Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (5)
 

Videos

 

Boys 1A Race Footage (SG) -Florida FHSAA State Cross Country Finals 2011

Published by
CLUB 3GS   on Nov 21 2011, 11:05 AM
 
Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships - Nov 19, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US
 
Mens 5k Class 1A XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1356 Unknown Athlet 12 Trinity Prep  15:32.98  5:00.3  1
2 1361 Unknown Athlet 11 Trinity Prep  15:43.87  5:03.8  2
3 551 Moore, Daniel 12 Holy Trinity (Me  15:53.62  5:07.0  3
4 723 Mutz, Mark 12 Lakeland Christi  15:58.46  5:08.5   
5 1009 Westlake, Garr 11 P.K. Yonge  16:07.55  5:11.5  4
6 548 Castagnaro, Jose 12 Holy Trinity (Me  16:13.98  5:13.5  5
7 550 Kattenberg, Tris 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:16.69  5:14.4  6
8 1004 Brown, Jordan 12 P.K. Yonge  16:26.85  5:17.7  7
9 546 Brown, Alex 11 Holy Trinity (Me  16:27.99  5:18.0  8
10 211 Foster, Jordan 11 Circle Christian  16:29.42  5:18.5  9
11 1355 Goldberg, Sam 12 Trinity Prep  16:29.75  5:18.6  10
12 898 Clark, Troy 10 Mt Dora  16:39.07  5:21.6  11
13 676 Simpson, Scott 11 Kings Academy  16:46.02  5:23.8  12
14 1174 Keenan, Josh 11 Seffner Christia  16:51.77  5:25.7  13
15 965 Ojeda, Mario 12 Northside Christ  16:56.81  5:27.3   
16 1359 Reggentin, Paul 10 Trinity Prep  16:59.36  5:28.1  14
17 552 Oliver, Cole 11 Holy Trinity (Me  17:03.78  5:29.6  15
18 317 Ramos, Adam 11 Dade Christian  17:07.06  5:30.6   
19 291 Tauzer, Adam 12 Coral Springs Ch  17:08.02  5:30.9   
20 802 Daughton, James 10 Maclay  17:08.97  5:31.2  16
21 547 Cacciatrore, Andre 9 Holy Trinity (Me  17:10.64  5:31.8  17
22 1483 Lambert, Noah 11 Seffner Christia  17:12.84  5:32.5  18
23 1328 Judge, Miller 12 Tampa Preparator  17:13.03  5:32.5  19
24 646 Endrulat, Jacob 11 Keswick Christia  17:13.59  5:32.7  20
25 1007 Janson, Joe 10 P.K. Yonge  17:14.61  5:33.0  21
26 1484 bemman, ra 12 All Saints Acade  17:14.83  5:33.1   
27 256 Montgomery, Alexan 12 Community School  17:15.82  5:33.4  22
28 801 Covert, Travis 11 Maclay  17:16.35  5:33.6  23
29 39 Scott, Dylan 10 Baker  17:17.06  5:33.8   
30 995 Runge, Peter 10 Out-of-Door Acad  17:18.19  5:34.2   
31 1326 Costa, Yuri 12 Tampa Preparator  17:19.39  5:34.6  24
32 900 Hoban, Matthew 12 Mt Dora  17:19.88  5:34.7  25
33 1005 Dolan, David 12 P.K. Yonge  17:21.25  5:35.2  26
34 633 Kestner, David 12 Jupiter Christia  17:22.10  5:35.5  27
35 1360 Rhodes, Tristan 9 Trinity Prep  17:22.49  5:35.6  28
36 1199 Porter, Ross 10 Shorecrest Prepa  17:26.72  5:36.9   
37 470 Potts, Hunter   Graceville High  17:28.08  5:37.4   
38 258 Scott, Brent 12 Community School  17:29.49  5:37.8  29
39 210 Foster, Jakin 12 Circle Christian  17:29.81  5:37.9  30
40 838 Brady, Casey 9 McKeel  17:32.27  5:38.7  31
41 97 Gehret, James 9 Bishop Snyder  17:33.98  5:39.3  32
42 1358 Millson, Sam 10 Trinity Prep  17:37.87  5:40.5  33
