Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (25)
 

Videos

 

Scarlett Fox Plant-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Oct 16th 2011, 8:46pm
 

Scarlett Fox Plant-2011 Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational

 

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       Little Everglade Pre-State Invitational - 10/14/2011 to 10/15/2011        
                       Little Everglade Steeplechase Ranch                       
                               Dade City, Florida                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Saturday JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #597 Fox, Scarlett       11 HB Plant HS           19:44.26    1             
  2  #160 Hajda, Ally          7 Bolles HS             21:30.07    2             
  3  #152 Farah, Dalya        12 Bolles HS             21:36.85    3             
  4 #1176 Simms, Antonia      12 Our Lady of           21:54.57    4             
  5  #157 Greene, Katie       10 Bolles HS             21:57.66    5             
  6  #868 Moller, Clarese     11 Mandarin HS           22:04.03                  
  7 #1162 Beguiristain, Alex  11 Our Lady of           22:06.88    6             
  8   #49 Fickert, Alison     10 Bartram Trail HS      22:10.17    7             
  9 #1165 De Novi, Natasha    11 Our Lady of           22:13.22    8             
 10   #89 Himmeleich, Karli   11 Bishop Kenny HS       22:13.69    9             
 11  #180 Pogrebniak, Elizab  11 Bolles HS             22:15.90   10             
 12   #98 Sewell, Emmille     12 Bishop Kenny HS       22:16.08   11             
 13   #91 Kennedy, Annie      10 Bishop Kenny HS       22:25.95   12             
 14 #1161 Barrios, Natalie     9 Our Lady of           22:32.32   13             
 15  #610 Parker, Jacqueline  10 HB Plant HS           22:35.63   14             
 16  #179 Picco, Melissa      12 Bolles HS             22:37.69   15             
 17  #614 Rogers, Abigail      9 HB Plant HS           22:40.05   16             
 18   #63 Rees, Rachele       12 Bartram Trail HS      22:40.49   17             
 19 #1168 Flamini, Daniella    9 Our Lady of           22:42.69   18             
 20   #52 Howerton, Mary Hea  11 Bartram Trail HS      22:42.84   19             
 21   #85 Feigenbaum, Jenna   10 Bishop Kenny HS       22:43.05   20             
 22 #1119 Alarie, Cassidy     11 Olympia HS            22:43.56   21             
 23 #1635 Scarlatos, Kaitlin   9 Winter Park HS        22:47.11   22             
 24  #101 Wathen, Haley       11 Bishop Kenny HS       22:48.08   23             
 25  #618 Thomas, Nikki       12 HB Plant HS           22:50.09   24             
 26  #159 Gwin, Anna           9 Bolles HS             22:51.82   25             
 27   #78 Spies, Mackenzie    10 Bishop Kenny HS       22:54.31   26             
 28   #53 Ingoldsby, Julia     9 Bartram Trail HS      22:58.42   27             
 29  #607 Murphy, Meghan      11 HB Plant HS           23:03.03   28             
 30  #176 Odom-tomchin, Kath  10 Bolles HS             23:15.51   29             
 31  #177 Odom-Tomchin, Marg  10 Bolles HS             23:15.94                  
 32  #539 Malone, Julia        9 George M. St          23:17.32   30             
 33  #172 Mitsuhashi, Saran    8 Bolles HS             23:18.45                  
 34  #145 Bunn, Taylor         9 Bolles HS             23:19.29                  
 35  #186 Todd, Molly          7 Bolles HS             23:23.43                  
 36 #1633 Pistulka, Nicole    11 Winter Park HS        23:25.56   31             
 37 #1039 Miller, Ananda       9 Newsome HS            23:26.48   32             
 38  #596 Carastro, Mia       10 HB Plant HS           23:31.47   33             
 39   #64 Simonsen, Courtney  10 Bartram Trail HS      23:32.22   34             
 40   #93 Mcmillen, Cecilia   11 Bishop Kenny HS       23:33.70   35             
 41 #1172 Myers, Alora        12 Our Lady of           23:35.75   36             
 42 #1209 Malik, Kaely         9 Pine Crest HS         23:36.07                  
 43  #858 Barrientos, Ana     11 Mandarin HS           23:46.39                  
 44 #1301 Marron, Kaitlin     11 Ransom Everg          23:49.60   37             
 45  #528 Carrisquillo, Chel  10 George M. St          23:50.11   38             
 46  #316 Flowers, Sarah       9 Dwyer HS              23:53.32   39             
 47 #1296 Grussmark, Devon    12 Ransom Everg          23:57.07   40             
 48 #1027 Baker, Molly         9 Newsome HS            23:58.53   41             
 49  #168 Kulik, Lillie        7 Bolles HS             23:59.00                  
