Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2010 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational

Published by
Carmen Jackson   on Jun 2 2010, 12:18 AM
Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 19, 2010 to Mar 20, 2010
William M. Raines High School, Jacksonville, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lankford, Ryan 12 Paxon 10.51 +1.9 1 10
2 Baxter, Keith 11 Homestead Senior 10.69 +1.9 1 8
3 Barr, Karl 11 Forrest 10.72 +1.9 1 6
4 Lamb, Corvin 12 Miami Northweste 10.78 +1.9 1 5
5 Joseph, Perry 11 Gibbs 10.97 +1.9 1 4
6 MOORE, HAROLD   Sandalwood 11.00 +1.9 1 3
7 Boone, Kadron 12 Trinity Catholic 11.14 +1.9 1 2
8 Priester, Jerrell 12 Allendale-Fairfa 11.15 +1.9 1 1
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Lankford, Ryan 12 Paxon 10.75 +0.8 5  
2 Lamb, Corvin 12 Miami Northweste 10.91 +0.7 4  
3 Barr, Karl 11 Forrest 11.01 +0.6 3  
3 Joseph, Perry 11 Gibbs 11.01 +0.6 6  
5 Baxter, Keith 11 Homestead Senior 11.03 +0.8 7  
6 MOORE, HAROLD   Sandalwood 11.12 +0.7 4  
6 Boone, Kadron 12 Trinity Catholic 11.12 +1.2 8  
8 Priester, Jerrell 12 Allendale-Fairfa 11.18 +0.8 5  
9 Chaney, Ricardo 12 Battery Creek 11.23 +0.8 7  
10 Jones, Javon 12 Sebastian River 11.24 +0.6 6  
10 Kitchens, Darrin 12 Homestead Senior 11.24 +0.6 6  
10 Noble, Marquis 11 Buchholz 11.24 -0.5 1  
13 Edwards, Lyndon 11 Miami Northweste 11.25 +0.0 2  
13 Tillman, Dorrel 11 Lake Brantley 11.25 +0.6 3  
15 West, Jarvis 12 Gibbs 11.26 -0.5 1  
15 Wright, Cleon 12 Battery Creek 11.26 +0.0 2  
17 Abnar, Derrington 10 Lincoln 11.27 -0.5 1  
18 MARYLAND, DAVEON 12 Ridgeview 11.29 +1.2 8  
18 LLOYD, RASHARD 12 Lake Wales 11.29 -0.5 1  
20 Dore, Cameron 12 Buchholz 11.31 +0.0 2  
21 Robinson, Nick 12 Mandarin 11.36 +0.7 4  
22 McClary, Scottie 11 Pensacola Washin 11.44 +0.0 2  
23 Henderson, Benjamin 12 Gainesville 11.45 +0.8 7  
23 Fisher, Yusuf 12 Andrew Jackson 11.45 +0.6 6  
23 JAMES, SHERROD 10 Robert E Lee Sen 11.45 +0.6 3  
26 SAAFIR, ESA 12 Mays 11.46 +0.8 7  
26 STALLWORTH, CJ 12 Orange Park 11.46 +0.0 2  
28 BELL, JOVAN 12 Ribault 11.48 +0.8 5  
28 VEALS, LEREGINALD 12 Edward H White 11.48 +0.8 7  
28 BUTLER, JOHNATHON 11 James S Rickards 11.48 +0.6 3  
31 Jones, Greg 11 Trinity Catholic 11.51 +0.8 7  
31 Absolu, Gilbert 11 Flagler Palm Coa 11.51 +0.7 4  
31 Taylor, Antone 11 Vero Beach Senio 11.51 +1.2 8  
34 Cue, Tyler 11 Flagler Palm Coa 11.53 +0.8 5  
35 Pierce, Javonte 11 Sebastian River 11.56 +0.8 5  
36 JACKSON, CONSTANT 11 Wolfson 11.57 +1.2 8  
36 BOWENS, TOREY 10 Mays 11.57 +0.0 2  
38 LEE, JAJUAN 12 Raines 11.58 +0.7 4  
39 WASHINGTON, JAYLEN 11 Monsignor Edward 11.59 +0.8 5  
40 WITHERSPOON, CHRIS 12 First Coast 11.63 +0.6 6  
41 Randall, Clarence 12 Wekiva 11.66 +0.6 3  
42 BROWN, SEAN 10 Camden 11.67 +0.8 5  
42 Green, Tit'on 10 Lake Brantley 11.67 +0.7 4  
44 Delva, Dennis 11 Pensacola Washin 11.68 +0.7 4  
45 GLOVER, HORACE 12 First Coast 11.69 +0.6 6  
46 GIBSON, SAVEION 11 Eastside 11.71 -0.5 1  
47 MASLINE, DARIUS 10 Raines 11.75 +0.8 5  
48 GREEN, JJ 09 Camden 11.76 +0.7 4  
49 BIVINS, CHRISTOPHER 10 Gainesville 11.78 +0.6 3  
49 Ochotukpo, Emmanuel 12 Allendale-Fairfa 11.78 +0.6 3  
51 COLLINS, RICHARD 09 Dublin 11.79 -0.5 1  
52 Douse, Jermeil 12 Lakewood 11.86 +1.2 8  
53 CLARK, BRIAN 11 James S Rickards 11.89 +0.6 6  
53 Johnson, Isaiah 09 Wekiva 11.89 +0.8 7  
55 Cherisier, Kensky 11 South Dade 11.90 +0.6 6  
56 Smith, Michael 11 Ribault 11.92 +0.6 3  
57 Thomas, Jordan 12 Alpharetta 11.98 -0.5 1  
58 RAINES, MARVIONTE 11 Mandarin 12.01 +1.2 8  
59 NOBLES, ANTAWON 09 Blake 12.20 +0.0 2  
60 VENERDI, BEN 09 Fernandina Beach 12.28 +1.2 8  
61 ALFORD, JO-NATHAN 09 Glynn Academy 12.47 +0.8 7  
62 WYATT, MATTHEW 10 Fernandina Beach 13.06 +0.0 2  
63 DARYL, THOMAS 12 Wolfson 15.65 -0.5 1  
-- Wade, Marquel 12 Andrew Jackson FS +1.2 8  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 West, Jarvis 12 Gibbs 22.36 +0.9 1 10
2 Jones, Javon 12 Sebastian River 22.42 +0.9 1 8
3 Terry, Brandon 12 Alpharetta 22.55 +0.9 1 6
4 Shellings, Corey 12 Flagler Palm Coa 22.64 +0.9 1 5
5 Tapley, Sean 12 Raines 22.83 +0.9 1 4
6 Jean-Louis, Alain 12 Pensacola Washin 22.95 +0.9 1 3
7 Dozier, Freeman 11 Raines 23.34 +0.9 1 2
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Graham Jr., Hugh 11 Miami Northweste 22.16 -0.7 7  
2 Terry, Brandon 12 Alpharetta 22.27 -0.8 6  
3 Shellings, Corey 12 Flagler Palm Coa 22.36 +1.8 2  
4 West, Jarvis 12 Gibbs 22.44 +1.2 9  
5 Tapley, Sean 12 Raines 22.46 -1.5 1  
6 Jean-Louis, Alain 12 Pensacola Washin 22.48 +1.8 2  
7 Jones, Javon 12 Sebastian River 22.51w +2.1 8  
8 Dozier, Freeman 11 Raines 22.53 +1.8 2  
9 Noble, Marquis 11 Buchholz 22.55 -0.7 7  
9 LLOYD, RASHARD 12 Lake Wales 22.55 -0.8 6  
11 Scott, Avery 11 Episcopal (Jacks 22.57w +2.1 8  
12 Barr, Karl 11 Forrest 22.66 +1.8 3  
13 Wright, Cleon 12 Battery Creek 22.67 -0.4 5  
14 Purifoy, Loucheiz 11 Pine Forest 22.70 +1.5 4  
15 MOORE, HAROLD   Sandalwood 22.73w +2.1 8  
16 Joseph, Perry 11 Gibbs 22.76 +1.2 9  
17 Edwards, Lyndon 11 Miami Northweste 22.80 -0.4 5  
18 Webster, Paul 10 Monsignor Edward 22.82 +1.5 4  
19 HADDEN, JACOBY 12 Wolfson 22.90 +1.5 4  
20 Cue, Tyler 11 Flagler Palm Coa 22.94 +1.5 4  
21 VEALS, LEREGINALD 12 Edward H White 23.05 -1.5 1  
22 Jones, Andre 12 Spoto 23.08 -1.5 1  
23 Chaney, Ricardo 12 Battery Creek 23.11 -0.8 6  
24 Roberts, Todderick 12 Pensacola Washin 23.17 +1.8 2  
25 Cooper, Desmond 12 The Bolles 23.24 -0.7 7  
26 PITTS, JAMAL 10 Paxon 23.25w +2.1 8  
27 Henderson, Benjamin 12 Gainesville 23.27 +1.8 3  
28 Olschlager, Pat 12 Lincoln 23.31 -0.7 7  
29 WYMAN, CHRIS 12 First Coast 23.32w +2.1 8  
30 Fleurant, Stanley 11 Homestead Senior 23.35 -0.8 6  
31 BUTLER, JOHNATHON 11 James S Rickards 23.39 +1.2 9  
32 YOUNG, WILLIE 09 Lake Wales 23.47 -1.5 1  
33 YANCY, LAWRENCE 12 Stanton College 23.48w +2.1 8  
33 WILLIAMS, JOE 12 Palatka 23.48 +1.8 3  
35 Robinson, Nick 12 Mandarin 23.52 -0.4 5  
35 Mervin, Lorenzo 12 Gainesville 23.52 -0.4 5  
37 JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER 11 Palatka 23.58 +1.8 2  
38 Stutts, Kendal 12 Pine Forest 23.59 +1.8 2  
39 WASHINGTON, JAYLEN 11 Monsignor Edward 23.61 +1.8 3  
40 GREEN, EMORY 12 Edward H White 23.70 +1.2 9  
41 Cherisier, Kensky 11 South Dade 23.73 +1.8 3  
41 Hunter, Justin 12 Ribault 23.73 -0.8 6  
43 SAAFIR, ESA 12 Mays 23.74 -0.4 5  
43 Wallace, Stevie 12 Vero Beach Senio 23.74 -0.7 7  
45 Williams, Melvin 11 Mandarin 23.80 +1.5 4  
46 MOATES, ERIC 09 Spoto 23.89 +1.5 4  
46 ASHTON, LOVE 11 Wolfson 23.89 +1.2 9  
48 MOSES, DARRYL 12 Glynn Academy 23.90 -0.8 6  
49 CHARACTER, DANTON 11 Mays 23.92 -0.4 5  
49 BROWN, KEITH 09 Andrew Jackson 23.92 +1.8 2  
51 JOSH, WILSON 09 Eastside 23.94 -0.4 5  
52 CLARK, STEPHON 11 Sebastian River 23.97w +2.1 8  
53 Washington, Joel 12 Ribault 23.99 -0.8 6  
54 CARTER, TREY 10 Eastside 24.02 -0.7 7  
54 Davis, Reggie 09 Lincoln 24.02 -0.7 7  
56 Unknown Athlete 10 The Bolles 24.09 +1.5 4  
57 DARGAN, MILES 11 Wekiva 24.15 -1.5 1  
58 Randall, Clarence 12 Wekiva 24.17 +1.8 2  
59 Taylor, Antone 11 Vero Beach Senio 24.18 +1.8 3  
60 CHANNELLE, DEVRON 11 Andrew Jackson 24.48w +2.1 8  
61 Taylor, Andre 12 Lakewood 24.57 +1.2 9  
62 CLARK, BRIAN 11 James S Rickards 24.65 +1.5 4  
63 West, Theodore 11 Lakewood 24.73 -1.5 1  
64 MCCRAY, BRANDON 12 Forrest 24.74 +1.8 3  
65 BYRD, DEZ 10 Glynn Academy 24.78 +1.8 3  
66 Thomas, Jordan 12 Alpharetta 25.03 -1.5 1  
67 ALEXANDER, DARIUS 12 First Coast 25.39 -0.7 7  
-- Baxter, Keith 11 Homestead Senior DNF +1.2 9  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Harris, Michaelee 12 Miami Northweste 48.65 1 10
2 Pamilton, Stephon 12 Andrew Jackson 49.51 1 8
3 Tapley, Sean 12 Raines 49.80 1 6
4 ANDREWS, DERREON 12 Dublin 50.33 1 5
5 Terry, Brandon 12 Alpharetta 50.36 1 4
6 Braham, Shaquille 11 Miami Northweste 50.66 1 3
7 Brown, Mac 12 Gibbs 50.91 1 2
8 Thompson, Christopher 09 Gainesville 51.32 1 1
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Harris, Michaelee 12 Miami Northweste 49.43 6  
2 Brown, Mac 12 Gibbs 49.52 5  
3 Terry, Brandon 12 Alpharetta 49.67 2  
4 Tapley, Sean 12 Raines 49.77 1  
5 Pamilton, Stephon 12 Andrew Jackson 49.86 7  
6 Braham, Shaquille 11 Miami Northweste 50.04 1  
7 ANDREWS, DERREON 12 Dublin 50.48 5  
8 Thompson, Christopher 09 Gainesville 50.50 6  
9 Hammond, Joshua 11 Raines 50.96 8  
10 Robinson, Jerrid 11 Gibbs 51.17 3  
11 Fleurant, Stanley 11 Homestead Senior 51.35 1  
12 Dorcely, Jefferey 12 Lake Brantley 51.37 2  
13 Mervin, Lorenzo 12 Gainesville 51.59 3  
14 Foushee, Adrian 12 Lincoln 51.60 4  
15 SAMMY, COUNTRYMAN 10 Wolfson 51.82 3  
16 Close, Alex 10 Lincoln 52.09 8  
17 Stubbs, Chris 11 Flagler Palm Coa 52.17 4  
18 PITTS, JAMAL 10 Paxon 52.24 2  
19 Watson, Thomas 10 Springstead 52.33 6  
20 RAGLAND, CHANINN 11 Forrest 52.41 8  
21 SINGLETON, NATHANIEL 11 Sandalwood 52.43 6  
22 Palmer, Jaqueem 12 Wekiva 52.45 1  
23 Chaleka, Worship 12 Mandarin 52.46 5  
24 Wells, Terrance 09 Monsignor Edward 52.47 7  
25 Davis, Kenard 10 Lakewood 52.57 2  
26 Greene, Travis 11 Monsignor Edward 52.58 3  
27 DEAN, LONNIE 11 Camden 52.71 4  
28 Hymon, Michael 11 Flagler Palm Coa 52.81 4  
29 Unknown Athlete 10 The Bolles 52.83 2  
30 Simmons, Taurus 10 Wolfson 52.87 2  
31 DURET, GAMALIEL 11 Middleburg 52.92 4  
32 Williams, Melvin 11 Mandarin 53.05 1  
33 MOSES, DARRYL 12 Glynn Academy 53.11 8  
34 Burrell, Marcus 12 Wekiva 53.15 5  
35 Johnson, Brent 11 Battery Creek 53.22 2  
36 Gant, Kelvin 10 Spoto 53.26 5  
37 FAMBRO, TORRION 11 Mays 53.56 8  
38 Branch, Drew 11 Alpharetta 53.94 3  
39 Robinson, Calvin 12 Pine Forest 53.98 2  
40 Archie, Jordan 12 Spoto 54.03 6  
41 Riggins, Curtis 12 Vero Beach Senio 54.25 6  
