Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

D1 Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010(Length: 13:15 |Views: 18733)
D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010(Length: 07:46 |Views: 13245)
9th Grade Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010(Length: 10:05 |Views: 8849)
JV Girls Race 1 - Bob Firman Invite 2010(Length: 11:02 |Views: 9158)
9th Grade Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010(Length: 10:00 |Views: 15108)
All (5)
 

Videos

 

D1 Varsity Boys Race - Bob Firman Invite 2010

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 26 2010, 02:54 AM
 
Bob Firman Invite - Sep 25, 2010
Eagle Island State Park, Boise, ID, US
 
Mens 5k Varsity D1 XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Lambert, Tyson 12 Stansbury  16:01.94     1
2   Gordon, Michael 12 Kuna  16:25.82     2
3   Cross, Jordon 10 Ogden  16:26.66     3
4   Powell, Nathan 12 Borah  16:32.01     4
5   Pfeiffer, Andrew 12 Wood River  16:32.51     5
6   Swanson, Matt 12 Davis  16:35.00     6
7   Heikkila, Dan 11 Meridian  16:48.03     7
8   Refaey, Dylan 11 Meridian  16:48.35     8
9   Crevelt, Dylan 11 McCall-Donnelly  16:48.58     9
10   Rigby, Thomas 10 Boise  16:51.14     10
11   Powell, Jake 11 Hillcrest  16:52.04     11
12   Israelsen, Dan 12 Mountain Crest  16:53.98     12
13   Freemuth, Kenton 12 Boise  16:54.24     13
14   Williams, Skylar 9 Davis  16:54.84     14
15   Fleenor, Kaleb 12 Kuna  16:55.06     15
16   Fivecoat, Cody 12 Middleton  16:55.88     16
17   Kitson, Cory 12 Ogden  16:57.43     17
18   Crowther, Ryden 10 Preston  17:02.33     18
19   Ranck, Miles 11 Boise  17:03.35     19
20   Lammers, Dylan 12 Century  17:03.58     20
21   Olsen, Ben 10 Mountain Crest  17:04.31     21
22   Litster, Adam 12 Boise  17:07.82     22
23   Schofield, Zach 12 Davis  17:09.13     23
24   Inskeep, Jared 12 Star Valley  17:09.36     24
25   Harm, Gabe 10 Eagle  17:11.64     25
26   Hooper, Josh 10 North Central  17:12.17     26
27   Munns, Matt 12 Davis  17:13.76     27
28   Quinn, Bryant 11 Rocky Mountain  17:13.96     28
29   Jones, Spencer 12 Davis  17:15.17     29
30   Soelberg, Rhett 12 Ogden  17:15.36     30
31   Peila, Austin 11 Skyline  17:15.43     31
32   Baum, Austin 12 Centennial  17:15.83     32
33   Duke, Dustin 10 Hillcrest  17:16.33     33
34   England, Chase 10 Wood River  17:17.91     34
35   Sorenson, Brandon 11 Kuna  17:21.14     35
36   Cottrell, Colton 12 Davis  17:21.71     36
37   Taylor, Nik 10 North Central  17:24.74     37
38   Drew, Micah 10 Centennial  17:26.07     38
39   O'Very, Sean 10 Mountain Crest  17:26.75     39
40   Livingston, David 10 Star Valley  17:28.06     40
41   Sanderson, James 12 Skyview  17:28.11     41
42   Allred, Javier 12 Ogden  17:29.62     42
43   Sagers, Jackson 10 Davis  17:30.46     43
44   Martinez, Chris 12 Meridian  17:30.51     44
45   Ferrin, Zan 10 Mountain Crest  17:30.61     45
46   Liston, Connor 11 Judge Memorial  17:31.60     46
47   England, Alec 12 Wood River  17:31.67     47
48   Jones, Luke 11 Stansbury  17:32.54     48
49   Olsen, Jeff 12 Caldwell  17:32.75      
50   Brokaw, Nick 11 Boise  17:33.91     49
51   Capell, Curtis 11 Mountain View ID  17:34.58     50
52   Brown, Tyler 12 Eagle  17:35.04     51
