Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (541)
Recaps (31)
News (25)
Awards (7)
Entries (99)
RRW (4)
MEAC (0)
NAIA (0)
All (34728)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Brutus Hamilton Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   Apr 29th 2012, 1:01am

Website:Click here

Results by: Record Timing

Results by Record Timing
                         Brutus Hamilton Invitational                          
         University of California - Berkeley  - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1   665 Geronne Black          Portland Sta             11.61q 
  2   468 Charnell Price         California               11.70q 
  3   749 Kori Carter            Stanford                 11.81q 
  4   596 Kashae Knox            Nevada                   12.01q 
  5   541 Shanelle Stephens      Fresno State             12.04  
  6   820 Daniela Riderelli      Unattached               12.06  
  7   764 Kellie Schueler        Stanford                 12.10  
  8   750 Taylor Dewberry        Stanford                 12.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1   755 Shataya Hendricks      Stanford                 11.68q  11.673
  2   804 Samantha Calhoun       UNAT-Nevada              11.68q  11.678
  3   761 Katie Nelms            Stanford                 11.73q 
  4   462 Carisma Lyday          California               11.95q 
  5   913 Bailee Witworth        Utah State               12.21  
  6   618 Kayla Fisher-Taylo     New Mexico               12.32  
  7   810 Camille Deadwiler      Unattached               12.34  
  8   823 Jennifer Sartorio      Unattached               13.40  
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1   755 Shataya Hendricks      Stanford                 11.47  
  2   665 Geronne Black          Portland Sta             11.52  
  3   804 Samantha Calhoun       UNAT-Nevada              11.57  
  4   761 Katie Nelms            Stanford                 11.60  
  5   468 Charnell Price         California               11.67  
  6   749 Kori Carter            Stanford                 11.71  
  7   462 Carisma Lyday          California               11.94  
  8   596 Kashae Knox            Nevada                   11.99  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1   942 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               10.61q 
  2   926 Will Henry             Utah State               10.63q 
  3   406 Jaylon Hicks           Academy of A             10.67q 
  4   856 Willard Montgomery     Unattached               11.09q 
  5   933 Xavier Martin          Utah State               11.12  
  6   574 J.j. Latu              Humboldt Sta             11.13   11.121
  7   782 Jamal Patterson        Stanford                 11.13   11.128
  8   478 Michael Bullard        California               11.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1   917 Nic Bowens             Utah State               10.54q 
  2   426 Jeff Laynes            Brooks                   10.56q 
  3   564 Cameron Parker         Fresno State             10.81q 
  4   775 Colin Hepburn          Stanford                 10.85q 
  5   771 Darian Brooks          Stanford                 11.11  
  6   500 Charles Saseun         California               11.13   11.129
  7   776 James Jones            Stanford                 11.23  
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1   426 Jeff Laynes            Brooks                   10.56  
  2   917 Nic Bowens             Utah State               10.58  
  3   926 Will Henry             Utah State               10.60  
  4   942 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               10.62   10.617
  5   406 Jaylon Hicks           Academy of A             10.62   10.619
  6   775 Colin Hepburn          Stanford                 10.74  
  7   564 Cameron Parker         Fresno State             10.79  
  8   856 Willard Montgomery     Unattached               11.21  
 
Event 7  Women 200 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1   761 Katie Nelms            Stanford                 23.48  
  2   755 Shataya Hendricks      Stanford                 23.58  
  3   749 Kori Carter            Stanford                 23.87  
  4   456 Alima Kamara           California               23.91  
  5   913 Bailee Witworth        Utah State               24.26  
  6   812 Ugo Eke                Unattached               24.29  
  7   820 Daniela Riderelli      Unattached               24.74  
  8   752 Angela Gradiska        Stanford                 25.20  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1   764 Kellie Schueler        Stanford                 24.82  
  2   543 Tanae Turner           Fresno State             25.23  
  3   750 Taylor Dewberry        Stanford                 25.37  
  4   751 Amber Farrell          Stanford                 26.11  
  5   765 Kala Stepter           Stanford                 26.14  
 
Event 9  Men 200 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1   942 Silas Pimentel         Utah State               21.46  
  2   772 Spencer Chase          Stanford                 21.51  
  3   917 Nic Bowens             Utah State               21.68  
  4   423 Kianti Gix             AUC                      21.88  
  5   477 Tom Blocker            California               22.06  
  6   775 Colin Hepburn          Stanford                 22.16  
  7   856 Willard Montgomery     Unattached               22.49   22.487
Section  2     Wind: 1.4 
  1   417 Emil Tolliver          Academy of A             21.77  
  2   573 Boris Davis            Humboldt Sta             22.25  
  3   839 Alonzo Edington        Unattached               22.31  
  4   574 J.j. Latu              Humboldt Sta             22.38  
  5   933 Xavier Martin          Utah State               22.49   22.486
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   659 Alysia Montano         Nike                     52.16  
  2   812 Ugo Eke                Unattached               53.72  
  3   456 Alima Kamara           California               54.78  
  4   893 Katelyn Heiner         Utah State               54.96  
  5   811 Nia Dorner             Unattached               58.54  
 --   623 Shirley Pitts          New Mexico                 DNF  
Section  2  
  1   472 Gia Trevisan           California               55.64  
  2   892 Aubrie Haymore         Utah State               55.81  
  3   951 Amanda Smith           Virginia Tec             57.40  
  4   615 Mickey Brown           New Mexico               57.75  
  5   817 Taylor Hollis          Unattached               57.77  
 
Event 15  Men 400 Meter Dash INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   860 Thomas Phillips        Unattached               46.76  
  2   547 Remington Blair        Fresno State             47.68  
  3   947 Landon Watts           Utah State               49.00  
  4   476 Jonathan Berry-Smi     California               49.06  
  5   879 Ryan Witt              UNAT-Virgini             49.10  
  6   952 Martin Dally           Virginia Tec             49.27  
Section  2  
  1   414 Stephan Peevy          Academy of A             48.20  
  2   423 Kianti Gix             AUC                      49.82  
  3   839 Alonzo Edington        Unattached               49.85  
  4   573 Boris Davis            Humboldt Sta             50.06  
  5   638 Gizeh Ibanez           New Mexico               50.44  
  6   784 Rollins Stallworth     Stanford                 50.99  
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run Louise Romo INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   592 Mariah Gramolini       Nevada                 2:08.38  
  2   949 Samantha Dow           Virginia Tec           2:08.52  
  3   471 Arielle Stevenson      California             2:09.14  
  4   668 Nicole Bowler          San Francisc           2:09.34  
  5   451 Sydney Gray            California             2:09.45  
  6   757 Sarah McCurdy          Stanford               2:09.72  
  7   671 Hillary Harris         San Francisc           2:10.00  
  8   950 Paige Kvartunas        Virginia Tec           2:13.54  
Section  2  
  1   669 Sophie Curl            San Francisc           2:11.71  
  2   450 Dynasty Gammage        California             2:12.39  
  3   886 Jessie Chugg           Utah State             2:12.78  
  4   904 Alisa Sheffer          Utah State             2:14.30  
  5   460 Taylor Lawson          California             2:15.02  
  6   766 Kailea Tracy-Visin     Stanford               2:15.84  
 
