Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Misc News (549)
Results (378)
Recaps (31)
News (25)
Awards (7)
RRW (4)
MEAC (0)
NAIA (0)
All (34716)
 

News

 

2012 Entries - NAIA Outdoor Championships

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on May 20 2012, 10:03 PM
Licensed to Direct Athletics - MARKETING ONLY
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2012 08:31 AM
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/24/2012 to 5/26/2012       
                    IWU Outdoor Track Complex, Marion, Ind.                    
                            Final Qualifier List                                
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lawrence, Brijesh             JR Doane                 10.12 
  2  Turner, Gregory               JR Wayland Baptist       10.24 
  3  McClain, Remontay             FR Azusa Pacific         10.28 
  4  Wilson, Kirk                  JR Shorter               10.31 
  5  Murphy, Jamal                 SR Bacone                10.37 
  6  Huntley, Allen                JR Shorter               10.43 
  7  Robinson, Leon                JR Embry-Riddle          10.43 
  8  Acheampong, Sam               SR Briar Cliff           10.45 
  9  Young, Clyde                  SR Langston              10.47 
 10  Siler, Colton                 SR Southwestern          10.52 
 11  Keene, Zachary                SR Azusa Pacific         10.53 
 12  Williams, Sheldon             JR Southern-NO           10.56 
 13  Walters, David                JR Langston              10.56 
 14  Talton, Nigel                 JR Shorter               10.57 
 15  Green, Gabriel                JR William Penn          10.58 
 16  Simmons, Tobyus               FR Dillard               10.59 
 17  Kilpatrick, Justin            FR Ashford               10.62 
 18  Hammack, Brandon              JR Northwestern          10.65 
 19  reyes, Leonardo               FR Northwood             10.70 
 20  Moon, Bradley                 SO Shorter               10.73 
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Turner, Gregory               JR Wayland Baptist       20.33 
  2  Lawrence, Brijesh             JR Doane                 20.62 
  3  McClain, Remontay             FR Azusa Pacific         20.79 
  4  Smith, Adika                  SO Shorter               20.93 
  5  Wilson, Kirk                  JR Shorter               20.98 
  6  Anderson, Clarence            SR Ottawa                21.00 
  7  Robinson, Leon                JR Embry-Riddle          21.21 
  8  Paige, Dontaey                SO Indiana Tech          21.31 
  9  Meeks, DeWain                 JR Missouri Baptist      21.34 
 10  Busby, Chris                  JR Doane                 21.36 
 11  Ray, Bryan                    JR Embry-Riddle          21.38 
 12  Murphy, Jamal                 SR Bacone                21.45 
 13  Frye, Justin                  SR Oklahoma Baptist      21.45 
 14  Williams, Sheldon             JR Southern-NO           21.46 
 15  Cartier, John                 SO Concordia (Neb)       21.46 
 16  neely, darius                 FR Dillard               21.54 
 17  White, Damacious              SO Davenport             21.54 
 18  Green, Gabriel                JR William Penn          21.55 
 19  Williams, Trey                JR Concordia (Calif)     21.61 
 20  Army, David                   JR Indiana Tech          21.63 
 21  Koger, Julius                 SR Langston              21.63 
 22  Sherman, Ryan                 SO Central Methodist     21.64 
 23  Gray, Dewayne                 JR Spring Arbor          21.64 
 
Event 3  Men 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dameron, Randall              JR Shorter               46.85 
  2  Carter, Dredame               SR Florida Memorial      47.27 
  3  Davis, Jerry-Lee              SR Wayland Baptist       47.30 
  4  Howard, Durawn                JR Wayland Baptist       47.39 
  5  Dawson, Doug                  JR Siena Heights         47.44 
  6  Blehm, Alex                   SO Davenport             47.51 
  7  Pfeifle, Nic                  JR Dordt                 47.56 
  8  Cartier, John                 SO Concordia (Neb)       47.58 
  9  Cutler, Benjamin              SO Carroll               47.59 
 10  Harris, Fitzroy               SO Milligan              47.70 
 11  Dolphus, Lorenzo              SO Wayland Baptist       47.70 
 12  Fair, Malik                   JR Shorter               47.75 
 13  Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni      SR Soka                  47.89 
 14  Olander, Jonz                 SO Southern Ore          47.92 
 15  Gathright, Jeremy             JR Baker                 47.92 
 16  Booker, Dewayne               JR Wayland Baptist       47.98 
 17  Ivy, Brian                    SR Bacone                47.98 
 18  Zink, Bryn                    FR William Woods         48.07 
 19  Barnes, Austen                SO Indiana Tech          48.07 
 20  Williams, Trey                JR Concordia (Calif)     48.07 
 21  ezzard, Jevonte               FR Dillard               48.37 
 22  Smith, Brandon                JR Langston              48.41 
 23  Devers, Marcus                FR Trinity Christian     48.42 
 
Event 4  Men 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Battaglia, Matt               JR Southern Ore        1:50.22 
  2  Manring, Lucas                SR Central Methodist   1:50.37 
  3  Kosgei, Joshua                SO Northwood           1:50.54 
  4  Kisorio, Silas                SR Oklahoma Christian  1:51.27 
  5  Pena, Cory                    SR Concordia (Ore)     1:51.44 
  6  Kelly, Brendan                SO Cumberlands         1:51.46 
  7  Tholen, Ryan                  JR Dordt               1:52.13 
  8  Price, Travis                 JR Great Falls         1:52.15 
  9  Brown, Jasen                  JR Concordia (Ore)     1:52.28 
 10  Solly, Troy                   SO Carroll             1:52.34 
 11  Hampton, Nick                 JR College of Idaho    1:52.72 
 12  Hornung, Andrew               JR Great Falls         1:52.75 
 13  Ronoh, Edwin                  SR Doane               1:52.77 
 14  Lopez, Aundreas               JR Cumberlands         1:52.82 
 15  Shiney, Matt                  JR Westmont            1:52.86 
 16  Lopez, Samuel                 SO Mount Marty         1:53.18 
 17  Sliwa, Jimmy                  SR Great Falls         1:53.20 
 18  Rodarte, Aaron                JR Northwood           1:53.47 
 19  Barrientez, Brayden           JR Oklahoma Christian  1:53.63 
 20  Purdy, Daniel                 FR Marian (Ind.)       1:53.65 
 21  Williams, Jon                 JR William Woods       1:53.75 
 22  McLaughlin, Pauric            FR Lewis-Clark         1:53.85 
 23  Kieffer, Eric                 JR Webber              1:54.19 
 24  Scholl, Jens                  JR Doane               1:54.22 
 25  Whyde, Michael                FR Bacone              1:54.33 
 26  Spencer, Matt                 SR Rio Grande          1:54.40 
 27  Pineda, Chris                 FR Bryan               1:54.45 
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kithuka, Kennedy              JR Wayland Baptist     3:45.96 
  2  Avila, Eric                   FR Southern Ore        3:48.46 
  3  Kisorio, Silas                SR Oklahoma Christian  3:49.86 
  4  Barrientez, Brayden           JR Oklahoma Christian  3:49.94 
  5  Lyon, Daniel                  JR Cal St. San Marcos  3:50.90 
  6  Perez, Carlos                 JR Shorter             3:51.67 
  7  Mesta, Nathan                 SR Oklahoma Christian  3:52.29 
  8  Godwin, Adam                  SO Oklahoma Baptist    3:52.44 
  9  Liston, Brad                  SO Shawnee State       3:52.54 
 10  Boen, Hildon                  JR Wayland Baptist     3:53.22 
 11  Bruchet, Luc                  SO British Columbia    3:53.60 
 12  Rodriguez, Jesiah             SR Siena Heights       3:53.63 
 13  Barela, Cameron               FR Vanguard            3:53.65 
 14  Mireles, Cesar                SR Rocky Mountain      3:53.79 
 15  Bolin, Dominic                JR College of Idaho    3:53.95 
 16  Hixon, Jared                  FR Southern Ore        3:54.00 
 17  Stephens, Alex                SO Bryan               3:54.12 
 18  Widner, Zaccheaus             SO Siena Heights       3:54.14 
 19  Smith, Jordan                 SR British Columbia    3:54.25 
 20  Tackett, Easton               FR Cal St. San Marcos  3:54.25 
 21  Jensen, Ryan                  SO Cal St. San Marcos  3:54.35 
 22  Baker, David                  SR St. Louis Pharmacy  3:54.35 
 23  Huebsch, Tim                  JR British Columbia    3:55.01 
 24  Gallagher, Ethan              SO Olivet Nazarene     3:55.29 
 25  Koetsenruijter, Tom           FR Savannah Art        3:55.92 
 26  Vaughan, Ben                  FR Carroll             3:56.35 
 27  Harrison, Ben                 JR Savannah Art        3:56.39 
 28  Yost, Adam                    SR St. Francis         3:56.49 
 29  Bradford, Evan                SO Westmont            3:56.52 
 30  Coy, Andy                     JR Dakota State        3:56.55 
 31  Peliska, Taylor               SO Carroll             3:56.57 
 32  Sterk, Randy                  SR Grace               3:56.65 
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kithuka, Kennedy              JR Wayland Baptist    13:28.61 
  2  Gilbertson, John              JR The Masters        13:56.56 
  3  Kirwa, Evans                  SR Embry-Riddle       14:02.99 
  4  Pizzo, Anthony                JR The Masters        14:03.57 
  5  Taragon, Edward               JR Wayland Baptist    14:10.85 
  6  Magut, Abendego               SR Azusa Pacific      14:28.17 
  7  Smith, Sean                   JR St. Francis        14:29.06 
  8  Montgomery, Greg              JR College of Idaho   14:31.53 
  9  Mebrahtu, Yonas               SR Graceland          14:31.79 
 10  Marks, Dave                   JR Lewis-Clark        14:36.24 
 11  Landstrom, Andrew             SO Concordia (Ore)    14:37.13 
 12  Bragg, Brian                  SR Eastern Oregon     14:38.38 
 13  Foubert, Ben                  SO Concordia (Ore)    14:40.92 
 14  Lowe, Matt                    JR Brescia            14:43.58 
 15  Blaszczyk, Michael            SO St. Francis        14:44.37 
 16  Dale, Mitchell                SO Olivet Nazarene    14:45.27 
 17  Rizzo, Phil                   JR St. Francis        14:46.84 
 18  Houchens, Austin              SO Berea              14:48.46 
 19  Wysocki, Blake                JR Shawnee State      14:49.31 
 20  Bryan, Isaac                  SR Taylor             14:49.71 
 21  Schroeder, Adam               SO Shawnee State      14:51.60 
 22  Linkous, Josh                 SR Shawnee State      14:52.10 
 23  Hunt, Jason                   JR College of Idaho   14:54.31 
 24  Meyer, Ryan                   JR William Woods      14:55.73 
 25  Hunt, Theo                    JR British Columbia   14:57.41 
 26  Glad, Cody                    FR Lewis-Clark        14:57.90 
 
Event 7  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kithuka, Kennedy              JR Wayland Baptist    28:18.97 
  2  Taragon, Edward               JR Wayland Baptist    29:08.45 
  3  Ogwaro, Oscar                 SR Shorter            29:15.38 
  4  Baker, Cordell                JR Oklahoma Baptist   29:53.71 
  5  Njonjo, Geoffrey              JR Oklahoma Christian 30:24.21 
  6  Kirwa, Evans                  SR Embry-Riddle       30:24.43 
  7  Tubei, Daniel                 JR Park U.            30:31.62 
  8  Mebrahtu, Yonas               SR Graceland          30:32.17 
  9  Sorenson, Ryan                SR Southern Ore       30:47.80 
 10  Bragg, Brian                  SR Eastern Oregon     30:48.10 
 11  Jimenez, Rigoberto            JR Great Falls        30:49.33 
 12  McWilliams, David             JR Oklahoma Christian 30:55.55 
 13  Meyer, Ryan                   JR William Woods      30:57.93 
 14  Hugill, Andrew                JR College of Idaho   31:12.55 
 
