Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

SAC 2011 BOYS VARSITY AWARDS(Length: 07:25 |Views: 8312)
SAC BOYS VARSITY CHAMPIONSHIP RACE 2011(Length: 10:29 |Views: 12481)
SAC.CHAMPIONSHIP 2011 GIRLS VARSITY RACE(Length: 10:43 |Views: 10201)
ANCLOTE SHARKS INVITEBOYS VARSITY AWARDS(Length: 04:17 |Views: 11776)
All (9)
 

Videos

 

Boys Elite Finish- 2011 Little Everglades Pre State

Published by
joshkaradeema7   on Oct 15 2011, 04:52 PM
 
Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational - Oct 14, 2011 to Oct 15, 2011
Little Everglades Ranch, Dade City, FL, US, 33526
 
Mens 5k Elite XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2030 Arroyo, Andres 11 Colonial  14:59.18     1
2 1727 Clemente, Elliot 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:02.73     2
3 3502 Miranda, Carlos 11 Unattached  15:17.71      
4 1914 del monte, max 12 Chamberlain  15:19.05     3
5 2877 Reynolds, Mac 12 Nease  15:22.32     4
6 1885 Godwin, Chris 12 Buchholz  15:22.32      
7 3570 Anguish, Billy 12 Winter Park  15:30.48     5
8 1737 Lopez, Avery 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:33.42     6
9 2124 Rojas, Aaron 12 Estero  15:37.99     7
10 3496 Iglesias, Andrew 10 Unattached  15:39.79      
11 1912 O'Connor, Quincy 12 Celebration  15:40.71      
12 1962 Garcia, Manny 12 Christopher Colu  15:41.38     8
13 3011 Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia  15:43.06     9
14 3504 Pelletier, Joshua 12 Unattached  15:43.85      
15 3639 Babinec, Michael 12 Riverview  15:45.85      
16 1739 Magoulas, Michael 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:46.57     10
17 2831 Gates, Buddy 11 Naples  15:47.28     11
18 1751 Tejidor, Francisco 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:47.66     12
19 3074 Kotick, Jacob 12 Booker T. Washin  15:49.30     13
20 1939 Buzzard, Christian 12 Lawton Chiles  15:49.64     14
21 1961 Fernandez, Danny 11 Christopher Colu  15:49.84     15
22 2566 Mutz, Mark 12 Lakeland Christi  15:50.12      
23 2396 christenberry, tho 12 H B Plant  15:50.19     16
24 3292 Hudak, Jacob 12 Seminole  15:50.68     17
25 3154 Irigoyen, Bert 12 Ransom-Everglade  15:51.16     18
26 2229 Brown, Aesop 11 Fort Myers  15:53.54     19
27 1753 Tomas, Fabian 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  15:55.44     20
28 3493 Convey, Kurt 9 Unattached  15:56.49      
29 3503 Palermo, Nicholas 12 Unattached  15:58.50      
30 3213 Sharp, Brian 12 Robinson  16:00.02      
31 3579 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park  16:02.23     21
32 3156 Scola, Billy 12 Ransom-Everglade  16:02.92     22
33 2374 Perez, Jose -- Haines City  16:04.65      
34 2839 Shearer, Lee 11 Naples  16:04.83     23
35 1761 Main, Alex 12 Berkeley Prep  16:04.91     24
36 1785 Maher, Patrick 12 Bishop Kenny  16:05.22     25
37 3607 Hippely, Sam 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:05.65     26
38 1957 Castro, Kenneth 10 Christopher Colu  16:07.19     27
39 2332 Magee, Matt 11 George Steinbren  16:07.93     28
40 2321 Bess-Lima, Tyler 11 George Steinbren  16:08.25     29
41 3070 Baldwin, Luke 9 Booker T. Washin  16:08.54     30
42 3408 Mccarthy, Tom 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:09.04     31
43 2117 Chavez, Julian 12 Estero  16:09.27     32
44 2398 Foulsham, Curtis 12 H B Plant  16:10.28     33
45 1713 Leo, Adam 12 Bartram Trail  16:10.37     34
