Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (549)
Recaps (31)
News (25)
Awards (7)
Entries (97)
RRW (4)
MEAC (0)
NAIA (0)
All (34723)
 

News

 

2012 Results - USA Olympic Track and Field Trials

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/Pro   on Jul 1 2012, 04:00 PM

RunnerSpace.com USA Olympic Trials Track and Field Championships Coverage

June 21 - 25 & June 28 - July 1, 2012
Hayward Field, University of Oregon - Eugene, Ore.
Athlete Info | Schedule of Events | Live TV | Live Results | Status of Entries | Tickets

USATF Website | Local Organizing Committee - TrackTown12

Results by: Flash Results

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/9/2012 04:37 PM
     2012 U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field - 6/21/2012 to 7/1/2012     
                                Eugene, Oregon                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter   Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Emily Simmons                USATF Bantam             14.70   1.7 
  2 Alexie McKinney-Craig        USATF Bantam             14.71   1.7 
  3 Jaydn Vermillion             USATF Bantam             15.23   1.7 
  4 Peyton Green                 USATF Bantam             15.39   1.7 
  5 Avery Croxton                USATF Bantam             15.85   1.7 
 
Girls 100 Meter   Special Oly
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Candace Hamilton             Sp.Olympics              15.33   1.3 
  2 Kailee Amberson              Sp.Olympics              15.77   1.3 
  3 Kortni Vaughn                Sp.Olympics              16.46   1.3 
  4 Emily Bender                 Sp.Olympics              16.76   1.3 
  5 Sarah Mwongozi               Sp.Olympics              16.92   1.3 
  6 Molly Garrow                 Sp.Olympics              17.31   1.3 
  7 Shana Johnson                Sp.Olympics              18.34   1.3 
  8 April Brown                  Sp.Olympics              19.02   1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter   Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aliyah Brown                 USATF Midget             27.49  -1.6 
  2 Lauren Paven                 USATF Midget             28.36  -1.6 
  3 Elle Cooper                  USATF Midget             28.45  -1.6 
  4 Gabrielle Domier             USATF Midget             28.80  -1.6 
  5 Kamara Applegate             USATF Midget             30.12  -1.6 
  6 Justece McKinney-Craig       USATF Midget             30.16  -1.6 
  7 Mya Brazile                  USATF Midget             30.51  -1.6 
 
Girls 800 Meter   Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooke Chahlantseff          USATF Youth            2:21.73  
  2 Jennifer Osborn              USATF Youth            2:25.11  
  3 Ciara Jones                  USATF Youth            2:25.83  
  4 Elizabeth Herbes             USATF Youth            2:33.13  
  5 Abbey Lewis                  USATF Youth            2:36.90  
  6 Vanessa McGranahan           USATF Youth            2:37.59  
  7 Marissa Vaternick            USATF Youth            2:46.59  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Nike Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Meier                 Nike HS                4:55.63  
  2 Amy Eloise Neal              Nike HS                4:56.18  
  3 Wesley Frazier               Nike HS                4:56.46  
  4 Haley Meier                  Nike HS                4:56.65  
  5 Nikki Hiltz                  Nike HS                4:57.35  
  6 Alexa Efraimson              Nike HS                4:58.10  
  7 Erin Finn                    Nike HS                5:03.92  
  8 Jillian Fanning              Nike HS                5:03.95  
  9 Katie Knight                 Nike HS                5:03.96  
 
Women 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  11.10Q  0.5  1 
  2 Alexandria Anderson          Nike                     11.19Q  1.1  2 
  3 Allyson Felix                Nike                     11.19Q  1.6  5 
  4 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     11.20Q  0.1  3 
  5 Charonda Williams            adidas                   11.33Q  1.1  4 
  6 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     11.16Q  0.5  1 
  7 Octavious Freeman            U C F                    11.20Q  1.1  2 
  8 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                  11.22Q  1.6  5 
  9 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               11.34Q  1.1  4 
 10 Chelsea Hayes                Louisiana Tech           11.44Q  0.1  3 
 11 Bianca Knight                adidas                   11.26Q  0.5  1 
 12 English Gardner              Oregon                   11.27Q  1.1  2 
 13 Shalonda Solomon             Reebok                   11.27Q  1.6  5 
 14 LaShaunte'a Moore            Nike                     11.37Q  1.1  4 
 15 Alexis Love                  Murray State             11.49Q  0.1  3 
 16 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    11.31q  1.1  2 
 17 Miki Barber                  Nike                     11.35q  1.6  5 
 18 Tiffany Townsend             adidas                   11.36q  1.1  2 
 19 Lisa Barber                  Unattached               11.38q  1.1  4 
 20 Candyce McGrone              Nike                     11.38q  1.1  4 
 21 Barbara Pierre               Unattached               11.41q  0.5  1 
 22 Kenyanna Wilson              Unattached               11.42   1.6  5 
 23 Dominique Duncan             A&M                      11.46   0.5  1 
 24 Ashton Purvis                E O Y D C                11.53   1.6  5 
 25 Melinda Smedley              Flo Fusion Ath           11.55   1.1  4 
 26 Chalonda Goodman             Texas                    11.55   1.1  2 
 27 Connie Moore                 Unattached               11.56   0.5  1 
 28 Ashley Collier               A&M                      11.57   1.1  4 
 29 Chastity Riggien             Unattached               11.57   0.5  1 
 30 Jessica Young                Saucony                  11.58   0.1  3 
 31 Amanda Kimbers               Georgetown               11.59   1.1  4 
 32 Cleo VanBuren                Unattached               11.60   0.1  3 
 33 Grecia Bolton                Houston                  11.63   0.1  3 
 34 Shayla Mahan                 South Carolina           11.70   1.6  5 
 35 Tangela Neal                 Unattached               11.76   0.1  3 
 
Women 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  10.96Q  1.4  3 
  2 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     11.07Q  0.9  1 
  3 Alexandria Anderson          Nike                     11.12Q  1.4  2 
  4 English Gardner              Oregon                   11.10Q  1.4  3 
  5 Bianca Knight                adidas                   11.13Q  1.4  2 
  6 Allyson Felix                Nike                     11.23Q  0.9  1 
  7 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     11.10q  1.4  3 
  8 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                  11.15q  1.4  2 
  9 Octavious Freeman            U C F                    11.17   1.4  3 
 10 Lisa Barber                  Unattached               11.24   1.4  3 
 11 Miki Barber                  Nike                     11.26   1.4  2 
 12 Shalonda Solomon             Reebok                   11.29   1.4  3 
 13 LaShaunte'a Moore            Nike                     11.33   1.4  2 
 14 Barbara Pierre               Unattached               11.34   0.9  1 
 15 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    11.37   0.9  1 
 16 Charonda Williams            adidas                   11.41   1.4  2 
 17 Candyce McGrone              Nike                     11.42   1.4  2 
 18 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               11.54   0.9  1 
 19 Tiffany Townsend             adidas                   11.56   1.4  3 
 20 Chelsea Hayes                Louisiana Tech           11.59   0.9  1 
 21 Alexis Love                  Murray State             11.88   0.9  1 
 
Women 100 Meter
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     10.92   0.9 
  2 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  10.96   0.9 
  3 Allyson Felix                Nike                     11.07   0.9  11.068
  4 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     11.07   0.9  11.068
  5 Bianca Knight                adidas                   11.14   0.9 
  6 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                  11.18   0.9 
  7 English Gardner              Oregon                   11.28   0.9 
  8 Alexandria Anderson          Nike                     11.37   0.9 
 
Women 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  22.57Q  0.8  5 
  2 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     22.63Q  1.2  6 
  3 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     22.67Q  0.5  2 
  4 Kimberlyn Duncan             L S U                    22.69Q  0.8  1 
  5 Allyson Felix                Nike                     22.82Q  1.0  3 
  6 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     22.90Q  1.0  4 
  7 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    22.72Q  0.8  5 
  8 Charonda Williams            adidas                   22.89Q  0.5  2 
  9 Octavious Freeman            U C F                    22.93Q  0.8  1 
 10 Shalonda Solomon             Reebok                   22.96Q  1.0  3 
 11 Alexandria Anderson          Nike                     22.98Q  1.2  6 
 12 Bianca Knight                adidas                   23.11Q  1.0  4 
 13 Porscha Lucas                Saucony                  23.05Q  1.2  6 
 14 Tiffany Townsend             adidas                   23.06Q  1.0  3 
 15 LaShaunte'a Moore            Nike                     23.09Q  0.8  1 
 16 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             23.15Q  0.5  2 
 17 Paris Daniels                Kansas                   23.17Q  1.0  4 
 18 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                  23.20Q  0.8  5 
 19 Chalonda Goodman             Texas                    23.07q  1.2  6 
 20 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               23.10q  1.0  3 
 21 Alexis Love                  Murray State             23.15q  0.8  1 
 22 Dominique Duncan             A&M                      23.28   1.0  3 
 23 Shareese Woods               Unattached               23.33   1.0  4 
 24 Cambrya Jones                Unattached               23.39   0.5  2 
 25 Aareon Payne                 U S C                    23.41   1.0  4 
 26 Ashton Purvis                E O Y D C                23.50   0.8  5 
 27 Ashley Collier               A&M                      23.51   1.0  4 
 28 Shayla Mahan                 South Carolina           23.62   1.2  6 
 29 Leslie Cole                  Unattached               23.66   0.8  5 
 30 Jessica Young                Saucony                  23.69   0.5  2 
 
Women 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     22.15Q  0.6  2 
  2 Allyson Felix                Nike                     22.30Q  0.8  3 
  3 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     22.30Q  3.4  1 
  4 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  22.33Q  3.4  1 
  5 Kimberlyn Duncan             L S U                    22.37Q  0.6  2 
  6 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     22.64Q  0.8  3 
  7 Bianca Knight                adidas                   22.34q  3.4  1 
  8 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    22.56q  3.4  1 
  9 Porscha Lucas                Saucony                  22.70   3.4  1 
 10 LaShaunte'a Moore            Nike                     22.85   0.6  2 
 11 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             22.93   0.6  2 
 12 Tiffany Townsend             adidas                   22.96   0.8  3 
 13 Charonda Williams            adidas                   22.98   0.8  3 
 14 Lauryn Williams              Saucony                  23.07   3.4  1 
 15 Alexandria Anderson          Nike                     23.09   0.8  3 
 16 Alexis Love                  Murray State             23.10   0.6  2 
 17 Chalonda Goodman             Texas                    23.23   3.4  1 
 18 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               23.28   0.8  3 
 19 Paris Daniels                Kansas                   23.36   0.8  3 
 20 Shalonda Solomon             Reebok                   24.17   0.6  2 
 -- Octavious Freeman            U C F                       DQ   0.6  2  Lane Violation
 
Women 200 Meter
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allyson Felix                Nike                     21.69   1.0 
  2 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     22.11   1.0 
  3 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     22.22   1.0 
  4 Kimberlyn Duncan             L S U                    22.34   1.0 
  5 Jeneba Tarmoh                Nike                     22.35   1.0 
  6 Tianna Madison               Saucony                  22.50   1.0 
  7 Bianca Knight                adidas                   22.60   1.0 
  8 Aurieyall Scott              U C F                    22.68   1.0 
 
Women 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francena McCorory            adidas                   51.11Q  1 
  2 Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                  51.64Q  4 
  3 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     51.69Q  2 
  4 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             51.86Q  3 
  5 Jessica Beard                adidas                   51.75Q  1 
  6 Mary Wineberg                N Y A C                  51.93Q  4 
  7 Keshia Baker                 Saucony                  52.02Q  3 
  8 Debbie Dunn                  Nike                     52.24Q  2 
  9 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               52.20Q  3 
 10 Rebecca Alexander            L S U                    52.30Q  2 
 11 Diamond Dixon                Kansas                   52.66Q  4 
 12 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   52.82Q  1 
 13 Monica Hargrove              Under Armour             52.70q  4 
 14 Moushaumi Robinson           Unattached               53.02q  1 
 15 Catherine Eke                Unattached               53.12q  3 
 16 Ebony Eutsey                 Florida                  53.20q  3 
 17 Leslie Cole                  Unattached               53.45   4 
 18 Jessica Cousins              Unattached               53.54   3 
 19 Chelise Williams             Nike                     53.64   2 
 20 Lakeisha Williams            Auburn                   54.29   1 
 21 Brianna Frazier              N Florida                54.33   2 
 22 Ciara Short                  Unattached               54.40   1 
 23 Samantha Edwards             Virginia Sta             54.45   2 
 24 Briana Nelson                Unattached               56.13   4 
 
Women 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Francena McCorory            adidas                   50.55Q  2 
  2 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     50.81Q  1 
  3 Debbie Dunn                  Nike                     50.99Q  2 
  4 Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                  51.23Q  1 
  5 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             51.28Q  2 
  6 Diamond Dixon                Kansas                   51.58Q  1 
  7 Jessica Beard                adidas                   51.59Q  2 
  8 Keshia Baker                 Saucony                  51.62Q  1 
  9 Joanna Atkins                Unattached               51.76   2 
 10 Mary Wineberg                N Y A C                  51.94   1 
 11 Moushaumi Robinson           Unattached               52.48   1 
 12 Rebecca Alexander            L S U                    52.69   1 
 13 Ebony Eutsey                 Florida                  53.22   2 
 14 Catherine Eke                Unattached               53.46   1 
 15 Monica Hargrove              Under Armour             53.71   2 
 16 Phyllis Francis              Oregon                   55.46   2 
 
Women 400 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanya Richards-Ross          Nike                     49.28  
  2 Dee Dee Trotter              Saucony                  50.02  
  3 Francena McCorory            adidas                   50.43  
  4 Debbie Dunn                  Nike                     50.78  
  5 Diamond Dixon                Kansas                   50.88  
  6 Keshia Baker                 Saucony                  51.23  
  7 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour             51.28  
  8 Jessica Beard                adidas                   51.52  
 
Women 400 Meter   Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lisa Daley                   CPTC-New Balance         59.25  
  2 Charmaine Roberts            Athena TC                59.49  
  3 Monica Brant                 SoCal TC                 59.76  
  4 Jennifer Burke               Mountain West TC         59.80  
  5 Terry Ballou                 CPTC-New Balance       1:01.05  
  6 Gaby Grebski                 Athena TC              1:01.21  
  7 Alisa Harvey                 Riadha TC              1:01.74  
  8 Vanessa Juarez               Elite Health TC        1:02.76  
 