Event 8  Men Marathon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ceja, Javier                  SR Friends          1:07:54.00 
  2  Tubei, Daniel                 JR Park U.          1:08:12.00 
  3  Chelulei, Thomas              SO Park U.          1:08:41.00 
  4  McWilliams, David             JR Oklahoma Christ. 1:09:41.00 
  5  Jacobs, Austin                SR Evangel          1:10:06.00 
  6  Adelman, Frank                JR Southwestern     1:10:18.24 
  7  McNinch, Colton               SO Southwestern     1:10:18.24 
  8  Christensen, Collin           JR Biola            1:11:01.00 
  9  Courtright, Jared             JR Cornerstone      1:11:04.24 
 10  Mabe, Travis                  JR Cornerstone      1:11:17.24 
 11  Neidlinger, Daniel            SR Friends          1:11:20.00 
 12  Tonui, Philiph                JR Hannibal-LaG.    1:11:28.00 
 13  Johnson, Matt                 JR Vanguard         1:11:31.44 
 14  Lange, Oliver                 SO Westminster      1:11:33.00 
 15  Nelson, Western               JR Cal St. San Mar. 1:11:34.00 
 16  Ellis, Nathan                 JR Oklahoma Baptist 1:11:42.24 
 17  Baker, Cordell                JR Oklahoma Baptist 1:11:42.24 
 18  Smith, Tim                    JR British Columbia 1:11:44.90 
 19  Fisher, James                 SO Olivet Nazarene  1:11:49.00 
 20  Avilez, Cameron               FR St. Mary (Kan)   1:11:57.00 
 21  Zarazua, Joseph               SR Oklahoma Christ. 1:11:59.00 
 22  Leonard, Matt                 JR Missouri Valley  1:12:02.00 
 23  Ellis, Austin                 SR Milligan         1:12:02.00 
 24  Sorenson, Ryan                SR Southern Ore     1:12:05.00 
 25  Meyer, Brian                  SO Ashford          1:12:05.00 
 26  Burk, Bryan                   JR Spring Arbor     1:12:06.00 
 27  Rader, Bryant                 JR Mount Mercy      1:12:11.24 
 28  Smeltzer, Jordan              FR Goshen           1:12:25.50 
 29  Downer, Josiah                SR The Masters      1:12:40.00 
 30  Smith, Brett                  SO Siena Heights    1:12:50.00 
 31  McAlister, Camden             JR The Masters      1:12:51.00 
 32  Powers, Doug                  SR Ashford          1:12:57.00 
 33  Zunie, Thomas                 SR Haskell 	       1:13:00.00 
 34  Frazier, Alex                 SR Embry-Riddle     1:13:06.00 
 35  Allen, Joel                   FR Tabor            1:13:11.24 
 36  Sherwood, Josh                SR St. Ambrose      1:13:14.24 
 37  Garcia, Ramiro                SO Texas Wesley     1:13:25.00 
 38  Minor, Scott                  SO Oregon Tech      1:13:44.94 
 39  Garlitz, Kirby                SO Oregon Tech      1:13:45.14 
 40  Penning, Nic                  JR Dakota State     1:13:56.24 
 41  Richards, David               SO Houghton         1:14:01.00 
 42  Lindemulder, Ryan             JR Trinity Christ.  1:14:11.00 
 43  Cooley, Patrick               SR Savannah Art     1:14:11.00 
 44  Norby, Tyler                  JR St. Ambrose      1:14:12.00 
 45  Groff, Austin                 FR Houghton         1:14:15.00 
 46  Koutavas, Chris               SO Trinity Christ.  1:14:15.00 
 47  Johnson, Jeffrey              SO Berea            1:14:21.15 
 48  Fausey, Harrison              SR Bethel (Ind.)    1:14:28.00 
 49  Anders, Eric                  SO Southwestern     1:14:30.24 
 50  Heil, Jacob                   JR Tabor            1:14:31.24 
 51  Lea, Devin                    SR Aquinas          1:14:33.24 
 52  Bruton, Trey                  SO Southwestern     1:14:45.24 
 53  Tockstein, Tyler              SO The Masters      1:14:49.00 
 54  Kenney, Scott                 SO Berea            1:14:51.50 
 
Event 9  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Cedrique               JR Azusa Pacific         13.78 
  2  Eastman, Dominick             JR Tabor                 14.17 
  3  Young, Clyde                  SR Langston              14.24 
  4  Holmes, Trebor                SO Shorter               14.33 
  5  Magstadt, Nathan              SO Dickinson State       14.34 
  6  Johnson, Airick               SO Oklahoma Baptist      14.40 
  7  Moore, Logan                  SO Siena Heights         14.44 
  8  Maxey, Taylor                 JR Marian (Ind.)         14.46 
  9  Brown, Keith                  FR Iowa Wesleyan         14.51 
 10  Housh, Sam                    SO Doane                 14.52 
 11  Hinckfoot, Benjamin           SO Concordia (Neb)       14.54 
 12  Stevens, Sullivan             SO Southern Ore          14.59 
 13  Correia, Javen                JR Azusa Pacific         14.60 
 14  Garrett, Renaldo              JR Oklahoma Christian    14.60 
 15  Lipiec, Andy                  JR Indiana Wesleyan      14.60 
 16  Awah, Christian               JR Ashford               14.62 
 17  Walker-Reese, Javonte         FR Hastings              14.65 
 18  Xavier, Alex                  FR Warner                14.72 
 19  Morrison, Tony                SR St. Ambrose           14.72 
 20  McCord, Theodore              FR Park U.               14.75 
 21  Anderson, JL                  SR Baker                 14.80 
 22  Westerkamp, Pete              SR Grand View            14.81 
 23  Burns, Robby                  SR Bethel (Ind.)         14.83 
 24  Leonard, Jon                  JR Missouri Valley       14.86 
 25  Roemmich, Trent               SO Jamestown             14.88 
 26  Smith, Jake                   FR Indiana Wesleyan      14.91 
 27  Randles, P.J.                 SO Campbellsville        14.92 
 28  McGregor, Kevin               SO Taylor                14.98 
 29  Mhlanga, Takudzwa             FR Lindsey Wilson        15.00 
 30  Riemann, Johannes             FR Bethany (Kan)         15.07 
 31  South, Garrett                JR Warner Pacific        15.10 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hines, Junior                 JR Missouri Baptist      51.69 
  2  Harlan, Ross                  SR Oklahoma Baptist      52.55 
  3  Clark, Kyle                   SR Azusa Pacific         52.69 
  4  Versen, Ryan                  SO Cornerstone           52.82 
  5  Reeher, Jordan                FR Concordia (Ore)       52.87 
  6  Ratliff, James                JR Concordia (Ore)       52.99 
  7  Reynard, Brandon              JR Indiana Tech          53.07 
  8  Hurd, Michael                 FR College of Idaho      53.21 
  9  Ezell, Slater                 JR Azusa Pacific         53.27 
 10  Lewis, Sean                   JR Point Loma Nazarene   53.44 
 11  Morrow, Edward                JR Point Loma Nazarene   53.48 
 12  Brinson, John                 FR Fresno Pacific        53.51 
 13  Ruth, D'Quan                  FR Indiana Tech          53.60 
 14  Adger, Bryce                  SO Grand View            53.90 
 15  McCord, Theodore              FR Park U.               53.96 
 16  Magstadt, Nathan              SO Dickinson State       54.11 
 17  Roemmich, Trent               SO Jamestown             54.12 
 18  Henry, Tanner                 FR Azusa Pacific         54.21 
 19  Smith, Cedrique               JR Azusa Pacific         54.26 
 20  Miller, Jeremy                FR Ashford               54.28 
 21  Birdens, Emmanuel             SO Bacone                54.30 
 22  Duerksen, Adam                SR Cornerstone           54.41 
 23  Speckman, Zach                FR Grace                 54.42 
 24  Caster, Henry                 SO Oklahoma Baptist      54.45 
 25  Westerkamp, Pete              SR Grand View            54.56 
 26  Becker, Jonathon              SO Concordia (Neb)       54.56 
 27  Uecker-Herman, Caleb          SR Aquinas               54.59 
 28  Klumpp, John                  SR Cornerstone           54.73 
 29  Taylor, Lewis                 SO Friends               54.74 
 
Event 11  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sorenson, Daniel              JR Shorter             8:50.48 
  2  Ogwaro, Oscar                 SR Shorter             8:58.84 
  3  Johnstone, James              SR Southern Ore        8:59.84 
  4  Updike, Isaac                 SO Eastern Oregon      9:06.33 
  5  McIntyre, Scott               SR Southern Ore        9:07.72 
  6  Harper, Bryson                SR Bryan               9:10.45 
  7  Fideler, Matt                 SR Dakota State        9:11.41 
  8  Ehlers, Garret                SO Morningside         9:13.79 
  9  Kent, Justin                  SO British Columbia    9:14.43 
 10  Falland, Louis                SO Cornerstone         9:17.30 
 11  McCaffrey, Dennis             SR Southern Ore        9:19.93 
 12  Hatfield, Connor              FR Bryan               9:20.23 
 13  Eller, David                  SO The Masters         9:20.46 
 14  Kemp, Nathan                  SR Westmont            9:23.22 
 15  Horchler, Kevin               FR Biola               9:24.12 
 16  Coxen, Kody                   JR Eastern Oregon      9:25.34 
 17  Crichton, Matthew             SO The Masters         9:26.20 
 18  Sherman, David                JR Southern Ore        9:26.44 
 19  Gurley, Michael               JR Friends             9:26.68 
 20  Porter, Matt                  JR Northwest U.        9:26.81 
 21  Barron, Gabriel               FR Webber              9:27.77 
 22  Ellis, Neal                   JR Oklahoma Baptist    9:28.55 
 23  Mills, Kameron                SO Spring Arbor        9:28.61 
 
Event 13  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shorter                                                40.22 
     1) Huntley, Allen JR               2) Moon, Bradley SO               
     3) Talton, Nigel JR                4) Wilson, Kirk JR                
     5) Roberson, Myguel FR             6) Dameron, Randall JR            
     7) Fair, Malik JR                  8)                                
  2  Wayland Baptist                                        40.45 
     1) Davis, Jerry-Lee SR             2) Howard, Durawn JR              
     3) Prevost, Lee SR                 4) Turner, Gregory JR             
     5) Sheppard, Jerrell FR            6)                                
  3  Doane                                                  40.78 
     1) Housh, Sam SO                   2) Baxa, Adam SO                  
     3) Saffold, Jeremiah FR            4) Busby, Chris JR                
     5) Lawrence, Brijesh JR            6)                                
  4  Langston                                               40.79 
     1) Smith, Brandon JR               2) Young, Clyde SR                
     3) Koger, Julius SR                4) Walters, David JR              
     5) Burge, Patrick FR               6) McCottrell, Mario SR           
     7) Robinson, Dontavius SO          8)                                
  5  Azusa Pacific                                          41.26 
     1) Sedam, Sameer JR                2) Keene, Zachary SR              
     3) Smith, Cedrique JR              4) McClain, Remontay FR           
     5) Correia, Javen JR               6)                                
  6  Aquinas                                                41.32 
     1) Garvey, Blake SR                2) Parminter, Ryan FR             
     3) Sanders, Jake SR                4) McKinney, Rumeal SR            
  7  Embry-Riddle                                           41.37 
     1) Beal, Reagan SO                 2) Morgan, James FR               
     3) Ray, Bryan JR                   4) Robinson, Leon JR              
  8  Davenport                                              41.54 
     1) Melinn, Ross FR                 2) White, Damacious SO            
     3) Blehm, Alex SO                  4) Hunter, Carleton SR            
     5) Frens, Sam FR                   6) Carter, Aaron FR               
  9  Southwestern (Kan.)                                    41.63 
     1) Rodgers, Kevin SR               2) Kirkhart, Chandler SR          
     3) Muegge, Elliot FR               4) Siler, Colton SR               
 10  Dillard                                                41.63 
     1) buggage, kermit FR              2) neely, darius FR               
     3) Miller, Ladalrius SO            4) Simmons, Tobyus FR             
     5) ezzard, Jevonte FR              6)                                
 11  Ottawa                                                 41.67 
     1) Weldin, Clinton SR              2) Perry, Anthony FR              
     3) Dawn, Andrew FR                 4) Anderson, Clarence SR          
     5) Johnson, J.D. SO                6)                                
 12  Indiana Tech                                           41.72 
     1) Army, David JR                  2) Carroll, Derrius JR            
     3) Lindley, Jacob FR               4) Paige, Dontaey SO              
     5) Reynard, Brandon JR             6) Barnes, Austen SO              
     7) Ruth, D'Quan FR                 8) Foster, Jordan FR              
 13  Southern Oregon                                        41.75 
     1) Stevens, Sullivan SO            2) Bridge, Beau FR                
     3) Ritchie, Brandon JR             4) Olander, Jonz SO               
     5) Perrino, Nick SO                6)                                
 14  Dordt                                                  41.79 
     1) Wolterstorff, Trevor JR         2) Lammers, Joseph SR             
     3) Floen, Aaron JR                 4) Henderson, Alex SR             
     5) Pfeifle, Nic JR                 6)                                
 15  Ashford                                                41.79 
     1) Are, Ademola SR                 2) Teague, DeMykhal SO            
     3) Malone, Mike FR                 4) Kilpatrick, Justin FR          
     5) Singleton, Demetryione SO       6) Awah, Christian JR             
     7) Miller, Jeremy FR               8) Ludwikowski, Justin SR         
 16  Southern-NO                                            41.84 
     1) Mcfarlane, Peter SR             2) Mclean, Bruce JR               
     3) Richards, Stevorn JR            4) Williams, Sheldon JR           
     5) Murray, Rushian SO              6)                                
 17  Spring Arbor                                           41.85 
     1) Canfield, Tim FR                2) Gray, Dewayne JR               
     3) Brewer, Rayshard FR             4) Maxwell, Kelly FR              
 18  Bethel (Tenn.)                                         41.88 
     1) Mann, Cordarious JR             2) Johnson, Brian FR              
     3) Dial, Chaz SR                   4) DeBerry, Hunter SR             
     5) Deason, Andrew SO               6) James, Luke FR                 
 19  Southern Nazarene                                      41.89 
     1) Coney, Gerrod SO                2) Jimoh, Rilwan JR               
     3) Miller, Kentrell SO             4) Wright, Sterling FR            
     5) Vick, D'Andre SO                6) Mathis, Chad FR                
 20  Warner Pacific                                         41.91 
     1) Chase, Micah FR                 2) Cody, Elton SO                 
     3) Hart, Connor FR                 4) Sacirovic, Alija JR            
     5) Scott, Kaimi SO                 6) South, Garrett JR              
 21  Briar Cliff                                            41.93 
     1) Broadnax, Dillian SO            2) Acheampong, Sam SR             
     3) Young, Caleb SR                 4) Wallace, Frank SO              
     5) Cisar, Patrick SO               6)                                
 
