Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (549)
Recaps (31)
News (25)
Awards (7)
Entries (97)
RRW (4)
MEAC (0)
NAIA (0)
All (34683)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Pacific Twilight

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Apr 29 2012, 01:55 AM

Website:Click here

Licensed to Pacific University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 03:51 PM
                       Pacific Twilight 2012 - 4/27/2012                       
                         hosted by Pacific University                          
                  Lincoln Park Stadium, Forest Grove, Oregon                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 12.22  5/2/2009    Jernise Saunders, Portland State            
Stadium Rec.: S 12.22  5/2/2009    Jernise Saunders, Portland State            
Pacific Rec.: * 12.67  4/20/2012   Kelli Aken-Pagdilao, Pacific (Ore           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walkeden, Leah               Voleo Athlet           11.95      12.03S  1.5  1 
  2 Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli         Pacific (Ore           12.67      12.67*  1.5  1 
  3 Booth, Kadie                 Eastern Oreg           12.62      12.68   1.5  1 
  4 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           12.85      12.77   1.5  1 
  5 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC           12.79      12.78   1.5  1 
  6 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore           13.30      12.98  -0.4  3 
  7 Kraske, Rachael              George Fox             12.84      13.01   1.5  1 
  8 Kinzer, Kelsey               Eastern Oreg           12.90      13.05   0.9  2 
  9 Garrard, Mikayla             Southern Ore           12.80      13.06   1.5  1 
 10 Crumpler, Mariah             Mt. Hood CC            13.00      13.07   0.9  2 
 10 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox             13.12      13.07   0.9  2 
 12 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           13.10      13.11   0.9  2 
 13 Meis, Rachel                 George Fox             13.14      13.17   0.9  2 
 14 Leaf, Nicole                 Southern Ore           13.21      13.18  -0.4  3 
 15 Baller, Melissa              Portland               13.19      13.19   0.9  2 
 16 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           12.89      13.23   0.9  2 
 17 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           13.19      13.32   0.9  2 
 18 Escobar, Allison             Eastern Oreg           13.37      13.46  -0.4  3 
 19 Brown, Marisa                Portland               13.64      13.50  -0.4  3 
 20 Ariola, Mariah               Pacific (Ore           13.74      13.51  -0.4  3 
 21 Goode, rosie                 Treasure Val           13.51      13.78  -0.4  3 
 22 simmons, Hailey              Unat-Treasur           14.05      14.24   0.3  4 
 23 Hoskie, Lauren               Unattached             12.50      14.26   1.5  1 
 24 Cole, Tonja                  Clark Colleg           14.63      14.65   0.3  4 
 25 Alameida, Kyra               New Hope Chr           15.00      14.85   0.3  4 
 26 Mcnary Rosso, Roberta        Portland               15.22      15.20   0.3  4 
 27 Abbey, kaylene               Clark Colleg                      15.63   0.3  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.54  4/29/2011   Karene King, Portland Sta                   
Stadium Rec.: S 24.54  4/29/2011   Karene King, Portland Sta                   
Pacific Rec.: * 25.94  2005        Brooke Barker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Walkeden, Leah               Voleo Athlet           24.24      24.95  -0.3  1 
  2 Booth, Kadie                 Eastern Oreg           25.86      26.04  -0.3  1 
  3 Avery, Christi               Warner Pacif           26.66      26.37  -1.8  2 
  4 Wayne, Nettie                Clackamas CC           26.98      26.46  -1.8  2 
  5 Adams, Erin                  Warner Pacif           26.86      26.55  -1.8  2 
  6 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                 27.41      26.57  -0.8  3 
  7 Knudson, Laura               Mt. Hood CC            26.40      26.62  -1.8  2 
  8 Scoles, Molly                Mt. Hood CC            26.35      26.65  -1.8  2 
  9 Williams, Kiyah              Portland               27.14      26.68  -0.8  3 
 10 Moore, Kimmy                 Eastern Oreg           26.50      26.69  -1.8  2 
 11 Crumpler, Mariah             Mt. Hood CC            26.19      26.75  -0.3  1 
 12 Kinzer, Kelsey               Eastern Oreg           26.33      26.76  -0.3  1 
 13 Brown, Marshey               Concordia (O           26.38      26.79  -1.8  2 
 14 Rompel, Jaime                Portland               27.49      26.92  -0.8  3 
 15 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                 26.14      26.98  -0.3  1 
 16 Sanchez, Zaira               Clackamas CC           28.83      27.08  -1.0  4 
 17 Baller, Melissa              Portland               26.83      27.18  -1.8  2 
 18 Richardson, Kayla            Concordia (O           27.05      27.25  -0.8  3 
 19 Escobar, Allison             Eastern Oreg           27.57      27.37  -0.8  3 
 20 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore           28.32      27.52  -1.0  4 
 21 Palmer, Hayley               Pacific (Ore           27.09      27.57  -0.8  3 
 22 Stapleton, Maddison          Eastern Oreg           28.05      27.76  -1.0  4 
 23 Monda, Kristin               Concordia (O           27.11      27.88  -0.8  3 
 24 Kegler, Amy                  Mt. Hood CC            27.23      27.94  -0.8  3 
 25 Keifer, Mandy                Portland Sta           27.80      27.97  -0.8  3 
 26 Bellwood, Kori               Pacific (Ore           28.41      28.01  -1.0  4 
 27 Brown, Marisa                Portland               28.06      28.13  -1.0  4 
 28 Goode, rosie                 Treasure Val           28.24      28.57  -1.0  4 
 29 Beck, Sarah                  Eastern Oreg           28.76      28.84  -1.0  4 
 30 Holboke, Haley               Corban                 28.69      28.90  -1.0  4 
 31 simmons, Hailey              Unat-Treasur           29.60      29.71  -1.2  5 
 32 Cole, Tonja                  Clark Colleg           30.72      29.77  -1.2  5 
 33 Mcnary Rosso, Roberta        Portland               31.24      31.36  -1.2  5 
 34 Abbey, kaylene               Clark Colleg                      31.82  -1.2  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.20  4/29/2011   Catherine Sims, Concordia (O                
Stadium Rec.: S 56.20  4/29/2011   Catherine Sims, Concordia (O                
Pacific Rec.: * 57.66  2005        Brooke Barker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O           56.09      56.56   1 
  2 Garcilazo, Alma              Eastern Oreg           56.20      57.59   1 
  3 Garrard, Mikayla             Southern Ore           57.78      58.71   1 
  4 Moore, Kimmy                 Eastern Oreg           59.23      58.87   1 
  5 Whitehead, Hannah            Corban                 58.43      59.89   1 
  6 Scoles, Molly                Mt. Hood CC            59.90    1:00.76   1 
  7 Knudson, Laura               Mt. Hood CC            59.62    1:01.22   1 
  8 Collmer, Christa             Mt. Hood CC                     1:02.66   2 
  9 Richardson, Kayla            Concordia (O         1:04.46    1:03.42   2 
 10 Gorwky, Maggie               Lewis & Clar         1:02.30    1:03.54   2 
 11 Roberts, Jennifer            Concordia (O                    1:04.22   2 
 12 Holboke, Haley               Corban               1:04.36    1:04.49   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.83  5/1/2010    Lauren Johnson, Club 185 Str              
Stadium Rec.: S 2:10.83  5/1/2010    Lauren Johnson, Club 185 Striders         
Pacific Rec.: * 2:14.57  2008        Kelsey Owens                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanchett, Sarah              Portland Sta         2:12.50    2:12.08  
  2 McMahon, Emily               Spirit of Or         2:13.00    2:12.48  
  3 Johnson, Sydnie              Spirit of Or         2:16.00    2:15.27  
  4 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban               2:20.77    2:15.88  
  5 Miller, Ashley               Oiselle Raci         2:14.00    2:17.04  
  6 Manley, Ally                 Northwest Ch         2:20.00    2:17.33  
  7 Hunt, Taylor                 Oregon State         2:18.09    2:18.26  
  8 Olson, Sarah                 Oregon State         2:18.30    2:18.56  
  9 Petersen, Brittany           Northwest Ch         2:20.92    2:19.34  
 10 Childers, Emily              Corban               2:26.23    2:20.40  
 11 Cook, Kylee                  Oregon State         2:23.70    2:21.03  
 12 Ratliff, Caroline            Treasure Val         2:22.97    2:21.35  
 13 Rozario, Jessie              Southern Ore                    2:22.05  
 14 Collmer, Christa             Mt. Hood CC          2:28.09    2:22.75  
 15 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Ch         2:22.25    2:23.54  
 16 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC          2:24.22    2:24.67  
 17 Field, Aleisha               Unat-Treasur         2:28.26    2:25.30  
 18 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC          2:26.98    2:27.02  
 19 Welling, Courtney            Corban               2:22.29    2:27.13  
 20 Billingham, Molly            Portland             2:32.67    2:27.49  
 21 Contos, Erica                Portland Sta                    2:28.13  
 22 Ohana, Tatum                 Southern Ore         2:32.60    2:29.31  
 23 Westley, Luisa               Southern Ore         2:34.00    2:29.55  
 24 Holden, Marie                Portland             2:30.94    2:29.81  
 25 Bestall, Kelsey              Portland                        2:31.99  
 26 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Val         2:38.66    2:32.44  
 27 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore         2:38.42    2:32.74  
 28 Ramirez, Sarah               Portland             2:24.40    2:33.72  
 29 Caballero, Nallely           Treasure Val         2:38.68    2:34.09  
 30 Renfro, Katelin              Warner Pacif         2:30.23    2:35.41  
 31 Hicks, Ericka                Warner Pacif         2:29.68    2:36.96  
 32 Stoddard, Delcy              Skagit Valle         2:59.01    2:58.29  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.59  5/2/2009    Ashley Puga, Northwest Nazare             
Stadium Rec.: S 4:30.59  5/2/2009    Ashley Puga, Northwest Nazare             
Pacific Rec.: * 4:36.96  2008        Kelsey Owens                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scheese, Andria              Unattached           4:28.00    4:29.79S 
  2 Hanchett, Sarah              Portland Sta         4:37.55    4:31.51  
  3 LaValley, Emily              Oregon State         4:40.74    4:34.26  
  4 Limage, Junia                Concordia (O         4:36.22    4:34.29  
  5 Moran, Lauren                Concordia (O         4:42.77    4:35.81  
  6 Petersen, Brittany           Northwest Ch         4:40.68    4:37.08  
  7 Painter, Emily               Concordia (O         4:44.18    4:37.80  
  8 Manley, Ally                 Northwest Ch         4:42.99    4:38.44  
  9 Spurling, Heather            Lewis & Clar         4:44.50    4:41.93  
 10 Schaer, Kelsi                Unattached           4:45.56    4:42.45  
 11 Coffey, Karlee               Unattached           4:40.00    4:43.98  
 12 Frantz, Seena                Southern Ore         4:48.55    4:44.32  
 13 Poblacion, Olivia            Oregon State         4:46.00    4:46.20  
 14 Ball, Natalie                Concordia (O         4:41.68    4:46.23  
 15 Whybark, Sarah               Concordia (O         4:48.04    4:46.58  
 16 Hunt, Haley                  Oregon State         4:55.20    4:48.71  
 17 Rozario, Jessie              Southern Ore         4:45.35    4:49.32  
 18 Freiheit, Kate               George Fox           4:52.71    4:49.79  
 19 Tremblay, Maureen            Unattached           4:45.76    4:51.81  
 20 Schorer Noll, Sierra         Northwest Ch         4:52.73    4:51.86  
 21 Mahoney, Shannon             Oregon State         4:55.00    4:52.74  
 22 Wheeler, Emily               Oregon State         4:48.97    4:57.98  
 23 Robinson, Raelyn             Oregon State         4:55.40    4:58.09  
