Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

AK (0)
AZ (0)
CT (0)
DE (0)
DC (0)
FL (0)
GA (0)
HI (0)
KY (0)
ME (0)
MD (0)
MS (0)
NV (0)
NH (0)
NM (0)
NC (0)
ND (0)
OK (0)
RI (0)
SC (0)
SD (0)
TN (0)
VT (0)
VA (0)
WA (0)
WV (0)
WY (0)
All (6559)
 

News

 

2012 Results - New Balance Outdoor Nationals

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Jun 16 2012, 10:31 PM

Website:Click here

LIVE Webcast | Heat Sheets | Schedule | NSSF

Results by: Flash Results



Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2012 02:46 PM
            New Balance Outdoor Nationals - 6/14/2012 to 6/16/2012             
                 North Carolina A+T University, Greensboro, NC                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1450 Javianne Oliver     13 Monroe, GA               11.63Q  2.0  1 
  2  2959 Deanna Hill         14 Orlando, FL              11.80Q  2.2  2 
  3    68 Ky Westbrook        14 Chandler, AZ             11.83Q  0.5  3 
  4   211 Valencia Hannon     12 Elmont, NY               11.83q  2.2  2 
  5  2598 Shekara Martin      13 Atlanta, GA              11.93q  0.5  3 
  6   386 Alexis Murphy       12 Raleigh, NC              11.94q  2.0  1 
  7  2955 Teahna Daniels      15 Orlando, FL              12.01q  2.0  1 
  8  1613 Sabrina Moore       13 Huntersville, NC         12.03q  2.0  1  [12.022]
  9  1520 Robbi Rogers        13 Mount Vernon, NY         12.03   2.2  2  [12.028]
 10   380 Markia Franklin     12 Raleigh, NC              12.04   2.0  1 
 11  2957 Sabria Hadley       13 Lake Wales, FL           12.04   0.5  3 
 12   485 Megan Osborne       13 Chillicothe, OH          12.06   2.0  1 
 13  2583 Diamond Spaulding   15 plantation, FL           12.22   0.5  3 
 14  1959 Nyeisha Dease       12 Columbia, SC             12.31   2.2  2 
 15  1662 Kededra Middleton   12 Miramar, FL              12.34   0.5  3 
 16  1007 Jenira Shufford     12 Newport News, VA         12.35   0.5  3 
 17  2236 Jada Martin         13 Atlanta, GA              12.68   0.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.27  6/19/2010   Octavius Freeman, Lake Wales, FL            
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   Sophomore:   11.17  1991        Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   11.13  6/21/1976   Chandra Cheeseborough, Ribault, Jacksonville
      Senior:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    68 Ky Westbrook        14 Chandler, AZ             11.63   0.5 
  2  1450 Javianne Oliver     13 Monroe, GA               11.67   0.5 
  3  2598 Shekara Martin      13 Atlanta, GA              11.78   0.5 
  4   211 Valencia Hannon     12 Elmont, NY               11.86   0.5 
  5  2959 Deanna Hill         14 Orlando, FL              11.89   0.5 
  6   386 Alexis Murphy       12 Raleigh, NC              11.93   0.5 
  7  1613 Sabrina Moore       13 Huntersville, NC         12.02   0.5 
  8  2955 Teahna Daniels      15 Orlando, FL              12.05   0.5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.76  6/15/1991   Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1365 Kadecia Baird       13 New York, NY             23.26Q  3.5  3 
  2    68 Ky Westbrook        14 Chandler, AZ             24.10Q  1.4  2 
  3  2583 Diamond Spaulding   15 plantation, FL           24.27Q  1.1  1 
  4   485 Megan Osborne       13 Chillicothe, OH          23.95q  3.5  3 
  5   386 Alexis Murphy       12 Raleigh, NC              24.10q  3.5  3 
  6  2236 Jada Martin         13 Atlanta, GA              24.25q  1.4  2 
  7  1450 Javianne Oliver     13 Monroe, GA               24.36q  3.5  3 
  8  3116 Jasmine Dawson      13 Clayton, NC              24.37q  3.5  3 
  9  2598 Shekara Martin      13 Atlanta, GA              24.39   1.4  2 
 10  2957 Sabria Hadley       13 Lake Wales, FL           24.67   1.1  1 
 11   670 Aalayah Faulcon     12 Durham, NC               24.69   3.5  3 
 12  1521 Tanaya Yarde        12 Mount Vernon, NY         24.72   1.1  1 
 13   380 Markia Franklin     12 Raleigh, NC              24.82   1.4  2 
 14   666 Courtney Crawford   14 Stoneville, NC           24.89   1.1  1 
 15   665 Marissa Bellamy     12 Youngsville, NC          24.96   1.4  2 
 16   714 Zakiya Bateman      14 Lynchburg, VA            25.18   3.5  3 
 17  2563 Christine Scott     12 Denver, CO               25.38   3.5  3 
 --  2959 Deanna Hill         14 Orlando, FL                 DQ   1.1  1  Lane Violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
        Meet:   22.94  6/20/2009   Chalonda Goodman, Newnan, GA                
    Freshman:   23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
   Sophomore:   22.76  6/15/1991   Marion Jones, Rio Mesa, Oxnard, CA          
      Junior:   22.58  6/28/1992   Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
      Senior:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist,Sepulveda,CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    68 Ky Westbrook        14 Chandler, AZ             23.92   2.2 
  2  2583 Diamond Spaulding   15 plantation, FL           24.04   2.2 
  3  1450 Javianne Oliver     13 Monroe, GA               24.10   2.2 
  4   386 Alexis Murphy       12 Raleigh, NC              24.21   2.2 
  5   485 Megan Osborne       13 Chillicothe, OH          24.23   2.2 
  6  2236 Jada Martin         13 Atlanta, GA              24.34   2.2 
  7  3116 Jasmine Dawson      13 Clayton, NC              24.97   2.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 4:10pm; Section 3 at 7:10pm
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl,FL      
        Meet:   52.04  6/17/2006   Jessica Beard, Euclid, OH                   
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
   Sophomore:   51.70  1980        Denean Howard, Kennedy Granada Hills CA     
      Junior:   50.74  6/3/2000    Monique Henderson, Morse, San Diego, CA     
      Senior:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laudrdl, FL     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1365 Kadecia Baird       13 New York, NY             52.14   3 
  2  2768 Kyle Plante         12 Albany, NY               53.32   3 
  3   514 Olivia Baker        14 Maplewood, NJ            54.83   3 
  4  1118 Ariah Graham        12 Raleigh, NC              55.04   3 
  5  2269 Kendall Ellis       14 Fort Lauderdale, FL      55.15   3 
  6   670 Aalayah Faulcon     12 Durham, NC               55.39   2 
  7  1348 Marcquita Stalbert  14 New Orleans, LA          55.45   3 
  8  1567 Karrington Winters  15 Blacklick, OH            55.50   3 
  9   665 Marissa Bellamy     12 Youngsville, NC          55.52   1 
 10   688 Jaimee Dorsey       12 East Greenwich, RI       55.60   2 
 11  2139 Felecia Majors      13 Lorton, VA               55.82   2 
 12  2798 Madeline Kopp       13 Spencerport, NY          56.06   1 
 13  2684 Whitney Adams       13 St. Charles, MO          56.12   2 
 14  1116 Takeyra Jenkins-Do  14 Taylors, SC              56.20   1 
 15  2960 Deja Parrish        14 Fort Lauderdale, FL      56.36   3 
 16  2041 Myra Wanamaker      12 Wilmington, DE           57.73   2 
 17   680 Megan Irvine        15 Loveland, CO             58.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 and 2 at 3:45pm; Section 3 at 7:00pm
 #1523 Kimberly Ficenic is defending champion
    National:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft. WashPA   
        Meet:   2:02.76  6/16/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Freshman:   2:02.40  7/30/1974   Robin Campbell, Eastern, Washington, DC   
   Sophomore:   2:02.29  7/6/1974    Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
      Junior:   2:01.82  6/21/1981   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, FtWash. PA   
      Senior:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, Ft.Wash PA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3311 Raevyn Rogers       14 Houston, TX            2:05.50  
  2  3303 Sydnee Over         13 Windsor, CT            2:08.66  
  3  2825 Emma Keenan         13 Doylestown, PA         2:09.18  
  4  2677 Sara Barron         12 Oakland, MI            2:09.25  
  5   577 Megan Moye          12 Moseley, VA            2:09.27  
  6  2961 Daesha Rogers       16 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:09.89  
  7   635 Shea Martinez       13 Layton, UT             2:10.79  
  8   494 Madeleine Berkson   14 Providence, RI         2:10.82  
  9  3354 Molly Keating       12 Providence, RI         2:11.21  
 10  1315 Stefanie Kurgatt    13 Tallahassee, FL        2:11.59  
 11   810 Erin Jaskot         14 Blauvelt, NY           2:12.66  
 12  1523 Kimberley Ficenec   12 Stafford, VA           2:12.69  
 13   121 Ellison Grove       14 Catharpin, VA          2:12.88  
 14  1528 Michaela Wilkins    12 Ellicott City, MD      2:13.22  
 15   132 Erica Johnson       13 Riverside, RI          2:14.49  
 16    24 Reagan Anderson     13 Wilmington, DE         2:14.91  
 17  1998 Macey Schweikert    14 Burke, VA              2:15.01  
 18  2351 Alison Work         12 Sylvania, OH           2:15.43  
 19   186 Molly McCabe        14 Brookline, NH          2:15.61  
 20   184 Sarah Burke         13 Tyngsboro, MA          2:15.78  
 21  1715 Ce'Aira Brown       12 philadelphia, PA       2:16.34  
 22  2720 Shelby Howell       12 Wilmington, NC         2:16.44  
 23  2815 Madison Connelly    13 Rocky River, OH        2:16.69  
 24  3039 Laura Williamson    12 Princeton, MA          2:17.24  
 25  2623 Colleen Weatherfor  13 Greencastle, IN        2:17.30  
 26  2000 Lindsey Bellaran    12 Holmdel, NJ            2:19.82  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 4:45pm; Section 2 at 7:20pm
 #3343 Wesley Frazier is defending champion
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
        Meet:   4:36.95  6/16/2005   Sarah Bowman, Fauquier, Warrenton,VA      
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola Jr, Orange, CA       
   Sophomore:   4:39.28  4/26/2012   Mary Cain, Bronxville, NY                 
      Junior:   4:39.25  6/17/2006   Danielle Tauro, Sn Ocean, NJ              
      Senior:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plummer, University, Irvine, CA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2780 Kelsey Margey       12 Huntington, NY         4:45.84  
  2  3343 Wesley Frazier      13 Raleigh, NC            4:48.28  
  3  2853 Kennedy Weisner     14 Saint Marys, PA        4:51.60  
  4   679 Karina Ernst        12 Loveland, CO           4:52.84  
  5   698 Natalie Shields     12 Salt Lake City, UT     4:52.97  
  6  2894 Sophie Chase        13 Burke, VA              4:53.10  
  7  2920 Maggie Drazba       13 St. Marys, WV          4:53.67  
  8  1648 Sarah Gillespie     13 Manchester, CT         4:54.79  
  9  2554 Ellie Gonzalez      14 Baltimore, MD          5:00.83  
 10  2714 Samantha George     12 Raleigh, NC            5:01.25  
 11  2624 Bethany Neeley      13 Greentown, IN          5:02.35  
 12  2805 Sydney Leiher       13 Beavercreek, OH        5:03.10  
 13    74 Delphi Cleaveland   13 Poughkeepsie, NY       5:03.24  
 14  3330 Sarah Fakler        13 Phoenix, AZ            5:03.55  
 15  2173 Claudia DiSomma     13 Sparta, NJ             5:04.98  
 16   494 Madeleine Berkson   14 Providence, RI         5:05.97  
 17  1670 Autumn Greba        12 North Huntingdon, P    5:13.93  
 18    35 Julie Williams      13 Wilmington, DE         5:20.03  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 6:55pm; Section 2 at 8:10pm
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Freshman:   10:19.0h  1976        Aileen O'Connor, High Point,Beltsville,MD
   Sophomore:   10:04.85  6/19/2009   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills, Addison, T
      Junior:   10:11.0h  6/1974      Lynn Bjorklund, Los Alamos, NM           
      Junior:    9:52.13  5/31/2008   Jordan Hasay (m), Missioin Pr, SLO, CA   
      Senior:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  3343 Wesley Frazier      13 Raleigh, NC           10:13.43  
  2   698 Natalie Shields     12 Salt Lake City, UT    10:14.16  
  3   172 Dana Giordano       12 Bernardsville, NJ     10:16.30  
  4  2894 Sophie Chase        13 Burke, VA             10:19.14  
  5  2681 Clare Flanagan      14 Edina, MN             10:20.75  
  6    32 Haley Pierce        12 wilmington, DE        10:23.34  
  7  2895 Hannah Christen     14 Burke, VA             10:26.99  
  8  2683 Maria Hauger        13 Shakopee, MN          10:28.40  
  9  2587 Lily Williams       12 Tallahassee, FL       10:28.74  
 10  2580 Anne-Marie Blaney   12 Ocala, FL             10:29.03  
 11  1368 Mackenzie Barry     14 Mendham, NJ           10:34.67  
 12  2920 Maggie Drazba       13 St. Marys, WV         10:37.81  
 13  1777 Catarina Rocha      13 Peabody, MA           10:39.77  
 14  3141 Caroline Alcorta    14 Springfield, VA       10:40.56  
 15   677 Danielle Anderson   13 Inver Grove Heights   10:41.00  
 16  3330 Sarah Fakler        13 Phoenix, AZ           10:41.46  
 17  2754 Elyssa Gensib       12 Princeton, NJ         10:42.38  
 18  2554 Ellie Gonzalez      14 Baltimore, MD         10:44.53  
 19   737 Emily Stark         12 Concord, MA           10:44.79  
 20  1709 Nikki Park          14 Virginia Beach, VA    10:46.32  
 21  2919 Millie Paladino     14 Morgantown, WV        10:46.36  
 22  2143 Paige Ethier        12 Wakefield, RI         10:46.68  
 23  2750 Colette Richter     13 Mountain Lakes, NJ    10:46.72  
 24  2616 Anna Holdiman       13 Waverly, IA           10:47.13  
 25  3100 Bethanie Brown      13 Waterville, ME        10:47.33  
 26  2576 Amanda Rickert      13 Wilmington, DE        10:47.63  
 27  2647 Annika Gompers      14 Newton, MA            10:48.09  
 28  2789 Gianna Frontera     14 Newburgh, NY          10:49.17  
 29  2556 Carmen Carlos       13 Mobile, AL            10:55.43  
 30  2912 Crystal Nelson      12 Wincheser, VA         10:56.04  
 31   633 Anna McBride        13 Mocksville, NC        11:00.21  
 32    33 Rebecca Salter      13 Greenville, DE        11:06.90  
 33  1102 Regan Ward          13 Okmulgee, OK          11:10.92  
 34   613 Madison Waymire     14 Grimes, IA            11:25.61  
 35  2862 Aisha McAdams       13 North Kingstown, RI   11:37.61  
 
