Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Guldensporenmeeting - Flanders Cup Kortrijk

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/Pro   on Jul 14 2012, 08:06 PM

Website:Click here

Results of athletic events, made by TimeTronics, Belgium
Meet=15de Kortrijkse Guldensporenmeeting
Location=Kortrijk (Belgium)
Date=14/07/2012	Time=22:42:05
Copywright TimeTronics, Belgium                   www.timetronics.be
MeetManager software version =	2008j

100m women Race B Time :18:44
Heat:1      Wind : 4.4 
	1	792	BLANCKAERT LIEN          	92	HCO  	12.69			
	2	1145	BUYZE INE                	91	AZW  	12.83			
	3	367	VAN VAERENBERGH SILKE    	94	DAC  	13.00			
	4	2023	VAN ACKER CELINE         	95	KKS  	13.14			
	5	2166	ACKE BRITT               	95	OLSE 	13.31			
	6	3241	DELCROIX EMY             	95	DS   	13.57			

100m women Race B Time :18:44
Heat:2      Wind : 1.8 
	1	2279	DEROLEZ MARIE            	95	AZW  	12.63			
	2	1492	VAN ACKER THALIA         	86	ACME 	12.75			
	3	1482	DEBELS MAEVA             	98	EAH  	12.95			
	4	1428	CROLS SARAH              	85	ACW  	13.06			
	5	1139	LAPAGE MARION            	92	ACME 	13.14			
	6	2864	VAN CAUWENBERGHE SILIANE 	96	DS   	13.17			

100m women Race B Time :18:44
Heat:3      Wind : 4.6 
	1	9949	BREEN MELISSA            	90	AUS  	11.38			
	2	788	VAN DEN HENDE ESTER      	90	ACME 	12.16			
	3	9941	SOMA ERIKO               	91	JPN  	12.25			
	4	1745	LECOMTE PAULINE          	91	CABW 	12.38			
	5	529	DE TEMMERMAN GAELLE      	94	CABW 	12.59			
		781	DAUWENS AXELLE           	90	ACME 	DIS   			Art 162.7

100m men Race B Time :16:54
Heat:1      Wind : 4.1 
	1	9592	PINTO CELIEN             	94	FRA  	11.37			
	2	2566	LOPEZ CASTELLANOS THOMAS 	91	MOHA 	11.42			
	3	255	SANCTORUM MATHIAS        	93	FLAC 	11.57			
	4	424	CRAESSAERTS SAM          	94	DAC  	11.64			
	5	2808	LAHOUSTE QUENTIN         	87	CABW 	11.66			
	6	2249	VERDONCK SIMON           	96	HCO  	11.80			
	7	9602	KILINDILWA DIEUF         	95	CNG  	12.38			
	8	6096	DE ROOVER ANDY           	77	ROBA 	12.76			

100m men Race B Time :16:54
Heat:2      Wind : 1.2 
	1	9586	MBULU TOTO YVES          	93	FRA  	10.94			
	2	9997	ESAJAS RUBEN             	86	NED  	11.00			
	3	9816	HANSON MARK              	81	GBR  	11.06			
	4	9580	MOMBANGA JASON           	93	FRA  	11.20			
	5	2198	BOGAERT SAM              	80	ACW  	11.29			
	6	2452	TATON HUGUES             	83	ACLO 	11.36			
	7	2954	DATOUSSAID MEHDI         	90	CABW 	11.40			
	8	1289	HOET NIELS               	88	FLAC 	11.58			

100m men Race B Time :16:54
Heat:3      Wind : 1.6 
	1	9972	PHIRI GERALD             	88	ZAM  	10.21			
	2	583	DUTAMBY STUART*          	94	BVAC 	10.84			
	3	1717	DE RYCKE PIETER          	91	VOLH 	10.85			
	4	9572	DAYAN AVIV               	92	ISR  	11.00			
	5	1733	THYS SEPPE               	92	ACME 	11.02			
	6	1773	DECLOEDT DOMIEN          	85	HAC  	11.32			
	7	2177	VAN DEN HENDE MULAMBA    	84	ACME 	11.32			

400m men Race ..., D, C Time :17:33
Heat:1 
	1	364	DEPOORTERE TUUR          	94	FLAC 	53.56			
	2	1665	VANDEWALLE JEROEN        	85	AVR  	54.45			
	3	5363	BYRNE TIMOTHY            	67	ATLE 	55.09			
	4	253	ADAM NIELS               	93	FLAC 	56.68			
	5	6096	DE ROOVER ANDY           	77	ROBA 	56.69			
	6	9568	GNAMEY DAVID             	73	FRA  	57.49			

400m men Race ..., D, C Time :17:33
Heat:2 
	1	9566	NAPOLEON GASPARD         	91	FRA  	50.97			
	2	2636	VANDEPUTTE AURELE        	95	HAC  	51.19			
	3	1153	MICHIELS VINCENT         	92	ATLA 	51.21			
	4	2808	LAHOUSTE QUENTIN         	87	CABW 	52.01			
	5	366	VAN MELKEBEKE JONAS      	94	FLAC 	53.28			