42 Durham, Samuel 10 Pensacola Washin 54.35 7  
43 LOCKHART, JACQUAWN 10 Mays 54.45 7  
44 Moorer, Michael 10 Pine Forest 54.71 7  
44 FIELDS, JOSHUA 10 Battery Creek 54.71 3  
46 HERRERA, JOSHUA 11 Fernandina Beach 55.55 4  
47 Farmer, Damian 10 James S Rickards 55.66 7  
48 BROWN, CANARD 10 Pensacola Washin 55.74 6  
49 HEARD, JORDAN 12 First Coast 55.87 8  
50 HECK, DENZEL 11 Edward H White 55.99 8  
51 Anderson, DiRicco 11 Vero Beach Senio 56.12 7  
52 THOMAS, MARK 10 Glynn Academy 56.18 3  
53 JONES, KASEY 12 Ribault 56.23 1  
54 LIGHTBODY, WINSTON 10 Blake 56.32 7  
55 SIMMS, JEFFERY 12 Dublin 56.58 1  
56 PERRY, TEONDRE 11 Lakewood 57.29 8  
57 Hall, Latray 10 Andrew Jackson 58.15 6  
58 COWELL, MICHAEL 09 First Coast 58.26 5  
59 WILKERSON, LAVANDER 12 Ribault 59.10 5  
60 FRASER, RONALD 10 Agape Christian 59.47 3  
61 GREATHOUSE, KILEY 11 Fernandina Beach 1:00.15 4  
62 SMITH, RICKY 09 Robert E Lee Sen 1:04.34 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Giddins, Jabriel 12 Lincoln 2:00.08 1 10
2 Williams, Yeovanti 11 Flagler Palm Coa 2:00.33 1 8
3 Davis, Cameron 11 Fleming Island 2:00.93 1 6
4 Morgan, Tucker 12 Lake Brantley 2:02.12 1 5
5 Teixeira, Otniel 10 Lake Brantley 2:02.70 1 4
6 Casey, Arthur 11 Middleton 2:02.90 1 3
7 Kovalic, Landon 12 Fernandina Beach 2:03.36 1 2
8 Revales, simeon 10 Monsignor Edward 2:03.79 1 1
9 Woodruff, Evan 11 Sebastian River 2:03.98 1  
10 Pafford, Brien 12 Mandarin 2:04.13 1  
11 Jenkins, Norman 12 Battery Creek 2:04.46 1  
12 Whalen, Josh 12 Astronaut 2:05.41 1  
13 Thompson, Keith 12 Pensacola Washin 2:05.46 1  
14 Thomas, Feguenold 12 Homestead Senior 2:05.55 1  
15 Slupecki, Jacob 10 Lincoln 2:06.44 1  
16 DUNN, DARRELL 12 Forrest 2:06.70 1  
17 Lucas, Tommy 12 Episcopal (Jacks 2:07.07 1  
18 Clay, Willie 12 Middleton 2:07.31 1  
19 Hammond, Joshua 11 Raines 2:07.93 1  
20 Nelms, Marcel 10 Pine Forest 2:08.26 1  
21 Bereket, Yoni 12 Alpharetta 2:08.35 1  
22 Moise, Derek 11 Pensacola Washin 2:08.76 1  
23 White, Osha 11 Lakewood 2:08.77 1  
24 SWEET, NICK 10 Vero Beach Senio 2:09.05 1  
25 TERRELL, WILLIAMS 11 Wolfson 2:09.84 1  
26 Earle, Brandon 12 Flagler Palm Coa 2:09.85 1  
27 WAYNE, RONALD 12 Battery Creek 2:09.87 1  
28 Williams, Benjamin 12 Gibbs 2:10.40 1  
29 QUINTANA, EMILIO 10 Eastside 2:10.52 1  
30 William, Sunkett 12 Miami Northweste 2:11.33 1  
31 MOSLEY, DESHAWN 11 First Coast 2:12.46 1  
32 WILLIAM, LIPPETT 11 Wolfson 2:13.30 1  
33 BROWN, ANDERSON 11 Edward H White 2:13.81 1  
34 JOHNSON, KHAMBRELL 11 Monsignor Edward 2:14.62 1  
35 Poisson, Justin 11 Lakewood 2:14.89 1  
36 WHITE, BRANDON 12 First Coast 2:15.13 1  
37 Jones, Kaleifa 11 Gainesville 2:15.97 1  
38 French, Sam 12 Gibbs 2:16.61 1  
39 TAYLOR, WALKER 12 Bishop Snyder 2:16.98 1  
40 ARTIS, MARQUISE 09 Blake 2:17.24 1  
41 REESE, DEMETRIUS 10 Eastside 2:18.48 1  
42 Ghent, Marcus 10 Miami Northweste 2:19.45 1  
43 Jealks, Antwar 10 Gainesville 2:19.62 1  
44 WHEELER, TERRENCE 09 Mays 2:20.14 1  
45 EDWARDS, DWAYNE 09 Robert E Lee Sen 2:20.71 1  
46 Powell, William 12 Camden 2:20.74 1  
47 OWENS, JONTA 11 Mays 2:23.33 1  
48 NICKLAS, AUSTIN 11 Fernandina Beach 2:23.93 1  
49 LOVE, MICHAEL 10 Edward H White 2:31.47 1  
50 EDWARDS, CAMRON 10 Allendale-Fairfa 2:36.13 1  
51 PLUMMER, JOSHUA 10 Dublin 2:37.06 1  
52 SCOTT, AUSTIN 10 James S Rickards 2:37.36 1  
53 EBERHART, JERRY 10 Glynn Academy 2:41.65 1  
-- ATCHERSON, MICHAEL 11 Ribault DNF 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kovalic, Landon 12 Fernandina Beach 4:38.88 1  
2 Godwin, Chris 10 Buchholz 4:40.16 1  
3 Charles, Frank 11 Middleton 4:43.95 1  
4 Dalton, Dominic 11 Pine Forest 4:44.35 1  
5 PIMENTAL, EDWARD 12 Stanton College 4:48.09 1  
6 Hart, Bryan 11 Mandarin 4:49.78 1  
7 Monteau, Joe 11 Buchholz 4:53.35 1  
8 WADDINGTON, MATTHEW 11 Fort White 4:54.11 1  
9 Farris, Joe 10 Alpharetta 4:54.16 1  
10 Calhoun, Darius 11 Yulee 4:55.00 1  
11 Woodruff, Evan 11 Sebastian River 4:55.35 1  
12 Williams, Charlie 10 Pensacola Washin 4:55.63 1  
13 Brown, Rhakeem 11 Battery Creek 4:55.87 1  
14 Duffy, Kevin 10 Flagler Palm Coa 4:58.62 1  
15 WILLIAM, LIPPETT 11 Wolfson 4:59.79 1  
16 MCCLAIN, BRUCE 11 Sandalwood 5:00.51 1  
17 Starbird, James 11 Alpharetta 5:02.08 1  
18 HURST, MATTHEW 10 Palatka 5:02.75 1  
19 RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO 12 Terry Parker 5:10.73 1  
20 JOHNSON, SHALAIRE 12 Mays 5:11.60 1  
21 EDWARDS, DWAYNE 09 Robert E Lee Sen 5:12.03 1  
22 KAZELL, NATHAN   Fernandina Beach 5:12.08 1  
23 Jenkins, Kelvin 11 Gainesville 5:15.07 1  
24 Brown, Stephen 12 Bishop Snyder 5:18.93 1  
25 PAUL, PORTER 10 Wolfson 5:22.28 1  
26 William, Sunkett 12 Miami Northweste 5:23.15 1  
27 Sagual, Ryan 12 Gainesville 5:25.32 1  
28 TRUE-BLUDWORTH, CARSTEN 09 Eastside 5:25.56 1  
29 CORREA, DAVID 11 Andrew Jackson 5:28.49 1  
30 French, Sam 12 Gibbs 5:33.96 1  
31 BROWN, ANDERSON 11 Edward H White 5:35.55 1  
32 WESTON, COY-MIKEL 10 Andrew Jackson 5:35.65 1  
33 SEITZ, STEVEN 12 Palatka 5:42.78 1  
34 SANCHEZ, BEN 12 First Coast 5:49.94 1  
35 KUMAR, RAVI 09 Eastside 6:00.12 1  
36 BARTHELMESS, GISLI 11 Glynn Academy 6:05.77 1  
37 Omah, Kelechi 09 James S Rickards 6:06.57 1  
 
Mens 1600m LEWIS SIPLIN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Federico, Bruce 12 Nature Coast Tec 4:26.44 1 10
2 Teixeira, Otniel 10 Lake Brantley 4:27.48 1 8
3 Koroso, Kamal 09 Terry Parker 4:28.10 1 6
4 Rosonina, Seth 12 Astronaut 4:30.13 1 5
5 Bridges, Tyler 11 Astronaut 4:30.23 1 4
6 Morgan, Tucker 12 Lake Brantley 4:33.47 1 3
7 Rennix, Mark 11 Battery Creek 4:36.90 1 2
8 Slupecki, Jacob 10 Lincoln 4:37.28 1 1
9 SUNDARESAN, KARTHIK 12 Stanton College 4:38.39 1  
10 Duncan, Matt 12 Mandarin 4:39.87 1  
11 Martinez, Marcus 11 Ponte Vedra 4:41.65 1  
12 Touchton, Trevor 09 Lincoln 4:42.16 1  
13 Sayed, Ali 11 Flagler Palm Coa 4:42.21 1  
14 JACKSON, DOUGLAS 11 Mays 4:51.91 1  
15 BARKER, TYRUS 10 Allendale-Fairfa 6:06.38 1  
-- Patrick, Dominic 11 Vero Beach Senio DNF 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Garcia, Eduardo 11 Mandarin 9:38.33 1 10
2 Koroso, Kamal 09 Terry Parker 9:44.77 1 8
3 Dechellis, Daniel 12 Lake Brantley 9:58.75 1 6
4 HAYNES, CHRIS 12 Robert E Lee Sen 10:04.83 1 5
5 SALIS, MATT 10 Vero Beach Senio 10:16.49 1 4
6 Patrick, Dominic 11 Vero Beach Senio 10:16.51 1 3
7 Godwin, Chris 10 Buchholz 10:20.18 1 2
8 Lust, Jason 12 Flagler Palm Coa 10:26.49 1 1
9 Martins, Delano 12 Mandarin 10:26.53 1  
10 Charles, Frank 11 Middleton 10:42.79 1  
11 PORTER, ODAINE 09 Wekiva 10:44.57 1  
12 Walbert, Bradley 09 Flagler Palm Coa 10:44.58 1  
13 Farris, Joe 10 Alpharetta 10:45.13 1  
14 HURST, MATTHEW 10 Palatka 10:57.85 1  
15 Touchton, Trevor 09 Lincoln 11:00.14 1  
16 FULCHER, DREW 12 Springstead 11:00.22 1  
17 Matney, Jalen 12 Lake Brantley 11:00.53 1  
18 SMALLS, DEMETRIUS 09 Battery Creek 11:04.43 1  
19 WAYNE, RAYMOND 09 Battery Creek 11:13.56 1  
20 JACKSON, DOUGLAS 11 Mays 11:19.72 1  
21 PARVILUS, JODACHY 12 Terry Parker 11:31.61 1  
22 Borchert, Andrew 11 Alpharetta 11:39.10 1  
23 GANI, ZARIF 11 Stanton College 11:39.97 1  
24 PONO, MARTON 11 Stanton College 11:52.71 1  
25 JOHNSON, SHALAIRE 12 Mays 12:01.47 1  
26 ADAMS, DREW 09 Glynn Academy 12:24.40 1  
27 GOZIC, EVIS 10 Robert E Lee Sen 12:52.56 1  
28 BOYNTON, ZACHERY 10 Palatka 13:35.78 1  
29 COLLINS, MALCOLM 11 Glynn Academy 13:39.53 1  
30 WALKER, MATTHEW 10 Edward H White 13:40.45 1  
-- Farmer, Damian 10 James S Rickards DNF 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Roy 12 Miami Northweste 14.19 1 10
2 White, Kelvin 12 Lakewood 14.68 1 8
3 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 14.76 1 6
4 McClendon, Jermal 12 Miami Northweste 14.85 1 5
5 Randall, Marcus 11 Homestead Senior 14.98 1 4
6 Shine, Spencer 12 Battery Creek 15.04 1 3
7 Ogle, Christen 12 Lake Brantley 15.12 1 2
8 Critcher, Kenlee 12 Flagler Palm Coa 32.38 1 1
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Smith, Roy 12 Miami Northweste 14.44 4  
2 Shine, Spencer 12 Battery Creek 15.10 5  
3 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 15.16 2  
3 White, Kelvin 12 Lakewood 15.16 3  
5 Randall, Marcus 11 Homestead Senior 15.17 1  
5 McClendon, Jermal 12 Miami Northweste 15.17 2  
7 Ogle, Christen 12 Lake Brantley 15.24 1  
8 Critcher, Kenlee 12 Flagler Palm Coa 15.42 5  
9 Riley, Richard 12 Vero Beach Senio 15.45 4  
10 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah 11 Robert E Lee Sen 15.47 3  
11 HALL, CAMERON 11 Camden 15.53 4  
12 Bouldin, Dante 11 Wolfson 15.56 2  
13 Emile, Francy 10 Clay 15.60 3  
14 WILLIAMS, KENO 10 Sandalwood 15.68 6  
15 LUMZY, JAMES 11 First Coast 15.86 5  
16 McCombs, Josh 11 Episcopal (Jacks 15.91 3  
17 PUGH, DENNIS 11 Lakewood 16.09 5  
17 Piercy, Adam 12 Lake Brantley 16.09 1  
19 Achors, Konner 12 Fleming Island 16.12 3  
20 HOLSEY, WALTER 12 Gainesville 16.13 6  
21 Yokley, Carlton 10 Ribault 16.23 3  
22 Dilbert, Harold 12 Pensacola Washin 16.25 1  
23 Pearson, Kevin 12 Wekiva 16.28 4  
24 Lawson, Devin 11 Mandarin 16.49 1  
25 BROOKS, JORDAN 12 Ridgeview 16.55 4  
26 Charles, Keveson 12 Wekiva 16.57 2  
27 Smith, Harlan 11 Mandarin 16.59 5  
28 Fray, Tyjuan 11 Trinity Catholic 16.65 2  
29 Blake, Lashont 11 Pine Forest 16.66 6  
30 HUGHES, CHARLES 09 Starkville Acade 16.69 5  
31 FORBES, WENDELL 12 Battery Creek 16.87 4  
32 JOHNSON, DANTE 09 Mays 16.91 2  
33 James, Brandon 11 Vero Beach Senio 17.06 1  
34 Jackson, Tim 12 Gibbs 17.54 6  
35 COLE, TROY 11 Ribault 17.55 2  
36 Bereket, Yoni 12 Alpharetta 17.68 4  
37 Nubin, Raheem 11 Gainesville 17.88 4  
38 FIZER, DEVIN 12 Camden 17.97 1  
39 Quiones, Luis 11 Alpharetta 18.05 5  
40 NEWMAN, LOUIS 10 Edward H White 19.78 3  
41 DENSON, LONNELL 10 Dublin 21.58 1  
42 BELL, SAM 10 Dublin 22.57 5  