46 2711 Drumm, David 12 Matanzas  16:11.39     35
47 3402 Bauer, Nicholas 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:11.61     36
48 1736 Jude, Peter 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:12.07     37
49 2675 Mowery, Tyler 12 Mandarin  16:12.30     38
50 1889 Hundersmarck, Ryan 12 Buchholz  16:13.47      
51 1969 Linares, Daniel 11 Christopher Colu  16:13.49     39
52 3602 Bireda, Ermias 11 Wiregrass Ranch  16:15.10     40
53 2645 McMahon, Ben 12 Leon  16:15.52     41
54 2640 Henderson, Will 11 Leon  16:16.52     42
55 1762 Majumdar, Shaun 12 Berkeley Prep  16:16.90     43
56 2061 Pineiro, Keneth 10 DeLand  16:17.43      
57 1936 Schnulle, Ryan 12 Charlotte  16:18.10     44
58 1700 Carver, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail  16:18.84     45
59 2785 Peon, Leonel 12 Miami Sunset  16:19.05     46
60 1674 Thimogene, Jims 11 American Heritag  16:19.47      
61 3072 Edwards, Harrison 11 Booker T. Washin  16:20.06     47
62 2035 decker, cody 12 Colonial  16:20.15     48
63 2048 Profitt, John 10 Colonial  16:20.85     49
64 2264 Shearman, Brendan 12 Fort Myers  16:22.47     50
65 2405 Powers, Sam 12 H B Plant  16:22.71     51
66 1723 Meester-Kitterman,, 10 Bayshore  16:23.55      
67 3404 Cress, Kevin 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:23.71     52
68 3507 Slupecki, Jacob 12 Lincoln  16:23.94      
69 2049 ramirez, raul 11 Colonial  16:24.05     53
70 3291 Homme, Nick 12 Seminole  16:24.11     54
71 3577 Hayes, Kyle 12 Winter Park  16:24.45     55
72 1921 russo, sean 12 Chamberlain  16:25.32     56
73 1771 Barr, Michael 11 Bishop Kenny  16:25.53     57
74 2830 Fernandez, Jorge 12 Naples  16:26.46     58
75 2116 Cartagena, Jose 11 Estero  16:26.93     59
76 1947 Krell, Jacob 12 Lawton Chiles  16:27.28     60
77 1682 Duncan, Brandon 12 Armwood  16:29.42      
78 1926 Cardenas, Dominic 11 Charlotte  16:31.47     61
79 1706 Fonda, Dell 11 Bartram Trail  16:31.89     62
80 3075 Larson, Ryan 12 Booker T. Washin  16:33.51     63
81 2115 Briner, Steven 11 Estero  16:34.06     64
82 2779 Diaz, Nick 9 Miami Sunset  16:34.14     65
83 3287 Flynn, Keegan 12 Seminole  16:34.17     66
84 3143 Bustamante, Eddie 12 Ransom-Everglade  16:34.32     67
85 1749 Rojo, Diego 11 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:34.72     68
86 1740 Martinez, Branden 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:34.80      
87 3606 Mattera, Tyler 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:35.01     69
88 2707 Allen, Cameron 11 Matanzas  16:35.36     70
89 2228 Bennett, Tyler 10 Fort Myers  16:35.48     71
90 2407 Weaver, Bryce 11 H B Plant  16:35.72     72
91 2322 Bess-Lima, Zach 11 George Steinbren  16:35.87     73
92 3009 Lehman, Nick 12 Olympia  16:35.92     74
93 1680 Sorrick, Christoph 12 Anclote  16:36.56      
94 3604 Hill, David 12 Wiregrass Ranch  16:36.64     75
95 2042 licht, caleb 11 Colonial  16:36.71     76
96 2637 Buchholz, Zac 11 Leon  16:36.90     77
97 2999 Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia  16:37.76     78
98 3546 Clark, Alec 11 West Florida HS  16:37.79      
99 2666 Aitken, Michael 12 Mandarin  16:39.54     79
100 1919 Montoya, Sabastian 12 Chamberlain  16:40.20     80
101 2038 Diodonet, Moise 12 Colonial  16:42.74     81
102 1728 Isaac, Alexander 10 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:42.79      