 24 Meler, Holly                 Clark Colleg         4:55.91    5:01.31  
 25 Westley, Luisa               Southern Ore         5:06.57    5:01.62  
 26 Collmer, Christa             Mt. Hood CC          4:58.44    5:02.06  
 27 Diaz, Gabriela               Mt. Hood CC          4:55.58    5:02.35  
 28 Field, Aleisha               Unat-Treasur         5:10.07    5:03.57  
 29 Castillo, Brittany           Portland Sta         4:55.46    5:07.34  
 30 Wade, Annie                  Treasure Val         5:11.71    5:10.68  
 31 Ohana, Tatum                 Southern Ore         5:26.05    5:13.32  
 32 Renfro, Katelin              Warner Pacif         5:16.40    5:18.38  
 33 Fleming, Susanna             Treasure Val                    5:20.14  
 34 Spredbury, Andrea            Treasure Val         6:29.67    6:29.62  
 -- Miller, Ashley               Oiselle Raci         4:42.00        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:50.87  5/2/2009    Sarah Porter, Western Washingt           
Stadium Rec.: S 16:44.88  4/9/2011    Sopagna Eap, Unattached                  
Pacific Rec.: * 17:26.81  2008        Kelsey Owens                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Botti, Audrey                Oregon State        17:19.85   17:07.15  
  2 Gomez, Kinsey                Oregon State        17:21.43   17:11.68  
  3 Vail, Eva                    Team Red Liz        17:15.00   17:13.15  
  4 Martinez, Sandra             Oregon State        17:41.50   17:16.92  
  5 Jones, Erin                  Oregon State        17:32.18   17:18.79  
  6 Kinney, Ashley               Northwest Ch        18:05.05   17:56.52  
  7 Hansen, Laura                Eastern Oreg        18:33.43   17:58.91  
  8 Rudd, Alexandra              Southern Ore        18:11.50   18:01.13  
  9 Castillo, Brandy             Portland Sta        17:47.64   18:03.28  
 10 de Voir, Sabrah              Oregon State        18:10.42   18:04.75  
 11 Lampi, Marsha                Oregon State        17:36.43   18:08.46  
 12 Botten, Shannon              Unattached          17:43.00   18:12.71  
 13 Svendson-McLean, Emily       Northwest Ch        18:12.71   18:14.69  
 14 Hochstetler, Courtney        George Fox          18:39.40   18:35.01  
 15 Gori, Heidi                  Northwest Ch        18:34.40   18:44.16  
 16 Bywater, Cia                 Clackamas CC        18:48.31   18:56.81  
 17 Franklin, Jilinda            Pacific (Ore        19:22.36   19:03.28  
 18 Sowards, Chelsea             George Fox          19:49.70   19:41.43  
 19 Toms, Kelly                  George Fox          20:31.63   19:48.80  
 20 Shackelford, Ally            Pacific (Ore        19:58.04   19:51.88  
 21 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah      Skagit Valle        20:38.02   19:57.06  
 22 Ballard, Leah                Warner Pacif        19:42.99   20:12.47  
 23 Viuhkola, Grace              Clackamas CC        19:15.78   20:21.18  
 24 Poe, Mckenzie                Corban              20:36.42   20:43.00  
 25 Childers, Kelsey             Corban              21:26.33   21:39.98  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 39:18.21  4/29/2011   Megan Hall, Northwest Ch                 
Stadium Rec.: S 37:49.82  4/24/2009   Tamma Carleton, Lewis & Clark            
Pacific Rec.: * 37:31.84  3/4/2011    Samantha Lee                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Katarina            Clark Colleg        39:33.68   37:43.17S 
  2 Manuel, Becky                Team Red Liz        38:30.00   38:18.46M 
  3 Fernandez, Anita             Northwest Ch                   40:17.69  
  4 Winkle, Kayla                Warner Pacif        41:35.67   41:47.47  
  5 Lemon, Heidi                 Warner Pacif                   41:52.74  
  6 Blaire Nelson, Sharayah      Skagit Valle        43:57.87   44:36.96  
  7 Carbajal, Melissa            Treasure Val        46:44.34   44:44.84  
 -- Gula, Angela                 Clark Colleg        40:02.60        DNF  
 -- Bute, April                  Skagit Valle        43:50.82        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.47  5/2/2009    Irene Johnson, George Fox                   
Stadium Rec.: S 14.47  5/2/2009    Irene Johnson, George Fox                   
Pacific Rec.: * 14.97  2006        Cassie Arroyo                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alexis               George Fox             14.57      15.05  +0.0  1 
  2 Keifer, Mandy                Portland Sta           15.39      15.58  +0.0  1 
  3 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Val           16.84      16.83  +0.0  1 
  4 Patton, Colby                Eastern Oreg           17.20      17.07  +0.0  1 
  5 Delepierre, Mariah           Mt. Hood CC            17.86      17.76  +0.0  2 
  6 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 18.21      17.80  +0.0  2 
  7 Sanchez, Zaira               Clackamas CC           18.18      18.12  +0.0  2 
  8 Jarmer, Ronni                Clackamas CC           18.07      18.26  +0.0  2 
  9 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 18.59      18.53  +0.0  2 
 10 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif           17.74      19.36  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.88  5/2/2009    Heidi Dimmitt, Western Washingt           
Stadium Rec.: S 1:01.88  5/2/2009    Heidi Dimmitt, Western Washingt           
Pacific Rec.: * 1:04.44  1997        Amy Higgins                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ulrey, Sarah                 Club Northwe         1:01.21    1:02.04   1 
  2 Williams, Kiyah              Portland             1:04.05    1:03.66   1 
  3 Olivo, Irene                 Treasure Val         1:05.20    1:04.74   1 
  4 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore         1:04.36    1:04.75   1 
  5 Duvenez, Allison             Northwest Ch         1:07.69    1:06.37   1 
  6 Smith, Jocelynn              Corban               1:05.74    1:08.80   1 
  7 Martin, Darragh              Warner Pacif         1:10.29    1:10.05   2 
  8 Heley, Jessianne             Eastern Oreg                    1:10.71   2 
  9 Patton, Colby                Eastern Oreg                    1:11.66   2 
 10 Cox, Becca                   Corban               1:08.58    1:11.72   2 
 11 Hardy, Skyler                Skagit Valle         1:10.00    1:13.23   2 
 12 Hansen, Laura                Eastern Oreg                    1:14.58   2 
 13 McKenzie, Mo                 Eastern Oreg                    1:18.54   2 
 14 Jarmer, Ronni                Clackamas CC                    1:20.63   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11:10.54  4/29/2011   Kristine Smith, College of I             
Stadium Rec.: S 10:38.05  4/24/2009   Kimber Mattox, Willamette                
Pacific Rec.: * 11:14.17  4/29/2011   Samantha Lee, Pacific (Ore               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estabrook, Rachael           Corban              11:20.71   11:17.32  
  2 Welling, Courtney            Corban              11:31.74   11:21.96  
  3 Innes, Corinne               Lewis & Clar        11:37.17   11:23.49  
  4 Pitman, Whitney              Oregon State                   11:40.84  
  5 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hannah      Oregon State                   11:49.69  
  6 Green, Kailee                Pacific (Ore        12:00.86   11:52.60  
  7 Long, Brittany               Portland Sta        11:44.14   11:55.39  
  8 Brauer, Ali                  Lewis & Clar                   12:09.69  
  9 Cox, Latane                  Oregon State                   12:10.55  
 10 Lewis, Caitlyn               Clackamas CC        12:23.70   12:23.06  
 11 Tina, Jennifer               Mt. Hood CC                    13:20.24  
 12 McKenzie, Mo                 Eastern Oreg        13:25.00   13:26.23  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 47.92  5/2/2009    Western Washington, Western Washingt        
Stadium Rec.: S 46.29  3/12/2011   Portland State, Portland Sta                
                       P Dorsett, K King, A Rhodes, G Black              
Pacific Rec.: * 49.36  4/21/2012   Pacific (Ore.), Pacific (Ore                
                       K Aken-Pagdilao, K Bellwood, J Matsumoto, N Smith 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 George Fox  'A'                                     47.76      49.17  
     1) Davison, Emily                  2) Kraske, Rachael                
     3) Meis, Rachel                    4) Arnold, Alexis                 
  2 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    48.15      49.18  
     1) Scoles, Molly                   2) Knudson, Laura                 
     3) Zodrow, Terra                   4) Kegler, Amy                    
  3 Southern Oregon  'A'                                50.30      49.53  
     1) Maguin, Amelia                  2) Leaf, Nicole                   
     3) Cahee, Angelica                 4) Garrard, Mikayla               
  4 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 48.98      49.82  
     1) Moore, Kimmy                    2) Booth, Kadie                   
     3) Escobar, Allison                4) Kinzer, Kelsey                 
  5 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               49.24      50.13  
     1) Roberts, Jennifer               2) Monda, Kristin                 
     3) Richardson, Kayla               4) Brown, Marshey                 
  6 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                 49.36      50.19  
     1) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli            2) Bellwood, Kori                 
     3) Matsumoto, Jenna                4) Smith, Nicole                  
  7 Portland  'A'                                       50.07      50.45  
     1) Williams, Kiyah                 2) Rompel, Jaime                  
     3) Bestall, Kelsey                 4) Baller, Melissa                
  8 Corban  'A'                                         49.50      50.55  
     1) Kohl, Eliya                     2) Smith, Jocelynn                
     3) Childers, Emily                 4) Whitehead, Hannah              
  9 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             51.66      52.37  
     1) Goode, rosie                    2) Pack, Audrey                   
     3) Olivo, Irene                    4) Hemenway, kyanne               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:49.70  5/2/2009    Western Washington, Western Washingt      
Stadium Rec.: S 3:49.70  5/2/2009    Western Washington, Western Washingt      
Pacific Rec.: * 4:12.58  4/21/2012                                             
                         N Smith, H Palmer, K Bellwood, K Alen-Pagdilao    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastern Oregon  'A'                               3:51.97    3:55.39  
     1) Booth, Kadie                    2) Escobar, Allison               
     3) Moore, Kimmy                    4) Garcilazo, Alma                
  2 Southern Oregon  'A'                              4:05.55    4:00.80  
     1) Maguin, Amelia                  2) Cahee, Angelica                
     3) Rozario, Jessie                 4) Garrard, Mikayla               
  3 Corban  'A'                                       3:56.10    4:01.87  
     1) Smith, Jocelynn                 2) Childers, Emily                
     3) Estabrook, Rachael              4) Whitehead, Hannah              
  4 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  4:04.02    4:04.62  
     1) Scoles, Molly                   2) Collmer, Christa               
     3) Zodrow, Terra                   4) Knudson, Laura                 
  5 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           4:11.22    4:17.31  
     1) Ratliff, Caroline               2) Olivo, Irene                   
     3) Hemenway, kyanne                4) Pack, Audrey                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1.70m  5/1/2010    Jenny Brogdon, Club Northwe                 
Stadium Rec.: S 1.73m  3/17/2012   Jenny Brogdon, Club Northwest               
Pacific Rec.: * 1.59m  2005        Brooke Barker                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Deborah             Warner Pacif           1.59m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Oenning, Kristin             Oregon State           1.64m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O 