 50 #1292 Dulin, Chloe         9 Ransom Everg          24:01.20   42             
 51 #1018 Napoli, Chatham     10 Nease HS              24:02.04   43             
 52  #185 Thompson-Davoli, I  11 Bolles HS             24:03.17                  
 53  #379 Valencia, Antonell   9 Estero HS             24:03.40                  
 54  #768 Shierling, Julie    10 Lake Region HS        24:07.27   44             
 55   #61 Pruett, Alison      11 Bartram Trail HS      24:07.41   45             
 56 #1175 Sabates, Elena      10 Our Lady of           24:08.87   46             
 57  #593 Andino, Jacema       9 HB Plant HS           24:09.83   47             
 58 #1631 Mitchell, Ashley    10 Winter Park HS        24:10.50   48             
 59 #3633 Thirlkel, Elizabet  11 Wiregrass Ranch HS    24:11.86                  
 60   #62 Quintanilla, Jordy   9 Bartram Trail HS      24:11.88   49             
 61  #154 Faulkner, Naiha     11 Bolles HS             24:13.39                  
 62  #184 Tebbs, Erica         9 Bolles HS             24:15.55                  
 63   #45 Carnes, Caroline    11 Bartram Trail HS      24:16.63                  
 64 #1252 Jacobsen, Helen     10 Ponte Vedra HS        24:16.87   50             
 65  #138 Wiley, Samantha     12 Bloomingdale HS       24:18.55   51             
 66 #1243 Deegan, Haley        9 Ponte Vedra HS        24:18.75   52             
 67  #162 Heck, Evelyn         9 Bolles HS             24:25.12                  
 68 #1029 Dupere, Justine     12 Newsome HS            24:25.33   53             
 69 #1044 Tulin, Catherine    12 Newsome HS            24:31.31   54             
 70 #1085 Olds, Asia          12 Northside Christian   24:33.32   55             
 71 #3632 Cornwell, Blake     11 Wiregrass Ranch HS    24:34.36                  
 72  #867 Miller, Sarah        9 Mandarin HS           24:37.29                  
 73   #48 Estrada, Gabby      10 Bartram Trail HS      24:37.51                  
 74  #525 Augusto, Sabrina    10 George M. St          24:38.31   56             
 75 #1262 Wise, Rachel         9 Ponte Vedra HS        24:38.84   57             
 76  #314 Brustad, Jennifer   12 Dwyer HS              24:39.51   58             
 77 #1084 Kellogg, Kelly       6 Northside Christian   24:40.38   59             
 78  #141 Yavelow, Michelle   12 Bloomingdale HS       24:50.04   60             
 79  #132 Ramirez, Isabella    9 Bloomingdale HS       24:54.02   61             
 80  #183 Sprague, Emily      11 Bolles HS             24:55.26                  
 81  #377 Sommer, Ashley      10 Estero HS             24:56.27                  
 82 #1130 Miller, Kaley       12 Olympia HS            24:58.03   62             
 83 #1017 Naidoo, Robyn       10 Nease HS              24:58.98   63             
 84 #1037 Lameier, Jordan     12 Newsome HS            25:00.60   64             
 85  #541 Mitchell, Jessica    9 George M. St          25:00.65   65             
 86  #161 Hajda, Hana          9 Bolles HS             25:01.88                  
 87 #1622 Barkdull, Megan     12 Winter Park HS        25:02.76   66             
 88 #1203 Fox, Haley          10 Pine Crest HS         25:04.29                  
 89  #538 Malone, Jenna       10 George M. St          25:04.42   67             
 90  #798 Wolfe, Megan         9 Lakewood Ranch HS     25:04.49                  
 91  #129 Larson, Emily        9 Bloomingdale HS       25:06.38   68             
 92 #1088 Steinbaugh, India   12 Northside Christian   25:07.19   69             
 93  #165 Howard, Amanda       9 Bolles HS             25:08.06                  
 94 #1302 Pelham, Caroline    11 Ransom Everg          25:08.20   70             
 95  #760 Messner, Marley     10 Lake Region HS        25:08.91   71             
 96  #319 Kiewczun, Nataly     9 Dwyer HS              25:11.24   72             
 97  #605 Millard, Delaney    10 HB Plant HS           25:16.90                  
 98  #860 Butler, Madison     12 Mandarin HS           25:17.02                  
 99  #477 Erben, Stefanie      9 Freedom HS (Tampa)    25:18.95   73             
100   #46 Carnes, Claire       9 Bartram Trail HS      25:19.44                  
101  #532 Garris, Erika        9 George M. St          25:20.38   74             
102  #163 Heck, Molly          9 Bolles HS             25:22.39                  
103  #758 Lunsford, Sarah     10 Lake Region HS        25:23.14   75             
104 #1024 Walker, Emma        11 Nease HS              25:24.19   76             
105   #44 Brennan, Jillian    10 Bartram Trail HS      25:24.60                  
106  #502 Aulisio, Gina       11 George Jenkins HS     25:25.45   77             
107  #753 Dekker, Jessica      9 Lake Region HS        25:27.94   78             