43 897 Bevill, Raleigh 11 Mt Dora  17:37.94  5:40.6  34
44 99 Santiago, Brian 12 Bishop Snyder  17:40.26  5:41.3  35
45 631 Bradford, Devon 9 Jupiter Christia  17:40.60  5:41.4  36
46 950 Venable, Charles 11 North Florida Ch  17:41.83  5:41.8  37
47 1426 Fitzgibbon, Joshua 12 Westminster Acad  17:42.58  5:42.1  38
48 1327 Dubey, Mihir 11 Tampa Preparator  17:43.05  5:42.2  39
49 840 Henrikson, Leif 9 McKeel  17:43.67  5:42.4  40
50 65 Mauger, Dane 11 Benjamin  17:43.78  5:42.4   
51 1294 Howell, Tobin 9 St. Stephens Ev  17:45.99  5:43.1  41
52 804 Rutledge, Jack 10 Maclay  17:47.00  5:43.5  42
53 842 Lippincott, Duncan 9 McKeel  17:47.46  5:43.6  43
54 200 Miller, Andrew 11 Christ's Church  17:47.67  5:43.7  44
55 1331 Skjaerpe, Oscar 11 Tampa Preparator  17:49.08  5:44.1  45
56 1276 Geier, Thomas 11 St. John Neumann  17:51.09  5:44.8  46
57 947 Strickland, Alexan 10 North Florida Ch  17:51.24  5:44.8  47
58 215 Wainwright, Joshua 10 Circle Christian  17:51.63  5:45.0  48
59 1277 Gingras, Ryan 12 St. John Neumann  17:52.32  5:45.2  49
60 549 Hoffman, Alex 12 Holy Trinity (Me  17:54.79  5:46.0  50
61 212 Henry, Jeffrey 10 Circle Christian  17:56.77  5:46.6  51
62 64 Matese, Austin 10 Benjamin  18:03.15  5:48.7   
63 98 Rawls, Avery 12 Bishop Snyder  18:04.07  5:49.0  52
64 647 Quandt, Trevor 10 Keswick Christia  18:04.24  5:49.0  53
65 209 Ault, Joseph 10 Circle Christian  18:04.89  5:49.2  54
66 1072 Carlson, Jeremy 10 Pensacola Christ  18:06.41  5:49.7  55
67 1095 Markert, Nathaniel 12 John Paul II Cat  18:06.96  5:49.9   
68 588 Kemp, Micah 9 Jay  18:07.46  5:50.1   
69 1217 Fagot, David 12 South Florida HE  18:08.28  5:50.3  56
70 1290 Amato, Evan 12 St. Stephens Ev  18:09.09  5:50.6  57
71 800 Artecona, Alexande 10 Maclay  18:09.99  5:50.9  58
72 1295 Nora, Spencer 11 St. Stephens Ev  18:10.91  5:51.2  59
73 254 Fogg, Alexander 12 Community School  18:12.12  5:51.6  60
74 1071 Balentine, Joshua 10 Pensacola Christ  18:12.90  5:51.8  61
75 23 Delpeche, Sabestia 12 Archbishop Curle  18:16.97  5:53.1  62
76 213 Jamerson, Samuel 12 Circle Christian  18:18.65  5:53.7  63
77 1357 Millson, Jesse 8 Trinity Prep  18:20.29  5:54.2  64
78 95 Biala, Aren 10 Bishop Snyder  18:21.56  5:54.6  65
79 1282 Unknown Athlete 12 St. John Neumann  18:22.27  5:54.8  66
80 1175 Unknown Athlete 12 Seffner Christia  18:22.91  5:55.0  67
81 901 Miller, Chace 11 Mt Dora  18:23.82  5:55.3  68
82 100 Shaw, Alexander 12 Bishop Snyder  18:24.15  5:55.4  69
83 1432 Bidwell, Jakob   Wewahitchka  18:25.64  5:55.9  70
84 844 White, Dustin 10 McKeel  18:26.75  5:56.3  71
85 1073 Cirone, Jared 12 Pensacola Christ  18:27.25  5:56.4  72
86 1427 King, David 11 Westminster Acad  18:28.39  5:56.8  73
87 196 Downing, Seth 11 Christ's Church  18:30.07  5:57.3  74
88 799 Antworth, Matthew 12 Maclay  18:32.21  5:58.0  75
89 1096 Witzke-bellarosa,, 11 John Paul II Cat  18:32.54  5:58.1   
90 1075 Johnson, Kody 11 Pensacola Christ  18:33.28  5:58.4  76
