Event: Men's 100m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Warner, Justyn
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
10.15 (NT)
|
2 |
Brown, Aaron
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
10.18 (10.18)
|
3 |
Smellie, Gavin
|
Senior
|
FLYA
|
10.20 (10.20)
|
4 |
Effah, Sam
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
10.23 (10.25)
|
5 |
Warner, Ian
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
10.24 (10.25)
|
6 |
Haynes, Akeem
|
Senior
|
CITC
|
10.27 (10.27)
|
7 |
Barnett, Bryan
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
10.29 (NT)
|
8 |
Palmer, Hank
|
Senior
|
PLUS
|
10.30 (10.30)
|
9 |
Richards-Kwok, Dontae
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
10.32 (10.32)
|
10 |
Adu-Bobie, Richard
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
10.34 (10.34)
|
11 |
Smith, Oluseyi
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
10.35 (10.36)
|
12 |
Henry, Anson
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
10.35 (10.37)
|
13 |
Sterling, Rhoan
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
10.36 (10.32)
|
14 |
Vaughan, Jarid B.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
10.51 (10.56)
|
15 |
Farrier, Dushane
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
10.53 (10.40)
|
16 |
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
10.53 (10.53)
|
17 |
Lawrence, Tj
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
10.55 (10.55)
|
18 |
Stewart, Rohan
|
Senior
|
KJAK
|
10.56 (10.59)
|
19 |
*Williams, Benjamin
|
Senior
|
VOLE
|
10.56 (10.56)
|
20 |
Nichol, Leonae
|
Senior
|
MISS
|
10.58 (10.58)
|
21 |
Bowman, Aaron
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
10.60 (10.60)
|
22 |
Best, Wesley
|
Senior
|
SAAC
|
10.66 (10.31)
|
23 |
Macleod, Tyler
|
Senior
|
WLEG
|
10.73 (10.73)
|
24 |
Graf, Ryan
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
10.77 (10.64)
|
25 |
Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi
|
Senior
|
UWTC
|
10.81 (10.81)
|
26 |
Allard, Dominic
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
10.86 (10.86)
|
27 |
Molango, Francis
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
10.86 (10.86)
|
28 |
Samking, Wilfred Jr.
|
Senior
|
UNMB
|
10.89 (10.89)
|
29 |
Codling, Chris
|
Senior
|
BRMP
|
10.96 (10.96)
|
30 |
Clark, Adam
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
10.98 (10.98)
|
31 |
Foote, Mason
|
Senior
|
UN-SK
|
10.98 (10.89)
|
32 |
Schaeffer, Matthew
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
10.99 (11.37)
|
33 |
Stewart, Deven
|
Senior
|
RIVT
|
11.12 (10.95)
|
34 |
Dore, Alexandre
|
Senior
|
PR
|
11.29 (11.00)
|
35 |
Greeley, Craig
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
11.31 (10.50)
|
36 |
Bury-Jones, Arthur Stewart
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
11.56 (11.58)
|
37 |
Sandau, Jared
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
12.07 (12.07)
|
38 |
*Alkhaiberi, Abdulhafidh
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
NT (NT)
|
39 |
Leblanc, Michael
|
Senior
|
ASEA
|
NT (10.28)
|
40 |
Dos Santos, Troy
|
Senior
|
RLNT
|
NT (NT)
|
41 |
Boucher, Mike
|
Senior
|
BURL
|
NT (11.08)
|
|
42 |
Dolfo, Braedon S.
|
Class 13
|
LANG
|
11.34 (11.34)
|
43 |
McQueen, Alister
|
Class 44
|
UNAB
|
11.85 (11.85)
|
44 |
King, Brandon
|
Class 12
|
OTTL
|
11.89 (11.89)
|
45 |
Johnson, Courtney
|
Class 12
|
OTTL
|
11.93 (11.93)
|
46 |
Whitehouse, Kyle
|
Class 38
|
ONRA
|
11.95 (12.02)
|
47 |
Dunkerley, Jon
|
Class 11
|
OTTL
|
12.03 (12.22)
|
48 |
Walsh, Dustin R.
|
Class 11
|
LANG
|
12.31 (12.31)
|
49 |
Carr, Richard
|
Class 11
|
SAUG
|
12.35 (12.35)
|
50 |
Marciano, Jackie
|
Class 44
|
HFS
|
12.48 (12.61)
|
51 |
Poulin, Phillipe
|
Class 44
|
HFS
|
12.68 (12.92)
|
52 |
Connor, Earle
|
Class 42
|
UNA
|
12.89 (12.40)
|
53 |
Salomons, Cody
|
Class 44
|
LWTF
|
13.50 (13.10)
|
54 |
Thom, Curtis
|
Class 54
|
OTTL
|
14.48 (14.48)
|
55 |
Mathieson, Colin
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
14.69 (14.69)
|
56 |
Johnstone, Michael
|
Class 38
|
UNA
|
14.73 (14.55)
|
57 |
Lakatos, Brent
|
Class 53
|
AQSF
|
14.84 (14.84)
|
58 |
Furey, Jonathan
|
Class 37
|
KWTF
|
15.34 (15.34)
|
59 |
Christophe, Isaiah
|
Class 54
|
CRUI
|
15.42 (15.30)
|
60 |
Dupont, Alexandre
|
Class 54
|
AQSF
|
15.55 (15.04)
|
61 |
Soulama, Basile Niamba
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
15.69 (15.69)
|
62 |
Gauthier, Éric
|
Class 53
|
SHER
|
15.71 (15.75)
|
63 |
Johnson, Cory
|
Class 36
|
CALT
|
15.73 (15.30)
|
64 |
Mattiussi, Harry
|
Class 37
|
SAUG
|
16.30 (16.30)
|
65 |
Maranda, Jean-Philippe
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
16.58 (16.54)
|
66 |
Dewitt, Nathan
|
Class 34
|
BCWS
|
16.89 (16.89)
|
67 |
Hébert, Francis
|
Class 54
|
SLS
|
16.94 (16.94)
|
68 |
Smyth, Tristan
|
Class 54
|
WCRS
|
17.69 (17.80)
|
69 |
Brace, James
|
Class 54
|
ASEA
|
17.76 (17.75)
|
70 |
Solla, Eddy
|
Class 34
|
BCWS
|
18.16 (18.16)
|
71 |
Brown, Ben
|
Class 53
|
VAA
|
18.27 (18.27)
|
72 |
Smeenk, Austin
|
Class 34
|
CRUI
|
18.74 (19.23)
|
Total entries: 72 |
|
Event: Men's 200m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Connaughton, Jared
|
Senior
|
ISLA
|
20.30 (20.30)
|
2 |
Barnett, Bryan
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
20.54 (NT)
|
3 |
Brown, Aaron
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
20.55 (20.56)
|
4 |
Harris, Tremaine
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
20.63 (20.63)
|
5 |
Smellie, Gavin
|
Senior
|
FLYA
|
20.64 (20.64)
|
6 |
Makinde, Oluwasegun
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
20.72 (20.72)
|
7 |
Richards-Kwok, Dontae
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
20.74 (20.74)
|
8 |
Haynes, Akeem
|
Senior
|
CITC
|
20.83 (20.83)
|
9 |
Warner, Justyn
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
20.95 (20.95)
|
10 |
Laidlaw-Allen, Marlon
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
21.09 (21.21)
|
11 |
Effah, Sam
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
21.11 (21.11)
|
12 |
Robertson, Michael
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
21.16 (21.26)
|
13 |
Leblanc, Michael
|
Senior
|
ASEA
|
21.19 (NT)
|
14 |
Farrier, Dushane
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
21.20 (20.90)
|
15 |
Ford-Azonwanna, Andre
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
21.21 (21.21)
|
16 |
Palmer, Hank
|
Senior
|
PLUS
|
21.30 (21.30)
|
17 |
Osei, Philip
|
Senior
|
MISS
|
21.35 (21.35)
|
18 |
Reid, Christopher
|
Senior
|
BRMP
|
21.35 (21.30)
|
19 |
Nichol, Leonae
|
Senior
|
MISS
|
21.36 (21.36)
|
20 |
Macleod, Tyler
|
Senior
|
WLEG
|
21.43 (21.43)
|
21 |
Granilo, Elias
|
Senior
|
OSTL
|
21.52 (21.52)
|
22 |
Stewart, Rohan
|
Senior
|
KJAK
|
21.57 (21.25)
|
23 |
Reddy, Julian
|
Senior
|
LEGA
|
21.57 (21.49)
|
24 |
*Williams, Benjamin
|
Senior
|
VOLE
|
21.57 (21.57)
|
25 |
Bennett, Wayndale
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
21.58 (21.58)
|
26 |
Graf, Ryan
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
21.65 (21.65)
|
27 |
Vaughan, Jarid B.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
21.68 (21.68)
|
28 |
Molango, Francis
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
21.70 (21.70)
|
29 |
Charles, Ricardo
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
21.76 (21.96)
|
30 |
George, Nathan K.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
21.80 (21.80)
|
31 |
Sévigny, Sébastien
|
Senior
|
COCH
|
21.93 (21.93)
|
32 |
Allard, Dominic
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
22.04 (22.04)
|
33 |
Codling, Chris
|
Senior
|
BRMP
|
22.08 (22.08)
|
34 |
Bowman, Aaron
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
22.13 (22.22)
|
35 |
Breski, Josh
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
22.27 (22.20)
|
36 |
Clark, Adam
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
22.34 (22.34)
|
37 |
Fedyk, Alex
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
22.36 (22.36)
|
38 |
Schaeffer, Matthew
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
22.38 (23.08)
|
39 |
Mayer, Bastian
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
22.63 (22.63)
|
40 |
Lariviere, Taylor
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
22.71 (22.71)
|
41 |
Bury-Jones, Arthur Stewart
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
22.91 (22.91)
|
42 |
Fitkowsky, Matthew
|
Senior
|
BTFC
|
22.97 (22.50)
|
43 |
Stewart, Deven
|
Senior
|
RIVT
|
NT (NT)
|
44 |
Donsberger, Kyle
|
Senior
|
RIVT
|
NT (NT)
|
45 |
Foote, Mason
|
Senior
|
UN-SK
|
NT (22.00)
|
|
46 |
Dolfo, Braedon S.