103 3022 Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia  16:43.94     82
104 1717 Simonsen, Brexton 12 Bartram Trail  16:44.24     83
105 2043 lopez, jared 12 Colonial  16:44.77     84
106 1932 Pollizzi, Andrew 12 Charlotte  16:46.21     85
107 1956 Cabrera, Patrick 11 Christopher Colu  16:47.14     86
108 3494 Fessell, Kenny 12 Sunlake  16:47.53      
109 3141 Bergengruen, Jan 11 Ransom-Everglade  16:48.11     87
110 3018 Watson, Ben 11 Olympia  16:49.84     88
111 2397 Drawdy, John 12 H B Plant  16:49.89     89
112 2392 Andino, Carlos 10 H B Plant  16:50.51     90
113 1940 Conrad, Crawford 11 Lawton Chiles  16:50.82     91
114 2833 Kalvin, Garrison 10 Naples  16:51.19     92
115 2404 Montgomery, Jacob 12 H B Plant  16:51.50     93
116 1946 Knauf, Trevor 10 Lawton Chiles  16:52.94     94
117 1953 Turner, Sean 10 Lawton Chiles  16:53.19     95
118 2120 Hernandez, Alexand 11 Estero  16:53.80     96
119 2690 Weaver, John 10 Mandarin  16:55.90     97
120 1725 Arbelo, Ulises 12 Belen Jesuit Pre  16:56.39      
121 2274 Whittle, James 12 Fort Myers  16:56.66     98
122 3411 Montali, Stefano 12 St Thomas Aquina  16:56.93     99
123 2463 Monzon, Luis 12 John A Ferguson  16:57.09     100
124 3605 Hill, Patrick 11 Wiregrass Ranch  16:57.48     101
125 3302 Urbanski, Michael 12 Seminole  16:58.16     102
126 2247 McGonagle, Brendan 11 Fort Myers  16:58.19     103
127 3406 Grenet, Christian 12 St Thomas Aquina  17:00.78     104
128 1787 Perry, Zachary 11 Bishop Kenny  17:01.21     105
129 3603 Hall, Ben 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:01.38     106
130 2679 Pitts, Austin 10 Mandarin  17:02.33     107
131 2128 Sommer, Adam 10 Estero  17:03.10     108
132 2673 Lassley, Adam 11 Mandarin  17:03.16     109
133 2829 Arnold, Morgan 11 Naples  17:03.77     110
134 2674 Mack, Sam 10 Mandarin  17:04.22     111
135 2465 Rodriguez, Orlando 12 John A Ferguson  17:04.42     112
136 3071 Bordelon, Andre 12 Booker T. Washin  17:04.65     113
137 3600 Alastre, Thor 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:05.28     114
138 2786 Prado, Marcelo 12 Miami Sunset  17:05.38     115
139 3569 Andrade, Stefan 12 Winter Park  17:05.58     116
140 3410 Montali, Lorenzo 12 St Thomas Aquina  17:05.68     117
141 2466 Saiki, Santiago 10 John A Ferguson  17:06.45     118
142 1971 Ortega, Pedro 11 Christopher Colu  17:06.72     119
143 3300 Suski, Park 12 Seminole  17:07.06     120
144 1933 Quinn, Connor 11 Charlotte  17:07.60     121
145 1715 Musseau, Alec 10 Bartram Trail  17:08.13     122
146 3637 Close, Jessie   Lincoln  17:09.13      
147 3574 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park  17:09.19     123
148 1966 Hernandez, Pedro 9 Christopher Colu  17:09.23     124
149 3146 Correa, Gabriel 8 Ransom-Everglade  17:10.17     125
150 2869 Insel, Blake 12 Nease  17:10.41     126
151 3584 Townes, Andrew 12 Winter Park  17:10.47     127
152 1786 Norton, Chris 11 Bishop Kenny  17:10.51     128
153 3003 Headley, Michael 11 Olympia  17:10.53     129
154 3407 Haugen, Alexander 10 St Thomas Aquina  17:11.17     130
155 2121 Ledesma, Ricky 10 Estero  17:11.68     131
156 2467 Santiago, Julian 11 John A Ferguson  17:11.76     132
157 1758 Dowdle, James 12 Berkeley Prep  17:11.77     133
158 1755 Boreland, Max 9 Berkeley Prep  17:14.03     134
159 2714 Neu, Austin 12 Matanzas  17:16.10     135