Girls 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 #3343 Wesley Frazier is defending champion
    National:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
        Meet:   16:18.91  6/19/2008   Ashley Brasovan, Wellington,WPB, FL      
    Freshman:   16:34.7h  1979        Kim Gallagher, Three Tuns JHS,M Gl,PA    
   Sophomore:   16:24.83  6/16/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC 
      Junior:   16:14.69  1986        Erin Keogh, Langley, Mc Lean, VA         
      Senior:   15:48.91  7/22/2010   Emily Sisson, Parkway Cn,Chstrfield,MO   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2626 Ashley Erba         13 Winona Lake, IN       16:18.21  
  2   677 Danielle Anderson   13 Inver Grove Heights   16:43.65  
  3  3343 Wesley Frazier      13 Raleigh, NC           16:51.04  
  4  2683 Maria Hauger        13 Shakopee, MN          16:53.07  
  5  2580 Anne-Marie Blaney   12 Ocala, FL             16:59.22  
  6  2561 Vanessa Fraser      13 Scotts Valley, CA     16:59.87  
  7  3100 Bethanie Brown      13 Waterville, ME        17:11.14  
  8  2671 Kirsten Olling      14 Breckenridge, MI      17:13.56  
  9  2564 Tabor Scholl        15 Kremmling, CO         17:36.28  
 10  2877 Haley Ward          13 Athens, TN            17:39.30  
 11  2581 Bryce Seymour       13 Oviedo, FL            17:41.15  
 12  3255 Brittany Gappa      13 Bellingham, WA        17:43.59  
 13   822 Natalie Young       12 Dumfries, VA          17:48.97  
 14  3342 Ryen Frazier        15 Raleigh, NC           17:53.80  
 15   967 Molly Breidenbaugh  14 Mechanicsville, VA    18:02.42  
 16   219 Kate Buss           12 Blacksburg, VA        18:04.71  
 17   584 Kate Scott          13 Newtown, PA           18:15.37  
 18   640 Mary Grace Doggett  14 Raleigh, NC           18:15.47  
 19  2634 Gabrielle Jennings  16 Slidell, LA           18:16.86  
 20   764 Ella Martin         12 Woods Hole, MA        18:18.61  
 21   682 Emily Lewis         12 Easley, SC            18:20.38  
 22  2584 Carly Thomas        12 Tallahassee, FL       18:20.96  
 23  1631 Jessica Childers    12 Englewood, OH         18:24.87  
 24  2751 Rachel Belmont      14 Old Bridge,, NJ       18:26.89  
 25  2594 Anne Kelly          13 Alpharetta, GA        18:29.52  
 26   552 Jessie Smillie      14 Bohemia, NY           18:31.34  
 27  2736 Brianne Roche       13 Freehold, NJ          18:32.16  
 28   852 Stephanie Gerland   16 Garden City, NY       18:33.05  
 29  1248 Stephanie Deccy     13 Burlington, CT        18:36.98  
 30   509 Arielle Weiner      12 Freehold, NJ          18:38.00  
 31  3038 Colleen Sands       14 Princeton, MA         18:39.11  
 32  1072 Jess Wojnicki       14 Bethel, CT            18:40.55  
 33   458 Amanda Chang        12 Cheshire, CT          18:42.90  
 34  2730 Caelainn Carney     12 Basking Ridge, NJ     18:47.94  
 35   551 Erin Melly          14 Bohemia, NY           19:01.61  
 36  1873 Nina Poccia         12 Sparta, NJ            19:01.99  
 37  1071 Carly Schuyler      14 Bethel, CT            19:04.04  
 38  1070 Alexandra Kaeslin   12 Bethel, CT            19:05.46  
 39   553 Courtney Kelly      12 Mount Laurel, NJ      19:05.81  
 40  2743 Brittany Day        13 Haworth, NJ           19:33.23  
 41   639 Rachel Bartolomeo   14 Cary, NC              19:47.00  
 42  1744 Victoria Hutchens   13 Stuart, VA            19:53.78  
 --  2482 Megan Lacy          12 Marlton, NJ                DNF  
 --  2882 Barbara Lee Ball    13 Nashville, TN              DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
   Sophomore:   13.49  5/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2696 Mollie Williams     13 Clayton, NC              13.86Q  2.3  3 
  2  2887 Skylar Ross-Ransom  13 Houston, TX              13.96Q  2.7  1 
  3   965 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton, VA              14.19Q  2.5  2 
  4     6 Kaprice James       12 Roselle, NJ              14.11q  2.7  1 
  5  3126 Aliya Barnes        14 West Orange, NJ          14.12q  2.7  1 
  6  1830 Patrycja Dziekonsk  14 Plainsboro, NJ           14.18q  2.3  3 
  7  1283 Javanique Burruss   13 Louisa, VA               14.28q  2.5  2 
  8  2807 Chantel Richardson  13 Chesterland, OH          14.30q  2.5  2 
  9  3120 Alvonna Blakney     12 Charlotte, NC            14.33   2.5  2 
 10  1422 Racquel Moses       12 Windsor Mill, MD         14.37   2.3  3 
 11  2933 Morgan McLaughlin   12 Dunellen, NJ             14.38   2.3  3 
 12  2609 Monti Willis        12 Marietta, GA             14.39   2.3  3 
 13  2158 Jacklyn Howell      14 Cary, NC                 14.48   2.7  1 
 14  2300 Jacqueline (Jackie  13 Houston, TX              14.49   2.5  2 
 15  1753 Jessica Shelton     13 Rockville, VA            14.49   2.7  1 
 16  2890 Lauren Bedrich      13 Rogers, TX               14.73   2.7  1 
 17  2913 Hali McFadgen       13 Woodbridge, VA           14.79   2.3  3 
 18  2366 Nora McKiver        13 High Point, NC           14.91   2.5  2 
 19  1660 Elesha Alyn         12 Miami, FL                15.02   2.5  2 
 20  1223 Montayla Holder     12 Indianapolis, IN         15.04   2.3  3 
 21  2891 Abby Feeney         13 The Woodlands, TX        15.16   2.3  3 
 22  2324 Melanie Winters     12 Stow, OH                 15.19   2.7  1 
 23  1518 Lexus Harney        12 Mount Vernon, NY         18.05   2.7  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   13.38  6/17/1995   Joanna Hayes, North, Riverside, CA          
    Freshman:   13.12  6/4/2011    Dior Hall, Washington,Denver,CO             
   Sophomore:   13.49  5/1/2010    Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA    
      Junior:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
      Senior:   13.20  6/3/2000    Nichole Denby, JW North, Riverside, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2887 Skylar Ross-Ransom  13 Houston, TX              13.59   1.6 
  2  2696 Mollie Williams     13 Clayton, NC              13.76   1.6 
  3   965 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton, VA              14.06   1.6 
  4     6 Kaprice James       12 Roselle, NJ              14.20   1.6 
  5  3126 Aliya Barnes        14 West Orange, NJ          14.25   1.6 
  6  1830 Patrycja Dziekonsk  14 Plainsboro, NJ           14.32   1.6 
  7  2807 Chantel Richardson  13 Chesterland, OH          14.47   1.6 
  8  1283 Javanique Burruss   13 Louisa, VA               15.59   1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 2:35pm; Section 3 at 6:40pm
    National:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Millbrae, CA                  
        Meet:   56.83  6/18/2005   Krystal Cantey, Winslow, Atco, NJ           
    Freshman:   58.63  8/4/2010    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore:   55.96  7/15/2005   Ebony Collins, Wilson, Long Beach, CA       
      Junior:   55.20  5/26/1984   Leslie Maxie, Mills, Millbrae, CA           
      Senior:   55.76  2001        Lashinda Demus, Wilson, Long Beach, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   127 Jessica Gelibert    12 Bay Shore, NY            59.54   3 
  2    56 Kiah Seymour        12 Washington, DC           59.99   3 
  3  2644 Jen Esposito        12 Mansfield, MA          1:00.35   2 
  4  2300 Jacqueline (Jackie  13 Houston, TX            1:00.37   1 
  5  1422 Racquel Moses       12 Windsor Mill, MD       1:00.84   2 
  6   340 Helena Leyrer       12 Dorothy, NJ            1:01.23   3 
  7  1089 Tametris Morrison   13 raleigh, NC            1:01.81   2 
  8  2890 Lauren Bedrich      13 Rogers, TX             1:01.92   1 
  9  1247 Evann Thompson      12 Medford, NJ            1:01.99   2 
 10   743 Nichole Candelaria  12 Newark, NJ             1:02.17   3 
 11     2 Heather Smith       13 Chesapeake, VA         1:02.22   1 
 12  2178 Jennifer Silvestri  12 Sparta, NJ             1:02.29   3 
 13  3239 Alexandra Cimino    13 Westwood, NJ           1:02.63   3 
 14  2956 Khadeeja Dooling    13 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:02.89   3 
 15  2004 Meghan McMullin     12 Holmdel, NJ            1:03.02   1 
 16   533 Brittany Padmore    12 Maplewood, NJ          1:03.70   2 
 17  2814 Taylor McDonald     13 Northfield, OH         1:03.91   2 
 18   436 Janieyah Collins    12 Monroe, NC             1:04.16   1 
 19  3276 Christina Zelenoy   13 Monroe, NY             1:04.24   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
================================================================
    National:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
        Meet:   6:34.69  6/18/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Wrd Melville,Setauket
    Freshman:   6:48.64  6/18/2005   Hannah Davidson, Saratoga, NY             
   Sophomore:   6:37.27  7/10/2011   Amy-Eloise Neale, GlacierPeak,Snohomish,WA
      Junior:   6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers, Northwest, Seattle, WA     
      Senior:   6:30.73  5/5/2012    Brianna Nerud, N Shore,Glen Head,NY       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1151 Keelin Hollowood    12 Saratoga Springs, N    6:50.46  
  2  1799 Leila Mantilla      12 Penfield, NY           6:54.08  
  3  1399 Amber Goodspeed     12 Middletown, NY         6:59.81  
  4  2805 Sydney Leiher       13 Beavercreek, OH        7:06.32  
  5  2338 Christina Melian    12 Staten Island, NY      7:06.60  
  6  1620 Alexis Hatcher      12 Stony Point, NY        7:07.72  
  7  2336 Kate Zendell        15 Suffern, NY            7:08.41  
  8  2797 Karli O'Neill       13 Spencerport, NY        7:12.90  
  9  2742 Christin Bettis     12 Hammonton, NJ          7:13.65  
 10  3255 Brittany Gappa      13 Bellingham, WA         7:15.14  
 11  1948 Felicia Sciortino   13 Niskayuna, NY          7:19.50  
 12   176 Courtney Tedeschi   13 Westerlo, NY           7:22.27  
 13  1132 Ashlin Conroy       12 Muttonton, NY          7:23.07  
 14  1659 Annmarie Tuxbury    12 New Hartford, CT       7:26.35  
 15   977 Christine Eisenber  13 Hauppauge, NY          7:26.61  
 16  2821 Amy Darlington      12 Bethlehem, PA          7:27.91  
 17   851 Jennifer Gerland    15 Garden City, NY        7:28.87  
 18  1588 Kalleigh Forrester  14 New Windsor, NY        7:32.39  
 19  3264 Abigail Pohl        13 Weston, MA             7:34.50  
 20  2629 Maddox Patterson    15 Lexington, KY          7:38.32  
 21  2288 Sarah Sisk          12 Bayonne, NJ            7:57.67  
 