  3 Hemenway, kyanne             Treasure Val           1.51m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O           1.49m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Hallyburton, Chloe           Pacific (Ore           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mosier, Christy              Corban                 1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Bird, Justine                Oregon State           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Cox, Becca                   Corban                 1.38m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 Harman, Jenny                Corban                 1.52m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4.31m  4/29/2011   Keisa Monterola, Clackamas CC               
Stadium Rec.: S 4.31m  4/29/2011   Keisa Monterola, Clackamas CC               
Pacific Rec.: * 3.35m  5/1/2010    Kasey Fisher, Pacific (Ore                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Martin, Dannah               George Fox             3.28m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.67 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Beck, Sarah                  Eastern Oreg           2.95m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Stapleton, Maddison          Eastern Oreg           3.40m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Barich, Michaela             Eastern Oreg           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Mueller, Alysha              George Fox             2.60m     J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      XXO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Cole, Tonja                  Clark Colleg                      2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O   XO    X 
  7 Bergmann, Ingrid             Clackamas CC           2.45m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Evans, Tamara                Corban                 2.65m     J2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Renfro, Amy                  Corban                 2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Abbey, kaylene               Clark Colleg                         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Seaholm, Melanie             New Hope Chr           2.44m         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 -- Yelverton, Kelly             Lewis & Clar           3.35m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg                         NH            
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.63m  5/2/2008    Cindy Walsh, George Fox                     
Stadium Rec.: S 5.63m  5/2/2008    Cindy Walsh, George Fox                     
Pacific Rec.: * 5.50m  4/24/2009   Angie Miller, Pacific (Ore.)                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Davison, Emily               George Fox             5.71m      5.67mM  1.2  18-07.25 
     5.51m(1.5) 5.56m(1.2) 5.40m(-0.8) 5.24m(-0.7) 5.57m(1.5) 5.67m(1.2)
  2 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O           5.15m      5.30m   1.3  17-04.75 
     4.95m(0.8) 5.30m(1.3) 5.22m(0.8) 4.95m(-1.0) 5.04m(0.7) 5.30m(1.5)
  3 Adkins, Rachael              George Fox             5.28m      5.29m   2.3  17-04.25 
     5.29m(2.3) 5.02m(0.4) 4.96m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 4.95m(-0.4) 5.25m(1.3)
  4 Moore, Kimmy                 Eastern Oreg           5.23m      5.21m   0.3  17-01.25 
     4.83m(0.8) 4.64m(0.1) 5.21m(0.3)         
  5 Garrard, Mikayla             Southern Ore           5.33m      5.16m  -2.0  16-11.25 
     5.16m(-2.0) FOUL(2.4) 4.75m(-1.0) 4.84m(-1.2) 4.92m(-0.6) 4.77m(1.1)
  6 Mason, Kaitlyn               George Fox             5.27m      5.11m   2.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(2.5) 4.83m(0.3) 4.93m(-0.6) 5.01m(0.4) 4.98m(-0.7) 5.08m(0.8)
  7 Smith, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           5.18m      4.96m   1.4  16-03.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 4.88m(0.8) 4.72m(0.3) 4.85m(1.2) 4.74m(0.3) 4.96m(1.4)
  8 Rodgers, Allison             Eastern Oreg           4.96m      4.85m   2.4  15-11.00 
     4.53m(0.6) FOUL(1.2) 4.85m(2.4) 4.67m(2.1) 4.77m(-0.7) 4.34m(0.7)
  9 Maus, Katherine              Portland               5.34m      4.80m   0.2  15-09.00 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.75m(0.4) 4.80m(0.2)         
 10 Schmidt, Breanna             Northwest Ch           4.91m      4.73m  +0.0  15-06.25 
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.2) 4.71m(1.8)         
 11 Kinilau, Shawna              Pacific (Ore           4.50m      4.62m   1.4  15-02.00 
     4.60m(1.5) 4.51m(1.1) 4.62m(1.4)         
 12 Delepierre, Mariah           Mt. Hood CC            4.93m      4.61m   0.7  15-01.50 
     FOUL(1.7) 4.49m(0.5) 4.61m(0.7)         
 13 Maguin, Amelia               Southern Ore           5.15m      4.60m   1.7  15-01.25 
     4.60m(1.7) PASS      PASS              
 14 Leaf, Nicole                 Southern Ore                      4.50m   1.2  14-09.25 
     4.42m(1.1) 4.41m(1.0) 4.50m(1.2)         
 15 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg           4.63m      4.45m   0.1  14-07.25 
     4.28m(1.2) 4.43m(1.0) 4.45m(0.1)         
 16 Wonnacott, Alexis            Clark Colleg           3.97m      4.17m   1.2  13-08.25 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.06m(1.0) 4.17m(1.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 11.72m  5/1/2010    Ashley Potter, Western Oreg                
Stadium Rec.: S 11.72m  5/1/2010    Ashley Potter, Western Oreg                
Pacific Rec.: * 11.54m  2008        Risa Allen                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Maus, Katherine              Portland              11.02m     10.95m  -0.9  35-11.25 
     10.95m(-0.9) 10.91m(-1.5) 10.41m(-0.9) 10.73m(-1.8) 10.58m(-1.4) 10.74m(-1.0)
  2 Kohl, Eliya                  Corban                10.86m     10.36m  -1.0  34-00.00 
     FOUL(-1.3) 10.36m(-1.0) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-1.7)
  3 Roberts, Jennifer            Concordia (O                     10.32m  -0.7  33-10.25 
     10.30m(-0.1) 10.03m(0.5) FOUL(-1.3) 10.25m(-0.7) 10.32m(-0.7) 10.10m(-0.5)
  4 Klose, Alissa                Unattached            11.20m     10.26m  -1.0  33-08.00 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.1) 9.94m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.6) 10.16m(-1.0) 10.26m(-1.0)
  5 Rodgers, Allison             Eastern Oreg          10.34m     10.10m  -0.1  33-01.75 
     9.82m(0.2) 10.10m(-0.1) 9.74m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7) 9.74m(-1.1) 9.88m(-0.7)
  6 Cox, Becca                   Corban                10.41m     10.00m  -1.0  32-09.75 
     10.00m(-1.0) 9.88m(-0.9) 9.93m(-0.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Brainard, Marissa            Clark Colleg                      9.99m   1.4  32-09.50 
     8.74m(-1.4) 9.99m(1.4) 9.97m(-0.5)         
  8 Delepierre, Mariah           Mt. Hood CC           11.10m      9.76m  -1.1  32-00.25 
     9.06m(-0.8) 9.63m(-1.7) 9.76m(-1.1) 9.54m(-0.7) 9.41m(-1.4) 9.76m(-1.7)
  9 Leaf, Nicole                 Southern Ore          10.49m      9.71m  -1.0  31-10.25 
     9.71m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.4)         
 10 Kelley, Roberta              Pacific (Ore           9.84m      9.69m  -0.9  31-09.50 
     9.69m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.6) 9.31m(-1.2)         
 11 Santos-Bishop, Laura         Lewis & Clar          10.24m      9.47m  -1.3  31-01.00 
     FOUL(-0.4) 9.47m(-1.3) FOUL(-0.8)         
 12 Kinilau, Shawna              Pacific (Ore           9.78m      9.41m  -1.0  30-10.50 
     FOUL      9.37m(+0.0) 9.41m(-1.0)         
 -- Brown, Nicole                Pacific (Ore           9.75m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.1)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.20m  5/2/2008    Caressa Sims, Portland State               
Stadium Rec.: S 14.20m  5/2/2008    Caressa Sims, Portland State               
Pacific Rec.: * 12.72m  2007        Brooke Barker                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Xavier, Kayla                Concordia (O          15.84m     14.14m   46-04.75 
      14.14m  13.89m  13.77m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O          14.79m     13.95m   45-09.25 
      12.64m  13.58m  13.86m  13.55m  13.12m  13.95m
  3 Mosier, Christy              Corban                12.51m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      12.53m  11.65m  12.07m  11.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sims, NyEma                  Concordia (O          12.39m     12.04m   39-06.00 
      10.90m  12.04m  11.06m  11.26m  11.58m  PASS
  5 Dixson, Tori                 Mt. Hood CC           11.47m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      8.99m  10.57m  10.83m  FOUL  10.36m  11.79m
  6 Doyle, Kaitlin               Mt. Hood CC           12.14m     11.65m   38-02.75 
      FOUL  10.94m  11.30m  10.66m  10.96m  11.65m
  7 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (O          11.84m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      9.75m  10.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          10.71m     10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  10.24m  10.17m  10.15m  10.39m  10.28m
  9 Guzman, Teresa               Treasure Val           9.83m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.05m  9.66m  9.88m           
 10 Heley, Jessianne             Eastern Oreg          10.33m      9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.54m  9.68m  9.39m         
 11 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          10.17m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.16m  7.72m  7.74m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.76m  4/29/2011   jere summers, Unattached                   
Stadium Rec.: S 54.76m  4/29/2011   jere summers, Unattached                   
Pacific Rec.: * 41.02m  1980        Andrea Heilman                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O          54.59m     49.81m     163-05 
      49.81m  46.83m  FOUL  FOUL  49.48m  49.20m
  2 Redmayne-Titley, Emily       Unattached            49.53m     45.64m     149-09 
      43.88m  45.01m  42.83m  39.80m  44.68m  45.64m
  3 Xavier, Kayla                Concordia (O          49.95m     44.10m     144-08 
      FOUL  40.22m  FOUL  40.97m  41.11m  44.10m
  4 Doyle, Kaitlin               Mt. Hood CC           39.21m     43.09m     141-04 
      43.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mason, Hannah                Southern Ore          40.04m     42.63m     139-10 
      39.02m  42.63m  40.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O          41.82m     41.14m     135-00 
      40.78m  FOUL  40.25m  FOUL  41.14m  FOUL
  7 Carson, Shae                 Portland Sta          41.47m     38.95m     127-09 
      36.93m  33.73m  38.95m  38.08m  37.68m  36.24m
  8 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (O          39.42m     37.37m     122-07 
      35.65m  37.37m  35.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Gordillo, Jazmine            Treasure Val          36.01m     37.13m     121-10 
      34.64m  37.13m  FOUL         
 10 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          35.99m     34.56m     113-05 
      34.11m  32.40m  34.56m           
 11 Mosier, Christy              Corban                37.10m     33.44m     109-08 
      33.44m  32.97m  FOUL         
 12 Guzman, Teresa               Treasure Val          31.44m     31.88m     104-07 
      31.88m  28.38m  26.29m         
 13 Landerholm, Katherine        Lewis & Clar          31.49m     30.17m      99-00 
      28.36m  30.16m  30.17m         
 14 Harman, Jenny                Corban                26.31m     29.34m      96-03 
      FOUL  29.00m  29.34m         
 15 Hamilton, Grace              Warner Pacif          29.92m     29.24m      95-11 
      29.24m  26.29m  27.56m         
 16 Dixson, Tori                 Mt. Hood CC           39.99m     27.85m      91-04 
      FOUL  27.85m  FOUL         
 17 Hawkins, Janelle             Eastern Oreg          28.96m     25.93m      85-01 
      25.93m  FOUL  24.73m         