108 #1019 Reinwald, Shelby    11 Nease HS              25:30.65   79             
109  #602 Kalpakis, Nina      -- HB Plant HS           25:30.97                  
110  #549 Smart, Jordan        9 George M. St          25:35.45   80             
111  #604 Marselli, Allesand  11 HB Plant HS           25:37.70                  
112  #608 O`keefe, Kiely       9 HB Plant HS           25:42.41                  
113  #327 Tasini, Madeleine   12 Dwyer HS              25:43.30   81             
114 #1621 Banes, Dylan        10 Winter Park HS        25:44.80   82             
115 #1298 Keyes, Julie        -- Ransom Everg          25:51.21   83             
116  #507 Duncan, Mikayla     12 George Jenkins HS     25:52.20   84             
117  #329 Wegman, Emily       11 Dwyer HS              25:52.67   85             
118 #1242 Cohen, Rachel        9 Ponte Vedra HS        25:53.47   86             
119 #1014 Griffin, Tyler      12 Nease HS              25:55.09   87             
120 #1126 House, Mary         10 Olympia HS            25:56.46   88             
121  #752 Clark, Brooke        9 Lake Region HS        26:01.13   89             
122 #1086 Provard, Cassidy     6 Northside Christian   26:05.59   90             
123  #325 Shapton, Allison    11 Dwyer HS              26:10.81   91             
124  #324 Rybolt, Olivia      10 Dwyer HS              26:14.42   92             
125  #370 Gunns, Heather      10 Estero HS             26:18.24                  
126 #1293 Eskra, Sarah         9 Ransom Everg          26:21.37   93             
127  #119 Chu, Amy            12 Bloomingdale HS       26:22.55   94             
128 #1251 Henderson, Courtne  10 Ponte Vedra HS        26:24.20   95             
129 #1257 Perkner, Kate       10 Ponte Vedra HS        26:27.37   96             
130  #529 D'Attoma, Amber     11 George M. St          26:28.15                  
131  #515 Moore, Sydney       11 George Jenkins HS     26:30.18   97             
132  #322 Oestreich, Alison    9 Dwyer HS              26:33.48                  
133  #489 Tedesco, Gabriella   9 Freedom HS (Tampa)    26:37.11   98             
134  #547 Poulin, Mikkaila     9 George M. St          26:37.29                  
135  #504 Baker, Makenzie      9 George Jenkins HS     26:43.19   99             
136  #476 Blondino, Katherin  11 Freedom HS (Tampa)    26:46.74  100             
137  #806 Fairbanks, Ashley   10 Land O Lakes HS       26:46.87                  
138  #513 McKendrick, Caroli  11 George Jenkins HS     26:53.69  101             
139  #750 Andrez, Mirella     10 Lake Region HS        26:58.26  102             
140 #1619 Turner, Kaitlyn      9 West Florida          26:59.49  103             
141  #807 Gerald, Keanu       10 Land O Lakes HS       26:59.63                  
142   #68 West, Dorthea        9 Bartram Trail HS      27:00.32                  
143 #1036 Kurtz, Kaitlyn      12 Newsome HS            27:03.81  104             
144  #802 Bazick, Hannah      11 Land O Lakes HS       27:05.06                  
145  #805 Fairbanks, Allison  10 Land O Lakes HS       27:06.29                  
146  #126 Jones, Hanna        11 Bloomingdale HS       27:09.35  105             
147  #763 Ortiz, Erica        12 Lake Region HS        27:10.05  106             
148   #41 Anderson, Teagan     9 Bartram Trail HS      27:18.28                  
149   #56 Kallner, McKenzie    9 Bartram Trail HS      27:21.74                  
150 #1235 Adamo, Luna         10 Ponte Vedra HS        27:27.95  107             
151  #182 Sears, Conner       12 Bolles HS             27:28.49                  
152  #617 Themides, Kate      11 HB Plant HS           27:29.99                  
153 #1123 Gramajo, Ashley     11 Olympia HS            27:38.46  108             
154 #1077 Diaz, Allison       10 Northside Christian   27:39.36  109             
155 #1408 Doyle, Emma          9 Seminole HS           27:43.85                  
156  #755 Hopkins, Jana        9 Lake Region HS        27:57.12                  
157 #1611 Morales, Chandler   10 West Florida          28:01.74  110             
158  #320 McDulin, Mallory    10 Dwyer HS              28:05.27                  
159 #1320 Dewalt, Alexis      10 Ridgewood HS          28:12.81  111             
160  #241 Jones, Megan         9 Chiles HS             28:16.00                  
161 #3631 Holt, Katie         10 Wiregrass Ranch HS    28:20.09                  
162 #1258 Plower, Emily       10 Ponte Vedra HS        28:23.18                  
163 #1335 Voisin, Tiffany     12 Ridgewood HS          28:25.63  112             
164 #1331 O'Brien, Tiffany    10 Ridgewood HS          28:28.39  113             