Event 14  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wayland Baptist                                      3:09.49 
     1) Howard, Durawn JR               2) Dolphus, Lorenzo SO            
     3) Davis, Jerry-Lee SR             4) Hall, U'Monta FR               
     5) Landers, Cody FR                6) Booker, Dewayne JR             
     7) Turner, Gregory JR              8)                                
  2  Siena Heights                                        3:12.29 
     1) Mcelyea, Ryan JR                2) Darby, Anton SO                
     3) Moore, Logan SO                 4) Dawson, Doug JR                
     5) Rodriguez, Jesiah SR            6)                                
  3  Indiana Tech                                         3:12.31 
     1) Barnes, Austen SO               2) Foster, Jordan FR              
     3) Ruth, D'Quan FR                 4) Reynard, Brandon JR            
     5) Army, David JR                  6) Paige, Dontaey SO              
     7) Goodman, Chris FR               8)                                
  4  Shorter                                              3:12.74 
     1) Dameron, Randall JR             2) Fair, Malik JR                 
     3) Rice, Cole FR                   4) Roberson, Myguel FR            
     5) Huntley, Allen JR               6) Wilson, Kirk JR                
     7) N'Getich, Eliud SR              8)                                
  5  Cornerstone                                          3:14.11 
     1) Duerksen, Adam SR               2) Klumpp, John SR                
     3) Schroeder, Eric JR              4) Versen, Ryan SO                
     5) Yeo, Zach JR                    6)                                
  6  Dillard                                              3:14.16 
     1) Jones, Matthew SO               2) neely, darius FR               
     3) ezzard, Jevonte FR              4) Nash, Emory JR                 
     5) Miller, Ladalrius SO            6)                                
  7  Concordia (Ore.)                                     3:14.51 
     1) Vazquez, Edgar JR               2) Reeher, Jordan FR              
     3) Washington, Andre SO            4) Ratliff, James JR              
     5) Brown, Jasen JR                 6) Pena, Cory SR                  
  8  Southern Nazarene                                    3:14.78 
     1) Coney, Gerrod SO                2) Jimoh, Rilwan JR               
     3) Miller, Kentrell SO             4) Wright, Sterling FR            
     5) Vick, D'Andre SO                6) Mathis, Chad FR                
  9  Bacone                                               3:15.00 
     1) Birdens, Emmanuel SO            2) Cuffey, Samuel JR              
     3) Ivy, Brian SR                   4) Murphy, Jamal SR               
     5) McCray, Tyrone SR               6) Patterson, Jessie JR           
     7) Barnett, Andre FR               8) Briggs, Damon SO               
 10  Dordt                                                3:15.06 
     1) Henderson, Alex SR              2) Lammers, Joseph SR             
     3) Wolterstorff, Trevor JR         4) Pfeifle, Nic JR                
     5) Floen, Aaron JR                 6) Kischer, Trent FR              
     7) Tholen, Ryan JR                 8)                                
 11  Southern Oregon                                      3:15.12 
     1) Perrino, Nick SO                2) Bussing, Chase FR              
     3) Ritchie, Brandon JR             4) Olander, Jonz SO               
     5) Bridge, Beau FR                 6)                                
 12  Olivet Nazarene                                      3:15.14 
     1) Fields, Ty'rel SO               2) Willis, Sam FR                 
     3) Johnson, Ross SO                4) Kaiser, Gunnar SO              
 13  Oklahoma Baptist                                     3:15.27 
     1) Hinton, Travis FR               2) Frye, Justin SR                
     3) Harlan, Ross SR                 4) Bish, Travis JR                
     5) Caster, Henry SO                6)                                
 14  Southwestern (Kan.)                                  3:15.67 
     1) Pittman, Darnell SR             2) Rodgers, Kevin SR              
     3) Willard, Brandyn SO             4) Copeland, Chris SR             
 15  Southern-NO                                          3:16.20 
     1) Mcfarlane, Peter SR             2) Mclean, Bruce JR               
     3) Murray, Rushian SO              4) Richards, Stevorn JR           
     5) Williams, Sheldon JR            6)                                
 16  Tabor                                                3:16.26 
     1) Gooden, Brandon SR              2) Daugherty, Garrett FR          
     3) Eastman, Dominick JR            4) Vogel, Nathan SO               
     5) Dotson, James FR                6)                                
 17  Embry-Riddle                                         3:16.46 
     1) Beal, Reagan SO                 2) Fuller, Joe FR                 
     3) Jackson, Mallory SR             4) Dori, Alex FR                  
 18  Langston                                             3:16.61 
     1) Smith, Brandon JR               2) McCottrell, Mario SR           
     3) Koger, Julius SR                4) Robinson, Dontavius SO         
     5) Walters, David JR               6) Burge, Patrick FR              
     7) Young, Clyde SR                 8)                                
 19  Azusa Pacific                                        3:16.74 
     1) McKee, Riley JR                 2) Shulte, David JR               
     3) Ezell, Slater JR                4) Clark, Kyle SR                 
     5) Smith, Cedrique JR              6) Rau, Matt SR                   
 
Event 15  Men 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shorter                                              7:40.50 
     1) Limo, Peter SR                  2) N'Getich, Eliud SR             
     3) O'Neal, Allen SR                4) Ogwaro, Oscar SR               
     5) Perez, Carlos JR                6) Dameron, Randall JR            
     7) Sorenson, Daniel JR             8)                                
  2  Wayland Baptist                                      7:42.03 
     1) Boen, Hildon JR                 2) Benton, Tito SR                
     3) Booker, Dewayne JR              4) Lemay, Victor SR               
     5) Morris, Jarrod JR               6)                                
  3  Oklahoma Baptist                                     7:42.06 
     1) Custar, Jory SR                 2) Byrd, Rah'Man JR               
     3) Bish, Travis JR                 4) Godwin, Adam SO                
     5) Camacho, Cody JR                6) Hinton, Travis FR              
  4  Aquinas                                              7:43.48 
     1) Thelen, Nick SR                 2) Gunneson, Grant SO             
     3) Heiler, Dustin SR               4) Teachout, Caleb FR             
     5) Alvardo, Jesus FR               6)                                
  5  Southwestern (Kan.)                                  7:43.50 
     1) Adelman, Frank JR               2) Copeland, Chris SR             
     3) McDaniel, Sam SO                4) Pittman, Darnell SR            
  6  Taylor                                               7:44.17 
     1) Bryan, Isaac SR                 2) Oliver, Mark SO                
     3) Reed, Jared FR                  4) Rolle, Cerio JR                
     5) Slater, Corbin JR               6)                                
  7  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  7:44.30 
     1) Giddings, Skyler FR             2) Schuler, Brandon JR            
     3) Wittenberg, Zach SO             4) Hovland, Logan FR              
     5) Strand, Scott FR                6) Potter, Adam JR                
  8  Tabor                                                7:44.65 
     1) Lopez, Chris FR                 2) Daugherty, Garrett FR          
     3) Magos, Phillip FR               4) Vogel, Nathan SO               
     5) Allen, Joel FR                  6) Heil, Jacob JR                 
  9  College of Idaho                                     7:45.14 
     1) Bolin, Dominic JR               2) Saxton, Sean SO                
     3) Janssen, Derek SO               4) Hampton, Nick JR               
     5) Hunt, Jason JR                  6) Archer, Andre SR               
     7) Hurd, Michael FR                8) Montgomery, Greg JR            
 10  Indiana Wesleyan                                     7:45.34 
     1) Martin, Hansen SO               2) Brown, Eric SR                 
     3) Mitchell, Matt JR               4) Laudermilch, Ethan SR          
     5) Naylor, Ethan SR                6) Albert, Andrew SO              
     7) Johnson, Jared FR               8)                                
 11  Trinity Christian                                    7:45.43 
     1) Warner, Austin SR               2) Staal, Sam SR                  
     3) Venhuizen, Thomas SR            4) Reidsma, Andy SO               
     5) Clark, Brian JR                 6)                                
 12  British Columbia                                     7:45.48 
     1) Bill, Simon SO                  2) Williams, Jack FR              
     3) Kent, Justin SO                 4) Bruchet, Luc SO                
     5) Rajala, Devin FR                6) Smith, Jordan SR               
     7) Huebsch, Tim JR                 8)                                
 13  Cal St. San Marcos                                   7:45.64 
     1) Santana, Lenny SR               2) Jensen, Ryan SO                
     3) Tackett, Easton FR              4) Lyon, Daniel JR                
     5) Pham, Chung FR                  6)                                
 14  Grace                                                7:45.74 
     1) Rex, Jonathan SO                2) Sterk, Randy SR                
     3) Drew, Ben SO                    4) Graham, Donovan FR             
     5) DeRenzo, Matt SR                6)                                
 15  Embry-Riddle                                         7:46.13 
     1) Galloway, Brett SO              2) Fuller, Joe FR                 
     3) Jackson, Mallory SR             4) Hernandez, Alec FR             
     5) Brasch, Jonathon SR             6)                                
 16  Dordt                                                7:46.33 
     1) Bierma, Tim SO                  2) Byma, Jake FR                  
     3) Tholen, Ryan JR                 4) Kischer, Trent FR              
     5) McNamara, Stephan SO            6) Van Maanen, Mark SR            
 17  Grand View                                           7:47.10 
     1) Bohnsack, Taelor JR             2) Bond, Justin JR                
     3) Ward, Austin JR                 4) White, Tariq JR                
     5) Vos, Zach SO                    6) Adger, Bryce SO                
     7) Westerkamp, Pete SR             8)                                
 18  Concordia (Neb.)                                     7:47.44 
     1) Hoffman, Jared JR               2) Prahlow, Adam SO               
     3) Sievert, Benjamin FR            4) Eads, David SR                 
     5) Heiden, Alex SO                 6) Hinckfoot, Benjamin SO         
 19  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   7:48.96 
     1) Bahret, Danny FR                2) Ferris, Jake SO                
     3) Reyes, Dylan SO                 4) Topp, Mike JR                  
     5) Yost, Adam SR                   6) Smith, Sean JR                 
 