400m men Race ..., D, C Time :17:33
Heat:3 
	1	2257	DE MOOR THOMAS           	91	FLAC 	50.31			
	2	2095	DE LANGE SIMON           	95	ASVO 	50.45			
	3	2691	ROSSAERT MICHAEL         	95	ACW  	50.62			
	4	2736	HEYMANS SAMUEL           	89	CABW 	50.92			
	5	9560	ELIAKIM ROI              	91	ISR  	51.58			

400m men Race ..., D, C Time :17:33
Heat:4 
	1	1919	DE WIT STIJN             	88	DCLA 	50.43			
	2	9827	SOLOGUV OLEG             	89	ISR  	50.63			
	3	9828	COHEN AMIT               	91	ISR  	50.70			
	4	2993	AMMAR KHODJA BRAHIM      	84	RESC 	51.59			
	5	9562	ALVAREZ RUBEN            	88	ESP  	51.92			
	6	256	SANCTORUM MAXIM          	93	FLAC 	52.34			

400m women Race ..., D, C Time :17:37
Heat:1 
	1	36	CARTON LOUISE            	94	HCO  	60.87			
	2	1160	VERCRUYSSE JESSE         	91	FLAC 	63.16			
	3	9500	HELSENS MARGOT           	96	FRA  	63.78			
	4	533	DEDEYNE ANNOUK           	97	FLAC 	65.79			

400m women Race ..., D, C Time :17:37
Heat:2 
	1	3856	AMELLAL MARYAM           	72	CABW 	60.81			
	2	1430	PICCAVET ELIEN           	86	FLAC 	61.14			
	3	11	VLAEMINCK FIEKE          	94	AVMO 	62.13			
	4	926	VERBOVEN AN              	86	RAM  	63.46			

200m women  Race ..., D, C Time :18:11
Heat:1      Wind : 1.2 
	1	367	VAN VAERENBERGH SILKE    	94	DAC  	26.96			
	2	2023	VAN ACKER CELINE         	95	KKS  	27.27			
	3	9946	KINGUE MELISSANDE        	96	FRA  	27.35			
	4	2166	ACKE BRITT               	95	OLSE 	28.40			

200m women  Race ..., D, C Time :18:11
Heat:2      Wind : 1.4 
	1	792	BLANCKAERT LIEN          	92	HCO  	26.41			
	2	1145	BUYZE INE                	91	AZW  	26.56			
	3	1428	CROLS SARAH              	85	ACW  	26.59			
	4	1482	DEBELS MAEVA             	98	EAH  	27.62			

200m women  Race ..., D, C Time :18:11
Heat:3      Wind : 1.2 
	1	529	DE TEMMERMAN GAELLE      	94	CABW 	25.64			
	2	1745	LECOMTE PAULINE          	91	CABW 	25.98			
	3	1492	VAN ACKER THALIA         	86	ACME 	26.86			
		1139	LAPAGE MARION            	92	ACME 	DNS   			

200m men  Race ..., E, D Time :18:27
Heat:1      Wind : 1.1 
	1	2954	DATOUSSAID MEHDI         	90	CABW 	23.62			
	2	2249	VERDONCK SIMON           	96	HCO  	24.36			
	3	2489	PAUSENBERGER YVES        	95	KAAG 	24.89			
	4	9602	KILINDILWA DIEUF         	95	CNG  	25.97			

200m men  Race ..., E, D Time :18:27
Heat:2      Wind : 3.3 
	1	9592	PINTO CELIEN             	94	FRA  	23.21			
	2	255	SANCTORUM MATHIAS        	93	FLAC 	23.32			
	3	2566	LOPEZ CASTELLANOS THOMAS 	91	MOHA 	23.69			
	4	424	CRAESSAERTS SAM          	94	DAC  	24.21			

200m men  Race ..., E, D Time :18:27
Heat:3      Wind : 2.2 
	1	2452	TATON HUGUES             	83	ACLO 	22.95			
	2	1289	HOET NIELS               	88	FLAC 	23.04			
	3	1773	DECLOEDT DOMIEN          	85	HAC  	23.11			
		2198	BOGAERT SAM              	80	ACW  	DNS   			

200m men  Race ..., E, D Time :18:27
Heat:4      Wind : 0.9 
	1	9576	NGUENYANG MANU-GEORGES   	94	FRA  	22.48			
	2	9580	MOMBANGA JASON           	93	FRA  	22.71			
		9816	HANSON MARK              	81	GBR  	DNS   			
		2177	VAN DEN HENDE MULAMBA    	84	ACME 	DNS   			

1500m women  Race A Time :18:56
Heat:1 
	1	9890	NICKLESS BETHANY         	85	USA  	4:24.12			
	2	9899	CHEEVER JAMIE            	87	USA  	4:25.64			
	3	9780	HOFSTEDE HELEN           	80	NED  	4:26.11			
	4	9896	FLóCK JOELLE             	86	SUI  	4:26.75			
	5	9512	TRUONG PERRINE           	87	SUI  	4:27.58			
	6	9658	Aguilera Lisa            	USA  	4:28.19			
	7	9893	GOLDKAMP MARY            	88	USA  	4:28.27			
	8	9889	MELLSOP CAROLINE         	91	NZL  	4:32.48			
	9	9891	SOETHOUT JANA            	89	GER  	4:38.15			
	10	9888	KORLIMA LONAH CHEMTAI    	88	KEN  	4:38.63			
	11	9919	TAKA AZAUNT              	90	ISR  	4:39.42			
	12	9775	BETTICHE AMINA           	87	ALG  	4:49.18			
	13	9510	GADISH RONI              	87	ISR  	5:02.05			
		120	WYNS JENNA               	93	VAC  	DNF   			
		1803	MARECHAL ANNE SOPHIE     	86	CABW 	DNF   			