165  #123 Fee, Michelle       12 Bloomingdale HS       28:36.75  114             
166  #544 Myers, Nicole        9 George M. St          28:42.58                  
167  #247 Register, Alyssa     9 Chiles HS             28:46.61                  
168  #619 Traster, Jessica     9 HB Plant HS           28:46.63                  
169 #1011 Cox, Brianna        11 Nease HS              28:53.28  115             
170 #1016 Lee, Jennifer        9 Nease HS              28:55.53  116             
171 #1253 Kellaher, Grace      9 Ponte Vedra HS        28:58.67                  
172  #751 Badcock, Victoria   12 Lake Region HS        29:11.13                  
173  #483 Ortiz, Stephanie    11 Freedom HS (Tampa)    29:18.03  117             
174  #136 Steen, Carly        11 Bloomingdale HS       29:20.74                  
175  #140 Wolven, Chelsea      9 Bloomingdale HS       29:21.20                  
176  #220 Lewis, Megan         9 Chamberlain HS        29:23.22                  
177  #134 Rojas, Maria        10 Bloomingdale HS       29:25.39                  
178  #112 roberts, carly      11 Bishop Moore HS       29:26.72                  
179 #1127 Hovey, Amelia        9 Olympia HS            29:38.32  118             
180 #1617 Tomlinson, Mary     10 West Florida          29:40.62  119             
181  #135 Santiago, Crystal   12 Bloomingdale HS       29:46.53                  
182 #1616 Swann, Kathryn      10 West Florida          29:50.88  120             
183   #47 Caska, Ashley       10 Bartram Trail HS      29:55.24                  
184  #485 Small, Kendall      11 Freedom HS (Tampa)    29:58.39  121             
185  #800 Yates, Jayme         9 Lakewood Ranch HS     30:09.07                  
186  #592 Adkins, Givi         9 HB Plant HS           30:09.81                  
187 #1609 Cobb, Mary Katheri  10 West Florida          30:11.85  122             
188 #1324 Goodrich, Danielle  11 Ridgewood HS          30:13.10  123             
189  #508 Dupree, Lauren      11 George Jenkins HS     30:21.43  124             
190  #524 Wike, Farah         11 George Jenkins HS     30:25.17  125             
191 #1012 Fiore, Paige        10 Nease HS              30:31.29                  
192 #1321 Faillace, Kathy     10 Ridgewood HS          30:31.98  126             
193  #221 Romero, Alejandra    9 Chamberlain HS        30:36.30                  
194 #1288 Cappello, Alessand   9 Ransom Everg          30:38.45  127             
195  #765 Perez, Selena       11 Lake Region HS        30:38.56                  
196  #218 Greene, Katherine    9 Chamberlain HS        30:41.85                  
197  #523 Wade, Cayleigh      10 George Jenkins HS     31:05.98                  
198  #105 Douglas, Brianna     9 Bishop Moore HS       31:17.16                  
199  #511 Holjes, Hannah       9 George Jenkins HS     31:23.52                  
200 #1089 Stone, Hannah       11 Northside Christian   31:40.84  128             
201  #548 Shaffren, Elizabet   9 George M. St          32:01.31                  
202  #536 Hibel, Marrissa      9 George M. St          32:05.74                  
203  #786 Delaurier, Megan     9 Lakewood Ranch HS     32:21.87                  
204 #1398 Fish, Chloe         12 Seffner Chri          32:34.27                  
205  #527 Bequer, Samantha    10 George M. St          32:37.60                  
206 #1318 Barkley, Stephanie  10 Ridgewood HS          32:42.18  129             
207 #1348 Light, Emma         -- Robinson HS           33:04.83                  
208  #117 wertsching, Megan    9 Bishop Moore HS       33:23.94                  
209  #517 Riley, Cassandra    12 George Jenkins HS     33:33.62                  
210  #776 Maloy, Hayley       11 Lakeland Chr          34:17.18                  
211  #526 Barry, Kelly        10 George M. St          34:45.05                  
212   #27 Bess, Alisha        10 Armwood HS            35:13.54                  
213 #1260 Saayfan, Nitsa       9 Ponte Vedra HS        35:48.64                  
214 #1323 Geauterex, Jillian   9 Ridgewood HS          35:56.93  130             
215 #1334 Santiago, Brianna   12 Ridgewood HS          37:00.25                  
216  #772 Johnson, Cenai      11 Lakeland Chr          37:00.94                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bolles HS                    35    2    3    5   10   15   25   29          
      Total Time:  1:49:58.17                                                    
         Average:    21:59.64                                                    
   2 Our Lady of Lourdes Acade    49    4    6    8   13   18   36   46          
      Total Time:  1:51:29.68                                                    
