Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Boys 1600 - Lake Brantley Open 2012(Length: 04:37 |Views: 11177)
Boys 800 - Lake Brantley Open 2012(Length: 02:22 |Views: 10721)
Girls 800 - Lake Brantley Open 2012(Length: 02:42 |Views: 10991)
Boys 3200- Wildcat Open 2012(Length: 13:43 |Views: 5663)
Girls 3200-Wildcat Open 2012(Length: 16:32 |Views: 5414)
Boys 1600-Wildcat Open 2012(Length: 06:02 |Views: 5285)
All (31)
 

Videos

 

Girls 800 - Lake Brantley Open 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Feb 28 2012, 08:04 AM
Lake Brantley Open - Feb 25, 2012
US
 
Womens 800m
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stephens, Charlotte 10 Winter Park 2:22.39 1 10
2 Hutto, Jacoy 11 Wekiva 2:23.53 1 8
3 Kocher, Erin 12 Wharton 2:25.93 1 6
4 Headley, Emily 9 Olympia 2:27.73 1 5
5 Feazell, Erika 9 Maynard Evans 2:35.03 1 4
6 Kelly, Kristin 12 Winter Park 2:36.09 1 3
7 ainsley, elana 12 Lake Brantley 2:37.42 1 2
8 Morris, Morgan 10 Winter Park 2:39.06 1 1
9 Golicher, Kallie 10 Wharton 2:40.13 1  
10 Murphy, Megan 11 Olympia 2:40.28 1  
11 smith, giannina 12 Wharton 2:40.83 1  
12 Colas, Jahlissa 9 East River 2:42.30 1  
13 Mcknight, Dezirae 10 Maynard Evans 2:42.65 1  
14 Richmond, Kami 12 Lake Wales 2:42.87 1  
15 Polonia, Jessica 9 Freedom (Orlando 2:46.26 1  
16 Stewart, Brittany 10 Haines City 2:46.74 1  
17 Merritt, Victoria 11 Lake Brantley 2:47.29 1  
18 Adams, Jamie 10 Lake Mary 2:48.47 1  
19 Huss, Greer 9 Freedom (Orlando 2:49.49 1  
20 Berberena, Kellymarr 9 Timber Creek 2:49.99 1  
21 Santana, Minelli 10 East River 2:50.67 1  
22 Payne, Taylor 11 Timber Creek 2:52.00 1  
23 Green, Tori 10 Haines City 2:52.45 1  
24 Purcell, Rachel 10 Ponte Vedra 2:54.25 1  
25 Harris, Noahdiah 11 Apopka 2:54.34 1  
26 Bravini, Genesis 11 Freedom (Orlando 2:56.52 1  
27 Norman, Shanterria 10 Kathleen 2:56.66 1  
28 Sullivan, Maryah 10 Edgewater 2:58.70 1  
29 Barragan, Jessenia 11 Apopka 2:58.84 1  
30 CarMichael, Cerenity 11 Edgewater 2:59.08 1  
31 Warren, Samantha 10 Kathleen 3:00.01 1  
32 Essadik, Eman 9 Cypress Creek 3:00.38 1  
33 Deegan, Haley 9 Ponte Vedra 3:00.52 1  
34 Smith Paez, Bianca 10 Wekiva 3:00.61 1  
35 Schemer, Leslie 9 Ponte Vedra 3:01.44 1  
36 Bratton, Caressa 11 Wekiva 3:01.56 1  
37 Flood, Amani 10 Winter Haven 3:02.68 1  
38 Stein, Erica 10 Kathleen 3:02.87 1  
39 Rondil, Sophany 10 Haines City 3:10.45 1  
40 Ximin, Karla 10 Lake Wales 3:16.30 1  
41 Burton, Kashard 9 Winter Haven 3:16.83 1  
42 Dasser, Rawan 10 East River 3:44.97 1  

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Timber Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 29 2    
2013 47 12 1  
2012 34 16 7 1
2011 6 5    
2010   2    
2009   2    
Hashtags: #distancepreps