Women 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molly Beckwith               Saucony                2:00.61Q  3 
  2 Alysia Montano               Nike                   2:02.61Q  2 
  3 Geena Gall                   Nike/ Oregon T C       2:02.96Q  1 
  4 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   2:03.51Q  4 
  5 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   2:00.83Q  3 
  6 Shannon Leinert              Big River R C          2:02.78Q  2 
  7 Maggie Vessey                New Balance            2:03.31Q  1 
  8 Ajee Wilson                  Juventus T C           2:03.63Q  4 
  9 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            2:01.43Q  3 
 10 Laura Roesler                Oregon                 2:03.11Q  2 
 11 Margaret Infeld              N Y A C                2:03.53Q  1 
 12 Katie Palmer                 Unattached             2:03.66Q  4 
 13 Heather Kampf                Asics / Team           2:01.54q  3 
 14 Lea Wallace                  Nike                   2:02.94q  3 
 15 Nachelle Mackie              B Y U                  2:03.30q  2 
 16 Ashley Miller                Nebraska               2:03.34q  3 
 17 Charlene Lipsey              L S U                  2:03.74   1 
 18 Mary Cain                    Bronxville T C         2:04.11   1 
 19 Chanelle Price               Tennessee              2:04.17   4 
 20 Kate Grace                   Oiselle/N J N Y        2:04.28   1 
 21 Erica Moore                  Nike                   2:04.44   4 
 22 Caroline King                Unattached             2:05.25   3 
 23 Stephanie Charnigo           N J N Y T C            2:05.28   4 
 24 Stephanie Brown              Arkansas               2:06.36   3 
 25 Amy Weissenbach              Gold Medal A C         2:06.46   2 
 26 Lindsey Schnell              Brooks/Az Elite        2:06.50   4 
 27 Rebekka Simko                Penn State             2:07.33   2 
 28 Laura Januszewski            Brooks                 2:07.50   4 
 29 Christina Rodgers            Unattached             2:08.06   1 
 30 Lyndsay Harper               Unattached             2:08.33   2 
 31 Heidi Dahl                   New Balance            2:09.49   1 
 32 Latavia Thomas               Nike                   2:28.43   2 
 
Women 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Alysia Montano               Nike                   2:00.25Q  2 
  2 Molly Beckwith               Saucony                2:00.57Q  1 
  3 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   2:00.50Q  2 
  4 Geena Gall                   Nike/ Oregon T C       2:00.58Q  1 
  5 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   2:00.88Q  1 
  6 Maggie Vessey                New Balance            2:01.01Q  2 
  7 Heather Kampf                Asics / Team           2:02.59q  1 
  8 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            2:02.82q  1 
  9 Margaret Infeld              N Y A C                2:03.30   1 
 10 Laura Roesler                Oregon                 2:03.35   2 
 11 Lea Wallace                  Nike                   2:04.14   2 
 12 Nachelle Mackie              B Y U                  2:04.45   1 
 13 Katie Palmer                 Unattached             2:04.53   2 
 14 Ajee Wilson                  Juventus T C           2:04.96   1 
 15 Ashley Miller                Nebraska               2:05.58   2 
 16 Shannon Leinert              Big River R C          2:07.63   2 
 
Women 800 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alysia Montano               Nike                   1:59.08  
  2 Geena Gall                   Nike/ Oregon T C       1:59.24  
  3 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   1:59.46  
  4 Molly Beckwith               Saucony                1:59.68  
  5 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   1:59.72  
  6 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            2:01.67  
  7 Heather Kampf                Asics / Team           2:02.86  
  8 Maggie Vessey                New Balance            2:03.44  
 
Women 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan Uceny                 adidas                 4:14.07Q 
  2 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   4:15.70Q 
  3 Shannon Rowbury              Nike                   4:16.17Q 
  4 Gabriele Anderson            Brooks/TmUSA Mn        4:14.23Q 
  5 Anna Pierce                  Nike                   4:15.86Q 
  6 Jenny Simpson                New Balance            4:16.70Q 
  7 Katherine Mackey             Brooks                 4:14.28Q 
  8 Amy Mortimer                 Saucony                4:16.02Q 
  9 Sarah Bowman                 New Balance            4:16.86Q 
 10 Margaret Infeld              N Y A C                4:14.60Q 
 11 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon                 4:16.06Q 
 12 Nicole Schappert             N Y A C                4:16.89Q 
 13 Treniere Moser               Nike                   4:14.79Q 
 14 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            4:16.11Q 
 15 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   4:17.08Q 
 16 Greta Feldman                Princeton              4:14.89Q 
 17 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   4:16.29Q 
 18 Heather Kampf                Asics / Team           4:17.29Q 
 19 Karly Hamric                 RIADHA                 4:15.33q 
 20 Ashley Miller                Nebraska               4:15.34q 
 21 Katie Flood                  Washington             4:15.45q 
 22 Renee Tomlin                 Nike                   4:16.36q 
 23 Melissa Salerno              New Balance            4:16.50q 
 24 Kate Grace                   Oiselle/N J N Y        4:17.65q 
 25 Cory McGee                   Florida                4:17.76  
 26 Stephanie Charnigo           N J N Y T C            4:19.09  
 27 Lauren Bonds                 adidas Ralei           4:20.75  
 28 Heidi Dahl                   New Balance            4:27.68  
 
Women 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis 
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Morgan Uceny                 adidas                 4:08.90Q 
  2 Shannon Rowbury              Nike                   4:09.96Q 
  3 Jenny Simpson                New Balance            4:09.12Q 
  4 Gabriele Anderson            Brooks/TmUSA Mn        4:10.08Q 
  5 Margaret Infeld              N Y A C                4:09.38Q 
  6 Katherine Mackey             Brooks                 4:10.54Q 
  7 Anna Pierce                  Nike                   4:09.51Q 
  8 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   4:10.57Q 
  9 Nicole Schappert             N Y A C                4:09.60Q 
 10 Sarah Bowman                 New Balance            4:10.65Q 
 11 Treniere Moser               Nike                   4:10.10q 
 12 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            4:10.73q 
 13 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   4:10.94q  ADV
 14 Katie Flood                  Washington             4:11.38  
 15 Renee Tomlin                 Nike                   4:11.39  
 16 Ashley Miller                Nebraska               4:11.49  
 17 Amy Mortimer                 Saucony                4:12.04  
 18 Greta Feldman                Princeton              4:12.29  
 19 Karly Hamric                 RIADHA                 4:12.52  
 20 Kate Grace                   Oiselle/N J N Y        4:12.92  
 21 Phoebe Wright                Nike                   4:13.65  
 22 Heather Kampf                Asics / Team           4:14.03  
 23 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon                 4:15.52  
 24 Melissa Salerno              New Balance            4:16.33  
 
Women 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Uceny                 adidas                 4:04.59  
  2 Shannon Rowbury              Nike                   4:05.11  
  3 Jenny Simpson                New Balance            4:05.17  
  4 Gabriele Anderson            Brooks/TmUSA Mn        4:07.38  
  5 Anna Pierce                  Nike                   4:07.78  
  6 Sarah Bowman                 New Balance            4:08.25  
  7 Margaret Infeld              N Y A C                4:08.31  
  8 Alice Schmidt                Nike                   4:09.64  
  9 Katherine Mackey             Brooks                 4:11.46  
 10 Nicole Schappert             N Y A C                4:13.51  
 11 Treniere Moser               Nike                   4:15.84  
 12 Brenda Martinez              New Balance            4:17.41  
 13 Sara Vaughn                  Nike                   4:30.89  
 
Women 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abbey D'Agostino             Unattached            15:41.14Q 
  2 Elizabeth Maloy              New Balance           15:46.00Q 
  3 Julie Culley                 Asics/N Y A C         15:41.29Q 
  4 Molly Huddle                 Saucony               15:46.05Q 
  5 Julia Lucas                  Nike/ Oregon T C      15:42.82Q 
  6 Kim Conley                   NB/SRA Elite          15:47.39Q 
  7 Emily Infeld                 Georgetown            15:43.41Q 
  8 Tara Erdmann                 Unattached            15:49.98Q 
  9 Deborah Maier                Unattached            15:43.54Q 
 10 Alisha Williams              Boulder R C/adi       15:51.10Q 
 11 Lisa Uhl                     Nike/ Oregon T C      15:48.16Q 
 12 Lauren Fleshman              Nike/ Oregon T C      15:51.53Q 
 13 Kathy Kroeger                Stanford              15:50.09q 
 14 Magdalena Lewy Boulet        Saucony               15:51.73q 
 15 Emily Sisson                 Unattached            15:52.37q 
 16 Kellyn Johnson               adidas/McMElite       15:54.42q 
 17 Amy Hastings                 Brooks                15:59.05  
 18 Renee Metivier Baillie       Unattached            16:01.47  
 19 Amanda Dunne                 Saucony               16:02.23  
 20 Nicole Aish                  Unattached            16:02.84  
 21 Alissa McKaig                ZAP Fitness/Reeb      16:03.09  
 22 Angela Bizzarri              Brooks                16:05.01  
 23 Jackie Areson                Nike                  16:11.19  
 24 Brie Felnagle                adidas                16:13.34  
 25 Frances Koons                New Bal/N Y A C       16:45.93  
 
Women 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Julie Culley                 Asics/N Y A C         15:13.77  
  2 Molly Huddle                 Saucony               15:14.40  
  3 Kim Conley                   NB/SRA Elite          15:19.79  
  4 Julia Lucas                  Nike/ Oregon T C      15:19.83  
  5 Abbey D'Agostino             Unattached            15:19.98  
  6 Lisa Uhl                     Nike/ Oregon T C      15:24.17  
  7 Elizabeth Maloy              New Balance           15:24.85  
  8 Emily Infeld                 Georgetown            15:28.60  
  9 Alisha Williams              Boulder R C/adi       15:32.98  
 10 Tara Erdmann                 Unattached            15:33.96  
 11 Magdalena Lewy Boulet        Saucony               15:34.31  
 12 Emily Sisson                 Unattached            15:34.68  
 13 Deborah Maier                Unattached            15:37.56  
 14 Kellyn Johnson               adidas/McMElite       15:39.60  
 15 Kathy Kroeger                Stanford              15:40.55  
 16 Lauren Fleshman              Nike/ Oregon T C      15:54.14  
 