-- LEWIS, SHERRICK 11 Monsignor Edward DQ 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Roy 12 Miami Northweste 38.31 1 10
2 McClendon, Jermal 12 Miami Northweste 38.59 1 8
3 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 38.75 1 6
4 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah 11 Robert E Lee Sen 38.86 1 5
5 Pearson, Kevin 12 Wekiva 40.59 1 4
6 Randall, Marcus 11 Homestead Senior 40.60 1 3
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah 11 Robert E Lee Sen 39.34 2  
2 Smith, Roy 12 Miami Northweste 39.39 1  
3 McClendon, Jermal 12 Miami Northweste 39.47 5  
4 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 39.54 7  
5 Pearson, Kevin 12 Wekiva 40.04 2  
6 Randall, Marcus 11 Homestead Senior 40.17 7  
7 Critcher, Kenlee 12 Flagler Palm Coa 40.26 6  
8 White, Kelvin 12 Lakewood 40.44 3  
9 Ogle, Christen 12 Lake Brantley 40.54 7  
10 Breeland, Bashaud 12 Allendale-Fairfa 40.69 6  
11 McCombs, Josh 11 Episcopal (Jacks 40.78 1  
12 Crompton, Kyle 10 Ponte Vedra 40.88 2  
13 JOHNSON, DANTE 09 Mays 41.32 3  
14 Roberts, Tony 12 Springstead 41.65 4  
15 ANTHONY, ROSE 11 Wolfson 41.70 5  
16 FORBES, WENDELL 12 Battery Creek 41.81 3  
17 Achors, Konner 12 Fleming Island 42.12 2  
18 Bailey, Derrick 12 Andrew Jackson 42.23 6  
19 Brown, Chris 11 Lakewood 42.27 4  
20 WILLIAMS, KENO 10 Sandalwood 42.40 3  
21 Piercy, Adam 12 Lake Brantley 42.45 4  
22 BROWN, RAYMOND 12 Robert E Lee Sen 42.52 5  
23 LEWIS, SHERRICK 11 Monsignor Edward 42.75 1  
24 DORVILUS, JOHNNY 12 Middleburg 42.81 5  
25 Larbi, Kwame 11 Alpharetta 43.02 1  
26 Branch, Drew 11 Alpharetta 43.30 4  
27 Legree, Alphonso 10 Fort White 43.32 6  
28 BOODEN, WILLIAM 10 Monsignor Edward 43.52 2  
29 James, Brandon 11 Vero Beach Senio 43.63 7  
30 Dilbert, Harold 12 Pensacola Washin 43.89 4  
31 Allen, Joshua 11 Wekiva 43.92 4  
32 Elmore, Bobby 11 Allendale-Fairfa 43.98 5  
33 FIZER, DEVIN 12 Camden 44.72 7  
34 PITTS, JEREMY 11 First Coast 44.73 3  
34 LUMZY, JAMES 11 First Coast 44.73 5  
36 CISCERO, EVAN 11 Wolfson 44.76 6  
37 Smith, Harlan 11 Mandarin 44.78 4  
38 HUGHES, CHARLES 09 Starkville Acade 44.81 2  
39 Blake, Lashont 11 Pine Forest 45.01 3  
40 Yokley, Carlton 10 Ribault 45.11 7  
40 DEAN, JAMES 10 Glynn Academy 45.11 3  
42 Nubin, Raheem 11 Gainesville 45.55 1  
43 SAMSON, ALAN 11 Camden 46.47 6  
44 GRANT, CHRISTOPHER 12 Paxon 47.26 7  
45 UZZELL, MARCUS 10 Ribault 47.43 6  
46 DENSON, LONNELL 10 Dublin 49.53 4  
47 BOYD, DICARIAN 10 Eastside 51.30 1  
-- Critcher, Bentlee 09 Flagler Palm Coa FS 2  
-- MAZON, OTIS 10 Eastside DQ 5  
-- McClary, Scottie 11 Pensacola Washin DQ 5  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Buchholz 42.22 1 10
2 Relay Team   Gibbs 42.39 1 8
3 Relay Team   Homestead Senior 42.47 1 5.50
3 Relay Team   Fleming Island 42.47 1 5.50
5 Relay Team   Trinity Catholic 42.51 1 4
6 Relay Team   Flagler Palm Coa 42.72 1 3
7 Relay Team   Nature Coast Tec 42.74 1 2
8 Relay Team   Battery Creek 43.11 1 1
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 TILLMAN, DORE,
NOBLE, ROLLE
  Buchholz 42.42 3  
2 JOSEPH, BROWN,
KENDRICK, WEST
  Gibbs 42.61 3  
3 TOOMER, BAXTER,
PETTWAY, KITCHENS
  Homestead Senior 42.68 1  
4 CUE, ABSOLU,
COLEMAN, SHELLING
  Flagler Palm Coa 42.73 5  
5 STORY, DRAKE,
BAILEY, STORY
  Nature Coast Tec 42.87 3  
6 MILES, WILLIAMS,
WRIGHT, CHANEY
  Battery Creek 42.95 4  
7 PONDER, JOHNSON,
FRAY, BOONE
  Trinity Catholic 42.96 5  
8 MARTINEZ, BOSWELL,
PERRY, JONES
  Fleming Island 43.02 4  
9 ABNAR, ALLEN,
DAVIS, OLSCHLAG
  Lincoln 43.13 4  
10 GRAHAM J, LAMB,
EDWARDS, ROGERS
  Miami Northweste 43.14 1  
11 MCCLARY, DELVA,
JEAN-LOU, ROBERTS
  Pensacola Washin 43.28 3  
12 TOVAR, TILLMAN,
YOUNGBLO, DORCELY
  Lake Brantley 43.43 1  
13 BURRELL, HUNTER,
JOHNSON, PALMER
  Wekiva 43.64 2  
14 BLUE, YOUNG,
JONES, LLOYD
  Lake Wales 43.66 4  
15 GUY, WADE,
BAILEY, JOHNSON
  Andrew Jackson 43.73 2  
16 THOMPSON, HENDERSO,
WILLIAMS, BIVINS
  Gainesville 43.79 1  
16 BOWENS, CHARACTE,
YANCEY, SAAFIR
  Mays 43.79 5  
18 STUTTS, CLARK,
EARLEY, PURIFOY
  Pine Forest 43.87 4  
19 PRIESTER, OCHOTUKP,
FREDERIC, BREELAND
  Allendale-Fairfa 44.01 2  
20 JAMES, TAYLOR,
WALLACE, RILEY
  Vero Beach Senio 44.04 3  
21 DARDEN, JOHNSON,
LAWS, JAMES
  Robert E Lee Sen 44.15 4  
22 THOMAS, HARTON,
BRANCH, TERRY
  Alpharetta 44.20 2  
23 BUTLER, CLARK,
MCGHEE, BUTLER
  James S Rickards 44.22 2  
24 LEE, MASLINE,
MAXEY, DOZIER
  Raines 44.25 5  
25 HUNTER, SMITH,
WASHINGT, BELL
  Ribault 44.26 1  
25 GLOVER, ALEXANDE,
WITHERSP, WYMAN
  First Coast 44.26 1  
27 BARR, BROWN,
TODD, MCCRAY
  Forrest 44.28 5  
28 BROWN, GREEN,
DEAN, HAMILTON
  Camden 44.56 3  
29 BATTLES, JOSH,
MAZON, GIBSON
  Eastside 45.28 5  
30 MASTIN, MARYLAND,
EZELL, MILLS
  Ridgeview 45.77 1  
31 HAYWOOD, ALFORD,
MOSES, DEAN
  Glynn Academy 46.54 3  
-- TAYLOR, DOUSE,
REEDY, WEST
  Lakewood DNF 2  
-- WEBSTER, WELLS,
GREENE, WASHINGT
  Monsignor Edward DNF 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 BRAHAM, GRAHAM J,
HARRIS, SMITH
  Miami Northweste 3:19.20 4 10
2 STUBBS, HYMON,
STUBBS, WILLIAMS
  Flagler Palm Coa 3:23.59 4 8
3 CLOSE, GIDDINS,
FOUSHEE, OLSCHLAG
  Lincoln 3:24.03 4 6
4 FLEURANT, TOOMER,
KITCHENS, RANDALL
  Homestead Senior 3:25.32 3 5
5 ROBINSON, STUTTS,
CLARK, PURIFOY
  Pine Forest 3:25.33 3 4
6 DAVIS, BROWN,
WHITE, WHITE
  Lakewood 3:25.47 2 3
7 ROBINSON, BROWN,
WILLIAMS, KENDRICK
  Gibbs 3:25.61 2 2
8 DALTON, PATRICK,
LUCAS, SCOTT
  Episcopal (Jacks 3:26.50 2 1
9 CJ, ASHTON,
SIMMONS, SAMMY
  Wolfson 3:26.95 2  
10 WEBSTER, WELLS,
GREENE, LEWIS
  Monsignor Edward 3:27.42 3  
11 TRAIL, MOISE,
ROBERTS, THOMPSON
  Pensacola Washin 3:28.34 4  
12 TOVAR, DORCELY,
YOUNGBLO, PIERCY
  Lake Brantley 3:28.51 4  
13 LEE, HAMMOND,
TAPLEY, DOZIER
  Raines 3:28.84 4  
14 GOULD, HUNTER,
WADE, SULPH
  Andrew Jackson 3:29.29 1  
15 THOMPSON, MERVIN,
HOLSEY, WILLIAMS
  Gainesville 3:30.33 3  
16 THOMAS, BRANCH,
QUIONES, TERRY
  Alpharetta 3:30.42 2  
17 WILLIAMS, TAYLOR,
PRATT, CHALEKA
  Mandarin 3:31.00 2  
18 GANT, MOATES,
JONES, ARCHIE
  Spoto 3:31.30 1  
19 BURRELL, DARGAN,
PALMER, PEARSON
  Wekiva 3:35.59 3  
20 ANDERSON, RIGGINS,
WALLACE, RILEY
  Vero Beach Senio 3:35.87 3  
21 WILSON, WENDELST,
ROBERTS, WATSON
  Springstead 3:36.37 1  
22 FAMBRO, SAAFIR,
OWENS, BAILEY
  Mays 3:36.46 4  
23 STALLWOR, MCCASKIL,
FERGUSON, THOMAS
  Orange Park 3:36.97 3  
24 MOSLEY, WHITE,
BAKER, GLOVER
  First Coast 3:40.88 2  
25 DUNN, RAGLAND,
TODD, HOWARD
  Forrest 3:41.14 2  
26 CAMPBELL, CASEY,
MINGO, CLAY
  Middleton 3:42.79 1  
27 WASHINGT, HUNTER,
JONES, COLE
  Ribault 3:44.64 1  
28 MURPHY, GIBSON,
JONES, REESE
  Eastside 3:45.06 1  
29 FREDERIC, BREELAND,
ELMORE, MOORE
  Allendale-Fairfa 3:47.27 3  
30 MOSES, THOMAS,
GRAY, REAVES
  Glynn Academy 3:48.43 1  
31 OMAH, BUTLER,
LONGMIRE, FARMER
  James S Rickards 3:57.27 4  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 MORGAN, DECHELLI,
DECHELLI, TEIXEIRA
  Lake Brantley 8:11.82 1 10
2 THOMPSON, MOISE,
BROWN, DURHAM
  Pensacola Washin 8:25.04 1 8
3 SAYED, WILLIAMS,
LUST, EARLE
  Flagler Palm Coa 8:26.41 1 6
4 CASEY, CLAY,
WILLIAMS, CHARLES
  Middleton 8:28.28 1 5
5 PAFFORD, DUNCAN,
HART, GARCIA
  Mandarin 8:29.64 1 4
6 RENNIX, SMALLS,
WAYNE, BROWN
  Battery Creek 8:39.46 1 3
7 SUNDARES, PIMENTAL,
NICHOLSO, VANALSTY
  Stanton College 8:43.96 1 2
8 DUNN, JONES,
MORTON, RODRIGUE
  Forrest 8:48.91 1 1
9 RIGGINS, SWEET,
SALIS, PATRICK
  Vero Beach Senio 8:48.92 1  
10 MOSLEY, WHITE,
HEARD, BAKER
  First Coast 8:49.30 1  
11 BEREKET, SUMMEROW,
QUIONES, FARRIS
  Alpharetta 8:50.54 1  
12 REVALES, JOHNSON,
ONUIGBO, WRIGHT
  Monsignor Edward 9:04.35 1  
13 FAMBRO, WHEELER,
OWENS, ANDERSON
  Mays 9:11.05 1  
14 SAGUAL, SHIVERS,
JEALKS, JENKINS
  Gainesville 9:12.77 1  
15 WILLIAMS, POISSON,
MICHALSK, WHITE
  Lakewood 9:15.04 1  
16 WILLIAMS, ROBINSON,
NIXON, DANIELS
  Gibbs 9:16.72 1  
17 TRUE-BLU, REESE,
QUINTANA, KUMAR
  Eastside 9:33.76 1  
18 CASSIDY, DESUE,
HUNTER, CORREA
  Andrew Jackson 9:45.15 1  
19 BARKER, KIRKLAND,
EDWARDS, PREACHER
  Allendale-Fairfa 9:56.16 1  
20 HENRY, LOVE,
BROWN, ASHCROFT
  Edward H White 10:20.31 1  
21 EBERHART, WHITE,
YARBOROU, BARTHELM
  Glynn Academy 10:32.55 1  
22 PLUMMER, DENSON,
BOYBOY, WARNER
  Dublin 10:59.74 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Demetre 12 Orange Park 17.19m(56'4.75) 1 10
2 Cummings, Darius 12 Astronaut 16.77m(55'0) 1 8
3 Graham, Charvin 12 South Dade 15.69m(51'5.5) 1 6
5 Gidado, Dylan 12 The Bolles 15.20m(49'10.25) 1 4
4 Sims, Levaris 12 Trinity Catholic 15.01m(49'2.75) 1 5
6 SHELLMAN, THEDORE 12 Middleton 14.63m(47'11.75) 1 3
7 Bess, Tevin 11 Sebastian River 14.27m(46'9.75) 1 2
8 Jones, Jacarvis 11 Wekiva 13.99m(45'10.75) 1 0.50
8 MONTGOMERY, KENDALL 12 Monsignor Edward 13.93m(45'8.25) 1 0.50
10 Jackson, Marcus 11 Vero Beach Senio 13.76m(45'1.5) 1  
11 Palmer, Daniel 12 Lake Brantley 13.72m(45'0) 1  
12 GELSEY, JAMES 10 Camden 13.53m(44'4.5) 1  
13 Hood, Josh 11 The Bolles 13.50m(44'3.5) 1  
14 WHITFIELD, ANTONIO 11 Glynn Academy 13.38m(43'10.75) 1  
14 Lott, Eugene 12 Miami Northweste 13.38m(43'10.75) 1  
16 Maycock, Martin 12 Monsignor Edward 13.35m(43'9.5) 1  
17 Levin, David 12 Lake Brantley 13.34m(43'9) 1  
18 JOHNSON, KALEB 11 Edward H White 13.08m(42'10.75) 1  
19 BRANDON, HARRIS 12 Wolfson 13.04m(42'9.25) 1  
19 Gates, Jeremiah 11 Trinity Catholic 13.04m(42'9.25) 1  
21 Breland, Caron 11 Andrew Jackson 13.00m(42'7.75) 1  
22 BACON, TROY 12 Robert E Lee Sen 12.98m(42'7) 1  
23 EADY, ANDRE 11 Wekiva 12.93m(42'5) 1  
23 JAKULA, JACOB 11 Fernandina Beach 12.93m(42'5) 1  
25 SCRUGGS, KRIS 11 Ribault 12.70m(41'8) 1  
26 Horstman, Cody 11 Vero Beach Senio 12.34m(40'5.75) 1  
26 Kirkland, Tevin 11 Pine Forest 12.34m(40'5.75) 1  
28 GILLIS, BRUCE 11 Andrew Jackson 12.27m(40'3) 1  