Event 19  Men 800 Meter Run Lon Spurrier INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   778 Luke Lefebure          Stanford               1:50.89  
  2   770 Marco Bertolotti       Stanford               1:51.06  
  3   830 Nicholas Arguelles     Unattached             1:51.19  
  4   693 Sean Gomes             San Francisc           1:52.98  
  5   632 John Cordova           New Mexico             1:53.53  
  6   968 Andy Perezchica        Unattached             1:54.06  
  7   841 Francis Gadayan        Unattached             1:55.33  
Section  2  
  1   663 Nigel Hole             Point Grey T           1:52.05  
  2   956 Ryan Hagen             Virginia Tec           1:52.67   1:52.662
  3   957 Eddie Judge            Virginia Tec           1:52.67   1:52.666
  4   486 Dylan Isaacson         California             1:52.86  
  5   485 Colin Holtson          California             1:52.93  
  6   955 Kevin Dowd             Virginia Tec           1:53.53  
Section  3  
  1   575 E. Jantzen Oshier      Humboldt Sta           1:52.20  
  2   930 Tyler Killpack         Utah State             1:52.61  
  3   786 Ryan Valdes            Stanford               1:53.31  
  4   780 Thomas Mallon          Stanford               1:55.52  
  5   411 Simon Mutai            Academy of A           1:57.34  
  6   931 Devin Lang             Utah State             1:58.94  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1   801 Lauren Smith           U Knight TC              13.81q 
  2   420 T'Keyah Birkley        AUC                      14.43q 
  3   455 Golde Ibia             California               14.46q 
  4   534 Latrisha Jordan        Fresno State             14.50q 
  5   809 Taylor Craft           Unattached               14.78  
  6   467 Tiarra Pittman         California               15.55  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1   473 Emani Truluck          California               13.70q 
  2   806 April Pate             UNAT-Nevada              14.22q 
  3   751 Amber Farrell          Stanford                 14.32q 
  4   765 Kala Stepter           Stanford                 14.70q 
  5   901 Cree Phillips          Utah State               14.90  
  6   898 McKenzie Johnson       Utah State               15.97  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1   473 Emani Truluck          California               13.68  
  2   801 Lauren Smith           U Knight TC              14.04  
  3   534 Latrisha Jordan        Fresno State             14.26  
  4   420 T'Keyah Birkley        AUC                      14.31  
  5   751 Amber Farrell          Stanford                 14.36  
  6   806 April Pate             UNAT-Nevada              14.52  
  7   455 Golde Ibia             California               14.55  
  8   765 Kala Stepter           Stanford                 14.92  
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1   488 Chad Jones             California               14.51  
  2   656 De'Vron Walker         New Mexico               14.58  
  3   916 AJ BOULLY              Utah State               14.76  
  4   922 Jon Goble              Utah State               15.90  
  5   937 Jordan McMurray        Utah State               15.91  
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   474 Angelica Weaver        California               58.37  
  2   534 Latrisha Jordan        Fresno State           1:00.27  
  3   801 Lauren Smith           U Knight TC            1:01.09  
  4   895 KYLIE HIRSCHI          Utah State             1:01.22  
  5   890 Camille Fehlberg       Utah State             1:02.68  
  6   600 Aislynn Mueller        Nevada                 1:03.53  
  7   888 Laycee Elliott         Utah State             1:05.33  
  8   901 Cree Phillips          Utah State             1:07.83  
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   781 Amaechi Morton         Stanford                 49.43  
  2   865 Logan Sharpe           Unattached               51.76  
  3   643 Charles Lewis          New Mexico               52.66  
  4   916 AJ BOULLY              Utah State               53.73  
  5   484 Ryan Holmes            California               55.12  
  6   943 James Rowher           Utah State               56.23  
 
Event 31  Women 1500 Meter Run M. Davis INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   445 Taylor Bryson          California             4:20.81  
  2   448 Taylor Dutch           California             4:29.60  
  3   818 Sarah Lee              Unattached             4:40.70  
  4   509 Stephanie Consigli     Chico State            4:45.57  
  5   682 Chloe Treleven         San Francisc           4:45.89  
  6   883 Brittany Bushman       Utah State             4:57.57  
 
Event 33  Men 1 Mile Run Don Bowden INV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   953 Leoule Degfae          Virginia Tec           4:05.17  
  2   480 Matt Carpowich         California             4:05.82  
  3   851 Jordan Locklear        Unattached             4:06.25  
  4   506 Chris Walden           California             4:06.86  
  5   546 Olivier Bernard        Fresno State           4:06.87  
  6   871 JK Withers             Unattached             4:07.39  
  7   487 Collin Jarvis          California             4:08.19  
  8   932 Chio Lopez             Utah State             4:08.57  
  9   692 Steve Garboden         San Francisc           4:08.77  
 10   939 Hunter Nelson          Utah State             4:09.13  
 11   863 John Ricardi           Unattached             4:10.19  
 12   495 Matt Petersen          California             4:11.17  
 13   582 Trent Halasek          Kentucky               4:11.69  
 14   650 Logan Rosenberg        New Mexico             4:15.45  
 15   201 Simon Schmidt          California             4:17.63  
 16   961 Daniel Buechel         Wisconsin              4:18.40  
 --   490 Chris Kigar            California                 DNF  
 --   502 James Slater           California                 DNF  
 
Event 39  Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 California                                            45.33  
     1) 466 Malaina Payton              2) 468 Charnell Price             
     3) 462 Carisma Lyday               4) 456 Alima Kamara               
  2 Fresno State                                          46.51  
     1) 543 Tanae Turner                2) 541 Shanelle Stephens          
     3) 534 Latrisha Jordan             4) 540 Je'Nia Sears               
  3 San Francisco St.                                     47.14  
     1) 708 Keenya McDaniel             2) 706 Alicia Chambers            
     3) 702 Brionne Baucham             4) 712 Carrie Thomas              
  4 Utah State                                            47.96  
     1) 898 McKenzie Johnson            2) 892 Aubrie Haymore             
     3) 913 Bailee Witworth             4) 893 Katelyn Heiner             
 
Event 41  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Eddie Hart INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 California                                            40.54  
     1) 477 Tom Blocker                 2) 507 Chase Wheeler              
     3) 493 Dash Oliver                 4) 488 Chad Jones                 
  2 Utah State                                            40.68  
     1) 916 AJ BOULLY                   2) 942 Silas Pimentel             
     3) 926 Will Henry                  4) 917 Nic Bowens                 
  3 Fresno State                                          40.96  
     1) 556 Devin Harrison              2) 549 Chris Brusenback           
     3) 564 Cameron Parker              4) 567 Jordan Walker              
  4 New Mexico                                            41.05  
     1) 642 Beejay Lee                  2) 654 Kendall Spencer            
     3) 656 De'Vron Walker              4) 655 Lamaar Thomas              
  5 Academy of Art                                        41.48  
     1) 417 Emil Tolliver               2) 414 Stephan Peevy              
     3) 415 Eric Piedad                 4) 406 Jaylon Hicks               
 
Event 43  Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 California                                          3:44.55  
     1) 460 Taylor Lawson               2) 472 Gia Trevisan               
     3) 471 Arielle Stevenson           4) 474 Angelica Weaver            
  2 Utah State                                          3:46.24  
     1) 890 Camille Fehlberg            2) 892 Aubrie Haymore             
     3) 895 KYLIE HIRSCHI               4) 893 Katelyn Heiner             
  3 Nevada                                              3:49.70  
     1) 597 Shanee Martin               2) 592 Mariah Gramolini           
     3) 600 Aislynn Mueller             4) 607 Anne Underwood             
  4 Unattached                                          3:52.54  
 