Women 10000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Hastings                 Brooks                31:58.36  
  2 Natosha Rogers               A&M                   31:59.21  
  3 Shalane Flanagan             Nike/ Oregon T C      31:59.69  
  4 Lisa Uhl                     Nike/ Oregon T C      32:03.46  
  5 Alisha Williams              Boulder R C/adi       32:08.51  
  6 Tara Erdmann                 Unattached            32:09.15  
  7 Janet Cherobon-Bawcom        Nike                  32:17.06  
  8 Stephanie Rothstein          adidas/McMElite       32:24.25  
  9 Deborah Maier                Unattached            32:25.82  
 10 Kellyn Johnson               adidas/McMElite       32:30.40  
 11 Alissa McKaig                ZAP Fitness/Reeb      32:31.66  
 12 Meaghan Nelson               Iowa State            32:32.45  
 13 Rebecca Donaghue             New Balance           32:37.39  
 14 Adriana Nelson               Unattached            32:38.95  
 15 Rachel Ward                  Ragged Mt Racing      32:39.53  
 16 Liz Costello                 Unattached            32:53.31  
 17 Alvina Begay                 Nike                  32:58.63  
 18 Katie McGregor               Reebok                33:11.92  
 19 Addie Bracy                  Unattached            33:14.12  
 20 Wendy Thomas                 Boulder R C/adi       33:17.40  
 21 Katie DiCamillo              New Balance           33:26.72  
 22 Katie Matthews               Boston U              33:45.22  
 -- Sarah Porter                 ZAP Fitness/Reeb           DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kellie Wells                 Nike                     12.68Q  0.3  2 
  2 Christina Manning            Ohio State               12.77Q  0.7  4 
  3 Dawn Harper                  Nike                     12.79Q  1.2  1 
  4 Brianna Rollins              Clemson                  12.88Q  0.7  5 
  5 Nia Ali                      Nike                     12.94Q  0.7  3 
  6 Danielle Carruthers          Nike                     12.88Q  0.3  2 
  7 Virginia Crawford            Nike                     12.89Q  0.7  5 
  8 Michelle Perry               Nike                     12.89Q  1.2  1 
  9 Bridgette Owens              Clemson                  12.97Q  0.7  4 
 10 Candice Price                Unattached               12.98Q  0.7  3 
 11 LaTisha Holden               Unattached               12.95Q  1.2  1 
 12 Kristi Castlin               adidas                   12.98Q  0.7  3 
 13 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  12.98Q  0.7  5 
 14 Lolo Jones                   Asics                    13.01Q  0.3  2 
 15 Joanna Hayes                 Gold Medal A C           13.06Q  0.7  4 
 16 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      12.95q  1.2  1 
 17 Loreal Smith                 Unattached               13.09q  0.7  5 
 18 Vanneisha Ivy                Nike                     13.14q  1.2  1 
 19 Jasmin Stowers               L S U                    13.15q  0.7  5 
 20 Tiki James                   Unattached               13.17q  0.7  4 
 21 April Garner                 Unattached               13.20q  0.3  2 
 22 Kendra Harrison              Unattached               13.23   0.7  4 
 23 Monique Gracia               Clemson                  13.23   1.2  1 
 24 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               13.24   0.7  3 
 25 Jacquelyn Coward             U C F                    13.27   0.7  3 
 26 Donique' Flemings            A&M                      13.30   0.7  5 
 27 Tiffani McReynolds           Baylor                   13.39   0.7  3 
 28 Crystal Bardge               Unattached               13.39   0.3  2 
 29 Michaylin Golladay           Unattached               13.44   0.7  4 
 30 Kori Carter                  Stanford                 13.47   0.3  2 
 31 Jasmione Edgerson            Clemson                  13.48   1.2  1 
 32 Raven Clay                   Findlay                  13.58   0.7  5 
 -- Shericka Ward                Villanova                   FS   0.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Dawn Harper                  Nike                     12.65Q  0.5  3 
  2 Christina Manning            Ohio State               12.72Q  1.2  2 
  3 Kellie Wells                 Nike                     12.74Q  1.2  1 
  4 Brianna Rollins              Clemson                  12.70Q  0.5  3 
  5 Lolo Jones                   Asics                    12.75Q  1.2  2 
  6 Virginia Crawford            Nike                     12.78Q  1.2  1 
  7 Michelle Perry               Nike                     12.80q  1.2  2 
  8 Nia Ali                      Nike                     12.84q  1.2  2 
  9 Candice Price                Unattached               12.85   0.5  3 
 10 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  12.88   1.2  1 
 11 Bridgette Owens              Clemson                  12.92   0.5  3 
 12 Kristi Castlin               adidas                   12.93   1.2  1 
 13 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      12.96   0.5  3 
 14 Joanna Hayes                 Gold Medal A C           12.98   0.5  3 
 15 Tiki James                   Unattached               13.06   1.2  2 
 16 Danielle Carruthers          Nike                     13.09   1.2  1 
 17 Loreal Smith                 Unattached               13.10   1.2  2 
 18 Jasmin Stowers               L S U                    13.21   1.2  1 
 19 April Garner                 Unattached               13.24   0.5  3 
 20 Vanneisha Ivy                Nike                     13.26   1.2  1 
 21 LaTisha Holden               Unattached               15.07   1.2  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dawn Harper                  Nike                     12.73  -1.6 
  2 Kellie Wells                 Nike                     12.77  -1.6 
  3 Lolo Jones                   Asics                    12.86  -1.6 
  4 Virginia Crawford            Nike                     12.90  -1.6 
  5 Christina Manning            Ohio State               12.92  -1.6 
  6 Brianna Rollins              Clemson                  12.94  -1.6 
  7 Michelle Perry               Nike                     12.97  -1.6 
  8 Nia Ali                      Nike                     13.02  -1.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lashinda Demus               Nike                     55.29Q  1 
  2 Georganne Moline             Arizona                  55.53Q  2 
  3 Tiffany Williams             Unattached               55.76Q  3 
  4 T'Erea Brown                 adidas                   56.25Q  4 
  5 Turquoise Thompson           U C L A                  55.96Q  1 
  6 Christine Spence             Unattached               56.28Q  3 
  7 Latosha Wallace              Unattached               56.53Q  2 
  8 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                56.63Q  4 
  9 Dominique Darden             Unattached               56.07Q  1 
 10 Jennifer Grossarth           Unattached               56.72Q  4 
 11 Cassandra Tate               L S U                    56.74Q  3 
 12 Ayla Smith                   Unattached               57.01Q  2 
 13 Thandi Stewart               Miami                    56.34q  1 
 14 Nicole Leach                 Nike                     56.71q  1 
 15 Jernail Hayes                Unattached               56.96q  3 
 16 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  57.05q  4 
 17 Megan Duncan                 Unattached               57.63   1 
 18 Jasmine Chaney               ASU                      57.82   2 
 19 Joanna Schultz               Unattached               58.08   2 
 20 Dalilah Muhammad             U S C                    58.46   2 
 21 Kianna Elahi                 Iowa State               58.52   4 
 22 Christina Holland            Baylor                   58.72   3 
 23 Natalie Morerod              Wichita St.              58.85   1 
 24 London Finley                Georgetown               59.16   3 
 25 MacKenzie Hill               Unattached               59.42   3 
 26 Alexa Duling                 South Dakota           1:00.20   4 
 27 Brittany Hyter               Arkansas               1:00.36   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lashinda Demus               Nike                     54.41Q  2 
  2 Georganne Moline             Arizona                  54.72Q  1 
  3 T'Erea Brown                 adidas                   55.13Q  2 
  4 Tiffany Williams             Unattached               55.47Q  1 
  5 Dominique Darden             Unattached               55.70Q  2 
  6 Christine Spence             Unattached               55.72Q  1 
  7 Turquoise Thompson           U C L A                  55.73Q  2 
  8 Cassandra Tate               L S U                    55.77Q  1 
  9 Latosha Wallace              Unattached               55.78   1 
 10 Ellen Wortham                Tennessee                55.87   2 
 11 Jennifer Grossarth           Unattached               56.18   1 
 12 Ayla Smith                   Unattached               56.70   2 
 13 Thandi Stewart               Miami                    56.75   2 
 14 Nicole Leach                 Nike                     56.79   1 
 15 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  57.95   2 
 16 Jernail Hayes                Unattached             1:00.72   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lashinda Demus               Nike                     53.98  
  2 Georganne Moline             Arizona                  54.33  
  3 T'Erea Brown                 adidas                   54.81  
  4 Tiffany Williams             Unattached               55.09  
  5 Cassandra Tate               L S U                    55.36  
  6 Turquoise Thompson           U C L A                  55.42  
  7 Christine Spence             Unattached               55.72  
  8 Dominique Darden             Unattached               55.89  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Coburn                  Colorado               9:43.19Q 
  2 Bridget Franek               Nike/ Oregon T C       9:44.05Q 
  3 Sara Hall                    Asics                  9:44.55Q 
  4 Shalaya Kipp                 Colorado               9:46.17Q 
  5 Ashley Higginson             Saucony                9:45.21Q 
  6 Mason Cathey                 Saucony                9:47.32Q 
  7 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance            9:48.17Q 
  8 Delilah DiCrescenzo          Puma/N J N Y           9:49.15Q 
  9 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman A C           9:49.03Q 
 10 Rebecca Wade                 Rice                   9:50.66Q 
 11 Lisa Aguilera                Nike                   9:51.02q 
 12 Jamie Cheever                Oiselle/TmUSA Mn       9:51.42q 
 13 Sarah Pease                  Unattached             9:52.43q 
 14 Rebeka Stowe                 Kansas                 9:53.67q 
 15 Alyssa Kulik                 Clemson                9:55.14  
 16 Aisha Praught                Ill State              9:55.78  
 17 Mary Goldkamp                Unattached             9:57.66  
 18 Elizabeth Graney             Grand Valley St.       9:59.76  
 19 Collier Lawrence             Oiselle               10:00.35  
 20 Lois Keller                  Brooks/Club N W       10:00.62  
 21 Nicole Bush                  New Balance           10:06.23  
 22 Shayla Houlihan              Brooks                10:08.58  
 23 Alexi Pappas                 Unattached            10:17.09  
 24 Kara June                    adidas/TeamRogue      10:32.98  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Coburn                  Colorado               9:32.78  
  2 Bridget Franek               Nike/ Oregon T C       9:35.62  
  3 Shalaya Kipp                 Colorado               9:35.73  
  4 Ashley Higginson             Saucony                9:38.06  
  5 Lisa Aguilera                Nike                   9:41.95  
  6 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman A C           9:45.01  
  7 Delilah DiCrescenzo          Puma/N J N Y           9:46.30  
  8 Sara Hall                    Asics                  9:47.63  
  9 Stephanie Garcia             New Balance            9:50.74  
 10 Sarah Pease                  Unattached             9:53.62  
 11 Mason Cathey                 Saucony                9:54.07  
 12 Jamie Cheever                Oiselle/TmUSA Mn       9:56.51  
 13 Rebeka Stowe                 Kansas                10:02.82  
 14 Rebecca Wade                 Rice                  10:10.50  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tynita Butts                 East Carolina            1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  1 Shanay Briscoe               Texas                    1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  1 Chaunte Lowe                 Nike                     1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  1 Priscilla Frederick          Saint John's             1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  1 Amy Acuff                    Asics                    1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  1 Brigetta Barrett             Arizona                  1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
        O    O 
  7 Gabrielle Williams           Unattached               1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
       XO    O 
  7 Rebecca Christensen          RIADHA                   1.83mq   6-00.00 
     1.79 1.83 
       XO    O 
  9 Allison Barwise              Boston U                 1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  9 Kristen Meister              Unattached               1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  9 Megan Seidl                  Wisconsin R R T          1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  9 Maya Pressley                Auburn                   1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
        O  XXX 
  9 Anntoinette Dudley           Middle Tennessee         1.79mq   5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 14 Krystle Schade               Alabama                  1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Elizabeth Patterson          Asics / Tucs             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Natasha MacLaren             U Conn                   1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Toni Young                   Oklahoma St.             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Jane Doolittle               Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Victoria Lucas               Texas                    1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Ifoma Olausson               Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Inika Mcpherson              Unattached                  NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Chancey Summers              Oregon                      NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chaunte Lowe                 Nike                     2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brigetta Barrett             Arizona                  2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Amy Acuff                    Asics                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shanay Briscoe               Texas                    1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 1.95 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Gabrielle Williams           Unattached               1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.92 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Rebecca Christensen          RIADHA                   1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Priscilla Frederick          Saint John's             1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tynita Butts                 East Carolina            1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kristen Meister              Unattached               1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
  9 Megan Seidl                  Wisconsin R R T          1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
        O  XXX 
 11 Allison Barwise              Boston U                 1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.79 1.84 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Anntoinette Dudley           Middle Tennessee            NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Maya Pressley                Auburn                      NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Suhr                adidas                   4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  PPP 
  2 Becky Holliday               Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 4.55 4.60 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lacy Janson                  Nike                     4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 4.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mary Saxer                   N Y A C                  4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 4.55 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kathleen Majester            Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 April Bennett                Asics                    4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Kylie Hutson                 Nike                     4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Melissa Gergel               Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Janice Keppler               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Brysun Stately               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 4.50 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  9 Katherine Viuf               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
  9 Leslie Brost                 ND State.                4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
        O  XXX 
 13 Melinda Owen                 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Morgann Leleux               Georgia                  4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Bethany Buell                South Dakota             4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.25 4.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alexandra Acker              Oklahoma                    NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Samantha Sonnenberg          Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Angela Rummans               Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Stripling              Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Allison Stokke               Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- April Kubishta               Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Logan Miller                 Washington                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Emily Grove Sr               South Dakota                NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Megan Jamerson               Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Katelin Rains                Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Stephanie Richartz           Illinois                    NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 -- Vera Neuenswander            Unattached                  NH            
     4.25 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Janay DeLoach                Nike                     7.15mq  2.8  23-05.50 
     7.15m(2.8) PASS      PASS                
  2 Vashti Thomas                Academy of Art           6.97mq  1.0  22-10.50 
     FOUL      6.97m(1.0) PASS                
  3 Brittney Reese               Nike                     6.88mq  0.9  22-07.00 
     6.88m(0.9) PASS      PASS                
  4 Whitney Gipson               Nike                     6.83mq  1.4  22-05.00 
     6.83m(1.4) PASS      PASS                
  5 Funmi Jimoh                  Nike                     6.73mq  1.5  22-01.00 
     FOUL      6.73m(1.5) FOUL                 
  6 Shameka Marshall             Shore A C                6.69mq  1.7  21-11.50 
     6.24m(+0.0) 6.69m(1.7) 6.38m(1.8)            
  7 Chelsea Hayes                Louisiana Tech           6.65mq  0.5  21-10.00 
     6.49m(-0.1) FOUL      6.65m(0.5)            
  8 Brianna Glenn                N Y A C                  6.54mq -0.5  21-05.50 
     6.43m(0.2) 6.53m(-0.5) 6.54m(-0.5)            
  8 Tori Polk                    Unattached               6.54mq  0.1  21-05.50 
     FOUL      6.39m(1.8) 6.54m(0.1)            
 10 Andrea Geubelle              Kansas                   6.49mq  0.8  21-03.50 
     6.49m(0.8) 6.14m(0.1) 6.18m(0.5)            
 11 Rose Richmond                Unattached               6.42mq  0.9  21-00.75 
     6.40m(0.4) 6.39m(-0.4) 6.42m(0.9)            
 12 Akiba McKinney               Unattached               6.41mq  0.9  21-00.50 
     FOUL      6.41m(0.9) 6.29m(-0.4)            
 13 Karynn Dunn                  Stanford                 6.35m   1.6  20-10.00 
     6.29m(1.3) 6.35m(1.6) FOUL                 
 14 Jessie Gaines                Unattached               6.32m   0.1  20-09.00 
     FOUL      6.32m(0.1) 6.11m(-1.8)            
 15 Amber Bledsoe                Unattached               6.27m  -0.9  20-07.00 
     FOUL      6.13m(1.6) 6.27m(-0.9)            
 16 Leah Eber                    Unattached               6.16m  +0.0  20-02.50 
     6.16m(+0.0) FOUL      5.88m(-1.0)            
 17 Sonnisha Williams            U C F                    6.15m  -0.2  20-02.25 
     6.09m(0.2) 6.15m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 17 Natasha Coleman              Utd Southern Exp         6.15m   1.9  20-02.25 
     6.15m(1.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 19 Brittni Dixon-Smith          Unattached               6.13m   0.9  20-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.13m(0.9)            
 20 Jamesha Youngblood           Unattached               6.08m   0.5  19-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(0.5)            
 20 La Kadron Ivery              Unattached               6.08m  -1.5  19-11.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.08m(-1.5)            
 22 Ti'Anca Mock                 Oklahoma                 6.07m  -2.0  19-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.07m(-2.0)            
 23 Stephanie Le Fever           Unattached               6.05m   1.0  19-10.25 
     5.79m(-0.2) 6.05m(1.0) 5.95m(-0.9)            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittney Reese               Nike                     7.15m   1.0  23-05.50 
     FOUL      7.06m(1.9) FOUL      6.87m(2.3) PASS      7.15m(1.0)
  2 Chelsea Hayes                Louisiana Tech           7.10m   1.6  23-03.50 
     6.76m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.10m(1.6)
  3 Janay DeLoach                Nike                     7.08m   2.4  23-02.75 
     FOUL      6.82m(1.7) 7.03m(1.7) 6.60m(1.5) 7.08m(2.4) 6.90m(2.3)
  4 Whitney Gipson               Nike                     6.97m   1.2  22-10.50 
     6.73m(0.8) FOUL      6.78m(1.3) 6.87m(0.6) FOUL      6.97m(1.2)
  5 Brianna Glenn                N Y A C                  6.85m   1.4  22-05.75 
     6.77m(1.4) 6.50m(2.8) FOUL      6.47m(0.8) 6.85m(1.4) FOUL     
  6 Vashti Thomas                Academy of Art           6.72m   1.2  22-00.75 
     6.72m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      6.41m(-0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Funmi Jimoh                  Nike                     6.67m   3.9  21-10.75 
     6.67m(3.9) FOUL      FOUL      6.09m(1.6) 6.63m(1.8) FOUL     
  8 Shameka Marshall             Shore A C                6.63m   1.7  21-09.00 
     6.63m(1.7) 6.34m(2.0) 5.98m(1.8) 6.61m(0.1) FOUL      6.02m(1.2)
  9 Tori Polk                    Unattached               6.54m   2.2  21-05.50 
     6.54m(2.2) FOUL      6.44m(1.0)            
 10 Rose Richmond                Unattached               6.45m   4.2  21-02.00 
     6.45m(4.2) 6.12m(0.7) FOUL                 
 11 Andrea Geubelle              Kansas                   6.29m   1.2  20-07.75 
     6.26m(1.8) 6.23m(1.5) 6.29m(1.2)            
 12 Akiba McKinney               Unattached               6.12m   1.4  20-01.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(1.4)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amanda Smock                 N Y A C                 13.80mq  1.9  45-03.50 
     13.32m(-0.8) 13.80m(1.9) 13.44m(1.8)            
  2 Sheena Gordon                Unattached              13.67mq  1.6  44-10.25 
     13.42m(-0.1) 13.67m(1.6) 13.14m(1.7)            
  3 Andrea Geubelle              Kansas                  13.52mq -1.3  44-04.25 
     13.52m(-1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
  3 Lauryn Newson                Oregon                  13.52mq  1.5  44-04.25 
     13.52m(1.5) 13.40m(1.2) PASS                 
  5 Toni Smith                   Unattached              13.37mq  0.8  43-10.50 
     13.37m(0.8) FOUL      13.33m(0.4)            
  6 Erica McLain                 Nike                    13.30mq  1.2  43-07.75 
     13.28m(1.4) 13.30m(1.2) 13.05m(0.5)            
  7 Crystal Manning              Chula Vista El          13.19mq  2.0  43-03.25 
     12.91m(0.8) 13.19m(2.0) 12.74m(0.9)            
  8 Tracey Stewart               Unattached              13.18mq  1.3  43-03.00 
     FOUL      13.18m(1.3) 12.69m(1.2)            
  9 Michelle Jenije              Fla State               13.17mq  2.4  43-02.50 
     13.11m(0.3) 13.17m(2.4) 12.92m(0.5)            
 10 Whitney Liehr                Unattached              13.07mq  0.4  42-10.75 
     12.60m(+0.0) 12.86m(1.6) 13.07m(0.4)            
 11 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              13.02mq  0.6  42-08.75 
     12.38m(-0.8) FOUL      13.02m(0.6)            
 12 Julienne McKee               GT                      12.92mq  1.6  42-04.75 
     12.22m(-2.2) 12.92m(1.6) 11.87m(0.8)            
 13 Tiombe Hurd                  Unattached              12.84m   1.4  42-01.50 
     FOUL      12.84m(1.4) 12.58m(1.9)            
 14 April Sinkler                Clemson                 12.83m   0.4  42-01.25 
     FOUL      12.77m(1.4) 12.83m(0.4)            
 15 Keri Emanuel                 Unattached              12.80m   1.3  42-00.00 
     12.33m(-0.5) FOUL      12.80m(1.3)            
 16 Jasmine Manuel               Unattached              12.76m   1.0  41-10.50 
     12.47m(-0.7) FOUL      12.76m(1.0)            
 17 Tori Franklin                Michigan State          12.53m   1.6  41-01.50 
     FOUL      12.43m(1.4) 12.53m(1.6)            
 18 Alitta Boyd                  U S C                   12.51m   1.9  41-00.50 
     12.51m(1.9) FOUL      12.12m(1.1)            
 19 Shaniae Lakes                Washington              12.22m   0.1  40-01.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.22m(0.1)            
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Smock                 N Y A C                 13.94m   1.2  45-09.00 
     13.94m(1.2) 13.73m(0.7) 13.64m(0.1) 13.64m(-0.8) 13.51m(-0.9) 13.36m(-0.5)
  2 Sheena Gordon                Unattached              13.83m  -0.5  45-04.50 
     13.66m(0.4) 13.35m(0.1) 13.83m(-0.5) 13.69m(0.1) 13.66m(-1.3) 13.75m(-0.8)
  3 Andrea Geubelle              Kansas                  13.79m   0.9  45-03.00 
     13.79m(0.9) 13.37m(-0.1) 12.86m(0.2) FOUL      13.52m(-0.5) 13.76m(-0.8)
  4 Toni Smith                   Unattached              13.59m  -0.9  44-07.00 
     13.40m(0.6) 13.38m(0.2) 13.45m(-0.2) 13.44m(-0.8) FOUL      13.59m(-0.9)
  5 Crystal Manning              Chula Vista El          13.25m   0.6  43-05.75 
     13.25m(0.6) 13.00m(0.9) 12.86m(+0.0) 13.25m(+0.0) 12.98m(-1.0) 13.08m(-1.1)
  6 Tracey Stewart               Unattached              13.17m   0.3  43-02.50 
     13.17m(0.3) 12.84m(-0.8) 12.75m(-0.8) 13.07m(-1.5) 12.80m(-1.5) 12.87m(-0.9)
  7 Lauryn Newson                Oregon                  13.16m  -0.8  43-02.25 
     12.91m(0.8) 13.13m(+0.0) FOUL      12.78m(-0.1) 13.16m(-0.8) 12.60m(-0.9)
  8 Erica McLain                 Nike                    13.05m   1.0  42-09.75 
     13.05m(1.0) FOUL      13.00m(-0.8) 12.55m(-0.4) 12.79m(-0.7) 12.97m(-0.9)
  9 Michelle Jenije              Fla State               12.95m   0.8  42-06.00 
     12.95m(0.8) 12.86m(0.3) 12.76m(0.4)            
 10 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached              12.89m   0.9  42-03.50 
     12.89m(0.9) FOUL      12.88m(-0.4)            
 11 Julienne McKee               GT                      12.85m  -0.8  42-02.00 
     12.66m(0.4) 12.53m(-1.0) 12.85m(-0.8)            
 12 Whitney Liehr                Unattached              12.62m  -0.7  41-05.00 
     FOUL      12.62m(-0.7) 11.71m(-0.9)            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jillian Camarena-William     Nike/NYAC               19.30mq  63-04.00 
      19.30m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Michelle Carter              Nike                    18.44mq  60-06.00 
      17.43m  18.44m  PASS            
  3 Sarah Stevens-Walker         Shore A C               18.31mq  60-01.00 
      18.31m  PASS  PASS           
  4 Tia Brooks                   Oklahoma                17.64mq  57-10.50 
      17.64m  FOUL  17.49m            
  5 Jeneva McCall                Southern Illinoi        17.62mq  57-09.75 
      16.18m  16.82m  17.62m            
  6 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 17.06mq  55-11.75 
      16.95m  17.04m  17.06m            
  7 Tiffany Howard               Unattached              17.04mq  55-11.00 
      16.97m  16.67m  17.04m            
  8 Kearsten Peoples             Missouri                16.97mq  55-08.25 
      16.30m  16.60m  16.97m            
  9 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 16.81mq  55-02.00 
      FOUL  16.62m  16.81m            
 10 Adriane Blewitt-Wilson       Unattached              16.74mq  54-11.25 
      16.59m  FOUL  16.74m            
 10 Brittany Smith               Ill State               16.74mq  54-11.25 
      16.74m  FOUL  16.35m            
 12 Trecey Hoover                Unattached              16.58mq  54-04.75 
      16.58m  15.87m  16.57m            
 13 Felisha Johnson              Indiana St.             16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.82m  15.99m  16.51m            
 14 Chandra Brewer               Unattached              16.41m   53-10.25 
      16.32m  16.41m  FOUL            
 15 Christina Hillman            Iowa State              16.36m   53-08.25 
      16.25m  16.05m  16.36m            
 16 Becky O'Brien                Buffalo                 16.16m   53-00.25 
      16.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Michelle Anumba              Duke                    15.99m   52-05.50 
      15.64m  FOUL  15.99m            
 18 Skylar White                 Baylor                  15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.71m  15.87m  15.97m            
 19 Ashley Muffet-Duncan         Unattached              15.82m   51-11.00 
      15.82m  15.50m  FOUL            
 20 Kelsey Card                  Wisconsin               15.78m   51-09.25 
      14.55m  15.31m  15.78m            
 21 Danielle Frere               Iowa State              15.76m   51-08.50 
      15.76m  15.39m  FOUL            
 22 Nia Henderson                Unattached              15.64m   51-03.75 
      15.06m  15.64m  15.47m            
 23 Kyla Buckley                 Indiana Univ            14.67m   48-01.75 
      FOUL  14.67m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jillian Camarena-William     Nike/NYAC               19.16m   62-10.50 
      17.33m  FOUL  19.16m  18.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Michelle Carter              Nike                    18.57m   60-11.25 
      18.16m  18.27m  FOUL  18.37m  18.57m  FOUL
  3 Tia Brooks                   Oklahoma                18.34m   60-02.00 
      18.01m  18.34m  17.46m  18.00m  18.06m  FOUL
  4 Kearsten Peoples             Missouri                18.22m   59-09.50 
      FOUL  17.32m  16.85m  18.22m  17.90m  FOUL
  5 Sarah Stevens-Walker         Shore A C               17.97m   58-11.50 
      17.38m  16.96m  17.97m  17.72m  FOUL  17.94m
  6 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 17.74m   58-02.50 
      17.05m  17.36m  17.10m  17.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tiffany Howard               Unattached              17.12m   56-02.00 
      16.43m  17.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.59m
  8 Jeneva McCall                Southern Illinoi        17.03m   55-10.50 
      15.59m  16.97m  17.03m  16.68m  FOUL  16.86m
  9 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 16.98m   55-08.50 
      FOUL  16.98m  FOUL            
 10 Brittany Smith               Ill State               16.61m   54-06.00 
      16.14m  16.61m  FOUL            
 11 Trecey Hoover                Unattached              16.46m   54-00.00 
      15.68m  15.78m  16.46m            
 12 Adriane Blewitt-Wilson       Unattached              16.42m   53-10.50 
      16.35m  16.01m  16.42m            
 