Girls 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 8:00am; Section 2 at 8:45am
    National:   19:56.80  6/4/2006    Suffern, Suffern, NY                     
        Meet:   19:58.07  6/17/2006   Roxbury, Succasunna, NJ                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adrenaline Tc-De                                   20:02.90  
     1) 33 Rebecca Salter 13            2) 24 Reagan Anderson 13          
     3) 35 Julie Williams 13            4) 32 Haley Pierce 12             
  2 Kinetic Rc-Ny                                      20:22.12  
     1) 1152 Margaret MacDonald 12      2) 1154 Maggi Szpak 12            
     3) 1151 Keelin Hollowood 12        4) 1150 Taylor Driscoll 13        
  3 Spirit of Pre-MI                                   20:24.48  
     1) 2221 Elianna Shwayder 14        2) 2220 Abby Rentschler 15        
     3) 2215 Amy Creutz 12              4) 2217 Lauren Green 15           
  4 Bernards Tc-Nj                                     21:02.79  
     1) 174 Laura Quintana 13           2) 173 Kate Gunson 13             
     3) 175 Zoe Wojtech 13              4) 172 Dana Giordano 12           
  5 Cornwall Tc-Ny                                     21:16.54  
     1) 564 Beatrice Boylan 15          2) 568 Michelle Lujan 13          
     3) 566 Dara Cuffe 15               4) 570 Ashley Wallace 15          
  6 Lincoln Sudbury Tc-Ma                              21:17.25  
     1) 1260 Brianna Bisson 14          2) 1263 Katie LaScaleia 13        
     3) 1262 Marika Crowe 12            4) 1261 Sydney Clary 15           
  7 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                  21:22.17  
     1) 3267 Charlotte Walmsley 12      2) 3258 Olivia Brackett 12        
     3) 3264 Abigail Pohl 13            4) 3268 Edom Wessenyeleh 13       
  8 Hamilton Tc-Ma                                     21:28.28  
     1) 957 Emily Weigand 15            2) 954 Emily Horgan 14            
     3) 956 Emily Senning 12            4) 955 Kerry Phelan 12            
  9 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                       21:36.33  
     1) 1539 Brooke Madry 15            2) 1540 MaryKate O'Meara 14       
     3) 1538 Lauren Fernandez 14        4) 1537 Deanna Felicissimo 12     
 10 Cicero North Syracuse Tc-                          21:37.11  
     1) 490 Maria LaMontagne 14         2) 491 Katie Laris 12             
     3) 493 Nicole Watterud 13          4) 489 Jacqlynn Halstead 14       
 11 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                   21:42.11  
     1) 305 Courtney Campbell 14        2) 307 Emilie Hoffer 14           
     3) 306 Delia Hayes 15              4) 310 Meredith Rizzo 13          
 12 Spirit of Pre-MI  'B'                              21:48.48  
     1) 2219 Gloria Park 14             2) 2216 Alyssa Cummings 13        
     3) 2222 Gillian Walter 16          4) 2218 Kelly Hall 13             
 13 Shamrocks Rc-Ma                                    21:53.60  
     1) 2047 Brynna Harum 14            2) 2046 Elizabeth Hannon 15       
     3) 2048 Abbie McNulty 14           4) 2049 Kathleen Powell 12        
 14 Immaculate Tc-Ct                                   21:59.17  
     1) 1072 Jess Wojnicki 14           2) 1070 Alexandra Kaeslin 12      
     3) 1071 Carly Schuyler 14          4) 1069 Maggie Christe 13         
 15 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny                                  22:00.93  
     1) 1948 Felicia Sciortino 13       2) 1945 Maggie Hensel 12          
     3) 1944 Emily DeWald 14            4) 1946 Kaleigh Higgins 12        
 16 Morgantown Tc-Wv                                   22:15.66  
     1) 1459 Allison Lynch 14           2) 1460 Sydney Pineault 14        
     3) 1457 Victoria Cooke 15          4) 1458 Brynn Harshbarger 13      
 17 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                 22:20.53  
     1) 2063 Bailey Kowalczyk 13        2) 2067 Carley Whitford 12        
     3) 2060 Erin Hulbert 15            4) 2059 Caroline Hampton 13       
 18 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           22:21.79  
     1) 875 Tess Doggett 12             2) 878 kristen kelly 12           
     3) 874 Carey Celata 12             4) 879 eliza lukens-day 13        
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                    46.87Q  1 
     1) 1518 Lexus Harney 12            2) 1520 Robbi Rogers 13           
     3) 1516 Shanice Cameron 12         4) 1521 Tanaya Yarde 12           
  2 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                47.77Q  2 
     1) 3124 Michaela Williams 12       2) 3122 Noel Tapper 13            
     3) 3120 Alvonna Blakney 12         4) 3121 Naya Tapper 12            
  3 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         47.43q  1 
     1) 3323 Jasmyne Robinson 12        2) 3321 Jade Loveless 12          
     3) 3322 Ayanna Moseley 13          4) 3320 Katasha Griffiths 12      
  4 Great Oak Tc-Ca                                       47.66q  1 
     1) 918 Hailey Strode 14            2) 913 Jade Miller 13             
     3) 914 Emica Norris 14             4) 919 Khala Taylor 12            
  5 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                             47.86q  1 
     1) 740 Gifty Amankwah 12           2) 743 Nichole Candelaria 12      
     3) 744 Natalia Hinton 13           4) 741 Iana Amsterdam 13          
  6 Southeast Raleigh Tc-Nc                               48.10q  1 
     1) 2152 Brittany Anderson 14       2) 2158 Jacklyn Howell 14         
     3) 2155 Kayla Chavis 14            4) 2161 Ama-Selina Tchume 14      
  7 Louisa County Tc-Va                                   48.39q  2 
     1) 1285 Monica Mallory 13          2) 1283 Javanique Burruss 13      
     3) 1284 Shadelle Gregory 15        4) 1286 Natese Ragland 12         
  8 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                      48.44q  2 
     1) 222 Chassidy Hamilton 12        2) 223 Adrian Jones 13            
     3) 225 Alleah Red 13               4) 226 Rayanna Relerford 12       
  9 Velocity Striders-GA                                  48.46   1 
     1) 3407 Brianna Harden             2) 3003 Kaitlin Lucius 13         
     3) 3406 Kali Cox                   4) 3007 Kayla Tyson 13            
 10 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                       48.55   1 
     1) 2952 Brittney Webley 12         2) 2946 camille crayton 12        
     3) 2947 timaya forehand 13         4) 2950 Adrianna Powell 12        
 11 Bentonville Tc-Ar                                     48.80   2 
     1) 157 Logan Morton 14             2) 159 Brittani Reagan 12         
     3) 158 Madison Morton 12           4) 156 Jody Knight 14             
 12 Parkland Tc-Nc                                        48.82   2 
     1) 1733 Ila Mumford 15             2) 1736 Ebony Williams 15         
     3) 1734 Katlin Sherman 15          4) 1731 Brianna Mitchell 13       
 13 EC Glass Tc-Va                                        48.83   2 
     1) 715 Trevanna Faith 15           2) 717 Olivia Revely 14           
     3) 716 Erika Jackson 12            4) 714 Zakiya Bateman 14          
 14 Dreher Tc-Sc                                          48.86   2 
     1) 658 Jazmine Manning 14          2) 651 Maura Brown 12             
     3) 660 Keyanna Mikell 13           4) 659 Johnson Maria 13           
 15 Blythewood Tc-Sc                                      49.38   1 
     1) 240 Sharnae Alston 16           2) 239 Jena Alston 14             
     3) 241 Elissan Blow 14             4) 3409 Kelsey Briggs 15          
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                    DNF   2 
     1) 3193 Shamia Lassiter 12         2) 3194 Javette Lee 12            
     3) 3177 Tiffany Ellick 12          4) 3219 Taranisha Taylor 12       
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet:   45.36  6/20/2009   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                    46.87  
  2 Withrow Tc-Oh                                         47.18  
  3 Southeast Raleigh Tc-Nc                               47.70  
  4 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                48.17  
  5 Great Oak Tc-Ca                                       48.18  
  6 Louisa County Tc-Va                                   49.08  
  7 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                             49.37  
  8 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                      49.61  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
    National:   1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet:   1:35.65  6/13/2003   Skyline, Dallas, TX                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:39.21   2 
     1) 3323 Jasmyne Robinson 12        2) 3320 Katasha Griffiths 12      
     3) 3322 Ayanna Moseley 13          4) 3321 Jade Loveless 12          
  2 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:39.33   2 
     1) 1520 Robbi Rogers 13            2) 1518 Lexus Harney 12           
     3) 1516 Shanice Cameron 12         4) 1521 Tanaya Yarde 12           
  3 Lawrence Central Tc-In                              1:40.32   2 
     1) 1218 Naiomi Dulaney 13          2) 1224 Jasmin McCray 12          
     3) 1221 Addison Hall 13            4) 1223 Montayla Holder 12        
  4 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      1:42.11   2 
     1) 1732 Erin Morrison 15           2) 1734 Katlin Sherman 15         
     3) 1735 Myshale Spigner 14         4) 1736 Ebony Williams 15         
  5 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:42.28   1 
     1) 222 Chassidy Hamilton 12        2) 223 Adrian Jones 13            
     3) 225 Alleah Red 13               4) 226 Rayanna Relerford 12       
  6 Lenape Tc-Nj                                        1:42.38   1 
     1) 1245 Carly Pettipaw 15          2) 1241 Ana de las Heras 13       
     3) 1240 Ally Cox 14                4) 1247 Evann Thompson 12         
  7 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                       1:44.13   2 
     1) 2376 Anastasia Atkinson 13      2) 2377 Janay Ferrel 12           
     3) 2378 Trenice Foster 12          4) 2380 Kahlia Taylor 12          
  8 Walter M. Williams Tc-Nc                            1:44.91   1 
     1) 3049 Johnson Shanica 13         2) 3048 Hargrave Chelsey 14       
     3) 3050 Wright Tamilia 15          4) 3047 Bost Abigail 12           
  9 Ballard Tc-Ky                                       1:45.24   2 
     1) 108 Taylor Jones 14             2) 109 Kaysee O'Bannon 12         
     3) 110 Ashya Watkins 15            4) 107 Cidnei Johnson 12          
 10 West Rowan Tc-Nc                                    1:46.55   1 
     1) 3137 Amber Holloway 12          2) 3139 Hannah Landy 13           
     3) 3140 Shay Steele 13             4) 3138 Christa Landy 12          
 -- Western Branch Tc-Va                                     DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 3194 Javette Lee 12             2) 3219 Taranisha Taylor 12       
     3) 3177 Tiffany Ellick 12          4) 3193 Shamia Lassiter 12        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1, 2 and 3 at 5:25pm; Section 4 at 8:10pm
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet:   3:37.02  6/21/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 United Speed Alliance                               3:45.13   4 
     1) 2961 Daesha Rogers 16           2) 2953 Rachelle Alexander 13     
     3) 2956 Khadeeja Dooling 13        4) 2960 Deja Parrish 14           