28 Griggs, Reggie 11 James S Rickards 12.27m(40'3) 1  
30 Jackson, Tim 12 Gibbs 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
31 GILMORE, EMANUEL 12 Dublin 12.20m(40'0.25) 1  
31 WEAVER, ELIJAH 12 Mays 12.20m(40'0.25) 1  
33 WILSON, TORRIEN 12 Miami Northweste 12.11m(39'8.75) 1  
34 TALAFERRO, GEORGE 12 Blake 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
34 MCGEE, DENNIS 10 Gainesville 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
36 WHITCHER, MARLON 12 Ribault 12.07m(39'7) 1  
37 WELLS, BRETT 11 Lakewood 12.00m(39'4.25) 1  
38 Singleton, Jordan 11 Alpharetta 11.94m(39'2) 1  
-- LAWTON, DOMINIK 12 Battery Creek FOUL(--) 1  
-- Sessoms, Giovanni 10 Alpharetta FOUL(--) 1  
-- MCKEE, TRAVON 09 Battery Creek FOUL(--) 1  
-- WARREN, EDWARD 12 Eastside FOUL(--) 1  
-- ADAMS, TERRELL 10 Edward H White FOUL(--) 1  
-- FLOWERS, RONDON 12 Eastside FOUL(--) 1  
-- THOMAS, RONALD 12 Dublin FOUL(--) 1  
-- HOLLOWAY, JOHN 12 First Coast FOUL(--) 1  
-- STURGES, MICHAEL 12 Fernandina Beach FOUL(--) 1  
-- HERNANDEZ, ALEXANDER 12 Sandalwood FOUL(--) 1  
-- CARROLL, SELWYN 10 Robert E Lee Sen FOUL(--) 1  
-- Countryman, Mose 12 Mandarin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Alfred, Johnny 11 Pensacola Washin FOUL(--) 1  
-- ODIM, TORI 11 Mays FOUL(--) 1  
-- BARLOW, ZACHERY 12 Wolfson FOUL(--) 1  
-- BAKER, MAURICE 12 Gainesville FOUL(--) 1  
-- WALLACE, JAMAEL 11 First Coast FOUL(--) 1  
-- CURREN, ANDREW 12 Lakewood FOUL(--) 1  
-- DONAHUE, ADAM 12 Gibbs FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Demetre 12 Orange Park 178-09(54.48m) 1 10
2 Horstman, Cody 11 Vero Beach Senio 156-04(47.65m) 1 8
3 Graham, Charvin 12 South Dade 149-02(45.47m) 1 6
4 GELSEY, JAMES 10 Camden 148-02(45.16m) 1 5
5 Cummings, Darius 12 Astronaut 144-01(43.92m) 1 4
6 Gidado, Dylan 12 The Bolles 143-10(43.84m) 1 3
7 SCRUGGS, KRIS 11 Ribault 143-06(43.74m) 1 2
8 Lott, Eugene 12 Miami Northweste 141-03(43.05m) 1 1
9 Maycock, Martin 12 Monsignor Edward 138-10(42.32m) 1  
10 KINTYHTT, TREVOR 09 Ridgeview 138-07(42.24m) 1  
11 Mackey, Xavier 11 Miami Northweste 135-07(41.33m) 1  
12 Gates, Jeremiah 11 Trinity Catholic 133-03(40.61m) 1  
13 LOVELL, BRETT 12 Ridgeview 128-06(39.17m) 1  
14 MCGEE, DENNIS 10 Gainesville 128-04(39.12m) 1  
15 Mole, Telvin 12 Allendale-Fairfa 127-10(38.96m) 1  
16 Murray, Jamil 11 The Bolles 126-05(38.53m) 1  
17 TILLMAN, TITUS 12 Lincoln 126-00(38.40m) 1  
18 Bess, Tevin 11 Sebastian River 122-06(37.34m) 1  
19 BODKIN, MARK 10 Lincoln 121-06(37.03m) 1  
20 Sims, Levaris 12 Trinity Catholic 121-03(36.96m) 1  
21 Lucas, Louis 11 Pine Forest 121-02(36.93m) 1  
22 WALLACE, JAMAEL 11 First Coast 120-11(36.86m) 1  
23 WHITFIELD, ANTONIO 11 Glynn Academy 120-08(36.78m) 1  
24 JONES, CODY 12 Springstead 119-10(36.53m) 1  
25 JOHNSON, KALEB 11 Edward H White 119-09(36.50m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Piercy, Adam 12 Lake Brantley 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 10
2 Trail, Lyndon 12 Pensacola Washin 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 8
3 CLARK, JORDAN 11 Wekiva 1.98m(6'5.75) 1 6
4 Barrs, Dorian 12 Clay 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 5
5 McClendon, Jermal 12 Miami Northweste 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 4
6 Harris, Vontravious 12 Sebastian River 1.88m(6'2) 1 2.50
6 Achors, Konner 12 Fleming Island 1.88m(6'2) 1 2.50
8 COBBS, EUGENE 12 Palatka 1.88m(6'2) 1 1
9 SINGLETON, NATHANIEL 11 Sandalwood 1.83m(6'0) 1  
9 Wade, Marquel 12 Andrew Jackson 1.83m(6'0) 1  
9 BROOKS, JORDAN 12 Ridgeview 1.83m(6'0) 1  
9 ARMENTEROUS, JOSHUA 12 Sebastian River 1.83m(6'0) 1  
9 Moultry, Bryson 12 Wolfson 1.83m(6'0) 1  
9 TODD, BRANDON 12 Forrest 1.83m(6'0) 1  
-- Branch, Drew 11 Alpharetta NH(--) 1  
-- Litecky, Jake 10 Yulee NH(--) 1  
-- Clayton, Mychal 12 Monsignor Edward NH(--) 1  
-- SCOTT, AUSTIN 10 James S Rickards NH(--) 1  
-- Harton, Nevin 10 Alpharetta NH(--) 1  
-- King, Kevin 12 Ribault NH(--) 1  
-- Williams, Calvin 12 Gainesville NH(--) 1  
-- JACKSON, MATTHEW 11 Gainesville NH(--) 1  
-- Moore, Justin 11 Gibbs NH(--) 1  
-- EL-AMIN, JAUHAR 11 Gibbs NH(--) 1  
-- Soard, Cory 11 Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- COWELL, MICHAEL 09 First Coast NH(--) 1  
-- Austinskas, Marius 09 Flagler Palm Coa NH(--) 1  
-- WALKER, CHRISTIAN 09 Mays NH(--) 1  
-- YANCEY, DEANGELO 09 Mays NH(--) 1  
-- Greene, Lance 12 Miami Northweste NH(--) 1  
-- Garye, Chris 11 Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Davis, Kenard 10 Lakewood NH(--) 1  
-- Pratt, Corey 12 Mandarin NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lankford, Ryan 12 Paxon 7.25m(23'9.25) nwi 1 10
2 GUY, DORIAN 12 Andrew Jackson 7.16m(23'5.75) nwi 1 8
3 Noble, Marquis 11 Buchholz 7.15m(23'5.5) nwi 1 6
4 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 7.08m(23'2.5) nwi 1 5
5 Martin, Kenyon 12 Pensacola 6.99m(22'11) nwi 1 4
6 Geohaghan, Ronald 10 Allendale-Fairfa 6.86m(22'6) nwi 1 3
7 Youngblood, Xavier 11 Lake Brantley 6.71m(22'0) nwi 1 2
8 Bryant, Frantanzy 12 Eagles View Acad 6.68m(21'10.75) nwi 1 1
9 Scott, Avery 11 Episcopal (Jacks 6.56m(21'6.25) nwi 1  
10 Abnar, Derrington 10 Lincoln 6.54m(21'5.25) nwi 1  
11 HOLSEY, WALTER 12 Gainesville 6.53m(21'5) nwi 1  
12 WILLIAMS, KENO 10 Sandalwood 6.52m(21'4.5) nwi 1  
13 Burden, Gabriel 12 Clay 6.51m(21'4.25) nwi 1  
14 Harris, Michaelee 12 Miami Northweste 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
15 Davis, Kenard 10 Lakewood 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
16 Rogers, Eli 11 Miami Northweste 6.42m(21'0.75) nwi 1  
-- Harton, Nevin 10 Alpharetta ND(--) nwi 1  
-- WILLIAMS, JOE 12 Palatka FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- WIGGINS, TAVARRIS 12 Pine Forest FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Purifoy, Loucheiz 11 Pine Forest FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- King, Kevin 12 Ribault FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Terry, Brandon 12 Alpharetta FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- GARVIN, BENJAMIN 11 Battery Creek FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- MOORE, AQUINO 12 Allendale-Fairfa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- CLARK, JORDAN 11 Wekiva FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- FORBES, WENDELL 12 Battery Creek FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Charles, Widson 11 South Dade FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- MCGHEE, RICKY 11 James S Rickards FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Wallace, Stevie 12 Vero Beach Senio FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Ponder, Dionte 12 Trinity Catholic FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- ALEXANDER, DARIUS 12 First Coast FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- TODD, BRANDON 12 Forrest FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- GREEN, JACOBI 10 Edward H White FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Randall, Marcus 11 Homestead Senior FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Thompson, Christopher 09 Gainesville FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Monroe, Tommie 12 Clay FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- GIBSON, SAVEION 11 Eastside FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Leondre 11 Buchholz FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- WINFIELD, JEREMY 09 Edward H White FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- JOSH, WILSON 09 Eastside FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- HARRIS, LAVELL 11 Mays FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Delva, Dennis 11 Pensacola Washin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Owens, Daxavier 11 Mandarin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- PARMS, DAMIAN 11 Monsignor Edward FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McClary, Scottie 11 Pensacola Washin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Green, Tit'on 10 Lake Brantley FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- White, Kelvin 12 Lakewood FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Kitchens, Darrin 12 Homestead Senior FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McRoy, Charles 12 Mandarin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Garye, Chris 11 Lincoln FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sanders, Kentrell 12 South Dade 14.76m(48'5) nwi 1 10
2 Wade, Marquel 12 Andrew Jackson 14.06m(46'1.5) nwi 1 8
3 Martin, Kenyon 12 Pensacola 13.95m(45'9) nwi 1 6
4 Harris, Normando 12 Monsignor Edward 13.75m(45'1.25) nwi 1 5
5 Clayton, Mychal 12 Monsignor Edward 13.72m(45'0) nwi 1 4
6 Burden, Gabriel 12 Clay 13.70m(44'11.25) nwi 1 3
7 Harris, Vontravious 12 Sebastian River 13.67m(44'10) nwi 1 2
8 Bryant, Frantanzy 12 Eagles View Acad 13.58m(44'6.5) nwi 1 1
9 Howard, Laquan 12 Forrest 13.57m(44'6.25) nwi 1  
10 Charles, Widson 11 South Dade 13.48m(44'2.5) nwi 1  
11 Gilliland, Bryce 12 Lake Brantley 13.47m(44'2.25) nwi 1  
12 Jenkins, Norman 12 Battery Creek 13.45m(44'1.5) nwi 1  
13 Geohaghan, Ronald 10 Allendale-Fairfa 13.42m(44'0.25) nwi 1  
14 Davis, James 09 Miami Northweste 13.41m(43'11.75) nwi 1  
15 Monroe, Tommie 12 Clay 13.30m(43'7.5) nwi 1  
16 FREDERICK, RAHEEM 12 Allendale-Fairfa 13.20m(43'3.5) nwi 1  
17 WIGGINS, TAVARRIS 12 Pine Forest 13.12m(43'0.5) nwi 1  
18 ARMENTEROUS, JOSHUA 12 Sebastian River 12.95m(42'5.75) nwi 1  
19 Dilbert, Harold 12 Pensacola Washin 12.78m(41'11) nwi 1  
20 Greene, Chris 10 Ponte Vedra 12.71m(41'8.25) nwi 1  
21 HALL, CAMERON 11 Camden 12.63m(41'5) nwi 1  
22 JONES, JARREL 12 Mandarin 12.60m(41'4) nwi 1  