Event 45  Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fresno State                                        3:14.45  
     1) 556 Devin Harrison              2) 567 Jordan Walker              
     3) 553 Brennen Davis               4) 547 Remington Blair            
  2 California                                          3:20.21  
     1) 476 Jonathan Berry-Smith        2) 484 Ryan Holmes                
     3) 485 Colin Holtson               4) 486 Dylan Isaacson             
  3 Utah State                                          3:21.48  
     1) 943 James Rowher                2) 947 Landon Watts               
     3) 930 Tyler Killpack              4) 915 Nick Bolinder              
 
Event 52  Women Discus Throw INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   969 Jere Sommers           West Valley             59.59m     195-06 
      52.91m  FOUL  59.59m  FOUL  57.62m  57.51m
  2   905 Lindsey Spencer        Utah State              51.82m     170-00 
      49.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.82m
  3   815 Kimberley Gleeson      Unattached              51.11m     167-08 
      50.68m  FOUL  FOUL  50.63m  51.11m  47.79m
  4   754 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford                50.11m     164-05 
      49.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.11m  FOUL
  5   758 Christina Medina       Stanford                42.77m     140-04 
      FOUL  40.23m  FOUL  42.29m  FOUL  42.77m
  6   894 MELANIE HESLOP         Utah State              42.57m     139-08 
      FOUL  38.37m  FOUL  FOUL  42.57m  FOUL
  7   887 KEELEY ELDREDGE        Utah State              36.95m     121-03 
      36.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.95m
 
Event 54  Men Discus Throw INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   785 Geoffrey Tabor         Stanford                54.57m     179-00 
      49.85m  FOUL  54.08m  FOUL  FOUL  54.57m
  2   508 Derek White            California              52.47m     172-02 
      50.87m  FOUL  52.47m  50.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   923 Bryce Hall             Utah State              50.11m     164-05 
      50.11m  FOUL  47.95m  48.52m  49.98m  FOUL
  4   492 Chijoke Nwuzi          California              48.08m     157-09 
      42.49m  46.61m  46.13m  48.08m  47.62m  FOUL
  5   852 Michael Macellari      Unattached              47.14m     154-08 
      43.07m  46.12m  FOUL  FOUL  44.00m  47.14m
  6       Lucas Rowley           Stanford                44.10m     144-08 
      38.33m  42.86m  FOUL  44.10m  43.43m  43.33m
  7   494 Sullivan Parker        California              43.09m     141-04 
      41.14m  40.87m  FOUL  41.61m  41.06m  43.09m
  8   922 Jon Goble              Utah State              38.33m     125-09 
      36.69m  37.35m  38.17m  FOUL  38.33m  FOUL
  9   937 Jordan McMurray        Utah State              28.27m      92-09 
      FOUL  28.27m  27.36m           
 
Event 56  Women Shot Put INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   769 Alyssa Wisdom          Stanford                15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.43m  15.03m  15.54m  FOUL  FOUL  15.79m
  2   535 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.90m  FOUL  14.98m  FOUL  15.34m  FOUL
  3   896 Spela Hus              Utah State              14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.92m  14.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   754 Rebecca Hammar         Stanford                13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  5   887 KEELEY ELDREDGE        Utah State              11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   844 Robert Gire            Unattached              18.29m   60-00.25 
      18.15m  18.16m  FOUL  FOUL  18.29m  FOUL
  2   785 Geoffrey Tabor         Stanford                16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.54m  16.51m  FOUL  FOUL  16.57m  FOUL
  3   552 Roderick Dash          Fresno State            16.15m   53-00.00 
      16.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.85m  FOUL
  4   494 Sullivan Parker        California              16.00m   52-06.00 
      15.74m  16.00m  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   919 Joe Canavan            Utah State              15.73m   51-07.25 
      15.35m  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   852 Michael Macellari      Unattached              15.71m   51-06.50 
      14.89m  15.48m  15.53m  15.64m  FOUL  15.71m
  7   922 Jon Goble              Utah State              11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  11.56m  11.52m  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 60  Women Javelin Throw INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   821 Jennifer Rose          Unattached              36.48m     119-08 
      34.90m  36.48m  32.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   822 Michelle Rose          Unattached              34.24m     112-04 
      34.24m  29.68m  30.72m           
  3   711 Lexi Rivas             San Francisc            34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  33.98m  FOUL            
  4   880 Aubri Bosen            Utah State              32.75m     107-05 
      32.75m  FOUL  32.61m            
  5   588 Alexa Anderson         Nevada                  29.79m      97-09 
      29.79m  FOUL  28.20m            
  6   898 McKenzie Johnson       Utah State              24.07m      79-00 
      FOUL  24.07m  21.08m           
Flight  2  
  1   748 Brianna Bain           Stanford                49.66m     162-11 
      42.58m  49.66m  45.98m  FOUL  49.29m  FOUL
  2   606 Danielle Stallwort     Nevada                  45.49m     149-03 
      43.24m  43.20m  43.90m  40.98m  40.80m  45.49m
  3   601 Sarah Nichols          Nevada                  43.38m     142-04 
      42.78m  43.38m  40.40m  38.39m  38.20m  FOUL
  4   530 Christina Cabias       Fresno State            43.18m     141-08 
      39.43m  43.14m  FOUL  FOUL  43.18m  42.18m
  5   444 Katie Bruzzone         California              41.08m     134-09 
      41.08m  37.73m  37.18m  36.39m  FOUL  34.53m
  6   446 Cheri Chan             California              40.48m     132-10 
      40.03m  38.29m  40.00m  37.89m  40.48m  37.64m
  7   703 Cassie Belk            San Francisc            38.23m     125-05 
      38.23m  36.59m  36.19m           
  8   617 Greer Crabtree         New Mexico              35.00m     114-10 
      FOUL  35.00m  FOUL            
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   658 Richard York           New Mexico              61.27m     201-00 
      55.40m  61.27m  FOUL         
  2   937 Jordan McMurray        Utah State              52.68m     172-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.68m         
  3   640 Paul Jaramillo         New Mexico              52.58m     172-06 
      48.18m  52.58m  52.12m          
  4   850 Mark Jellison          Unattached              47.30m     155-02 
      47.30m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5   835 Brendan Cardey         Unattached              46.49m     152-06 
      46.49m  44.90m  45.12m         
Flight  2  
  1   872 Ryan Young             Nike                    73.38m     240-09 
      69.21m  FOUL  73.38m  70.55m  71.66m  71.70m
  2   833 Aris Borjas            Unattached              70.63m     231-09 
      69.73m  FOUL  68.19m  FOUL  69.69m  70.63m
  3   777 Aaron Konigsberg       Stanford                63.35m     207-10 
      63.35m  60.85m  58.38m  FOUL  FOUL  58.74m
  4   832 Andrew Bogrand         Unattached              63.02m     206-09 
      62.25m  58.14m  61.17m  63.02m  60.24m  61.69m
  5   563 Derek Oliver           Fresno State            60.52m     198-07 
      60.52m  56.72m  54.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   634 Michael Ellis          New Mexico              56.57m     185-07 
      54.45m  55.29m  56.57m  FOUL  FOUL  55.22m
  7   566 Kory Stephens          Fresno State            56.01m     183-09 
      FOUL  56.01m  53.06m  53.27m  FOUL  55.12m
  8   855 Nick Mills             Unattached              52.18m     171-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  52.18m         
 