Event 16  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Haynie, Robbie                SR Eastern Oregon        2.14m 
  2  Toney, Derrick                SR McPherson             2.12m 
  3  Timm, Austen                  SR Point Loma Nazarene   2.11m 
  4  Huseman, Matt                 SO Northwestern          2.10m 
  5  Gary, Herb                    FR Indiana Tech          2.10m 
  6  Knebel, Andrew                SO Dickinson State       2.08m 
  7  Mikell, Darrian               SO Indiana Wesleyan      2.06m 
  8  Helminiak, Ryan               JR Aquinas               2.06m 
  9  Davis, Mark                   FR Bacone                2.06m 
 10  Moore, Ethan                  JR Concordia (Ore)       2.06m 
 11  Talley, Greg                  JR Cal St. San Marcos    2.06m 
 12  Army, David                   JR Indiana Tech          2.05m 
 13  Lopour, Trevor                JR Mount Marty           2.05m 
 14  Bousqueto, Patrick            FR Huston-Tillotson      2.03m 
 15  Hester, Jeff                  SR Point Loma Nazarene   2.02m 
 16  Gass, Ryan                    FR Morningside           2.01m 
 17  Pagels, Clay                  JR Briar Cliff           2.01m 
 18  Jones, Samuel                 JR Goshen                2.01m 
 19  Smith, Austin                 JR Ashford               2.01m 
 20  Chippeaux, Ryan               JR Tabor                 2.01m 
 21  Smith, Jordan                 JR Biola                 2.01m 
 22  Duncan, Tye                   JR Hastings              2.01m 
 23  Sutton, Caleb                 SO Judson                2.01m 
 24  Gamble, Jon                   JR Hastings              2.01m 
 25  Brown, Nick                   SR Indiana Wesleyan      2.01m 
 26  Maxey, Taylor                 JR Marian (Ind.)         2.01m 
 27  Sharp, Garrett                SO McPherson             2.01m 
 28  Sullivan, Jacob               SR Marian (Ind.)         2.01m 
 
Event 17  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Haynie, Robbie                SR Eastern Oregon        5.26m 
  2  Padden, Easton                SO Carroll               5.10m 
  3  Peffer, Andy                  SO Oklahoma Baptist      5.03m 
  4  Bassler, Blaine               JR Oklahoma Baptist      5.00m 
  5  Willett, Monte                JR Embry-Riddle          5.00m 
  6  Depalma, Richard              FR Siena Heights         4.90m 
  7  Schurr, Chris                 JR Siena Heights         4.90m 
  8  Williams, Johnpaul            SO Dickinson State       4.85m 
  9  Teten, Nathan                 JR Doane                 4.82m 
 10  Holdsworth, Adam              JR Embry-Riddle          4.81m 
 11  Rogers, Jeremy                JR Spring Arbor          4.80m 
 12  Leaders, Matt                 SO Siena Heights         4.80m 
 13  Morales, Igor                 JR Indiana Tech          4.80m 
 14  Calkins, Alex                 JR Biola                 4.80m 
 15  Michell, Brian                FR Olivet Nazarene       4.76m 
 16  Canfield, Tim                 FR Spring Arbor          4.72m 
 17  Malone, Mike                  FR Ashford               4.70m 
 18  Gerard, Jordan                FR Aquinas               4.70m 
 19  Ladd, Chris                   SR Indiana Tech          4.70m 
 20  Piatt, Michael                SO Southern Nazarene     4.70m 
 
Event 18  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Ronnie                SR Hastings              7.93m 
  2  Holmes, Trebor                SO Shorter               7.49m 
  3  Vollmer, Eugene               JR Fresno Pacific        7.49m 
  4  Dejongh, Ethan                SR Fresno Pacific        7.45m 
  5  Hopson, Ryan                  JR Siena Heights         7.41m 
  6  Wiley, Emanuel                SR Bacone                7.37m 
  7  Wilson, Jalen                 FR William Penn          7.30m 
  8  Muncie, Brandon               FR Indiana East          7.29m 
  9  Boyd, Calen                   SR Bethel (Ind.)         7.28m 
 10  Rodgers, Kevin                SR Southwestern          7.26m 
 11  Nonhof, Nathan                SR Friends               7.24m 
 12  Autrey, Ira                   SR Bethany (Kan)         7.23m 
 13  Gathright, Jeremy             JR Baker                 7.23m 
 14  Davis, Tyler                  FR Missouri Valley       7.21m 
 15  Moore, Ethan                  JR Concordia (Ore)       7.15m 
 16  Harshman, Bryce               JR Briar Cliff           7.11m 
 17  Mikell, Darrian               SO Indiana Wesleyan      7.11m 
 18  Lemons, Josiah                FR Indiana East          7.10m 
 19  Harkins, Bryan                JR Concordia (Calif)     7.10m 
 20  Marshall, Tracy               JR Oklahoma Christian    7.08m 
 
Event 19  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dejongh, Ethan                SR Fresno Pacific       16.27m 
  2  Vollmer, Eugene               JR Fresno Pacific       15.81m 
  3  Cowan, Augustus               FR Briar Cliff          15.17m 
  4  Sundheim, Brady               SO Dickinson State      15.10m 
  5  Parnell, Mauro                JR Doane                15.04m 
  6  Rowan, Shane                  FR Westmont             14.95m 
  7  Wiley, Emanuel                SR Bacone               14.89m 
  8  Evans, Byron                  SO Doane                14.82m 
  9  Gathright, Jeremy             JR Baker                14.82m 
 10  Cherfils, Sadrac              JR Shorter              14.78m 
 11  James, Luke                   FR Bethel (Tenn)        14.73m 
 12  Long-Anastasia, Trevor        JR Cal St. San Marcos   14.67m 
 13  Jackson, Brandon              SR Oklahoma Christian   14.60m 
 14  Fossum, Derik                 SR Dakota Wesleyan      14.60m 
 15  Djuricic, Branko              SR Concordia (Ore)      14.59m 
 16  Hopson, Ryan                  JR Siena Heights        14.51m 
 17  Archer, Andre                 SR College of Idaho     14.49m 
 18  Davis, Jacael                 SO Bacone               14.47m 
 19  Miles, Frank                  SR Friends              14.42m 
 20  Boyd, Calen                   SR Bethel (Ind.)        14.38m 
 21  Panchol, Emmanuel             SO Ashford              14.35m 
 22  Sutton, Caleb                 SO Judson               14.28m 
 23  Nonhof, Nathan                SR Friends              14.26m 
 24  Hollamon, Cory                FR Briar Cliff          14.26m 
 25  Scarborough, Ty               SR Oklahoma Baptist     14.26m 
 26  Hubbert, Brian                SO Doane                14.18m 
 27  Pankey, Brian                 FR St. Louis Pharmacy   14.04m 
 28  Davis, Tyler                  FR Missouri Valley      14.03m 
 
Event 20  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Whalen, Eric                  SR Concordia (Ore)      18.26m 
  2  Perry, Max                    SR Southern Ore         17.74m 
  3  Wells, Tyler                  SR Grand View           17.56m 
  4  Aragon, Andrew                JR York (Neb.)          17.48m 
  5  Abney, Kyle                   JR Indiana Wesleyan     17.37m 
  6  Weber, Cody                   SR Hastings             17.37m 
  7  Moore, Darien                 JR Valley City          17.19m 
  8  Roberts, Justin               SO Hastings             17.06m 
  9  Moses, Nate                   JR Concordia (Ore)      16.76m 
 10  Bartlett, Kyle                SO Doane                16.73m 
 11  Reisinger, Joe                JR Olivet Nazarene      16.63m 
 12  McCurry, Caleb                JR Concordia (Calif)    16.62m 
 13  Lantz, Anthony                SR Concordia (Ore)      16.55m 
 14  Stockton, Anthony             JR William Woods        16.52m 
 15  Harvey, Robert                SO Shorter              16.43m 
 16  Brown, Max                    JR Ottawa               16.35m 
 17  Benning, Quentin              SR Friends              16.30m 
 18  Lindsley, Zack                SO Doane                16.11m 
 19  Ponce, Michael                FR Bethel (Ind.)        15.93m 
 20  Osorio, Ismael                SO Concordia (Ore)      15.86m 
 21  Keller, Chadd                 JR Indiana Tech         15.76m 
 22  Rodine, Derek                 SR Concordia (Neb)      15.69m 
 23  MacDonald, Scott              SR Westmont             15.64m 
 24  Carmichael, Dillon            SO Doane                15.54m 
 25  Rojas, Jose                   FR Concordia (Neb)      15.48m 
 26  Schmidkunz, Tyler             SR Dickinson State      15.45m 
 
Event 21  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Moses, Nate                   JR Concordia (Ore)      58.70m 
  2  Lindsley, Zack                SO Doane                53.15m 
  3  Baker, Aaron                  JR Indiana Tech         52.75m 
  4  Keller, Chadd                 JR Indiana Tech         51.55m 
  5  Rose, Robert                  SO Bethel (Ind.)        51.54m 
  6  Barry, Josh                   SR St. Francis          51.51m 
  7  Kukal, Jordan                 FR Central Methodist    51.42m 
  8  Voss, Alvin                   JR Doane                51.11m 
  9  Nichols, Kirt                 SR Friends              50.73m 
 10  Smith, Darin                  SO Doane                50.58m 
 11  Brad, Beckwith                SO Azusa Pacific        50.21m 
 12  Nelson, Robert                SR Jamestown            50.03m 
 13  Krejci, Vince                 SO Doane                49.88m 
 14  McCurry, Caleb                JR Concordia (Calif)    49.73m 
 15  Hinton, Will                  JR Siena Heights        49.08m 
 16  Osorio, Ismael                SO Concordia (Ore)      48.83m 
 17  Davis, Eric                   SO St. Francis          48.78m 
 18  Moore, Darien                 JR Valley City          48.58m 
 19  Johnson, Bo                   JR Concordia (Ore)      48.30m 
 20  Hoelscher, Jonah              FR St. Ambrose          48.23m 
 21  Wells, Tyler                  SR Grand View           47.99m 
 22  Stockton, Anthony             JR William Woods        47.85m 
 23  Stephens, Jake                FR Southern Nazarene    47.71m 
 24  Carmichael, Dillon            SO Doane                47.66m 
 25  Allen, James                  FR Indiana Wesleyan     47.43m 
 26  Whalen, Eric                  SR Concordia (Ore)      47.36m 
 27  Harvey, Robert                SO Shorter              47.12m 
 28  Paddock, Chris                SO Southwestern         47.10m 
 29  Diarrassouba, Ninlo           FR Indiana Tech         47.08m 
 30  Weber, Cody                   SR Hastings             47.07m 
 31  Reisinger, Joe                JR Olivet Nazarene      47.07m 
 32  Payne, Tanner                 SR Milligan             46.80m 
 
Event 22  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Moore, Darien                 JR Valley City          62.20m 
  2  Wickham, Gabe                 SR Hastings             62.06m 
  3  Johnson, Bo                   JR Concordia (Ore)      59.70m 
  4  Weber, Cody                   SR Hastings             59.68m 
  5  Schortgen, James              SR Indiana Wesleyan     59.30m 
  6  Perry, Max                    SR Southern Ore         58.09m 
  7  Webster, Matthew              SR Concordia (Ore)      58.01m 
  8  Moses, Nate                   JR Concordia (Ore)      57.82m 
  9  Cogswell, Jason               SR Davenport            57.59m 
 10  Wickham, Garrett              SR Hastings             57.54m 
 11  Carlock, Ryan                 JR Bethel (Ind.)        57.38m 
 12  Chambers, Jacob               SR Morningside          57.18m 
 13  Payne, Tanner                 SR Milligan             56.49m 
 14  Stockton, Anthony             JR William Woods        55.97m 
 15  Rufus, Danny                  SR St. Ambrose          55.88m 
 16  Riddle, Adam                  SO Concordia (Ore)      55.46m 
 17  Rodine, Derek                 SR Concordia (Neb)      55.43m 
 18  Stachowicz, Joe               JR Aquinas              55.29m 
 19  Lantz, Anthony                SR Concordia (Ore)      54.68m 
 20  Armstead, Chance              JR Hastings             54.29m 
 21  Tompkins, Tyler               SO Southern Ore         54.24m 
 22  Carney, Raymond               JR Siena Heights        53.90m 
 23  Murray, John                  FR Lewis-Clark          53.11m 
 24  Barrett, Trevor               SO Eastern Oregon       52.87m 
 