23 GRIFFEN, SHAQUILLE 09 Lakewood 12.58m(41'3.25) nwi 1  
24 BELL, THEO 10 Glynn Academy 12.37m(40'7) nwi 1  
25 Burrell, Marcus 12 Wekiva 12.32m(40'5) nwi 1  
26 JONES, SOLOMON 10 Glynn Academy 12.30m(40'4.25) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Saitta, Evan 12 The Bolles 4.27m(14'0) 1 10
2 Scantling, Garrett 11 Episcopal (Jacks 4.27m(14'0) 1 7
2 Reiman, Jack 12 The Bolles 4.11m(13'5.75) 1 7
4 Critcher, Kenlee 12 Flagler Palm Coa 3.96m(12'11.75) 1 5
5 Strother, Pierre 12 Pine Forest 3.96m(12'11.75) 1 4
6 Soard, Cory 11 Flagler Palm Coa 3.96m(12'11.75) 1 3
7 Smith, Morgan 12 Lincoln 3.81m(12'6) 1 2
8 Milanovich, Garrett 11 Ponte Vedra 3.35m(10'11.75) 1 1
9 Ward, Troy 11 Pine Forest 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
-- Stanley, Morgan 12 Ponte Vedra NH(--) 1  
-- Jester, Greg 11 Alpharetta NH(--) 1  
-- Young, Kyle 10 Alpharetta NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Freeman, Octavious 11 Lake Wales 11.30 -1.9 1 10
2 Frazier, Brianna 12 Raines 11.79 -1.9 1 8
3 Cooley, Gelela 12 Gainesville 12.06 -1.9 1 6
4 Walker, Courtney 11 Mandarin 12.07 -1.9 1 5
5 JOHNSON, THRISTIE   Edward H White 12.28 -1.9 1 4
6 REID, BREONCA 11 Sandalwood 12.32 -1.9 1 3
7 Spence, Shannon 11 Miami Northweste 12.36 -1.9 1 1.50
7 Smith, Tyler 12 Wolfson 12.36 -1.9 1 1.50
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Freeman, Octavious 11 Lake Wales 12.08 +0.0 8  
2 Frazier, Brianna 12 Raines 12.19 +0.0 9  
3 Walker, Courtney 11 Mandarin 12.32 +0.8 6  
4 REID, BREONCA 11 Sandalwood 12.39 +1.0 1  
5 Smith, Tyler 12 Wolfson 12.46 +0.9 3  
6 JOHNSON, THRISTIE   Edward H White 12.47 +0.0 9  
7 Spence, Shannon 11 Miami Northweste 12.49 +0.9 4  
8 Frazier, Alexis 12 Andrew Jackson 12.54 +1.2 2  
9 GROVENOR, JASMINE 12 McIntosh County 12.60 +0.7 5  
10 Goodson, Bria   Orange Park 12.63 +0.9 3  
11 Robinson, Adrianna 12 Andrew Jackson 12.64 -0.5 7  
12 Griffin, Niaja 11 Wekiva 12.65 -0.5 7  
13 Middleton, Kededra 10 Miami Northweste 12.67 +1.0 1  
14 Williams, Shakira 11 Raines 12.73 +0.0 9  
14 Bell, Latorria 11 Pine Forest 12.73 +0.9 4  
16 Fluellen, Denae 12 Oak Ridge 12.74 +0.0 9  
17 McMillan, Natoree 11 Pine Forest 12.78 +0.8 6  
17 DAVIS, ANISHA 10 Fort Myers 12.78 +0.9 4  
19 Aromashodu, Danielle 12 Reagan-Doral 12.83 +0.0 8  
19 Balfour, Maya 10 Our Lady Of Lour 12.83 +1.0 1  
21 FELTON, JAKANDRIA 12 Fort Pierce West 12.84 +1.2 2  
22 Folston, Jazzmine   Viera (Melbourne 12.85 +0.9 3  
23 Smith, Breann 11 Fleming Island 12.88 +0.9 4  
24 Williams, Keturah 10 Alpharetta 12.92 +0.8 6  
25 JACKSON, KEISHA 10 Seminole 12.94 -0.5 7  
26 Williams, Kylla 09 Buchholz 12.95 +0.7 5  
27 poole, nicole 10 Lake Brantley 12.97 +1.0 1  
28 Love, Breona 11 Ribault 13.02 +1.0 1  
29 BARKSDALE, CANDICE 12 Forrest 13.03 +0.7 5  
30 MCINTOSH, KIM 10 Ribault 13.05 +0.7 5  
31 Thompson, Symphony 11 JL Mann 13.11 +1.2 2  
32 McCoy, Shanice 09 Wekiva 13.15 +0.0 8  
33 Ochotukpo, Charlene 12 Allendale-Fairfa 13.18 +0.7 5  
34 Croft, Tares 12 JL Mann 13.27 +0.0 8  
35 Hopkins, Briona 09 Gainesville 13.33 +0.9 3  
35 DAVIS, CHELSE 09 Frederick Dougla 13.33 -0.5 7  
37 Danzy, Kadeejah 09 Buchholz 13.34 +0.8 6  
37 CUFFIE, SHACHELLE 10 Terry Parker 13.34 +0.8 6  
39 CHELSEA, WALKER 11 Wolfson 13.35 +0.9 4  
40 Fulgham, Jolasia 10 Clay 13.36 -0.5 7  
41 JONES, ALEXIS 10 Seminole 13.42 +1.0 1  
41 DESIRE, MIDLEY 11 Fort Myers 13.42 -0.5 7  
43 JONES, SIERRA 10 Mandarin 13.43 +1.2 2  
43 casey, nikitia 11 Lake Brantley 13.43 +0.9 4  
45 Blackshear, Cierra 11 Lakewood 13.44 +0.7 5  
46 BARNES, SIERRA 09 Sandalwood 13.50 -0.5 7  
47 Keys, Sharell 09 Lakewood 13.54 +0.0 9  
48 Grier, Alexis 11 South Dade 13.60 +0.8 6  
49 BROWN, ARIEL 12 Homestead Senior 13.61 +0.9 4  
50 MAYS, APRIL 12 Camden 13.64 +0.8 6  
51 brannon, rameka 09 Vero Beach Senio 13.67 +0.0 8  
52 GONSALVES, SHAYNA 10 South Dade 13.72 +0.0 9  
53 SUGGS, OQUANNA 09 Mays 13.73 +1.2 2  
53 stephens, courtney 09 Vero Beach Senio 13.73 +0.9 3  
55 WILLIAMS, BRITTNEY 11 First Coast 13.74 +0.9 3  
56 BARNEWELL, NADIA 10 Frederick Dougla 13.76 +0.0 8  
57 Bethune, Jessica 09 Gibbs 13.87 +0.7 5  
58 Darling, Nikole 10 Clay 13.88 +1.2 2  
58 LANE, SYDNEY 09 Alpharetta 13.88 +0.9 3  
60 SINGLETON, LATIA 09 Camden 13.89 +0.0 8  
61 MORTEN, KATHY 10 Glynn Academy 13.94 +1.2 2  
62 GARDNER, SAMANTHA 10 Homestead Senior 14.00 +1.0 1  
63 Crockett, Jessica 12 Flagler Palm Coa 14.12 +0.9 3  
64 FARMER, MAKAYALLA 09 James S Rickards 14.15 -0.5 7  
65 Jones, Neysa 12 Gibbs 14.46 +0.9 4  
66 KEMP, ANTINIQUE 10 Terry Parker 14.53 +0.7 5  
67 Bentancourt, Isabel 12 Our Lady Of Lour 14.69 +0.0 9  
68 TERRY, GARLAND 10 Eastside 14.71 +0.8 6  
69 JACOBS, SHANNNON 11 Flagler Palm Coa 15.30 +1.0 1  
70 DEBOSE, UMEKIE 12 Eastside 15.80 +0.0 9  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Freeman, Octavious 11 Lake Wales 23.97 -1.0 1 10
2 NELSON, BRIANNA 09 JL Mann 24.85 -1.0 1 8
3 Cooley, Gelela 12 Gainesville 25.00 -1.0 1 6
4 Walker, Courtney 11 Mandarin 25.05 -1.0 1 5
5 Shuman, Kenneisha 12 South Dade 25.83 -1.0 1 4
6 JOHNSON, THRISTIE   Edward H White 25.84 -1.0 1 3
7 REID, BREONCA 11 Sandalwood 26.65 -1.0 1 2
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Walker, Courtney 11 Mandarin 24.83w +2.4 2  
2 Cooley, Gelela 12 Gainesville 24.90w +2.4 1  
3 NELSON, BRIANNA 09 JL Mann 24.94 -0.5 10  
4 Freeman, Octavious 11 Lake Wales 24.95 -2.1 3  
5 JOHNSON, THRISTIE   Edward H White 25.39w +2.6 7  
6 REID, BREONCA 11 Sandalwood 25.48 +1.2 6  
7 Shuman, Kenneisha 12 South Dade 25.60w +2.6 7  
7 Funderburk, Kala 11 Lakewood 25.60w +2.3 8  
9 Balfour, Maya 10 Our Lady Of Lour 25.61w +2.4 1  
10 Goodson, Bria   Orange Park 25.66w +2.4 2  
11 Smith, Tyler 12 Wolfson 25.69 -2.1 3  
12 Folston, Jazzmine   Viera (Melbourne 25.70w +2.3 8  
13 Bell, Latorria 11 Pine Forest 25.74 -0.6 5  
14 Middleton, Kededra 10 Miami Northweste 25.91 -0.6 5  
15 poole, nicole 10 Lake Brantley 26.01w +2.6 7  
16 Williams, Keturah 10 Alpharetta 26.15w +2.4 1  
17 Taylor, Chantia 11 Buchholz 26.28 -2.9 9  
18 Love, Breona 11 Ribault 26.32 +1.2 6  
18 MONTGOMERY, TAPORSHA 12 First Coast 26.32 -2.9 9  
20 Dixon, Chelse 11 Raines 26.39w +2.3 8  
21 Thompson, Symphony 11 JL Mann 26.43w +2.6 7  
22 Matthews, Lloynecia 10 Oak Ridge 26.45 -0.5 10  
23 Barnes, Jaquesia 11 Oak Ridge 26.49w +2.4 1  
24 Griffin, Niaja 11 Wekiva 26.55 -0.6 4  
25 DAVIS, ANISHA 10 Fort Myers 26.58 -2.9 9  
26 Jackson, Alexis 12 Pine Forest 26.69w +2.6 7  
27 FELTON, JAKANDRIA 12 Fort Pierce West 26.82w +2.6 7  
28 Parker, Kendall 10 Lincoln 26.83w +2.3 8  
29 MENNA, TEISHERRI 09 Seminole 26.86 -0.6 5  
30 Smith, Breann 11 Fleming Island 26.98 -2.1 3  
31 Clark, Tatianna 11 Miami Northweste 27.02 -0.6 4  
32 STEVINSON, CAITLIN 10 Seminole 27.24 -0.6 5  
33 CUFFIE, SHACHELLE 10 Terry Parker 27.35 -0.5 10  
34 Fulton, Kimarri 10 Ribault 27.37 +1.2 6  
35 BROWN, ARIEL 12 Homestead Senior 27.39 -0.6 5  
36 woolfork, traneisha 09 Vero Beach Senio 27.50 -2.9 9  
37 McCoy, Shanice 09 Wekiva 27.55 -0.6 4  
38 Chatman, Chante 09 Gainesville 27.59 -0.5 10  
39 Leben, Diamond 11 South Dade 27.60w +2.3 8  
40 BARKSDALE, CANDICE 12 Forrest 27.64 +1.2 6  
41 GLENN, KAOLYN 11 Mandarin 27.65w +2.4 2  
42 BARNES, SIERRA 09 Sandalwood 27.70 -0.6 4  
43 FARMER, MAKAYALLA 09 James S Rickards 27.91w +2.4 1  
44 Danzy, Kadeejah 09 Buchholz 27.92 -2.1 3  
45 GROVENOR, JASMINE 12 McIntosh County 27.94w +2.4 1  
46 FAIRLEY, ANDREICA 11 Camden 27.99w +2.6 7  
47 OLIVER, BRIANA 09 Raines 28.13 +1.2 6  
48 THOMAS, ALICIA 09 Fort Myers 28.14w +2.4 1  
49 casey, nikitia 11 Lake Brantley 28.16 -0.6 5  
50 WATSON, TERRIA 11 Frederick Dougla 28.20 -0.6 4  
51 SPENCER, MIKELA 10 Mays 28.21w +2.4 2  
52 BUTLER, RODNEYKIA 10 Glynn Academy 28.31w +2.3 8  
53 SINGLETON, LATIA 09 Camden 28.61w +2.4 2  
54 LANE, SYDNEY 09 Alpharetta 28.62 -2.9 9  
55 Johnson, Angellic 11 The Bolles 28.64 -2.9 9  
56 Crockett, Jessica 12 Flagler Palm Coa 28.70 -2.1 3  
57 BARNEWELL, NADIA 10 Frederick Dougla 28.73 -0.6 4  
57 FERGUSON, A'KIARA 10 Homestead Senior 28.73 +1.2 6  
59 SUGGS, OQUANNA 09 Mays 28.91w +2.4 2  
60 anderson, kenya 09 Vero Beach Senio 29.08 -0.5 10  
61 Bethune, Jessica 09 Gibbs 29.13 -0.6 4  
62 Faraldo, Laura 11 Our Lady Of Lour 29.18w +2.3 8  
63 COOPER, DARRISHA 09 Wolfson 29.21 -0.5 10  
64 MORTEN, KATHY 10 Glynn Academy 29.62w +2.6 7  
65 NOEL, HELENA 11 Agape Christian 29.76 -0.5 10  
66 KEMP, ANTINIQUE 10 Terry Parker 29.78w +2.3 8  
67 Jones, Neysa 12 Gibbs 29.95w +2.4 2  
68 KAYMORE, TIERRA 11 Palatka 30.12 -2.9 9  
69 BARBEE, BLAKE 09 Eastside 30.14 -0.6 5  
70 ROGERS, TAMERA 09 Andrew Jackson 30.43 +1.2 6  
71 EVANS, LAJADE 11 Palatka 31.23 -2.1 3  
-- Sturgis, Shavonda 12 Lakewood DNF +1.2 6  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 NELSON, BRIANNA 09 JL Mann 55.37 1 10
2 Cooley, Gelela 12 Gainesville 55.99 1 8
3 Funderburk, Kala 11 Lakewood 58.35 1 6
4 CARTER, NATANIA 12 Paxon 58.53 1 5
5 Stewart, Carmelia 11 Wekiva 59.74 1 4
6 Doucet, Danielle 12 Nature Coast Tec 1:01.03 1 3
7 Frazier, Brianna 12 Raines 1:05.27 1 2
8 ainsley, elena 10 Lake Brantley 1:06.98 1 1
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 NELSON, BRIANNA 09 JL Mann 56.79 7  
2 Frazier, Brianna 12 Raines 56.94 5  
3 Funderburk, Kala 11 Lakewood 58.47 6  
4 Cooley, Gelela 12 Gainesville 59.24 4  
5 CARTER, NATANIA 12 Paxon 59.42 3  
6 Stewart, Carmelia 11 Wekiva 59.52 5  
7 Doucet, Danielle 12 Nature Coast Tec 59.66 5  
8 ainsley, elena 10 Lake Brantley 1:00.04 8  
9 Collins, Marla 12 Gainesville 1:00.30 2  
10 White, Catherine 09 Forrest 1:00.62 4  
11 Dale, Kiara 12 Pine Forest 1:00.63 4  
12 Richburg, Keisha 11 Miami Northweste 1:00.69 8  
12 Cudjoe, Efe 11 Fort Myers 1:00.69 8  
14 STEVINSON, CAITLIN 10 Seminole 1:00.77 3  