  2 Junior Striders T+F Club-                           3:46.28   4 
     1) 1123 JeMay Ward 15              2) 1122 Tiana Patillo 13          
     3) 1120 Tyra Lea 13                4) 1118 Ariah Graham 12           
  3 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   3:47.02   4 
     1) 854 Laura Jaeger 14             2) 850 Emma Gallagher 15          
     3) 855 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12      4) 853 Taylor Hennig 12           
  4 Lawrence Central Tc-In                              3:49.87   4 
     1) 1218 Naiomi Dulaney 13          2) 1224 Jasmin McCray 12          
     3) 1221 Addison Hall 13            4) 1223 Montayla Holder 12        
  5 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:50.38   4 
     1) 533 Brittany Padmore 12         2) 526 Maya Hinton 14             
     3) 514 Olivia Baker 14             4) 520 Shanika Dessein 13         
  6 Battlefield Tc-Va                                   3:51.37   4 
     1) 124 Jessica Rolle 13            2) 123 Virginia Hill 12           
     3) 121 Ellison Grove 14            4) 122 Jasmine Hill 14            
  7 All Star Tc-Oh                                      3:51.44   3 
     1) 37 Imani Davis 15               2) 39 Julia Mendiola 14           
     3) 40 Tessa Weigand 12             4) 38 Chelsea Laury 13            
  8 Cosby Tc-Va                                         3:51.86   3 
     1) 582 De'Nisha Smith 13           2) 571 Gina D'Orazio 13           
     3) 578 Molly Novak 14              4) 576 Alexandria Moseley 14      
  9 Buena Tc-Nj                                         3:52.96   2 
     1) 344 Casey Sturts 13             2) 342 Emely Ramirez 13           
     3) 341 Andrea Olsen 13             4) 340 Helena Leyrer 12           
 10 Lenape Tc-Nj                                        3:53.05   3 
     1) 1245 Carly Pettipaw 15          2) 1241 Ana de las Heras 13       
     3) 1240 Ally Cox 14                4) 1247 Evann Thompson 12         
 11 Great Oak Tc-Ca                                     3:54.35   4 
     1) 915 Ronke Odubela 12            2) 913 Jade Miller 13             
     3) 905 Martiesha Caines 13         4) 919 Khala Taylor 12            
 12 Brecksville Tc-Oh                                   3:54.36   4 
     1) 286 Rachel Kotchman 15          2) 288 Ellen Prendergast 12       
     3) 284 Megan Beaver 12             4) 291 Veronica Thompson 12       
 13 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      3:54.77   2 
     1) 3247 Gabriela Sloezen 12        2) 3238 Dana Bianchi 12           
     3) 3242 Corinne Myers 14           4) 3239 Alexandra Cimino 13       
 14 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     3:54.89   2 
     1) 2950 Adrianna Powell 12         2) 2952 Brittney Webley 12        
     3) 2949 crystal green 15           4) 2947 timaya forehand 13        
 15 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           3:55.32   1 
     1) 1668 Mialynne Park 14           2) 1667 Camille McKenzie 14       
     3) 1666 Brianna Lenehan 13         4) 1669 Dyshelle Pemberton 13     
 16 Tennesee Elite Tc-Tn                                3:55.85   1 
     1) 3349 Bianca Hatfield 13         2) 2386 Maya Barroso 14           
     3) 2388 Shantyra Delaney 13        4) 3350 Tamara Hundley 13         
 17 Shore AC                                            3:56.00   1 
     1) 2069 Ann-Marie Buckley 12       2) 2071 Kadeem Curtis 13          
     3) 2068 Destiny Boyton 14          4) 2072 Phyllis Gordon 15         
 18 Bentonville Tc-Ar                                   3:57.60   2 
     1) 160 Morgan Spychalski 13        2) 156 Jody Knight 14             
     3) 161 Kelsey Wheelhouse 12        4) 158 Madison Morton 12          
 19 Parkland Tc-Nc                                      3:57.78   1 
     1) 1735 Myshale Spigner 14         2) 1732 Erin Morrison 15          
     3) 1736 Ebony Williams 15          4) 1729 Somora Edwards 13         
 20 Millville Tc-Nj                                     3:58.77   1 
     1) 1439 My'Angel Davis 13          2) 1442 Valerie Thaler 14         
     3) 1441 Brianna Springsteadah 12   4) 1443 Victoria Thaler 14        
 21 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     3:59.02   1 
     1) 1253 Robin Gross 13             2) 1255 Lucy Lang 15              
     3) 1256 Olivia Manickas-Hill 15    4) 1254 Camila Isern 13           
 22 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:00.58   3 
     1) 1871 Jordan O'Brien 14          2) 1854 Megan Gallagher 12        
     3) 1877 Vicky Sheridan 14          4) 1861 Erin Jankowski 12         
 23 Winter Park Area Runners-                           4:04.92   2 
     1) 3314 Gracen Jacks 14            2) 3317 Lindsay Washington 13     
     3) 3316 Charlotte Stephens 14      4) 3315 Kristin Kelly 12          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   8:43.12  4/25/2008   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
        Meet:   8:46.98  6/18/2010   Fayetteville-Manlius, Manlius, NY         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     9:00.43  
     1) 1981 Micaela McPadden 13        2) 1985 Hanako Shigenobu 12       
     3) 1978 Caroline Davidson 12       4) 1982 Catherine Pagano 15       
  2 Eagles Tc-Co                                        9:03.42  
     1) 680 Megan Irvine 15             2) 681 Kendra Larson 15           
     3) 678 Hayley Berg 14              4) 679 Karina Ernst 12            
  3 Runner's High Rc-Nj                                 9:03.74  
     1) 2003 Liana Marzano 12           2) 2001 Mary Kate Dooley 13       
     3) 2000 Lindsey Bellaran 12        4) 2004 Meghan McMullin 12        
  4 Lenape Tc-Nj                                        9:05.62  
     1) 1242 Camille Franklin 15        2) 1244 Natalia Ocasio 13         
     3) 1246 Amanda Restivo 13          4) 1243 Emily McGee 14            
  5 La Salle Tc-Ri                                      9:07.30  
     1) 3355 Caitlin Marino 13          2) 3356 Maddy Byrnes 12           
     3) 3357 Caroline Falvey 14         4) 3354 Molly Keating 12          
  6 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                9:07.32  
     1) 3081 Charlotte Brunjes 12       2) 3086 Emily Winslow 12          
     3) 3084 Megan Reilly 16            4) 3082 Katie FitzGerald 13       
  7 Cosby Tc-Va                                         9:07.35  
     1) 575 Jayden Metzger 13           2) 580 Alaina Redd 12             
     3) 583 Elena Wirz 13               4) 577 Megan Moye 12              
  8 Bronxville Tc-Ny                                    9:08.61  
     1) 305 Courtney Campbell 14        2) 307 Emilie Hoffer 14           
     3) 309 Hilary Rizzo 16             4) 310 Meredith Rizzo 13          
  9 Bishop Guertin Tc-Nh                                9:10.30  
     1) 188 Gabby Richardson 15         2) 184 Sarah Burke 13             
     3) 189 Shannon Veillleux 13        4) 186 Molly McCabe 14            
 10 Hamilton Tc-Ma                                      9:11.52  
     1) 957 Emily Weigand 15            2) 955 Kerry Phelan 12            
     3) 953 Margaret Blatchford 13      4) 956 Emily Senning 12           
 11 Sylvania Northview Tc-Oh                            9:16.23  
     1) 2349 Janelle Noe 13             2) 2348 Abigail Masters 13        
     3) 2350 Mallory Small 15           4) 2351 Alison Work 12            
 12 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               9:24.87  
     1) 1877 Vicky Sheridan 14          2) 1861 Erin Jankowski 12         
     3) 1859 Calleigh Higgins 14        4) 1863 Tess Keller 12            
 13 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       9:28.21  
     1) 2475 Emily Howard 12            2) 2472 Kristin Carr 12           
     3) 2474 Rachel Gedansky 12         4) 2478 Kelsey Swanson 15         
 14 Benjamin Banneker Academy                           9:50.18  
     1) 153 Nzinga Meadows 13           2) 151 Breanna Cummings 12        
     3) 152 Khadejah Harrison 13        4) 154 Ronsheica Trotman 13       
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet:   1:40.95  6/14/2003   William Penn, Philadelphia, PA            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                     1:44.39   2 
     1) 125 Brianah Allen 12            2) 128 Imani McGhee 14            
     3) 130 Anisa Toppin 14             4) 127 Jessica Gelibert 12        
  2 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       1:45.09   1 
     1) 3322 Ayanna Moseley 13          2) 3320 Katasha Griffiths 12      
     3) 3323 Jasmyne Robinson 12        4) 3321 Jade Loveless 12          
  3 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:45.19   2 
     1) 1874 Nicole Sarao 14            2) 1860 Alanna Hitscherich 14     
     3) 1867 Katie McIntyre 13          4) 1878 Devin Smith 12            
  4 Great Oak Tc-Ca                                     1:45.26   2 
     1) 918 Hailey Strode 14            2) 914 Emica Norris 14            
     3) 919 Khala Taylor 12             4) 913 Jade Miller 13             
  5 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                           1:45.52   2 
     1) 740 Gifty Amankwah 12           2) 744 Natalia Hinton 13          
     3) 741 Iana Amsterdam 13           4) 743 Nichole Candelaria 12      
  6 West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                              1:46.79   2 
     1) 3124 Michaela Williams 12       2) 3121 Naya Tapper 12            
     3) 3120 Alvonna Blakney 12         4) 3122 Noel Tapper 13            
  7 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:47.01   1 
     1) 2946 camille crayton 12         2) 2947 timaya forehand 13        
     3) 2952 Brittney Webley 12         4) 2950 Adrianna Powell 12        
  8 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:47.26   2 
     1) 222 Chassidy Hamilton 12        2) 225 Alleah Red 13              
     3) 223 Adrian Jones 13             4) 226 Rayanna Relerford 12       
  9 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      1:47.55   2 
     1) 2481 Alicia Green 12            2) 2485 Jess Strauss 15           
     3) 2483 Elizabeth Montague 14      4) 2480 Courtney Foster 13        
 10 Lawrence Central Tc-In                              1:48.48   1 
     1) 1218 Naiomi Dulaney 13          2) 1221 Addison Hall 13           
     3) 1224 Jasmin McCray 12           4) 1229 Brandi Thomas 13          
 11 Shore AC                                            1:49.39   1 
     1) 2076 Felicia Smith 13           2) 2073 Yazmin Hall 12            
     3) 2068 Destiny Boyton 14          4) 2072 Phyllis Gordon 15         
 12 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      1:51.75   1 
     1) 1329 Kim McKinnon 13            2) 1327 Megan Berger 12           
     3) 1328 Jessica McFadden 12        4) 1330 Ijeoma Unachukwu 12       
 13 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                       1:51.76   2 
     1) 2379 Amanda Simms 14            2) 2378 Trenice Foster 12         
     3) 2377 Janay Ferrel 12            4) 2380 Kahlia Taylor 12          
 14 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                1:53.06   1 
     1) 3085 Jessica Stokkeland 13      2) 3080 Natalia Balacco 14        
     3) 3079 Victoria Astorino 12       4) 3083 Amanie Milligan 15        
 15 Wilson Memorial TC                                  1:55.52   1 
     1) 3273 Oliva Gibson 15            2) 3272 Denise Encarnacion 14     
     3) 3275 Morgan Menzzasalma 15      4) 3274 Alanah Hurse 14           
 