|
Class 13
|
LANG
|
23.15 (23.15)
|
47 |
King, Brandon
|
Class 12
|
OTTL
|
24.15 (24.15)
|
48 |
McQueen, Alister
|
Class 44
|
UNAB
|
24.24 (24.48)
|
49 |
Whitehouse, Kyle
|
Class 38
|
ONRA
|
24.37 (24.02)
|
50 |
Johnson, Courtney
|
Class 12
|
OTTL
|
25.18 (25.18)
|
51 |
Marciano, Jackie
|
Class 44
|
HFS
|
25.33 (25.00)
|
52 |
Thom, Curtis
|
Class 54
|
OTTL
|
25.70 (25.58)
|
53 |
Mathieson, Colin
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
25.76 (25.76)
|
54 |
Lakatos, Brent
|
Class 53
|
AQSF
|
26.26 (26.80)
|
55 |
Ball, Richard
|
Class 44
|
OLAC
|
26.32 (26.32)
|
56 |
Soulama, Basile Niamba
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
27.20 (27.20)
|
57 |
Gauthier, Éric
|
Class 53
|
SHER
|
27.24 (27.24)
|
58 |
Christophe, Isaiah
|
Class 54
|
CRUI
|
27.49 (27.49)
|
59 |
Hébert, Francis
|
Class 54
|
SLS
|
29.52 (29.52)
|
60 |
Smyth, Tristan
|
Class 54
|
WCRS
|
29.70 (29.70)
|
61 |
Maranda, Jean-Philippe
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
29.78 (28.89)
|
62 |
Dewitt, Nathan
|
Class 34
|
BCWS
|
31.19 (31.19)
|
63 |
Brace, James
|
Class 54
|
ASEA
|
31.39 (31.39)
|
64 |
Solla, Eddy
|
Class 34
|
BCWS
|
32.19 (32.19)
|
65 |
Johnson, Cory
|
Class 36
|
CALT
|
32.72 (32.30)
|
66 |
Smeenk, Austin
|
Class 34
|
CRUI
|
33.22 (35.19)
|
Total entries: 66 |
|
Event: Men's 400m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Harper, Daniel
|
Senior
|
BRMP
|
45.60 (45.60)
|
2 |
Barnaby, Daundre
|
Senior
|
BRMP
|
45.67 (45.80)
|
3 |
Harris, Tremaine
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
46.22 (46.81)
|
4 |
Robertson, Michael
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
46.61 (46.61)
|
5 |
Osei, Philip
|
Senior
|
MISS
|
46.68 (46.68)
|
6 |
Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
46.86 (46.86)
|
7 |
Reid, Jonathan
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
46.87 (46.87)
|
8 |
Frenke, Gordon
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
47.03 (47.03)
|
9 |
Dargie, Andrew
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
47.32 (46.08)
|
10 |
George, Nathan K.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
47.89 (47.89)
|
11 |
Barbara, Ameer
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
47.99 (47.98)
|
12 |
Lim, Kevin
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
48.13 (48.13)
|
13 |
Fedyk, Alex
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
48.17 (48.17)
|
14 |
Kimick, Evan
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
48.25 (48.25)
|
15 |
Home, Mitchell
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
48.29 (48.29)
|
16 |
Bobak, David
|
Senior
|
CANI
|
48.33 (48.33)
|
17 |
Granilo, Elias
|
Senior
|
OSTL
|
48.53 (48.53)
|
18 |
Fitkowsky, Matthew
|
Senior
|
BTFC
|
48.94 (48.94)
|
19 |
Tourigny-Plante, Alex
|
Senior
|
ZENI
|
48.94 (48.74)
|
20 |
Smith, Spencer
|
Senior
|
ISLA
|
49.04 (49.04)
|
21 |
Boudreau, Mathieu
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
49.04 (49.04)
|
22 |
Breski, Josh
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
49.48 (50.30)
|
23 |
Miletic, Goran
|
Senior
|
EDMT
|
49.56 (49.56)
|
24 |
Rynn, Isaac
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
49.61 (50.20)
|
25 |
Sévigny, Sébastien
|
Senior
|
COCH
|
50.21 (50.21)
|
26 |
Donsberger, Kyle
|
Senior
|
RIVT
|
50.27 (50.27)
|
27 |
Coy, Jesaiah
|
Senior
|
COTC
|
50.45 (50.45)
|
28 |
Mages, Cody
|
Senior
|
BTFC
|
50.69 (50.79)
|
29 |
Greenidge, Jameel
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
50.79 (50.79)
|
30 |
Ference, Lucas
|
Senior
|
CTC1
|
51.08 (NT)
|
31 |
Krolikowski, Maciej
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
52.17 (52.17)
|
32 |
Rosenke, Daniel
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
53.39 (51.60)
|
|
33 |
Mathieson, Colin
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
49.03 (49.03)
|
34 |
Thom, Curtis
|
Class 54
|
OTTL
|
49.22 (49.22)
|
35 |
Dupont, Alexandre
|
Class 54
|
AQSF
|
49.25 (48.47)
|
36 |
Lakatos, Brent
|
Class 53
|
AQSF
|
49.71 (50.45)
|
37 |
Compaore, Jean-Paul
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
50.57 (50.57)
|
38 |
Gauthier, Éric
|
Class 53
|
SHER
|
51.25 (51.78)
|
39 |
Soulama, Basile Niamba
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
51.44 (51.44)
|
40 |
Christophe, Isaiah
|
Class 54
|
CRUI
|
52.53 (52.53)
|
41 |
Kahn, Michael
|
Class 54
|
CRUI
|
52.95 (52.95)
|
42 |
Walsh, Dustin R.
|
Class 11
|
LANG
|
54.06 (54.04)
|
43 |
McGregor, Stuart
|
Class 13
|
OTTL
|
54.48 (54.48)
|
44 |
Smyth, Tristan
|
Class 54
|
WCRS
|
54.64 (54.64)
|
45 |
Dunkerley, Jon
|
Class 11
|
OTTL
|
54.70 (55.63)
|
46 |
Maranda, Jean-Philippe
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
55.05 (62.01)
|
47 |
Marciano, Jackie
|
Class 44
|
HFS
|
55.05 (55.00)
|
48 |
King, Brandon
|
Class 12
|
OTTL
|
55.09 (55.09)
|
49 |
Ball, Richard
|
Class 44
|
OLAC
|
57.73 (57.73)
|
50 |
Hébert, Francis
|
Class 54
|
SLS
|
59.48 (59.48)
|
51 |
Smeenk, Austin
|
Class 34
|
CRUI
|
63.90 (63.09)
|
52 |
Furey, Jonathan
|
Class 37
|
KWTF
|
71.06 (71.06)
|
53 |
Dobson, Shayne
|
Class 37
|
ASEA
|
NT (59.50)
|
Total entries: 53 |
|
Event: Men's 800m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Ellerton, Andrew
|
Senior
|
TNOR
|
1:45.04 (1:45.04)
|
2 |
Harris, Geoffrey
|
Senior
|
HFS
|
1:46.12 (1:46.80)
|
3 |
Smith, Kyle
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
1:46.83 (1:46.85)
|
4 |
Brannen, Nathan
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
1:46.89 (1:46.89)
|
5 |
Ostapowich, Jaden
|
Senior
|
EDMT
|
1:47.55 (1:47.55)
|
6 |
Lincoln, Matthew
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
1:48.64 (1:48.64)
|
7 |
Blades, Justin
|
Senior
|
HFS
|
1:48.72 (1:48.76)
|
8 |
Leitch, Scott
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
1:48.74 (1:50.58)
|
9 |
Romaniw, Anthony
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
1:48.78 (1:48.78)
|
10 |
Riva, Thomas A.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
1:48.92 (1:48.90)
|
11 |
Corrigan, Peter
|
Senior
|
RRAC
|
1:49.11 (1:49.11)
|
12 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
1:49.17 (1:50.07)
|
13 |
Neal, Keffri W.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
1:49.43 (1:50.15)
|
14 |
Holm, David
|
Senior
|
CITC
|
1:49.49 (1:49.98)
|
15 |
Gaudes, Adam
|
Senior
|
FFFT
|
1:49.57 (1:49.57)
|
16 |
Doiron, Jean-Marc
|
Senior
|
O2NB
|
1:49.82 (1:49.82)
|
17 |
Khan, Saheed
|
Senior
|
OTOC
|
1:50.03 (1:50.03)
|
18 |
Pratt, John
|
Senior
|
UVIC
|
1:50.12 (1:50.12)
|
19 |
Swanson, Matthew
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
1:50.19 (1:50.19)
|
20 |
Theriault, Madison
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
1:50.20 (1:50.20)
|
21 |
Nicol, Scott
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
1:50.59 (1:51.16)
|
22 |
Keane, Sean
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
1:50.63 (1:50.63)
|
23 |
Boulay, Benoit
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
1:50.77 (1:50.77)
|
24 |
Mitchell, Cameron K.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
1:50.80 (1:51.44)
|
25 |
Paul-Morris, Adam
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
1:50.90 (1:50.70)
|
26 |
Winkler, Matthew
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
1:50.93 (1:50.93)
|
27 |
Bickley, Brad
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
1:50.98 (1:50.98)
|
28 |
Bussières, Alex
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
1:51.06 (1:51.06)
|
29 |
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
1:51.16 (1:51.16)
|
30 |
Raymond, Mathieu
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
1:51.17 (1:51.17)
|
31 |
Russell, Ryan
|
Senior
|
CITC
|
1:51.18 (1:51.18)
|
32 |
Parent-Pichette, Vincent
|
Senior
|
CADL
|
1:51.34 (1:51.34)
|
33 |
Robertson, Karl
|
Senior
|
UVIC
|
1:51.37 (1:51.37)
|
34 |
Brown, Alastair
|
Senior
|
LRUN
|
1:51.39 (1:51.39)
|
35 |
Kimick, Evan
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
1:51.93 (1:51.93)
|
36 |
Buttinger, Scott
|
Senior
|
LAUR
|
1:52.12 (1:52.12)
|
37 |
Raiche, Marc-André
|
Senior
|
KJN
|
1:52.34 (1:52.34)
|
38 |
Boudreau, Mathieu
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
1:52.45 (1:52.45)
|
39 |
La Marra, Paul
|
Senior
|
UWAC
|
1:52.67 (1:52.67)
|
40 |
Veillette, Félix
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
1:52.84 (1:52.84)
|
41 |
Liu, Yubai
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
1:53.11 (1:53.11)
|
42 |
Nishiyama, Michael
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
1:53.23 (1:53.23)
|
43 |
Block, Daniel
|
Senior
|
RIVT
|
1:53.91 (1:53.91)
|
44 |
Kilpatrick, Alexander
|
Senior
|
TBIR
|
1:54.41 (1:54.41)
|
45 |
Thacher, Eric
|
Senior
|
SATT
|
1:54.68 (1:54.68)
|
46 |
Hacking, Donovan
|
Senior
|
EDMT
|
1:55.02 (1:55.02)
|
47 |
Sportak, Kenton
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
1:55.08 (1:55.41)
|
48 |
Ménard, Guillaume
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
1:55.67 (1:55.67)
|
49 |
Roberts, Andrew
|
Senior
|
CADL
|
1:55.76 (1:55.76)
|
50 |
Soucy, Philippe
|
Senior
|
CADL
|
1:55.79 (1:56.04)
|
51 |
Mages, Cody
|
Senior
|
BTFC
|
1:55.82 (1:55.82)
|
52 |
Elford, Adam
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
1:55.93 (1:57.16)
|
53 |
Coy, Jesaiah
|
Senior
|
COTC
|
1:56.03 (1:56.03)
|
54 |
Roske, Travis
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
1:56.23 (1:56.37)
|
55 |
Young, Sean
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
1:57.43 (1:54.01)
|
56 |
Falk, David
|
Senior
|
EDMT
|
1:58.79 (1:57.98)
|
57 |
Lee, Mark
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
2:04.89 (2:04.89)
|
|
58 |
Dupont, Alexandre
|
Class 54
|
AQSF
|
1:36.65 (1:36.65)
|
59 |
Cassidy, Joshua
|
Class 54
|
OTTL
|
1:37.24 (1:37.24)
|
60 |
Compaore, Jean-Paul
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
1:38.49 (1:38.49)
|
61 |
Smyth, Tristan
|
Class 54
|
WCRS
|
1:40.34 (1:40.34)
|
62 |
Thom, Curtis
|
Class 54
|
OTTL
|
1:41.81 (1:41.00)
|
63 |
Christophe, Isaiah
|
Class 54
|
CRUI
|
1:45.61 (1:45.61)
|
64 |
Lakatos, Brent
|
Class 53
|
AQSF
|
1:46.72 (1:48.50)
|
65 |
Kahn, Michael
|
Class 54
|
CRUI
|
1:47.05 (1:45.89)
|
66 |
McGregor, Stuart
|
Class 13
|
OTTL
|
1:58.51 (1:58.51)
|
67 |
Dobson, Shayne
|
Class 37
|
ASEA
|
2:17.76 (2:19.06)
|
Total entries: 67 |
|
Event: Men's 1500m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Brannen, Nathan
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
3:34.22 (3:34.22)
|
2 |
Milne, Taylor
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
3:36.71 (3:37.17)
|
3 |
Martinson, Geoffrey B.