15 Diggs, Raven 09 Lincoln 1:00.81 1  
16 Clark, Shakeana 10 Wekiva 1:01.20 7  
17 Larbi, Ama 11 Alpharetta 1:01.54 6  
18 Folston, Jazzmine   Viera (Melbourne 1:01.61 3  
19 Spalding, Sasha 11 Springstead 1:01.67 2  
20 MONTGOMERY, TAPORSHA 12 First Coast 1:02.17 3  
21 Barnes, Jaquesia 11 Oak Ridge 1:02.39 5  
22 Donna, Shelly 09 Oak Ridge 1:02.46 3  
23 Springer, Yolanda 09 Miami Northweste 1:02.52 1  
24 sams, alexis 10 Lake Brantley 1:03.10 8  
25 Coley, Ashley 11 Buchholz 1:03.34 4  
26 BRUTUS, AUGUSTINE 11 Fort Pierce West 1:03.54 1  
27 Donaway, Tori 12 Forrest 1:03.68 4  
28 Leben, Diamond 11 South Dade 1:04.29 6  
29 Wallace, Ebony 11 Raines 1:04.40 7  
30 Battiest, Juliann 11 Lakewood 1:04.65 8  
31 Pedrayes, Natalie 10 Our Lady Of Lour 1:05.22 7  
32 ALSTON, JONISHA 11 Glynn Academy 1:05.35 4  
33 Velazco, Corina 09 Our Lady Of Lour 1:05.51 3  
33 Way, Paige 09 Flagler Palm Coa 1:05.51 2  
35 WHITE, CHANTEL 11 Terry Parker 1:06.07 7  
36 PANTENE, JOYANNE 09 Seminole 1:06.13 5  
37 Bordes, Natalie 09 Alpharetta 1:06.69 7  
38 GUNN, CAROLYN 12 Mandarin 1:06.70 1  
39 VANCE, TEE'ASIAH 7 JL Mann 1:06.89 4  
40 Neavins, Brittney 10 Ribault 1:07.42 8  
41 Smith, Allyson 10 Flagler Palm Coa 1:07.73 5  
42 KIDD, FREDERICKA 09 Frederick Dougla 1:08.18 7  
43 Williams, Kylla 09 Buchholz 1:08.24 7  
44 Johnson, Angellic 11 The Bolles 1:08.34 8  
45 SMITH, MONIKUE 8 Agape Christian 1:08.37 1  
46 HORTON, DIAMOND 09 Homestead Senior 1:08.38 6  
47 EMERSON, TAYLOR 12 Fort Myers 1:08.47 2  
48 MAHONE, JERRICA 11 Frederick Dougla 1:08.56 3  
49 WEBBER, BRITTNEY 10 Terry Parker 1:08.61 3  
50 MCGILL, THERESA 10 Homestead Senior 1:10.19 6  
51 MCKAY, BRITTANY 09 Eastside 1:10.51 1  
52 BUTLER, LAMEKA 11 Gibbs 1:12.96 2  
53 DOLIVERIA, JAQUANA 09 Andrew Jackson 1:13.04 1  
54 CAMBRICE, NEFERTITI 10 Mays 1:14.77 6  
55 BUTLER, ALEXIS 11 Mays 1:17.97 2  
56 SMITH, MESHI 09 First Coast 1:18.13 6  
-- ELLIS, BRITTANY 11 Mandarin FS 1  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Ariel 12 Forrest 2:18.36 1 10
2 Bogan, Tianeisha 12 South Dade 2:19.42 1 8
3 LOTT, DARONISHA 11 Pine Forest 2:20.17 1 6
4 Filliben, Courtney 09 Our Lady Of Lour 2:20.23 1 5
5 Water, Sarai 12 Lake Brantley 2:22.10 1 4
6 Jacobs, Alexus 09 Miami Northweste 2:22.54 1 3
7 White, Jaclyn 12 Springstead 2:22.60 1 2
8 Solaun, Sierra 12 Buchholz 2:24.26 1 1
9 Hutto, Jacoy 09 Wekiva 2:24.35 1  
10 Russo, Katie 12 Fort Myers 2:26.85 1  
11 Thorne, Rachel 09 Alpharetta 2:29.38 1  
12 Russo, Courtney 10 Fort Myers 2:29.41 1  
13 Mayes, Shanay 12 Oak Ridge 2:30.16 1  
14 sams, alexis 10 Lake Brantley 2:30.27 1  
15 BRUTUS, AUGUSTINE 11 Fort Pierce West 2:30.51 1  
16 Collins, Marla 12 Gainesville 2:31.97 1  
17 RODRIGUEZ, KATARINA 10 Our Lady Of Lour 2:32.26 1  
18 Smith, Sharnise 11 Oak Ridge 2:32.39 1  
19 Hagins, Danielle 11 Flagler Palm Coa 2:32.55 1  
20 Humphrey, Sarena 11 Gainesville 2:32.56 1  
21 NEAVINS, WHITTNEY 10 Ribault 2:33.04 1  
22 Brown, Toni-Marie 10 Flagler Palm Coa 2:33.24 1  
23 ISELY, CHRISTINE 12 Stanton College 2:33.32 1  
24 MAHONE, JERRICA 11 Frederick Dougla 2:34.06 1  
25 Duncan, Theresa 09 Mandarin 2:36.61 1  
26 Jones, Monica 09 Raines 2:37.37 1  
27 BUTLER, ALEXIS 11 Mays 2:37.60 1  
28 Kocks, Madison 11 Alpharetta 2:37.77 1  
29 KILPATRICK, KARTIA 11 Andrew Jackson 2:38.41 1  
30 LENNON, LEANNA 10 JL Mann 2:38.69 1  
31 Bogulski, Mikayla 11 Springstead 2:38.83 1  
32 Hall, Jasmine 12 Forrest 2:39.71 1  
33 Jackson, Kayla 09 Homestead Senior 2:40.93 1  
34 WILLIAMS, MERCEDES 11 Seminole 2:41.02 1  
35 Deloney, Chartell 12 Andrew Jackson 2:41.91 1  
36 Forde, Brianna 12 Lakewood 2:43.09 1  
37 Duncan, Ashley 12 Wekiva 2:44.07 1  
38 Gray, Kortney 09 Raines 2:44.41 1  
39 ALFORD, CANDIS 10 Terry Parker 2:44.61 1  
40 Girard, Lisa 12 JL Mann 2:46.06 1  
41 VEGA, ELISE 10 Homestead Senior 2:46.73 1  
42 TAYLOR, SOPHIA 12 Glynn Academy 2:48.15 1  
43 MCADAMS, JASMINE 10 Eastside 2:48.29 1  
44 Crandon, Shanaya 11 Lakewood 2:49.79 1  
45 LLOYD, HEATHER 10 First Coast 2:56.91 1  
46 GREEN, DENIQUA 09 Camden 2:57.24 1  
47 SMILEY, LAJAMEKA 11 Glynn Academy 3:00.16 1  
48 MITCHELL, DEMARIA 11 Wolfson 3:05.70 1  
-- Streeter, Brianna 11 Miami Northweste DNF 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 CRIPE, TARA 11 Fletcher 5:41.80 1  
2 Richemond, Sanley 10 Oak Ridge 5:44.93 1  
3 Brink, Madeline 10 Mandarin 5:46.71 1  
4 PINKNEY, LINDSAY 12 Sandalwood 5:49.40 1  
5 Duncan, Ashley 12 Wekiva 5:53.92 1  
6 WILLIAMS, KHAYLA 09 Mays 5:56.14 1  
7 Cooney, Sumaya 11 Miami Northweste 5:57.32 1  
8 Schorner, Julia 09 Flagler Palm Coa 5:58.05 1  
9 YEATS, ELLAN 09 Eastside 5:58.81 1  
10 Jones, Sydni 6 Fort White 6:05.65 1  
11 Genrich, Kailey 10 Springstead 6:07.63 1  
12 Tate, Troydeea 09 Miami Northweste 6:09.17 1  
13 Walbert, Megan 11 Flagler Palm Coa 6:09.87 1  
14 SOLOMON, RACHEL 11 Stanton College 6:10.73 1  
15 OLIVER, REUNA 11 Mays 6:12.35 1  
16 HARRIS, LAUREN 10 Stanton College 6:13.10 1  
17 Kohn, Janae 09 Raines 6:20.49 1  
18 Sinclair, Tia 09 Wekiva 6:21.94 1  
19 Chapple, Netali 12 Oak Ridge 6:23.62 1  
20 Scott, Leann 11 Lakewood 6:37.33 1  
21 HILL, VIVIAN 12 Andrew Jackson 6:42.02 1  
22 VEGA, ELISE 10 Homestead Senior 6:42.42 1  
23 JOHNSON, LATIFAH 11 Allendale-Fairfa 7:16.48 1  
24 Johnson, Christine 11 Allendale-Fairfa 7:21.46 1  
 
Womens 1600m LEWIS SIPLIN Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ahrens, Emily 11 Vero Beach Senio 5:14.29 1 10
2 Thorne, Rachel 09 Alpharetta 5:15.69 1 8
3 Russo, Katie 12 Fort Myers 5:15.71 1 6
4 Filliben, Courtney 09 Our Lady Of Lour 5:20.52 1 5
5 Petrik, Rachel 10 Fort Myers 5:20.73 1 4
6 Robison, Shelby 12 Glynn Academy 5:22.45 1 3
7 Ponder, Mary Kate 10 Mandarin 5:24.27 1 2
8 ARMSTRONG, ELIZABETH 09 JL Mann 5:30.76 1 1
9 harden, kassandra 10 Lake Brantley 5:32.47 1  
10 Villarnovo, Victoria 10 Our Lady Of Lour 5:32.78 1  
11 HIATT, DOMINQUE 09 Camden 5:43.34 1  
12 Vilson, Barbra 09 South Dade 5:46.91 1  
13 Thomas, Grace 11 Vero Beach Senio 5:49.60 1  
14 Sanders, Emily 10 JL Mann 5:52.82 1  
15 BROWN, KENNEDY 09 Seminole 5:56.88 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomas, Grace 11 Vero Beach Senio 11:35.56 1 10
2 Wachob, Crystal 11 Pine Forest 11:47.58 1 8
3 Robison, Shelby 12 Glynn Academy 12:02.31 1 6
4 Villarnovo, Victoria 10 Our Lady Of Lour 12:05.15 1 5
5 Miller, Laura 09 JL Mann 12:19.76 1 4
6 Mai, Nissa 11 Alpharetta 12:21.76 1 3
7 Simms, Antonia 10 Our Lady Of Lour 12:29.66 1 2
8 Brink, Madeline 10 Mandarin 12:31.79 1 1
9 harden, kassandra 10 Lake Brantley 12:43.83 1  
10 Turner, Laura 12 Fort Myers 12:52.14 1  
11 VIDALON, SARA 12 Monsignor Edward 13:00.90 1  
12 Bartlett, Hollis 10 Fort Myers 13:06.24 1  
13 WILLIAMS, KHAYLA 09 Mays 13:07.19 1  
14 ROSS, KRISLYN 11 JL Mann 13:10.51 1  
15 Hagins, Danielle 11 Flagler Palm Coa 13:13.39 1  
16 Jones, Sydni 6 Fort White 13:17.84 1  
17 Landry, Brooke 10 Flagler Palm Coa 13:26.09 1  
18 CAMERON, LISA 11 Stanton College 13:51.59 1  
19 Mayfield, Stephanie 12 Oak Ridge 13:52.65 1  
20 DIETRICH, ELISABETH 11 Stanton College 14:04.05 1  
21 Jackson, Kayla 09 Homestead Senior 14:11.18 1  
22 Sinclair, Tia 09 Wekiva 14:20.90 1  
23 Rennie, Devon 10 Springstead 15:02.61 1  
24 NASH, SHAKERIA 09 Mays 16:53.12 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northweste 14.69 1 10
2 Austin, Haley 11 James S Rickards 15.18 1 8
3 Jenkins, Erica 11 Wolfson 15.31 1 6
4 Dekrey, Katrina 12 Eastside 15.35 1 5
5 David, Tiatiana 11 South Dade 15.95 1 4
6 mccan, samantha 11 Lake Brantley 16.09 1 3
7 Falcone, Emma 12 Seminole 16.16 1 2
8 Steplight, Shawanna 12 Oak Ridge 18.06 1 1
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Austin, Haley 11 James S Rickards 14.82 2  
2 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northweste 15.16 4  
3 Dekrey, Katrina 12 Eastside 15.89 2  
4 Steplight, Shawanna 12 Oak Ridge 15.96 5  
5 mccan, samantha 11 Lake Brantley 16.16 2  
6 Jenkins, Erica 11 Wolfson 16.19 3  
7 David, Tiatiana 11 South Dade 16.27 3  
8 Falcone, Emma 12 Seminole 16.30 1  
9 Richburg, Keisha 11 Miami Northweste 16.48 5  
10 Esperance, Juna 12 Oak Ridge 16.51 4  
11 Paramore, Jalisa 12 Wekiva 16.69 4  
12 SIMMONS, JAZMYN 10 Camden 16.79 1  
12 Rogers, Angel 11 Andrew Jackson 16.79 5  
14 JENKINS, YSHEKA 12 JL Mann 16.83 2  
15 McCall, Chenique 10 South Dade 16.86 5  
16 Solaun, Abby 10 Ponte Vedra 17.01 3  
17 ALDERMAN, SHAYLA 11 Raines 17.13 5  
18 VERDEJA, SOPHIE 11 Our Lady Of Lour 17.23 2  
19 Moore, Rosemary 11 Gibbs 17.54 1  
20 PLANT, WILLISHIA 11 Mandarin 17.96 3  
21 Butterworth, Brooke 12 St Johns Country 18.12 4  
22 KELLY, WHITTLEIGH 12 JL Mann 18.21 4  
23 Williams, Candiace 11 James S Rickards 18.32 1  
24 Belding, Sarah 09 Clay 18.41 4  
25 Hackshaw, Deja 09 Raines 18.47 3  
26 REID, DANIELLE 10 Glynn Academy 18.58 1  
27 THOMAS, RAVEN 11 Glynn Academy 18.62 3  
28 ROBINSON, LATERIA 10 Ribault 19.00 2  
29 LAMPKIN, SHA'DREYA 11 Fort Myers 19.01 2  
30 KENNEDY, AMBER 10 Camden 19.12 5  
31 JOHNSON, CHLOE 10 Ribault 19.14 3  
32 RENTZ, ANGELICA 11 Eastside 19.75 2  
33 CANON, BETY 11 Homestead Senior 19.86 4  
34 Murphy, Morgan 10 Fort Myers 19.91 5  
35 VERDEJA, ANNAMARIA 10 Our Lady Of Lour 20.17 4  
36 WESLEY, TAYLOR 10 Mays 20.45 1  
37 MILLER, DESRYE 10 Frederick Dougla 20.65 1  
38 DAVIS, JASIMEN 10 Frederick Dougla 20.88 3  
39 Embry, Caroline 10 Alpharetta 21.96 5  
-- Rogers, Alyse 10 Andrew Jackson FS 1  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jenkins, Erica 11 Wolfson 43.52 1 10
2 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northweste 43.54 1 8
3 Aromashodu, Danielle 12 Reagan-Doral 44.24 1 6
4 McCall, Chenique 10 South Dade 45.12 1 5
5 Grier, Latorria 12 South Dade 45.25 1 4
6 Larbi, Ama 11 Alpharetta 45.42 1 3