1500m women  Race A Time :18:56
Heat:2 
	1	9917	MACKEY KATIE             	87	USA  	4:11.85			
	2	9910	INFELD EMILY             	90	USA  	4:12.13			
	3	9930	MILLER ASHLEY            	89	USA  	4:13.12			
	4	9927	SMIT ANGELA              	91	NZL  	4:13.72			
	5	9915	SCHAPPERT NICOLE         	86	USA  	4:13.91			
	6	9911	TOMLIN RENEE             	88	USA  	4:14.15			
	7	9909	CONLEY KIM               	86	USA  	4:14.70			
	8	9916	REID SHEILA              	89	CAN  	4:15.62			
	9	9912	HUDDLE MOLLY             	84	USA  	4:17.30			
	10	9914	MALOY ELIZABETH          	85	USA  	4:17.70			
	11	9906	MCNEICE KELLY            	78	IRE  	4:18.49			
	12	9800	MANDERS MARLIES          	82	NED  	4:18.95			
	13	9925	JINNOUCHI AYAKO          	87	JPN  	4:19.13			
	14	9895	VAN MIERT LESLEY         	85	NED  	4:19.47			
	15	9656	GARCIA STEPHANIE         	USA  	4:30.61			
		783	DEN HAEZE WENDY          	85	ACME 	DNF   			
		9904	PRAUGHT AISHA            	89	USA  	DNF   			
		9903	LEHMANN VALERIE          	80	SUI  	DNF   			
		9894	PRUVOST FANNY            	79	FRA  	DNF   			

110mH men race B, A Time :20:43
Heat:1      Wind : 3.2 
	1	9994	TOWNSEND FRED            	82	USA  	13.54			
	2	9996	PHILLIPS RICHARD         	82	JAM  	13.59			
	3	3109	BROOTHAERTS DAMIEN       	83	RESC 	14.20			
	4	9997	ESAJAS RUBEN             	86	NED  	14.33			
		9998	EATON JARRET             	89	USA  	DNF   			
		1978	VAN ALPHEN HANS          	82	VAC  	DIS   			Art1 62.7

800m women  Race B, A Time :19:18
Heat:1 
	1	9923	NIEDEREDER ELISABETH     	85	AUT  	2:09.46			
	2	1100	VANGANSBEKE ZENOBIE      	92	KAAG 	2:09.89			
	3	9924	GRUTTERS INGRID          	74	NED  	2:11.11			
	4	9792	BRYSON TAYLOR            	89	USA  	2:11.22			
	5	9886	DUPONCHELLE PRESCILLIA   	95	FRA  	2:11.59			
	6	1176	KITHUSI ROSEMARY MBENYA  	83	VAC  	2:12.52			
	7	9777	KRUIVER MANON            	88	NED  	2:16.48			
	8	9920	ESTIME JENNIFER          	89	USA  	2:17.56			
	9	9922	SAILINUU SAKIA           	91	USA  	2:21.41			
		1193	DAELEMANS SOFIE          	91	RAM  	DNF   			

800m women  Race B, A Time :19:18
Heat:2 
	1	9933	VESSEY MAGGIE            	81	USA  	2:01.55			
	2	9795	MOORE ERICA              	88	USA  	2:02.79			
	3	9918	ANDERSON GABRIELLE       	86	USA  	2:02.83			
	4	9796	WRIGHT PHOEBE            	88	USA  	2:03.73			
	5	9929	GALLIGAN ROSE-ANNE       	87	IRE  	2:04.45			
	6	9793	PRICE CHANELLE           	90	USA  	2:05.49			
	7	9928	KUBO RURIKO              	90	JPN  	2:05.84			
	8	9931	MUNCAN MARINA            	82	SER  	2:07.18			
	9	9926	SUNAGA CHIHIRO           	88	JPN  	2:13.20			
		781	DAUWENS AXELLE           	90	ACME 	DNF   			

100m women  Race B, A Time :19:26
Heat:1      Wind : 1.9 
	1	784	DESONDRE JUSTINE         	88	ACME 	11.86			
	2	788	VAN DEN HENDE ESTER      	90	ACME 	11.92			
	3	9942	MORRISON FIONA           	88	NZL  	12.30			
	4	9941	SOMA ERIKO               	91	JPN  	12.35			
	5	1745	LECOMTE PAULINE          	91	CABW 	12.53			
	6	2279	DEROLEZ MARIE            	95	AZW  	12.58			
		781	DAUWENS AXELLE           	90	ACME 	DNF   			

