Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (32)
 

Videos

 

Boys 100 Heat 5 - Merritt Island Invite 2012

Published by
DyeStatFL   on Mar 17th 2012, 4:30am
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eliphar, Alton               Bayside                10.84      11.19   1  10   
  2 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              10.90      11.29   1   8   
  3 Spivey, Terrence             Heritage               11.20      11.51   1   6   
  4 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa                  11.19      11.53   1   5   
  5 Burgman, Marquis             Holy Trinity           11.20      11.55   1   4   
  6 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge              11.10      11.58   1   3   
  7 Pratt, Lorenzo               Cocoa                  11.30      11.68   2   2   
  8 Tucker, Dante                Heritage               11.21      11.73   1   1   
  9 Cunningham, Akeem            Bayside                11.22      11.89   1 
 10 Cunningham, Neally           Bayside                11.31      11.91   2 
 11 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut              11.49      11.93   3 
 11 Smith, Calvin                Satellite              11.23      11.93   2 
 13 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa                  11.41      11.94   3 
 14 banks, roderick              Viera                  11.30      12.03   2 
 14 Vincent, Dominique           Merritt Isla           11.98      12.03   5 
 16 Whitfield, Jordan            Space Coast            11.90      12.04   4 
 17 nixon, devon                 Viera                  11.80      12.07   4 
 17 Jackson, Jamel               Cocoa                  11.50      12.07   3 
 19 Loyd, Jamal                  Astronaut              11.79      12.08   4 
 20 Chambers, Marcus             Heritage               11.40      12.10   2 
 21 Kaminski, Kyle               Satellite              11.71      12.17   3 
 21 Williams, Willie             Heritage               11.30      12.17   2 
 23 Gompers, Greg                Cocoa Beach            12.00      12.19   5 
 24 Schrack, Josh                Eau Gallie             11.80      12.20   4 
 25 Griffin, Asante              Cocoa Beach            12.10      12.21   5 
 26 Clemens, Nick                Satellite                         12.27   8 
 27 Cox, Brad                    Merritt Isla           11.56      12.30   3 
 28 Clemens, Brendan             Satellite              12.21      12.32   6 
 29 Alston, Steven               Space Coast            11.60      12.43   3 
 30 Levy, Logan                  Eau Gallie             11.80      12.48   4 
 31 Robinson, JC                 Titusville             11.89      12.49   4 
 32 Glover, Bryant               Rockledge              11.60      12.57   3 
 33 Liput, Joseph                West Shore             12.19      12.59   5 
 34 Williams, Jerron             Palm Bay               11.80      12.63   4 
 35 nelson, greg                 Viera                  11.30      12.65   2 
 36 Jesse, Bryant                Space Coast            12.20      12.68   6 
 37 Bryant, Jake                 Edgewood                          12.70   8 
 38 Wallace, Cornelius           Melbourne              12.03      12.71   5 
 39 Palmer, Garrett              Edgewood               12.12      12.76   5 
 40 Tedd, Nicholason             Space Coast            11.90      12.82   4 
 41 Gullikson, Kyle              Titusville             12.52      12.86   6 
 42 Willet, Brian                Palm Bay               12.30      12.88   6 
 43 Rashid, Ahsan                Holy Trinity           12.84      12.95   7 
 44 Lewis-Burns, Nhiamke         Melbourne              11.97      13.00   5 
 45 Eaton, Andrew                West Shore             12.40      13.08   6 
 46 Olinde, Jack                 Holy Trinity                      13.25   7 
 46 Foix, Matt                   Eau Gallie             12.16      13.25   5 
 48 Thomas, Meshack              Rockledge              12.20      13.30   6 
 49 Dujovne, Richard             West Shore             12.50      13.41   6 
 50 Weng, John                   Eau Gallie             12.80      13.51   7 
 51 Mcfarlane, Darren            Edgewood                          13.57   7 
 52 Pham, Timmy                  West Shore             12.30      13.61   6 
 53 Lugo, Luis                   Melbourne              13.14      13.78   7 
 54 Coyle, Nathan                Edgewood                          13.80   8 
 55 Lynch, Michael               Holy Trinity                      14.71   7 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Melbourne Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 6    
2014 17 7 1 1
2013 19 7    
2012 33 15 3  
2011 37 10    
2010 13 3    
2009   1