160 2031 Arroyo, christian 9 Colonial  17:16.16      
161 3571 Bogdon, John 12 Winter Park  17:16.54     136
162 2323 Biles, Tanner 11 George Steinbren  17:16.65     137
163 2326 Cerreta, Chris 11 George Steinbren  17:16.66     138
164 2036 Decker, Kyle 10 Colonial  17:16.92      
165 2459 Cabrera, Peter 11 John A Ferguson  17:17.23     139
166 3076 Perkins, Taylor 9 Booker T. Washin  17:17.97     140
167 3609 Ludwig, Ryan 11 Wiregrass Ranch  17:18.09      
168 3409 Mcsoley, Matthew 10 St Thomas Aquina  17:19.15      
169 3288 Halterman, Jett 11 Seminole  17:19.88     141
170 1759 Hill, John 11 Berkeley Prep  17:20.10     142
171 2878 Roche, Tim 11 Nease  17:20.18     143
172 2667 Bickerstaff, Luke 10 Mandarin  17:20.48     144
173 2639 Fiore, Chris 12 Leon  17:20.88     145
174 2406 Samaha, Anatoly 11 H B Plant  17:20.99      
175 2838 Sanders, Reid 10 Naples  17:21.03     146
176 1852 Decker, Austin 10 The Bolles  17:21.28     147
177 3150 Friedman, Adam 10 Ransom-Everglade  17:21.30     148
178 3005 Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia  17:21.90     149
179 3290 Hayduke, Jared 10 Seminole  17:22.02     150
180 1861 Morris, Matthew 12 The Bolles  17:22.84     151
181 1770 Barr, David 10 Bishop Kenny  17:23.82     152
182 1783 Johnston, Christia 12 Bishop Kenny  17:23.97     153
183 2835 Martinez, Matthew 12 Naples  17:24.09     154
184 2678 Phillips, Harrison 12 Mandarin  17:25.55      
185 2257 Richmond, Kenny 12 Fort Myers  17:25.87     155
186 1778 Franco, Bradley 9 Bishop Kenny  17:26.80     156
187 2782 Gomez, Alan 11 Miami Sunset  17:27.25     157
188 1972 Palmer, Brian 11 Christopher Colu  17:28.24      
189 1791 Vignutti, Cecil 12 Bishop Kenny  17:29.49      
190 2041 hurd, anthony 10 Colonial  17:30.11      
191 3000 Elliott, Chris 10 Olympia  17:30.92      
192 3293 Korbut, Patryk 11 Seminole  17:30.93      
193 2399 Gilberto, Joe 12 H B Plant  17:31.01      
194 1760 Longbottom, Greg 11 Berkeley Prep  17:31.10     158
195 2130 Vasquez, Alex 11 Estero  17:31.53      
196 1677 Guerette, Spencer 11 Anclote  17:33.36      
197 2341 West, Preston 12 George Steinbren  17:33.83     159
198 2643 Luca, Wil 9 Leon  17:34.87     160
199 2784 Ortiz, Andy 11 Miami Sunset  17:37.65     161
200 3573 Erickson, Kevin 10 Winter Park  17:38.50      
201 2866 Griffey, Kyle 11 Nease  17:38.92     162
202 2462 Mehle, Glenn 12 John A Ferguson  17:39.41     163
203 2225 Alhaddad, Hamdi 11 Fort Myers  17:39.64     164
204 1951 Spiers, Will 11 Lawton Chiles  17:40.78     165
205 1854 Ferman, David 12 The Bolles  17:41.32     166
206 2461 Herrera, Giovanni 11 John A Ferguson  17:41.33     167
207 2248 McGregor, Dean 9 Fort Myers  17:42.59      
208 1948 Mcduffie, Will 11 Lawton Chiles  17:43.62     168
209 3147 Correa, Raphael 12 Ransom-Everglade  17:44.41     169
210 3405 Fuentes, Alex 12 St Thomas Aquina  17:44.70      
211 1848 Cherry, James 12 The Bolles  17:45.18     170
212 2716 Rosell, Joe 12 Matanzas  17:45.47     171
213 2336 Schettino, Ryan 11 George Steinbren  17:45.74     172
214 2330 Lester, Kyle 10 George Steinbren  17:46.14      
215 2263 Sachs, Vincent 12 Fort Myers  17:47.04      
216 1918 Liotine, Danny 10 Chamberlain  17:48.16     173
217 2642 Khosla, Sukhi 9 Leon  17:49.01     174
218 1924 Wise, Christian 9 Chamberlain  17:49.50     175
219 2227 Bautista, Alex 11 Fort Myers  17:49.67      