Girls 1000 Sprint Medley SwedishRelay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      2:10.28   2 
     1) 515 Ambur Ballew 13             2) 527 Whitney Jackson 12         
     3) 533 Brittany Padmore 12         4) 514 Olivia Baker 14            
  2 Withrow Tc-Oh                                       2:12.47   1 
     1) 3322 Ayanna Moseley 13          2) 3320 Katasha Griffiths 12      
     3) 3323 Jasmyne Robinson 12        4) 3321 Jade Loveless 12          
  3 Western Branch Tc-Va                                2:12.66   2 
     1) 3177 Tiffany Ellick 12          2) 3193 Shamia Lassiter 12        
     3) 3219 Taranisha Taylor 12        4) 3194 Javette Lee 12            
  4 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    2:15.11   2 
     1) 222 Chassidy Hamilton 12        2) 223 Adrian Jones 13            
     3) 225 Alleah Red 13               4) 226 Rayanna Relerford 12       
  5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               2:15.99   2 
     1) 1874 Nicole Sarao 14            2) 1871 Jordan O'Brien 14         
     3) 1878 Devin Smith 12             4) 1867 Katie McIntyre 13         
  6 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     2:18.20   1 
     1) 2946 camille crayton 12         2) 2948 Tawanda Francis 12        
     3) 2952 Brittney Webley 12         4) 2950 Adrianna Powell 12        
  7 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                     2:19.32   1 
     1) 996 Diamond Watts 13            2) 994 Tiana Hyatt 12             
     3) 992 Oneila Denton 14            4) 995 Noveka McKay 12            
  8 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      2:22.21   1 
     1) 1329 Kim McKinnon 13            2) 1327 Megan Berger 12           
     3) 1330 Ijeoma Unachukwu 12        4) 1328 Jessica McFadden 12       
  9 Ballard Tc-Ky                                       2:24.89   2 
     1) 106 Linesha Clemons 12          2) 109 Kaysee O'Bannon 12         
     3) 108 Taylor Jones 14             4) 107 Cidnei Johnson 12          
 10 Cosby Tc-Va                                         2:25.52   1 
     1) 573 Alexis Gregory 15           2) 574 Elisa Hendriksen 15        
     3) 579 Kailee Parynik 13           4) 572 Alexandra Goin 15          
 11 Ursuline Tc-Ny                                      2:29.06   1 
     1) 2975 Tara Vallach 12            2) 2967 Karina Estrella 12        
     3) 2972 Molly McCarthy 12          4) 2970 Ana Losada 13             
 -- Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                               DNF   2 
     1) 740 Gifty Amankwah 12           2) 741 Iana Amsterdam 13          
     3) 751 Stherline Silencieux 14     4) 743 Nichole Candelaria 12      
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
        Meet:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cosby Tc-Va                                         3:55.17   3 
     1) 582 De'Nisha Smith 13           2) 578 Molly Novak 14             
     3) 576 Alexandria Moseley 14       4) 577 Megan Moye 12              
  2 Garden City Tc-Ny                                   3:56.55   3 
     1) 854 Laura Jaeger 14             2) 855 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12     
     3) 853 Taylor Hennig 12            4) 850 Emma Gallagher 15          
  3 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:57.51   3 
     1) 534 Kayla Richardson 14         2) 527 Whitney Jackson 12         
     3) 520 Shanika Dessein 13          4) 514 Olivia Baker 14            
  4 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     4:01.75   2 
     1) 3033 Jasmine Cook 12            2) 3035 Meaghan Dowd 12           
     3) 3031 Amy Collins 13             4) 3039 Laura Williamson 12       
  5 Sparta Tc-Nj                                        4:01.92   3 
     1) 2175 Claire Incantalupo 14      2) 2171 Lindsey Cappetta 13       
     3) 2178 Jennifer Silvestri 12      4) 2173 Claudia DiSomma 13        
  6 Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                     4:02.19   3 
     1) 130 Anisa Toppin 14             2) 128 Imani McGhee 14            
     3) 125 Brianah Allen 12            4) 127 Jessica Gelibert 12        
  7 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               4:03.13   2 
     1) 1878 Devin Smith 12             2) 1854 Megan Gallagher 12        
     3) 1867 Katie McIntyre 13          4) 1863 Tess Keller 12            
  8 Lawrence Central Tc-In                              4:03.34   2 
     1) 1218 Naiomi Dulaney 13          2) 1224 Jasmin McCray 12          
     3) 1223 Montayla Holder 12         4) 1226 Maddy Roach 13            
  9 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                           4:04.28   2 
     1) 1664 Brittany Grabill 13        2) 1668 Mialynne Park 14          
     3) 1669 Dyshelle Pemberton 13      4) 1666 Brianna Lenehan 13        
 10 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               4:05.33   2 
     1) 2131 Julia Lekht 14             2) 2132 Rochelle McDonald 15      
     3) 2134 Alicia Osley 12            4) 2129 Cayla Del Piano 12        
 11 Forest Park Tc-Va                                   4:06.70   1 
     1) 825 Harrisa Korkoya 14          2) 823 Yaa Agyepong 14            
     3) 824 Quayshona Cooper 12         4) 826 Brianna Krumholz 12        
 12 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       4:07.78   1 
     1) 2472 Kristin Carr 12            2) 2478 Kelsey Swanson 15         
     3) 2477 Katy Sprout 13             4) 2475 Emily Howard 12           
 13 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       4:07.85   3 
     1) 3294 Applelonia Dawes 13        2) 3308 Janae Wilson 12           
     3) 3299 Courtney Kearse 13         4) 3302 Medinah Nabadduka 12      
 14 Millville Tc-Nj                                     4:08.88   1 
     1) 1439 My'Angel Davis 13          2) 1438 Janeese Barber 12         
     3) 1443 Victoria Thaler 14         4) 1441 Brianna Springsteadah 12  
 15 Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                      4:10.69   2 
     1) 2481 Alicia Green 12            2) 2483 Elizabeth Montague 14     
     3) 2480 Courtney Foster 13         4) 2482 Megan Lacy 12             
 16 Patrick Henry Tc-Va                                 4:10.84   1 
     1) 1749 Kayla Penn 12              2) 1746 Lynnell Fisher 13         
     3) 1747 Logan Harrington 13        4) 1752 Malina Richardson 13      
 17 Shaker T+F Club-NY                                  4:11.16   3 
     1) 3368 Kristen Hayes 12           2) 3367 Emily VanDenburgh 12      
     3) 2044 Kayleigh Lavander 13       4) 3369 Maryanna Lansing 16       
 18 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:12.83   1 
     1) 3205 Nina Revis 14              2) 3192 Jayde Kemp 14             
     3) 3223 Chelsea Wright 13          4) 3204 Milan Parks 15            
 19 Teaneck Tc-Nj                                       4:13.14   2 
     1) 2376 Anastasia Atkinson 13      2) 2378 Trenice Foster 12         
     3) 2380 Kahlia Taylor 12           4) 2377 Janay Ferrel 12           
 20 Wilson Memorial TC                                  4:13.86   1 
     1) 3273 Oliva Gibson 15            2) 3272 Denise Encarnacion 14     
     3) 3275 Morgan Menzzasalma 15      4) 3276 Christina Zelenoy 13      
 21 Livingston Tc-Nj                                    4:15.52   1 
     1) 1272 Taylor Rosenblum 14        2) 1273 Jennifer Su 14            
     3) 1269 Ilana Bier 13              4) 1270 Eloissa Cusi 12           
 22 George School Tc-Pa                                 4:19.50   1 
     1) 862 Francesca Aldrich 12        2) 863 Alex Gilbert 15            
     3) 864 Chrissy Haney 12            4) 866 Priscilla Wiggins 12       
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:30am; Section 2 at 7:45pm
    National:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
        Meet:   11:22.23  6/18/2011   Harvard-Westlake, North Hollywood, CA    
                          Amy Weissenbach,KC Cord,Lauren Hansson,Cami Chapus
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    11:50.73  
     1) 1978 Caroline Davidson 12       2) 1981 Micaela McPadden 13       
     3) 1985 Hanako Shigenobu 12        4) 1982 Catherine Pagano 15       
  2 Lenape Tc-Nj                                       11:53.15  
     1) 1242 Camille Franklin 15        2) 1241 Ana de las Heras 13       
     3) 1243 Emily McGee 14             4) 1244 Natalia Ocasio 13         
  3 Shenendehowa Tc-Ny                                 11:58.59  
     1) 2066 Gina Stalica 12            2) 2062 Julianna Klein 14         
     3) 2061 Kristen Jordan 13          4) 2065 Lizzie Predmore 12        
  4 Zussen TC                                          11:58.84  
     1) 3342 Ryen Frazier 15            2) 3345 Julie Verdru 14           
     3) 3344 Carole Verdru 12           4) 3343 Wesley Frazier 13         
  5 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                  12:01.43  
     1) 1790 Molly Shine 12             2) 1789 Danielle Muchoe 14        
     3) 1786 Maria Kohlbrenner 12       4) 1784 Kelly Hayes 14            
  6 Hammer Track & Field-NJ                            12:04.68  
     1) 960 Rachel Heussner 12          2) 959 Mikaela Hammel 12          
     3) 958 Melana Hammel 14            4) 963 Jillian Smith 13           
  7 Plainsboro TC                                      12:18.54  
     1) 1826 Manolya Altan 14           2) 1830 Patrycja Dziekonska 14    
     3) 1831 Bryn Gorberg 13            4) 1828 Simone Counts 14          
  8 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                               12:21.01  
     1) 3084 Megan Reilly 16            2) 3085 Jessica Stokkeland 13     
     3) 3081 Charlotte Brunjes 12       4) 3082 Katie FitzGerald 13       
  9 Peabody Veterans Tc-Ma                             12:21.56  
     1) 1774 Samantha Allen 14          2) 1775 Heather MacLean 13        
     3) 1776 Sarah May 12               4) 1777 Catarina Rocha 13         
 10 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                   12:23.37  
     1) 1968 Laura Hergenrother 14      2) 1970 Molly Weeks 13            
     3) 1965 Hannah Fleming 15          4) 1967 Sarah Guillaume 13        
 11 Concord-Carlisle Tc-Ma                             12:35.10  
     1) 541 Kelseagh Budris 12          2) 542 Julia Gregory 14           
     3) 548 Nikita Rajgopal 13          4) 544 Caitlin Lawlor 14          
 12 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                               12:36.67  
     1) 3254 Julie Tevenan 12           2) 3253 May Perriello 12          
     3) 3251 Allison Brady 12           4) 3249 Molly Barker 13           
 13 Cherokee Road Runners-KY                           12:37.56  
     1) 449 Kristen Hale 13             2) 450 Mary King 14               
     3) 452 Christina Rucinski 14       4) 448 Cassidy Hale 13            
 14 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      12:42.59  
     1) 2356 Henna Rustami 13           2) 2354 Erika Moran 13            
     3) 2353 Jade Knaster 13            4) 2352 Lauren Gruber 16          
 15 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl                                 12:43.20  
     1) 2246 Tori Ehrhardt 12           2) 2249 Jade McCrary 12           
     3) 2245 Jenifer Burns 15           4) 2244 Jocelin Adona 12          
 16 Corning Tc-Ny                                      12:56.31  
     1) 556 Michelle Crook 14           2) 559 Liza Gerwig 12             
     3) 557 Laura DeMartino 12          4) 558 Morgan Gallagher 14        
 17 Chester Valley Rc-Pa                               13:02.93  
     1) 465 Sarah Kochinsky 13          2) 461 Carol Burgess 15           
     3) 464 Nicole Hajnik 13            4) 463 Elise Claffey 15           
 18 Bishop McGann-Mercy Tc-Ny                          13:37.32  
     1) 201 Emily Venesina 12           2) 199 Lauren Valle 12            
     3) 196 Delina Auciello 14          4) 198 Meg Tuthill 16             
 19 Winter Park Area Runners-                          13:54.05  
     1) 3315 Kristin Kelly 12           2) 3317 Lindsay Washington 13     
     3) 3314 Gracen Jacks 14            4) 3316 Charlotte Stephens 14     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   57.49  4/11/2003   North, Riverside, CA                        
        Meet:   59.28  6/18/2011   Bishop Kellenberg, Uniondale, NY            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                 58.88   4 
     1) 1276 Tori Myers 12              2) 1275 Traci Hicks 12            
     3) 1278 Tierney Russell 14         4) 1277 Kymber Payne 14           
  2 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  59.64   4 
     1) 3219 Taranisha Taylor 12        2) 3194 Javette Lee 12            
     3) 3193 Shamia Lassiter 12         4) 3223 Chelsea Wright 13         
  3 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                       59.83   4 
     1) 2952 Brittney Webley 12         2) 2950 Adrianna Powell 12        
     3) 2949 crystal green 15           4) 2948 Tawanda Francis 12        
  4 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                             59.89   3 
     1) 1131 Katherine Cavanaugh 12     2) 1129 Odrine Belot 12           
     3) 1128 Melany Belot 14            4) 1134 Vanessa Lawrence-Fulton 14
  5 Columbia Tc-Nj                                        59.91   3 
     1) 527 Whitney Jackson 12          2) 533 Brittany Padmore 12        
     3) 518 Simone Brownlee 13          4) 538 Kiana Winston 13           
  6 Buena Tc-Nj                                         1:00.14   3 
     1) 341 Andrea Olsen 13             2) 344 Casey Sturts 13            
     3) 342 Emely Ramirez 13            4) 340 Helena Leyrer 12           
  7 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                           1:00.69   4 
     1) 740 Gifty Amankwah 12           2) 752 Brionna Singleton 14       
     3) 744 Natalia Hinton 13           4) 741 Iana Amsterdam 13          
  8 New Bedford Tc-Ma                                   1:02.25   2 
     1) 1568 Jessica Barros 13          2) 1570 Olyvia Leahy 12           
     3) 1571 Kenzie Offley 12           4) 1569 Melissa Isidor 13         
  9 Stow-Munroe Falls Tc-Oh                             1:02.57   2 
     1) 2323 Cathy Suchy 13             2) 2321 Kelsey Fobean 14          
     3) 2322 Abbie Lawson 13            4) 2324 Melanie Winters 12        
 10 Cranford Tc-Nj                                      1:03.39   3 
     1) 600 Rebecca Shimonov 12         2) 598 Regine Hunter 13           
     3) 596 Gillian Burke 12            4) 597 Bryanna Grant 13           
 11 Walnut Hills Tc-Oh                                  1:04.59   2 
     1) 3042 Kelsey Cornett 13          2) 3044 Niamani Mayes 14          
     3) 3041 Kaia Amoah 13              4) 3045 Raven Young 13            
 12 Concord-Carlisle Tc-Ma                              1:05.39   1 
     1) 547 Margaret Perko 12           2) 540 Elena Arroyo 13            
     3) 543 Maila Kodas 13              4) 546 Samantha Lozada 13         
 13 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl                                  1:05.59   1 
     1) 2251 Megan Tse 13               2) 2250 Tara Palin 13             
     3) 2248 Jessica Matthews 12        4) 2252 Jessica Walley 15         
 14 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:05.66   1 
     1) 1857 Grace Grieco 13            2) 1870 Dina Naphor 14            
     3) 1882 Stephanie Wager 13         4) 1860 Alanna Hitscherich 14     
 15 Holmdel Tc-Nj                                       1:07.56   2 
     1) 1032 Keri Lee 12                2) 1030 Lauren Byrket 13          
     3) 1034 Erin Skamarak 14           4) 1033 Kelly McKay 15            
 