Women Discus
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stephanie Brown Trafton      Nike                    62.83mq    206-02 
      FOUL  55.40m  62.83m            
  2 Aretha Thurmond              Nike                    60.21mq    197-06 
      56.32m  57.34m  60.21m            
  3 Elizabeth Podominick         Unattached              59.92mq    196-07 
      56.99m  FOUL  59.92m            
  4 Shelbi Vaughan               Mansfield H S           59.05mq    193-09 
      FOUL  55.86m  59.05m            
  5 Suzy Powell-Roos             Asics                   57.66mq    189-02 
      56.02m  56.54m  57.66m            
  6 Gia Lewis-Smallwood          Unattached              57.60mq    189-00 
      56.23m  57.60m  55.84m            
  7 Beth Rohl                    Michigan State          57.56mq    188-10 
      FOUL  57.56m  FOUL            
  8 Anna Jelmini                 ASU                     55.06mq    180-08 
      54.51m  55.06m  54.56m            
  9 Jere Summers                 Unattached              54.47mq    178-08 
      FOUL  54.47m  FOUL            
 10 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 54.00mq    177-02 
      FOUL  54.00m  53.51m            
 11 Summer Pierson               Unattached              53.96mq    177-00 
      45.58m  53.96m  FOUL            
 12 Mary Angell                  Unattached              53.93mq    176-11 
      53.93m  FOUL  53.19m            
 13 Kelechi Anyanwu              Unattached              53.71m     176-02 
      FOUL  53.71m  53.70m            
 14 Trecey Hoover                Unattached              52.73m     173-00 
      52.73m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jeneva McCall                Southern Illinoi        52.70m     172-11 
      FOUL  47.22m  52.70m            
 16 Rachel Longfors              Unattached              52.60m     172-07 
      48.47m  52.60m  FOUL            
 17 Rachel Andres                Unattached              52.55m     172-05 
      52.55m  FOUL  51.80m            
 18 Skylar White                 Baylor                  51.13m     167-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.13m            
 19 Samantha Lockhart            Grand Valley St.        50.35m     165-02 
      47.57m  50.35m  FOUL            
 20 Jessica Maroszek             Kansas                  49.85m     163-06 
      49.62m  FOUL  49.85m            
 21 Rachel Varner                Unattached              49.49m     162-04 
      49.49m  48.87m  FOUL            
 22 Whitney Ashley               SDSU                    46.73m     153-04 
      FOUL  46.73m  FOUL            
 23 Becky O'Brien                Buffalo                 44.95m     147-06 
      44.92m  41.78m  44.95m            
 -- Ashley Hearn                 U C Davis                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Discus
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephanie Brown Trafton      Nike                    65.18m     213-10 
      63.30m  62.62m  60.19m  FOUL  FOUL  65.18m
  2 Aretha Thurmond              Nike                    62.23m     204-02 
      62.04m  FOUL  FOUL  59.90m  62.23m  FOUL
  3 Suzy Powell-Roos             Asics                   60.20m     197-06 
      58.68m  57.50m  57.13m  60.20m  57.57m  FOUL
  4 Shelbi Vaughan               Mansfield H S           59.68m     195-10 
      57.87m  59.68m  58.98m  FOUL  57.53m  FOUL
  5 Elizabeth Podominick         Unattached              59.42m     194-11 
      59.00m  FOUL  55.63m  FOUL  59.42m  57.49m
  6 Gia Lewis-Smallwood          Unattached              58.78m     192-10 
      57.48m  56.17m  FOUL  58.78m  56.45m  FOUL
  7 Beth Rohl                    Michigan State          57.82m     189-08 
      57.37m  FOUL  57.82m  57.37m  FOUL  55.02m
  8 Summer Pierson               Unattached              57.44m     188-05 
      57.44m  54.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.41m
  9 Anna Jelmini                 ASU                     55.94m     183-06 
      55.94m  FOUL  53.37m            
 10 Jere Summers                 Unattached              55.89m     183-04 
      40.63m  55.89m  FOUL            
 11 Mary Angell                  Unattached              53.15m     174-04 
      FOUL  53.15m  FOUL            
 12 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 45.21m     148-04 
      45.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amber Campbell               Nike                    71.80m     235-07 
      69.48m  69.11m  FOUL  66.40m  71.80m  71.56m
  2 Amanda Bingson               U N L V                 71.78m     235-06 
      67.07m  69.61m  71.22m  71.78m  FOUL  71.21m
  3 Jessica Cosby                Nike                    70.77m     232-02 
      68.75m  69.33m  70.77m  68.62m  65.50m  FOUL
  4 Amy Haapanen                 Unattached              70.63m     231-09 
      67.55m  66.21m  FOUL  FOUL  70.63m  68.28m
  5 Keelin Godsey                Unattached              70.48m     231-03 
      66.52m  68.19m  65.64m  70.48m  67.24m  67.17m
  6 Brittany Riley               Unattached              69.29m     227-04 
      69.29m  FOUL  FOUL  65.06m  67.87m  69.17m
  7 Gwendolyn Berry              Nike/NYAC               68.84m     225-10 
      64.36m  FOUL  67.76m  FOUL  68.84m  68.72m
  8 Aubrey Baxter                Brooks/Tm Nebr          68.77m     225-07 
      67.92m  68.77m  68.55m  FOUL  FOUL  65.67m
  9 Britney Henry                AST                     68.47m     224-08 
      68.47m  66.67m  67.06m  64.76m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jeneva McCall                Southern Illinoi        66.82m     219-03 
      66.82m  65.60m  63.67m            
 11 Brittany Smith               Ill State               66.02m     216-07 
      66.02m  63.93m  64.29m            
 12 Kristin Smith                Throw1Deep Club         65.58m     215-02 
      62.89m  64.24m  65.58m            
 13 Chelsea Cassulo              ASU                     64.98m     213-02 
      63.18m  64.98m  FOUL            
 14 Loree Smith                  N Y A C                 63.67m     208-11 
      63.67m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Chandra Andrews              Shocker T C             63.02m     206-09 
      61.88m  FOUL  63.02m            
 16 Jessica Rowland              Findlay                 62.26m     204-03 
      61.71m  62.26m  57.28m            
 17 Kimery Hern                  Unattached              61.27m     201-00 
      61.27m  59.62m  FOUL            
 18 Caressa Sims                 Unattached              61.20m     200-09 
      59.53m  61.20m  60.31m            
 19 Marissa Minderler            U S C                   60.83m     199-07 
      60.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
 20 Valerie Fraizer              NE Ohio TC              59.35m     194-09 
      57.36m  59.35m  FOUL            
 21 Ashley Harbin                ConnQuest               58.77m     192-10 
      58.77m  FOUL  57.89m            
 22 Alexis Thomas                Ohio State              56.70m     186-00 
      56.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Taylor Bush                  Arizona                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Shelby Ashe                  Throw1Deep Club           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Javelin
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kara Patterson               Asics                   60.49mq    198-05 
      60.49m  PASS  PASS            
  2 Rachel Yurkovich             Nike                    56.42mq    185-01 
      56.42m  PASS  PASS            
  3 Karlee McQuillen             Unattached              55.73mq    182-10 
      FOUL  55.73m  52.69m            
  4 Brittany Borman              Nike                    54.50mq    178-10 
      54.50m  53.32m  53.03m            
  5 Kimberley Hamilton           Nike                    53.60mq    175-10 
      50.89m  53.46m  53.60m            
  6 Alicia DeShasier             Nike                    53.28mq    174-10 
      FOUL  51.71m  53.28m            
  7 Ariana Ince                  Unattached              53.25mq    174-08 
      53.05m  53.25m  51.64m            
  8 Kayla Wilkinson-Colgrove     Unattached              52.27mq    171-06 
      52.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Amy Backel                   Unattached              52.19mq    171-03 
      49.04m  48.55m  52.19m            
 10 Dana Pounds-Lyon             Nike/USAF               51.82mq    170-00 
      51.38m  51.82m  50.88m            
 11 Haley Crouser                Unattached              50.48mq    165-07 
      48.89m  50.48m  50.27m            
 12 Leigh Petranoff              Turbojav A C            50.21mq    164-09 
      47.57m  50.21m  48.07m            
 13 Brianna Bain                 Stanford                49.48m     162-04 
      49.48m  44.83m  FOUL            
 14 Emily Tyrrell                Montana St.             49.27m     161-08 
      49.27m  48.92m  49.19m            
 15 Jennifer Austin              Shore A C               49.02m     160-10 
      48.59m  49.02m  48.60m            
 16 Laura Loht                   Penn State              48.96m     160-07 
      48.17m  45.98m  48.96m            
 17 Kim Kreiner                  Nike                    48.13m     157-11 
      47.56m  46.09m  48.13m            
 18 Samantha Hatten              Unattached              47.25m     155-00 
      45.99m  47.25m  FOUL            
 19 Heather Bergmann             Kansas                  47.05m     154-04 
      FOUL  46.12m  47.05m            
 20 Laura Asimakis               A&M                     47.02m     154-03 
      43.98m  46.79m  47.02m            
 21 Grace Zollman                Central Park T C        46.53m     152-08 
      46.53m  FOUL  45.81m            
 22 Paige Blackburn              U.S. Air Force          46.27m     151-10 
      FOUL  44.74m  46.27m            
 23 Randi Hicks                  Unattached              46.06m     151-01 
      45.19m  44.20m  46.06m            
 24 Brittany Aanstad             Unattached              45.23m     148-05 
      45.23m  FOUL  45.13m            
 