|
Senior
|
PGTF
|
3:37.56 (3:39.27)
|
4 |
Boorsma, Kyle
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
3:39.20 (3:39.20)
|
5 |
Lincoln, Matthew
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
3:39.32 (3:42.51)
|
6 |
Corrigan, Peter
|
Senior
|
RRAC
|
3:41.13 (3:41.13)
|
7 |
Marpole-Bird, Justin
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
3:41.22 (3:41.22)
|
8 |
Walters, Mathew
|
Senior
|
ONBL
|
3:41.29 (3:43.15)
|
9 |
Proudfoot, Ross
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
3:41.56 (3:41.56)
|
10 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
3:41.75 (3:42.93)
|
11 |
Brown, Alastair
|
Senior
|
LRUN
|
3:44.49 (3:44.49)
|
12 |
Nicol, Scott
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
3:44.83 (3:44.84)
|
13 |
Janikowski, Paul
|
Senior
|
WLEG
|
3:44.86 (3:46.56)
|
14 |
Gorman, Dan
|
Senior
|
HFS
|
3:45.42 (3:46.36)
|
15 |
Colle, Stephane
|
Senior
|
FLYS
|
3:45.51 (3:47.10)
|
16 |
Vincent, Samuel
|
Senior
|
BTFC
|
3:45.91 (3:53.80)
|
17 |
Hole, Nigel
|
Senior
|
PTGR
|
3:45.97 (3:45.97)
|
18 |
Jackson, Robert
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
3:46.52 (3:46.52)
|
19 |
Bernard, Olivier
|
Senior
|
CADL
|
3:46.57 (3:46.57)
|
20 |
Khan, Saheed
|
Senior
|
OTOC
|
3:46.59 (3:46.59)
|
21 |
Lapointe, Jean-Samuel
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
3:46.69 (3:46.69)
|
22 |
Brett, Allan
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
3:46.89 (3:46.89)
|
23 |
Bruchet, Lucas
|
Senior
|
PTGR
|
3:47.70 (3:47.70)
|
24 |
Lecours, Tommy
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
3:48.21 (3:48.21)
|
25 |
Irvine, Kyle
|
Senior
|
UVIC
|
3:50.24 (3:50.24)
|
26 |
Smith, Jordan
|
Senior
|
PTGR
|
3:50.95 (3:50.95)
|
27 |
Monds, Jevin
|
Senior
|
RRAC
|
3:51.37 (3:51.37)
|
28 |
Raymond, Benjamin
|
Senior
|
CADL
|
3:51.56 (3:53.14)
|
29 |
Theriault, Madison
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
3:51.80 (3:51.80)
|
30 |
Kent, Justin
|
Senior
|
CTC1
|
3:52.17 (3:52.00)
|
31 |
Labranche, Jean-Daniel
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
3:52.40 (3:52.40)
|
32 |
Bocksnick, Jackson
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
3:53.56 (3:53.56)
|
33 |
White, Declan
|
Senior
|
CTC1
|
3:54.02 (NT)
|
34 |
*Pernel, Thomas
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
3:57.06 (3:57.06)
|
|
35 |
Cassidy, Joshua
|
Class 54
|
OTTL
|
2:56.69 (2:56.69)
|
36 |
Compaore, Jean-Paul
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
3:04.56 (3:04.56)
|
37 |
Dupont, Alexandre
|
Class 54
|
AQSF
|
3:04.57 (3:04.50)
|
38 |
Shaw, Kyle
|
Class 54
|
CRTC
|
3:14.00 (3:03.29)
|
39 |
Lakatos, Brent
|
Class 53
|
AQSF
|
3:15.00 (3:20.00)
|
40 |
Smyth, Tristan
|
Class 54
|
WCRS
|
3:30.24 (3:30.24)
|
41 |
Kahn, Michael
|
Class 54
|
CRUI
|
3:34.54 (3:34.54)
|
42 |
Dunkerley, Jason
|
Class 11
|
OTTL
|
4:08.05 (4:08.05)
|
43 |
McGregor, Stuart
|
Class 13
|
OTTL
|
4:09.41 (4:09.41)
|
44 |
Ouellet, Guillaume
|
Class 13
|
MTLE
|
4:15.98 (4:09.08)
|
45 |
Dobson, Shayne
|
Class 37
|
ASEA
|
4:42.37 (4:44.60)
|
Total entries: 45 |
|
Event: Men's 5000m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Levins, Cameron
|
Senior
|
CXVC
|
13:18.47 (13:18.47)
|
2 |
Nixon, Andrew
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
14:02.24 (14:02.24)
|
3 |
Hubers, Ben
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
14:09.39 (14:09.39)
|
4 |
Hendrikx, Aaron
|
Senior
|
LRDC
|
14:14.66 (14:21.18)
|
5 |
Hashi, Hussein
|
Senior
|
OTOC
|
14:15.00 (14:15.00)
|
6 |
O'neill, Kyle
|
Senior
|
LRDC
|
14:20.60 (14:22.13)
|
7 |
Nakluski, Derek
|
Senior
|
OTOC
|
14:22.60 (14:22.06)
|
8 |
Pawluk, Samuel
|
Senior
|
PTGR
|
14:26.67 (14:26.67)
|
9 |
Childs, Clifford
|
Senior
|
UVIC
|
14:36.04 (14:36.04)
|
10 |
Noel-Hodge, Ryan
|
Senior
|
MTLE
|
14:46.83 (14:33.52)
|
11 |
Galea, Matthew
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
15:25.39 (15:34.00)
|
12 |
Foster, Sean
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
16:14.47 (16:00.00)
|
13 |
McGuire, Connor
|
Senior
|
ISLA
|
NT (14:45.00)
|
|
14 |
Cassidy, Joshua
|
Class 54
|
OTTL
|
10:24.57 (10:20.53)
|
15 |
Dupont, Alexandre
|
Class 54
|
AQSF
|
10:39.88 (10:39.80)
|
16 |
Compaore, Jean-Paul
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
10:51.64 (10:51.64)
|
17 |
Shaw, Kyle
|
Class 54
|
CRTC
|
11:20.46 (10:14.74)
|
18 |
Dunkerley, Jason
|
Class 11
|
OTTL
|
15:46.50 (15:46.50)
|
Total entries: 18 |
|
Event: Men's 10000m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Ahmed, Mohammed
|
Senior
|
ONOC
|
27:34.64 (27:34.64)
|
2 |
Hortian, Adam
|
Senior
|
OTOC
|
30:46.28 (30:46.28)
|
3 |
Noel-Hodge, Ryan
|
Senior
|
MTLE
|
31:45.52 (31:45.52)
|
4 |
Diehl, Graham
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
34:29.57 (34:29.57)
|
5 |
Wallace, Colin
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
NT (31:30.00)
|
6 |
Cook, Jack
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
NT (32:00.00)
|
7 |
*Tsaru Tume, Merhaui
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
NT (33:34.00)
|
8 |
McGuire, Connor
|
Senior
|
ISLA
|
NT (31:30.00)
|
|
Total entries: 8 |
|
Event: Men's 110m Hurdles |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Kaba, Sekou
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
13.79 (13.79)
|
2 |
Macleod, Jared
|
Senior
|
WOAC
|
13.89 (13.89)
|
3 |
Brisson, Matthew
|
Senior
|
OSTL
|
13.90 (13.90)
|
4 |
Moseley, Ingvar
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
14.01 (14.28)
|
5 |
Theriau, Christopher
|
Senior
|
UN-NS
|
14.20 (14.20)
|
6 |
Wilson, Brandon
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
14.49 (13.76)
|
7 |
Léveillé, Simon
|
Senior
|
COCH
|
14.51 (14.51)
|
8 |
Vandendool, Andrew
|
Senior
|
OSTL
|
14.55 (14.65)
|
9 |
Hinton, Jackson
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
14.74 (14.74)
|
10 |
Tasker, Ryan
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
15.12 (15.12)
|
11 |
Castillo, Diego
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
15.50 (15.50)
|
12 |
Goodwin, Lyndon
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
15.56 (15.56)
|
13 |
Samking, Wilfred Jr.