7 Falcone, Emma 12 Seminole 46.56 1 2
8 Whitaker, Johna' 09 Pine Forest 46.59 1 1
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northweste 44.61 6  
2 Jenkins, Erica 11 Wolfson 44.71 4  
3 Aromashodu, Danielle 12 Reagan-Doral 45.25 2  
4 McCall, Chenique 10 South Dade 45.46 6  
5 Whitaker, Johna' 09 Pine Forest 45.70 5  
6 Falcone, Emma 12 Seminole 46.44 3  
7 Grier, Latorria 12 South Dade 46.45 7  
8 Larbi, Ama 11 Alpharetta 46.67 4  
9 mccan, samantha 11 Lake Brantley 47.64 3  
10 Dekrey, Katrina 12 Eastside 47.84 1  
11 Steplight, Shawanna 12 Oak Ridge 47.89 2  
12 Rogers, Angel 11 Andrew Jackson 47.99 2  
13 sykes, keria 11 Lake Brantley 48.07 6  
14 Gage, Ravontranice 10 Miami Northweste 48.44 5  
15 Paramore, Jalisa 12 Wekiva 48.85 7  
16 Solaun, Abby 10 Ponte Vedra 48.92 4  
17 RENTZ, ANGELICA 11 Eastside 48.97 7  
18 KENNEDY, AMBER 10 Camden 49.42 4  
19 KINLEY, CARTER 10 Wolfson 50.21 2  
20 ALDERMAN, SHAYLA 11 Raines 50.39 3  
21 MARTINEZ, SATIA 09 Fort White 50.53 1  
22 Austin, Haley 11 James S Rickards 50.64 5  
23 Hackshaw, Deja 09 Raines 51.14 5  
24 Carter, Michelle 09 Our Lady Of Lour 51.93 3  
24 Jacobs, Natalie 09 Our Lady Of Lour 51.93 4  
26 Williams, Candiace 11 James S Rickards 51.98 6  
27 Moore, Rosemary 11 Gibbs 52.78 7  
28 SIMMONS, JAZMYN 10 Camden 52.82 1  
29 SPENCER, MIKELA 10 Mays 52.95 7  
30 Goodridge, Alexis 10 Lakewood 53.34 6  
31 WILLIAMS, ALEXIS 10 Ribault 53.52 1  
32 NELSON, SHAINNE 11 Glynn Academy 53.73 3  
33 DAVIS, ELIZABETH 10 JL Mann 53.92 3  
34 SANFORD, KELLY 10 Seminole 54.11 5  
35 Hooper, Charlotte 10 Gainesville 54.13 5  
36 PLANT, WILLISHIA 11 Mandarin 54.29 1  
37 Rains, Lakeshia 11 Lincoln 54.40 4  
38 PIERRE, DJUMAILLE 12 Fort Pierce West 54.62 3  
38 POLLARD, QUIYANA 11 Paxon 54.62 7  
40 LEDER, RACHEL 09 JL Mann 54.81 6  
41 Murphy, Morgan 10 Fort Myers 54.89 1  
42 WESLEY, TAYLOR 10 Mays 55.06 2  
43 MILLER, DESRYE 10 Frederick Dougla 55.16 6  
44 LAMPKIN, SHA'DREYA 11 Fort Myers 55.78 1  
45 LIBERUS, VERONIQUE 10 Fort Pierce West 56.55 4  
46 Bordes, Natalie 09 Alpharetta 56.60 5  
47 DAVIS, JASIMEN 10 Frederick Dougla 56.71 2  
48 JOHNSON, CHLOE 10 Ribault 1:02.93 2  
49 WOODARD, MONTENIQUE 10 Gainesville 1:03.50 6  
-- SAPP, TERRICA 10 Mandarin FS 7  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Pine Forest 48.10 1 10
2 Relay Team   Miami Northweste 48.44 1 8
3 Relay Team   Andrew Jackson 48.58 1 6
4 Relay Team   Oak Ridge 48.67 1 5
5 Relay Team   Lake Wales 49.43 1 4
6 Relay Team   Lake Brantley 49.78 1 3
7 Relay Team   Buchholz 50.05 1 2
-- Relay Team   Raines DNF 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Prelims H# Pts
1 GAGE, MIDDLETO,
SPENCE, POOLE
  Miami Northweste 48.90 3  
2 BELL, JACKSON,
GOULD, MCMILLAN
  Pine Forest 48.93 4  
3 FLUELLEN, STEPLIGH,
ESPERANC, MATTHEWS
  Oak Ridge 49.25 4  
4 FRAZIER, GOULD,
HARRISON, ROBINSON
  Andrew Jackson 49.33 1  
5 COLEY, WILLIAMS,
DANZY, TAYLOR
  Buchholz 49.35 4  
6 ALEXANDE, WILLIAMS,
FRAZIER, COOK
  Raines 49.40 3  
7 SMITH, STACY,
MEEKS, FREEMAN
  Lake Wales 49.44 2  
8 CASEY, SYKES,
AINSLEY, POOLE
  Lake Brantley 49.80 2  
9 BLACKSHE, DAVIS,
KEYS, STURGIS
  Lakewood 50.14 3  
10 THOMAS, CUDJOE,
DESIRE, DAVIS
  Fort Myers 50.15 4  
11 BARNES, REID,
REID, PINKNEY
  Sandalwood 50.20 4  
12 BOWSER, JONES,
GLENN, GUNN
  Mandarin 50.28 2  
13 WILLIAMS, LOVE,
FULTON, MCINTOSH
  Ribault 50.30 1  
14 BURKS, JACKSON,
JONES, MENNA
  Seminole 50.98 4  
15 SHUMAN, GRIER,
GONSALVE, GRIER
  South Dade 51.02 2  
16 SUGGS, BOWMEN,
CAMBRICE, BUTLER
  Mays 51.54 1  
17 SINGLETO, FAIRLEY,
KENNEDY, WILLIAMS
  Camden 51.59 4  
18 EMBRY, MURRAY,
LANE, WILLIAMS
  Alpharetta 52.10 3  
19 CHATMAN, HOPKINS,
THOMAS, JERGER
  Gainesville 52.18 2  
20 KIDD, HEUY,
DAVIS, WATSON
  Frederick Dougla 52.19 3  
21 BROWN, FERGUSON,
LADAKER, GARDNER
  Homestead Senior 52.41 2  
22 TAYLOR, OCHOTUKP,
PATTERSO, ALDRICH
  Allendale-Fairfa 52.56 1  
23 STEPHENS, ANDERSON,
WOOLFORK, BRANNON
  Vero Beach Senio 52.62 3  
24 CROFT, THOMPSON,
VANCE, NELSON
  JL Mann 54.03 1  
25 BETHUNE, GAINES,
JONES, RONEY
  Gibbs 54.40 2  
26 ALDRIDGE, MORTEN,
THOMAS, BUTLER
  Glynn Academy 55.60 3  
27 BARBEE, BENNET,
BROWN, DEBOSE
  Eastside 56.54 4  
28 PEREZ, BENTANCO,
GRANDE, ROSELL
  Our Lady Of Lour 1:02.36 1  
-- DICKS, DARLING,
THOMAS, FULGHAM
  Clay DNF 1  
-- JENKINS, SMITH,
CHELSEA, COOPER
  Wolfson DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 STREETER, JEAN,
GAGE, SPRINGER
  Miami Northweste 3:53.69 4 10
2 SHUMAN, BOGAN,
VILSON, GRIER
  South Dade 3:57.70 4 8
3 GOULD, DALE,
MCMILLAN, MAYS
  Pine Forest 4:01.94 3 6
4 STEWART, HUTTO,
MONTGOME, CLARK
  Wekiva 4:04.58 4 5
5 WATER, SAMS,
AINSLEY, SYKES
  Lake Brantley 4:05.58 3 4
6 GIRARD, THOMPSON,
FRAZIER, VANCE
  JL Mann 4:08.93 3 3
7 BARNES, OUTING,
SMITH, HART
  Oak Ridge 4:09.50 3 2
8 HOPKINS, HUMPHREY,
COOLEY, COLLINS
  Gainesville 4:09.57 4 1
9 BARNES, MILLER,
PARKER, DIGGS
  Lincoln 4:11.22 3  
10 ALLEN, BARKSDAL,
DONAWAY, WHITE
  Forrest 4:14.40 4  
11 ALEXANDE, BROWN,
COOK, WALLACE
  Raines 4:15.70 2  
12 PETRIK, EMERSON,
CUDJOE, RUSSO
  Fort Myers 4:18.45 2  
13 SPALDING, BOGULSKI,
GENRICH, WHITE
  Springstead 4:19.09 4  
14 MORALES, FRANCISC,
AGRICOLA, DOUCET
  Nature Coast Tec 4:20.25 3  
15 GOODRIDG, FUNDERBU,
BATTIEST, FUNDERBU
  Lakewood 4:21.13 4  
16 WILLIAMS, BORDES,
EMBRY, LARBI
  Alpharetta 4:21.41 2  
17 STEPHENS, STEWART,
WOOLFORK, BRANNON
  Vero Beach Senio 4:21.56 2  
18 WALKER, GLENN,
GUNN, JONES
  Mandarin 4:23.36 2  
19 ROSELL, VELAZCO,
COSCUCUE, PEDRAYES
  Our Lady Of Lour 4:23.58 2  
20 SPENCER, CAMBRICE,
BOWMEN, BOWMEN
  Mays 4:23.95 4  
21 DANIELS, KIDD,
MILLER, MAHONE
  Frederick Dougla 4:27.40 1  
22 DAVIS, WILLIAMS,
ALDRIDGE, ALSTON
  Glynn Academy 4:29.62 1  
23 BENNET, RENTZ,
MCKAY, DEKREY
  Eastside 4:29.77 1  
24 ALDRICH, NEBLETT,
OCHOTUKP, SPRINGER
  Allendale-Fairfa 4:32.53 1  
25 GASPARD, GASPARD,
HORTON, MCGILL
  Homestead Senior 4:39.77 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 STREETER, SPRINGER,
JACOBS, WILLIAMS
  Miami Northweste 9:41.93 1 10
2 BOGAN, VILSON,
SMITH, MCCALL
  South Dade 9:43.18 1 8
3 LOTT, WACHOB,
DALE, GOULD
  Pine Forest 9:53.15 1 6
4 PETRIK, RUSSO,
RUSSO, BARTLETT
  Fort Myers 10:00.18 1 5
5 VILLARNO, FILLIBEN,
CARTER, RODRIGUE
  Our Lady Of Lour 10:02.29 1 4
6 CLARK, DUNCAN,
SINCLAIR, HUTTO
  Wekiva 10:11.04 1 3
7 ALLEN, DONAWAY,
LUSTER, WHITE
  Forrest 10:11.84 1 2
8 MAYES, DONNA,
HART, SMITH
  Oak Ridge 10:13.79 1 1
9 BOGULSKI, SPALDING,
GENRICH, WHITE
  Springstead 10:15.82 1  
10 HAGINS, BROWN,
WALBERT, SMITH
  Flagler Palm Coa 10:30.99 1  
11 ARMSTRON, ROSS,
MILLER, GIRARD
  JL Mann 10:33.95 1  
12 HASSETT, BORCHERT,
MAI, THORNE
  Alpharetta 10:35.36 1  
13 DUNCAN, MARTIN,
PONDER, PARSON
  Mandarin 10:44.73 1  
14 GASPARD, JACKSON,
VEGA, HORTON
  Homestead Senior 10:59.20 1  
15 KOHN, GRAY,
GAY, JONES
  Raines 11:00.38 1  
16 WILLIAMS, ILEGBUSI,
SANFORD, BROWN
  Seminole 11:06.30 1  
17 HUMPHREY, HOOPER,
WILLIAMS, THOMAS
  Gainesville 11:39.12 1  
18 SCOTT, CRANDON,
ALFORD, FORDE
  Lakewood 11:41.39 1  
19 WILLIAMS, NASH,
MILLER, WESLEY
  Mays 11:43.62 1  
20 COLLINS, DELONEY,
JOHNISHA, REED
  Andrew Jackson 11:52.87 1  
21 MCKAY, RANKA,
YEATS, MCADAMS
  Eastside 12:05.21 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Romain, Destinee 12 Miami Northweste 12.50m(41'0) 1 10
2 Parmer, Shehara 11 Miami Northweste 11.97m(39'3.25) 1 8
3 Reiman, Tori 10 The Bolles 11.87m(38'11.25) 1 6
4 Gould, Mykeyla 11 Pine Forest 11.82m(38'9.25) 1 5
5 Parker, T'Keya 12 Pine Forest 11.74m(38'6) 1 4
6 Mike, Mia 11 Monsignor Edward 11.10m(36'5) 1 3
7 Benton, Samantha   Orange Park 10.90m(35'9) 1 2
8 ROSE, DEMERY 10 Glynn Academy 10.69m(35'0.75) 1 1
9 Seabrook, Alex 11 First Coast 10.64m(34'10.75) 1  
10 Brodus, Bianca 11 Allendale-Fairfa 10.30m(33'9.5) 1  
11 Priester, Chandra 11 Allendale-Fairfa 10.25m(33'7.5) 1  
12 Collier, Kelly 12 Bishop Snyder 10.17m(33'4.25) 1  
13 collier, kashanna 09 Vero Beach Senio 9.93m(32'6.75) 1  
14 Brown, Jasmin 11 Alpharetta 9.89m(32'5.25) 1  
15 JEROME, FABIENNE 11 Monsignor Edward 9.43m(30'11.25) 1  
16 RODRIQUEZ, ANGELIQUE 09 Fort Myers 9.35m(30'8) 1  
16 FORTUNAT, NADIA 11 Oak Ridge 9.35m(30'8) 1  
18 GLOVER, PORSHIA 10 JL Mann 9.33m(30'7.25) 1  
18 CARTER, NICOLE 10 Palatka 9.33m(30'7.25) 1  
20 Blanco, Alexis 11 Our Lady Of Lour 9.28m(30'5.25) 1  
21 Pizarro, Delyn 09 Homestead Senior 9.17m(30'1) 1  
22 Lamb, Nicole 09 Raines 9.12m(29'11) 1  
23 WALKER, ALEXIS 09 Fort Myers 9.04m(29'7.75) 1  
24 Owens, Venecia 11 Oak Ridge 9.03m(29'7.5) 1  
25 Cook, Lynn 11 Andrew Jackson 9.00m(29'6.25) 1  
26 HAYES, KAMBRIA 11 Wekiva 8.99m(29'5.75) 1  
-- SESAY, ARIEL 12 Frederick Dougla FOUL(--) 1  
-- PAULDO, JAMIE 09 Frederick Dougla FOUL(--) 1  
-- burger, taylor 11 Lake Brantley FOUL(--) 1  
-- ALBANESE, ASHLEY 12 Gainesville FOUL(--) 1  
-- OWENS, LANNI 12 Eastside FOUL(--) 1  
-- NESTOR, REGINA 09 Wekiva FOUL(--) 1  
-- WIT, STEPHANIE 11 Fernandina Beach FOUL(--) 1  
-- HEGGS, SAMANTHA 10 Ribault FOUL(--) 1  
-- FLUKER, CIARA 09 Mandarin FOUL(--) 1  
-- ABRAMS, DOMINIQUE 11 Seminole FOUL(--) 1  
-- WALKER, KENDRA 12 Palatka FOUL(--) 1  
-- MCCRAY, DAAIYAH 09 Raines FOUL(--) 1  
-- DARIELLE, ROUNDTREE 12 Wolfson FOUL(--) 1  
-- Palmer, Kiara 09 Our Lady Of Lour FOUL(--) 1  
-- SMITH, TENIQA 09 Mandarin FOUL(--) 1  
-- TIARA, JEFFERS 11 Wolfson FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Tevin 12 Yulee 41.63m(136'6.75) 1 10
2 Monroe, Amber 11 Miami Northweste 39.40m(129'3) 1 8
3 Mike, Mia 11 Monsignor Edward 37.68m(123'7.25) 1 6
4 Benton, Samantha   Orange Park 37.50m(123'0.25) 1 5
5 Cook, Lynn 11 Andrew Jackson 36.60m(120'0.75) 1 4
6 Parker, T'Keya 12 Pine Forest 35.67m(117'0.25) 1 3
7 Hansford, Kyntoya 12 Miami Northweste 33.90m(111'2.5) 1 2
