Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (9)
 

Videos

 

Girls 4x200 Heat 6-2011 Florida Relays

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 8th 2011, 5:30pm
 
Delta Timing Group - Contractor License 
                 2011 Florida Relays - 4/1/2011 to 4/2/2011                  
                    University of Florida: Gainesville,Fl                    
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================   
      Relays: R 1:37.45  2000        St. Thomas Aquainas, FL                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 BOYD ANDERSON  'A'                                  1:37.47   1          
  2 MIAMI NORTHWESTERN  'A'                             1:40.30   1          
  3 AMERICAN HERITAGE  'A'                              1:41.17   1          
  4 WEKIVA  'A'                                         1:42.10   2          
  5 LAKEWOOD  'A'                                       1:43.47   2  1:43.462
  6 CIN. WITHROW  'A'                                   1:43.47   2  1:43.467
  7 JONES  'A'                                          1:43.75   1          
  8 ST. THOMAS AQUINAS  'A'                             1:43.76   2          
  9 LAKE BRANTLEY  'A'                                  1:44.38   1          
 10 HALLANDALE  'A'                                     1:44.90   1          
 11 CAPE CORAL  'A'                                     1:45.66   6          
 12 COLONIAL  'A'                                       1:45.98   3          
 13 MIAMI CAROL CITY  'A'                               1:46.06   4          
 14 ZEPHYRHILLS  'A'                                    1:46.79   4          
 15 SOUTH DADE  'A'                                     1:47.06   3          
 16 BUCHHOLZ  'A'                                       1:47.31   2          
 17 MANDARIN  'A'                                       1:47.68   4          
 18 VERO BEACH  'A'                                     1:48.02   2          
 19 LAKE MARY  'A'                                      1:48.50   3          
 20 NORCROSS  'A'                                       1:48.64   4          
 21 MIAMI CENTRAL  'A'                                  1:48.65   2          
 22 OSCEOLA (KISSIMMEE)  'A'                            1:48.77   5          
 23 GAINESVILLE  'A'                                    1:49.23   2          
 24 MIRAMAR  'A'                                        1:49.49   3          
 25 TRINIDAD  'A'                                       1:49.74   4          
 26 KING'S ACADEMY  'A'                                 1:53.18   4          
 27 OCOEE  'A'                                          1:53.28   5          
 28 FLAGLER PALM COAST  'A'                             1:53.81   5          
 29 GIBBS  'A'                                          1:53.98   3          
 30 LEESBURG  'A'                                       1:54.18   5          
 31 BISHOP KENNY  'A'                                   1:54.27   5          
 32 SOUTH FORK  'A'                                     1:54.32   5          
 33 SPRUCE CREEK  'A'                                   1:55.18   4          
 34 FREEDOM (TAMPA)  'A'                                1:57.28   6          
 35 NORTHEAST (OP)  'A'                                 1:58.81   6          
 -- CAMPBELL  'A'                                           DNS   1          
 -- J. L. MANN  'A'                                         DNS   3          
 -- WESTMINSTER ACADEMY  'A'                                DNS   3          
 -- KATHLEEN  'A'                                           DNS   1          
 -- GEORGE JENKINS  'A'                                     DNS   3          
 -- LAKEWOOD RANCH  'A'                                     DNS   6          
 -- BARRON COLLIER  'A'                                     DNS   5          
 -- BLAKE  'A'                                              DNS   6          
 -- SICKLES  'A'                                            DNS   4          
 -- P. K. YONGE  'A'                                        DNS   3          
 -- SPRINGSTEAD  'A'                                        DNS   6          
 -- LOURDES  'A'                                            DNS   5          
 -- MIAMI NORLAND  'A'                                      DNS   2

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Northeast High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland Park, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 39 29    
2014 20 5    
2013   3    
2012 1 6    
2011 9 2    
2010 1 4