Girls High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening ht: 5-2.5.  Progression: 5-4.5, 5-6.5, 5-8.5, 5-10.5,
 6-0.25, 6-2.25
    National:      6-04  4/25/2009   Toni Young, Del City, OK                  
    National:      6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
        Meet:      6-02  6/1993      Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman:      6-00  1990        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Freshman:      6-00  5/2002      Inika Mc Pherson, Lincoln, Pt Arthur, TX  
    Freshman:      6-00  4/7/2004    Patience Coleman, Southern, Durham, NC    
   Sophomore:   6-02.50  1991        Amy Acuff, Calallen,CorpusChristiTX       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3353 Dakota Dailey-Harr  12 Providence, RI           1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2700 Alexis Perry        12 Durham, NC               1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2765 Megan Kirschling    12 West Deptford, NJ        1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 1.79 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  2842 Megan McCloskey     14 Lower Gwynedd, PA        1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2835 Lauren Lubarski     12 Hermitage, PA            1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5  2741 Noel Jancewicz      13 Hamilton Square, NJ      1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  1345 Brianna Hayes       14 Chesterfield, VA         1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   806 Cyre Virgo          15 Blandon, PA              1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9   398 Hannah Stone        12 Thurmont, MD             1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  3031 Amy Collins         13 Holden, MA               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  2651 Emily Cahill        13 Uxbridge, MA             1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 10   837 Chenera Lacey       13 Virginia Beach, VA       1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O    O  XXX 
 13  2873 Julisa Tindall      13 Rock Hill, SC            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.59 1.64 1.69 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14  2770 Emerald Vickers     12 Babylon, NY              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 14  2771 Khiana Lowe         12 Baldwin, NY              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 14   350 Emily Kimble        12 Swannanoa, NC            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 17  2801 Keishorea Armstron  13 Valatie, NY              1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Ht: Unseeded: 10-11; Seeded: 11-5
 Progression: 11-5, 11-10.75, 12-2.75, 12-6.75, 12-10.75,
 13-2.5, 13-6.5, 13-9.75, 14-0.5, 14-3.25
 Flight 1 (unseeded) at 10:am; Flight 2 (seeded) at 5:00pm
    National:   14-02.75  4/27/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic,New Iberia,LA  
        Meet:   13-08.25  6/17/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA
    Freshman:      13-03  5/19/2012   Kaitlynn Merritt, Santa Margarita, CA    
   Sophomore:      13-07  5/12/2007   Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
      Junior:      13-10  4/26/2008   Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX            
      Senior:   14-02.75  4/27/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic,New Iberia, LA 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1227 Kimyanna Rudolph    12 Indianapolis, IN         3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.04 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXP 
  2  3011 Amanda Benninghoff  13 Ivyland, PA              3.93m   12-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 4.03 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  2705 Sydney White        12 Kernersville, NC         3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2830 Larisa Debich       12 Greensburg, PA           3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  2168 Chelsea Vaughan     12 Manahawkin, NJ           3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 3.93 
        P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  2139 Felecia Majors      13 Lorton, VA               3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  2603 Megan Clark         12 Fort Benning, GA         3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  2413 Erica Sergeant      14 Lake Mary, FL            3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1188 Katie Rancourt      12 Caledonia, MI            3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  1671 Kasey Kemp          12 North Huntingdon, P      3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  2661 Emma King           13 Frederick, MD            3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  1838 Emily Gale          13 Weston, FL               3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13   402 Sydney Clute        12 Greenwood, IN            3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.48 3.63 3.73 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14  2568 Lexie Schachne      12 Westport, CT             3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15  2858 Marissa Kalsey      12 Waynesburg, PA           3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 15  2864 Madeline Aune       14 Beaufort, SC             3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O  XXX 
 17  2615 Sydney Rodkey       12 Watkinsville, GA         3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18   638 Micaela Conter      12 Dexter, MI               3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18    54 Marlena Sabatino    14 Hillsborough, NJ         3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
 20  2906 Hannah Meador       14 Palmyra, VA              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.48 3.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 20  1052 Lauren O'Connell    12 Newtown, CT              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   759 Danielle Harding    12 Fairfield, OH               NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 --  1121 Kristen Lee         13 Raleigh, NC                 NH            
     3.33 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty,Raeford, NC     
        Meet:   20-07.25  6/14/2003   Tianna Madison, Elyria, OH               
    Freshman:   20-07.25  1979        Tomi Rucker, Paul JHS, Washington DC     
   Sophomore:   21-01.50  2000        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
      Junior:   21-07.75  1980        Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ             
      Senior:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3051 Carla Forbes        13 Hyde Park, MA            6.02m   2.0  19-09.00 
     5.87m(1.2) 5.53m(3.0) 5.94m(2.6) 5.91m(2.6) 6.02m(2.0) 5.96m(0.4)
  2   421 Marshay Ryan        13 Chambersburg, PA         5.93m   2.7  19-05.50 
     5.55m(2.5) 5.93m(2.7) 5.77m(2.2) 5.66m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 5.52m(1.7)
  3  1500 Keturah Orji        14 Budd Lake, NJ            5.90m   1.2  19-04.25 
     5.79m(1.6) 5.86m(0.7) 5.69m(1.4) 5.90m(1.2) 5.82m(0.8) 5.85m(1.3)
  4  2876 Kari Heck           12 Sioux Falls, SD          5.87m   0.8  19-03.25 
     5.78m(0.2) 5.65m(-0.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.2) 5.83m(1.9) 5.87m(0.8)
  5   565 Brittany Bryant     12 New Windsor, NY          5.80m   0.3  19-00.50 
     5.80m(0.3) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.71m(2.5) 5.78m(1.8) 5.69m(1.5) 5.63m(1.8)
  6  2933 Morgan McLaughlin   12 Dunellen, NJ             5.78m   2.5  18-11.75 
     5.25m(0.1) 5.13m(2.1) 5.46m(1.8) FOUL(1.6) 5.78m(2.5) 5.03m(0.9)
  7  3308 Janae Wilson        12 Windsor, CT              5.69m   0.8  18-08.00 
     5.66m(1.3) 5.29m(1.7) 5.66m(3.1) 5.46m(1.3) 5.69m(0.8) 5.65m(2.2)
  8   582 De'Nisha Smith      13 Richmond, VA             5.65m   1.9  18-06.50 
     5.43m(3.3) 5.42m(1.5) 5.65m(1.9) 5.37m(2.6) 5.30m(1.8) 5.42m(1.9)
  9   766 Aaron Howell        13 Farmington Hills, M      5.61m   2.2  18-05.00 
     5.61m(2.2) 5.60m(2.5) 5.24m(3.4)         
 10  2653 Carrie Abraham      13 Winchester, MA           5.53m   2.4  18-01.75 
     5.31m(1.1) FOUL(1.6) 5.53m(2.4)         
 11  1283 Javanique Burruss   13 Louisa, VA               5.49m   0.5  18-00.25 
     5.10m(2.6) 5.37m(2.7) 5.49m(0.5)         
 12  2904 Morgan Harris       13 Midlothian, VA           5.45m   2.8  17-10.75 
     5.32m(2.4) 5.26m(0.3) 5.45m(2.8)         
 13  1662 Kededra Middleton   12 Miramar, FL              5.45m   2.9  17-10.75 
     5.29m(0.1) 5.45m(2.9) PASS              
 14  1062 Kaitlyn Lopez       12 Hamburg, NY              5.44m   0.7  17-10.25 
     5.19m(0.9) 5.44m(0.7) FOUL(3.6)         
 15  2169 Shemiah Brooks      12 Greensboro, NC           5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.32m(1.8) 5.40m(1.3)         
 16   534 Kayla Richardson    14 South Orange, NJ         5.39m   2.9  17-08.25 
     5.39m(2.9) 5.27m(2.1) 5.32m(2.0)         
 17  2189 Aubreya Smith       14 Spartanburg, SC          5.39m   0.9  17-08.25 
     5.39m(0.9) 5.13m(1.1) 5.16m(1.6)         
 18  2807 Chantel Richardson  13 Chesterland, OH          5.38m   1.4  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.8)         
 19  1007 Jenira Shufford     12 Newport News, VA         5.26m   2.8  17-03.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.46m(2.2) 5.26m(2.8)         
 20  3227 Dejah Hayes         13 Greensboro, NC           5.25m   3.3  17-02.75 
     5.16m(4.2) 5.25m(3.3) PASS              
 21  2609 Monti Willis        12 Marietta, GA             5.19m   1.4  17-00.50 
     5.11m(1.3) 5.17m(2.2) 5.19m(1.4)         
 22   961 Dana Ohlson         12 Manahawkin, NJ           5.03m   0.5  16-06.00 
     5.03m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2)         
 23  2614 Nadia Lee           13 Tucker, GA               5.00m   1.3  16-05.00 
     4.77m(1.3) 4.88m(1.9) 5.00m(1.3)         
 24  2662 Casey Dowling       12 North Potomac, MD        4.85m   1.7  15-11.00 
     4.82m(3.1) 4.80m(0.4) 4.85m(1.7)         
 --   666 Courtney Crawford   14 Stoneville, NC            FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.6)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill West, Tracy, CA
        Meet:   44-01.25  6/19/2004   Erica Mc Lain, East, Plano, TX           
    Freshman:   41-08.50  1999        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, Tx            
   Sophomore:   43-04.50  7/2001      Michelle Sanford, Woodbridge, Irvine, TX 
      Junior:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
      Senior:      44-11  7/17/2005   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3051 Carla Forbes        13 Hyde Park, MA           13.04m   4.7  42-09.50 
     12.65m(3.2) 13.04m(4.7) 12.78m(1.2) 12.38m(-0.8) FOUL(1.9) 12.50m(0.9)
  2   421 Marshay Ryan        13 Chambersburg, PA        12.87m   1.3  42-02.75 
     12.61m(3.2) 12.76m(3.0) 12.87m(1.3) 11.92m(0.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.6)
  3  1500 Keturah Orji        14 Budd Lake, NJ           12.47m   3.6  40-11.00 
     12.22m(1.9) 12.45m(1.9) 11.96m(1.4) 11.93m(1.3) 12.47m(3.6) 12.46m(0.1)
  4   741 Iana Amsterdam      13 Newark, NJ              12.37m   4.1  40-07.00 
     11.87m(1.6) 12.37m(4.1) 12.09m(2.3) 11.71m(0.4) 11.89m(3.4) 12.34m(2.6)
  5  2169 Shemiah Brooks      12 Greensboro, NC          12.31m   2.4  40-04.75 
     12.31m(2.4) 11.86m(3.2) 11.95m(1.9) 11.69m(-0.2) FOUL(4.2) 12.00m(4.4)
  6  1961 Paige Lumley        12 Johnstown, PA           12.11m   1.7  39-08.75 
     12.11m(1.7) 11.96m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 11.62m(-0.6) FOUL(3.3) 12.07m(0.9)
  7  1350 Jessica Caldwell    12 Randallstown, MD        12.11m   4.1  39-08.75 
     11.64m(2.9) 12.11m(4.1) 11.72m(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 11.91m(0.6) 12.05m(2.3)
  8  1449 Jessica Mathews     12 Monroe, GA              12.02m   1.2  39-05.25 
     FOUL(2.5) 11.86m(1.8) 12.02m(1.2) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.1)
  9   597 Bryanna Grant       13 Cranford, NJ            12.00m   2.1  39-04.50 
     12.00m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) 11.25m(0.8)         
 10   159 Brittani Reagan     12 Bentonville, AR         11.98m   1.1  39-03.75 
     FOUL(4.0) 11.98m(1.1) 11.68m(1.3)         
 11  1129 Odrine Belot        12 Elmont, NY              11.95m   1.7  39-02.50 
     11.93m(3.3) 11.80m(2.1) 11.95m(1.7)         
 12  2614 Nadia Lee           13 Tucker, GA              11.88m   1.5  38-11.75 
     11.37m(1.9) 11.75m(1.7) 11.88m(1.5)         
 13   506 Tierney Price       13 The Woodlands, TX       11.86m   3.1  38-11.00 
     FOUL(3.4) 11.86m(3.1) 11.35m(2.0)         
 14   668 Francesca Evans     12 Burlington, NC          11.81m   4.2  38-09.00 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.81m(4.2) FOUL(2.6)         
 15  3227 Dejah Hayes         13 Greensboro, NC          11.69m   2.9  38-04.25 
     11.19m(3.1) 11.69m(2.9) 11.26m(3.0)           
 16  2125 Jayna Coyle         13 Somerset, PA            11.67m   2.7  38-03.50 
     11.67m(2.7) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(1.2)           
 17  2802 Molly Shapiro       12 Schenectady, NY         11.66m   1.8  38-03.25 
     11.53m(3.4) FOUL(3.4) 11.66m(1.8)         
 18   503 Janae Jones         12 Matoaca, VA             11.65m   0.4  38-02.75 
     11.56m(2.1) 11.65m(0.4) FOUL(2.4)         
 19  1660 Elesha Alyn         12 Miami, FL               11.64m   2.1  38-02.25 
     FOUL(3.5) 11.64m(2.1) FOUL(2.1)         
 20   962 Samanth Rodriguez   12 Manahawkin, NJ          11.61m   4.0  38-01.25 
     11.61m(4.0) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(1.8)         
 21  1062 Kaitlyn Lopez       12 Hamburg, NY             11.60m   2.3  38-00.75 
     11.27m(2.0) 11.41m(2.3) 11.60m(2.3)         
 22   534 Kayla Richardson    14 South Orange, NJ        11.59m   2.3  38-00.25 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1) 11.59m(2.3)            
 23   128 Imani McGhee        14 Bay Shore, NY           11.43m   5.4  37-06.00 
     11.43m(5.4) 11.20m(1.1) FOUL(4.3)         
 24  1432 Crystan McLymore    12 Raleigh, NC             11.40m   2.0  37-05.00 
     11.24m(1.9) 11.40m(2.0) 11.18m(4.0)            
 25  3177 Tiffany Ellick      12 Chesapeake, VA          11.40m   2.2  37-05.00 
     11.40m(2.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.7)         
 26   130 Anisa Toppin        14 Bay Shore, NY           11.29m   1.2  37-00.50 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.3) 11.29m(1.2)           
 27  2592 Kinnari Badger      12 Alpharetta, GA          11.23m   2.2  36-10.25 
     FOUL(2.6) 11.23m(2.2) 11.16m(1.9)         
 28   576 Alexandria Moseley  14 Chesterfield, VA        11.13m   1.9  36-06.25 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.3) 11.13m(1.9)         
 --    15 Amanda Fields       13 Closter, NJ               FOUL                 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.2)         
 --  2189 Aubreya Smith       14 Spartanburg, SC           FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.0)           
 --   669 Ro'Daijah Faucette  13 Burlington, NC            FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(4.3)            
 