Women Javelin
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brittany Borman              Nike                    61.51m     201-10 
      56.47m  55.07m  57.59m  FOUL  57.44m  61.51m
  2 Kara Patterson               Asics                   59.79m     196-02 
      59.09m  58.29m  59.79m  56.55m  PASS  PASS
  3 Kimberley Hamilton           Nike                    58.04m     190-05 
      FOUL  58.04m  54.52m  53.92m  55.61m  FOUL
  4 Rachel Yurkovich             Nike                    56.85m     186-06 
      FOUL  53.66m  55.02m  FOUL  56.85m  55.12m
  5 Alicia DeShasier             Nike                    56.62m     185-09 
      53.99m  56.62m  FOUL  54.25m  56.53m  53.30m
  6 Dana Pounds-Lyon             Nike/USAF               55.16m     181-00 
      54.45m  54.60m  FOUL  55.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Haley Crouser                Unattached              54.77m     179-08 
      50.48m  54.13m  48.84m  52.85m  50.95m  54.77m
  8 Leigh Petranoff              Turbojav A C            53.59m     175-10 
      48.06m  51.29m  53.59m  51.71m  52.73m  FOUL
  9 Karlee McQuillen             Unattached              52.93m     173-08 
      FOUL  51.58m  52.93m            
 10 Amy Backel                   Unattached              51.88m     170-02 
      47.35m  51.88m  50.55m            
 11 Kayla Wilkinson-Colgrove     Unattached              51.35m     168-06 
      47.53m  51.35m  50.98m            
 12 Ariana Ince                  Unattached              51.28m     168-03 
      FOUL  50.15m  51.28m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               23.70   1.0  4   1010
  2 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      23.80   1.0  4   1000
  3 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                     23.84   1.0  4    996
  4 Kasey Hill                   Unattached               23.96   2.8  3    985
  5 Allison Reaser               SDSU                     24.12   2.8  3    969
  6 Heather Miller               Central Park T C         24.22   2.8  3    960
  7 Sharon Day                   Asics                    24.26   1.0  4    956
  8 Chantae McMillan             Unattached               24.32   3.0  1    950
  9 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                  24.33   2.2  2    949
 10 Aisha Adams                  Unattached               24.38   2.8  3    945
 11 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama            24.39   2.2  2    944
 12 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                      24.43   1.0  4    940
 13 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                     24.51   3.0  1    932
 14 Emily Pearson                Unattached               24.53   2.2  2    930
 15 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                 24.54   2.2  2    929
 16 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin                24.75   3.0  1    910
 17 Bettie Wade                  Nike                     24.84   2.2  2    902
 18 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached               24.88   3.0  1    898
 19 Ryann Krais                  K-State                  24.91   2.8  3    895
 20 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                25.13   3.0  1    875
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                    2:11.98   1    936
  2 Ryann Krais                  K-State                2:12.03   1    935
  3 Kiani Profit                 Maryland               2:13.35   1    916
  4 Sharon Day                   Asics                  2:14.55   2    899
  5 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                   2:14.91   2    894
  6 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                    2:15.48   1    886
  7 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                2:15.55   2    885
  8 Heather Miller               Central Park T C       2:15.59   2    884
  9 Emily Pearson                Unattached             2:15.80   1    881
 10 Aisha Adams                  Unattached             2:16.28   2    875
 11 Allison Reaser               SDSU                   2:16.54   1    871
 12 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached             2:16.78   2    868
 13 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama          2:17.42   1    859
 14 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin              2:17.58   2    857
 15 Chantae McMillan             Unattached             2:17.71   2    855
 16 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                   2:17.90   2    852
 17 Kasey Hill                   Unattached             2:18.94   1    838
 18 Bettie Wade                  Nike                   2:19.06   2    836
 19 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin              2:20.27   1    820
 20 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached             2:56.73   1    396
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               12.84   0.9  5   1149
  2 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                     12.86   0.9  5   1146
  3 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      12.96   0.9  5   1130
  4 Chantae McMillan             Unattached               13.36   0.7  2   1071
  5 Allison Reaser               SDSU                     13.55   1.6  4   1043
  6 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                      13.60   0.9  5   1036
  7 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                  13.68   1.3  3   1024
  8 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin                13.70   1.3  3   1021
  9 Sharon Day                   Asics                    13.71   1.6  4   1020
 10 Bettie Wade                  Nike                     13.72   1.6  4   1018
 11 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached               13.76   0.7  2   1013
 12 Ryann Krais                  K-State                  13.84   1.6  4   1001
 13 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama            13.94   0.5  1    987
 14 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                     13.96   1.3  3    984
 15 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                14.00   1.3  3    978
 16 Emily Pearson                Unattached               14.03   0.7  2    974
 17 Heather Miller               Central Park T C         14.18   0.5  1    953
 18 Kasey Hill                   Unattached               14.30   0.5  1    936
 19 Aisha Adams                  Unattached               14.41   0.7  2    921
 20 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                 14.61   0.5  1    894
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                  1.87m    6-01.50   1067
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                     1.87m    6-01.50   1067
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Sharon Day                   Asics                    1.87m    6-01.50   1067
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Bettie Wade                  Nike                     1.81m    5-11.25    991
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Aisha Adams                  Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                     1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ryann Krais                  K-State                  1.75m    5-08.75    916
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Chantae McMillan             Unattached               1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin                1.72m    5-07.75    879
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Emily Pearson                Unattached               1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                      1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama            1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Heather Miller               Central Park T C         1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      1.69m    5-06.50    842
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Allison Reaser               SDSU                     1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 19 Kasey Hill                   Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 19 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                     6.30m   1.3  20-08.00    943
     6.30m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL                 
  2 Bettie Wade                  Nike                     6.21m   1.1  20-04.50    915
     FOUL      6.19m(1.1) 6.21m(1.1)            
  3 Sharon Day                   Asics                    6.11m   1.3  20-00.50    883
     6.02m(1.1) 5.78m(1.0) 6.11m(1.3)            
  4 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               6.04m   1.3  19-09.75    862
     5.64m(0.3) 5.78m(1.4) 6.04m(1.3)            
  5 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                      6.02m   1.2  19-09.00    856
     FOUL      5.95m(0.4) 6.02m(1.2)            
  5 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached               6.02m   1.3  19-09.00    856
     5.95m(0.3) FOUL      6.02m(1.3)            
  7 Heather Miller               Central Park T C         5.99m   1.8  19-08.00    846
     5.89m(0.3) 5.99m(1.8) FOUL                 
  8 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                     5.85m   1.3  19-02.50    804
     5.66m(-0.4) 5.75m(1.1) 5.85m(1.3)            
  9 Aisha Adams                  Unattached               5.81m   0.9  19-00.75    792
     5.81m(0.9) 5.67m(1.0) 5.69m(1.9)            
 10 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama            5.80m   0.2  19-00.50    789
     5.79m(1.3) 5.80m(0.2) 5.61m(0.5)            
 11 Kasey Hill                   Unattached               5.75m   0.9  18-10.50    774
     FOUL      5.75m(0.9) 5.36m(1.3)            
 12 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                      5.64m   0.8  18-06.00    741
     FOUL      FOUL      5.64m(0.8)            
 12 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                5.64m   1.2  18-06.00    741
     5.52m(0.3) 5.57m(0.9) 5.64m(1.2)            
 14 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                  5.63m   1.2  18-05.75    738
     5.63m(1.2) 5.43m(0.9) FOUL                 
 15 Ryann Krais                  K-State                  5.61m   1.5  18-05.00    732
     5.53m(0.2) 5.58m(0.6) 5.61m(1.5)            
 16 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                 5.56m   0.4  18-03.00    717
     4.60m(0.7) 5.56m(0.4) 5.56m(1.1)            
 17 Chantae McMillan             Unattached               5.52m   1.6  18-01.50    706
     4.11m(1.2) 5.44m(0.5) 5.52m(1.6)            
 18 Allison Reaser               SDSU                     5.49m   0.9  18-00.25    697
     5.49m(0.9) 5.46m(1.6) 5.45m(0.4)            
 19 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin                5.39m   1.4  17-08.25    668
     5.37m(0.4) FOUL      5.39m(1.4)            
 20 Emily Pearson                Unattached               5.38m   0.6  17-08.00    665
     5.21m(2.4) 5.19m(0.7) 5.38m(0.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chantae McMillan             Unattached              15.02m   49-03.50    862
      15.02m  14.13m  FOUL            
  2 Bettie Wade                  Nike                    13.62m   44-08.25    769
      13.62m  FOUL  13.11m            
  3 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached              13.45m   44-01.50    757
      13.45m  13.20m  13.04m            
  4 Sharon Day                   Asics                   13.40m   43-11.75    754
      11.81m  13.40m  13.34m            
  5 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                    13.17m   43-02.50    739
      11.85m  12.81m  13.17m            
  6 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin               12.66m   41-06.50    705
      12.08m  12.35m  12.66m            
  7 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                 12.53m   41-01.50    696
      12.39m  12.28m  12.53m            
  8 Kasey Hill                   Unattached              12.39m   40-07.75    687
      12.39m  FOUL  12.30m            
  9 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                12.31m   40-04.75    682
      11.94m  12.31m  11.63m            
 10 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                    12.13m   39-09.75    670
      FOUL  11.28m  12.13m            
 11 Ryann Krais                  K-State                 12.00m   39-04.50    661
      11.93m  12.00m  11.55m            
 12 Allison Reaser               SDSU                    11.90m   39-00.50    654
      11.52m  11.90m  11.21m            
 13 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                     11.86m   38-11.00    652
      11.86m  11.35m  11.27m            
 14 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin               11.82m   38-09.50    649
      11.78m  11.26m  11.82m            
 15 Emily Pearson                Unattached              11.76m   38-07.00    645
      11.53m  11.76m  11.76m            
 16 Heather Miller               Central Park T C        11.68m   38-04.00    640
      10.03m  11.03m  11.68m            
 17 Aisha Adams                  Unattached              11.34m   37-02.50    618
      11.06m  11.14m  11.34m            
 18 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                     11.02m   36-02.00    596
      10.18m  10.04m  11.02m            
 19 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama           10.89m   35-08.75    588
      10.82m  10.89m  10.66m            
 20 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached               8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.54m  8.61m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chantae McMillan             Unattached              50.24m     164-10    865
      48.94m  50.24m  49.25m            
  2 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin               45.79m     150-03    779
      42.16m  44.48m  45.79m            
  3 Sharon Day                   Asics                   45.03m     147-09    764
      40.57m  42.91m  45.03m            
  4 Aisha Adams                  Unattached              42.26m     138-08    711
      36.98m  34.60m  42.26m            
  5 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin               42.13m     138-03    708
      40.31m  42.13m  38.85m            
  6 Ryann Krais                  K-State                 40.50m     132-10    677
      38.64m  38.30m  40.50m            
  7 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                    40.43m     132-08    676
      39.04m  40.43m  PASS            
  8 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                39.35m     129-01    655
      36.59m  39.35m  39.19m            
  9 Heather Miller               Central Park T C        39.29m     128-11    654
      39.29m  FOUL  38.83m            
 10 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                 37.88m     124-03    627
      FOUL  37.88m  34.82m            
 11 Allison Reaser               SDSU                    36.85m     120-11    607
      FOUL  33.13m  36.85m            
 12 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                    36.83m     120-10    607
      34.91m  35.10m  36.83m            
 13 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama           36.75m     120-07    605
      34.59m  36.55m  36.75m            
 14 Bettie Wade                  Nike                    35.79m     117-05    587
      34.48m  FOUL  35.79m            
 15 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached              35.66m     117-00    584
      32.73m  30.51m  35.66m            
 16 Kasey Hill                   Unattached              35.47m     116-04    581
      33.76m  35.47m  34.59m            
 17 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                     33.67m     110-05    546
      33.67m  31.55m  32.18m            
 18 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                     32.32m     106-00    521
      31.99m  32.32m  30.55m            
 19 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached              24.23m      79-06    368
      21.99m  24.23m  24.06m            
 20 Emily Pearson                Unattached              21.39m      70-02    315
      21.39m  PASS  PASS            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyleas Fountain              Nike                      6419  
  2 Sharon Day                   Asics                     6343  
  3 Chantae McMillan             Unattached                6188  
  4 Bettie Wade                  Nike                      6018  
  5 Barbara Nwaba                U C S B                   5986  
  6 Abbie Stechschulte           Unattached                5855  
  7 Ryann Krais                  K-State                   5817  
  8 Lindsay Lettow               CMSU                      5807  
  9 Heather Miller               Central Park T C          5779  
 10 Aisha Adams                  Unattached                5778  
 11 Chelsea Carrier-Eades        WVU                       5772  
 12 Jessica Flax                 Wisconsin                 5763  
 13 Shakeia Pinnick              ASU                       5752  
 14 Lindsay Schwartz             South Alabama             5614  
 15 Allison Reaser               SDSU                      5612  
 16 Kiani Profit                 Maryland                  5564  
 17 Deanna Latham                Wisconsin                 5563  
 18 Kasey Hill                   Unattached                5537  
 19 Emily Pearson                Unattached                5252  
 20 Yvette Lewis                 Unattached                5140  
 