220 2719 White, Alex 10 Matanzas  17:50.68     176
221 2875 Rabalais, Ross 9 Nease  17:50.88     177
222 3601 Basin, Matt 12 Wiregrass Ranch  17:51.28      
223 1702 Cox, Steve 11 Bartram Trail  17:51.35     178
224 2709 Cellini, Jonathan 10 Matanzas  17:51.66     179
225 1950 Parsley, Luke 9 Lawton Chiles  17:52.07      
226 1769 Vasiloudes, Vasili 8 Berkeley Prep  17:53.50     180
227 3295 Luker, Josh 10 Seminole  17:55.58      
228 3299 Pellissier, Matthe 12 Seminole  17:56.20      
229 2464 Raposo, Matthew 10 John A Ferguson  17:56.39      
230 1920 Purvis, Cameron 10 Chamberlain  17:57.29     181
231 3403 Butler, Matthew 10 St Thomas Aquina  17:57.35      
232 2777 Avila, Jean 12 Miami Sunset  17:58.60     182
233 2870 Jarriel, Caleb 12 Nease  17:59.12     183
234 2460 Cruz, Rafael 12 John A Ferguson  17:59.47      
235 3001 Ferreira, Desi 9 Olympia  18:00.00      
236 3073 Frazier, Sam 9 Booker T. Washin  18:01.48     184
237 2856 Abreu, Jeremy 11 Nease  18:03.56     185
238 3153 Helguero-Kelley, E 12 Ransom-Everglade  18:03.78      
239 3572 Brenner, Henry 9 Winter Park  18:05.32      
240 3012 Piatkowski, Nick 12 Olympia  18:06.06      
241 1937 Bartlett, Avery 9 Lawton Chiles  18:06.59      
242 1870 Williams, Ed 11 The Bolles  18:07.14     186
243 1942 Grigas, Jared 9 Lawton Chiles  18:07.37      
244 3510 Thamarasseril, Sha 12 Unattached  18:07.48      
245 3608 Lampasona, Alec 12 Wiregrass Ranch  18:09.10      
246 2635 Brenneis, Jordan 11 Leon  18:09.23     187
247 1708 Hann, Bryce 12 Bartram Trail  18:09.91     188
248 2713 Goodman, Drake 10 Matanzas  18:12.89     189
249 1699 Booth, Zach 11 Bartram Trail  18:15.38      
250 1922 Toriscelli, Shane 11 Chamberlain  18:17.61     190
251 3583 Terry, Sean 10 Winter Park  18:18.27      
252 1784 Lewis, Jackie 11 Bishop Kenny  18:19.37      
253 2781 Garcia, Roman 10 Miami Sunset  18:19.80     191
254 2859 Buenaventura, Luis 11 Nease  18:21.63      
255 1697 Ballard, Brandon 12 Bartram Trail  18:22.47      
256 2636 Buchholz, Kyle 9 Leon  18:22.60      
257 1913 Cardenas, Diego 11 Chamberlain  18:29.27      
258 1925 Allen, Conner 10 Charlotte  18:31.79     192
259 2712 Forehand, Alan 12 Matanzas  18:32.54      
260 2710 Conville, Liam 9 Matanzas  18:34.63      
261 1927 Coward, Matthew 9 Charlotte  18:34.90     193
262 2857 Andrilenas, Justin 9 Nease  18:37.56      
263 1857 Herrera, Felipe 10 The Bolles  18:44.08     194
264 2119 Gamblin, Dylan 11 Estero  18:44.38      
265 1863 Pentaleri, Matthew 9 The Bolles  18:45.63     195
266 2127 Slater, Christian 9 Estero  18:47.64      
267 1915 fuhr, jacob 12 Chamberlain  18:48.57      
268 2331 Magee, David 10 George Steinbren  18:49.65      
269 1865 Sandler, Zach 11 The Bolles  18:56.98      
270 1917 Johannes, Chase 9 Chamberlain  19:03.86      
271 1864 Pentaleri, Michael 11 The Bolles  19:05.80      
272 2715 Perez, David 9 Matanzas  19:08.40      
273 1929 Gugino, Joseph 11 Charlotte  19:08.78     196
274 2638 Burn, Harry 9 Leon  19:16.12      
275 1931 Modzelewski, Timot 11 Charlotte  19:40.60      
276 2646 Pittman, Alex -- Leon  19:57.10      
277 1934 Saintil, Jovan 11 Charlotte  21:09.76      

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Sunlake High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Land O Lakes, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 21 3    
2013   1    
2012   5    
2011 9 3    
2009   1