53   Smith, Boston 12 North Central  17:35.27     52
54   Allen, Mitch 11 Mountain Crest  17:35.72     53
55   Milam, Mark 12 Eagle  17:36.10     54
56   Slade, Austin 10 Stansbury  17:36.73     55
57   Covert, David 10 Rocky Mountain  17:37.20     56
58   Hook, Garret 12 Rocky Mountain  17:37.53     57
59   Hoyo, Javier Del 11 Caldwell  17:37.76      
60   Leyva, Aaron 11 Elko  17:39.17     58
61   Rogers, Jordan 12 North Central  17:40.09     59
62   Israelsen, Benson 11 Mountain Crest  17:40.25     60
63   Kitzan, Isaac 10 North Central  17:40.55     61
64   Gochnour, Nick 12 Ogden  17:40.66     62
65   Stout, Ben 11 Wood River  17:41.31     63
66   Rogers, Austin 11 Kuna  17:41.32     64
67   Wheeler, Trevor 11 Hillcrest  17:42.32     65
68   Prescott, Wayne 11 Elko  17:42.96     66
69   Baker, Phillip 10 Davis  17:43.10      
70   Chatterton, Mark 10 Centennial  17:43.79     67
71   Sperry, Chas 11 Skyline  17:44.23     68
72   Lewis, Tanner 10 Mountain Crest  17:44.42     69
73   Sterk, Colt 10 Eagle  17:44.62     70
74   Allen, Hayden 12 Skyview  17:47.68     71
75   Wallin, Josh 10 Rocky Mountain  17:50.66     72
76   Selleck, Devon 11 Mountain View ID  17:52.39     73
77   Lee, Ryan 10 Davis  17:52.90      
78   Bakow, Taylor 10 Meridian  17:53.61     74
79   Vickers, Kaylen 11 Stansbury  17:54.05     75
80   Cassidy, Brendan 11 Park City  17:54.81      
81   Epperson, Andy 12 Mountain View ID  17:57.63     76
82   Ward, Nick 12 Middleton  17:57.65     77
83   Brown, Ryan 11 Meridian  17:57.74     78
84   Dailey, Jack 10 Judge Memorial  17:58.31     79
85   Lewis, Connor 12 Centennial  17:59.17     80
86   Harris, Kirby 11 Stansbury  17:59.18     81
87   Callister, Ryan 12 Ogden  17:59.64     82
88   Farley, David 11 Stansbury  17:59.68     83
89   Martindale, Whaley 10 Eagle  18:01.07     84
90   Sigston, Alec 10 Rocky Mountain  18:02.06     85
91   Green, Aaron 11 Park City  18:02.49      
92   Wright, Dayton 10 Ogden  18:02.58     86
93   Hansen, Hayden 10 Davis  18:02.84      
94   Thieme, Hayden 11 Middleton  18:03.33     87
95   Davlin, Jacob 11 Skyview  18:03.59     88
96   Deshazer, Brandon 10 Mountain View ID  18:04.68     89
97   Goldsberry, Taylor 10 Davis  18:06.15      
98   Lee, Nate 12 Davis  18:06.40      
99   DeLeon, Pedro 9 Ogden  18:06.51      
100   Charles, Tanner 11 Orem  18:06.70     90
101   Didericksen, Wyatt 11 Eagle  18:07.26     91
102   Quist, Nate 10 Rocky Mountain  18:07.65     92
103   Cobler, Noah 12 Kuna  18:07.77     93
104   Finlayson, Kayden 11 Hillcrest  18:08.15     94
105   Johnson, Dylan 12 Mountain Home  18:09.14     95
106   Fox, Nathan 11 Stansbury  18:10.82     96
107   Wood, Trevor 11 Skyline  18:11.47     97
108   Runyan, Sam 12 Meridian  18:11.79     98
109   Moore, Nick 10 Meridian  18:12.01     99
110   Stenquist, James 12 Davis  18:12.55      
111   Twede, Austin 11 Skyline  18:13.87     100
112   Price, Mike 11 Mountain Home  18:15.04     101
113   Bailey, Derek 11 Preston  18:17.41     102
114   Baker, Alex 12 Judge Memorial  18:18.59     103
115   Cunningham, Chase 10 Kuna  18:20.48     104
116   Saffell, Cooper 11 Orem  18:20.83     105
117   Hughes, Harrison 11 Nampa  18:21.52     106
118   Jambortez, John 10 Boise  18:22.15     107
119   Dunn, Kyle 10 Preston  18:22.93     108