|
Senior
|
UNMB
|
16.38 (15.37)
|
|
Total entries: 13 |
|
Event: Men's 400m Hurdles |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Kunkel, Adam
|
Senior
|
LEGA
|
50.14 (50.14)
|
2 |
El Hanbli, Gabriel
|
Senior
|
CALO
|
50.82 (50.77)
|
3 |
Nystuen, Tait
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
51.42 (51.42)
|
4 |
Frenke, Gordon
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
52.39 (52.39)
|
5 |
Alhaddad, Saj
|
Senior
|
CANI
|
52.47 (52.47)
|
6 |
Chan, Daniel
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
52.48 (NT)
|
7 |
Chevrette-Belisle, Hubert
|
Senior
|
CALO
|
52.95 (52.95)
|
8 |
Smithers, Cameron
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
53.40 (53.40)
|
9 |
Bates, Brent
|
Senior
|
OSTL
|
53.81 (53.99)
|
10 |
Steinbrenner, Alexander
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
53.91 (53.91)
|
11 |
King, Garrett
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
54.46 (54.46)
|
12 |
Grant, Oliver
|
Senior
|
UWTC
|
54.61 (54.61)
|
13 |
Primeau, Codie
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
54.84 (54.84)
|
14 |
Hayes, Clayton
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
55.28 (55.28)
|
15 |
Clements, Bryce
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
57.53 (62.00)
|
16 |
Clark, Steven
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
58.49 (55.00)
|
|
Total entries: 16 |
|
Event: Men's 3000m SC |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Genest, Alex
|
Senior
|
UN-QC
|
8:19.33 (8:19.33)
|
2 |
Hughes, Matthew
|
Senior
|
OTOC
|
8:24.87 (8:24.87)
|
3 |
Winter, Chris
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
8:31.25 (8:31.25)
|
4 |
Brunsting, Matthew
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
8:34.28 (8:34.28)
|
5 |
Smith, Jacob
|
Senior
|
BLEG
|
8:47.09 (8:47.09)
|
6 |
Brockerville, Ryan
|
Senior
|
MARC
|
8:47.26 (8:47.25)
|
7 |
Hadfield, Gareth
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
8:58.77 (9:00.00)
|
8 |
Dulhanty, Christopher
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
8:59.17 (8:59.17)
|
9 |
*Pernel, Thomas
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
NT (NT)
|
10 |
Aucoin, Curtis
|
Senior
|
EDMT
|
NT (9:36.42)
|
|
Total entries: 10 |
|
Event: Men's 10km RW |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Gomez, Inaki
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
40:01.58 (40:42.01)
|
2 |
Dunfee, Evan F.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
42:04.24 (41:41.01)
|
3 |
Carrière, Bruno
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
48:18.93 (48:18.93)
|
4 |
Thorne, Benjamin
|
Junior
|
BCAA
|
NT (42:34.01)
|
5 |
Keenan, David
|
Senior
|
HRWC
|
NT (57:00.00)
|
6 |
Kenney, James
|
Senior
|
ADRE
|
NT (55:00.00)
|
7 |
Charrois, Henry
|
Senior
|
EDMR
|
NT (57:00.00)
|
8 |
Landry, Malcolm
|
Senior
|
HRWC
|
NT (57:30.00)
|
9 |
*Babenko, Dmitry
|
Senior
|
WALK
|
NT (53:00.00)
|
10 |
Connolly, Creighton
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
NT (42:29.01)
|
|
Total entries: 10 |
|
Event: Men's Long Jump |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Bowry, Jharyl
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
7.82 (7.82)
|
2 |
Stewart, Taylor
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
7.78 (7.78)
|
3 |
Massok, Patrick
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
7.57 (7.57)
|
4 |
Warnock, Benjamin
|
Senior
|
UWAC
|
7.55 (7.50)
|
5 |
Greenaway, Christopher
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
7.50 (7.50)
|
6 |
Gallaugher, Robert
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
7.46 (7.37)
|
7 |
Richards, Brian
|
Senior
|
FLYA
|
7.45 (7.45)
|
8 |
Scherle, Mark
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
7.43 (7.43)
|
9 |
Shadd, Kenen
|
Senior
|
SUPR
|
7.43 (7.43)
|
10 |
Huber, Wade
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
7.39 (7.39)
|
11 |
Blackburn, Justin
|
Senior
|
PR
|
7.36 (7.36)
|
12 |
Latham, Clayton
|
Senior
|
BREL
|
7.34 (7.41)
|
13 |
Crossley, Chris
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
7.21 (7.01)
|
14 |
Dorcelus, Stevens
|
Senior
|
PLUS
|
7.12 (7.12)
|
15 |
McPhee, Stephen
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
7.12 (7.11)
|
16 |
Landry, Pierre
|
Senior
|
ASEA
|
7.08 (7.08)
|
17 |
Johnston, Trent
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
6.94 (6.72)
|
18 |
Harriott, Dwayne
|
Senior
|
SUPR
|
6.91 (6.91)
|
19 |
Nicolas, Dennis
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
6.81 (NT)
|
20 |
Goetz, Jason
|
Senior
|
SUPR
|
6.72 (7.11)
|
21 |
Fredette, Maxime
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
6.61 (6.61)
|
22 |
Dore, Alexandre
|
Senior
|
PR
|
5.79 (6.67)
|
23 |
Robinson, Jason
|
Senior
|
MAST
|
NT (6.54)
|
|
24 |
Carr, Richard
|
Class 11
|
SAUG
|
5.29 (5.29)
|
25 |
Mattiussi, Harry
|
Class 37
|
SAUG
|
3.90 (3.90)
|
Total entries: 25 |
|
Event: Men's Triple Jump |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Zorzella-Manners, Jacob
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
15.53 (14.48)
|
2 |
Goetz, Jason
|
Senior
|
SUPR
|
15.31 (15.31)
|
3 |
Muschette, Marvin
|
Senior
|
SUPR
|
15.22 (15.22)
|
4 |
Fyffe, Nicholas
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
14.55 (15.10)
|
5 |
Harriott, Dwayne
|
Senior
|
SUPR
|
14.34 (14.34)
|
6 |
Nachilobe, Cossy
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
14.13 (14.44)
|
7 |
Yetman, Daniel
|
Senior
|
HFS
|
13.84 (13.84)
|
8 |
Anderson-Richards, Tacuma
|
Senior
|
SAAC
|
13.77 (14.93)
|
9 |
Booth, Riley
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
13.70 (13.48)
|
10 |
Minton, Corey
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
13.52 (13.52)
|
11 |
Karidio, Ismael
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
12.77 (12.77)
|
12 |
Castillo, Diego
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
12.73 (12.73)
|
|
Total entries: 12 |
|
Event: Men's High Jump |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Drouin, Derek
|
Senior
|
SARN
|
2.31 (2.31)
|
2 |
Mason, Michael
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
2.31 (2.31)
|
3 |
Dillon, Mark
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
2.20 (2.20)
|
4 |
Wilhelm, Branden
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
2.18 (2.05)
|
5 |
Lovett, Django
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
2.18 (2.17)
|
6 |
Eckert, Jeremy
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
2.13 (2.16)
|
7 |
Jean-Charles, Cédrick
|
Senior
|
PLUS
|
2.07 (2.07)
|
8 |
Collins, Pat
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
2.05 (2.05)
|
9 |
St-Hilaire, Philippe
|
Senior
|
PLUS
|
2.03 (2.00)
|
10 |
Anderson-Richards, Tacuma
|
Senior
|
SAAC
|
2.03 (2.03)
|
|
11 |
Salomons, Cody
|
Class 44
|
LWTF
|
1.65 (1.70)
|
Total entries: 11 |
|
Event: Men's Pole Vault |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Wurster, Jason
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
5.51 (5.51)
|
2 |
Vu, Ryan
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
5.37 (5.37)
|
3 |
Barber, Shawnacy
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
5.34 (NT)
|
4 |
Foley, David
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
5.25 (5.25)
|
5 |
Theodore, Deryk
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
5.20 (5.15)
|
6 |
Creighton, Doug
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
5.16 (5.00)
|
7 |
Benard, Townsend
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
4.90 (5.03)
|
8 |
McKay, David
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
4.85 (4.85)
|
9 |
Janssen, Matthew
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
4.70 (NT)
|
10 |
Gauthier, RenÉ
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
4.70 (4.70)
|
11 |
Allen, Spencer
|
Senior
|
KAML
|
4.60 (4.60)
|
12 |
Popp, Marcus
|
Senior
|
MAST
|
4.60 (4.60)
|
13 |
Kowalko, Lukas
|
Senior
|
CALS
|
4.30 (4.30)
|
14 |
Goodwin, Lyndon
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
4.25 (4.25)
|
15 |
Choi, Andrew
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
4.20 (4.22)
|
16 |
Filipek, Nathan
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
NT (4.50)
|
17 |
Furletti, Eric
|
Senior
|
WOAC
|
NT
|
|
Total entries: 17 |
|
Event: Men's Shot Put |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Armstrong, Dylan
|
Senior
|
KAML
|
22.21 (NT)
|
2 |
Rodhe, Justin
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
21.11 (21.11)
|
3 |
Nedow, Timothy
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
19.84 (19.69)
|
4 |
Smith, Andrew
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
18.61 (18.04)
|
5 |
Hendry-Gallagher, Tim
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
18.59 (18.98)
|
6 |
Welch, Drew
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
17.29 (17.29)
|
7 |
Willcox, Tom
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
17.12 (16.26)
|
8 |
Ysebaert, Andy
|
Senior
|
SARN
|
17.04 (16.60)
|
9 |
Khan, Umar
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
16.95 (16.95)
|
10 |
Pickering, Chris
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
16.73 (16.74)
|
11 |
Roubos, Brent
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
16.41 (16.41)
|
12 |
Brathwaite, Eric
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
16.24 (16.24)
|
|
13 |
Trudgeon, Kenneth
|
Class 46
|
LWTF
|
13.24 (12.99)
|
14 |
Strybosch, Kevin
|
Class 37
|
LWTF
|
11.94 (11.10)
|
15 |
Pettey, Kyle
|
Class 34
|
CRUI
|
11.25 (10.97)
|
16 |
Bambrick, David
|
Class 37
|
LA
|
10.63 (NT)
|
17 |
Hughes, Robert
|
Class 33
|
SARN
|
9.04 (9.04)
|
18 |
Ouedraogo, Issa
|
Class 58
|
SHER
|
8.40 (9.72)
|
19 |
Keobke, Darryl
|
Class 57
|
WCRS
|
8.36 (8.36)
|
20 |
Brown, Jonathan
|
Class 37
|
OCPS
|
7.85 (7.34)
|
21 |
Bennett, Ryan
|
Class 34
|
CRUI
|
6.37 (NT)
|
22 |
Vanveen, Jon
|
Class 33
|
CRUI
|
5.89 (5.92)
|
23 |
Saini, Rajvir
|
Class 44
|
CRUI
|
NT (11.00)
|
Total entries: 23 |
|
Event: Men's Discus Throw |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Nedow, Timothy
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
59.24 (59.24)
|
2 |
Wells, Andrew
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
55.10 (55.10)
|
3 |
Roubos, Brent
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
54.56 (49.92)
|
4 |
Ransky, Mike
|
Senior
|
MAST
|
51.72 (51.01)
|
5 |
Dugas, Marc-Antoine
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
51.16 (51.16)
|
6 |
Gray, Jackson
|
Senior
|
SARN
|
49.88 (49.07)
|
7 |
Gagne, Alexandre
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
49.70 (50.21)
|
8 |
Ysebaert, Andy
|
Senior
|
SARN
|
48.90 (48.90)
|
9 |
Arbour, Patrick
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
48.83 (48.83)
|
10 |
Anisko, Damian
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
48.10 (48.09)
|
11 |
Russell-Ford, Zachary
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
47.87 (49.65)
|
12 |
Karakolis, Adam
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
47.47 (47.44)
|
13 |
Sommer, Ryan
|
Senior
|
CHIN
|
44.98 (44.98)
|
14 |
Link, Steven
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
43.08 (42.18)
|
15 |
Angus, Mark
|
Senior
|
FMAC
|
41.20 (41.20)
|
16 |
Steif, Peter
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
39.57 (39.57)
|
|
17 |
Strybosch, Kevin
|
Class 37
|
LWTF
|
42.85 (42.23)
|
18 |
Trudgeon, Kenneth
|
Class 46
|
LWTF
|
36.51 (36.51)
|
19 |
Ouedraogo, Issa
|
Class 58
|
SHER
|
25.54 (27.93)
|
20 |
Hughes, Robert
|
Class 33
|
SARN
|
22.40 (21.13)
|
Total entries: 20 |
|
Event: Men's Javelin Throw |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Russell, Scott
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
84.81 (NT)
|
2 |
Moss, Curtis
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
81.21 (80.43)
|
3 |
Nielsen, Kyle J.