100m women  Race B, A Time :19:26
Heat:2      Wind : 2.3 
	1	9947	HAWTHORNE TRISHA-ANN     	89	JAM  	11.32			
	2	9942	YOUNG JESSICA            	USA  	11.38			
	3	9949	BREEN MELISSA            	90	AUS  	11.39			
	4	9945	LUCAS PORSCHA            	88	USA  	11.42			
	5	9784	LUBBERS EVA              	92	NED  	11.55			
	6	9943	MORRIS BROOKLYN          	86	USA  	11.55			
	7	1572	MARIEN HANNE             	OLSE 	11.85			
	8	9944	MCNARY MADISON           	90	USA  	12.03			

100m men  Race B, A Time :19:34
Heat:1      Wind : 3.0 
	1	1100	HERREMAN LARS            	87	KKS  	10.72			
	2	1717	DE RYCKE PIETER          	91	VOLH 	10.81			
	3	1733	THYS SEPPE               	92	ACME 	10.88			
	4	9586	MBULU TOTO YVES          	93	FRA  	10.93			
	5	9572	DAYAN AVIV               	92	ISR  	11.03			
	6	9570	KOCK ANDREW              	76	RSA  	11.40			

100m men  Race B, A Time :19:34
Heat:2      Wind : 0.9 
	1	9972	PHIRI GERALD             	88	ZAM  	10.23			
	2	9812	TANIGUCHI FUMIYA         	91	JPN  	10.55			
	3	2520	WATRIN JULIEN            	92	DAMP 	10.55			
	4	9979	ANDERSON AARON           	88	USA  	10.58			
	5	9820	TOKI TAMA                	91	NZL  	10.68			
	6	9822	TAJIMA KAZUYA            	90	JPN  	10.71			
	7	9996	PHILLIPS RICHARD         	82	JAM  	10.88			
	8	9823	PENDERGRASS JEFF         	89	USA  	10.92			

400mH men  Race C, B, A Time :19:53
Heat:1 
	1	9977	WILRIGHT ALEX            	88	USA  	51.79			
	2	9991	COCHRANE MICHAEL         	91	NZL  	52.25			
	3	9983	SARMIENTO IGNACIO        	86	ESP  	52.86			
	4	9992	CARTAGENA JAVIER         	89	ESP  	54.36			
		9990	COHEN HAI                	92	ISR  	DNF   			

400mH men  Race C, B, A Time :19:53
Heat:2 
	1	9976	WOODWARD NATHAN          	89	GBR  	49.77			
	2	9985	NOZAWA KEISUKE           	91	JPN  	50.26			
	3	9980	SUMNER BEN               	83	GBR  	50.77			
	4	9989	COLE BRENDAN             	81	AUS  	50.94			
	5	9987	MEDWOOD KENNETH          	87	BLZ  	52.53			

400mH women  Race B, A Time :19:56
Heat:1 
	1	9961	BODEN LAUREN             	88	AUS  	57.18			
	2	9978	WALLACE LATOSHA          	85	USA  	62.01			
	3	9982	SERRANO CARLOTA          	86	ESP  	62.73			

1500m men  Race C, B, A Time :20:37
Heat:1 
	1	9804	WINTER CHRIS             	86	CAN  	3:48.38			
	2	9880	JANKOWSKI DAVID          	86	USA  	3:48.92			
	3	9803	LUNDGREN DANIEL          	85	SWE  	3:49.99			
	4	9867	SAITO HAYATO             	89	JPN  	3:50.22			
	5	9622	CONIJN TJERK             	87	NED  	3:52.88			
	6	9802	WIDING ERIK              	87	SWE  	3:53.66			
	7	9528	CHARNET STEPHANE         	85	FRA  	3:53.88			
	8	9801	HESSCHENTIER ROMAIN      	85	FRA  	3:54.57			
	9	1456	VANDERMEERSCH THIJS      	90	HAC  	3:55.22			
	10	9884	SOMSSICH ERIK            	85	GER  	3:57.13			
	11	9879	CLARK DANIEL             	85	AUS  	4:01.27			
	12	9806	HACKER COLIN             	88	USA  	4:01.81			
		9526	VEY AZEDINE              	86	FRA  	DNF   			
		1505	VAN WAEYENBERGE MARIO    	85	DUFF 	DNF   			

1500m men  Race C, B, A Time :20:37
Heat:2 
	1	9788	HEATH ELLIOTT            	89	USA  	3:43.51			
	2	9787	HICKS MALCOM             	87	NZL  	3:44.69			
	3	9869	COE MICHAEL              	87	USA  	3:45.52			
	4	9877	TANAKA KEISUKE           	89	JPN  	3:45.60			
	5	9805	JARVIS COLIN             	91	USA  	3:46.63			
	6	9873	FURST STEPHEN            	85	USA  	3:47.17			
	7	1388	VAN DYCK MAARTEN         	91	ROBA 	3:47.19			
	8	9646	WIGGERS TOM              	87	NED  	3:47.24			
	9	9868	COWART DONNIE            	85	USA  	3:47.30			
	10	9640	VERWER NIELS             	89	NED  	3:47.33			
	11	9898	AASLAND VETLE            	91	NOR  	3:47.99			
	12	9871	BAUDOIN THIBAUD          	89	FRA  	3:48.14			
	13	9872	TAMAYO DIEGO             	83	ESP  	3:48.18			
	14	9791	ALNES JOHANNES           	90	NOR  	3:50.54			
	15	9874	ROBERTSON JAKE           	89	NZL  	3:52.32			
		1036	MISPLON BERT             	88	RCG  	DNF   			
		2734	MARRION GEOFFREY         	78	CABW 	DNF   			