Women 20000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Michta                 Walk USA            1:34:53.33  
  2 Miranda Melville             Unattached          1:34:56.92  
  3 Erin Gray                    Bowerman A C        1:35:40.05  
  4 Jill Cobb                    Miami Valley T C    1:37:00.07  
  5 Joanne Dow                   Unattached          1:38:20.20  
  6 Lauren Forgues               N Y A C             1:39:48.06  
  7 Susan Randall                Miami Valley T C    1:43:26.94  
  8 Stephanie Casey              Unattached          1:47:31.90  
  9 Rachel Zoyhofski             Unattached          1:49:20.28  
 10 Solomiya Login               Southeast Pa A C    1:50:41.65  
 11 Nicole Bonk                  Embry-Riddle        1:54:17.35  
 -- Teresa Vaill                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Erika Shaver                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Katie Burnett                Unattached                  DQ  
 -- Erin Taylor                  Shore A C                   DQ  
 
Boys 100 Meter   Special Oly
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Travis Koski                 Sp.Olympics              12.69   1.2 
  2 Kyle Estes                   Sp.Olympics              13.14   1.2 
  3 Eric Keck                    Sp.Olympics              13.20   1.2 
  4 Barry Boston                 Sp.Olympics              13.31   1.2 
  5 Eric Thompson                Sp.Olympics              13.49   1.2 
  6 Ty Raines                    Sp.Olympics              13.83   1.2 
  7 Logan Spiess-Christ          Sp.Olympics              13.88   1.2 
  8 Aaron Aarseth                Sp.Olympics              14.24   1.2 
 
Boys 100 Meter   Bantam
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Caleb Hagan                  USATF Bantam             14.48   3.0 
  2 Brett Beyer                  USATF Bantam             14.79   3.0 
  3 Dyami Rios                   USATF Bantam             14.91   3.0 
  4 Jack Maas                    USATF Bantam             15.13   3.0 
  5 Jedidiah Driscoll            USATF Bantam             15.50   3.0 
  6 Kaden Fuller                 USATF Bantam             15.79   3.0 
  7 Luke Wargo                   USATF Bantam             16.31   3.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter   Midget
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Michael Jordan               USATF Midget             27.51  -1.3 
  2 Jamal McMurrin               USATF Midget             27.94  -1.3 
  3 Jobadiah Malary              USATF Midget             28.24  -1.3 
  4 Alex Franklin                USATF Midget             29.12  -1.3 
  5 Micah Williams               USATF Midget             29.38  -1.3 
  6 Owen Christiansen            USATF Midget             32.44  -1.3 
  7 Hayden Wakefield             USATF Midget             33.20  -1.3 
 
Boys 800 Meter   Youth
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nic Feldkamp                 USATF Youth            2:13.18  
  2 Isaiah Sims                  USATF Youth            2:15.44  
  3 Luke Davis                   USATF Youth            2:17.60  
  4 Cameron Knopf                USATF Youth            2:21.75  
  5 Tucker Leneve                USATF Youth            2:21.79  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Nike Elite
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernie Montoya               Nike HS                4:08.01  
  2 Jake Leingang                Nike HS                4:10.60  
  3 Jacob Burcham                Nike HS                4:11.22  
  4 Nick Ryan                    Nike HS                4:11.54  
  5 Benjamin Malone              Nike HS                4:11.57  
  6 Cody Brazeal                 Nike HS                4:11.58  
  7 Andrew Gardner               Nike HS                4:11.59  
  8 Sean McGorty                 Nike HS                4:11.95  
  9 Blake Haney                  Nike HS                4:12.29  
 10 Joshua Brickell              Nike HS                4:26.67  
 
Men 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Gatlin                Unattached                9.90Q  1.7  5 
  2 Tyson Gay                    adidas                   10.00Q  1.6  4 
  3 Walter Dix                   Nike                     10.03Q  0.7  1 
  4 Michael Rodgers              Unattached               10.05Q  1.5  3 
  5 Marcus Rowland               Auburn                   10.16Q  1.4  2 
  6 Ryan Bailey                  Nike                     10.03Q  1.6  4 
  7 Darvis Patton                Nike                     10.06Q  0.7  1 
  8 Trell Kimmons                adidas                   10.11Q  1.7  5 
  9 Maurice Mitchell             Nike                     10.13Q  1.5  3 
 10 Jeff Demps                   Florida                  10.18Q  1.4  2 
 11 Philippe Derosier            Unattached               10.17Q  1.6  4 
 11 Charles Silmon               T C U                    10.17Q  1.7  5 
 13 Calesio Newman               Unattached               10.19Q  0.7  1 
 14 Keenan Brock                 Auburn                   10.26Q  1.5  3 
 15 Travis Padgett               adidas                   10.33Q  1.4  2 
 16 Ivory Williams               Nike                     10.23q  1.6  4 
 17 Cordero Gray                 Unattached               10.28q  1.6  4 
 18 Rae Edwards                  Unattached               10.31q  0.7  1 
 19 Mickey Grimes                Unattached               10.36q  0.7  1 
 20 Ahmad Rashad                 Nike                     10.39q  1.4  2 
 21 Justin Murdock               Clemson                  10.41q  0.7  1 
 22 Keith Ricks                  VT                       10.41   1.5  3 
 23 Isiah Young                  Ole Miss                 10.41   1.6  4 
 24 Everett Walker               Baylor                   10.42   1.5  3 
 25 Justin Austin                Iowa                     10.43   1.7  5 
 26 Zyberius Boey                En Illinois              10.45   0.7  1 
 27 Prezel Hardy                 A&M                      10.55   1.5  3 
 28 Micheal Granger              Ole Miss                 10.61   1.4  2 
 29 Mookie Salaam                adidas                   10.62   1.4  2 
 30 Joseph Morris                Colorado                 10.63   1.7  5 
 31 Darrell Wesh                 VT                       10.64   1.7  5 
 32 Shane Crawford               Unattached               11.04   1.4  2 
 33 Leroy Dixon                  Unattached               11.13   1.7  5 
 
Men 100 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Michael Rodgers              Unattached               10.00Q  1.4  1 
  2 Tyson Gay                    adidas                   10.04Q -0.6  3 
  3 Justin Gatlin                Unattached               10.06Q  1.4  2 
  4 Jeff Demps                   Florida                  10.10Q  1.4  1  10.093
  5 Trell Kimmons                adidas                   10.10Q -0.6  3  10.094
  6 Darvis Patton                Nike                     10.10Q  1.4  2  10.096
  7 Ryan Bailey                  Nike                     10.11q  1.4  2 
  8 Walter Dix                   Nike                     10.16q  1.4  1 
  9 Marcus Rowland               Auburn                   10.19  -0.6  3 
 10 Cordero Gray                 Unattached               10.20  -0.6  3 
 11 Maurice Mitchell             Nike                     10.23   1.4  1 
 12 Charles Silmon               T C U                    10.26  -0.6  3 
 13 Ivory Williams               Nike                     10.29   1.4  1 
 14 Keenan Brock                 Auburn                   10.31  -0.6  3 
 15 Travis Padgett               adidas                   10.32   1.4  1 
 16 Calesio Newman               Unattached               10.32   1.4  2 
 17 Justin Murdock               Clemson                  10.33   1.4  1 
 18 Mickey Grimes                Unattached               10.37   1.4  2 
 19 Philippe Derosier            Unattached               10.42   1.4  2 
 20 Rae Edwards                  Unattached               10.49   1.4  2 
 21 Ahmad Rashad                 Nike                     11.75  -0.6  3 
 
Men 100 Meter
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Gatlin                Unattached                9.80   1.8 
  2 Tyson Gay                    adidas                    9.86   1.8 
  3 Ryan Bailey                  Nike                      9.93   1.8 
  4 Michael Rodgers              Unattached                9.94   1.8 
  5 Darvis Patton                Nike                      9.96   1.8 
  6 Trell Kimmons                adidas                   10.02   1.8 
  7 Jeff Demps                   Florida                  10.27   1.8 
  8 Walter Dix                   Nike                     10.95   1.8 
 
Men 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace Spearmon Jr          Saucony                  20.17Q  3.1  1 
  2 Calesio Newman               Unattached               20.28Q  1.5  3 
  3 Isiah Young                  Ole Miss                 20.38Q  1.6  5 
  4 Darvis Patton                Nike                     20.40Q  1.9  4 
  5 Prezel Hardy                 A&M                      20.51Q  2.8  2 
  6 Jeremy Dodson                Nike                     20.28Q  3.1  1 
  7 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               20.47Q  1.6  5 
  8 Marcus Rowland               Auburn                   20.51Q  1.5  3 
  9 Michael Coleman              Unattached               20.59Q  2.8  2 
 10 Maurice Mitchell             Nike                     20.62Q  1.9  4 
 11 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     20.32Q  3.1  1 
 12 Dedric Dukes                 Florida                  20.54Q  1.5  3 
 13 Horatio Williams             Fla State                20.60Q  1.6  5 
 14 Zyberius Boey                En Illinois              20.62Q  2.8  2 
 15 Terrel Cotton                Unattached               20.66Q  1.9  4 
 16 Justin Austin                Iowa                     20.55q  1.5  3 
 17 LaShawn Butler               Unattached               20.62q  1.6  5 
 18 Charles Silmon               T C U                    20.68q  1.9  4 
 19 Kind Butler III              Indiana Univ             20.69q  3.1  1 
 20 Keith Ricks                  VT                       20.74q  2.8  2 
 21 Joseph Morris                Colorado                 20.82q  1.6  5 
 22 Gil Roberts                  Tex Tech                 20.89   3.1  1 
 23 Diondre Batson               Unattached               20.90   1.5  3 
 24 Everett Walker               Baylor                   21.00   3.1  1 
 25 Fernada Blakely              Shocker T C              21.45   1.9  4 
 -- Troy Faulkner                Unattached                  DQ   1.9  4  Lane Violation
 
Men 200 Meter
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Maurice Mitchell             Nike                     20.43Q -1.0  2 
  2 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     20.48Q -0.8  3 
  3 Wallace Spearmon Jr          Saucony                  20.59Q -1.8  1 
  4 Isiah Young                  Ole Miss                 20.45Q -1.0  2 
  5 Calesio Newman               Unattached               20.53Q -0.8  3 
  6 Jeremy Dodson                Nike                     20.70Q -1.8  1 
  7 Darvis Patton                Nike                     20.50q -1.0  2 
  8 Marcus Rowland               Auburn                   20.57q -0.8  3 
  9 Dedric Dukes                 Florida                  20.70  -1.8  1 
 10 Prezel Hardy                 A&M                      20.72  -0.8  3 
 11 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               20.84  -1.8  1 
 12 Terrel Cotton                Unattached               20.85  -1.0  2 
 13 Zyberius Boey                En Illinois              20.85  -0.8  3 
 14 Justin Austin                Iowa                     20.91  -1.0  2 
 15 Kind Butler III              Indiana Univ             21.05  -1.8  1 
 16 Michael Coleman              Unattached               21.08  -1.0  2 
 17 Horatio Williams             Fla State                21.16  -1.8  1 
 18 Joseph Morris                Colorado                 21.22  -1.0  2 
 19 LaShawn Butler               Unattached               21.39  -0.8  3 
 20 Keith Ricks                  VT                       21.39  -0.8  3 
 -- Charles Silmon               T C U                       FS  -1.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace Spearmon Jr          Saucony                  19.82   2.3 
  2 Maurice Mitchell             Nike                     20.14   2.3 
  3 Isiah Young                  Ole Miss                 20.16   2.3 
  4 Calesio Newman               Unattached               20.17   2.3 
  5 Darvis Patton                Nike                     20.24   2.3 
  6 Jeremy Dodson                Nike                     20.25   2.3 
  7 Shawn Crawford               Nike                     20.37   2.3 
  8 Marcus Rowland               Auburn                   20.50   2.3 
 