Girls Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet:   54-05.25  6/14/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Freshman:      49-04  5/30/2004   Jenny Svoboda, Howells, NE               
   Sophomore:   52-04.25  5/29/1981   Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton, CA        
      Junior:   53-03.75  5/11/2002   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
      Senior:   54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2486 Jess Woodard        13 Marlton, NJ             13.83m   45-04.50 
      12.78m  13.75m  13.83m  13.26m  12.97m  13.63m
  2   974 Kristen Sansbury    13 Hartsville, SC          13.45m   44-01.50 
      12.69m  12.54m  13.45m  12.55m  13.26m  11.85m
  3  1587 Briyah Brown        13 New Rochelle, NY        13.12m   43-00.50 
      12.14m  13.12m  12.13m  12.01m  12.43m  13.11m
  4  3397 Lloydricia Cameron  14 Miami, FL               12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.25m  12.81m  12.31m  12.91m  12.78m  12.51m
  5  1216 Demara Compton      14 Indianapolis, IN        12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.31m  12.66m  12.49m  FOUL  12.87m  12.28m
  6  1225 Dawnielle Passmore  12 indianapolis, IN        12.77m   41-10.75 
      12.30m  12.77m  FOUL  12.46m  FOUL  12.55m
  7  2810 Alyssa Gary         12 Findlay, OH             12.62m   41-05.00 
      11.70m  12.62m  12.61m  12.05m  12.15m  12.40m
  8  2646 Elizabeth Bray      12 Mattapan, MA            12.52m   41-01.00 
      11.30m  12.52m  11.78m  12.06m  11.68m  10.87m
  9  1100 Carrie Wasdyke      13 Osak Ridge, NJ          12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  12.51m         
 10  2717 Brianna Tate        12 Summerfield, NC         12.50m   41-00.25 
      11.02m  11.91m  12.50m         
 11  2813 Becca Leppelmeier   13 McComb, OH              12.18m   39-11.50 
      11.05m  12.18m  11.94m         
 12   120 Galissia Cause      14 Gainesville, VA         12.07m   39-07.25 
      10.72m  12.07m  11.73m         
 