1500m men  Race C, B, A Time :20:37
Heat:3 
	1	9864	HILL RYAN                	90	USA  	3:40.52			
	2	9856	TORRENCE DAVID           	85	USA  	3:40.67			
	3	9860	BOYLAN - PETT LIAM       	85	USA  	3:41.15			
	4	9808	BEUGNET GREGORY          	87	FRA  	3:41.65			
	5	9858	LEER WILL                	85	USA  	3:42.10			
	6	9807	LESLIE CORY              	89	USA  	3:42.46			
	7	9789	GOMES HELIO              	84	POR  	3:44.21			
	8	9790	CHEPSEBA NICHOLAS        	94	KEN  	3:45.42			
	9	9861	CARSON HAMISH            	88	NZL  	3:58.55			
		9988	MADI NABIL               	81	ALG  	DNF   			
		990	TIJTGAT LANDER           	83	EA   	DNF   			
		9859	ROBERTSON ZANE           	89	NZL  	DNF   			
		9530	BOUDJEMMA AZZEDINE       	82	ALG  	DNF   			
		9781	DELEU THOMAS             	93	FRA  	DNF   			
		9809	ZERGUELAINE ANTER        	85	ALG  	DNF   			
		1707	COPPENS NICOLAS          	97	MOHA 	DNF   			

200m women  Race B, A Time :20:35
Heat:1      Wind : 0.8 
	1	788	VAN DEN HENDE ESTER      	90	ACME 	25.08			
	2	2666	NAGELS RANI              	95	ABES 	25.60			
	3	2279	DEROLEZ MARIE            	95	AZW  	26.15			
		784	DESONDRE JUSTINE         	88	ACME 	DNS   			

200m women  Race B, A Time :20:35
Heat:2      Wind : 0.4 
	1	9945	LUCAS PORSCHA            	88	USA  	23.48			
	2	9774	VASSELL KADENE           	89	NED  	23.76			
	3	9970	CARTER ANTONETTE         	84	USA  	23.88			
	4	9943	MORRIS BROOKLYN          	86	USA  	23.90			
		9944	MCNARY MADISON           	90	USA  	DNS   			

200m men  Race C, B, A Time :20:44
Heat:1      Wind : 1.1 
	1	1100	HERREMAN LARS            	87	KKS  	21.84			
	2	9818	MAJOLA RUBEN             	86	ISR  	21.89			
	3	1717	DE RYCKE PIETER          	91	VOLH 	21.92			
	4	9817	TZVI BALON               	90	ISR  	22.09			
	5	1733	THYS SEPPE               	92	ACME 	22.10			

200m men  Race C, B, A Time :20:44
Heat:2      Wind : -0.4 
	1	2520	WATRIN JULIEN            	92	DAMP 	21.21			
	2	9820	TOKI TAMA                	91	NZL  	21.32			
	3	9832	WICKES FRAZER            	92	NZL  	21.66			
		9823	PENDERGRASS JEFF         	89	USA  	DIS   			Art 163.3b
		9822	TAJIMA KAZUYA            	90	JPN  	DNS   			

800m men  Race C, B, A Time :21:12
Heat:1 
	1	1502	DE KERPEL WESLEY         	88	ROBA 	1:51.41			
	2	9554	NOORT PASCAL             	83	NED  	1:51.67			
	3	9546	NIBBERING DIDIER         	91	NED  	1:51.73			
	4	9552	HORVATH BALINT           	89	HUN  	1:51.81			
	5	1758	OMEY HANS                	86	AZW  	1:51.90			
	6	181	VAN BELLEGHEM WOUT       	93	KKS  	1:52.06			
	7	9855	ROSSIERE RENAUD          	93	FRA  	1:52.30			
	8	9854	LARCHAUD THOMAS          	86	FRA  	1:52.32			
	9	2533	DE COCK DAMIEN           	88	DS   	1:52.39			
	10	9782	BOON PAUL                	89	NED  	1:53.58			
	11	9538	DEWET ALEXIS             	86	FRA  	1:55.00			
		2057	SCHOCKAERT LAURENS       	90	AVLO 	DNF   			

800m men  Race C, B, A Time :21:12
Heat:2 
	1	9786	DE BOER WOUTER           	81	NED  	1:48.59			
	2	9849	JOSEPH MOISE             	81	HAI  	1:49.11			
	3	9852	FLO STIAN                	85	NOR  	1:50.06			
	4	9776	PENNEKAMP NILS           	87	NED  	1:50.13			
	5	9847	CARTAGENA MIGUEL         	87	ESP  	1:50.19			
	6	2538	KEBRON QUENTIN           	92	RFCL 	1:50.28			
	7	9851	JENSEN NICK              	91	DEN  	1:50.96			
	8	9848	VERBRUGGHE DAVID         	87	FRA  	1:51.03			
	9	9853	BEUKES HENK              	90	RSA  	1:54.49			
		1876	BULTHEEL MICHAEL         	86	FLAC 	DNF   			
		2009	AGACHE HANNES            	85	KKS  	DNF   			