120   Sheets, Justin 9 Ogden  18:23.32      
121   Brunette, Eli 12 North Central  18:24.45     109
122   Seelos, Adam 12 Davis  18:25.58      
123   Dallin, Micheal 11 Preston  18:26.11     110
124   Wright, Ben 12 Orem  18:26.84     111
125   Hoover, Mike 12 Hillcrest  18:28.66     112
126   Allred, Austin 11 Davis  18:30.85      
127   Shaver, Jackson 11 Century  18:31.74     113
128   Gordon, Parker 10 Kuna  18:32.78     114
129   Reed, Oliver 9 North Central  18:33.52     115
130   Pell, Matt 12 Judge Memorial  18:33.92     116
131   Kestle, Mat 12 Judge Memorial  18:34.18     117
132   Merritt, Nathan 12 Star Valley  18:34.61     118
133   Kofoed, Jordan 11 Borah  18:34.81     119
134   Seamons, Daniel 11 Preston  18:35.04     120
135   Rebich, Dimitri 12 Skyline  18:35.42     121
136   Sisneros, Justis 10 Judge Memorial  18:36.52     122
137   Cavey, Ian 10 Rocky Mountain  18:36.78     123
138   Conder, McCrae 11 Eagle  18:37.96     124
139   Brennan, Max 12 Judge Memorial  18:38.35     125
140   Pendley, Devin 11 Elko  18:38.69     126
141   Thomas, Clint 11 McCall-Donnelly  18:39.26     127
142   Craddock, Richard 10 Orem  18:40.10     128
143   Johnson, Boone 11 Tooele  18:40.76     129
144   Senecal, Justin 11 Centennial  18:41.08     130
145   Khuu, Scott 11 Borah  18:42.32     131
146   Mulhern, Reuben 10 Borah  18:44.43     132
147   Wilt, Ketchum 10 Wood River  18:46.01     133
148   Thompson, Seth 10 Davis  18:47.55      
149   Guerrero, Christian 12 Skyview  18:47.79     134
150   Stubbs, Shauton 11 Centennial  18:48.07     135
151   Morrow, Zach 12 McCall-Donnelly  18:48.13     136
152   Holland, Sam 10 North Central  18:48.78      
153   Farless, Levi   Rock Springs  18:49.15      
154   Ellsworth, Hugh 11 Skyview  18:49.26     137
155   Hopkins, Jacob 11 Century  18:49.55     138
156   Sharp, Preston 12 Skyview  18:50.10     139
157   Cameron, Grant 10 Star Valley  18:50.32     140
158   Smith, Braden 10 Columbia  18:50.78     141
159   Aposhian, Andrew 10 Davis  18:51.41      
160   Schmidt, Alex 10 Skyline  18:51.70     142
161   Holderness, Adam 10 Orem  18:53.38     143
162   Crockett, Dillon 9 Columbia  18:56.07     144
163   Ramsay, Anthony 10 Nampa  18:56.54     145
164   Dopp, Dillon 11 Hillcrest  18:57.32     146
165   Davis, Nelson 12 Davis  18:58.20      
166   Knight, Curtis 12 Davis  18:58.28      
167   Vance, Devin 12 Davis  18:59.17      
168   Buckley, David 11 Orem  18:59.64     147
169   Larsen, Corbett 10 Nampa  19:00.03     148
170   Jenkins, Brennen 11 Orem  19:01.08     149
171   Jeffs, Cory 11 Orem  19:01.44      
172   Pomeroy, Sebastion 10 Ogden  19:01.47      
173   Sabat, Ben 10 Star Valley  19:02.05     150
174   Greenwood, Taylor 12 Orem  19:02.98      
175   Miller, Geoff 10 Borah  19:04.07     151
176   Henrie, Nate 10 Mountain View ID  19:04.67     152
177   Molnar, Peter 12 Orem  19:04.74      
178   Phillips, Adrian 12 McCall-Donnelly  19:05.23     153
179   Pugmire, Hayden 11 Orem  19:05.96      
180   Bell, Shane 12 Lowry  19:06.36     154
181   Showalter, Nathan 12 Boise  19:06.95     155
182   Villareal, Robert 9 North Central  19:08.15      
183   Uribe, Erik 11 Elko  19:08.86     156
184   Hedquist, Alex 10 Davis  19:10.96      
