Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (31)
 

Videos

 

Girls 800 Heat 1 - Merritt Island Invite 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Mar 17 2012, 06:22 PM
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greer, Rachel                Melbourne            2:22.00    2:21.91   10   
  2 Castillo, Claire             Titusville           2:24.00    2:22.93    8   
  3 Greeson, Kayla               Cocoa Beach          2:27.00    2:28.60    6   
  4 Morrison, Sky                Satellite            2:32.32    2:30.50    5   
  5 Cooper, Courtney             Merritt Isla         2:27.00    2:30.88    4   
  6 Cubero, Caroline             Merritt Isla         2:32.00    2:32.53    3   
  7 Jean-Baptiste, Ludeline      Heritage             2:39.90    2:34.36    2   
  8 Burton, Lindsey              Cocoa Beach          2:33.00    2:34.58    1   
  9 Bunting, Ashley              Cocoa Beach          2:28.00    2:35.82  
 10 Wahy, Brianna                Holy Trinity         2:40.00    2:36.12  
 11 Mann, Karina                 Holy Trinity         2:35.00    2:36.31  
 12 Crowley, Kate                West Shore           2:35.00    2:36.58  
 13 Orlando, Casey               Merritt Isla         2:34.00    2:36.72  
 14 Li, Nina                     Merritt Isla         2:32.00    2:38.26  
 15 Storum, Maleia               Cocoa Beach          2:32.00    2:39.45  
 16 Mensch, Tiffany              Bayside              2:30.00    2:42.06  
 17 Tiffany, Hosey               Palm Bay             2:50.00    2:49.17  
 18 Kennedy, Zora                Eau Gallie           2:48.00    2:49.86  
 19 Cagney, Cara                 Melbourne            2:50.00    2:51.50  
 20 Medina, Gabby                Titusville           2:54.24    2:52.37  
 21 henderson, suzanne           Viera                2:50.00    2:53.00  
 22 hook, nicole                 Viera                3:00.00    2:53.96  
 23 Smith, Kayla                 Heritage             2:51.00    2:54.39  
 24 Kowlesar, Sadira             Bayside              3:00.00    2:55.62  
 25 Ellison, Kelly               Astronaut            2:56.00    2:57.42  
 26 Tackett, Alesha              Space Coast          2:54.52    2:59.01  
 27 Stubbe, Stephanie            Edgewood             3:07.62    3:01.09  
 28 Corbitt, Chloe               Space Coast          3:07.00    3:04.01  
 29 Pollanski, Marcella          Satellite                       3:04.48  
 30 Maldonado, Joremy            Palm Bay             3:15.00    3:04.53  
 31 Bond, Erin                   Cocoa                3:00.00    3:07.56  
 32 Thompson, Katrina            Eau Gallie           3:10.00    3:07.68  
 -- Heller, Jayme                Astronaut            3:18.00         NT  
 -- Wert, Bianca                 Bayside              2:51.00         NT  
 -- Lobmeyer, Dana               Melbourne            2:48.00         NT  
 -- Patala, Frances              Eau Gallie                           NT  
 -- McHenry, Abby                Holy Trinity         3:10.41         NT  
 -- Yankili, Fetiye              Rockledge            2:59.00         NT  
 -- Sido, Ranja                  Bayside              3:15.00         NT  
 -- Tolley, Geordan              Eau Gallie           3:18.00         NT  
 -- Stephanie, Hilaire           Palm Bay             3:15.00         NT 
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Westshore Junior/senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melbourne, Florida
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 6 4    
2013 13 15 9  
2012 39 17 15 4
2011 21 6    
2010   2