 18 Millsap, Courtney            Eastern Oreg          26.54m     25.10m      82-04 
      FOUL  25.10m  24.80m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.96m  5/2/2008    Caressa Sims, Portland State               
Stadium Rec.: S 53.59m  4/29/2011   Gabriella Dixson, Concordia (O             
Pacific Rec.: * 48.03m  2002        Heidi Furhmann                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kenady, Sharayah             Concordia (O          57.40m     56.32mM    184-09 
      55.65m  53.17m  56.32m  53.15m  54.54m  54.16m
  2 Dixson, Gabriella            Concordia (O          54.65m     50.06m     164-03 
      50.06m  49.41m  50.02m  47.95m  47.34m  FOUL
  3 Fisher, Hana                 George Fox            46.23m     44.04m     144-06 
      43.86m  41.48m  44.04m  42.41m  42.82m  FOUL
  4 Wentz, Breezy                Concordia (O          45.36m     43.98m     144-03 
      37.16m  37.98m  FOUL  40.17m  43.98m  42.89m
  5 Andrews, Glenna              Lewis & Clar          35.34m     38.69m     126-11 
      36.27m  35.44m  36.09m  35.88m  38.69m  35.52m
  6 Fredere, Emma                Portland              39.70m     36.65m     120-03 
      36.26m  35.95m  35.63m  34.84m  36.65m  FOUL
  7 Seibel, Hannah               Lewis & Clar          38.02m     36.16m     118-08 
      36.16m  FOUL  34.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Doyle, Kaitlin               Mt. Hood CC           34.27m     33.22m     109-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.22m         
  9 Hawkins, Janelle             Eastern Oreg          29.82m     31.60m     103-08 
      FOUL  29.93m  31.60m           
 10 Cleary, Heather              Clackamas CC          29.14m     24.92m      81-09 
      FOUL  24.27m  24.92m         
 -- Millsap, Courtney            Eastern Oreg          33.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mason, Hannah                Southern Ore          40.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 45.73m  5/2/2008    DeeDee Arnall, Team XO                     
Stadium Rec.: S 45.67m  5/2/2009    DeeDee Arnall, Unattached                  
Pacific Rec.: * 47.09m  2006        DeeDee Arnall                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Super, Ali                   Unattached            40.72m     43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m  40.90m  41.35m  34.59m  36.77m  34.89m
  2 Newby, Rachel                Corban                37.76m     40.58m     133-02 
      36.24m  38.56m  40.58m  33.69m  32.59m  31.74m
  3 Burkett, Allison             Portland Sta          40.88m     37.21m     122-01 
      37.21m  34.82m  30.56m  36.13m  35.86m  31.69m
  4 Keifer, Mandy                Portland Sta          37.22m     36.20m     118-09 
      33.82m  FOUL  32.28m  32.05m  FOUL  36.20m
  5 Anderson, Ashleigh           Clackamas CC                     33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  31.04m  33.32m  31.73m  32.56m  31.06m
  6 Head, Jessica                Pacific (Ore          28.78m     29.66m      97-04 
      26.80m  26.77m  29.66m  FOUL  29.11m  26.30m
  7 Brown, Nicole                Pacific (Ore          26.23m     26.19m      85-11 
      26.19m  26.00m  23.20m  FOUL  25.18m  24.66m
  8 Cleary, Heather              Clackamas CC          31.79m     25.07m      82-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.89m  FOUL  FOUL  25.07m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 10.78  5/2/2009    Dakarai Kongela, George Fox                 
Stadium Rec.: S 10.78  5/2/2009    Dakari Kongela, George Fox                  
Pacific Rec.: * 10.64  1979        Karry Cameron                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Sullivan            Southern Ore           11.02      11.03   0.4  1 
  2 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar           10.80      11.05   0.4  1 
  3 Strong, Micah                George Fox             10.99      11.10   0.4  1 
  4 Roetcisoender, Mark          Portland               10.98      11.12   0.4  1 
  5 Sudberry, Douglas            Mt. Hood CC            10.97      11.17   0.4  1 
  6 Dahl, Eric                   Unattached             11.29      11.20   2.9  2 
  7 Johnson, Brett               Corban                 11.09      11.22   0.4  1 
  7 Bridge, Beau                 Southern Ore           11.19      11.22   2.9  2 
  9 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O           11.08      11.24   0.4  1 
 10 Hopkins, Michael             Mt. Hood CC                       11.28   1.4  5 
 11 Fowler, Chad                 Concordia (O           11.27      11.32   2.9  2 
 12 Dumas, kahlil                Portland                          11.40   1.4  5 
 12 Taylor, Casey                George Fox             11.10      11.40   0.4  1 
 14 Rodriguez, Timmy             Clackamas CC           11.60      11.41   1.7  3 
 15 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif           11.57      11.42   1.7  3 
 15 Sacirovic, Alija             Warner Pacif           11.25      11.42   2.9  2 
 17 lujan, Zach                  Treasure Val                      11.43   1.4  5 
 18 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           11.70      11.52   1.7  3 
 19 Buker, Michael               Portland               11.57      11.53   1.7  3 
 20 Futter, Jameson              Concordia (O           11.08      11.55   0.4  1 
 21 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           11.50      11.62   2.9  2 
 22 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif           11.33      11.65   2.9  2 
 23 Morita, Kamu                 Pacific (Ore           12.00      11.84   1.5  4 
 24 Spaude, Steven               Clark Colleg           12.07      11.86   1.5  4 
 25 Doxtator, Chris              Corban                 11.82      11.92   1.7  3 
 26 Wright, Tony                 Unattached             11.94      11.96   1.5  4 
 27 Farley, Ian                  Pacific (Ore           11.91      11.99   1.7  3 
 28 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             12.61      12.23   1.5  4 
 29 Benamati, Robert             Southern Ore           11.81      12.45   1.7  3 
 30 Dixon, Trenton               Pacific (Ore           11.80      12.53   1.7  3 
 31 Hanscom, Matt                Clackamas CC           12.37      12.55   1.5  4 
 32 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland Sta           12.49      12.60   1.5  4 
 33 Martin, Michael              New Hope Chr           12.70      12.78   1.4  5 
 34 Hoglund, Jacob               Mt. Hood CC            13.20      13.12   1.4  5 
 35 Milner, Jeffrey              Clark Colleg           13.74      13.74   1.4  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 21.52  5/2/2009    Chris Stubbs, Lane CC                       
Stadium Rec.: S 21.52  5/2/2009    Chris Stubbs, Lane CC                       
Pacific Rec.: * 21.32  1976        Mark Burt, Bill Penny                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Kevin             Lewis & Clar           22.00      22.26  +0.0  1 
  2 Oliveri, Justin              Concordia (O           22.12      22.33  +0.0  1 
  3 Scott, Kaimi                 Warner Pacif           22.42      22.44  +0.0  1 
  4 lujan, Zach                  Treasure Val           22.21      22.45  +0.0  1 
  5 Strong, Micah                George Fox             22.41      22.48  +0.0  1 
  6 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC           23.08      22.51  -0.8  3 
  7 Diamond, Peter               Unattached             21.98      22.54  +0.0  1 
  8 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O           22.57      22.57  +0.0  1 
  9 Bridge, Beau                 Southern Ore           23.01      22.73  -1.2  2 
 10 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg           23.94      22.78  +0.0  4 
 11 Hopkins, Michael             Mt. Hood CC            23.03      22.81  -1.2  2 
 12 Fowler, Chad                 Concordia (O           23.01      23.01  -1.2  2 
 13 Jackson, DeAndre             Concordia (O           22.92      23.06  -1.2  2 
 14 Valente, Sean                Pacific (Ore           23.15      23.16  -0.8  3 
 15 Wilson, Grant                Eastern Oreg           22.58      23.20  +0.0  1 
 16 Chase, Micah                 Warner Pacif           23.06      23.25  -1.2  2 
 17 Fekete, Shane                Portland               23.24      23.27  -0.8  3 
 18 Buker, Michael               Portland               23.72      23.40  +0.0  4 
 19 Dumas, kahlil                Portland               23.45      23.45  -0.8  3 
 20 Wilson, Chris                Eastern Oreg           23.39      23.54  -0.8  3 
 21 Avants, LT                   Mt. Hood CC            23.46      23.56  -0.8  3 
 22 Cronrath, Erik               Corban                 23.90      23.69  +0.0  4 
 23 Owens, Taylor                Eastern Oreg           23.43      23.72  -0.8  3 
 24 LaMeres, Jarrett             Portland               23.61      23.73  +0.0  4 
 25 Ratliff, James               Concordia (O           23.71      23.98  +0.0  4 
 26 Muswieck, Josh               Southern Ore           31.75      24.07   0.3  6 
 27 Farley, Ian                  Pacific (Ore           24.09      24.25  +0.0  4 
 28 Rodriguez, Israel            Treasure Val           22.86      24.62  -1.2  2 
 29 Resiga, Alin                 Clark Colleg           25.00      24.63  -0.2  5 
 30 Weatherford, Justin          George Fox             24.90      24.90  -0.2  5 
 31 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valle           25.27      25.02  -0.2  5 
 32 Benamati, Robert             Southern Ore           24.15      26.22  -0.2  5 
 33 Hoglund, Jacob               Mt. Hood CC            26.57      26.40   0.3  6 
 34 Martin, Michael              New Hope Chr           25.20      26.46  -0.2  5 
 35 Milner, Jeffrey              Clark Colleg           28.54      27.92   0.3  6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 46.28  4/29/2011   Jordan Boase, Nike                          
Stadium Rec.: S 46.28  4/29/2011   Jordan Boase, Nike                          
Pacific Rec.: * 48.46  1969        Jessie Hampton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olander, Jonz                Southern Ore           48.00      48.33   1 
  2 Swanson, Nathan              Corban                 49.16      49.21   1 
  3 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O           51.25      49.97   2 
  4 Vuksich, Kyle                Clackamas CC           49.69      50.16   1 
  5 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                 49.56      50.23   1 
  6 Perrino, Nick                Southern Ore           50.00      50.50   1 
  7 Brown, Jasen                 Concordia (O           49.24      51.06   1 
  7 Petersen, Bryce              Corban                 51.70      51.06   2 
  9 Wilson, Chris                Eastern Oreg           50.84      51.14   2 
 10 Wilson, Grant                Eastern Oreg           50.55      51.28   1 
 11 Ratliff, James               Concordia (O           50.95      51.43   2 
 12 Cronrath, Erik               Corban                 51.36      51.46   2 
 13 Muswieck, Josh               Southern Ore           51.15      51.53   2 
 14 Bussing, Chase               Southern Ore           52.02      51.64   2 
 15 Avants, LT                   Mt. Hood CC            52.02      51.73   3 
 16 LaMeres, Jarrett             Portland               52.84      52.08   3 
 17 West, Seth                   Corban                 52.59      52.14   3 
 18 Tolento, Eric                Concordia (O                      52.41   4 
 19 Lane, Ryan                   George Fox             52.56      52.55   3 
 20 Owens, Taylor                Eastern Oreg           51.75      52.63   2 
 21 Oliveri, Justin              Concordia (O                      53.16   4 
 22 Resiga, Alin                 Clark Colleg           55.61      55.51   3 
 23 Shakalia, Karim              Unat-Warner                       56.54   4 
 24 McIntosh, Greg               Skagit Valle           57.49      56.77   3 
 25 Crimmins, Michael            Clark Colleg                      58.46   4 
 26 Guerra, Brandon              Treasure Val           58.14      58.56   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.29  4/29/2011   Kevin Hicks, S.E.T.A.                     