Event 64  Women Pole Vault INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   807 Amber Menke            UNAT-New Mex             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.80 3.95 4.05 4.05 
       XO   XO    O    O 
  2   459 Nicole Larson          California               3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.05 
       XO    O   XO    X    X 
  3   627 Margo Tucker           New Mexico               3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4   616 Nathalie Busk          New Mexico               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   458 Mackenzi Landry        California              J3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 66  Men Pole Vault INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   834 Kasey Burlingham       Unattached               5.00m   16-04.75 
     5.00 5.20 
        O  XXX 
  2   633 Chris Dodds            New Mexico              J4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2   639 Tyler Jackson          New Mexico               4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   850 Mark Jellison          Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4   475 Evan Barr              California               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  4   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
 --   648 Logan Pflibsen         New Mexico                  NH            
     5.00 
      XXX 
 --   497 Andrew Ramay           California                  NH            
     4.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 68  Women Long Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   819 Griffin Matthew        Unattached               6.13m  -1.1  20-01.50 
     6.13m(-1.1) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 6.04m(0.3) 6.07m(-0.2)
  2   466 Malaina Payton         California               6.08m   0.3  19-11.50 
     6.03m(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 5.85m(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) 6.08m(0.3) FOUL(-0.7)
  3   898 McKenzie Johnson       Utah State               5.94m  -0.1  19-06.00 
     5.94m(-0.1) 5.17m(0.2) 5.11m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4   540 Je'Nia Sears           Fresno State             5.72m   1.1  18-09.25 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.58m(-0.7) 5.72m(1.1) 5.26m(0.9) 5.11m(-1.2)
 
Event 70  Men Long Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   653 Zach Smith             New Mexico               7.05m   1.0  23-01.75 
     6.75m(0.5) 6.71m(+0.0) 7.05m(1.0) 6.70m(-2.0) PASS      PASS     
  2   558 Emmanuel Jackson       Fresno State             6.80m   2.4  22-03.75 
     6.65m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 6.80m(2.4)            
  3   658 Richard York           New Mexico               6.57m   0.2  21-06.75 
     6.55m(-1.7) 6.57m(0.2) PASS                 
  4   840 Eric Fremd             Unattached               6.41m  -0.6  21-00.50 
     6.41m(-0.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3)           
  5   573 Boris Davis            Humboldt Sta             6.25m  +0.0  20-06.25 
     6.25m(+0.0) 5.99m(-0.3) 6.05m(2.0)           
  6   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico               6.08m   0.7  19-11.50 
     6.08m(0.7) 6.02m(0.4) FOUL(0.6)            
  7   929 Travis Johnson         Utah State               6.06m   1.0  19-10.75 
     5.80m(+0.0) 6.01m(-0.8) 6.06m(1.0)           
  8   574 J.j. Latu              Humboldt Sta             5.77m   1.0  18-11.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.64m(-1.5) 5.77m(1.0)           
Flight  2  
  1   654 Kendall Spencer        New Mexico               7.76m  -0.9  25-05.50 
     7.76m(-0.9) 6.34m(-1.5) 7.30m(-1.3) FOUL(1.9) 7.22m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.0)
  2   504 Hammed Suleman         California               7.44m   1.7  24-05.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 7.09m(0.2) 7.32m(-0.5) 7.44m(1.7) FOUL(1.7) 6.75m(-1.5)
  3   868 Bracin Walker          Unattached               7.42m  -3.6  24-04.25 
     7.42m(-3.6) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-1.7)
  4   483 Jonte Grant            California               7.41m   1.0  24-03.75 
     7.30m(-1.5) 7.41m(1.0) FOUL(-1.9) 7.09m(2.7) FOUL(-1.8) 6.90m(-1.8)
  5   556 Devin Harrison         Fresno State             7.31m   1.0  23-11.75 
     7.31m(1.0) 7.27m(-0.9) 7.14m(-1.2) 6.92m(2.1) PASS      PASS     
  6   507 Chase Wheeler          California               7.18m  -1.6  23-06.75 
     FOUL(1.4) 7.18m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(2.9) 7.16m(-0.7) 7.03m(-0.2)
  7   561 Justin Lovingood       Fresno State             6.98m   0.8  22-11.00 
     6.98m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8   850 Mark Jellison          Unattached               6.80m  -0.3  22-03.75 
     6.80m(-0.3) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.5)            
 
Event 72  Women Triple Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   454 Amanda Hunter          California              12.73m   2.1  41-09.25 
     12.47m(-0.1) FOUL(1.8) 12.53m(1.3) FOUL(2.3) 12.73m(2.1) FOUL(0.8)
  2   442 Aziza Baker            California              12.72m  -0.3  41-08.75 
     12.21m(-0.3) 12.72m(-0.3) FOUL(1.1) 12.40m(2.6) 12.61m(0.4) 12.66m(1.6)
  3   708 Keenya McDaniel        San Francisc            12.55m   1.6  41-02.25 
     12.17m(-1.4) 11.40m(-1.0) FOUL(2.6) 12.55m(1.6) 12.12m(1.4) PASS     
  4   759 Jordan Merback         Stanford                12.52m   3.5  41-01.00 
     12.10m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 12.02m(-0.2) 12.47m(2.0) FOUL(0.9) 12.52m(3.5)
  5   587 Deborah Amoah          Nevada                  12.31m  -0.1  40-04.75 
     11.64m(-0.1) 11.99m(0.5) FOUL(0.7) 11.65m(2.2) FOUL(1.6) 12.31m(-0.1)
  6   907 Julia Stewart          Utah State              11.69m  -0.3  38-04.25 
     11.69m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(2.3) 11.04m(0.5) FOUL(1.5) 11.40m(-1.1)
 --   621 Aasha Marler           New Mexico                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --   628 Yeshemabet Turner      New Mexico                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 74  Men Triple Jump INV
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   651 Floyd Ross             New Mexico              15.98m  -0.1  52-05.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.0) 15.04m(-0.1) 15.23m(0.4) FOUL(3.0) 15.98m(-0.1)
  2   586 Nkosinza Balumbu       Mizuno                  15.95m   2.4  52-04.00 
     15.91m(1.4) 13.32m(-0.4) 15.27m(0.6) 15.48m(-0.2) 15.95m(2.4) FOUL(-1.9)
  3   641 Ty Kirk                New Mexico              14.99m   1.3  49-02.25 
     14.78m(1.1) FOUL(-1.1) 14.78m(-1.7) FOUL(0.7) 14.99m(1.3) 14.82m(-0.1)
  4   771 Darian Brooks          Stanford                14.96m   0.3  49-01.00 
     14.70m(1.4) 14.34m(-2.0) 14.68m(-0.1) 14.96m(0.3) 13.72m(0.7) 14.70m(-0.1)
  5   558 Emmanuel Jackson       Fresno State            14.79m   0.5  48-06.25 
     FOUL(-1.1) 14.73m(-0.4) 14.79m(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6   483 Jonte Grant            California              14.76m   0.8  48-05.25 
     14.76m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 14.24m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) PASS      PASS     
  7   840 Eric Fremd             Unattached              14.40m   2.3  47-03.00 
     14.40m(2.3) 14.39m(0.9) FOUL(-1.5) 14.36m(1.3) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(2.1)
  8   488 Chad Jones             California              14.30m   0.2  46-11.00 
     FOUL(0.5) PASS      14.30m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   776 James Jones            Stanford                13.72m  -0.7  45-00.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 13.72m(-0.7) FOUL(0.6)            
 10   946 Reagan Ward            Utah State              13.29m   0.3  43-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) 13.29m(0.3) 13.13m(-2.5)            
 11   929 Travis Johnson         Utah State              13.13m   0.5  43-01.00 
     FOUL(-1.5) 13.13m(0.5) FOUL(-2.2)            
 11   924 Kenneth Hamlett        Utah State              13.13m   0.4  43-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.6) 13.13m(0.4)           
 --   405 Reneilwe Aphane        Academy of A              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.2) PASS                 
 