800m men  Race C, B, A Time :21:12
Heat:3 
	1	9797	KIBET ALEX               	90	KEN  	1:47.32			
	2	9840	WIECZOREK MARK           	84	USA  	1:47.59			
	3	9845	MAINY AHMED              	86	MAR  	1:47.81			
	4	9798	MUMBA PRINCE             	88	ZAM  	1:48.17			
	5	9839	MARTIN RYAN              	89	USA  	1:48.39			
	6	9843	PREBLE MICHAEL           	90	USA  	1:48.65			
	7	9838	JOCK CHARLES             	89	USA  	1:48.67			
	8	9837	ANDREWS ROBBY            	91	USA  	1:52.26			
		9844	KUCHINO TAKESI           	86	JPN  	DNF   			
		9842	YOKOTA MASATO            	87	JPN  	DNF   			
		9834	EL-MAADADI MAROUANE      	85	MAR  	DNS   			
		9846	LEROY BRICE              	89	FRA  	DNF   			

400m women  Race B, A Time :21:17
Heat:1 
	1	9934	YONEDA TOMOMI            	90	JPN  	56.14			
	2	9799	STROPHFF CAROLIN         	88	GER  	56.83			
	3	9939	LANDEN SHANIE            	91	ISR  	58.09			
	4	9783	CYRUS TANY               	84	CAN  	59.38			
	5	812	ROSSAERT MIREILLE        	90	OB   	61.66			

400m women  Race B, A Time :21:17
Heat:2 
	1	9938	LLOYD SHEREEFA           	82	JAM  	53.50			
	2	9778	DE WITTE LISANNE         	92	NED  	54.67			
	3	9935	TORIHARA SAKI            	92	JPN  	54.99			
	4	9940	KIRA MANAMI              	91	JPN  	55.72			
	5	9936	SHINGU MIHO              	91	JPN  	55.75			

400m men  Race B, A Time :21:36
Heat:1 
	1	9836	LAWRENCE TORRIN          	89	USA  	46.46			
	2	9835	MOMIKI SHOGO             	92	JPN  	47.29			
	3	9833	TAKESHITA YUKI           	92	JPN  	47.62			
	4	9779	BLAUWHOF BJORN           	90	NED  	48.75			
		9830	ROBISON MATTHEW          	91	NZL  	DNS   			

400m men  Race B, A Time :21:36
Heat:2 
	1	9834	EL-MAADADI MAROUANE      	85	MAR  	47.74			
	2	3058	BALHAN PIERRE ANTOINE    	92	RESC 	49.22			

800m women  Race C, D, ... Time :21:45
Heat:1 
	1	482	GERARDY ALINE            	94	ARCH 	2:17.28			
	2	9662	DE VISSER MARIJKE        	NED  	2:22.70			
	3	190	LUYSSEN ALINE            	93	AZW  	2:25.47			
	4	3349	DELVA EVELYNE            	74	FLAC 	2:26.61			
	5	2295	DECEUNINCK BIRGIT        	96	FLAC 	2:26.92			
	6	9626	GUTING VANESSA           	95	GER  	2:27.56			
	7	2059	HEMELSOET LARA           	96	KAAG 	2:29.85			
	8	1413	VAN DER EECKEN           	MOHA 	2:32.59			
	9	2282	CARREIN FEBE             	95	AZW  	2:33.20			

800m men  Race D, E, ... Time :21:59
Heat:1 
	1	9542	PEREZCHICA ANDRES        	85	MEX  	1:52.01			
	2	9544	FLOYSTAD HANS KRISTIAN   	89	NOR  	1:52.84			
	3	9536	JOLY PHILIPPE            	93	FRA  	1:53.42			
	4	9650	NOUWS MARK               	90	NED  	1:53.90			
	5	2829	BYL JEAN CHARLES         	78	IAAC 	1:54.12			
	6	9620	WOLTER FLORIAN           	91	GER  	1:54.34			
	7	9618	BAFCOP FLORIAN           	90	FRA  	1:56.34			
	8	9672	IDAMRE MOHAMMED          	86	MAR  	1:58.34			
	9	9540	COETZER RUDOLPH          	87	RSA  	2:02.81			
		2034	DEVLIEGER KIRSTEN        	84	FLAC 	DNF   			

800m men  Race D, E, ... Time :21:59
Heat:2 
	1	9616	MARIEL VALENTIN          	87	FRA  	1:55.99			
	2	1386	PIETERS CHRISTOF         	86	ACME 	1:56.90			
	3	9654	FLINOIS MORGAN           	92	FRA  	1:57.20			
	4	2824	DUMONT JEREMIE           	84	ATH  	1:57.37			
	5	6413	HSAINE JAWAD*            	75	IAAC 	1:58.18			
	6	9624	SZUSCIK ADRIEN           	89	FRA  	1:59.46			
	7	9670	DELEMARLE BENOIT         	87	FRA  	2:00.43			
		256	SANCTORUM MAXIM          	93	FLAC 	DNF   			