Stadium Rec.: S 1:49.29  4/29/2011   Kevin Hicks, SETA                         
Pacific Rec.: * 1:49.66  1976        Patrick McKeethen                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Matt              Southern Ore         1:52.68    1:50.22  
  2 nicks, michael               Run Portland         1:52.00    1:50.67  
  3 Nicol, Scott                 U of Calgary         1:52.20    1:51.16  
  4 Pena, Cory                   Concordia (O         1:51.02    1:51.44  
  5 Sultessa, Badane             Clackamas CC         1:54.58    1:52.11  
  6 Rivera, Bobby                BAC                  1:53.70    1:52.57  
  7 Cisneros, Cordero            Unattached           1:52.00    1:52.76  
  8 Collins, Austin              Clackamas CC         1:52.54    1:52.98  
  9 Clark, David                 Unattached           1:53.50    1:53.35  
 10 Romey, Matt                  George Fox           1:54.50    1:54.09  
 11 Young, Stephen               Run Portland         1:51.50    1:54.17  
 12 Avila, Eric                  Southern Ore                    1:55.92  
 13 Garcia, Ricky                Unattached           1:55.83    1:55.93  
 14 Washington, Andre            Concordia (O         2:00.00    1:56.43  
 15 Miller, Ray                  Unat-Treasur         1:57.97    1:56.95  
 16 Len, Roman                   Clark Colleg         2:00.33    1:57.29  
 17 Vazquez, Edgar               Concordia (O         2:00.00    1:58.12  
 18 Gonzales, Michael            Northwest Ch         1:57.89    1:58.65  
 19 Robinson, John               Treasure Val         1:58.12    1:58.84  
 20 Rennaker, Quinn              Corvallis Ru         2:00.64    1:58.87  
 21 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         1:59.50    1:58.92  
 22 Cobb, Bryan                  Unattached           1:57.55    1:59.02  
 23 Brewer, Robert               Warner Pacif         1:57.37    1:59.09  
 24 Gaddini, Mario               Corvallis Ru         1:59.99    1:59.26  
 25 Calavan, Mike                George Fox           1:59.86    1:59.32  
 26 Bellamy, Michael             Northwest Ch         2:03.35    1:59.45  
 27 Aucoin, Jeremy               Northwest Ch         1:57.80    1:59.78  
 28 Stice, Peter                 Southern Ore         1:59.52    1:59.79  
 29 Hetke, Allan                 Eastern Oreg         2:01.71    1:59.81  
 30 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC         2:01.30    1:59.91  
 31 Shippy, Alex                 Treasure Val         2:05.44    2:00.31  
 32 Everetts, Curtis             Unattached           1:59.01    2:00.49  
 33 Craig, Corey                 Treasure Val                    2:01.25  
 34 Ishenin, Slavic              Warner Pacif         2:02.46    2:02.88  
 35 Ishenin, Vladislav           Mt. Hood CC          2:05.12    2:03.00  
 36 Celestino, Reynaldo          Treasure Val         2:06.75    2:03.12  
 37 Fure, Jacob                  Skagit Valle         2:03.92    2:03.34  
 38 Wilson, Nick                 Concordia (O         2:02.14    2:03.99  
 39 Jenkins, Rory                Unattached           2:03.00    2:04.31  
 40 Shakalia, Karim              Unat-Warner          2:03.71    2:04.35  
 41 Rau, Ryan                    Clackamas CC         2:04.41    2:04.66  
 42 Weeks, Kale                  Treasure Val                    2:05.34  
 43 Shanklin, Nick               Portland             1:59.17    2:05.86  
 44 Edward, Calvin               Eastern Oreg         2:03.08    2:05.95  
 45 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC          2:09.07    2:06.19  
 46 Wedell, Jeremy               Boxer Track          2:08.00    2:07.74  
 47 Gillem, John                 Pacific (Ore         2:01.79    2:07.77  
 48 Wentz, Tyler                 Treasure Val         2:11.80    2:08.63  
 49 Torres-Sanchez, Guillerm     Northwest Ch         2:16.94    2:09.00  
 50 Crimmins, Michael            Clark Colleg         2:11.91    2:12.85  
 51 Williams, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC                     2:13.11  
 52 Romney, Sam                  Treasure Val                    2:22.88  
 -- Brown, Jasen                 Concordia (O         1:52.28        DNF  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:51.89  5/1/2010    Brandon Lopez, The Brethren               
Stadium Rec.: S 3:51.89  5/1/2010    Brandon Lopez, The Brethren               
Pacific Rec.: * 3:51.80  1976        Dave Nees                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 clowes, matthew              Unattached           3:50.00    3:46.38S 
  2 nicks, michael               Run Portland         3:49.00    3:47.15S 
  3 Nicol, Scott                 U of Calgary         3:52.70    3:47.81S 
  4 Avila, Eric                  Southern Ore         3:48.46    3:50.33S 
  5 Young, Stephen               Run Portland         3:50.02    3:54.20  
  6 Benson, Doug                 Unattached           3:53.00    3:54.99  
  7 Sultessa, Badane             Clackamas CC         3:55.81    3:57.16  
  8 Burgess, Ian                 Southern Ore         3:59.37    3:57.36  
  9 Hornig, Brett                Southern Ore         3:58.58    3:57.67  
 10 Collins, Austin              Clackamas CC         4:00.80    3:59.59  
 11 McCaffrey, Dennis            Southern Ore         4:02.30    4:01.67  
 12 Hall, Henry                  Southern Ore         4:03.88    4:01.92  
 13 Pia, Joseph                  George Fox           4:01.99    4:02.91  
 14 Miller, Ray                  Unat-Treasur         4:02.19    4:04.31  
 15 Hixon, Jared                 Southern Ore         3:54.00    4:04.93  
 16 Knackstedt, Scott            Portland TC          4:10.00    4:05.28  
 17 Nixon, Jarrod                Lewis & Clar         4:03.64    4:06.11  
 18 Perez, Cesar                 Unattached           4:05.82    4:06.54  
 19 Foubert, Ben                 Concordia (O         3:58.00    4:07.40  
 20 Len, Roman                   Clark Colleg         4:11.74    4:07.44  
 21 Dreibelbis, Kyle             George Fox           4:05.14    4:08.39  
 22 Weiler, David                Unattached           4:02.00    4:09.35  
 23 Craig, Corey                 Treasure Val         4:08.09    4:09.93  
 24 White-Duong, Han             Warner Pacif         4:12.02    4:09.98  
 25 Shakalia, Karim              Unat-Warner          4:07.51    4:11.13  
 26 Robinson, John               Treasure Val         4:03.97    4:12.07  
 27 Medgin, Mark                 Clackamas CC         4:08.88    4:12.31  
 28 Wilson, Nick                 Concordia (O         4:16.00    4:12.62  
 29 Ishenin, Vladislav           Mt. Hood CC          4:15.67    4:13.30  
 30 Carpenter, Zachary           Portland Sta         4:00.47    4:13.97  
 31 Zemtsov, Max                 Portland Sta         4:16.09    4:15.35  
 32 Celestino, Reynaldo          Treasure Val         4:16.19    4:16.45  
 33 Stash, Chris                 Clackamas CC         4:15.13    4:18.21  
 34 Magill, Tyler                George Fox           4:14.48    4:20.91  
 35 Nowak, Kent                  Portland                        4:21.71  
 36 Ishenin, Slavic              Warner Pacif         4:25.87    4:25.62  
 37 Wentz, Tyler                 Treasure Val         4:29.18    4:27.87  
 38 Dominguez, Alejandro         On Eagle's W         4:21.44    4:29.60  
 39 Sutfin, Chad                 George Fox           4:23.19    4:29.63  
 40 Riley, Walker                Clark Colleg         4:29.27    4:32.53  
 41 Monahan, Michael             Pacific (Ore         4:23.85    4:36.26  
 42 Williams, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC          4:28.56    4:37.41  
 -- Brown, Jasen                 Concordia (O         3:56.73        DNF  
 -- Cisneros, Cordero            Unattached           3:52.00        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14:48.01  4/29/2011   Cody Wells, Portland                     
Stadium Rec.: S 14:48.01  4/29/2011   Cody Wells, Portland                     
Pacific Rec.: * 14:36.80  1976        Roger Hansen                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landstrom, Andrew            Concordia (O        15:00.32   14:37.13S 
  2 Ghelfi, Eric                 Southern Ore        15:12.62   14:56.91  
  3 Ingalls, Matt                Unattached          15:16.00   14:58.05  
  4 Updike, Isaac                Eastern Oreg        14:58.91   15:00.58  
  5 Bauman, Ahrlin               Bowerman AC         14:53.30   15:03.15  
  6 VanDyke, Tyler               Southern Ore        15:27.68   15:07.35  
  7 Coxen, Kody                  Eastern Oreg        15:29.85   15:09.30  
  8 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC         15:00.00   15:14.22  
  9 Blackmore, Mike              Bowerman AC         15:26.37   15:16.77  
 10 Lynn, Trevor                 Southern Ore        15:21.01   15:18.64  
 11 Johnstone, James             Southern Ore                   15:25.12  
 12 McIntyre, Scott              Southern Ore                   15:25.16  
 13 Schmuckley, Brandon          Concordia (O        15:58.06   15:37.47  
 14 West, Taylor                 Unattached          15:45.00   15:39.66  
 15 Goulet, Adam                 Run Portland        15:45.00   15:40.47  
 16 Carter, Cody                 Southern Ore        15:29.78   15:42.00  
 17 Paulk, Dylan                 Southern Ore        16:15.88   15:42.17  
 18 Lopez, Nick                  Northwest Ch        15:24.63   15:51.68  
 19 Bursell, Zachary             Unattached          15:57.00   15:55.48  
 20 Ishenin, Vladislav           Mt. Hood CC         16:10.74   15:58.50  
 21 Hibbs, Zach                  Clackamas CC        16:08.46   15:58.79  
 22 Parke-Hoffman, Will          Southern Ore        16:01.26   15:59.07  
 23 Tarbell, Kody                George Fox          16:11.13   16:09.17  
 24 Flora, Daniel                Pacific (Ore        16:01.39   16:20.68  
 25 Castillo, Yonny              Unattached          16:00.00   16:21.64  
 26 Porter, Wesley               Pacific (Ore        16:41.13   16:31.90  
 27 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC         16:33.52   16:33.21  
 28 Jakubauskas, Justin          Southern Ore        16:18.24   16:46.85  
 29 Sanchez, Rudy                Pacific (Ore                   17:17.99  
 30 Williams, Kyle               Mt. Hood CC         16:47.99   17:18.60  
 -- Brown, David                 Corban              15:31.56        DNF  
 -- Cushman, John                Pacific (Ore        16:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32:28.65  4/29/2011   Samuel Robison, Northwest Ch             
Stadium Rec.: S 30:45.93  4/24/2009   Nicholas Gallagher, Whitworth            
Pacific Rec.: * 31:21.20  1978        Russ Rodriguez                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bragg, Brian                 Eastern Oreg                   30:48.10M 
  2 Marcus, Jonathan             Bowerman AC         32:02.00   32:22.11M 
  3 Richards, Nathan             Clark Colleg        33:09.79   32:32.33  
  4 Green, Crosby                Northwest Ch        32:11.87   32:53.69  
  5 Nelson, Brian                Eastern Oreg                   33:21.10  
  6 Cortes, Javier               Western Oreg                   33:22.54  
  7 Martinez, Alex               Eastern Oreg        33:04.78   33:37.57  
  8 Cherberg, Darion             Skagit Valle                   33:37.92  
  9 Wise, Joshua                 Eastern Oreg        34:07.11   33:37.96  
 10 Fleishman, Kevin             Warner Pacif        34:21.66   33:40.17  
 11 Meeker, Christopher          Warner Pacif        33:07.63   33:41.71  
 12 Garcia, Damian               Eastern Oreg                   33:55.29  
 13 Schlegel, Rob                Portland TC         33:30.00   33:55.79  
 14 Lougee, Seth                 Eastern Oreg                   34:01.55  
 15 Cortes, Bertin               Western Oreg                   34:06.29  
 16 Horner, Houston              Treasure Val        35:17.87   34:45.69  