Event 23  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Musson, David                 JR Azusa Pacific        65.50m 
  2  Staub, Jesse                  SR Concordia (Ore)      64.84m 
  3  Orr, David                    FR Berea                61.93m 
  4  Marvin, Micah                 JR Doane                61.13m 
  5  Rotering, Paul                SO McPherson            60.62m 
  6  Haggarty, Brandan             SO Carroll              60.30m 
  7  Fischer, Luke                 JR Northwest U.         59.71m 
  8  Barrett, Trevor               SO Eastern Oregon       59.63m 
  9  Magrini, Mitch                SO Doane                59.11m 
 10  Wyland, Tim                   SR Concordia (Ore)      58.95m 
 11  Wolfe, Ben                    SO Doane                58.85m 
 12  Whalen, Eric                  SR Concordia (Ore)      58.25m 
 13  Nielsen, Andrew               SO Doane                58.05m 
 14  Reynolds, Marcus              JR Olivet Nazarene      58.00m 
 15  Lalim, Tyler                  JR Dickinson State      57.13m 
 16  Vanderzwaag, BJ               SO Bethel (Ind.)        56.74m 
 17  Stewart, Alex                 SR Graceland            56.55m 
 18  Stacy, Peter                  SO Biola                56.54m 
 
Event 24  Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Stevick, Casey                SR Azusa Pacific          7227 
  2  Haynie, Robbie                SR Eastern Oregon         7112 
  3  Thompkins, Adam               SR Westmont               6715 
  4  Higgins, Brad                 SO Doane                  6625 
  5  Basterrechea, Austin          SO College of Idaho       6567 
  6  Dougherty, Andy               SO Morningside            6460 
  7  Willis, Trevor                SR Dickinson State        6454 
  8  Donnelon, Nathan              FR Siena Heights          6428 
  9  Derscheid, Travis             JR Siena Heights          6417 
 10  Sullins, Calvin               SO Siena Heights          6371 
 11  Hester, Jeff                  SR Point Loma Nazarene    6364 
 12  Schmidt, Kale                 SO Lewis-Clark            6343 
 13  Waltman, Jason                SR Northwest U.           6315 
 14  Ludwikowski, Justin           SR Ashford                6280 
 15  Holmquist, Jake               JR Hastings               6247 
 16  Neal, Caleb                   FR Oklahoma Baptist       6245 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Risch, Cody                   JR Cornerstone        21:40.24 
  2  Thorne, Ben                   FR British Columbia   22:12.62 
  3  Chavez, Alejandro             SO Missouri Baptist   22:15.81 
  4  Vergara, Ricardo              SR Lindsey Wilson     22:40.49 
  5  Gunderkline, Jacob            JR Goshen             22:57.24 
  6  Vergara, Roberto              SR Lindsey Wilson     23:08.61 
  7  Horst, David                  SR Goshen             23:41.10 
  8  Vanderwall, Nathan            FR Cornerstone        23:42.00 
  9  Brickson, Mitchell            SO Goshen             23:45.24 
 10  Jakobsen, Aleksander          JR Ashford            24:45.24 
 11  Steigenga, Tyler              FR Cornerstone        24:46.24 
 12  Withrow, Isaac                FR Cornerstone        24:50.24 


Event 25  Women 100 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Levy, Jura                    JR Oklahoma Baptist      11.25 
  2  King, Adella                  JR Indiana Tech          11.26 
  3  Grant, Bianca                 SR Wayland Baptist       11.60 
  4  Spikes, Lakeisha              SO Shorter               11.72 
  5  Rippy, Jamesia                FR Bethel (Tenn)         11.82 
  6  Higgins, Jenna                JR Mount Mercy           11.84 
  7  Rolland, Devinn               FR Xavier-Louis          11.87 
  8  Gay, Natasha                  JR Wayland Baptist       11.88 
  9  Irvin, Tamika                 JR Dakota Wesleyan       11.92 
 10  Sims, NyEma                   SO Concordia (Ore)       11.93 
 11  DeStefano, Samantha           SR Aquinas               11.96 
 12  Lee, Leandria                 SR Wayland Baptist       11.96 
 13  Washington, Deseray           SR Bethel (Tenn)         11.96 
 14  Carey, Henrietta              JR Taylor                11.96 
 15  Butler, Ebonie                JR St. Ambrose           11.96 
 16  Sewell, Brittany              SR Shorter               11.98 
 17  Kimbrough, Jamela             SO Indiana Tech          12.01 
 18  Niederklein, Abby             FR Hastings              12.01 
 19  Showell, Destinee             SO Dillard               12.01 
 20  Pipes, Billi                  FR Missouri Valley       12.05 
 21  Sheppard, Shykilia            SO Wayland Baptist       12.06 
 22  Osby, Krystle                 JR Cal St. San Marcos    12.08 
 23  Wilson, Javonya               JR Florida Memorial      12.09 
 24  james, laquanda               FR Dillard               12.13 
 25  Vander Zee, Crystal           SR Dordt                 12.14 
 26  Chevalier, Amanda             JR Westmont              12.15 
 27  Sheppard, Christine           SO Southwestern          12.15 
 28  Thomas, Jewel                 FR Indiana Tech          12.18 
 29  Cooperwood, Neeia             FR Morningside           12.18 
 30  Henry, Courtney               SO Dillard               12.21 
 31  Hollands, Juanita             SR Bacone                12.21 
 32  Higgs, Gregria                FR Florida Memorial      12.25 
 33  Hall, Joordn                  SR Aquinas               12.25 
 
Event 26  Women 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  King, Adella                  JR Indiana Tech          23.08 
  2  Levy, Jura                    JR Oklahoma Baptist      23.23 
  3  Gay, Natasha                  JR Wayland Baptist       23.47 
  4  Grant, Bianca                 SR Wayland Baptist       24.01 
  5  Sheppard, Shykilia            SO Wayland Baptist       24.11 
  6  Spikes, Lakeisha              SO Shorter               24.11 
  7  Brooks, Chloe                 SO Indiana Tech          24.17 
  8  Lee, Leandria                 SR Wayland Baptist       24.29 
  9  Sims, NyEma                   SO Concordia (Ore)       24.32 
 10  Irvin, Tamika                 JR Dakota Wesleyan       24.33 
 11  Watt, Emaryne                 JR Indiana Tech          24.40 
 12  Kimbrough, Jamela             SO Indiana Tech          24.46 
 13  Rolland, Devinn               FR Xavier-Louis          24.51 
 14  Wilson, Javonya               JR Florida Memorial      24.54 
 15  Montague, Arielle             JR Bethel (Tenn)         24.65 
 16  Martin, Yoniece               SO Southern-NO           24.81 
 17  Niederklein, Abby             FR Hastings              24.88 
 18  Osby, Krystle                 JR Cal St. San Marcos    24.97 
 19  Hurd, Brandy                  SR Fresno Pacific        24.97 
 20  Chevalier, Amanda             JR Westmont              24.99 
 
Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Chambers, Verone              SR Oklahoma Baptist      52.71 
  2  Warrior, Stacy                SO Oklahoma Baptist      53.84 
  3  Walker, Ayana                 FR Shorter               54.20 
  4  Ballard, Ashley               SO Shorter               55.18 
  5  Hanna, Ashley                 SR Florida Memorial      55.53 
  6  Montague, Arielle             JR Bethel (Tenn)         55.77 
  7  Nelson, Kapree                SO Vanguard              55.78 
  8  Jenkins, Safia                SR Southern-NO           56.18 
  9  Martin, Yoniece               SO Southern-NO           56.44 
 10  Bonnema, Katie                SO Dordt                 56.45 
 11  Helm, Daisy                   FR Shorter               56.63 
 12  Wyrick, Deirdre               JR Fresno Pacific        56.63 
 13  Joseph, Manolitha             JR Warner                56.65 
 14  Flake, Kirsten                FR Indiana Tech          56.87 
 15  Vann, Myelle                  SO Ashford               57.01 
 16  Holmes, Quanisha              SO Wayland Baptist       57.01 
 17  Wright, Trayshaenae           FR Northwood             57.32 
 
Event 28  Women 800 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Limage, Junia                 SR Concordia (Ore)     2:08.29 
  2  Helker, Hannah                FR Oklahoma Baptist    2:09.42 
  3  Wiebe, Devan                  FR British Columbia    2:10.46 
  4  Garcilazo, Alma               SR Eastern Oregon      2:11.77 
  5  Young, Brittany               SO Dickinson State     2:12.22 
  6  Oosterhouse, Julie            FR Cornerstone         2:12.29 
  7  Holt, Hillary                 SO College of Idaho    2:13.77 
  8  Swanson, Heidi                SO Cal St. San Marcos  2:13.78 
  9  Mattia, Cassie                SR Rio Grande          2:14.71 
 10  Nealon, Theresa               JR Westmont            2:15.08 
 11  Wegert, MariJean              SR Grace               2:15.47 
 12  Keller, Kara                  SR Grand View          2:15.62 
 13  Forsi, Brooke                 SR Biola               2:15.66 
 14  Hyatt, Baleigh                SR Embry-Riddle        2:15.75 
 
Event 29  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bernard, Maria                FR British Columbia    4:29.30 
  2  Hudson, Carissa               JR Spring Arbor        4:30.29 
  3  Staker, Ellie                 SO Embry-Riddle        4:30.55 
  4  Stuart, Kate                  SR Westmont            4:31.21 
  5  Holt, Hillary                 SO College of Idaho    4:32.43 
  6  Coelho, Karina                JR Embry-Riddle        4:35.10 
  7  Slinn, Heather                SO British Columbia    4:36.84 
  8  Armstrong, Sara               SR Shawnee State       4:37.10 
  9  Mascotti, Darcy               JR Cumberlands         4:37.33 
 10  Swanson, Heidi                SO Cal St. San Marcos  4:37.54 
 11  Johnson, Sarah                SO College of Idaho    4:38.40 
 12  Williams, Megan               JR Vanguard            4:40.27 
 13  Hoop, Danielle                FR Cumberlands         4:41.43 
 14  Ball, Natalie                 FR Concordia (Ore)     4:41.68 
 15  Perry, Kayloni                SR College of Idaho    4:42.22 
 
Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jimison, Lauren               SR Azusa Pacific      16:34.34 
  2  Cornwell, Suzanne             SR Cal St. San Marcos 16:39.92 
  3  Ronoh, Sharon                 JR Lindsey Wilson     16:52.94 
  4  Thompson, Kelly               JR Cal St. San Marcos 16:58.70 
  5  Cortez, Chelsey               SO Cal St. San Marcos 17:07.89 
  6  Arnold, Jordan                JR Friends            17:08.02 
  7  Petersen, Brittany            SR Northwest Christ.  17:16.51 
  8  Sikma, Kristie                FR Azusa Pacific      17:19.97 
  9  Manley, Ally                  FR Northwest Christ   17:22.69 
 10  Telon, Melissa                SO Azusa Pacific      17:26.45 
 11  Ellingboe, Kortney            JR Olivet Nazarene    17:28.02 
 12  Stump, Rachel                 JR Biola              17:38.41 
 13  Novack, Melanie               SO Savannah Art       17:40.66 
 14  Regan, Jackie                 FR British Columbia   17:43.26 
 15  Whybark, Sarah                FR Concordia (Ore)    17:44.19 
 16  Burley, Cecilia               JR Friends            17:45.07 
 17  Frantz, Seena                 JR Southern Ore       17:46.08 
 18  Rosendale, Danica             JR Westmont           17:46.54 
 19  Giffen, Gillian               SR Milligan           17:46.60 
 