Event 76  Women High Jump INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   877 La Tijera Avery        UNAT-Unattac             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.84 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   449 Gianna Fernandez       California              J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   713 Tiana Wills            San Francisc             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   909 Mariah Thompson        Utah State               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4   762 Elaine Patten          Stanford                J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Rachel Orr             Utah State              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   609 Nicole Williams        Nevada                  J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4   469 Kristin Rimbach        California              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   443 Grace Beaudoin         California               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   912 Jodi Williams          Utah State               1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11   442 Aziza Baker            California               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O  XXX 
 11   625 Marin Schweigert       New Mexico              J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11   756 Adrienne Johnson       Stanford                 1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
 14   461 Tara Lookabaugh        California               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
        O  XXX 
 14   806 April Pate             UNAT-Nevada             J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 14   709 Meagen Moiola          San Francisc            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 78  Men High Jump INV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   503 Harrison Steed         California               2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 2.17 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   479 Brian Carmichael       California               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   581 Bell Roxas Darius      Kentucky                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   783 Jules Sharpe           Stanford                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  3   498 Nick Ridge             California               2.06m    6-09.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6   505 Mike Tracy             California               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6   644 Django Lovett          New Mexico               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    P    O  XPP 
  6   864 Danny Savoie           Unattached              J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9   557 Darian Hutson          Fresno State            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   921 Eric Follett           Utah State               1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11   773 William Findlay        Stanford                 1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11   658 Richard York           New Mexico               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O   XO  XXX 



Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1   468 Charnell Price         California               11.93  
  2   462 Carisma Lyday          California               12.04  
  3   541 Shanelle Stephens      Fresno State             12.05  
  4   618 Kayla Fisher-Taylo     New Mexico               12.25  
  5   472 Gia Trevisan           California               12.37  
 --   820 Daniela Riderelli      Unattached                  FS  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1   596 Kashae Knox            Nevada                   12.16  
  2   543 Tanae Turner           Fresno State             12.19  
  3   473 Emani Truluck          California               12.35  
  4   571 Laura Rombach          horsecow                 12.88  
 --   599 Anita Momodu           Nevada                     DNF  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1   455 Golde Ibia             California               12.43  
  2   467 Tiarra Pittman         California               12.57  
  3   823 Jennifer Sartorio      Unattached               13.46  
 
Event 6  Men 100 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1   564 Cameron Parker         Fresno State             10.69  
  2   655 Lamaar Thomas          New Mexico               10.75  
  3   417 Emil Tolliver          Academy of A             10.93  
  4   549 Chris Brusenback       Fresno State             11.02  
  5   493 Dash Oliver            California               11.06  
  6   500 Charles Saseun         California               11.19  
Section  2     Wind: 0.5 
  1   476 Jonathan Berry-Smi     California               11.23  
  2   478 Michael Bullard        California               11.25  
  3   489 Taylor Kientzel        California               11.47  
  4   416 Ryan Rice              Academy of A             12.65  
 
Event 8  Women 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1   468 Charnell Price         California               23.85  
  2   618 Kayla Fisher-Taylo     New Mexico               24.40  
  3   474 Angelica Weaver        California               24.49  
  4   541 Shanelle Stephens      Fresno State             24.85  
  5   472 Gia Trevisan           California               24.99  
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
  1   712 Carrie Thomas          San Francisc             25.16  
  2   706 Alicia Chambers        San Francisc             25.18  
  3   462 Carisma Lyday          California               25.26  
  4   800 Jesseka Raymond        U Knight TC              25.34  
  5   543 Tanae Turner           Fresno State             25.59  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1   564 Cameron Parker         Fresno State             21.43  
  2   642 Beejay Lee             New Mexico               21.83  
  3   414 Stephan Peevy          Academy of A             22.10  
  4   549 Chris Brusenback       Fresno State             22.28  
  5   476 Jonathan Berry-Smi     California               22.59  
  6   489 Taylor Kientzel        California               23.40  
Section  2     Wind: 2.8 
  1   803 Gavin Robertson        U Knight TC              21.92  
  2   500 Charles Saseun         California               22.32  
  3   478 Michael Bullard        California               22.89  
  4   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico               22.90  
  5   690 Cameron Farrell        San Francisc             23.76  
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   623 Shirley Pitts          New Mexico               54.56  
  2   597 Shanee Martin          Nevada                   57.15  
  3   615 Mickey Brown           New Mexico               57.21  
  4   881 Hollie Bosworth        Utah State               57.87  
  5   620 Rachel Kelchner        New Mexico               58.76  
  6   888 Laycee Elliott         Utah State               59.81  
  7   900 Jessie Nielson         Utah State             1:00.37  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   567 Jordan Walker          Fresno State             47.86  
  2   553 Brennen Davis          Fresno State             48.78  
  3   803 Gavin Robertson        U Knight TC              48.94  
  4   646 Derek Montoya          New Mexico               49.01  
  5   638 Gizeh Ibanez           New Mexico               49.97  
  6   636 Derek Halladay         New Mexico               51.06  
Section  2  
  1   943 James Rowher           Utah State               51.76  
  2   850 Mark Jellison          Unattached               53.78  
  3   690 Cameron Farrell        San Francisc             54.10  
  4   937 Jordan McMurray        Utah State               54.33  
 
Event 18  Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   607 Anne Underwood         Nevada                 2:17.09  
  2   718 Erin Hartwig           Santa Clara            2:17.52  
  3   676 Haley Nemra            San Francisc           2:17.88  
  4   725 Allie Sibole           Santa Clara            2:18.77  
  5   403 Kylie Long             Academy of A           2:19.07  
  6   723 Amia Nash              Santa Clara            2:19.46  
  7   602 Ciara O'Driscoll       Nevada                 2:19.65  
  8   768 Hannah Varnell         Stanford               2:19.71  
Section  2  
  1   787 Eva Luu                Strawberry C           2:21.02  
  2   680 Sydney Teske           San Francisc           2:21.58  
  3   722 Jennifer Nakamura      Santa Clara            2:21.97  
  4       Samantha Shepard       New Mexico             2:22.05  
  5   720 Jenny Light            Santa Clara            2:22.57  
  6   402 Heather Castro         Academy of A           2:25.65  
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   632 John Cordova           New Mexico             1:54.32  
  2   697 Raul Montoya           San Francisc           1:56.06  
  3   688 Brendon Confer         San Francisc           1:56.17  
  4   729 Matt Mosier            Santa Clara            1:56.50  
  5   735 Richard Zhu            Santa Clara            1:56.94  
  6   555 Chriss Grimble         Fresno State           1:57.59  
  7   637 Edwin Herring          New Mexico             1:58.34  
  8   418 Temarius Walker        Academy of A           2:02.04  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1   473 Emani Truluck          California               13.82  
  2   801 Lauren Smith           U Knight TC              14.04  
  3   455 Golde Ibia             California               14.30  
  4   534 Latrisha Jordan        Fresno State             14.31  
Section  2     Wind: -1.1
  1   800 Jesseka Raymond        U Knight TC              14.69  
  2   533 Taylor Jackson         Fresno State             14.91  
  3   467 Tiarra Pittman         California               15.36  
  4   588 Alexa Anderson         Nevada                   16.26  
 
Event 26  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico               15.34  
  2   658 Richard York           New Mexico               15.37  
 
Event 28  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   705 Maya Cabiness          San Francisc           1:00.90  
  2   600 Aislynn Mueller        Nevada                 1:03.80  
  3   447 Ashley Cooke           California             1:05.61  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   568 Daniel Williford       Fresno State             55.32  
  2   410 Ricco McCloud          Academy of A             56.32  
  3   629 Chad Clark             New Mexico               57.24  
  4   550 Deleon Carter          Fresno State             59.82  
 