|
Senior
|
LANG
|
77.24 (77.24)
|
4 |
Dykstra, Raymond
|
Senior
|
ONRA
|
74.04 (75.41)
|
5 |
Heroux, Brandon
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
73.55 (71.86)
|
6 |
Parker, Cody
|
Senior
|
CXVC
|
73.50 (70.85)
|
7 |
Baird, Jared
|
Senior
|
TLTC
|
71.30 (71.30)
|
8 |
Karakolis, Evan
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
67.51 (61.95)
|
9 |
Watson, Marcus
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
66.97 (66.97)
|
10 |
Hustler, John
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
63.99 (61.24)
|
11 |
Mainville, Charles
|
Senior
|
SJO
|
63.19 (60.45)
|
12 |
Ferreira, Henry
|
Senior
|
NEAT
|
62.04 (62.04)
|
13 |
Skermer, David M.
|
Senior
|
KJAK
|
60.70 (58.56)
|
14 |
Charest, Marc-Andre
|
Senior
|
ENER
|
59.70 (58.59)
|
15 |
Wilson, Kier
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
44.47 (44.42)
|
|
16 |
McQueen, Alister
|
Class 44
|
UNAB
|
46.72 (46.40)
|
17 |
Ouedraogo, Issa
|
Class 58
|
SHER
|
28.45 (33.53)
|
18 |
Hughes, Robert
|
Class 33
|
SARN
|
16.39 (16.39)
|
Total entries: 18 |
|
Event: Men's Hammer Throw |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Steacy, James
|
Senior
|
CHIN
|
76.27 (76.27)
|
2 |
Henderson, Nolan (trey)
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
69.18 (69.18)
|
3 |
Lennie, Nathan
|
Senior
|
UWAC
|
65.83 (65.83)
|
4 |
Novia, Daniel
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
65.12 (65.12)
|
5 |
Keenan, Adam
|
Senior
|
KAML
|
61.77 (60.00)
|
6 |
Jensen, Ryan
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
61.62 (61.62)
|
7 |
Suppes, Garth
|
Senior
|
CHIN
|
61.26 (55.77)
|
8 |
Fahie, Jamie
|
Senior
|
MAST
|
61.06 (61.06)
|
9 |
Dugas, Marc-Antoine
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
59.05 (59.05)
|
10 |
Prince, Spencer R.
|
Senior
|
VRTC
|
55.77 (54.77)
|
11 |
Anisko, Damian
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
55.07 (55.07)
|
12 |
Lapierre, Jarom
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
52.90 (NT)
|
13 |
Diaz, Pedro
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
52.74 (59.80)
|
14 |
Gagne, Alexandre
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
51.46 (51.46)
|
15 |
Jean, Philippe
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
49.74 (49.74)
|
16 |
Wilson, Kier
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
41.81 (41.81)
|
17 |
Wells, Andrew
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
NT (54.76)
|
|
Total entries: 17 |
|
Event: Men's Decathlon |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Warner, Damian
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
8102 (7977)
|
2 |
Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie
|
Senior
|
UWAC
|
7706 (7706)
|
3 |
Crossley, Chris
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
7264 (7264)
|
4 |
Chenery, Mark A.
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
7153 (7153)
|
5 |
Arbour, Patrick
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
7086 (7086)
|
6 |
Gustavson, Reid E.
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
6995 (6995)
|
7 |
Turner, James
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
6915 (6886)
|
8 |
Thomas, Craig
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
6769 (6769)
|
9 |
Sharp, Keegan
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
6679 (6679)
|
10 |
Robertson, Chris
|
Senior
|
ASEA
|
6401 (6401)
|
11 |
Rydberg, Paul
|
Senior
|
WOAC
|
6310 (NT)
|
12 |
*Barber, Michael
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
6193 (6022)
|
13 |
Foote, Tyler
|
Senior
|
CALS
|
5214 (5214)
|
|
Total entries: 13 |
|
Event: Men's 4*100m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
|
1 |
Ottawa Lions Track and Field Club
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
37.10
|
2 |
University of Calgary Athletics Club
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
NT
|
3 |
Ottawa Lions Track and Field Club
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
NT
|
Total entries: 3 |
|
|
Event: Women's 100m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
George, Phylicia
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
11.25 (11.25)
|
2 |
Olupona, Toyin
|
Senior
|
MISS
|
11.31 (11.31)
|
3 |
Emmanuel, Crystal
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
11.34 (11.39)
|
4 |
Mitchell, Kerri-Ann
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
11.36 (11.41)
|
5 |
Davis, Shai-Anne
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
11.39 (11.39)
|
6 |
Griffiths, Miana
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
11.48 (11.20)
|
7 |
Bingham, Khamica
|
Senior
|
BRMP
|
11.53 (23.53)
|
8 |
Paiement, Clémence
|
Senior
|
PLUS
|
11.69 (11.69)
|
9 |
Fofanah, Isatu
|
Senior
|
VOLE
|
11.71 (11.71)
|
10 |
Nettey, Sabrina S.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
11.75 (11.95)
|
11 |
Morgan, Cheria
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
11.82 (11.89)
|
12 |
Walkeden, Leah
|
Senior
|
VOLE
|
11.85 (11.85)
|
13 |
Huard, Ashley
|
Senior
|
TNOR
|
11.88 (11.88)
|
14 |
Hanlon, Maggie
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
11.92 (11.92)
|
15 |
Martin, Simone
|
Senior
|
BRMP
|
11.95 (12.33)
|
16 |
Llewellyn, Shantel
|
Senior
|
GTTC
|
11.95 (11.95)
|
17 |
Whitehead, Liza
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
12.06 (12.16)
|
18 |
Ruller, Amanda
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
12.14 (12.25)
|
19 |
Miller, Lacey
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
12.23 (12.23)
|
20 |
Rintoul, Jenny
|
Senior
|
ECOL
|
12.27 (12.02)
|
21 |
Zimmer, Jenn
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
12.28 (12.29)
|
22 |
Thomson, Brenna
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
12.40 (12.40)
|
23 |
Ntiamoah, Amanda
|
Senior
|
ECOL
|
12.50 (12.50)
|
24 |
Rheault, ÉloÏse
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
12.58 (12.58)
|
25 |
Lotholz, Melissa
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
12.61 (12.61)
|
26 |
Douglas, Danielle
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
13.02 (13.01)
|
27 |
Tran, Sophie
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
13.06 (12.69)
|
28 |
Fawcett, Kimberly
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
25.76
|
29 |
Van Der Marel, Lacey
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
NT (NT)
|
|
30 |
*Nakanishi, Maya
|
Class 44
|
JP
|
13.84
|
31 |
Rennebohm, Jacqueline
|
Class 12
|
OSTL
|
14.22 (14.59)
|
32 |
Burt, Cindy
|
Class 38
|
DURA
|
15.64 (16.05)
|
33 |
Muscat, Megan
|
Class 37
|
WLEG
|
15.76 (15.76)
|
34 |
McLachlan, Virginia
|
Class 35
|
WLEG
|
16.38 (16.38)
|
35 |
Frie, Keira-Lyn
|
Class 54
|
CRTC
|
16.82 (16.84)
|
36 |
Stilwell, Michelle
|
Class 52
|
WCRS
|
18.75 (19.52)
|
37 |
White, Sarah
|
Class 53
|
SLS
|
19.04 (19.04)
|
38 |
*Lewis, Jessica
|
Class 53
|
BM
|
19.82
|
39 |
Burrows, Rachael
|
Class 34
|
OTTL
|
21.07 (21.07)
|
40 |
Beauchesne, Chantal
|
Class 42
|
OTTL
|
21.93 (21.37)
|
41 |
Campbell, Christine
|
Class 34
|
KWTF
|
22.45 (22.45)
|
42 |
Diallo, Djami
|
Class 34
|
WCRS
|
25.62 (25.62)
|
43 |
Richter, Becky
|
Class 51
|
CRTC
|
32.25 (32.25)
|
Total entries: 43 |
|
Event: Women's 200m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Emmanuel, Crystal
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
22.90 (23.31)
|
2 |
Hyacinthe, Kimberly
|
Senior
|
PLUS
|
23.24 (23.24)
|
3 |
Davis, Shai-Anne
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
23.24 (23.39)
|
4 |
Nelson, Amonn
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
23.32 (23.32)
|
5 |
Akinsulie, Esther
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
23.33 (23.33)
|
6 |
Brennan, Christian
|
Senior
|
FLYA
|
23.43 (23.43)
|
7 |
Bingham, Khamica
|
Senior
|
BRMP
|
23.46 (23.46)
|
8 |
Olupona, Toyin
|
Senior
|
MISS
|
23.47 (23.47)
|
9 |
Power, Adrienne
|
Senior
|
HFS
|
23.52 (23.68)
|
10 |
Mitchell, Kerri-Ann
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
23.56 (23.56)
|
11 |
Martin, Jenna
|
Senior
|
ATE
|
23.60 (23.60)
|
12 |
Griffiths, Miana
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
24.01 (24.01)
|
13 |
Fofanah, Isatu
|
Senior
|
VOLE
|
24.02 (24.02)
|
14 |
Hanlon, Maggie
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
24.11 (24.42)
|
15 |
Morgan, Cheria
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
24.15 (24.15)
|
16 |
Walkeden, Leah
|
Senior
|
VOLE
|
24.23 (24.24)
|
17 |
Courtnall, Alexandra
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
24.29 (24.04)
|
18 |
Llewellyn, Shantel
|
Senior
|
GTTC
|
24.32 (24.32)
|
19 |
Rintoul, Jenny
|
Senior
|
ECOL
|
24.35 (24.35)
|
20 |
Sassine, Nicole
|
Senior
|
UWAC
|
24.46 (24.46)
|
21 |
Martin, Simone
|
Senior
|
BRMP
|
24.48 (25.44)
|
22 |
Thomson, Brenna
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
24.59 (24.59)
|
23 |
Zimmer, Jenn
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
24.66 (24.84)
|
24 |
Ruller, Amanda
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
24.77 (24.90)
|
25 |
Delage, Danielle Y.