Event 31  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jimison, Lauren               SR Azusa Pacific      33:58.91 
  2  Birru, Obsie                  SR Grand View         34:50.97 
  3  Ronoh, Sharon                 JR Lindsey Wilson     35:45.31 
  4  Foley, Bea                    SR Viterbo            36:06.39 
  5  Sikma, Kristie                FR Azusa Pacific      36:23.17 
  6  Hescock, Stephanie            JR Northwest Christ.  36:26.41 
  7  Thompson, Kelly               JR Cal St. San Marcos 36:26.50 
  8  Brenon, Danielle              SR Houghton           36:32.30 
  9  Painter, Emily                FR Concordia (Ore)    36:38.41 
 10  Burley, Cecilia               JR Friends            36:54.71 
 11  Bos, Anna                     FR Trinity Christ.    36:54.77 
 12  Frantz, Seena                 JR Southern Ore       37:05.01 
 13  Cortez, Chelsey               SO Cal St. San Marcos 37:08.03 
 14  Kerner, Jane                  SR Biola              37:17.65 
 15  Rouse, Courtney               FR Illinois Tech      37:19.09 
 16  Kortze, Sarah                 SO Concordia (Neb)    37:19.95 
 17  Rudd, Alexandra               SO Southern Ore       37:20.60 
 18  Held, Cheryl                  JR William Woods      37:24.55 
 19  Falconer, Chantalle           SO Olivet Nazarene    37:30.37 
 20  Spicher, Shea                 SO Shorter            37:33.29 
 21  Dhaseleer, Alina              SR Aquinas            37:54.31 
 22  Lieberman, Hannah             SO Savannah Art       37:58.11 
 
Event 32  Women Marathon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brenon, Danielle              SR Houghton         1:19:40.00 
  2  Birru, Obsie                  SR Grand View       1:19:57.24 
  3  Reimer, Sarah                 SO British Columbia 1:21:31.00 
  4  Kent, Kimberly                SO Vanguard         1:22:05.44 
  5  Cominator, Karissa            JR Friends          1:23:00.00 
  6  Foley, Bea                    SR Viterbo          1:24:50.24 
  7  Mitchell, Danielle            JR Milligan         1:24:52.00 
  8  Robinson, Janey               SR Milligan         1:24:52.00 
  9  Villarreal, Caitlin           JR Cal St. San Mar. 1:25:13.24 
 10  Dolliver, Aubrie              SR Oklahoma Baptist 1:25:21.24 
 11  McDonald, Lindsey             JR Park U.          1:25:45.00 
 12  Spicher, Shea                 SO Shorter          1:26:06.00 
 13  Zimmer, Lissa                 JR British Columbia 1:26:44.86 
 14  Kachel, Lauren                SR Cumberlands      1:26:50.00 
 15  Stump, Rachel                 JR Biola            1:27:04.00 
 16  Sandula, Emily                SR Aquinas          1:27:09.24 
 17  Hanson, Christina             SR Concordia (Neb)  1:27:21.24 
 18  Cardenas, Melyssa             SR Oklahoma Christ  1:27:25.00 
 19  Sesemann, Erin                SR Oklahoma Christ  1:27:28.00 
 20  Schliach, Kasey               SO Biola            1:27:41.00 
 21  Corrao, Caitlyn               SR Westmont         1:27:57.00 
 22  Shares, Ashley                FR St. Xavier       1:28:44.80 
 23  Rosa, Megan                   SO Baker            1:29:18.24 
 24  Nelson, Sydnee                JR Southwestern     1:29:35.00 
 25  Knippenberg, Megan            JR Azusa Pacific    1:29:39.00 
 26  Hutson, Selena                SR USC-Beaufort     1:29:39.00 
 27  Dooley, Whitney               FR Midland          1:29:48.24 
 28  Amenyogbe, Nelly              JR British Columbia 1:29:49.00 
 29  Smith, Brooke                 SR Cal St. San Mar. 1:29:54.00 
 30  Williams, Leah                SO Houghton         1:30:20.00 
 31  Block, Cady                   SR Oklahoma Christ  1:30:25.00 
 32  Mizok, Lindsay                JR Montreat         1:30:36.00 
 33  Doll, Sara                    SR Sterling         1:30:41.00 
 34  Ross, Aleiyah                 FR Embry-Riddle     1:30:42.00 
 35  Kelch, Jordan                 SO Illinois Tech    1:30:44.00 
 36  Mock, Katie                   SR USC-Beaufort     1:30:51.00 
 37  Hendrixson, Jennifer          SR Southwestern     1:30:51.24 
 38  Dunham, Lindsay               SR Friends          1:31:00.00 
 39  Hegelein, Kirstin             SR Taylor           1:31:01.77 
 40  Rutledge, Katie               SO Shorter          1:31:08.00 
 41  Danielsen, Keely              SR Mount Mercy      1:31:13.24 
 42  Budder, Talisa                SO Haskell          1:31:26.00 
 43  Fullerton, Chelsea            FR Ottawa           1:31:40.24 
 44  Copley, Maxime                JR Warner           1:31:51.00 
 45  McHenry, Krystal              SR Huntington       1:32:05.00 
 46  Hill, Nicole                  JR Trinity Christ   1:32:19.00 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bardge, Crystal               SR Embry-Riddle          13.54 
  2  Chambers, Verone              SR Oklahoma Baptist      13.64 
  3  Leslie, Breanna               JR Azusa Pacific         13.88 
  4  Rosario, Amber                SO Cal St. San Marcos    14.03 
  5  Hutson, Karen                 FR Northwestern          14.13 
  6  Ford, Andrea                  FR Indiana Tech          14.21 
  7  Holden, Porsche               SO Shorter               14.25 
  8  Williams, Brianny             JR Dickinson State       14.26 
  9  Sloan, Tyler                  FR Baker                 14.31 
 10  Nation, Latanya               SR Wayland Baptist       14.35 
 11  Goring, Breanna               JR Embry-Riddle          14.41 
 12  Aikin, Tiffany                SR Indiana Tech          14.55 
 13  Calloway, Chyna               SO Wayland Baptist       14.67 
 14  Marical, Aspen                FR Oklahoma Baptist      14.67 
 15  Zetrenne, Nathelie            JR Campbellsville        14.68 
 16  Keeping, Cassie               JR Siena Heights         14.72 
 17  Luehrs, Rachel                JR St. Ambrose           14.76 
 18  Littlejohn, Kellie            FR Indiana Tech          14.81 
 19  Emme, Madeline                FR William Woods         14.89 
 20  Etter, Samantha               JR Bethel (Ind.)        	14.90 
 21  Freeman, Mariah               SO Shorter               14.93 
 22  Chesley, Jordan               SO Azusa Pacific         14.96 
 23  Heston, Erika                 FR Aquinas               15.02 
 24  Baker, Jordan                 SR Concordia (Calif)     15.03 
 25  Andersen, Maggie              FR Biola                 15.08 
 
Event 34  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Tracey, Nikita                SO Oklahoma Baptist      57.89 
  2  Hodges, Elysia                FR Westmont              59.65 
  3  Bardge, Crystal               SR Embry-Riddle        1:00.55 
  4  Jsames, Ashley                FR Cal St. San Marcos  1:00.55 
  5  Dixon, Zalika                 SO Indiana Tech        1:00.63 
  6  Holden, Kennisha              JR Shorter             1:00.90 
  7  Calloway, Chyna               SO Wayland Baptist     1:02.02 
  8  Baker, Jordan                 SR Concordia (Calif)   1:02.67 
  9  Hunter, Tamara                SO Southern-NO         1:02.72 
 10  Tallon, Ashley                SO Fresno Pacific      1:02.76 
 11  Draper, Ayla                  SO The Masters         1:02.90 
 12  Jude, Sarah                   FR Shorter             1:03.06 
 13  Keeping, Cassie               JR Siena Heights       1:03.21 
 14  Davidson, Kryslynn            FR Shorter             1:03.26 
 15  Marical, Aspen                FR Oklahoma Baptist    1:03.33 
 16  Price, Erin                   SO Taylor              1:03.35 
 17  Etter, Samantha               JR Bethel (Ind.)       1:03.59 
 18  Sloan, Tyler                  FR Baker               1:03.67 
 19  Sibert, Jasmine               SO College of Idaho    1:03.81 
 20  Nano, Anne-Mari               SR British Columbia    1:03.93 
 21  Stormans, Laurel              JR Westmont            1:03.94 
 22  Kinnamont, Cynthia            JR Berea               1:04.26 
 23  Maguin, Amelia                FR Southern Ore        1:04.35 
 24  Sciarra, Alexandra            SO Biola               1:04.54 
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Prelims
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moran, Lauren                 SR Concordia (Ore)    10:43.23 
  2  Fischetti, Nychele            SR Biola              10:44.62 
  3  Massey, Sarah                 SR Shorter            11:01.03 
  4  Klopfenstein, Sora            SO College of Idaho   11:07.65 
  5  Higgens, Sarah                SO Azusa Pacific      11:14.42 
  6  Estabrook, Rachael            JR Corban             11:17.32 
  7  Van Cott, Chelsea             SR Vanguard           11:18.08 
  8  Fisher, Sadie                 SR Grand View         11:19.79 
  9  Louisignau, Jill              SO Cornerstone        11:19.88 
 10  Welling, Courtney             SR Corban             11:21.96 
 11  Schmeltz, Elaine              FR Taylor             11:24.35 
 12  Rozario, Jessie               FR Southern Ore       11:24.77 
 13  Wallace, Jordan               SO St. Xavier         11:25.79 
 14  Ostrem, Kristen               SR Evangel            11:25.88 
 15  Gutmanis, Micha               FR British Columbia   11:26.44 
 16  Hansen, Laura                 FR Eastern Oregon     11:27.33 
 17  Jahn, Abby                    FR Illinois Tech      11:31.13 
 18  Ewert, Kayla                  SO Indiana Wesleyan   11:31.83 
 
Event 37  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                       45.44 
     1) Warrior, Stacy SO               2) Levy, Jura JR                  
     3) Chambers, Verone SR             4) Cooper, Uniqua SO              
     5) Abinah, Chelsea FR              6)                                
  2  Wayland Baptist                                        45.60 
     1) Lee, Leandria SR                2) Grant, Bianca SR               
     3) Sheppard, Shykilia SO           4) Gay, Natasha JR                
     5) Nation, Latanya SR              6)                                
  3  Indiana Tech                                           45.65 
     1) Brooks, Chloe SO                2) King, Adella JR                
     3) Torian, Abigail JR              4) Watt, Emaryne JR               
     5) Kimbrough, Jamela SO            6) Thomas, Jewel FR               
     7) Aikin, Tiffany SR               8) Ford, Andrea FR                
  4  Shorter                                                45.87 
     1) Ballard, Ashley SO              2) Sewell, Brittany SR            
     3) Spikes, Lakeisha SO             4) Walker, Ayana FR               
     5) Holden, Porsche SO              6) Holden, Kennisha JR            
     7) Daley, Tamala JR                8) Lake, Zandra FR                
  5  Cal St. San Marcos                                     46.38 
     1) Jsames, Ashley FR               2) Osby, Krystle JR               
     3) West, Tiffany JR                4) Rosario, Amber SO              
     5) Holmen, Savanna SO              6)                                
  6  Bethel (Tenn.)                                         47.04 
     1) Montague, Arielle JR            2) Guerrero, Shanice FR           
     3) Rippy, Jamesia FR               4) Washington, Deseray SR         
     5) Garrett, Ronnika JR             6) Blanc, Julie-Anne JR           
  7  Florida Memorial                                       47.05 
     1) Black, Krysten SO               2) Higgs, Gregria FR              
     3) Hanna, Ashley SR                4) Wilson, Javonya JR             
     5) Jno Baptiste, Anika SR          6)                                
  8  Wiley                                                  47.28 
     1) Harris, Daquana FR              2) Shepherd, Jessica FR           
     3) Wilson, April SR                4) Hatten, Treasurie SO           
  9  Dillard                                                47.43 
     1) Henry, Courtney SO              2) Showell, Destinee SO           
     3) Keller, Sandreka SO             4) james, laquanda FR             
     5) Griffin, Jonquil JR             6)                                
 10  Aquinas                                                47.58 
     1) Koenig, Madison SR              2) Kolnitys, Dana FR              
     3) DeStefano, Samantha SR          4) Hall, Joordn SR                
 11  Mount Mercy                                            47.69 
     1) Rosien, Janae SR                2) Higgins, Jenna JR              
     3) Wilden, Larissa JR              4) Kapande, Mwale JR              
     5) Kooi, Cortni SR                 6)                                
 12  Hastings                                               47.71 
     1) Parnell, Porche FR              2) Toukan, Michelle FR            
     3) Jackson, Abby FR                4) Niederklein, Abby FR           
     5) Dethlefs, Justine SR            6) Gaspers, Audrey SO             
 13  Concordia (Ore.)                                       47.78 
     1) Monda, Kristin FR               2) Roberts, Jennifer JR           
     3) Sims, NyEma SO                  4) Brown, Marshey JR              
     5) Makinde, Eunice SR              6)                                
 14  Siena Heights                                          48.08 
     1) Woods, Roshelle SO              2) Choszczyk, Morgan SR           
     3) Knannlein, Arika FR             4) Keeping, Cassie JR             
     5) Zubke, Carrie JR                6) Duncan, Phoenix FR             
     7) Stidham, Lenzey JR              8)                                
 15  College of Idaho                                       48.09 
     1) Lange, Lexis JR                 2) Beame, Brittany FR             
     3) Sibert, Jasmine SO              4) Mitchell, Diamond SO           
     5) Youren, Audrey FR               6) Perry, Kayloni SR              
 16  Southern Oregon                                        48.15 
     1) Maguin, Amelia FR               2) Leaf, Nicole JR                
     3) Cahee, Angelica JR              4) Garrard, Mikayla SO            
 17  Ashford                                                48.22 
     1) Nichols, Myra FR                2) Minertz, Laura SR              
     3) Harrison, Alexus FR             4) Vann, Myelle SO                
     5) Okwumabua, Nkemdilim JR         6) Fischer, Haley SO              
 18  Missouri Baptist                                       48.24 
     1) Hosna, Taylor FR                2) Dotson, Arianna JR             
     3) Goodrich, Dornisha FR           4) Payne, Quintell SO             
     5) Stevenson, Marlisa FR           6)                                
 