 17 Grimes, Jordan               Clackamas CC        35:09.63   35:49.77  
 18 Mamo, Ephrem                 Warner Pacif        36:08.03   36:18.78  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.78  5/2/2008    Peter Jason Tait, Portland State            
Stadium Rec.: S 14.65  3/12/2011   DeShawn Shead, Portland Sta                 
Pacific Rec.: * 14.58  1974        John Boyd                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           15.10      15.28  -1.0  1 
  2 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg           15.32      15.51  -1.0  1 
  3 Wagner, Daniel               Pacific (Ore           15.71      16.04  -1.0  1 
  4 O'Dell, Ryan                 Warner Pacif           15.71      16.15  -1.0  1 
  5 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC           16.81      16.19  -0.7  2 
  6 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                 15.78      16.23  -1.0  1 
  7 Hart, Connor                 Warner Pacif           15.56      16.27  -1.0  1 
  8 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           16.25      16.30  -0.7  2 
  9 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC           17.42      16.59   0.8  3 
 10 Mejlaender, Sten             Skagit Valle           16.70      16.71  -0.7  2 
 11 Morita, Kamu                 Pacific (Ore           16.25      16.75  -0.7  2 
 12 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 16.87      17.12  -0.7  2 
 13 Oman, Michael                Clark Colleg           17.29      17.64  -0.7  2 
 14 Hanke, Robert                Mt. Hood CC            16.58      18.02  -0.7  2 
 15 Rau, Ryan                    Clackamas CC           17.58      18.24   0.8  3 
 16 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark         Portland Sta                      18.29   0.8  3 
 -- Waters, Maxwell              Concordia (O           15.34        DNF  -1.0  1 
 -- Doxtator, Chris              Corban                 16.59         DQ  -0.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.47  5/2/2008    Curtis Parrish, Concordia (Ore.)            
Stadium Rec.: S 53.47  5/2/2008    Curtis Parrish, Concordia (Ore.)            
Pacific Rec.: * 53.29  2004        Lucas Setere                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South, Garrett               Warner Pacif           56.11      55.53   1 
  2 Hanke, Robert                Mt. Hood CC            56.67      56.44   1 
  3 Croft, Kyle                  Corban                 57.15      56.59   1 
  4 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 58.44      58.03   1 
  5 Haldorson, Adam              Unat-George                       59.34   2 
  6 Mejlaender, Sten             Skagit Valle           58.66    1:00.25   1 
  7 McGehee, Chris               Corban               1:02.16    1:01.08   1 
  8 Updike, Lucas                Eastern Oreg                    1:01.49   2 
  9 Doxtator, Chris              Corban               1:02.31    1:02.19   2 
 10 Guzman, Anthony              Warner Pacif         1:02.33    1:02.95   2 
 11 Robertson, Robert            Warner Pacif         1:04.10    1:03.15   2 
 12 Wanta, Michael               Eastern Oreg                    1:03.27   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:09.30  5/1/2010    Michael Nicks, Run Portland               
Stadium Rec.: S 9:09.30  5/1/2010    Michael Nicks, Run Portland               
Pacific Rec.: * 8:57.40  1976        Tom Cason                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Updike, Lucas                Eastern Oreg        10:00.92    9:31.68  
  2 Sherman, David               Southern Ore         9:26.44    9:34.87  
  3 Dunagan, Cary                Portland Sta         9:54.96    9:42.65  
  4 Prettyman, Brad              Unattached           9:47.00    9:48.40  
  5 Shippy, Alex                 Treasure Val        10:07.85    9:51.92  
  6 Robertson, Robert            Warner Pacif        10:30.84   10:01.89  
  7 Parsons, Jonathan            Portland Tra        10:08.74   10:03.16  
  8 Wanta, Michael               Eastern Oreg         9:58.73   10:06.53  
  9 Snook, Colton                Clackamas CC        10:23.83   10:07.42  
 10 Sanchez, Gerardo             Pacific (Ore                   10:07.99  
 11 Weber, John                  Corban              10:17.59   10:11.16  
 12 Titus, Gus                   Eastern Oreg        10:13.78   10:13.53  
 13 Trimble, John                Corban              10:20.49   10:20.55  
 14 Coulson, Donnie              Mt. Hood CC         10:29.03   10:22.45  
 15 Fure, Jacob                  Skagit Valle        10:40.69   10:26.67  
 16 Schwartz, Jake               Portland Sta        10:45.14   10:35.84  
 -- Jaggi, Ryan                  Treasure Val         9:57.79        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 41.80  5/2/2009    Alaska Anchorage, University of Al          
Stadium Rec.: S 41.80  4/24/2009   Linfield College, Linfield                  
                       M Eldredge, J Lovell, J Lovell, J Torsey          
Pacific Rec.: * 41.80  1976                                                    
                       Singer, Casey, Penny, Burt                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                               42.42      42.29   2 
     1) Fowler, Chad                    2) Futter, Jameson                
     3) Jackson, DeAndre                4) Tolento, Eric                  
  2 Warner Pacific  'A'                                 41.93      42.54   2 
     1) Hart, Connor                    2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Scott, Kaimi                    4) Chase, Micah                   
  3 Southern Oregon  'A'                                41.73      42.64   2 
     1) Ritchie, Brandon                2) Bridge, Beau                   
     3) Stevens, Sullivan               4) Olander, Jonz                  
  4 Corban  'A'                                         43.83      43.05   1 
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Ybarra, Jacob                  
     3) Doxtator, Chris                 4) Swanson, Nathan                
  5 George Fox  'A'                                     43.77      43.30   2 
     1) Taylor, Casey                   2) Smith, Ezekiel                 
     3) Mitchell, Clinton               4) Strong, Micah                  
  6 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                    42.15      43.32   2 
     1) Sudberry, Douglas               2) Hopkins, Michael               
     3) Avants, LT                      4) Troupe, Jacob                  
  7 Portland  'A'                                       43.27      43.50   2 
     1) LaMeres, Jarrett                2) Roetcisoender, Mark            
     3) Dumas, kahlil                   4) Fekete, Shane                  
  8 Concordia (Ore.)  'B'                               44.00      43.94   1 
     1) Oliveri, Justin                 2) Reeher, Jordan                 
     3) Vazquez, Edgar                  4) Washington, Andre              
  9 Warner Pacific  'B'                                 43.48      44.58   2 
     1) O'Dell, Ryan                    2) Stecker, Nathan                
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Sacirovic, Alija               
 10 Clark College  'A'                                  43.47      45.92   2 
     1) Spaude, Steven                  2) Nymeyer, Caleb                 
     3) Resiga, Alin                    4) Knittle, Tyler                 
 -- Treasure Valley CC  'A'                             43.59         DQ   2 
     1) lujan, Zach                     2) Rodriguez, Israel              
     3) Weeks, Kale                     4) Heldreth, Drae                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:16.60  4/29/2011   Southern Oregon, Southern Ore             
                         A Waroff, B Ritchie, D Olstedt, J Olander         
Stadium Rec.: S 3:16.60  4/29/2011   Southern Oregon, Southern Ore             
                         A Waroff, B Ritchie, D Olstedt, J Olander         
Pacific Rec.: * 3:18.39  1976                                                  
                         McKeethen, Burt, Singer, Penny                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Southern Oregon  'A'                              3:16.60    3:15.94S  2 
     1) Perrino, Nick                   2) Bussing, Chase                 
     3) Ritchie, Brandon                4) Olander, Jonz                  
  2 Concordia (Ore.)  'A'                             3:16.15    3:16.79   2 
     1) Brown, Jasen                    2) Pena, Cory                     
     3) Ratliff, James                  4) Reeher, Jordan                 
  3 Corban  'A'                                       3:19.76    3:18.73   2 
     1) Johnson, Brett                  2) Ybarra, Jacob                  
     3) Petersen, Bryce                 4) Swanson, Nathan                
  4 Southern Oregon  'B'                              3:24.00    3:24.11   2 
     1) Muswieck, Josh                  2) Lynn, Trevor                   
     3) Donley, Connor                  4) Battaglia, Matt                
  5 Warner Pacific  'A'                               3:16.12    3:24.36   2 
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Hart, Connor                    4) Scott, Kaimi                   
  6 Treasure Valley CC  'A'                           3:21.61    3:29.31   2 
     1) lujan, Zach                     2) Robinson, John                 
     3) Weeks, Kale                     4) Cisneros, Marcos               
  7 Warner Pacific  'B'                               3:31.47    3:31.39   2 
     1) Chase, Micah                    2) Sacirovic, Alija               
     3) Stecker, Nathan                 4) South, Garrett                 
  8 Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                  3:24.61    3:31.97   2 
     1) Hanke, Robert                   2) Avants, LT                     
     3) Hopkins, Michael                4) Troupe, Jacob                  
  9 Northwest Christian  'A'                          3:31.95    3:36.90   1 
     1) Aucoin, Jeremy                  2) Bellamy, Michael               
     3) Gonzales, Michael               4) Lopez, Nick                    
 10 Clark College  'A'                                3:19.03    3:37.09   2 
     1) Resiga, Alin                    2) Len, Roman                     
     3) Knittle, Tyler                  4) Spaude, Steven                 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7:51.60  5/1/2010    College of Idaho, College of I            
                         D Bolin, N Hampton, G Traughber, Z Wilson         
Stadium Rec.: S 7:51.60  5/1/2010    College of Idaho, College of Idaho        
                         D Bolin, N Hampton, G Traughber, Z Wilson         
Pacific Rec.: * 8:08.59  4/29/2011   Pacific (Ore.), Pacific (Ore              
                         J Gillem, S Stoller, J Cushman, A Neal            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Corban  'A'                                       7:58.54    7:49.80S 
     1) Koos, Austin                    2) Search, Ben                    
     3) Bowdoin, Jacob                  4) Goins, Caleb                   
  2 Southern Oregon  'A'                              7:48.88    7:52.01  
     1) Hixon, Jared                    2) Hall, Henry                    
     3) Stice, Peter                    4) Hornig, Brett                  
  3 Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                               8:08.59    8:32.51  
     1) Gillem, John                    2) Cushman, John                  
     3) Wogan, Ted                      4) Watson, Mark                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2.03m  5/2/2008    Carson Bartlett, Pacific (Ore.)             
