 43 Jaskulski, Carly             Hagerty HS               13.96   9 
 44 Nesmith, Kimberly            Dr. Phillips             14.01   7 
 45 Lampert, Allison             Spruce Creek             14.02  13 
 46 Armster, Bre                 Matanzas HS              14.03   4 
 47 Brown, Naomi                 Wekiva HS                14.11  12 
 48 Ferrara, Stephanie           Satellite HS             14.12  12 
 49 Bradford, Charlese           Mainland HS              14.14   9 
 50 Clark, Idanya                Winter Sprin             14.23   3 
 51 Tolbert, Briana              Spruce Creek             14.24   6 
 52 Nutting, Olivia              Orange City              14.29  14 
 53 Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge HS             14.31   5 
 53 Williams, Alexus             Lake Minneol             14.31   1 
 53 Holmes, Sharjashia           Rockledge HS             14.31  14 
 56 Bailey, Bethany              Hagerty HS               14.33   2 
 57 Gilliard, Dee                Port Orange              14.34   9 
 58 Schweizer, Grace             Circle Chris             14.36  11 
 59 Hardke, Bianca               Lyman HS                 14.52  13 
 60 Owens, Janica                Wekiva HS                14.54   8 
 60 Hill, Crystal                Winter Sprin             14.54   1 
 62 Stevenson, Christian         DeLand HS                14.57  12 
 63 Butts, Breona                Seabreeze HS             14.60   4 
 64 Jenkins, Nadeja              Matanzas HS              14.62  10 
 65 Jones, Tiana                 Mandarin HS              14.64  14 
 66 Lawal, Ayodele               Mainland HS              14.70   3 
 67 Owens, Dyan                  Deltona HS               14.93   9 
 68 Baker, Sharquan              New Smyrna B             14.94   5 
 68 Vicenti, Jasmine             Lyman HS                 14.94   9 
 70 Casanova, Jessica            Matanzas HS              15.01   6 
 71 Moore, Markayla              DeLand HS                15.04  14 
 71 Farrish, Sydney              Holy Trinity             15.04   2 
 73 Stern, Mckenna               Orange City              15.20   2 
 74 Weimer, Kelsey               Port Orange              15.22   8 
 75 Sutherland, Chandler         Holy Trinity             15.32   1 
 76 Mingoes, Kendria             Lake Minneol             15.34   3 
 77 palmer, nicole               Lake Brantle             15.35   6 
 78 Lambert, Angelica            Lake Minneol             15.59   9 
 79 Napolitano, Isabella         Father Lopez             16.18  11 
 80 Stephens, Aliyah             Holy Trinity             16.19   8 
 81 Booker, Jasmine              Deltona HS               16.70  11 
 82 Leslie, Amy                  Father Lopez             16.71  13 
 83 Gaddy, TyJuan                Mainland HS              16.73  12 
 84 Leek, Alex                   Father Lopez             17.15  12 
 85 Nunez, Maria                 Lake Minneol             17.91   4 
 86 Bird, Angel                  Port Orange              18.01   5 
 87 Ortiz, Monica                Lyman HS                 18.82  14 
 -- Baker, Shar'Qualyla          New Smyrna B                DQ   2
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Mandarin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 39 27    
2014 59 15    
2013 19 11 1 1
2012 54 18    
2011 44 14    
2010 8 6    
2009   1    
Hashtags:#distancepreps