91 214 Lusk, Joshua 11 Circle Christian  18:34.86  5:58.9  77
92 96 Conley, John 12 Bishop Snyder  18:35.15  5:59.0  78
93 949 Tenney, Aaron 10 North Florida Ch  18:36.03  5:59.3  79
94 1171 Blasini, Francois 12 Seffner Christia  18:37.88  5:59.9  80
95 111 Otto, Charles 10 Boca Raton Chris  18:38.54  6:00.1   
96 1424 Allsworth, Chase 10 Westminster Acad  18:39.67  6:00.4  81
97 1006 Gerhardt, Brett 9 P.K. Yonge  18:41.16  6:00.9  82
98 1278 Quevedo, Justin 11 St. John Neumann  18:41.72  6:01.1  83
99 841 Jones, Dakota 9 McKeel  18:45.54  6:02.3  84
100 678 Walz, Caleb 11 Kings Academy  18:47.24  6:02.9  85
101 1434 Combs, Nicholas   Wewahitchka  18:49.27  6:03.5  86
102 803 Keane, Dennis 12 Maclay  18:50.46  6:03.9  87
103 1280 Sintic, Christophe 11 St. John Neumann  18:51.52  6:04.2  88
104 1218 McCulloch, Ian 8 South Florida HE  18:51.88  6:04.4  89
105 1172 Chambers, Cory 10 Seffner Christia  18:52.12  6:04.4  90
106 408 Dannelly, Philip 12 First Coast Chri  18:52.18  6:04.5   
107 24 Diaz, Daniel 10 Archbishop Curle  18:52.85  6:04.7  91
108 902 Pruim, Hayden 11 Mt Dora  18:53.46  6:04.9  92
109 1293 Howell, Henry 6 St. Stephens Ev  18:54.73  6:05.3  93
110 1325 Cloud, Andrew 11 Tampa Preparator  18:54.99  6:05.4  94
111 672 Albert, Luke 10 Kings Academy  18:57.78  6:06.3  95
112 1074 Jekel, Justin 9 Pensacola Christ  18:58.47  6:06.5  96
113 871 Martayan, Emil 10 Miami Country Da  19:00.03  6:07.0  97
114 1292 Gentry, Brian 11 St. Stephens Ev  19:01.25  6:07.4  98
115 872 Shultz, Julian 9 Miami Country Da  19:03.34  6:08.0  99
116 635 Mcintosh, Lachlan 11 Jupiter Christia  19:03.94  6:08.2  100
117 253 Casola, Justin 12 Community School  19:04.28  6:08.3  101
118 1173 Wright, David 8 Seffner Christia  19:05.31  6:08.7  102
119 675 Sexton, Nicolas 11 Kings Academy  19:05.96  6:08.9  103
120 1220 Pulido, Javier 12 South Florida HE  19:06.71  6:09.1  104
121 1076 Moses, Richard 12 Pensacola Christ  19:06.99  6:09.2  105
122 197 Hamilton, Christia 8 Christ's Church  19:07.11  6:09.3  106
123 1279 Unknown Athlete 12 St. John Neumann  19:08.43  6:09.7  107
124 673 Mayer, Lucas 11 Kings Academy  19:11.20  6:10.6  108
125 873 Weiss, Carter 10 Miami Country Da  19:12.21  6:10.9  109
126 843 Logsdon, Clay 11 McKeel  19:12.84  6:11.1  110
127 1177 Villa, Austin 11 Seffner Christia  19:13.24  6:11.2  111
128 1430 Sharpe, Ryan 12 Westminster Acad  19:16.88  6:12.4  112
129 1219 Nevils, Benjamin 11 South Florida HE  19:17.21  6:12.5  113
130 868 Cohen, Alexander 7 Miami Country Da  19:18.75  6:13.0  114
131 1436 Lister, Micah   Wewahitchka  19:19.62  6:13.3  115
132 644 Bird, Matt 11 Keswick Christia  19:21.26  6:13.8  116
133 1291 Carr, Nathan 12 St. Stephens Ev  19:22.00  6:14.1  117
134 1429 Ricketts, Adrian 11 Westminster Acad  19:25.35  6:15.1  118
135 25 Salow, Nicholas 11 Archbishop Curle  19:25.85  6:15.3  119
136 645 Endrulat, Derek 12 Keswick Christia  19:26.34  6:15.4  120
137 674 Rivera, Christophe 11 Kings Academy  19:27.48  6:15.8  121