Stadium Rec.: S 2.03m  5/2/2008    Carson Bartlett, Pacific (Ore.)             
Pacific Rec.: * 2.03m  1993        LaClaire, Gordon, Bartlett                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lampe, Jacob                 Portland               2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.07 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 lane, tyler                  Unattached             2.05m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Miller, Asa                  Eastern Oreg           2.05m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ojala, Kai                   George Fox             2.01m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bowie, Treavone              Warner Pacif           2.03m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Winterer, Matt               Portland               2.03m     J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Troupe, Jacob                Mt. Hood CC            1.93m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg           1.89m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore           1.95m     J1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dixon, Trenton               Pacific (Ore           1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
      XXP   XO  XXX 
 11 Un, Chris                    Mt. Hood CC            1.78m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Powell, Brandon              Eastern Oreg           1.88m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 14 Yecny, Jason                 Concordia (O                     J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 
      XXO 
 -- Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                 1.78m         NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 -- Simpson, Travis              Eastern Oreg           1.98m         NH            
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5.26m  4/29/2011   Robbie Haynie, Eastern Oreg                 
Stadium Rec.: S 5.26m  4/29/2011   Robbie Haynie, Eastern Oreg                 
Pacific Rec.: * 4.72m  1976        Steve Puckett                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Haynie, Robbie               Eastern Oreg           5.36m      5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.00 5.20 5.51 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Hidalgo, Matt                Unattached             4.87m      4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.40 4.55 4.70 4.90 5.00 
        O  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  3 Clark, Jonnie                Warner Pacif           4.30m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ellingson, John              Unattached             4.87m      4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Stecker, Nathan              Warner Pacif           4.35m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     4.10 4.25 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Thomas, Spencer              Warner Pacif           4.10m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Hansen, Bjorn                Lewis & Clar           4.26m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Goncharuk, Bogdan            Clark Colleg                      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O    P  XXX 
  9 Ladd, MacKenzie              Clark Colleg           3.35m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Anderson, Steven             Clark Colleg           3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Wogan, Ted                   Pacific (Ore           3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Smith, Ezekiel               George Fox                        3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 7.43m  5/2/2009    Demietrius Preston, University of Al        
Stadium Rec.: S 7.43m  5/2/2009    Demietrius Preston, University of Al        
Pacific Rec.: * 7.26m  1976        Mark Burt                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Zechariah          Unat-Mt. Hoo           6.64m      7.00m  -0.1  22-11.75 
     FOUL(-1.3) 7.00m(-0.1) 7.00m(-1.1) 6.87m(-0.8) 6.70m(-1.0) PASS     
  2 Dickson, AJ                  Clackamas CC           6.89m      6.51m  -0.8  21-04.25 
     6.38m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 6.18m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 6.51m(-0.8)
  3 Lundgren, Justin             Clackamas CC           6.48m      6.43m   0.4  21-01.25 
     6.08m(1.2) 6.14m(0.4) 4.84m(-0.4) 6.43m(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  4 Ybarra, Jacob                Corban                 6.74m      6.37m  -0.7  20-10.75 
     6.37m(-0.7) 6.34m(-0.4) 6.27m(-1.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 Fekkes, Trevor               George Fox             6.12m      6.28m   1.0  20-07.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.14m(1.2) 6.28m(1.0) FOUL(0.6) 6.11m(1.1) 6.20m(+0.0)
  6 Oshiro-Atabay, Trey          Pacific (Ore           6.58m      6.25m   0.7  20-06.25 
     6.09m(0.9) 6.17m(2.6) 6.13m(0.1) 6.11m(1.1) 5.89m(-0.6) 6.25m(0.7)
  7 Hamilton, Cameron            Warner Pacif           6.76m      6.23m   0.8  20-05.25 
     5.96m(0.8) 6.23m(0.8) 6.21m(-0.1) 6.05m(0.5) 6.11m(-0.2) 6.06m(-1.0)
  8 Lehman, Jacob                Portland Sta           6.32m      6.15m   0.3  20-02.25 
     6.15m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 6.01m(-0.1) FOUL(1.6) 5.89m(-1.1) 5.98m(0.2)
  9 Ritchie, Brandon             Southern Ore           6.68m      6.12m  -0.6  20-01.00 
     6.12m(-0.6) 5.36m(0.3) 5.75m(0.6)         
 10 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                 6.29m      6.03m   0.7  19-09.50 
     6.03m(0.7) 5.77m(-0.9) PASS              
 11 Heldreth, Drae               Treasure Val           6.12m      6.02m   0.9  19-09.00 
     5.61m(0.4) 6.02m(0.9) 5.79m(0.6)           
 12 Grubb, Shelby                Clackamas CC           6.21m      6.01m   0.5  19-08.75 
     6.01m(0.5) 5.73m(-0.8) 6.00m(-0.5)         
 13 Simpson, Travis              Eastern Oreg           6.16m      5.95m   0.5  19-06.25 
     5.95m(0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.7)           
 14 Troupe, Jacob                Mt. Hood CC            6.44m      5.89m   0.5  19-04.00 
     5.77m(0.5) 5.89m(0.5) 5.87m(0.4)         
 15 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore           6.06m      5.78m   1.4  18-11.75 
     5.78m(1.4) 5.58m(0.9) 5.61m(1.2)           
 15 Richards, Brendon            Mt. Hood CC            5.91m      5.78m   1.2  18-11.75 
     5.78m(1.2) 5.72m(1.1) FOUL(1.8)           
 17 Reeher, Jordan               Concordia (O           6.94m      5.73m  -0.8  18-09.75 
     5.73m(-0.8) PASS      PASS              
 18 Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg           5.70m      5.65m   0.3  18-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.65m(0.3) FOUL(0.7)           
 19 Un, Chris                    Mt. Hood CC            6.15m      5.62m   0.4  18-05.25 
     5.62m(0.4) FOUL(0.9) 5.23m(0.5)           
 20 Knittle, Tyler               Clark Colleg                      5.59m   1.0  18-04.25 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 5.59m(1.0)           
 21 Nymeyer, Caleb               Clark Colleg                      5.42m   1.0  17-09.50 
     5.01m(0.9) 4.91m(1.7) 5.42m(1.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 14.62m  4/29/2011   Branko Djuricic, Concordia (O              
Stadium Rec.: S 14.62m  4/29/2011   Branko Djuricic, Concordia (O              
Pacific Rec.: * 15.20m  1979        Randy Jones                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Travis              Eastern Oreg          13.57m     13.30m  -1.6  43-07.75 
     12.86m(1.6) 13.03m(-0.9) 12.98m(1.3) 13.30m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.2) PASS(1.3)
  2 Kawai, Kelson                Pacific (Ore          13.49m     13.02m   1.2  42-08.75 
     FOUL(0.8) 13.02m(1.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  3 Un, Chris                    Mt. Hood CC           13.50m     12.98m   1.6  42-07.00 
     12.87m(1.1) FOUL(3.2) 12.98m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 12.60m(1.1) 12.56m(1.4)
  4 Powell, Brandon              Eastern Oreg          12.04m     12.15m   1.0  39-10.50 
     11.42m(2.2) 12.12m(0.5) 11.30m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 12.15m(1.0) FOUL(0.3)
 -- Lemire, Bryson               Clark Colleg          11.91m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.3)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16.46m  4/29/2011   Eric Whalen, Concordia (O                  
Stadium Rec.: S 16.71m  4/24/2009   Jeff Kintner, Whitworth                    
Pacific Rec.: * 16.21m  1969        Rick Hill                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (O          17.35m     17.60mS  57-09.00 
      FOUL  17.18m  FOUL  17.03m  17.60m  FOUL
  2 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore          16.94m     16.70mM  54-09.50 
      16.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.70m
  3 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O          17.00m     16.33m   53-07.00 
      16.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia (O          16.57m     15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.94m  15.76m  15.46m  FOUL  15.38m  15.39m
  5 Osorio, Ismael               Concordia (O          15.86m     15.32m   50-03.25 
      14.91m  FOUL  15.32m  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Wilcox, Jake                 Eastern Oreg          15.39m     15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.66m  14.53m  14.15m  15.02m  14.56m  FOUL
  7 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland Sta          15.20m     14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.39m  14.95m  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  14.83m
  8 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore          14.45m     14.35m   47-01.00 
      13.87m  FOUL  13.66m  13.70m  14.35m  13.38m
  9 Tompkins, Tyler              Southern Ore          13.86m     13.66m   44-09.75 
      13.66m  11.30m  FOUL         
 10 Hendryx, Carson              Eastern Oreg          13.83m     13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.19m  12.78m  FOUL         
 11 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC          13.37m     13.07m   42-10.75 
      12.23m  12.15m  13.07m         
 12 Conlee, Zach                 Corban                12.36m     12.48m   40-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.48m         
 13 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O          12.19m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  12.19m         
 14 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          12.21m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.81m  11.86m  12.05m         
 15 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          12.59m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.94m  11.98m  11.57m           
 16 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          12.32m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.82m  FOUL  11.42m         
 17 Sudbeck, Charles             Clark Colleg          12.75m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.10m  10.57m  11.62m         
 18 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          12.50m     11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.41m  9.79m  11.57m         
 19 Gomez, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC           11.60m     11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.38m  11.43m  FOUL         
 20 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore          11.89m     11.36m   37-03.25 
      FOUL  11.36m  FOUL         
 21 Lander, Jack                 Corban                11.31m     11.34m   37-02.50 
      9.60m  9.48m  11.34m         
 22 Martin, Michael              New Hope Chr          11.20m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.30m  11.11m  10.87m         
 23 Kahooonei, Kaliko            Skagit Valle          10.67m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  10.50m  FOUL         
 24 Casterline, Chris            Clackamas CC          11.74m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.60m  10.30m  10.88m         
 25 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC          11.05m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  FOUL  9.99m         
 26 Spears, Solomon              Mt. Hood CC           10.44m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.90m  9.95m  10.10m         
 -- Starr, Jason                 Clackamas CC          11.66m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 51.49m  5/2/2008    Matt Artau, Concordia (Ore.)               