Event 32  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   679 Laura Suur             San Francisc           4:32.62  
  2   725 Allie Sibole           Santa Clara            4:35.26  
  3   721 Erin McCarthy          Santa Clara            4:35.27  
  4   622 Janna Mitsos           New Mexico             4:36.40  
  5   958 Nicole Campbell        West Valley            4:36.74  
  6   724 Hayley Ney             Santa Clara            4:36.90  
  7   763 Kristin Reese          Stanford               4:37.69  
  8   464 Laura O'Neill          California             4:38.07  
  9   768 Hannah Varnell         Stanford               4:38.62  
 10   527 Saylah Barserian       Fresno State           4:39.52  
 11   619 Kirsten Follett        New Mexico             4:41.11  
 12   718 Erin Hartwig           Santa Clara            4:42.32  
 13   453 Hillary Hayes          California             4:43.99  
Section  2  
  1   736 Alicia Doohan          St. Mary's (           4:49.65  
  2   670 Samantha Hamilton      San Francisc           4:49.73  
  3   959 Stephanie Downey       West Valley            4:53.18  
  4   722 Jennifer Nakamura      Santa Clara            4:53.94  
  5   714 Jamie Anderson         Santa Clara            4:57.25  
  6   720 Jenny Light            Santa Clara            4:58.86  
  7   738 Maureen May            St. Mary's (           4:59.47  
 
Event 34  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   635 Matt Everett           New Mexico             3:52.93  
  2       Gustavo Mena           San Francisc           3:52.94  
  3   847 Joonas Harjamaki       Unattached             3:54.67  
  4   862 Ben Rainero            Unattached             3:55.32  
  5   867 Ben Toomey             Unattached             3:56.41  
  6   735 Richard Zhu            Santa Clara            3:56.52  
  7   829 Nicholas Alvarado      Unattached             3:56.54  
  8   931 Devin Lang             Utah State             3:58.16  
Section  2  
  1   915 Nick Bolinder          Utah State             3:56.86  
  2   858 Anthony Palermini      Unattached             3:58.18  
  3   637 Edwin Herring          New Mexico             3:59.03  
  4   502 James Slater           California             4:00.42  
  5   746 Gilbert Mundo          St. Mary's (           4:02.25  
  6   686 Michael Barnes         San Francisc           4:03.80  
  7   745 Cormac McCullaugh      St. Mary's (           4:03.91  
  8   791 Ethan Mark             Strawberry C           4:06.59  
  9   789 Gene Burinsky          Strawberry C           4:07.03  
 10   734 Matt Wagner            Santa Clara            4:07.91  
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   882 Stephanie Burt         Utah State            10:57.56  
  2   598 Jenifer McEntire       Nevada                10:59.33  
  3   514 Emily Stickney         Chico State           11:17.06  
  4   683 Kailey Ulland          San Francisc          11:22.09  
  5   452 Juliana Green          California            11:27.37  
  6   536 Carina Mendoza         Fresno State          11:55.76  
 --   884 Kaylee Campbell        Utah State                 DNF  
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   577 Andres Camilo Cama     IDRD-COLOMBI           8:53.74  
  2   927 Daniel Howell          Utah State             8:57.25  
  3   920 Aaron Clements         Utah State             9:04.21  
  4   696 Will Marquardt         San Francisc           9:12.84  
  5   779 Timothy Luthin         Stanford               9:15.31  
  6   517 Miles Dunbar           Chico State            9:18.03  
  7   797 Brian Gillis           Transports             9:24.66  
  8   490 Chris Kigar            California             9:28.10  
  9   944 Eric Shellhorn         Utah State             9:29.22  
 10   524 Kevin Svahn            Chico State            9:29.92  
 11   700 Adam Smith             San Francisc           9:37.56  
 12   522 Alex McGuirk           Chico State            9:43.44  
 13   940 Austin Neuner          Utah State             9:44.83  
 14   740 Trevor Araujo          St. Mary's (           9:45.14  
 15   701 Jason Waldram          San Francisc           9:52.50  
 --   796 Sergio Gonzalez        Team BSK                   DNF  
 
Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   576 Angie Rocio Orjuel     IDRD-COLOMBI          16:45.67  
  2   902 Kim Quinn              Utah State            17:08.34  
  3   767 Aimee Trujillo         Stanford              17:25.48  
  4   719 Mary Kreige            Santa Clara           17:34.30  
  5   626 Sophia Torres          New Mexico            17:40.33  
  6   795 Morgan Sjogren         Team BSK              17:44.56  
  7   512 Sara Mikesell          Chico State           17:50.13  
  8   813 Tanya Ferreira         Unattached            17:51.25  
  9   612 Stephanie Wilson       New Balance           17:58.07  
 10   678 Mary Sandri            San Francisc          18:00.06  
 11   753 Georgia Griffin        Stanford              18:04.38  
 12   715 Kayla Germany          Santa Clara           18:08.16  
 13   580 Chrissa Trudelle       Impala racin          18:09.59  
 14   578 Susan Pohlmeyer        Impala racin          18:09.67  
 15   513 Quetta Peinado         Chico State           18:23.25  
 16   511 Tiffany Heflin         Chico State           18:31.77  
 17   677 Sarah Pearson          San Francisc          18:47.78  
 18   579 Elizabeth Scott        Impala racin          18:48.30  
 19   716 Lauren Germany         Santa Clara           18:59.39  
 20   885 CHERISE CHUGG          Utah State            19:13.45  
 21   739 Elizandra Obando       St. Mary's (          19:15.59  
 22   404 Stacey Toth            Academy of A          21:32.44  
 --   619 Kirsten Follett        New Mexico                 DNF  
 --       Alice Baker            San Francisc               DNF  
 --   679 Laura Suur             San Francisc               DNF  
 --   604 Nicole Painter         Nevada                     DNF  
 --   724 Hayley Ney             Santa Clara                DNF  
 --   622 Janna Mitsos           New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Event 38  Men 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   967 Austin Ramos           Adidas/SRA            14:21.33  
  2   936 KYLE MCKENNA           Utah State            14:24.01  
  3   408 Daveson Marinchich     Academy of A          14:27.41  
  4   687 Ganbileg Bor           San Francisc          14:29.48  
  5   515 Anthony Costales       Chico State           14:30.61  
  6   666 Miguel Amador          PORVENIR-COL          14:31.68  
  7   409 Amos Maru              Academy of A          14:32.38  
  8   647 Patrick Ortiz          New Mexico            14:35.16  
  9   866 Daniel Tapia           Unattached            14:37.13  
 10   523 Joseph Rivera          Chico State           14:48.40  
 11   747 Rajpaul Pannu          St. Mary's (          14:54.00  
 12   521 Joshua Linen           Chico State           14:55.67  
 13   495 Matt Petersen          California            14:58.31  
 14   516 Alan Cuevas            Chico State           15:12.86  
 15   694 Jeremy Grace           San Francisc          15:17.65  
 16   613 Nate Freese            New Balance           15:21.88  
 17   733 Moises Venegas         Santa Clara           15:36.36  
 18   560 Carson Keller          Fresno State          15:40.80  
 19   565 Kevin Poythress        Fresno State          15:50.22  
 --   635 Matt Everett           New Mexico                 DNF  
 --   728 Austin Jones           Santa Clara                DNF  
Section  2  
  1   966 Ben Thistlewood        Unattached            14:50.94  
  2   645 Petrus Malherbe        New Mexico            14:59.07  
  3   934 Chris Martinez         Utah State            15:03.47  
  4   730 Kevin Oliver           Santa Clara           15:03.63  
  5   424 Ryan Jackson           BAC                   15:11.29  
  6   518 Kyle Fox               Chico State           15:14.08  
  7   496 Renaud Poizat          California            15:14.42  
  8   726 Bryan Crook            Santa Clara           15:22.74  
  9   412 Jack Nevins            Academy of A          15:26.95  
 10   743 Nick Ellingson         St. Mary's (          15:30.49  
 11   695 Charlie Johansen       San Francisc          15:32.49  
 12   689 Thomas Estrada         San Francisc          15:33.42  
 13   727 Tony Ferrari           Santa Clara           15:34.59  
 14   732 Chris Sampson          Santa Clara           15:35.96  
 15   684 Tyler Alvarez          San Francisc          15:37.31  
 16   793 Rory Runser            Strawberry C          15:41.15  
 17   731 Sean Roe               Santa Clara           15:51.81  
 18   745 Cormac McCullaugh      St. Mary's (          15:55.49  
 19   861 Andrew Pierce          Unattached            16:20.69  
 20   794 Jack Wallace           Strawberry C          16:30.89  
 21   741 TJ Brown-Pinizzott     St. Mary's (          16:46.96  
 --   857 Jose Morales           Unattached                 DNF  
 --   742 Andrew Eckberg         St. Mary's (               DNF  
 --   519 Eric Garibay           Chico State                DNF  
 --   792 Kai Proschan           Strawberry C               DNF  
 --   744 Jordan Lerma           St. Mary's (               DNF  
 