Men 200 Meter   Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eric Prince                  Southwest Sprint         23.18  -1.7 
  2 Jeffery Mack                 Unattached               23.51  -1.7 
  3 Khalid Mulazim               Southwest Sprint         23.72  -1.7 
  4 Lonnie Hooker                Unattached               23.75  -1.7 
  5 Johnny Speed                 Pacific Coast TC         24.00  -1.7 
  6 Diedrick Joseph              Elite Health             24.40  -1.7 
  7 David Jones                  Unattached               25.23  -1.7 
  8 Michael Sullivan             Unattached               29.99  -1.7 
 
Men 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaShawn Merritt              Nike                     45.36Q  1 
  2 Josh Mance                   Unattached               45.38Q  4 
  3 Tony McQuay                  Florida                  45.41Q  2 
  4 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               45.70Q  3 
  5 Bryshon Nellum               U S C                    45.58Q  1 
  6 Joey Hughes Jr               U S C                    45.64Q  4 
  7 David Verburg                George Mason             45.76Q  2 
  8 Torrin Lawrence              Georgia                  45.82Q  3 
  9 Aldrich Bailey               Dallas Gold              45.59Q  1 
 10 Gil Roberts                  Tex Tech                 45.64Q  4 
 11 Brady Gehret                 Penn State               45.80Q  2 
 12 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   45.84Q  3 
 13 Kind Butler III              Indiana Univ             45.67q  4 
 14 Calvin Smith                 adidas                   45.94q  3 
 15 Jordan Boase                 Nike                     45.95q  4 
 16 Miles Smith                  Unattached               46.09q  2 
 17 Marcus Boyd                  Unattached               46.13   3 
 18 Greg Nixon                   Asics                    46.25   1 
 19 Michael Berry                Oregon                   46.29   3 
 20 Josh Scott                   Unattached               46.43   1 
 21 Troy Faulkner                Unattached               46.49   2 
 22 David Dickens                Unattached               46.56   4 
 23 Kyle Clemons                 Kansas                   46.61   2 
 24 David Neville III            Nike                     46.70   3 
 25 Jamaal Torrence              Nike                     46.74   2 
 26 Chris Vaughn                 Indiana Univ             47.07   1 
 -- Tavaris Tate                 Mississippi St.            DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 LaShawn Merritt              Nike                     44.78Q  2 
  2 Tony McQuay                  Florida                  44.84Q  1 
  3 Josh Mance                   Unattached               44.99Q  1 
  4 Bryshon Nellum               U S C                    45.16Q  2 
  5 Brady Gehret                 Penn State               45.22Q  1 
  6 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               45.27Q  2 
  7 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   45.27Q  2 
  8 David Verburg                George Mason             45.31Q  1 
  9 Torrin Lawrence              Georgia                  45.40   2 
 10 Calvin Smith                 adidas                   45.61   1 
 11 Joey Hughes Jr               U S C                    45.63   1 
 12 Gil Roberts                  Tex Tech                 45.68   1 
 13 Miles Smith                  Unattached               45.81   2 
 14 Aldrich Bailey               Dallas Gold              45.82   2 
 15 Kind Butler III              Indiana Univ             45.87   2 
 
Men 400 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LaShawn Merritt              Nike                     44.12  
  2 Tony McQuay                  Florida                  44.49  
  3 Bryshon Nellum               U S C                    44.80  
  4 Josh Mance                   Unattached               44.88  
  5 Manteo Mitchell              Unattached               44.96  
  6 Jeremy Wariner               adidas                   45.24  
  7 David Verburg                George Mason             45.36  
  8 Brady Gehret                 Penn State               45.48  
 
Men 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyler Mulder                 Nike/ Oregon T C       1:46.81Q  2 
  2 Nicholas Symmonds            Nike/ Oregon T C       1:46.94Q  1 
  3 Khadevis Robinson            Nike                   1:47.30Q  4 
  4 Charles Jock                 Nike                   1:47.90Q  3 
  5 Ryan Martin                  U C S B                1:46.92Q  2 
  6 David Pachuta                Minnesota              1:47.14Q  1 
  7 Elijah Greer                 Oregon                 1:47.42Q  4 
  8 Michael Rutt                 N J N Y T C            1:47.99Q  3 
  9 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:47.05Q  2 
 10 Erik Sowinski                Iowa                   1:47.30Q  1 
 11 Duane Solomon Jr             Saucony                1:47.91Q  4 
 12 Michael Preble               A&M                    1:48.20Q  3 
 13 Brian Gagnon                 N J N Y T C            1:47.10q  2 
 14 Tevan Everett                N J N Y T C            1:47.31q  1 
 15 Sharif Webb                  Unattached             1:47.86q  1 
 16 Rob Novak                    N Y A C                1:47.97q  1 
 17 Joe Abbott                   Unattached             1:48.16   4 
 18 Harun Abda                   Minnesota              1:48.26   4 
 19 Richard Jones                Santa Monica T C       1:48.29   3 
 20 Andrew Dawson                Unattached             1:48.35   4 
 21 Tetlo Emmen                  Unattached             1:48.46   3 
 22 Liam Boylan-Pett             N J N Y T C            1:48.46   3 
 23 Lance Roller Jr              Virginia               1:48.67   1 
 24 Brandon Johnson              Unattached             1:48.82   2 
 25 Christian Smith              Unattached             1:49.21   2 
 26 Casimir Loxsom               Penn State             1:49.25   3 
 27 Christian Gonzalez           N J N Y T C            1:49.32   3 
 28 Benjamin Scheetz             Unattached             1:49.42   2 
 29 Jackson Langat               Unattached             1:49.47   2 
 30 Patrick Roach                S.W.I.F.T. Racin       1:50.11   4 
 31 Willie Brown                 Akron                  1:51.33   1 
 -- Brandon Shaw                 Brooks / Evo                DQ   4  Rule 163.5
 
Men 800 Meter
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Khadevis Robinson            Nike                   1:45.83Q  1 
  2 Tyler Mulder                 Nike/ Oregon T C       1:46.14Q  2 
  3 Duane Solomon Jr             Saucony                1:46.03Q  1 
  4 Nicholas Symmonds            Nike/ Oregon T C       1:46.82Q  2 
  5 Elijah Greer                 Oregon                 1:46.28Q  1 
  6 Ryan Martin                  U C S B                1:47.37Q  2 
  7 Charles Jock                 Nike                   1:46.40q  1 
  8 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:46.48q  1 
  9 Brian Gagnon                 N J N Y T C            1:46.77   1 
 10 David Pachuta                Minnesota              1:46.83   1 
 11 Michael Rutt                 N J N Y T C            1:46.84   1 
 12 Sharif Webb                  Unattached             1:47.95   2 
 13 Rob Novak                    N Y A C                1:48.24   2 
 14 Tevan Everett                N J N Y T C            1:48.25   2 
 15 Michael Preble               A&M                    1:49.95   2 
 16 Erik Sowinski                Iowa                   1:50.83   2 
 
Men 800 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholas Symmonds            Nike/ Oregon T C       1:43.92  
  2 Khadevis Robinson            Nike                   1:44.64  
  3 Duane Solomon Jr             Saucony                1:44.65  
  4 Ryan Martin                  U C S B                1:44.90  
  5 Tyler Mulder                 Nike/ Oregon T C       1:45.02  
  6 Elijah Greer                 Oregon                 1:45.40  
  7 Mark Wieczorek               Unattached             1:45.62  
  8 Charles Jock                 Nike                   1:49.02  
 
Men 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan McNamara              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:40.78Q 
  2 William Leer                 Nike                   3:40.79Q 
  3 Craig Miller                 New Balance            3:41.89Q 
  4 Leonel Manzano               Nike                   3:40.91Q 
  5 AJ Acosta                    Oregon                 3:40.98Q 
  6 David Torrence               Nike                   3:41.99Q 
  7 Garrett Heath                Saucony                3:41.02Q 
  8 Russell Brown                Nike/ Oregon T C       3:41.13Q 
  9 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike                   3:42.02Q 
 10 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:41.11Q 
 11 Andrew Wheating              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:41.14Q 
 12 Jeff See                     Saucony                3:42.03Q 
 13 Liam Boylan-Pett             N J N Y T C            3:41.17Q 
 14 Miles Batty                  Asics                  3:41.21Q 
 15 Daniel Clark                 Unattached             3:42.05Q 
 16 John Mickowski               WCAP Army              3:41.18Q 
 17 German Fernandez             Unattached             3:41.33Q 
 18 Jack Bolas                   New Balance            3:42.14Q 
 19 Brian Gagnon                 N J N Y T C            3:41.38q 
 20 Stephen Pifer                Nike/ Oregon T C       3:41.47q 
 21 John Jefferson               Brooks                 3:41.64q 
 22 Matthew Maldonado            Long Beach St.         3:41.93q 
 23 Andrew Bayer                 Indiana Univ           3:42.14q 
 24 Dorian Ulrey                 Nike                   3:42.55q 
 25 Riley Masters                Oklahoma               3:42.71  
 26 Duncan Phillips              Arkansas               3:42.75  
 27 Erik Van Ingen               Binghamton             3:43.52  
 28 Rob Finnerty                 Wisconsin              3:43.89  
 29 Kyle Merber                  Columbia               3:45.87  
 30 Kyle Miller                  Nike                   3:48.81  
 
Men 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis 
================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike                   3:41.90Q 
  2 William Leer                 Nike                   3:51.27Q 
  3 Leonel Manzano               Nike                   3:41.90Q 
  4 Andrew Wheating              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:51.40Q 
  5 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:42.14Q 
  6 David Torrence               Nike                   3:51.43Q 
  7 Jeff See                     Saucony                3:42.16Q 
  8 Craig Miller                 New Balance            3:51.56Q 
  9 Miles Batty                  Asics                  3:42.33Q 
 10 John Mickowski               WCAP Army              3:51.71Q 
 11 Andrew Bayer                 Indiana Univ           3:42.56q 
 12 Jordan McNamara              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:42.77q 
 13 Daniel Clark                 Unattached             3:42.85  
 14 Garrett Heath                Saucony                3:42.95  
 15 AJ Acosta                    Oregon                 3:43.73  
 16 German Fernandez             Unattached             3:43.78  
 17 Stephen Pifer                Nike/ Oregon T C       3:44.59  
 18 Brian Gagnon                 N J N Y T C            3:51.86  
 19 Dorian Ulrey                 Nike                   3:52.15  
 20 Liam Boylan-Pett             N J N Y T C            3:52.18  
 21 Jack Bolas                   New Balance            3:52.47  
 22 Matthew Maldonado            Long Beach St.         3:52.95  
 23 John Jefferson               Brooks                 3:54.52  
 24 Russell Brown                Nike/ Oregon T C       3:58.85  
 
Men 1500 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonel Manzano               Nike                   3:35.75  
  2 Matthew Centrowitz           Nike                   3:35.84  
  3 Andrew Wheating              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:36.68  
  4 Andrew Bayer                 Indiana Univ           3:37.24  
  5 Robby Andrews                adidas                 3:37.45  
  6 David Torrence               Nike                   3:37.70  
  7 Jordan McNamara              Nike/ Oregon T C       3:37.79  
  8 Craig Miller                 New Balance            3:37.81  
  9 Jeff See                     Saucony                3:38.81  
 10 Miles Batty                  Asics                  3:43.58  
 11 John Mickowski               WCAP Army              3:44.17  
 12 William Leer                 Nike                   3:46.75  
 
Men 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lopez Lomong                 Nike                  13:42.81Q 
  2 Andrew Bumbalough            Nike                  13:46.80Q 
  3 Bernard Lagat                Nike                  13:42.83Q 
  4 Galen Rupp                   Nike                  13:46.82Q 
  5 Benjamin True                Saucony               13:43.12Q 
  6 Trevor Dunbar                Oregon                13:49.19Q 
  7 Ryan Hill                    NC State              13:43.24Q 
  8 Mohamed Trafeh               Nike                  13:49.34Q 
  9 Hassan Mead                  Minnesota             13:44.56Q 
 10 Robert Cheseret              Unattached            13:49.42Q 
 11 Brandon Bethke               Unattached            13:45.21Q 
 12 Elliott Heath                Stanford              13:49.50Q 
 13 George Alex                  Oklahoma              13:45.55q 
 14 Brent Vaughn                 Nike                  13:45.87q 
 15 Ian Dobson                   Nike/ Oregon T C      13:49.62q 
 16 Scott Bauhs                  Unattached            13:50.86q 
 17 Yosef Ghebray                Unattached            13:51.65  
 18 Dan Lowry                    Brown                 13:56.08  
 19 Stephen Furst                adidas Ralei          13:56.16  
 20 Jacob Riley                  Hansons-Brooks        13:59.73  
 21 Alan Webb                    Nike                  14:01.25  
 22 Girma Mecheso                Oklahoma St.          14:11.95  
 -- Bolota Asmerom               Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Galen Rupp                   Nike                  13:22.67  
  2 Bernard Lagat                Nike                  13:22.82  
  3 Lopez Lomong                 Nike                  13:24.47  
  4 Andrew Bumbalough            Nike                  13:26.67  
  5 Ryan Hill                    NC State              13:27.49  
  6 Benjamin True                Saucony               13:28.02  
  7 Elliott Heath                Stanford              13:28.20  
  8 Hassan Mead                  Minnesota             13:30.21  
  9 Scott Bauhs                  Unattached            13:31.69  
 10 Mohamed Trafeh               Nike                  13:36.19  
 11 Trevor Dunbar                Oregon                13:40.66  
 12 Robert Cheseret              Unattached            13:50.39  
 13 Brent Vaughn                 Nike                  13:51.49  
 14 Ian Dobson                   Nike/ Oregon T C      13:51.77  
 15 George Alex                  Oklahoma              13:57.15  
 16 Brandon Bethke               Unattached            14:03.37  
 