Stadium Rec.: S 50.01m  5/1/2010    Erik Kuster, Concordia (O                  
Pacific Rec.: * 45.64m  1977        Jay Child                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O          57.23m     58.70mM    192-07 
      54.97m  56.26m  55.04m  52.54m  53.96m  58.70m
  2 Johnson, Bo                  Concordia (O          48.64m     46.79m     153-06 
      FOUL  46.79m  45.37m  FOUL  FOUL  45.54m
  3 Osorio, Ismael               Concordia (O          48.83m     46.65m     153-01 
      46.26m  FOUL  FOUL  46.65m  FOUL  45.82m
  4 Tompkins, Tyler              Southern Ore          44.81m     46.33m     152-00 
      42.70m  FOUL  46.33m  42.81m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Whalen, Eric                 Concordia (O          47.36m     46.23m     151-08 
      37.63m  46.23m  43.54m  FOUL  43.81m  FOUL
  6 Wickham, Brian               Eastern Oreg          46.25m     46.15m     151-05 
      FOUL  44.74m  FOUL  46.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore          46.28m     45.99m     150-11 
      44.15m  FOUL  45.99m  FOUL  45.23m  44.56m
  8 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia (O          44.19m     44.16m     144-10 
      40.69m  42.67m  44.16m  FOUL  42.33m  40.99m
  9 Wilcox, Jake                 Eastern Oreg          42.59m     42.72m     140-02 
      42.72m  42.58m  42.38m         
 10 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (O          45.34m     42.44m     139-03 
      41.13m  42.44m  42.00m         
 11 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC          41.34m     41.54m     136-03 
      40.33m  FOUL  41.54m         
 12 Bruck, Tyler                 Eastern Oreg          42.70m     41.11m     134-10 
      39.19m  40.20m  41.11m         
 13 Culp, Ryan                   Pacific (Ore          41.54m     40.44m     132-08 
      40.44m  39.74m  FOUL         
 14 Barrett, Trevor              Eastern Oreg          42.31m     40.35m     132-04 
      FOUL  38.42m  40.35m         
 15 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore          42.09m     39.86m     130-09 
      39.14m  39.08m  39.86m         
 16 Koford, Aaron                Pacific (Ore          42.93m     39.57m     129-10 
      37.63m  39.57m  FOUL         
 17 Starr, Jason                 Clackamas CC                     38.38m     125-11 
      38.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          41.72m     37.99m     124-08 
      36.76m  37.99m  37.92m         
 19 Hendryx, Carson              Eastern Oreg          38.97m     36.45m     119-07 
      36.45m  FOUL  35.97m         
 20 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland Sta          42.41m     36.15m     118-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.15m         
 21 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          37.13m     35.84m     117-07 
      35.84m  FOUL  34.72m         
 22 Bethke, Jesse                Pacific (Ore          38.90m     35.43m     116-03 
      33.41m  35.43m  35.11m         
 23 Clark, Mitch                 Mt. Hood CC           36.98m     35.31m     115-10 
      33.76m  FOUL  35.31m         
 24 Fuller, Justin               Eastern Oreg          35.84m     35.06m     115-00 
      35.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          35.51m     34.78m     114-01 
      34.78m  31.82m  FOUL         
 26 Sudbeck, Charles             Clark Colleg          35.95m     34.34m     112-08 
      30.85m  FOUL  34.34m         
 27 Van Fossen, Max              Eastern Oreg          36.16m     33.80m     110-11 
      31.96m  FOUL  33.80m         
 28 Lander, Jack                 Corban                33.64m     33.77m     110-09 
      33.18m  33.49m  33.77m         
 29 Wilkins, Taylor              Corban                35.54m     33.69m     110-06 
      32.88m  FOUL  33.69m         
 30 Weimar, Landon               Pacific (Ore          34.29m     32.99m     108-03 
      32.85m  32.77m  32.99m         
 31 White, Derrik                Clark Colleg          30.48m     32.38m     106-03 
      29.38m  FOUL  32.38m         
 32 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC          32.46m     32.27m     105-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.27m         
 33 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          37.90m     31.60m     103-08 
      FOUL  31.60m  FOUL         
 34 Spears, Solomon              Mt. Hood CC           29.98m     31.12m     102-01 
      26.25m  FOUL  31.12m          
 35 Sandau, Jonathan             Portland              34.73m     29.46m      96-08 
      FOUL  29.46m  FOUL         
 36 Oman, Michael                Clark Colleg          30.75m     29.07m      95-04 
      29.04m  29.07m  FOUL         
 37 Gomez, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC           29.89m     28.84m      94-07 
      28.84m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Kahooonei, Kaliko            Skagit Valle          28.00m     28.65m      94-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.65m         
 39 Finch, Andy                  Clackamas CC                     27.36m      89-09 
      27.36m  24.51m  24.05m         
 -- Estrada, Jose                Warner Pacif          30.91m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Conlee, Zach                 Corban                37.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.44m  5/2/2009    Greg Schultz, Concordia (Ore.)             
Stadium Rec.: S 56.44m  5/2/2009    Greg Schultz, Concordia (Ore.)             
Pacific Rec.: * 47.46m  4/16/2011   Murphy Busek                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Bo                  Concordia (O          59.57m     58.08mM    190-07 
      58.08m  FOUL  FOUL  56.97m  57.90m  FOUL
  2 Perry, Max                   Southern Ore          58.10m     57.01mM    187-00 
      55.78m  57.01m  55.97m  56.52m  53.99m  56.65m
  3 Webster, Matthew             Concordia (O          58.01m     53.79m     176-06 
      51.28m  53.10m  52.39m  FOUL  FOUL  53.79m
  4 Riddle, Adam                 Concordia (O          55.46m     52.93m     173-08 
      FOUL  51.63m  52.85m  FOUL  52.93m  52.44m
  5 Lantz, Anthony               Concordia (O          55.40m     52.87m     173-05 
      51.71m  51.25m  52.87m  51.04m  51.71m  51.61m
  6 Tompkins, Tyler              Southern Ore          52.36m     52.41m     171-11 
      50.08m  49.63m  52.41m  51.76m  FOUL  49.73m
  7 Moses, Nate                  Concordia (O                     50.97m     167-03 
      48.01m  49.50m  50.97m  50.18m  50.62m  FOUL
  8 Hendryx, Carson              Eastern Oreg          47.02m     50.55m     165-10 
      47.68m  50.55m  FOUL  FOUL  48.75m  FOUL
  9 Millan, Raul                 Lewis & Clar          50.40m     49.68m     163-00 
      FOUL  47.53m  49.68m         
 10 Lemafa, Shaun                Clackamas CC          49.68m     48.91m     160-05 
      47.55m  48.91m  46.57m         
 11 Van Fossen, Max              Eastern Oreg          50.64m     48.73m     159-10 
      47.22m  48.73m  FOUL         
 12 Barrett, Trevor              Eastern Oreg          52.87m     47.13m     154-07 
      FOUL  47.13m  FOUL         
 13 Wickham, Brian               Eastern Oreg          45.17m     44.88m     147-03 
      FOUL  41.94m  44.88m         
 14 Moe, Spencer                 Portland Sta          46.85m     43.92m     144-01 
      43.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Bruck, Tyler                 Eastern Oreg          46.87m     43.60m     143-00 
      FOUL  43.59m  43.60m           
 16 George, Travis               Pacific (Ore          44.11m     42.76m     140-03 
      42.76m  FOUL  42.09m         
 17 Rockenbach, Jaret            Portland Sta          43.13m     41.02m     134-07 
      39.43m  41.02m  FOUL         
 18 McLinden, Chris              Pacific (Ore          40.83m     40.49m     132-10 
      38.50m  40.49m  FOUL         
 19 Ruppert, Michael             Southern Ore          42.57m     39.85m     130-09 
      39.85m  39.81m  39.32m         
 20 Simpson, Garet               George Fox            39.57m     38.56m     126-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.56m         
 21 Sudbeck, Charles             Clark Colleg          43.07m     37.80m     124-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.80m         
 22 Brown, Matt                  Clackamas CC          38.26m     36.86m     120-11 
      36.86m  36.37m  FOUL         
 23 Johnson, Chris               Pacific (Ore          39.20m     36.66m     120-03 
      36.66m  35.76m  35.99m         
 24 Finch, Andy                  Clackamas CC          41.02m     35.79m     117-05 
      31.95m  34.52m  35.79m         
 25 White, Derrik                Clark Colleg          40.41m     34.74m     114-00 
      FOUL  34.74m  FOUL         
 26 Bennett, Tyson               Clark Colleg                     32.92m     108-00 
      30.22m  32.27m  32.92m         
 27 Lander, Jack                 Corban                34.05m     32.79m     107-07 
      32.79m  32.75m  FOUL         
 28 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC          33.05m     29.21m      95-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.21m         
 29 Casterline, Chris            Clackamas CC          32.91m     28.32m      92-11 
      28.32m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Starr, Jason                 Clackamas CC                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fuller, Justin               Eastern Oreg          31.36m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Conlee, Zach                 Corban                33.76m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Meet Record: M 65.52m  5/2/2008    Ryan Brandel, Unattached                   
Stadium Rec.: S 65.33m  5/1/2010    Ryan Brandel, Team Reddawa                 
Pacific Rec.: * 58.37m  2007        Ross Bartlett                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brandel, Ryan                Team Reddawa          72.64m     70.56mM    231-06 
      65.92m  70.56m  69.97m  FOUL  FOUL  68.14m
  2 Mackelvie, Sean              Portland Sta          67.47m     66.49mM    218-02 
      FOUL  59.07m  65.82m  66.49m  64.38m  65.08m
  3 Morrill, Westin              Unattached            64.34m     60.77m     199-04 
      48.31m  FOUL  46.98m  FOUL  60.77m  FOUL
  4 Acosta, Cameron              Unattached            58.95m     59.82m     196-03 
      50.01m  51.58m  51.64m  FOUL  FOUL  59.82m
  5 Staub, Jesse                 Concordia (O          63.58m     57.84m     189-09 
      FOUL  56.51m  57.84m  56.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Starr, Jason                 Clackamas CC                     52.65m     172-09 
      50.75m  49.66m  48.12m  52.65m  FOUL  49.66m
  7 Hatfield, Jordan             Corban                51.66m     51.83m     170-00 
      50.36m  47.14m  40.24m  39.72m  49.14m  51.83m
  8 Barrett, Trevor              Eastern Oreg          59.63m     50.07m     164-03 
      50.07m  48.15m  45.77m  45.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fekete, Shane                Portland                         46.33m     152-00 
      45.95m  46.33m  42.51m         
 10 Weimar, Landon               Pacific (Ore          47.17m     45.09m     147-11 
      45.09m  42.85m  FOUL         
 11 Leonard, Hunter              Warner Pacif          47.94m     43.68m     143-04 
      43.68m  40.40m  38.91m           
 12 Lepinski, Kory               Clackamas CC          43.62m     42.14m     138-03 
      41.20m  42.14m  40.65m         
 13 Reeves, Brett                Portland              50.51m     40.18m     131-10 
      40.18m  39.31m  38.05m         
 14 Simpson, Garet               George Fox            48.32m     38.90m     127-07 
      FOUL  38.03m  38.90m         
 15 Gomez, Brandon               Mt. Hood CC           40.20m     38.74m     127-01 
      FOUL  38.13m  38.74m         


Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/College
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1762 27342 1118 7
2013 3016 85155 3515 3
2012 3775 34683 4773  
2011 853 4556 567 5
2010 820 1355 228 7
2009 278 1085 142 7
2008 108 289 2 11
2007 77 46    
2006   15    
2005   24    
2004 2 9    
2003   12    
2002   20    
2001 1 1    
2000 1      
1991 6      
1987 2      
1974 1      
1970 1      
1954 1