Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Watch By Meet

 

Folders

All (5)
 

Videos

 

Elite Varsity Girls Race - Bob Firman Invite 2009

Published by
Ian Terpin   on Sep 27th 2009, 1:18am
 

Bob Firman Invite

Capital High School                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2009 Bob Firman Invitational - 9/26/2009
Cross Country Meet
Eagle Island State Park
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Girls Open 5k Run CC Varsity Elite
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Liz Brandon Eagle 18:38.20 1
2 Emily Nist Bishop Kelly 18:43.21 2
3 Summer Harper Orem 18:43.58 3
4 Katie Knight North Central 18:54.72 4
5 Kelsey Brown Mtn View - Utah 18:55.18 5
6 Ashleigh Warner Mtn View - Utah 19:01.15 6
7 Jessica Wilding Davis 19:04.31 7
8 Amanda Ward Twin Falls 19:05.47 8
9 Kylie Hutchison Highland - P 19:07.20
10 Hannah McInturff Century 19:09.85
11 Ashley Robison Mtn View - Utah 19:10.05 9
12 Meghan Hedquist Davis 19:16.35 10
13 Maureen Tremblay Gig Harbor 19:17.90 11
14 Heidi Free Preston 19:18.46
15 Michelle Hickerson Boise 19:19.49 12
16 Hailey Bradshaw Rocky Mountain 19:21.50
17 Avery Calton Ogden 19:23.02 13
18 Nicole Peterson Rock Springs 19:24.42
19 Rebecca Lassere Bishop Kelly 19:24.55 14
20 Jaime Stokes Ogden 19:28.64 15
21 Hannah Berlin Timpanogos 19:31.33 16
22 Jennica Redd Mtn View - Utah 19:35.81 17
23 Jacqueline Winterton Skyline of Utah 19:37.29 18
24 Lara Tuthill Bishop Kelly 19:38.79 19
25 Kate Jamboretz Boise 19:42.27 20
26 Rachel Sorensen Skyline of Utah 19:43.44 21
27 Cheryn Trapp Vallivue 19:51.55
28 Rebecca Winterton Skyline of Utah 19:53.55 22
29 Celeste Farley Timpanogos 19:55.00 23
30 Brittany Kealy Gig Harbor 19:55.25 24
31 Janae Fuller Timpanogos 19:58.23 25
32 Emily Hansen Davis 19:59.46 26
33 Alyssa Faulks Vallivue 20:00.72
34 Sidney Terry Timpanogos 20:01.42 27
35 Taylor Jolley Mtn View - Utah 20:05.57 28
36 Erin Bergmann St Mary's Academy 20:06.89 29
37 Anni Anderson Davis 20:08.38 30
38 Tiffanie Allen Timpanogos 20:13.65 31
39 Elizabeth Ryan Boise 20:15.74 32
40 Lucy Whipps St Mary's Academy 20:16.50 33
41 Abby Frodsham Davis 20:18.40 34
42 Mackenzie Roberts Eagle 20:21.96 35
43 Jacarei Echevarria Rocky Mountain 20:29.91
44 Erin Hull Gig Harbor 20:30.51 36
45 Camille Fery Bishop Kelly 20:31.69 37
46 Aubrey Barton Ogden 20:35.18 38
47 Megan Madsen Ogden 20:36.89 39
48 Alexa Kearns St Mary's Academy 20:37.76 40
49 Briana Tiffany Bishop Kelly 20:38.27 41
50 Netanya Beard St Mary's Academy 20:40.66 42
51 Ellie Eyestone Mtn View - Utah 20:42.99 43
52 Danie Moon Gig Harbor 20:47.25 44
53 Marae Wright Ogden 20:49.02 45
54 Mariah Meyer Highland - P 20:50.46
55 Kelsie Lawrence Ogden 20:54.92 46
56 Abby Biedenbach Twin Falls 20:54.99 47
57 Brooke Gutzwiller Davis 20:55.41 48
58 Amanda Thompson Bishop Kelly 20:56.52 49
59 Alisa Baker Timpanogos 20:59.14 50
60 Mia Anderson Skyline of Utah 20:59.59 51
61 Lizzie Hegstrom Twin Falls 21:09.44 52
62 Hannah Biedenbach Twin Falls 21:10.59 53
63 Jen Olson St Mary's Academy 21:10.95 54
64 Piper Jackson-Sevy Eagle 21:12.51 55
65 Molly Martin North Central 21:14.86 56
66 Stephanie Filas Twin Falls 21:19.53 57
67 Evan Gustavsen Boise 21:19.55 58
68 Jessica Sams Ogden 21:24.18 59
69 Erin Gordon Bishop Kelly 21:24.64 60
70 Rachel Stratton Orem 21:25.25 61
71 Kelly Williams Gig Harbor 21:27.50 62
72 Brooke Wagner Twin Falls 21:33.96 63
73 Rebecca Albrechtsen Davis 21:37.87 64
74 Natile Mattews Skyline of Utah 21:41.37 65
75 Molly Bradbury Boise 21:43.41 66
76 Hannah Groom Timpanogos 21:46.21 67
77 Tori Cameron Eagle 21:46.97 68
78 Shay Woodhouse Boise 21:51.17 69
79 Nora Helfand St Mary's Academy 22:05.42 70
80 Sarah Dodds Twin Falls 22:07.39 71
81 Michaela Roske North Central 22:12.14 72
82 Amber Hughes Boise 22:13.69 73
83 Sabrina Coles Eagle 22:26.13 74
84 Jordyn Stratton Orem 22:29.14 75
85 Hannah Fall North Central 22:32.89 76
86 Abigail Fall North Central 22:35.67 77
87 Lindsay Campbell Eagle 22:36.98 78
88 Julia Tawney St Mary's Academy 22:37.54 79
89 Katie Speed Skyline of Utah 22:55.89 80
90 Nicole Pattee Eagle 23:14.15 81
91 Olimpia Okamura Orem 23:17.33 82
92 Heather Kubik North Central 23:24.93 83
93 Samantha Eickstadt North Central 23:30.34 84
94 Izumi Okamura Orem 23:41.11 85