Event 40  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fresno State                                          46.29  
     1) 534 Latrisha Jordan             2) 541 Shanelle Stephens          
     3) 542 Breeauna Thompson           4) 540 Je'Nia Sears               
  2 Nevada                                                48.25  
     1) 588 Alexa Anderson              2) 600 Aislynn Mueller            
     3) 597 Shanee Martin               4) 599 Anita Momodu               
 
Event 42  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Fresno State                                            DNF  
     1) 556 Devin Harrison              2) 549 Chris Brusenback           
     3) 564 Cameron Parker              4) 567 Jordan Walker              
 
Event 44  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Francisco St.                                   3:42.58  
     1) 712 Carrie Thomas               2) 705 Maya Cabiness              
     3) 702 Brionne Baucham             4) 708 Keenya McDaniel            
  2 Cal St. Stanislaus                                  3:46.85  
     1) 430 Christina Matthews          2) 431 Derrhea McLiechey          
     3) 434 Misha Strong                4) 433 Chavariana Ryan            
 
Event 50  Women Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   887 KEELEY ELDREDGE        Utah State              47.73m     156-07 
      47.73m  FOUL  46.43m           
  2   710 Luisa Musika           San Francisc            47.24m     155-00 
      44.15m  45.98m  47.24m            
  3   816 Clarissa Hernandez     Unattached              45.99m     150-11 
      44.55m  45.99m  44.93m            
  4   704 Deirdra Bridgett       San Francisc            41.05m     134-08 
      FOUL  41.05m  39.54m           
  5   707 Michelle Chung         San Francisc            35.92m     117-10 
      FOUL  35.92m  32.57m           
 --   711 Lexi Rivas             San Francisc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
Flight  2  
  1   965 Amy Haapanen           Unattached              65.33m     214-04 
      59.52m  61.80m  FOUL  61.34m  65.33m  63.54m
  2   905 Lindsey Spencer        Utah State              60.15m     197-04 
      FOUL  59.59m  FOUL  58.60m  58.79m  60.15m
  3   465 Linda Oseso            California              58.43m     191-08 
      56.67m  58.30m  FOUL  56.65m  57.89m  58.43m
  4   538 J'Quyra Moncur-Blu     Fresno State            58.33m     191-04 
      FOUL  54.05m  56.82m  FOUL  58.33m  56.93m
  5   535 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            55.85m     183-03 
      54.45m  FOUL  53.60m  55.85m  54.75m  54.81m
  6   529 Caitlin Byrd           Fresno State            55.39m     181-09 
      55.34m  52.69m  52.09m  FOUL  55.39m  FOUL
  7   427 Katie Busi             Cal St. Stan            51.81m     170-00 
      48.03m  FOUL  FOUL  51.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   896 Spela Hus              Utah State              48.82m     160-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.19m  48.07m  48.82m  FOUL
 
Event 51  Men Hammer Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   438 Ryan Gates             Cal St. Stan            53.19m     174-06 
      47.88m  52.35m  FOUL  51.12m  53.19m  51.72m
  2   492 Chijoke Nwuzi          California              50.64m     166-02 
      46.50m  50.36m  48.84m  50.45m  50.64m  49.83m
  3   441 Tyler Regan            Cal St. Stan            48.73m     159-10 
      48.73m  FOUL  47.74m            
  4   436 Cameron Begue          Cal St. Stan            46.58m     152-10 
      FOUL  46.29m  46.58m           
  5   481 Isaac Dan              California              46.26m     151-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.26m           
Flight  2  
  1   848 Zach Hazen             Unattached              69.40m     227-08 
      57.47m  64.54m  63.75m  66.66m  66.15m  69.40m
  2   482 Scott Esparza          California              59.30m     194-07 
      58.21m  FOUL  59.30m  FOUL  58.86m  58.90m
  3   552 Roderick Dash          Fresno State            58.18m     190-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  57.57m  58.18m  57.65m  FOUL
  4   508 Derek White            California              58.02m     190-04 
      56.45m  58.02m  57.45m  55.96m  57.97m  54.84m
  5   843 Thomas Gesser          Unattached              55.66m     182-07 
      51.77m  53.66m  55.56m  50.18m  49.32m  52.04m
  6       Stephen Burke          California              52.58m     172-06 
      50.61m  49.58m  52.58m  50.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 --   870 Zechariah Whitting     Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   545 Gabriel Acero          Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   923 Bryce Hall             Utah State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 53  Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   825 Jere Summers           Unattached              57.92m     190-00 
      FOUL  57.92m  54.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   710 Luisa Musika           San Francisc            45.22m     148-04 
      42.45m  FOUL  43.56m  45.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   535 Meagan McKee           Fresno State            44.80m     147-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   532 Anamanu Folau          Fresno State            43.29m     142-00 
      42.27m  FOUL  43.29m  40.29m  42.05m  FOUL
  5   673 Laticia Lonon          San Francisc            39.91m     130-11 
      31.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.22m  39.91m
  6   427 Katie Busi             Cal St. Stan            39.02m     128-00 
      39.02m  33.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   707 Michelle Chung         San Francisc            37.95m     124-06 
      35.86m  36.10m  FOUL  33.80m  37.95m  FOUL
  8   538 J'Quyra Moncur-Blu     Fresno State            36.74m     120-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  36.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 55  Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   508 Derek White            California              54.18m     177-09 
      52.27m  52.92m  54.18m  52.46m  53.14m  52.21m
  2   492 Chijoke Nwuzi          California              49.30m     161-09 
      46.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.30m  FOUL
  3   551 Justin Cutler          Fresno State            44.36m     145-06 
      44.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.49m  40.18m
  4   494 Sullivan Parker        California              42.92m     140-10 
      41.30m  42.92m  FOUL  FOUL  41.09m  FOUL
  5   438 Ryan Gates             Cal St. Stan            42.37m     139-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.54m  FOUL  FOUL  42.37m
  6   441 Tyler Regan            Cal St. Stan            40.28m     132-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.28m  40.12m  38.49m  FOUL
  7   843 Thomas Gesser          Unattached              37.71m     123-09 
      FOUL  37.71m  36.63m  35.47m  FOUL  37.57m
  8   548 Joseph Blue            Fresno State            31.61m     103-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   436 Cameron Begue          Cal St. Stan              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   710 Luisa Musika           San Francisc            14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.25m  14.20m  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2   532 Anamanu Folau          Fresno State            12.84m   42-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   590 Jenae Brown            Nevada                  12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  11.91m  11.75m  12.05m  11.45m  FOUL
  4   427 Katie Busi             Cal St. Stan            11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.10m  10.65m  11.29m  11.65m
  5   588 Alexa Anderson         Nevada                  10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.43m  FOUL  10.46m  10.44m  10.58m  FOUL
  6   673 Laticia Lonon          San Francisc            10.01m   32-10.25 
      FOUL  9.84m  10.01m  FOUL  9.98m  FOUL
 --   538 J'Quyra Moncur-Blu     Fresno State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 59  Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   844 Robert Gire            Unattached              18.00m   59-00.75 
      17.41m  FOUL  17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  18.00m
  2   494 Sullivan Parker        California              16.66m   54-08.00 
      15.22m  FOUL  15.82m  16.05m  FOUL  16.66m
  3   545 Gabriel Acero          Fresno State            15.15m   49-08.50 
      14.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.15m
  4   551 Justin Cutler          Fresno State            15.12m   49-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.88m  15.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   438 Ryan Gates             Cal St. Stan            13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   548 Joseph Blue            Fresno State            13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.25m  12.96m  12.77m  13.44m  13.55m  12.95m
  7   850 Mark Jellison          Unattached              13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.00m  12.96m  FOUL  12.59m  13.12m  PASS
  8   436 Cameron Begue          Cal St. Stan            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.14m  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL  12.97m
  9   441 Tyler Regan            Cal St. Stan            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10   843 Thomas Gesser          Unattached              11.55m   37-10.75 
      11.55m  11.51m  11.50m           
 11   413 Luis Nuniez            Academy of A            10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.34m  10.46m            
 