185   Richardson, Eli 10 Nampa  19:12.53     157
186   Sumsion, Rex 10 Davis  19:12.75      
187   Byars, Alex 10 Elko  19:15.53     158
188   Hansen, Aaron 11 Columbia  19:15.59     159
189   Greer, Spencer 12 Orem  19:16.00      
190   Gunning, Kenny 9 Middleton  19:18.16     160
191   Brough, Jed 10 Davis  19:19.03      
192   Wood, Jake 11 Ogden  19:20.17      
193   Kunz, Keigunn 12 Davis  19:20.92      
194   Sewell, Zack 10 Rock Springs  19:21.28      
195   Larsen, Dallin 12 Preston  19:23.22     161
196   Reineman, Ty 9 Wood River  19:23.55     162
197   May, Austin 12 Tooele  19:23.57     163
198   Dodge, Jon 10 Mountain Home  19:24.36     164
199   Wordell, DJ 9 North Central  19:25.57      
200   Robins, Cameron 10 Orem  19:25.96      
201   Wilson, Russell 12 Rock Springs  19:26.19      
202   Trotter, Tyler 9 Ogden  19:30.40      
203   Robinson, Jeremiah 10 Ogden  19:31.17      
204   Stevens, Garrett 10 Rock Springs  19:35.97      
205   Nielsen, Josh 10 Borah  19:36.99     165
206   Combs, Connor 10 Centennial  19:38.38     166
207   Vasquez, Juan 10 Nampa  19:39.28     167
208   Sennesael, Menno 10 Century  19:39.29     168
209   Evertsen, David 12 Elko  19:39.76     169
210   Cook, Nolan 12 Skyline  19:41.21     170
211   Armijo, CJ 11 Elko  19:41.23     171
212   Tanner, Ryan 10 Davis  19:41.39      
213   Kubik, Colin 10 North Central  19:43.09      
214   Courtright, Daniel 10 Mountain Home  19:43.39     172
215   Maude, Donovan 11 Middleton  19:43.42     173
216   Stephens, Tim 12 Star Valley  19:43.69     174
217   McCullough, Shane 12 Emmett  19:46.12     175
218   Hayes, Kyle 10 Emmett  19:47.28     176
219   Harrison, Kendon 9 Preston  19:50.25     177
220   Cahoon, Tyler 10 Tooele  19:53.40     178
221   Kreyche, Steven 10 Mountain Home  19:58.06     179
222   Franklin, Josh 12 Nampa  19:59.35     180
223   Clouse, Isaac 10 Davis  20:00.59      
224   Hendrix, Miles 12 Wood River  20:05.41     181
225   Mason, Nick 12 Davis  20:06.10      
226   Shields, Taylor 12 Columbia  20:10.80     182
227   Garner, Alex 10 Emmett  20:13.36     183
228   Swenson, Clayton 11 Davis  20:13.38      
229   Gomez, Jacob 10 Nampa  20:16.38     184
230   Jensen, Marcus 12 Tooele  20:16.77     185
231   Estes, Chase 11 Lowry  20:17.69     186
232   Mohr, Bud 12 Middleton  20:18.75     187
233   Kelly, Nicholas 11 Columbia  20:19.03     188
234   Fry, Trevor 10 Davis  20:20.12      
235   Harrison, Cody 12 Century  20:26.07     189
236   Burton, Ken 10 Ogden  20:33.95      
237   Richardson, Sam 9 North Central  20:41.96      
238   Pectol, Logan 10 Tooele  20:45.72     190
239   Egnew, Gerrit 11 McCall-Donnelly  20:58.18     191
240   Wybrow, Dan 11 Davis  21:02.82      
241   Larson, Kyle 12 Emmett  21:06.43     192
242   Bray, Matthew 12 Borah  21:14.74     193
243   Wood, Davis 12 Century  21:32.60     194
244   Keller, Dylan 12 Lowry  21:41.30     195
245   Bassett, Donny 11 Emmett  23:18.72     196
246   Esparza, Carlos 12 Lowry  25:11.80     197
247   Parks, Jared 11 Lowry  25:26.33     198

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Kuna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kuna, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 6 3    
2013   3    
2012 7 3    
2011 4 2    
2010 5 2    
2009 6 2