Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (5)
 

Videos

 

Girls 3200 - Lady Tarpon Invitational 2012

Published by
DyeStatFL   on Mar 9th 2012, 3:42am
 

Girls 3200 - Lady Tarpon Invitational

 

Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   694 Ortiz, Olivia       11 Lakewood Ran        10:59.75   10:44.91   10   
  2   627 Solis, Katy   G     11 Estero HS           11:29.02   11:17.78    8   
  3   650 Barlow, Caroline    10 Gulf Coast H        11:37.34   11:19.66    6   
  4   431 Greenleaf, Katelyn  12 Northside Ch        11:07.93   11:21.07    5   
  5   628 Jenkins, Bethany    10 Estero HS           11:09.39   11:58.52    4   
  6   508 Miller, Kayla       12 Sarasota Riv        11:58.08   12:07.30    3   
  7   597 Scott, Emily        12 Cypress Lake        12:08.83   12:11.80    2   
  8   299 Wray, Katie          9 Lakewood Ran        12:55.00   12:15.65    1   
  9   753 Humbert, Chelsea    12 North Fort M        11:58.53   12:20.58  
 10   177 Towe, Mallory        9 Fort Myers H        12:35.00   12:27.92  
 11   593 Roughton, Jordan    11 Charlotte HS        12:36.54   12:28.19  
 12   140 Frank, Maria        11 Estero HS           11:47.88   12:33.46  
 13   434 Guerra, Aleksa      12 Palmetto Rid        12:02.00   12:35.61  
 14   516 Wade, Chinami       10 Sarasota Riv        12:57.91   12:36.06  
 15   200 Davis, Samantha     10 Gulf Coast H        12:56.61   12:36.76  
 16   255 Ellis, Leanne        9 Island Coast        12:39.00   12:45.65  
 17   231 Polendo, Jessica    11 Ida S. Baker        12:05.65   12:53.14  
 18    68 Flowers, Michaela    9 Charlotte HS        13:09.52   12:59.60  
 19   430 Wiley, Tessa        10 North Port H        13:21.36   13:08.74  
 20   665 Ramirez, Marlene    11 Immokalee HS        12:49.08   13:13.22  
 21   648 Fowski, Alicia      12 Gulf Coast H        12:53.09   13:14.32  
 22   372 Baker, Kerri        12 Naples HS           13:22.98   13:17.95  
 23   688 Ruiz, Socorro       12 LaBelle HS                     13:19.76  
 24   429 Wallace, Lisa       11 North Port H                   13:21.38  
 25   370 Ashby, Sarah        10 Naples HS           13:20.73   13:28.48  
 26   706 Vasquez, Jennifer   11 Lely HS             12:49.02   13:29.46  
 27   346 Redmann, Miranda    12 Lemon Bay HS        13:21.60   13:33.90  
 28   282 Chandler, Elizabet   9 Lakewood Ran        13:15.00   13:36.23  
 29   790 Hinds, Shelby       11 Sarasota HS         13:32.68   13:37.08  
 30    15 Utter, Alexa        12 Barron Colli        13:32.51   14:16.31  
 31   321 Minogue, Hannah     12 Lely HS             13:55.87   14:17.01  
 32   316 Gomez, Melissa      10 Lely HS             14:18.59   14:24.25  
 33   414 Carr, Violet         9 North Port H        14:50.00   14:24.59  
 34   791 Smith, Alexa        11 Sarasota HS         14:30.00   14:36.93  
 35   455 Croteau, Kayla      12 Port Charlot        14:29.70   14:51.32  
 36   129 MccAfrey, Alexandr   9 East Lee Cou        15:45.00   15:14.45  
 37   375 Cavillo, Jovana     10 Naples HS           14:57.64   15:14.84  
 38   574 Weiss, Sarah         9 Braden River                   16:00.20  
 39   575 Delatorre, Daisy     9 Braden River                   16:01.77  
 40    11 Rolon, Melissa       9 Barron Colli        15:40.00   16:05.80  
 41     9 Raleigh, Paige      11 Barron Colli        14:48.43   16:09.42  
 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Riverview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 5 26    
2014 62 10 2  
2013 10 10 3  
2012 5 13    
2011 15 6    
2010   2    
2009   2    
Hashtags:None