800m men  Race D, E, ... Time :21:59
Heat:3 
	1	2532	DELCAMBRE MAXIME         	87	DS   	1:56.64			
	2	2659	LECLERE SEBASTIEN        	85	RFCL 	1:57.17			
	3	9648	KRUIVER JIM              	92	NED  	1:58.83			
	4	515	BOUCHIKHI LAHSENE        	93	OLSE 	1:59.68			
	5	9614	NEUHAUS CHRISTOF         	88	GER  	2:00.07			
	6	208	BEKE TIM                 	94	VS   	2:00.83			
	7	2825	GOETHALS BENOIT          	91	ATH  	2:01.11			
	8	1584	ROELANDT DIETER          	91	VS   	2:01.46			
		2242	BEROK MOHAMED*           	85	ASVO 	DNF   			

800m men  Race D, E, ... Time :21:59
Heat:4 
	1	2393	CALLENS KLAAS            	96	FLAC 	2:04.26			
	2	1137	DE BOCK TOMAS            	86	KAAG 	2:04.79			
	3	2752	DEBACQ JIMMY             	91	EAH  	2:07.24			
	4	1676	DEMARCKE BENJAMIN        	90	KKS  	2:10.44			
	5	3741	ENGELBERT KURT           	65	KKS  	2:14.62			
	6	2822	ROBERT CEDRIC            	79	DS   	2:15.37			

1500m women  Race C, D, ... Time :22:28
Heat:1 
	1	2901	DOUDELET VALENTINE       	96	MOHA 	4:59.23			
	2	9660	VINOGRAZKI ALIN          	ISL  	4:59.71			
	3	2136	REYNAERT HANNE           	96	ASVO 	5:00.48			
	4	31	MUSSEEUW JOLIEN          	94	AVR  	5:07.87			
	5	1421	BARBET CORALIE*          	97	EAH  	5:08.20			
	6	2296	BRUYNOOGHE EMILIE        	95	FLAC 	5:08.35			
	7	2272	VANDEPUTTE HANNE         	96	HAC  	5:12.06			
	8	7914	LUCKX CHARLOTTE          	MACW 	5:21.56			
	9	1761	NOULLET ANNELISE         	88	USTA 	5:27.01			
	10	9506	MONNIER CLARA            	93	FRA  	5:33.66			

1500m men  Race B, C, D, ... Time :22:27
Heat:1 
	1	2030	DIERCKX TOON             	87	ZWAT 	3:54.87			
	2	9632	DE VRIES EDWIN           	92	NED  	3:55.20			
	3	9606	BLIKSLAGER NIEK          	95	NED  	3:57.48			
	4	1125	HENDRIKX JEROEN          	86	ADD  	3:57.61			
	5	9634	KORFAGE HARMEN           	98	NED  	3:58.82			
	6	9518	SCHMITT ALEXANDRE        	89	FRA  	3:59.82			
	7	9604	WILLEBOORDSE FLORIS      	90	NED  	4:00.05			
	8	9636	PAUEL WESLEY             	90	NED  	4:00.13			
	9	9664	OVERGAAUW RONNIE         	85	NED  	4:01.20			
	10	9520	DELECROIX BENJAMIN       	84	FRA  	4:04.77			
	11	9524	NIXON ANDREW             	91	CAN  	4:07.54			
	12	9534	PINCK AURELIEN           	89	FRA  	4:08.61			
	13	2609	ASRI ABDESSAMAD          	84	IAAC 	4:10.78			
	14	1937	VAN BRUAENE SIMON        	95	AVR  	4:15.23			
	15	2001	LIGNEEL KASPER           	95	ZA   	4:22.73			
		2009	AGACHE HANNES            	85	KKS  	DNF   			

1500m men  Race B, C, D, ... Time :22:27
Heat:2 
	1	2242	BEROK MOHAMED*           	85	ASVO 	4:00.78			
	2	332	WINNEPENINCKX SOLOMON    	94	ASVO 	4:02.13			
	3	6516	LECOEUCHE ARNAUD         	73	EAH  	4:07.77			
	4	9638	UWIRAGIYE AMBROISE       	80	NED  	4:13.80			
	5	2530	GUELTON GAETAN           	86	DS   	4:13.98			
	6	2220	BAU IWEIN                	96	FLAC 	4:19.57			
	7	2139	STEENWERCKX MATTHIAS     	95	ROBA 	4:20.29			
	8	2534	BOURDJI SABRI            	82	DS   	4:20.66			
	9	9516	PUTEANUS ANTHONY         	87	FRA  	4:25.57			
	10	6417	DUPONT LESTHER           	74	DS   	4:27.57			
	11	3148	LAHOU JULIEN             	95	IAAC 	4:28.23			
	12	9608	WALGER THIBAULT          	87	FRA  	4:28.96			
	13	2578	DI BERARDO SANDRO        	82	DS   	4:29.78			
	14	2845	DEJEAN THOMAS            	96	MOHA 	4:30.31			
	15	2140	STEENWERCKX CEDRIC       	96	ROBA 	4:31.82			
	16	9514	MEIRHAEGHE LUCAS         	95	FRA  	4:32.61			
	17	6303	SARNELLI RAPHAEL         	76	DS   	4:34.00			
	18	1707	COPPENS NICOLAS          	97	MOHA 	4:34.06			
	19	9522	OULAD MOUSSA SOULAIMAN   	91	FRA  	4:37.21			
	20	2761	MONJET LUDOVIC           	84	DS   	4:41.37			