138 201 Pierce, Bradley 11 Christ's Church  19:29.23  6:16.4  122
139 899 Hauman, James 11 Mt Dora  19:29.64  6:16.5  123
140 1077 Jekel, Jacob 12 Pensacola Christ  19:30.83  6:16.9  124
141 677 Tourigny, Brandon 9 Kings Academy  19:32.61  6:17.5  125
142 648 Schaefer, Brad 12 Keswick Christia  19:32.78  6:17.5  126
143 1281 Sweeney, Brendan 12 St. John Neumann  19:33.41  6:17.7  127
144 198 Hutchins, Benjamin 8 Christ's Church  19:35.53  6:18.4  128
145 948 Strickland, Jonath 12 North Florida Ch  19:38.80  6:19.5  129
146 257 Rochette, Zachary 9 Community School  19:38.88  6:19.5  130
147 870 Guerra, Joshua 11 Miami Country Da  19:39.94  6:19.8  131
148 21 Antido, Nikko 10 Archbishop Curle  19:40.46  6:20.0  132
149 650 Welch, James 12 Keswick Christia  19:41.39  6:20.3  133
150 1433 Bryan, Michael   Wewahitchka  19:45.27  6:21.5  134
151 869 Finvarb, Ryan 6 Miami Country Da  19:48.33  6:22.5  135
152 26 Smith, Michael 10 Archbishop Curle  19:49.36  6:22.9  136
153 1437 Sarmiento, Tyler   Wewahitchka  19:52.39  6:23.8  137
154 649 Shearer, CJ 8 Keswick Christia  19:53.74  6:24.3  138
155 839 Rydzik, Tristan   McKeel  19:55.67  6:24.9  139
156 634 Lindsey, W Lawson 11 Jupiter Christia  19:56.34  6:25.1  140
157 22 Chacon, Lazaro 12 Archbishop Curle  19:58.30  6:25.7  141
158 255 Marler, Brian 12 Community School  19:59.80  6:26.2  142
159 946 Grant, Garet 8 North Florida Ch  20:00.59  6:26.5  143
160 867 Callado, James 12 Miami Country Da  20:03.39  6:27.4  144
161 1428 McCracken, Casey 9 Westminster Acad  20:04.27  6:27.7  145
162 1330 Peters, Alexander 11 Tampa Preparator  20:04.69  6:27.8  146
163 199 Leonard, Michael 9 Christ's Church  20:05.97  6:28.2  147
164 805 Sweeney, Mattew 9 Maclay  20:08.53  6:29.0  148
165 1008 Van Arnam, Matt 11 P.K. Yonge  20:13.81  6:30.7  149
166 1438 Scott, Shaquille   Wewahitchka  20:17.63  6:32.0  150
167 27 Smith, Sean 9 Archbishop Curle  20:23.69  6:33.9  151
168 195 Brandvold, Riley 9 Christ's Church  20:28.84  6:35.6  152
169 1329 Carns, Chris   Tampa Preparator  20:30.32  6:36.0  153
170 945 Collins, Shelby 10 North Florida Ch  20:34.88  6:37.5  154
171 944 Bodiford, Brandon 10 North Florida Ch  20:41.75  6:39.7  155
172 903 Hadley, Aaron 11 Mt Dora  21:03.89  6:46.8  156
173 1435 Sarmiento, Weston   Wewahitchka  21:09.78  6:48.7  157
174 1296 Tolentino, Chad 12 St. Stephens Ev  21:22.56  6:52.9  158
175 1476 Nereau, Christian 10 Jupiter Christia  21:28.96  6:54.9  159
176 1221 Rivera, David 9 South Florida HE  22:12.78  7:09.0  160
177 1425 Wood, Daniel 8 Westminster Acad  22:20.50  7:11.5  161
178 636 Nguyen, Huy 11 Jupiter Christia  22:56.85  7:23.2  162
179 632 Danahy, Joseph 10 Jupiter Christia  23:20.02  7:30.7  163

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Out-of-door Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014   2    
2013 7 7    
2012 2 7    
2011 5 2    
2010   2    
2009   1    
Hashtags: #tags