|
Senior
|
PATH
|
24.92 (24.92)
|
26 |
Miller, Lacey
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
25.04 (25.04)
|
27 |
Ntiamoah, Amanda
|
Senior
|
ECOL
|
25.46 (25.46)
|
28 |
Adjei, Zelda
|
Senior
|
PR
|
25.68 (25.65)
|
29 |
Tunti, Cheyanne A.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
25.74 (25.80)
|
30 |
Maxfield, Heather
|
Senior
|
LRUN
|
26.19 (25.74)
|
31 |
Tran, Sophie
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
26.48 (26.14)
|
32 |
Douglas, Danielle
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
26.72 (NT)
|
|
33 |
*Nakanishi, Maya
|
Class 44
|
JP
|
28.85
|
34 |
Rennebohm, Jacqueline
|
Class 12
|
OSTL
|
29.17 (30.62)
|
35 |
Frie, Keira-Lyn
|
Class 54
|
CRTC
|
30.13 (30.13)
|
36 |
Robinson, Leah
|
Class 37
|
OTTL
|
31.82 (31.82)
|
37 |
Muscat, Megan
|
Class 37
|
WLEG
|
33.04 (33.45)
|
38 |
Stilwell, Michelle
|
Class 52
|
WCRS
|
33.58 (35.36)
|
39 |
Burt, Cindy
|
Class 38
|
DURA
|
33.88 (33.88)
|
40 |
McLachlan, Virginia
|
Class 35
|
WLEG
|
34.57 (34.65)
|
41 |
White, Sarah
|
Class 53
|
SLS
|
34.60 (34.60)
|
42 |
*Lewis, Jessica
|
Class 53
|
BM
|
36.09
|
43 |
Burrows, Rachael
|
Class 34
|
OTTL
|
37.86 (37.86)
|
44 |
Campbell, Christine
|
Class 34
|
KWTF
|
42.75 (42.75)
|
45 |
Beauchesne, Chantal
|
Class 42
|
OTTL
|
45.63 (41.30)
|
46 |
Diallo, Djami
|
Class 34
|
WCRS
|
51.42 (51.42)
|
47 |
Richter, Becky
|
Class 51
|
CRTC
|
60.39 (NT)
|
Total entries: 47 |
|
Event: Women's 400m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Martin, Jenna
|
Senior
|
ATE
|
51.69 (51.69)
|
2 |
Brennan, Christian
|
Senior
|
FLYA
|
52.12 (52.12)
|
3 |
Akinsulie, Esther
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
52.33 (52.33)
|
4 |
Nelson, Amonn
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
52.51 (53.32)
|
5 |
Muir, Carline
|
Senior
|
LEGA
|
52.75 (52.75)
|
6 |
Watson, Sage
|
Senior
|
CITC
|
53.48 (53.48)
|
7 |
Omene, Eseroghene
|
Senior
|
UN-SK
|
53.89 (53.89)
|
8 |
Courtnall, Alexandra
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
53.94 (53.94)
|
9 |
Reid, Katie
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
54.05 (54.74)
|
10 |
Brown, Alicia
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
54.85 (55.52)
|
11 |
Delage, Danielle Y.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
55.38 (55.38)
|
12 |
St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
55.75 (55.88)
|
13 |
Kendall, Danielle
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
55.78 (55.78)
|
14 |
Lowe, Christine
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
55.90 (55.90)
|
15 |
Callender, Fiona
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
55.95 (56.03)
|
16 |
Jean-Baptiste, Audrey
|
Senior
|
PR
|
55.95 (55.95)
|
17 |
Sassine, Nicole
|
Senior
|
UWAC
|
56.22 (56.22)
|
18 |
Atkin, Casey
|
Senior
|
PATH
|
56.26 (56.26)
|
19 |
Gariba, Sarah
|
Senior
|
CANI
|
56.27 (56.27)
|
20 |
Tunti, Cheyanne A.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
56.36 (56.36)
|
21 |
McCaig, Cassandra
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
56.40 (56.98)
|
22 |
Katz, Sarah
|
Senior
|
GTTC
|
56.77 (56.77)
|
23 |
Maxfield, Heather
|
Senior
|
LRUN
|
57.27 (57.27)
|
24 |
Olson, Jenessa
|
Senior
|
OSTL
|
58.59 (58.59)
|
25 |
Adjei, Zelda
|
Senior
|
PR
|
59.03 (59:03.00)
|
26 |
Barlow, Nikki
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
63.22 (59.00)
|
|
27 |
Roy, Diane
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
55.77 (55.77)
|
28 |
Frie, Keira-Lyn
|
Class 54
|
CRTC
|
57.99 (56.74)
|
29 |
Klawitter, Noella
|
Class 12
|
OTTL
|
65.04 (65.04)
|
30 |
White, Sarah
|
Class 53
|
SLS
|
68.41 (67.35)
|
31 |
*Lewis, Jessica
|
Class 53
|
BM
|
70.70
|
32 |
Robinson, Leah
|
Class 37
|
OTTL
|
70.81 (70.81)
|
Total entries: 32 |
|
Event: Women's 800m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Bishop, Melissa
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
1:59.82 (2:00.76)
|
2 |
Smith, Jessica L.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
1:59.86 (1:59.86)
|
3 |
Ogbasilassie, Lemlem Bereket
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
2:00.82 (2:01.53)
|
4 |
Cummins, Diane E.
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
2:01.11 (NT)
|
5 |
Palmer, Katie
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
2:01.40 (2:02.77)
|
6 |
Belleau-Béliveau, Karine
|
Senior
|
VAIN
|
2:02.04 (2:02.04)
|
7 |
Leblanc, Annie
|
Senior
|
CALO
|
2:03.55 (2:03.57)
|
8 |
Maclean, Leanna
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
2:03.96 (2:03.96)
|
9 |
Francois, Rachel
|
Senior
|
ECOL
|
2:03.97 (2:05.36)
|
10 |
Kawamoto, Julia
|
Senior
|
MERC
|
2:05.12 (2:05.12)
|
11 |
Peters, Celia
|
Senior
|
HFS
|
2:05.40 (NT)
|
12 |
Soderberg, Nicole
|
Senior
|
EDMT
|
2:05.53 (2:05.35)
|
13 |
Wiebe, Devan
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
2:05.92 (2:05.92)
|
14 |
Perrault, Jennifer
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
2:06.07 (2:06.07)
|
15 |
Kane, Brianna M.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
2:07.64 (2:08.98)
|
16 |
Pomfret, Kendra
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
2:07.75 (2:07.75)
|
17 |
Simon, Ashlynn
|
Senior
|
QCST
|
2:08.07 (2:08.07)
|
18 |
McLeod, Vanessa
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
2:09.38 (2:09.38)
|
19 |
Westaway, Jenna
|
Senior
|
CITC
|
2:09.39 (2:09.78)
|
20 |
Côté, Laurence
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
2:09.77 (2:09.77)
|
21 |
Katz, Sarah
|
Senior
|
GTTC
|
2:10.02 (2:10.02)
|
22 |
Charles, Elecktra
|
Senior
|
RIVT
|
2:12.32 (2:15.58)
|
23 |
Kurpe, Heather
|
Senior
|
REDG
|
2:12.88 (2:12.53)
|
24 |
McInnis, Shauna K.
|
Senior
|
UVIC
|
2:12.90 (2:12.50)
|
25 |
Malleck, Julia
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
2:13.94 (2:19.34)
|
26 |
Degaust, Hayley
|
Senior
|
EDMT
|
2:15.27 (2:15.97)
|
27 |
Balbosa, Chelsea
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
2:16.99 (2:16.99)
|
28 |
Naroski, Tess
|
Senior
|
LRUN
|
2:18.80 (2:18.80)
|
29 |
Sim, Heather
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
2:19.03 (2:16.00)
|
30 |
Kanuka, Gloria
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
2:21.50 (2:16.00)
|
31 |
Barlow, Nikki
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
2:27.14 (2:19.00)
|
32 |
Maxfield, Heather
|
Senior
|
LRUN
|
NT (NT)
|
|
33 |
Roy, Diane
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
1:50.67 (1:50.67)
|
34 |
Frie, Keira-Lyn
|
Class 54
|
CRTC
|
1:51.89 (1:51.89)
|
35 |
White, Sarah
|
Class 53
|
SLS
|
2:18.17 (2:18.17)
|
Total entries: 35 |
|
Event: Women's 1500m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Stellingwerff, Hilary
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
4:05.08 (4:05.08)
|
2 |
Sifuentes, Nicole
|
Senior
|
UNMB
|
4:06.90 (4:06.34)
|
3 |
Elmore, Malindi
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
4:07.86 (4:07.90)
|
4 |
Reid, Sheila
|
Senior
|
ATOR
|
4:07.88 (4:14.27)
|
5 |
Douma-Hussar, Carmen
|
Senior
|
GUEL
|
4:11.20 (4:11.00)
|
6 |
Van Buskirk, Kate
|
Senior
|
ATOR
|
4:12.28 (4:14.13)
|
7 |
Kawamoto, Julia
|
Senior
|
MERC
|
4:14.35 (4:14.35)
|
8 |
Belleau-Béliveau, Karine
|
Senior
|
VAIN
|
4:14.64 (4:14.64)
|
9 |
Carlyle, Laura
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
4:17.77 (4:17.77)
|
10 |
Jewett, Tamara
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
4:18.87 (4:18.87)
|
11 |
Cliff, Rachel
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
4:19.18 (4:19.18)
|
12 |
O'connell, Jessica
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
4:20.91 (4:20.91)
|
13 |
Kasper, Kirsten
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
4:21.57 (4:21.57)
|
14 |
Raby, Arianne
|
Senior
|
UN-QC
|
4:22.68 (4:22.68)
|
15 |
Glenn, Caileigh
|
Senior
|
NMKT
|
4:22.87 (4:22.87)
|
16 |
Benson, Fiona
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
4:22.97 (4:22.97)
|
17 |
Macpherson, Sarah
|
Senior
|
FFFT
|
4:25.86 (4:25.86)
|
18 |
Butterworth, Lindsey
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
4:25.89 (4:25.89)
|
19 |
Anderson, Katie
|
Senior
|
HARB
|
4:25.93 (4:25.93)
|
20 |
Therrien, Brittany R.