8 Owens, Venecia 11 Oak Ridge 32.10m(105'3.75) 1 1
9 Blanco, Alexis 11 Our Lady Of Lour 3.01m(9'10.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shirley, Paige 12 Episcopal (Jacks 11-06.001(3.51m) 1 3.30
2 Smithwick, Emily 10 Episcopal (Jacks 10-06.001(3.20m) 1 3
-- Gabbert, Audrey 12 Flagler Palm Coa 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
3 FRAZIER, AMBER 12 JL Mann 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 2.20
3 Stevens, Katarina 09 University Chris 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 2.20
7 VERDEJA, SOPHIE 11 Our Lady Of Lour 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 2.20
-- Kelley, Gail 10 Stanton College 8-03.00(2.51m) 1  
3 LUTKA, ALEXANDRA 12 Lake Brantley 8-00.75(2.46m) 1 2.20
-- PITTS, LESLIE 10 JL Mann 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Rosenberg, Jodie 12 Mandarin 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Rorer, Jessica 11 Mandarin 7-11.50(2.43m) 1  
-- Garcia, Ximena 10 Our Lady Of Lour 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
6 Unknown Athlete 8 St Johns Country 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 2.20
1 gabor, anastasi 11 Vero Beach Senio 1.63m(5'4) 1 10
2 Vilson, Barbra 09 South Dade 1.63m(5'4) 1 8
3 Collins, Marla 12 Gainesville 1.58m(5'2) 1 5
3 Jean, Sandy 12 Miami Northweste 1.58m(5'2) 1 5
3 HEINZMANN, CANDICE 11 Fort Myers 1.58m(5'2) 1 5
6 Williams, Murphy 11 Episcopal (Jacks 1.58m(5'2) 1 3
7 Taylor, Chantia 11 Buchholz 1.58m(5'2) 1 2
10 Chance, Destiny 12 JL Mann 1.53m(5'0) 1  
8 Barnett, Chantae 12 Oak Ridge 1.53m(5'0) 1 1
9 MENSAH, JORDAN 11 Mandarin 1.53m(5'0) 1  
11 Daniell, Janie 10 JL Mann 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
11 McCall, Chenique 10 South Dade 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
11 TIARA, JEFFERS 11 Wolfson 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
14 Solaun, Sierra 12 Buchholz 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
14 Murphy, Morgan 10 Fort Myers 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
14 Paramore, Jalisa 12 Wekiva 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
-- HARRISON, AMANDA 12 Frederick Dougla NH(--) 1  
-- DANIELS, TENISHA 09 Frederick Dougla NH(--) 1  
-- Williams, Trisha 12 Wekiva NH(--) 1  
-- Easley, Megan 09 Mandarin NH(--) 1  
-- Jones, Monica 09 Raines NH(--) 1  
-- Harris, Jaylin 09 Gainesville NH(--) 1  
-- Keim, Suzy 09 Alpharetta NH(--) 1  
-- MAYS, APRIL 12 Camden NH(--) 1  
-- REED, TRENNEISHA 10 Raines NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Kensi 10 Alpharetta --(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Spence, Shannon 11 Miami Northweste 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1 10
2 Bowser, Jazmine 09 Mandarin 5.54m(18'2) nwi 1 8
3 Fluellen, Denae 12 Oak Ridge 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1 6
4 Griffin, Niaja 11 Wekiva 5.46m(17'10.75) nwi 1 5
5 Walker, Courtney 11 Mandarin 5.46m(17'10.75) nwi 1 4
6 Matthews, Lloynecia 10 Oak Ridge 5.44m(17'10) nwi 1 3
7 stewart, natasha 11 Vero Beach Senio 5.34m(17'6) nwi 1 2
8 Gray, Kortney 09 Raines 5.31m(17'5) nwi 1 1
9 GROVENOR, JASMINE 12 McIntosh County 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 1  
9 HEINZMANN, CANDICE 11 Fort Myers 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 1  
11 REID, BREONCA 11 Sandalwood 5.11m(16'9) nwi 1  
12 Middleton, Kededra 10 Miami Northweste 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
13 ALDRIDGE, SEQUOYA 11 Glynn Academy 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1  
14 Sturgis, Shavonda 12 Lakewood 4.97m(16'3.5) nwi 1  
15 David, Tiatiana 11 South Dade 4.96m(16'3.25) nwi 1  
16 BENNET, LATRESSIA 12 Eastside 4.95m(16'2.75) nwi 1  
-- Grier, Alexis 11 South Dade FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- woolfork, traneisha 09 Vero Beach Senio FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- WATSON, TERRIA 11 Frederick Dougla FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- WILLIAMS, DANIELLE 10 Camden FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cureton, Tanisha 11 JL Mann FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Keturah 10 Alpharetta FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- COOPER, DARRISHA 09 Wolfson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Trisha 12 Wekiva FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- CHARLES, JESSICA 11 Homestead Senior FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Harris, Jaylin 09 Gainesville FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- sykes, keria 11 Lake Brantley FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Crockett, Jessica 12 Flagler Palm Coa FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Harrison, Deshayla 10 Andrew Jackson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- FELTON, JAKANDRIA 12 Fort Pierce West FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Neavins, Brittney 10 Ribault FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- NEAVINS, WHITTNEY 10 Ribault FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- BARNES, SIERRA 09 Sandalwood FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- DUKE, JAH'MEELA 11 Monsignor Edward FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bentancourt, Isabel 12 Our Lady Of Lour FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Moorer, Zatavia 11 Pine Forest FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Griffin, Niaja 11 Wekiva 38-03.00(11.66m) nwi 1 10
2 Esperance, Juna 12 Oak Ridge 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1 8
3 Stewart, Carmelia 11 Wekiva 36-10.00(11.23m) nwi 1 6
4 Barnett, Chantae 12 Oak Ridge 36-06.00(11.13m) nwi 1 5
5 Frazier, Brianna 12 Raines 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1 4
6 Spence, Shannon 11 Miami Northweste 35-11.00(10.95m) nwi 1 2.50
6 stewart, natasha 11 Vero Beach Senio 35-11.00(10.95m) nwi 1 2.50
8 Croft, Tares 12 JL Mann 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 1 1
9 David, Tiatiana 11 South Dade 35-07.00(10.85m) nwi 1  
10 Cureton, Tanisha 11 JL Mann 35-01.00(10.69m) nwi 1  
11 Clark, Tatianna 11 Miami Northweste 35-00.00(10.67m) nwi 1  
12 ALDRIDGE, SEQUOYA 11 Glynn Academy 34-02.75(10.43m) nwi 1  
13 Shuman, Kenneisha 12 South Dade 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1  
14 WILLIAMS, DANIELLE 10 Camden 33-11.50(10.35m) nwi 1  
15 PINKNEY, LINDSAY 12 Sandalwood 33-08.50(10.27m) nwi 1  
16 Moorer, Zatavia 11 Pine Forest 33-01.25(10.09m) nwi 1  
17 SPRINGER, SHAQUAVIA 10 Allendale-Fairfa 33-01.00(10.08m) nwi 1  
18 BENNET, LATRESSIA 12 Eastside 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1  
19 Butterworth, Brooke 12 St Johns Country 32-09.50(9.99m) nwi 1  
20 mccan, samantha 11 Lake Brantley 32-09.00(9.98m) nwi 1  
21 Rogers, Alyse 10 Andrew Jackson 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1  
22 HOLMES, AMY 10 Nature Coast Tec 31-04.50(9.56m) nwi 1  
23 Bentancourt, Isabel 12 Our Lady Of Lour 31-04.00(9.55m) nwi 1  
24 LUSTER, TAKERRA 12 Forrest 30-10.25(9.40m) nwi 1  
25 hamas, emily 12 Lake Brantley 30-07.75(9.34m) nwi 1  
26 Thomas, Briane 12 Clay 30-06.25(9.30m) nwi 1  
27 Faraldo, Laura 11 Our Lady Of Lour 30-05.00(9.27m) nwi 1  
28 GLENN, KAOLYN 11 Mandarin 30-04.75(9.26m) nwi 1  
-- EMERSON, TAYLOR 12 Fort Myers FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- LAMPKIN, SHA'DREYA 11 Fort Myers FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- JONES, TIMARI 09 Andrew Jackson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- ELLIS, BRITTANY 11 Mandarin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Taylor, Brianna 09 Alpharetta FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Embry, Caroline 10 Alpharetta FOUL(--) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored ================================================================================= 1) Miami Northwestern 96 2) Pine Forest 49 2) South Dade 49 4) Vero Beach 34.50 5) Wekiva 33 5) Oak Ridge 33 7) J. L. Mann 32 8) Gainesville 26 9) Mandarin 25 10) Lake Wales 24 11) Lourdes 23 12) Episcopal 21 13) Lake Brantley 20 13) Fort Myers 20 15) Wolfson 17.50 16) Raines 15 17) Alpharetta 14 18) Forrest 12 19) Andrew Jackson 10 19) Yulee 10 19) Glynn Academy 10 22) Monsignor Pace 9 23) Rickards 8 24) Ed White 7 24) Orange Park 7 26) Bolles 6 26) Lakewood 6 26) Reagan/Doral 6 29) Eastside 5 29) University Christian 5 29) Paxon 5 29) Buchholz 5 29) Sandalwood 5 34) Seminole (Sanford) 4 35) Nature Coast Tech 3 35) St. Johns Country Day 3 37) Springstead 2 Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored ================================================================================= 1) Miami Northwestern 66 2) Lake Brantley 50 3) Flagler Palm Coast 40 4) South Dade 39 5) Gibbs 26 6) Homestead 25.50 7) Bolles 24 7) Andrew Jackson 24 9) Astronaut 21 10) Paxon 20 10) Orange Park 20 12) Lincoln 19 12) Miami Washington 19 14) Buchholz 18 15) Vero Beach 15 16) Sebastian River 14.50 17) Terry Parker 14 17) Mandarin 14 17) Fleming Island 14 20) Raines 12 20) Nature Coast Tech 12 22) Middleton 11 22) Lakewood 11 22) Trinity Catholic 11 25) Monsignor Pace 10.50 25) Wekiva 10.50 27) Pensacola 10 27) Alpharetta 10 27) Robert E. Lee 10 30) Battery Creek 9 31) Pine Forest 8 31) Episcopal 8 31) Clay 8 34) Forrest 7 35) Camden County 5 35) Dublin 5 37) Allendale-Fairfax 4 38) Sandalwood 3 39) Eagles View 2 39) Stanton 2 39) Fernandina Beach 2 39) Ribault 2 43) Palatka 1 43) Gainesville 1 43) Ponte Vedra 1

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Miami Northwestern Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 18 9    
2013 14 10    
2012 22 11    
2011 30 9 2 2
2010 13 17    
2009   1