Men 10000 Meter
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galen Rupp                   Nike                  27:25.33  
  2 Matt Tegenkamp               Nike/ Oregon T C      27:33.94  
  3 Dathan Ritzenhein            Nike                  27:36.09  
  4 Chris Derrick                Stanford              27:40.23  
  5 Aaron Braun                  adidas/McMElite       27:41.54  
  6 Ryan Vail                    Brooks                27:52.53  
  7 Brent Vaughn                 Nike                  27:55.44  
  8 Luke Puskedra                Oregon                27:56.62  
  9 Bobby Mack III               Unattached            27:58.07  
 10 Robert Curtis                Reebok                27:58.48  
 11 Hassan Mead                  Minnesota             27:59.04  
 12 Benjamin True                Saucony               28:08.17  
 13 Jacob Riley                  Hansons-Brooks        28:08.36  
 14 Tim Nelson                   Nike/ Oregon T C      28:15.11  
 15 Joseph Chirlee               U.S. Army             28:17.84  
 16 Jeff Schirmer                ASTF                  28:35.18  
 17 Christopher Landry           Unattached            28:35.46  
 18 Girma Mecheso                Oklahoma St.          28:38.73  
 19 Josh Simpson                 AST                   28:48.32  
 20 David Jankowski              ZAP Fitness/Reeb      29:00.67  
 21 James Strang                 Unattached            29:09.77  
 22 Mikhail Sayenko              Brooks/Club N W       29:18.57  
 23 Juan Carlos Trujillo         adidas                29:36.50  
 -- Scott Bauhs                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jason Richardson             Nike                     13.13Q  0.3  2 
  2 Aries Merritt                Reebok                   13.13Q -1.6  1 
  3 Dexter Faulk                 Nike                     13.27Q  1.2  3 
  4 David Oliver                 Nike                     13.32Q -0.8  4 
  5 Antwon Hicks                 Unattached               13.24Q  0.3  2 
  6 David Payne                  Nike                     13.32Q  1.2  3 
  7 Jeffrey Porter               Unattached               13.35Q -1.6  1 
  8 Ronnie Ash                   Nike                     13.52Q -0.8  4 
  9 Ryan Wilson                  Saucony                  13.33Q  0.3  2 
 10 Omoghan Osaghae              Unattached               13.44Q  1.2  3 
 11 Tyron Akins                  Unattached               13.50Q -1.6  1 
 12 Devon Hill                   Miami                    13.67Q -0.8  4 
 13 Dominic Berger               adidas                   13.44q  1.2  3 
 14 Eddie Lovett                 Florida                  13.49q  1.2  3 
 15 Spencer Adams                Clemson                  13.51q -1.6  1 
 16 Joel Brown                   adidas                   13.52q -1.6  1 
 17 Barrett Nugent               L S U                    13.52q  0.3  2 
 18 Kevin Craddock II            Nike                     13.60q -1.6  1 
 19 Johnathan Cabral             Oregon                   13.63   0.3  2 
 20 Logan Taylor                 Unattached               13.72   0.3  2 
 21 Brendan Ames                 adidas                   13.73   1.2  3 
 22 Ronald Brookins II           Sacramento St.           13.81  -0.8  4 
 23 Ryan Fontenot                Unattached               13.85  -1.6  1 
 24 Terrence Trammell            Unattached               13.86  -0.8  4 
 25 Terrence Somerville          Cincinnati               13.87   1.2  3 
 26 Ronnie McGirt                Unattached               13.93   1.2  3 
 27 Todd McKown                  Wichita St.              13.97   0.3  2 
 28 Ethan Holmes                 Iowa                     14.15  -1.6  1 
 29 Lawson Montgomery            Wichita St.              14.20  -0.8  4 
 30 Chris Thomas                 Unattached               14.44   0.3  2 
 -- Fredrick Townsend            Unattached                 DNF  -0.8  4 
 -- Jarret Eaton                 Syracuse                   DNF  -0.8  4 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jason Richardson             Nike                     12.98Q  1.5  3 
  2 Aries Merritt                Reebok                   13.01Q  1.2  2 
  3 David Oliver                 Nike                     13.27Q -0.6  1 
  4 Jeffrey Porter               Unattached               13.19Q  1.5  3 
  5 Antwon Hicks                 Unattached               13.22Q  1.2  2 
  6 Ryan Wilson                  Saucony                  13.32Q -0.6  1 
  7 Dexter Faulk                 Nike                     13.33q -0.6  1 
  8 Tyron Akins                  Unattached               13.37q  1.2  2 
  9 Kevin Craddock II            Nike                     13.42   1.5  3 
 10 Omoghan Osaghae              Unattached               13.43  -0.6  1 
 11 Joel Brown                   adidas                   13.44  -0.6  1 
 12 Barrett Nugent               L S U                    13.49   1.2  2 
 13 Dominic Berger               adidas                   13.50   1.5  3 
 14 Ronnie Ash                   Nike                     13.53   1.2  2 
 15 Devon Hill                   Miami                    13.57   1.5  3 
 16 Spencer Adams                Clemson                  13.58  -0.6  1 
 17 Eddie Lovett                 Florida                  13.60   1.2  2 
 18 David Payne                  Nike                     13.65   1.5  3 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aries Merritt                Reebok                   12.93   1.2 
  2 Jason Richardson             Nike                     12.98   1.2 
  3 Jeffrey Porter               Unattached               13.08   1.2 
  4 Antwon Hicks                 Unattached               13.14   1.2 
  5 David Oliver                 Nike                     13.17   1.2 
  6 Dexter Faulk                 Nike                     13.23   1.2 
  7 Ryan Wilson                  Saucony                  13.24   1.2 
 -- Tyron Akins                  Unattached                 DNF   1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kerron Clement               Nike                     49.37Q  4 
  2 Angelo Taylor                Nike                     49.53Q  1 
  3 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   49.55Q  3 
  4 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                     50.59Q  2 
  5 Justin Gaymon                Unattached               49.56Q  3 
  6 Johnny Dutch                 Nike                     49.69Q  4 
  7 Michael Stigler              Kansas                   50.02Q  1 
  8 LaRon Bennett                Unattached               51.07Q  2 
  9 Alex Wilright                Evo T C                  50.31Q  1 
 10 Jeshua Anderson              Nike                     50.49Q  4 
 11 David Aristil                South Florida            50.53Q  3 
 12 Keyunta Hayes                U T S A                  51.16Q  2 
 13 Reginald Wyatt Jr            U S C                    50.34q  1 
 14 Reuben Mccoy                 Unattached               50.58q  4 
 15 Steven White                 North Texas              50.80q  1 
 16 Antonio Blanks               Ohio State               51.11q  1 
 17 Christopher Carter           B Y U                    51.22   2 
 18 Trey Charles                 First Light              51.23   3 
 19 Eric Cray                    Oklahoma                 51.32   1 
 20 Jermaine Lowery              Pitt                     51.39   4 
 21 Adam Durham                  Unattached               51.53   3 
 22 Richard Lowe                 Memphis                  51.88   4 
 23 Ali Arastu                   Michigan                 52.12   2 
 24 Jibri Victorian              Coppin State             52.21   2 
 25 Carson Blanks                Ole Miss                 52.53   3 
 26 Austin Hollimon              Unattached               56.50   2 
 27 Caleb Cross                  Arkansas                 57.05   4 
 28 Lee Moore                    Unattached               57.48   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Angelo Taylor                Nike                     48.77Q  2 
  2 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                     48.83Q  1 
  3 Kerron Clement               Nike                     49.04Q  1 
  4 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   49.05Q  2 
  5 Justin Gaymon                Unattached               49.37Q  1 
  6 Michael Stigler              Kansas                   49.50Q  2 
  7 Reginald Wyatt Jr            U S C                    49.57Q  1 
  8 Johnny Dutch                 Nike                     49.59Q  2 
  9 Reuben Mccoy                 Unattached               49.90   2 
 10 David Aristil                South Florida            50.04   2 
 11 LaRon Bennett                Unattached               50.48   1 
 12 Alex Wilright                Evo T C                  50.58   1 
 13 Antonio Blanks               Ohio State               51.02   1 
 14 Keyunta Hayes                U T S A                  51.46   1 
 15 Steven White                 North Texas              52.74   2 
 16 Jeshua Anderson              Nike                     53.15   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   48.33  
  2 Angelo Taylor                Nike                     48.57  
  3 Kerron Clement               Nike                     48.89  
  4 Bershawn Jackson             Nike                     48.94  
  5 Justin Gaymon                Unattached               49.41  
  6 Reginald Wyatt Jr            U S C                    50.06  
  7 Michael Stigler              Kansas                   50.63  
  8 Johnny Dutch                 Nike                     51.47  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Huling                Reebok                 8:29.00Q 
  2 Evan Jager                   Nike/ Oregon T C       8:30.60Q 
  3 Benjamin Bruce               adidas/McMElite        8:29.11Q 
  4 Donald Cabral                Nike                   8:30.64Q 
  5 Kyle Alcorn                  Nike                   8:29.27Q 
  6 Craig Forys                  Michigan               8:30.85Q 
  7 Augustus Maiyo               Unattached             8:29.29Q 
  8 Cory Leslie                  Ohio State             8:31.08Q 
  9 Brian Olinger                Reebok                 8:30.08Q 
 10 Joshua McAdams               New Balance            8:31.15Q 
 11 Donald Cowart                Ragged Mt Racing       8:31.51q 
 12 David Adams                  Team Nebraska          8:32.17q 
 13 Max King                     Central Ore R K        8:33.43q 
 14 William Nelson               New Balance            8:35.22q 
 15 Steve Slattery               Unattached             8:37.17  
 16 Derek Scott                  Run Portland           8:38.55  
 17 Lyle Weese                   Unattached             8:38.55  
 18 Jordan Fife                  Brooks/Tm In El        8:42.13  
 19 De'Sean Turner               Indiana Univ           8:47.15  
 20 Ryan Haebe                   Western State          8:53.38  
 21 Corey Nowitzke               Unattached             8:53.58  
 22 Justin Tyner                 Falcon Dist Proj       8:53.92  
 23 Travis Mahoney               Temple                 8:54.03  
 24 John Ricardi                 Brooks/Club N W        9:05.92  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Jager                   Nike/ Oregon T C       8:17.40  
  2 Donald Cabral                Nike                   8:19.81  
  3 Kyle Alcorn                  Nike                   8:22.17  
  4 Donald Cowart                Ragged Mt Racing       8:27.49  
  5 Benjamin Bruce               adidas/McMElite        8:29.61  
  6 Max King                     Central Ore R K        8:30.54  
  7 Daniel Huling                Reebok                 8:30.76  
  8 William Nelson               New Balance            8:32.21  
  9 Cory Leslie                  Ohio State             8:33.94  
 10 Augustus Maiyo               Unattached             8:35.61  
 11 Brian Olinger                Reebok                 8:37.93  
 12 Joshua McAdams               New Balance            8:41.10  
 13 Craig Forys                  Michigan               8:46.81  
 14 David Adams                  Team Nebraska          8:48.83  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erik Kynard Jr               K-State                  2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O 
  1 Jesse Williams               Nike/ Oregon T C         2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O 
  1 Jim Dilling                  Unattached               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O 
  1 Jamie Nieto                  N Y A C                  2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O 
  5 Geoffery Davis               Unattached               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
       XO   XO    O 
  6 Ed Wright                    Unattached               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O   XO 
  7 Justin Frick                 Shore A C                2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
       XO    O   XO 
  8 Tora Harris                  Unattached               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
      XXO    O   XO 
  9 Nick Ross                    Unattached               2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXO 
 10 Montez Blair                 Cornell T C              2.18mq   7-01.75 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
       XO    O  XXO 
 11 Dwight Barbiasz              Florida                  2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Zack Riley                   SwampFox T C             2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Jeffery Herron               Iowa                     2.15mq   7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Edward Dudley III            Lake Erie Coll           2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ricky Robertson Jr           Ole Miss                 2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Andra Manson                 Nike                     2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.10 2.15 2.18 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Randal Carter                Omaha Racers             2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 17 Keith Moffatt                Nike                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 17 Bryan McBride                ASU                      2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 20 Darius King                  Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
 20 Ronnie Black Jr              VT                       2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Tanner Anderson              Duke                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     2.10 2.15 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Maalik Reynolds              Penn                        NH            
     2.10 
      XXX 
 -- Donte Nall                   Unattached                  NH            
     2.10 
      XXX 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamie Nieto                  N Y A C                  2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Erik Kynard Jr               K-State                  2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Nick Ross                    Unattached               2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
       XO  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Jesse Williams               Nike/ Oregon T C         2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Justin Frick                 Shore A C                2.25m    7-04.50 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Ed Wright                    Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
     2.15 2.20 2.25 2.28 2.31 
        O   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Montez Blair                 Cornell T C              2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.20 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Dwight Barbiasz              Florida                  2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.20 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Tora Harris                  Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zack Riley                   SwampFox T C                NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Jim Dilling                  Unattached                  NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Geoffery Davis               Unattached                  NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Jeffery Herron               Iowa                        NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark Hollis                  Nike                     5.40mq  17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      PPP    O 
  2 Jack Whitt                   Oral Roberts             5.40mq  17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      XXO    O 
  3 Jeremy Scott                 Nike                     5.40mq  17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      PPP   XO 
  3 Scott Roth                   Unattached               5.40mq  17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      PPP   XO 
  3 Brad Walker                  Nike                     5.40mq  17-08.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      PPP   XO 
  6 Jordan Scott                 Unattached               5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
        O  XPP 
  7 Derek Miles                  Nike                     5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
       XO  PPP 
  8 Rory Quiller                 Unattached               5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
       XO  XPP 
  8 Dustin DeLeo                 Unattached               5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
       XO  XPP 
 10 Darren Niedermeyer           Jump High A C            5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      XXO  XPP 
 10 Michael Woepse               U C L A                  5.30mq  17-04.50 
     5.30 5.40 
      XXO  XPP 
 -- Cale Simmons                 Air Force Acad              NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Logan Cunningham             Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Jason Colwick                Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Seth Arnold                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Mike Arnold                  Idaho State                 NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Christopher Swanson          Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 5.40 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Nick Frawley                 U.S. Air Force              NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Nick Mossberg                Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Nikita Kirillov              GT                          NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Paul Litchfield              Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Levi Keller                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Andrew Irwin                 Arkansas                    NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 -- Jacob Pauli                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.30 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Brad Walker                  Nike                     5.67m   18-07.25 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.67 5.72 5.82 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Jeremy Scott                 Nike                     5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Scott Roth                   Unattached               5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.40 5.50 5.60 5.67 5.72 
      PPP   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Derek Miles                  N