|
Senior
|
UVIC
|
4:28.06 (4:28.04)
|
21 |
Souter, Jennifer
|
Senior
|
QCST
|
4:28.13 (4:28.13)
|
22 |
Hennessy, Colleen
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
4:28.95 (4:28.95)
|
23 |
Van Vliet, Jenna
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
4:29.13 (4:29.13)
|
24 |
Hughes, MÉlanie
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
4:29.55 (NT)
|
25 |
Boyle, Shari
|
Senior
|
CITC
|
4:30.80 (4:30.80)
|
26 |
MacDonald, Madeline
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
4:31.15 (4:31.15)
|
27 |
Roy, Joanie
|
Senior
|
CNOR
|
4:32.33 (4:29.99)
|
28 |
Brochu, Sarah-Michelle
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
4:33.15 (4:33.15)
|
29 |
Naroski, Tess
|
Senior
|
LRUN
|
4:45.89 (4:45.89)
|
30 |
Soderberg, Alana
|
Senior
|
EDMT
|
4:48.00
|
31 |
Brown, Megan
|
Senior
|
ATOR
|
NT (4:23.50)
|
|
32 |
Roy, Diane
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
3:28.49 (3:28.49)
|
33 |
Frie, Keira-Lyn
|
Class 54
|
CRTC
|
3:29.41 (3:29.31)
|
34 |
Klawitter, Noella
|
Class 12
|
OTTL
|
5:23.57 (NT)
|
Total entries: 34 |
|
Event: Women's 5000m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Wright (metcalfe), Megan
|
Senior
|
RRAC
|
15:15.33 (15:21.73)
|
2 |
Reid, Sheila
|
Senior
|
ATOR
|
15:23.64 (15:23.64)
|
3 |
Brown, Megan
|
Senior
|
ATOR
|
15:33.42 (15:33.42)
|
4 |
Korir, Tarah
|
Senior
|
ATOR
|
15:49.91 (15:49.91)
|
5 |
Carlyle, Laura
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
16:05.04 (16:05.12)
|
6 |
Kasper, Kirsten
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
16:13.30 (16:13.30)
|
7 |
Fraser, Natasha
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
16:16.89 (16:16.89)
|
8 |
Thompson, Carise
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
16:31.38 (16:31.38)
|
9 |
Hinther, Ashley
|
Senior
|
PRAT
|
16:41.06 (16:17.71)
|
10 |
Kennelly, Bevin
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
16:42.79 (16:42.79)
|
11 |
Pfister, Caroline
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
16:49.52 (16:49.52)
|
12 |
Souter, Jodi
|
Senior
|
QCST
|
17:18.41 (16:53.06)
|
|
13 |
Frie, Keira-Lyn
|
Class 54
|
CRTC
|
11:50.77 (11:50.77)
|
14 |
Roy, Diane
|
Class 54
|
SHER
|
11:51.57 (11:51.57)
|
Total entries: 14 |
|
Event: Women's 10000m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Sexton, Leslie
|
Senior
|
LRDC
|
34:42.12 (34:42.12)
|
2 |
Kennelly, Bevin
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
36:40.42 (35:18.60)
|
3 |
Quirion, Hilary
|
Senior
|
LRUN
|
38:19.33 (38:19.33)
|
4 |
Kary, Grace
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
NT (37:20.00)
|
|
Total entries: 4 |
|
Event: Women's 100m Hurdles |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Lopes-Schliep, Priscilla
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
12.64 (12.64)
|
2 |
Felicien, Perdita
|
Senior
|
OTHP
|
12.73 (12.46)
|
3 |
George, Phylicia
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
12.73 (12.79)
|
4 |
Zelinka, Jessica
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
12.76 (12.76)
|
5 |
Whyte, Angela
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
12.83 (12.95)
|
6 |
Holder, Nikkita
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
12.84 (12.84)
|
7 |
Gordon, Christie
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
13.20 (13.20)
|
8 |
Maddex, Ashlea
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
13.47 (13.54)
|
9 |
Smith, Marissa
|
Senior
|
PHNX
|
13.57 (NT)
|
10 |
Dugas, Marie-Eve
|
Senior
|
COCH
|
13.58 (13.58)
|
11 |
Edwards, Karelle
|
Senior
|
CANI
|
13.66 (13.66)
|
12 |
Morrison, Deshaunda
|
Senior
|
CITC
|
13.76 (14.05)
|
13 |
Beaudet, Laurence
|
Senior
|
COCH
|
13.96 (13.96)
|
14 |
Young, Michelle
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
14.09 (14.15)
|
15 |
Warren, Hayley
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
14.21 (14.20)
|
16 |
Delisle, Pascale
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
14.41 (14.41)
|
17 |
Wilkes, Courtney
|
Senior
|
VOLE
|
14.53 (NT)
|
18 |
Kowalchuk, Shaylyn
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
14.66 (14.66)
|
19 |
Hrycun, Alexa
|
Senior
|
EDMH
|
14.72 (14.73)
|
20 |
Breland, Melissa
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
14.85 (14.80)
|
21 |
Hazen, Melissa
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
15.32 (15.32)
|
22 |
Irwin, Paige
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
15.99 (16.09)
|
|
Total entries: 22 |
|
Event: Women's 400m Hurdles |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Wells, Sarah
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
55.97 (55.97)
|
2 |
Dorr, Fawn
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
56.63 (NT)
|
3 |
Montcalm, Noelle
|
Senior
|
UWAC
|
57.42 (57.42)
|
4 |
Lowe, Christine
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
58.27 (58.27)
|
5 |
Boss, Traci W.
|
Senior
|
COQC
|
61.19 (60.66)
|
6 |
Gray-Burnett, Tessa
|
Senior
|
CITC
|
62.00 (60.78)
|
7 |
Momoh, Nana-Aishetu
|
Senior
|
PR
|
60.28 (NT)
|
8 |
Taylor, Ashley
|
Senior
|
BURL
|
60.38 (60.74)
|
9 |
Bickle, Kate
|
Senior
|
UWTC
|
61.60 (61.86)
|
10 |
Hrycun, Alexa
|
Senior
|
EDMH
|
62.42 (62.42)
|
11 |
Hayes, Bridget
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
62.86 (62.00)
|
12 |
Schneck, Amanda
|
Senior
|
VOLE
|
63.50 (NT)
|
13 |
Kendall, Danielle
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
63.66 (63.66)
|
14 |
Olson, Jenessa
|
Senior
|
OSTL
|
64.19 (64.19)
|
|
Total entries: 14 |
|
Event: Women's 3000m SC |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Groenewoud, Chantelle A.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
9:54.70 (9:54.70)
|
2 |
Lalonde, Geneviève
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
9:55.01 (9:55.01)
|
3 |
Buchanan, Dana
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
9:59.32 (9:59.32)
|
4 |
Furlan, Jessica
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
10:03.70 (10:45.35)
|
5 |
Willemse, Lydia
|
Senior
|
OSPR
|
10:09.97 (10:09.97)
|
6 |
Boyle, Shari
|
Senior
|
CITC
|
10:57.32 (10:57.32)
|
7 |
Erdmann, Adrianne
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
11:02.53 (11:00.00)
|
8 |
Gutmanis, Micha
|
Senior
|
NMKT
|
11:19.19 (11:26.44)
|
9 |
McCormack, Jennifer
|
Senior
|
PTGR
|
11:58.84 (11:58.84)
|
10 |
De La Bruyere, Emily
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
NT (10:38.00)
|
|
Total entries: 10 |
|
Event: Women's 10km RW |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Evangelista, Nicola
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
49:03.52 (49:30.01)
|
2 |
Ramage, Katelynn
|
Junior
|
BCAA
|
54:41.53 (54:41.01)
|
3 |
Larssen, Beverley
|
Senior
|
WALK
|
59:06.79 (57:30.00)
|
4 |
Schneider, Amanda
|
Senior
|
WALK
|
1:03:21.34 (57:30.00)
|
5 |
Voyer, Anne
|
Junior
|
MPDB
|
NT (NT)
|
6 |
Brooke, Susan
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
NT (57:00.00)
|
7 |
McCormack, Catherine
|
Senior
|
ORWA
|
NT (57:00.00)
|
8 |
Seaman, Rachel
|
Senior
|
ORWA
|
NT (45:00.00)
|
9 |
Flipsen, Johanna
|
Senior
|
HRWC
|
NT (57:00.00)
|
10 |
Rodriguez Ruah, Paola
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
NT
|
|
Total entries: 10 |
|
Event: Women's Long Jump |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Abdulai, Ruky
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
6.64 (6.64)
|
2 |
Bayley, Krysha
|
Senior
|
LEGA
|
6.62 (6.35)
|
3 |
*Sylvester, Patricia
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
6.60
|
4 |
Falaiye, Alice
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
6.50 (6.35)
|
5 |
Nettey, Christabel S.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
6.37 (6.37)
|
6 |
Nettey, Sabrina S.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
6.26 (6.26)
|
7 |
Smith, Alicia
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
6.02 (5.81)
|
8 |
Ehrhardt, Caroline
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
5.98 (5.98)
|
9 |
Beaudet, Laurence
|
Senior
|
COCH
|
5.95 (5.95)
|
10 |
Roche, Magali
|
Senior
|
CAT
|
5.61 (5.61)
|
11 |
Donner, Claire N.
|
Senior
|
PATH
|
5.58 (5.58)
|
12 |
Renaud, Esther
|
Senior
|
JAWS
|
5.52 (5.51)
|
13 |
Irwin, Paige
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
5.51 (5.51)
|
14 |
Hazen, Melissa
|
Senior
|
CALT
|
5.41 (5.31)
|
15 |
Gerwing, Michelle
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
5.39 (5.39)
|
16 |
Rheault, ÉloÏse
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
5.38 (5.38)
|
17 |
Hildenbrandt, Leanne
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
5.28 (5.28)
|
18 |
Morrison, Hali
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
4.77 (NT)
|
19 |
Fawcett, Kimberly
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
NT
|
20 |
Van Der Marel, Lacey
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
NT (NT)
|
|
21 |
*Nakanishi, Maya
|
Class 44
|
JP
|
4.96
|
22 |
Muscat, Megan
|
Class 37
|
WLEG
|
3.51 (3.51)
|
Total entries: 22 |
|
Event: Women's Triple Jump |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
*Sylvester, Patricia
|
Senior
|
PATF
|
13.03
|
2 |
Smith, Alicia
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
12.85 (12.50)
|
3 |
Ehrhardt, Caroline
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
12.74 (12.76)
|
4 |
Simulik, Mila
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
12.41 (12.41)
|
5 |
Wallace, Julia
|
Senior
|
GUEL
|
12.15 (12.15)
|
6 |
Sarazin-Côté, Josée-Anne
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
11.95 (11.95)
|
7 |
Gunsch, Danielle
|
Senior
|
SUPR
|
11.94 (11.94)
|
8 |
Wilkes, Courtney
|
Senior
|
VOLE
|
11.77 (NT)
|
9 |
Goad, Emily
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
11.62 (11.62)
|
10 |
Zunti, Melanie
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
11.35 (11.35)
|
11 |
Kendall, Allison
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
11.24 (11.24)
|
12 |
Hildenbrandt, Leanne
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
10.67 (10.67)
|
13 |
Anderson, Jacquelyn
|
Senior
|
UWAC
|
NT (11.30)
|
|
Total entries: 13 |
|
Event: Women's High Jump |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Drouin, Jillian
|
Senior
|
SARN
|
1.87 (1.84)
|
2 |
Treasure, Alyxandria M.