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain View - Utah 65 5 6 9 17 28 43
Total Time: 1:36:47.76
Average: 19:21.56
2 Davis 107 7 10 26 30 34 48 64
Total Time: 1:38:46.90
Average: 19:45.38
3 Bishop Kelly 113 2 14 19 37 41 49 60
Total Time: 1:38:56.51
Average: 19:47.31
4 Timpanogos 122 16 23 25 27 31 50 67
Total Time: 1:39:39.63
Average: 19:55.93
5 Ogden 150 13 15 38 39 45 46 59
Total Time: 1:40:52.75
Average: 20:10.55
6 Skyline of Utah 177 18 21 22 51 65 80
Total Time: 1:41:55.24
Average: 20:23.05
7 Gig Harbor 177 11 24 36 44 62
Total Time: 1:41:58.41
Average: 20:23.69
8 Boise 188 12 20 32 58 66 69 73
Total Time: 1:42:20.46
Average: 20:28.10
9 St Mary's Academy 198 29 33 40 42 54 70 79
Total Time: 1:42:52.76
Average: 20:34.56
10 Twin Falls 217 8 47 52 53 57 63 71
Total Time: 1:43:40.02
Average: 20:44.01
11 Eagle 233 1 35 55 68 74 78 81
Total Time: 1:44:25.77
Average: 20:53.16
12 North Central 285 4 56 72 76 77 83 84
Total Time: 1:47:30.28
Average: 21:30.06
13 Orem 306 3 61 75 82 85
Total Time: 1:49:36.41
Average: 21:55.29
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Preston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Preston, Idaho
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015   1    
2014 6 3    
2013 6 4    
2012 7 3    
2011 5 1    
2010 3 2    
2009 5 2