Event 65  Women Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   616 Nathalie Busk          New Mexico               3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.93 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   432 Sian Morgan            Cal St. Stan             3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   603 Caitlin Owen           Nevada                   3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   588 Alexa Anderson         Nevada                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5   610 Katarine Winship       Nevada                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 --   593 Casey Gray             Nevada                      NH            
     2.90 3.05 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 67  Men Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   834 Kasey Burlingham       Unattached               5.15m   16-10.75 
     5.00 5.15 5.41 
        O   XO   XX 
  2   639 Tyler Jackson          New Mexico               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   439 Kyle Maxwell           Cal St. Stan            J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico              J4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
  3   633 Chris Dodds            New Mexico               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
        O  XXX 
  6   658 Richard York           New Mexico               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.40 4.55 
        O  XXX 
 --   845 Mario Gomez            Unattached                  NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 --   416 Ryan Rice              Academy of A                NH            
     3.80 
      XXX 
 
Event 69  Women Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   587 Deborah Amoah          Nevada                   5.85m   1.0  19-02.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.61m(-0.3) 5.57m(0.3) 5.34m(0.6) FOUL(-2.1) 5.85m(1.0)
  2   820 Daniela Riderelli      Unattached               5.67m   0.4  18-07.25 
     FOUL(-0.8) 5.65m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(-1.9) 5.67m(0.4)
  3   621 Aasha Marler           New Mexico               5.57m   2.3  18-03.25 
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.3) 5.57m(2.3) 5.31m(-1.4) FOUL(1.7)
  4   814 Natalia Gaerlan        Unattached               5.40m   0.1  17-08.75 
     4.82m(2.0) FOUL(-0.2) 5.24m(0.3) 5.12m(-0.8) 5.10m(0.2) 5.40m(0.1)
  5   428 Nyesa Enakaya          Cal St. Stan             5.27m  -1.8  17-03.50 
     4.88m(-0.4) 5.23m(-0.3) 4.71m(-1.1) 4.95m(-0.8) 5.27m(-1.8) 5.01m(0.7)
  6   628 Yeshemabet Turner      New Mexico               5.26m  -2.3  17-03.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 5.16m(-2.5) FOUL(-1.2) 5.26m(-2.3) FOUL(-1.9)
  7   571 Laura Rombach          horsecow                 5.09m  -0.7  16-08.50 
     4.96m(0.1) 4.22m(-0.4) 5.01m(1.2) 4.68m(-1.3) 5.09m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.9)
  8   823 Jennifer Sartorio      Unattached               4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
     4.66m(-0.4) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.59m(-0.3) 4.65m(-2.2) FOUL(-2.5) 4.00m(-2.7)
 --   463 Sunny Margerum         California                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7)            
 
Event 71  Men Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   854 Kenneth McGee          Unattached               6.84m   0.7  22-05.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.84m(0.7) 6.67m(0.5) 6.71m(0.1) 6.71m(-0.2)
  2   691 Alexander Fowler       San Francisc             6.82m   1.3  22-04.50 
     6.41m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 6.72m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.1) 6.82m(1.3)
  3   572 Josh Rau               horsecow                 5.99m   2.6  19-08.00 
     FOUL(-2.4) 5.98m(0.3) 5.59m(-0.1) 5.99m(2.6) 5.92m(3.3) 5.84m(0.5)
  4   698 Norwood Nile           San Francisc             5.72m  +0.0  18-09.25 
     FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.41m(-0.2) 5.72m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-2.0)
 
Event 73  Women Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   533 Taylor Jackson         Fresno State            11.30m  -0.4  37-01.00 
     11.03m(1.3) 11.30m(-0.4) 10.96m(1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 11.10m(0.2) 11.24m(1.4)
  2   428 Nyesa Enakaya          Cal St. Stan            11.23m  -0.2  36-10.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.86m(0.2) 11.23m(-0.2) 10.97m(1.1) 10.65m(-0.4) 10.21m(0.3)
  3   823 Jennifer Sartorio      Unattached              10.81m  +0.0  35-05.75 
     10.55m(1.4) 10.32m(-0.7) 10.35m(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 10.59m(0.2) 10.81m(+0.0)
 
Event 75  Men Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   854 Kenneth McGee          Unattached              14.86m  -0.1  48-09.00 
     14.58m(0.9) 14.86m(-0.1) 14.43m(-0.2) 14.54m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  2   698 Norwood Nile           San Francisc            12.83m   0.9  42-01.25 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 12.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.83m(0.9) FOUL(1.5)
 
Event 77  Women High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   713 Tiana Wills            San Francisc             1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.76 1.83 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   709 Meagen Moiola          San Francisc             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   625 Marin Schweigert       New Mexico               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4   528 Tiffani Boone          Fresno State             1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   533 Taylor Jackson         Fresno State             1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
  5   544 Sarah Una'Dia          Fresno State            J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 79  Men High Jump Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   649 Sam Potter             New Mexico               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   924 Kenneth Hamlett        Utah State               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 --   569 Shane Wilson           Fresno State                NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
Post to:
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/College
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 2047 36134 2722 9
2014 2967 65802 4349 56
2013 2894 86171 3567 3
2012 3778 34728 4773  
2011 858 4599 567 5
2010 821 1400 228 7
2009 278 1095 142 7
2008 109 302 2 11
2007 77 48    
2006   15    
2005   24    
2004 2 9    
2003   11    
2002   20    
2001 1 1    
2000 1      
1991 6      
1987 2      
1974 1      
1970 1      
1954 1      
    1