|
Senior
|
PGTF
|
1.84 (NT)
|
3 |
Machin, Rachel
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
1.83 (1.83)
|
4 |
Theophille, Michelle
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
1.83 (1.86)
|
5 |
Kimoto, Emma
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
1.81 (1.81)
|
6 |
Boyle, Sarah
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
1.81 (1.75)
|
7 |
Forrester, Nicole
|
Senior
|
MISS
|
1.80 (NT)
|
8 |
Maessen, Laura
|
Senior
|
UN-NS
|
1.75 (1.76)
|
9 |
Haye, Shaneista
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
1.70 (1.73)
|
10 |
Dugas, Katerine
|
Senior
|
COCH
|
1.70 (1.70)
|
11 |
Irwin, Paige
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
1.68 (1.67)
|
12 |
Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella
|
Senior
|
PLUS
|
1.65 (1.65)
|
13 |
Sigurdson, Haley
|
Senior
|
WOAC
|
1.55 (1.60)
|
|
Total entries: 13 |
|
Event: Women's Pole Vault |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Hendry, Kelsie
|
Senior
|
RIVT
|
4.52 (4.52)
|
2 |
Blouin, MÉlanie
|
Senior
|
ACUL
|
4.40 (4.40)
|
3 |
Duclos-Lasnier, Gabriella
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
4.30 (4.08)
|
4 |
Dockendorf, Carly B.
|
Senior
|
UNBC
|
4.30 (4.30)
|
5 |
Hamilton, Heather
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
4.27 (4.27)
|
6 |
Dressler, Victoria
|
Senior
|
WOAC
|
4.20 (4.20)
|
7 |
Maaten, Dayna
|
Senior
|
UWAC
|
4.10 (4.10)
|
8 |
Bergevin, Lindsey
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
3.95 (3.90)
|
9 |
Ridout, Paige
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
3.90 (NT)
|
10 |
Kupper, Sue
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
3.85 (3.85)
|
11 |
Stephenson, Kimberly
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
3.85 (3.85)
|
12 |
Hill, Teresa
|
Senior
|
RIVT
|
3.80 (3.80)
|
13 |
Webster, Robyn
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
3.75 (3.75)
|
14 |
Erickson, Courtney
|
Senior
|
RIVT
|
3.60 (3.70)
|
15 |
Schneider, Lindy
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
3.50 (3.40)
|
16 |
Mintz, Rachel
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
3.45 (3.50)
|
17 |
Allegro, Samantha
|
Senior
|
WOAC
|
3.40 (3.60)
|
18 |
Le Roux, Mignon
|
Senior
|
RIVT
|
3.25 (3.50)
|
|
Total entries: 18 |
|
Event: Women's Shot Put |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Labonté, Julie
|
Senior
|
FLYS
|
18.31 (18.31)
|
2 |
Suttie, Taryn
|
Senior
|
STFC
|
16.24 (15.96)
|
3 |
Whalen, Chelsea
|
Senior
|
LA
|
15.47 (15.47)
|
4 |
Liske, Allison
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
15.33 (15.80)
|
5 |
Jackson, Stephanie
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
14.58 (14.58)
|
6 |
Appiah, Cynthia
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
14.53 (14.07)
|
7 |
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
13.91 (14.05)
|
8 |
Freeman-Gibb, Celine
|
Senior
|
UWAC
|
13.68 (13.68)
|
9 |
Oudenaarden, Niki
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
12.83 (12.83)
|
10 |
Groeneveld, Samantha
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
12.44 (12.44)
|
11 |
Tétreault, Lucie-Maude
|
Senior
|
COCH
|
12.41 (12.41)
|
12 |
Waine, Jamie
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
12.35 (NT)
|
|
13 |
Foessel, Renee
|
Class 38
|
CRUI
|
9.48 (9.48)
|
14 |
Rennebohm, Jacqueline
|
Class 12
|
OSTL
|
7.18 (7.18)
|
15 |
Yan, Amanda
|
Class 57
|
WCRS
|
5.35 (NT)
|
16 |
Sandoval Gustafson, Marta
|
Class 52
|
CRUI
|
3.88 (3.75)
|
Total entries: 16 |
|
Event: Women's Discus Throw |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Le Jour, Marie-Josée
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
53.98 (53.98)
|
2 |
Labonté, Julie
|
Senior
|
FLYS
|
53.31 (53.31)
|
3 |
Kovacs, Alanna
|
Senior
|
OSSD
|
51.38 (49.43)
|
4 |
Spies, Chantel
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
50.67 (48.96)
|
5 |
Liske, Allison
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
48.38 (48.29)
|
6 |
Groeneveld, Samantha
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
40.63 (40.63)
|
7 |
Ferris, Karen
|
Senior
|
FMAC
|
38.77 (38.77)
|
8 |
Langley, Jodi
|
Senior
|
UCAC
|
37.49 (35.72)
|
9 |
Porlier-Langlois, Alex
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
36.75 (39.98)
|
|
10 |
Foessel, Renee
|
Class 38
|
CRUI
|
28.96 (28.69)
|
11 |
Sandoval Gustafson, Marta
|
Class 52
|
CRUI
|
10.68 (10.15)
|
Total entries: 11 |
|
Event: Women's Javelin Throw |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Gleadle, Elizabeth S.
|
Senior
|
CHIN
|
61.15 (61.15)
|
2 |
Fraser, Melissa
|
Senior
|
OSSD
|
54.24 (54.24)
|
3 |
Woodward, Krista
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
53.27 (53.27)
|
4 |
Perkins, Tiffany
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
52.80 (52.80)
|
5 |
Kovacs, Alanna
|
Senior
|
OSSD
|
52.50 (51.75)
|
6 |
Webb, Vicki
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
52.49 (52.49)
|
7 |
Oudenaarden, Niki
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
49.27 (49.27)
|
8 |
Pighin, Brooke A.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
48.28 (48.92)
|
9 |
Whalen, Chelsea
|
Senior
|
LA
|
47.44 (46.94)
|
10 |
Bond, Jessica
|
Senior
|
CAPN
|
46.83 (46.90)
|
11 |
Merritt, Olivia
|
Senior
|
PATH
|
43.71 (43.38)
|
12 |
Chartrand, Sonia
|
Senior
|
CAPN
|
43.29 (43.29)
|
13 |
Cardella Rinfret, Geneviève
|
Senior
|
COCH
|
42.70 (39.61)
|
14 |
Bilodeau, Dominique
|
Senior
|
CIRR
|
42.15 (41.20)
|
15 |
Thomas, Kashani
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
40.23 (39.00)
|
16 |
Tétreault, Lucie-Maude
|
Senior
|
COCH
|
39.99 (39.99)
|
17 |
Chartrand, Valerie
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
39.78 (NT)
|
|
18 |
Knight, Courtney
|
Class 13
|
KJAK
|
24.76 (24.76)
|
19 |
Foessel, Renee
|
Class 38
|
CRUI
|
23.90 (23.90)
|
Total entries: 19 |
|
Event: Women's Hammer Throw |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Frizell, Sultana
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
75.04 (75.04)
|
2 |
Steacy, Heather
|
Senior
|
CHIN
|
72.16 (72.16)
|
3 |
Joyce, Jennifer K.
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
66.34 (62.74)
|
4 |
Rodhe, Megann
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
65.29 (64.36)
|
5 |
*Mityaeva, Galina
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
61.93 (61.93)
|
6 |
Dubourt, Elisabeth
|
Senior
|
CHIN
|
61.33 (61.33)
|
7 |
Larose, Annie
|
Senior
|
SJO
|
60.10 (60.10)
|
8 |
Mullen, Maggie
|
Senior
|
SARN
|
60.07 (62.42)
|
9 |
Stuart, Lauren
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
59.79 (59.79)
|
10 |
Obrochta, Kristin
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
59.53 (59.53)
|
11 |
Appiah, Cynthia
|
Senior
|
YUTC
|
56.08 (56.08)
|
12 |
Kennedy, Samantha
|
Senior
|
KJAK
|
55.18 (55.18)
|
13 |
Schimanski, Ami
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
54.42 (50.51)
|
14 |
Heshka-Wolf, Ciera
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
51.94 (51.94)
|
15 |
Stewart, Madison
|
Senior
|
FMAC
|
47.01 (47.01)
|
16 |
Harris, Stephanie
|
Senior
|
MOC
|
44.46 (44.46)
|
17 |
Fedorus, Jaclyn
|
Senior
|
CAPI
|
42.31 (42.31)
|
|
Total entries: 17 |
|
Event: Women's Heptathlon |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Theisen, Brianne
|
Senior
|
UN-SK
|
6440 (NT)
|
2 |
Zelinka, Jessica
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
6393 (6393)
|
3 |
Abdulai, Ruky
|
Senior
|
BCAA
|
6212 (6212)
|
4 |
Cotten, Jennifer
|
Senior
|
LWTF
|
5707 (5707)
|
5 |
Coltman, Susan
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
5475 (5475)
|
6 |
Buttinger, Maddie
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
5403 (5329)
|
7 |
McIntosh, Rachael
|
Senior
|
BA
|
5376 (5255)
|
8 |
Valois, Chelsea
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
4967 (4967)
|
9 |
Merrill, Victoria
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
4878 (4878)
|
10 |
Delisle, Pascale
|
Senior
|
SHER
|
4831 (NT)
|
11 |
Jewett, Rachel
|
Senior
|
UTTC
|
4816 (4816)
|
12 |
Krech, Michele
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
4773 (4773)
|
13 |
Cap, Tamara
|
Senior
|
SLS
|
4748 (4710)
|
14 |
Carriere, Leanna
|
Senior
|
UNAB
|
4664 (4664)
|
15 |
Bohachewski, Kelsey
|
Senior
|
EXCL
|
4417 (4417)
|
16 |
Dobransky, Johanna
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
4308
|
17 |
Baert, **mackenzie
|
Senior
|
EITC
|
4188
|
|
Total entries: 17 |
|
Event: Women's 4*100m |
Pos |
Name |
Category |
Team |
Seed |
|
1 |
Unattached
|
Senior
|
UNA
|
11.90
|
2 |
Ottawa Lions Track and Field Club
|
Senior
|
OTTL
|
42.00
|
Total entries: 2 |
|