Event 38  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                     3:35.92 
     1) Warrior, Stacy SO               2) Tracey, Nikita SO              
     3) Levy, Jura JR                   4) Chambers, Verone SR            
     5) Moore, Taylor SO                6)                                
  2  Shorter                                              3:44.97 
     1) Ballard, Ashley SO              2) Davidson, Kryslynn FR          
     3) Godwin, Sha'Doris JR            4) Helm, Daisy FR                 
     5) Holden, Kennisha JR             6) Jude, Sarah FR                 
     7) Moreland, Tia SR                8) Walker, Ayana FR               
  3  Indiana Tech                                         3:45.57 
     1) Dixon, Zalika SO                2) Brooks, Chloe SO               
     3) Flake, Kirsten FR               4) Armbrister, Shayne FR          
     5) Smith, Chauntiel FR             6) Aikin, Tiffany SR              
     7) King, Adella JR                 8) Thomas, Jewel FR               
  4  Wayland Baptist                                      3:45.67 
     1) Holmes, Quanisha SO             2) Lee, Leandria SR               
     3) Quiah, Angie FR                 4) Sheppard, Shykilia SO          
     5) Calloway, Chyna SO              6) Gay, Natasha JR                
  5  Cal St. San Marcos                                   3:46.65 
     1) Gibas, Brianna SO               2) Jsames, Ashley FR              
     3) West, Tiffany JR                4) Rosario, Amber SO              
     5) Osby, Krystle JR                6)                                
  6  Bethel (Tenn.)                                       3:50.40 
     1) Montague, Arielle JR            2) Blanc, Julie-Anne JR           
     3) Garrett, Ronnika JR             4) Gray, Jessica FR               
     5) Rippy, Jamesia FR               6) Guerrero, Shanice FR           
  7  Azusa Pacific                                        3:50.79 
     1) Fung, Anita JR                  2) Nash, Emily SR                 
     3) VanWinkle, Megan SO             4) Leslie, Breanna JR             
  8  Fresno Pacific                                       3:51.22 
     1) Wyrick, Deirdre JR              2) Marshall, Hanisha FR           
     3) Tallon, Ashley SO               4) Hurd, Brandy SR                
  9  Southern-NO                                          3:51.93 
     1) Hunter, Tamara SO               2) Jenkins, Safia SR              
     3) Joseph, Mackola JR              4) Jones, Kaycea SO               
     5) Martin, Yoniece SO              6)                                
 10  Cornerstone                                          3:52.75 
     1) Baller, Liz JR                  2) Oosterhouse, Julie FR          
     3) Hampton, Larissa FR             4) Pierce, Lauren SR              
     5) Lipa, Lindsay FR                6) Allers, Katie JR               
 11  Olivet Nazarene                                      3:53.67 
     1) Goedhart, Kamaria FR            2) Ortiz, Alexandra FR            
     3) Puent, Natalie FR               4) Carman, Rachel SO              
 12  Eastern Oregon                                       3:54.85 
     1) Booth, Kadie SO                 2) Escobar, Allison SO            
     3) Garcilazo, Alma SR              4) Moore, Kimmy SR                
     5) Hansen, Laura FR                6)                                
 13  Dordt                                                3:54.87 
     1) Van Beek, Kari SR               2) Vander Zee, Crystal SR         
     3) Troost, Kaitlin JR              4) Bonnema, Katie SO              
     5) Buikema, Renee FR               6) Koerner, Lillie FR             
 14  Ashford                                              3:55.39 
     1) Vann, Myelle SO                 2) Harrison, Alexus FR            
     3) Nichols, Myra FR                4) Okwumabua, Nkemdilim JR        
     5) Minertz, Laura SR               6) Fischer, Haley SO              
 15  Doane                                                3:55.85 
     1) Dixon, Blair JR                 2) Schutt, Casarah FR             
     3) Klein, Erin SO                  4) Sughroue, Jessa FR             
     5) Ourada, Jillian JR              6)                                
 16  Taylor                                               3:55.91 
     1) Price, Erin SO                  2) Carey, Henrietta JR            
     3) Smith, LaJoya JR                4) Kenney, Stephanie SR           
     5) Vaflor, Cassie SR               6)                                
 17  Hastings                                             3:56.26 
     1) Parnell, Porche FR              2) Dethlefs, Justine SR           
     3) Niederklein, Abby FR            4) Jackson, Abby FR               
     5) Gaspers, Audrey SO              6) Toukan, Michelle FR            
 
Event 39  Women 4x800 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Oklahoma Baptist                                     9:03.45 
     1) Tracey, Nikita SO               2) Herbert, Halie FR              
     3) Drew, Shondia SR                4) Helker, Hannah FR              
     5) Adams, Ashton FR                6)                                
  2  Northwestern (Iowa)                                  9:15.92 
     1) Kerkvliet, Teresa SR            2) Hobbs, Brianna SO              
     3) Bouchard, Krystina SR           4) Gildersleeve, Dawn SO          
     5) De Jong, Kendra SO              6) Hutson, Karen FR               
  3  Embry-Riddle                                         9:16.61 
     1) Coelho, Karina JR               2) Staker, Ellie SO               
     3) Hyatt, Baleigh SR               4) Mayfield, Julie SR             
     5) Sandon, Holly JR                6)                                
  4  Spring Arbor                                         9:19.38 
     1) Gunderson, Faith SO             2) Crew, Michaela SR              
     3) Prueter, Lauren SR              4) Hudson, Carissa JR             
     5) Curtis, Amanda FR               6) Allen, Libby SR                
  5  Indiana Wesleyan                                     9:20.28 
     1) Bentle, Beka SR                 2) Johnson, Amanda SR             
     3) Tiernon, Tracey FR              4) Wolfe, Amanda FR               
     5) Sandberg, Christina SO          6) Ewert, Kayla SO                
     7) Miller, Allix FR                8) Huffman, Tina SO               
  6  Concordia (Neb.)                                     9:20.72 
     1) Schwalenberg, Jena JR           2) Meineke, Martha SR             
     3) Williams, Jenean SO             4) Sutton, Bethany SR             
     5) Schroeder, Erika FR             6)                                
  7  Dordt                                                9:20.73 
     1) Koerner, Lillie FR              2) Harkema, Merissa JR            
     3) Buikema, Renee FR               4) Wilgenburg, Whitney FR         
     5) Duncan, Nichole JR              6) Bonnema, Katie SO              
  8  Rio Grande                                           9:20.75 
     1) Graves, Kayla SR                2) Barnes, Samantha FR            
     3) Renner, Kayla SR                4) Mattia, Cassie SR              
     5) Lower, Amy JR                   6)                                
  9  St. Francis (Ill.)                                   9:21.47 
 10  Morningside                                          9:21.92 
     1) Waddell, Cecily SO              2) Mathes, Breanna SO             
     3) Heitkamp, Hailee FR             4) Weborg, Jessica FR             
     5) Cooperwood, Neeia FR            6) Glisar, Megan FR               
 11  Cornerstone                                          9:22.25 
     1) Allers, Katie JR                2) Baller, Liz JR                 
     3) Contreras, Julia JR             4) Louisignau, Jill SO            
     5) Oosterhouse, Julie FR           6) Yonge, Audry JR                
 12  British Columbia                                     9:22.79 
     1) Robinson, Mariah SR             2) Bernard, Maria FR              
     3) Slinn, Heather SO               4) Wiebe, Devan FR                
     5) Regan, Jackie FR                6) Zimmer, Lissa JR               
     7) Reimer, Sarah SO                8)                                
 13  Grand View                                           9:23.34 
     1) Keller, Kara SR                 2) Birru, Obsie SR                
     3) McFayden, Allison JR            4) Craig, Betsy SR                
     5) Nielsen, Jasmine FR             6) Fisher, Sadie SR               
 14  College of Idaho                                     9:24.34 
     1) Johnson, Sarah SO               2) Gerard, Kaitlyn JR             
     3) Smith, Elynn JR                 4) Perry, Kayloni SR              
     5) Holt, Hillary SO                6) Youren, Audrey FR              
     7) Sibert, Jasmine SO              8)                                
 15  Northwest U.                                         9:24.94 
     1) Sowers, Joanna FR               2) DeLapp, Paige SR               
     3) Governor, Meagan FR             4) Wagner, Lindsey SR             
     5) Anderson, Kelsey FR             6)                                
 16  Trinity Christian                                    9:29.38 
     1) Harms, Kirsten SO               2) Schaap, Hannah JR              
     3) VanDyk, Justine SO              4) Losacco, Sara FR               
     5) Schwab, Hannah SO               6)                                
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Glisar, Megan                 FR Morningside           1.80m 
  2  Duncan, Phoenix               FR Siena Heights         1.78m 
  3  Schaper, Hailey               SO Dickinson State       1.71m 
  4  Vander Woude, Briana          JR Dordt                 1.71m 
  5  McDowell, Alyssa              JR Doane                 1.71m 
  6  Toussaint, Mariah             SO Midland               1.71m 
  7  De Jong, Kendra               SO Northwestern          1.71m 
  8  Post, Emily                   JR Tabor                 1.70m 
  9  Meigs, Kenney                 FR Oklahoma Baptist      1.68m 
 10  Hope, Jamie                   JR Southern Nazarene     1.68m 
 11  Wilden, Larissa               JR Mount Mercy           1.68m 
 12  Faimon, Lisa                  SR Bethany (Kan)         1.68m 
 13  Van Ens, Amy                  SR Davenport             1.68m 
 14  Smith, Montranique            FR Huston-Tillotson      1.68m 
 15  Freeman, Mariah               SO Shorter               1.67m 
 16  Fulton, Kate                  JR Central Methodist     1.65m 
 17  Burton, Whitney               SO William Woods         1.65m 
 18  Simcox, Emilee                SR Bethel (Ind.)         1.65m 
 19  Tallon, Ashley                SO Fresno Pacific        1.65m 
 20  Colter, Stephanie             FR Indiana Wesleyan      1.65m 
 21  Youren, Audrey                FR College of Idaho      1.65m 
 22  Hartman, Jennifer             JR Dickinson State       1.65m 
 
Event 41  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Thurbon, Katie                SO Baker                 3.76m 
  2  Shimanek, Evan                JR Oklahoma Baptist      3.73m 
  3  McCahon, Taylor               SO Biola                 3.72m 
  4  Stidham, Lenzey               JR Siena Heights         3.66m 
  5  Breuer, Katie                 SR Mount Marty           3.65m 
  6  Carr, Kate                    SO Bethel (Ind.)         3.63m 
  7  Shaughnessy, Erinn            FR Oklahoma Baptist      3.60m 
  8  Bradford, Morgan              SR Clarke                3.60m 
  9  Dorko, Alicia                 SO Aquinas               3.60m 
 10  Brown, Ashlee                 JR Concordia (Neb)       3.53m 
 11  Fegter, Kellie                JR Concordia (Neb)       3.53m 
 12  Barry, Ferin                  SR Azusa Pacific         3.51m 
 13  Frantom, Taylor               SO Westmont              3.51m 
 14  Wakefield, Madison            SO Doane                 3.50m 
 15  Nyssen, Tiffanie              FR Warner Pacific        3.50m 
 