         Average:    22:17.94                                                    
   3 Bishop Kenny HS              75    9   11   12   20   23   26   35          
      Total Time:  1:52:26.85                                                    
         Average:    22:29.37                                                    
   4 HB Plant HS                  83    1   14   16   24   28   33   47          
      Total Time:  1:50:53.07                                                    
         Average:    22:10.62                                                    
   5 Bartram Trail HS            104    7   17   19   27   34   45   49          
      Total Time:  1:54:04.14                                                    
         Average:    22:48.83                                                    
   6 Newsome HS                  244   32   41   53   54   64  104               
      Total Time:  2:01:22.25                                                    
         Average:    24:16.45                                                    
   7 Winter Park HS              249   22   31   48   66   82                    
      Total Time:  2:01:10.73                                                    
         Average:    24:14.15                                                    
   8 George M. Steinbrenner HS   256   30   38   56   65   67   74   80          
      Total Time:  2:01:50.81                                                    
         Average:    24:22.17                                                    
   9 Ransom Everglades HS        272   37   40   42   70   83   93  127          
      Total Time:  2:02:47.28                                                    
         Average:    24:33.46                                                    
  10 Bloomingdale HS             334   51   60   61   68   94  105  114          
      Total Time:  2:05:31.54                                                    
         Average:    25:06.31                                                    
  11 Dwyer HS                    335   39   58   72   81   85   91   92          
      Total Time:  2:05:20.04                                                    
         Average:    25:04.01                                                    
  12 Ponte Vedra HS              340   50   52   57   86   95   96  107          
      Total Time:  2:05:32.13                                                    
         Average:    25:06.43                                                    
  13 Nease HS                    348   43   63   76   79   87  115  116          
      Total Time:  2:05:50.95                                                    
         Average:    25:10.19                                                    
  14 Lake Region HS              357   44   71   75   78   89  102  106          
      Total Time:  2:06:08.39                                                    
         Average:    25:13.68                                                    
  15 Northside Christian         382   55   59   69   90  109  128               
      Total Time:  2:08:05.84                                                    
         Average:    25:37.17                                                    
  16 Olympia HS                  397   21   62   88  108  118                    
      Total Time:  2:10:54.83                                                    
         Average:    26:10.97                                                    
  17 George Jenkins HS           458   77   84   97   99  101  124  125          
      Total Time:  2:11:24.71                                                    
         Average:    26:16.95                                                    
  18 Freedom HS (Tampa)          509   73   98  100  117  121                    
      Total Time:  2:17:59.22                                                    
         Average:    27:35.85                                                    
  19 West Florida Tech HS        574  103  110  119  120  122                    
      Total Time:  2:24:44.58                                                    
         Average:    28:56.92                                                    
  20 Ridgewood HS                585  111  112  113  123  126  129  130          
      Total Time:  2:25:51.91                                                    
         Average:    29:10.39 


Post to:
Post as: 
History for Plant High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 18 32    
2014 20 8    
2013 9 16    
2012 10 19 2  
2011 25 7    
2010 3 2    
2009   2    
Hashtags:None