discus throw men  Time :18:22
Heat:1 
	1	2256	MILANOV PHILIP           	91	FLAC 	55.29			
	2	9974	HATAKEYAMA SHIGEO        	77	JPN  	54.76			
	3	9973	KOBAYASHI SHIRO          	82	JPN  	51.65			
	4	2166	NYS EDWIN                	86	DCLA 	49.98			
	5	2342	GETTEMANS BEN            	91	SPVI 	47.72			
	6	2986	REVYN RICHARD            	82	RFCL 	47.49			
	7	1939	TRUYTS TIMOTHY           	89	ACBR 	43.92			
	8	41	DE WITTE DENNIS          	93	RCG  	35.68			

triple jump men  Time :18:29
Heat:1 
	1	9962	FOX NATHAN               	90	GBR  	15.80	+2.6		0.00m	0.0	
	2	3209	KAPATA LEOPOLD           	92	CABW 	15.12	+3.3		14.40m	0.3	
	3	173	COMMEY SOLOMON           	93	VAC  	14.79	+2.9		0.00m	0.0	
	4	9811	MCKERNAN MIKE            	78	GBR  	14.71	+3.0		0.00m	0.0	
	5	1147	MUYLDERMANS BERT         	78	SPVI 	13.62	+5.1		0.00m	0.0	
	6	2469	THOMAS NICOLAS           	92	DAMP 	13.24	+3.9		13.21m	1.9	
	7	2489	PAUSENBERGER YVES        	95	KAAG 	12.49	+0.3				

pole vault women  Time :19:20
Heat:1 
	1	9954	SCHWARTZ JILLIAN         	79	ISR  	4.13			
	2	9953	VIUF KATY                	87	USA  	4.13			
	2	9957	GERGEL MELISSA           	89	USA  	4.13			
		1012	DHONT STEFFI             	92	AVLO 	NM   			

shot put women  Time :18:42
Heat:1 
	1	9952	CARTER MICHELLE          	85	USA  	18.70			
	2	9810	BOEKELMAN MELISSA        	89	NED  	16.92			
	3	918	VERLINDEN SOPHIE         	79	WIBO 	13.66			

long jump women  Time :19:22
Heat:1 
	1	9967	IROZURU ABIGAIL          	90	GBR  	6.40	+3.4		6.34m	1.2	
	2	9963	SHIMIZU TAMAKA           	91	JPN  	6.08	+4.0		5.92m	0.4	
	3	9970	CARTER ANTONETTE         	84	USA  	6.07	+3.8		5.93m	1.4	
	4	9966	KIRIYAMA CHIE            	91	JPN  	5.99	+4.7		5.93m	1.4	
	5	1160	VERCRUYSSE JESSE         	91	FLAC 	5.71	+2.6		5.64m	2.0	

shot put men  Time :20:29
Heat:1 
	1	9950	WALSH TOM                	92	NZL  	18.51			
	2	2986	REVYN RICHARD            	82	RFCL 	16.51			
	3	2342	GETTEMANS BEN            	91	SPVI 	16.05			
	4	2093	GOETHEER REMCO*          	92	OLSE 	15.83			
	5	1978	VAN ALPHEN HANS          	82	VAC  	15.61			
	6	1939	TRUYTS TIMOTHY           	89	ACBR 	14.13			
	7	41	DE WITTE DENNIS          	93	RCG  	12.06			

long jump men  Time :20:58
Heat:1 
	1	2463	STEMPNICK NICOLAS        	89	DS   	7.57	+1.5				
	2	9964	NIMURA MAMORU            	86	JPN  	7.34	+1.4				
	3	9969	HAYASHI FUTA             	91	JPN  	7.26	+1.2				
	4	9965	MINEMURA KOTA            	92	JPN  	7.24	+0.6				
	5	9875	KISOKA MBALA ROMULUS     	93	FRA  	6.38	+1.4				
	6	2489	PAUSENBERGER YVES        	95	KAAG 	5.94	+1.7				


Powered by TimeTronics - Hosted by ServNet

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/Pro
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1702 3925 6322 10
2013 2547 3583 8159 11
2012 3018 1808 11051 1
2011 1878 1349 207 5
2010 620 630 70 2
2009 711 583 2 11
2008 84 31    
2007 31 11    
2006 13 2    
2005 36 1    
2004 3 2    
2003 1 1    
2002 1 1    
2001   2    
2000 4 1    
1999 1 1    
1998   1    
1997   1    
1996 2 1    
1992 1      
1991 7      
1988 1      
1985 1      
1984 1      
1983 2      
1982 3      
1980 1      
1976 1      
1972 2      
1970 1      
1968 1      
1964 1      
1960 1      
1956 1      
1954 1      
1952 1      
1948 1      
1936 1      
1924 1