Event 42  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Beasley, Tiosha               JR Campbellsville        6.07m 
  2  Nation, Latanya               SR Wayland Baptist       6.05m 
  3  Vander Woude, Briana          JR Dordt                 6.01m 
  4  Grant, Bianca                 SR Wayland Baptist       5.87m 
  5  Hartman, Jennifer             JR Dickinson State       5.86m 
  6  Watt, Emaryne                 JR Indiana Tech          5.86m 
  7  VanWinkle, Megan              SO Azusa Pacific         5.85m 
  8  Kapande, Mwale                JR Mount Mercy           5.84m 
  9  Holden, Porsche               SO Shorter               5.81m 
 10  Cooperwood, Neeia             FR Morningside           5.79m 
 11  Garrigus, Shelby              JR Central Methodist     5.78m 
 12  Williams, Brianny             JR Dickinson State       5.78m 
 13  Sheppard, Shykilia            SO Wayland Baptist       5.76m 
 14  Fails, Yachi                  JR Cal St. San Marcos    5.76m 
 15  Tatum, Cora                   SO Indiana Tech          5.75m 
 16  Daley, Tamala                 JR Shorter               5.73m 
 17  Watley, Ashley                FR Indiana Tech          5.70m 
 18  Toussaint, Mariah             SO Midland               5.69m 
 19  Murray, Stacia                SO Indiana Tech          5.69m 
 20  Hutson, Karen                 FR Northwestern          5.68m 
 21  Rollins, Rhea                 JR Southwestern          5.68m 
 22  Vander Zee, Crystal           SR Dordt                 5.67m 
 23  Honea, Lindsay                SO Point Loma Nazarene   5.65m 
 24  Stewartson, Ashlie            SR Shorter               5.63m 
 25  Rolland, Devinn               FR Xavier-Louis          5.62m 
 26  Carman, Rachel                SO Olivet Nazarene       5.61m 
 27  Post, Emily                   JR Tabor                 5.53m 
 28  Payne, Hannah                 FR Davenport             5.52m 
 29  Gallardo, Courtney            SR Bethany (Kan)         5.50m 
 
Event 43  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tuivanuavou, Milika           SR Fresno Pacifc        12.29m 
  2  Mulligan, Kathleen            FR Carroll              12.25m 
  3  Beasley, Tiosha               JR Campbellsville       11.89m 
  4  Woods, Dominique              SR Shorter              11.84m 
  5  Daley, Tamala                 JR Shorter              11.80m 
  6  Templeton, Erin               JR British Columbia     11.79m 
  7  Lake, Zandra                  FR Shorter              11.76m 
  8  Post, Emily                   JR Tabor                11.72m 
  9  Murray, Stacia                SO Indiana Tech         11.66m 
 10  Pearson, Jericca              FR Concordia (Neb)      11.57m 
 11  Nation, Latanya               SR Wayland Baptist      11.57m 
 12  Butenschoen, Nicole           JR Fresno Pacific       11.56m 
 13  Barajas, Rebeca               SR Central Methodist    11.56m 
 14  Hartman, Jennifer             JR Dickinson State      11.52m 
 15  Sikkema, Christy              SO Dordt                11.52m 
 16  Gordon, Raenecia              SO Doane                11.48m 
 17  Myers, Allycia                JR Doane                11.47m 
 18  Vander Zee, Crystal           SR Dordt                11.43m 
 19  Fails, Yachi                  JR Cal St. San Marcos   11.42m 
 20  VanDenBerg, Abbey             FR Mount Marty          11.41m 
 21  Watley, Ashley                FR Indiana Tech         11.38m 
 22  Figeuroa, Alyssa              SO Houghton             11.33m 
 
Event 44  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Maag, Jennifer                FR Hastings             14.69m 
  2  Rich, Katie                   SO Concordia (Neb)      14.68m 
  3  Eickemeyer, Lauren            SR Concordia (Neb)      14.64m 
  4  Erdmann, Brittany             FR Concordia (Neb)      14.49m 
  5  Dixson, Gabriella             JR Concordia (Ore)      14.36m 
  6  Luna, Kathleen                SR Azusa Pacific        14.31m 
  7  Xavier, Kayla                 SR Concordia (Ore)      14.28m 
  8  Carlock, Shaylee              JR York (Neb.)          14.27m 
  9  Tuivanuavou, Milika           SR Fresno Pacifc        13.98m 
 10  Streu, Mandy                  JR St. Ambrose          13.94m 
 11  Payne, Jessica                FR Doane                13.93m 
 12  Griffith, Abby                JR Hastings             13.87m 
 13  Gowen, McKayla                FR Hastings             13.87m 
 14  Higgins, Megan                SR Grand View           13.75m 
 15  Collins, Whitney              SR Doane                13.75m 
 16  Rimington, Chelsea            JR St. Francis          13.65m 
 17  Meissner, Kelsee              SR Doane                13.60m 
 18  Cockerill, Tara               JR Briar Cliff          13.59m 
 19  Conditt, Kassie               SO Oregon Tech          13.53m 
 20  Green, Cinnamin               FR Bethel (Ind.)        13.46m 
 21  Siaosi, Florida               JR Graceland            13.43m 
 22  Byron, Taylor                 SO Siena Heights        13.30m 
 23  Nelson, Stephanie             SO Baker                13.23m 
 24  Veiock, Val                   FR Grand View           13.23m 
 25  Williams, Kalicia             FR Southern Nazarene    13.13m 
 26  Honn, Tynan                   JR Tabor                13.08m 
 
Event 45  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dixson, Gabriella             JR Concordia (Ore)      54.59m 
  2  Smith, Emily                  JR Aquinas              47.93m 
  3  Henderson, Ashton             JR Doane                45.24m 
  4  Retzlaff, Sara                SR Concordia (Neb)      45.20m 
  5  Maag, Jennifer                FR Hastings             44.88m 
  6  Wentz, Breezy                 SR Concordia (Ore)      44.69m 
  7  Brown, Makenzie               FR Oklahoma Christian   44.43m 
  8  Bradley, Erin                 SO Bethel (Kan.)        44.25m 
  9  Klusmeyer, Kelly              FR Central Methodist    44.22m 
 10  Veiock, Val                   FR Grand View           44.20m 
 11  Xavier, Kayla                 SR Concordia (Ore)      44.10m 
 12  Tuivanuavou, Milika           SR Fresno Pacific       43.66m 
 13  Woodard, Reta                 SO Embry-Riddle         43.58m 
 14  Schwamman, Calsey             FR St. Ambrose          43.48m 
 15  Henry, Carly                  FR Doane                43.26m 
 16  Siaosi, Florida               JR Graceland            43.25m 
 17  Rimington, Chelsea            JR St. Francis          43.13m 
 18  Blucker, Amy                  FR Olivet Nazarene      42.88m 
 19  Lyons, Ashley                 SO Friends              42.69m 
 20  Mason, Hannah                 JR Southern Ore         42.63m 
 21  Smith, Paige                  JR Indiana Wesleyan     42.55m 
 22  Roemmich, Kayla               JR Jamestown            42.49m 
 
Event 46  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kenady, Sharayah              JR Concordia (Ore)      57.98m 
  2  Lee, Victoria                 SR Indiana Wesleyan     55.47m 
  3  Woodard, Reta                 SO Embry-Riddle         54.98m 
  4  Dixson, Gabriella             JR Concordia (Ore)      54.65m 
  5  Retzlaff, Sara                SR Concordia (Neb)      53.78m 
  6  Crouse, Jamie                 SO Concordia (Neb)      53.35m 
  7  Mondt, Haley                  SR Doane                53.31m 
  8  Collins, Whitney              SR Doane                52.93m 
  9  Robertson, Talitha            SR Davenport            52.81m 
 10  Robusto, Jordan               SR Azusa Pacific        52.11m 
 11  Griffith, Abby                JR Hastings             50.75m 
 12  Meissner, Kelsee              SR Doane                50.57m 
 13  Byron, Taylor                 SO Siena Heights        49.49m 
 14  Camp, Lauryn                  SR Grand View           49.25m 
 15  Denton, Marlee                SR Concordia (Neb)      48.88m 
 16  Cavins, Nichole               SR Siena Heights        48.83m 
 17  Smith, Emily                  JR Aquinas              48.83m 
 18  Smith, Cheri                  JR Azusa Pacific        48.77m 
 19  Morrow, Melissa               SR Central Methodist    48.55m 
 20  Luna, Kathleen                SR Azusa Pacific        48.44m 
 21  Demmer, Brittany              SO Clarke               47.07m 
 
Event 47  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Higgins, Jenna                JR Mount Mercy          49.72m 
  2  Nojima, Aria                  SR Concordia (Ore)      47.03m 
  3  Volanti, Amber                SO Valley City          45.70m 
  4  Randall, Brooke               JR Eastern Oregon       45.48m 
  5  Nelson, Stephanie             SO Baker                45.17m 
  6  Ausman, Christine             FR British Columbia     42.36m 
  7  Lawver, Karmen                JR Doane                42.07m 
  8  Jensen, Devon                 JR Grand View           42.01m 
  9  Ostlund, Kathryn              FR Oklahoma Christian   41.67m 
 10  Hempy, Kristin                SR Westmont             41.49m 
 11  Swanson, Joelle               FR Oregon Tech          41.49m 
 12  Van Ranken, Samantha          SR Tabor                41.47m 
 13  Wolken, Katelyn               SO Baker                41.45m 
 14  Murchison, Jamie              FR Eastern Oregon       41.28m 
 15  Schulz, Kim                   SO Dickinson State      41.13m 
 16  Nordby, Brianna               SO Siena Heights        40.64m 
 17  Stewart, Kayla                SO Lewis-Clark          40.17m 
 18  Stevens, Elizabeth            SR Northwestern         40.05m 
 19  Hauser, Julia                 SO Midland              39.69m 
 20  Cox, Courtney                 SR Ottawa               39.65m 
 21  Benjamin, Tiana               SO Campbellsville       39.60m 
 22  Segerholm, Beth               JR Jamestown            39.53m 
 23  Henderson, Ashton             JR Doane                39.50m 
 24  Choszczyk, Morgan             SR Siena Heights        39.42m 
 25  Morland, Chelsea              JR Benedictine          39.38m 
 26  Harris, Courtney              JR Ottawa               39.25m 
 27  Zentner, Allyssa              JR Southwestern         39.23m 
 
Event 48  Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Leslie, Breanna               JR Azusa Pacific          5369 
  2  VanWinkle, Megan              SO Azusa Pacific          5012 
  3  Vander Woude, Briana          JR Dordt                  4960 
  4  Honea, Lindsay                SO Point Loma Nazarene    4563 
  5  Moore, Kimmy                  SR Eastern Oregon         4481 
  6  Nash, Emily                   SR Azusa Pacific          4452 
  7  Morgan, Kyla                  SO Indiana Wesleyan       4405 
  8  Green, Brittany               FR Cornerstone            4404 
  9  DeVries, Erin                 FR Doane                  4358 
 10  Hempy, Kristin                SR Westmont               4281 
 11  Barajas, Rebeca               SR Central Methodist      4267 
 12  Stevens, Elizabeth            SR Northwestern           4252 
 13  Ramey, Emily                  JR Concordia (Calif)      4244 
 14  Pomerenke, Lydia              SO Concordia (Neb)        4227 
 15  Waldhuber, Natalija           JR Point Loma Nazarene    4222 
 
Event 36  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Janelle                SR Cornerstone        25:22.88 
  2  Bonk, Nicole                  JR Embry-Riddle       25:34.70 
  3  Brickson, Reini               SO Lindsey Wilson     27:08.62 
  4  Lawrence, Monica              SO Cornerstone        27:40.70 
  5  Mancha, Mercedes              JR St. Xavier         27:46.00 
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/College
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 2832 56905 3931 48
2013 2884 86145 3567 3
2012 3775 34716 4773  
2011 857 4597 567 5
2010 821 1389 228 7
2009 278 1088 142 7
2008 108 302 2 11
2007 77 46    
2006   15    
2005   24    
2004 2 9    
2003   11    
2002   20    
2001 1 1    
2000 1      
1991 6      
1987 2      
1974 1      
1970 1      
1954 1      
    1