Girls Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
    National:   193-11  6/9/2012    Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield,TX         
        Meet:   175-09  6/14/1997   Krista Keir, South, Westerville, OH        
    Freshman:   168-01  1998        Briona Reynolds, Red River,Grd Forks,ND    
   Sophomore:   177-00  6/5/2009    Alex Collatz, Stockdale,Bakersfield,CA     
      Junior:   185-04  4/16/2002   Melanie Uher, Wilbur-Clatonia, NE          
      Senior:   193-11  6/9/2012    Shelbi Vaughn, Legacy,Mansfield, TX        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2835 Lauren Lubarski     12 Hermitage, PA           44.83m     147-01 
      44.83m  FOUL  41.88m  38.12m  36.71m  38.89m
  2  2486 Jess Woodard        13 Marlton, NJ             43.97m     144-03 
      38.89m  34.30m  43.97m  41.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  3397 Lloydricia Cameron  14 Miami, FL               42.96m     140-11 
      38.49m  41.50m  FOUL  41.12m  32.46m  42.96m
  4  1956 Chelsie Meeks       13 Rensselaer, IN          42.11m     138-02 
      39.23m  39.39m  42.11m  39.06m  41.97m  41.04m
  5   842 Tamara Ovejera      13 Frederick, MD           41.91m     137-06 
      FOUL  41.50m  41.39m  40.47m  41.91m  FOUL
  6   736 Kori Reiser         12 Wayne, OH               41.49m     136-01 
      41.49m  38.50m  40.86m  40.09m  38.56m  40.74m
  7  2447 Avana Story         12 Throw1Deep, GA          39.77m     130-06 
      39.10m  39.77m  FOUL  38.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  1043 Katja Neves         12 Providence, RI          39.61m     129-11 
      39.61m  FOUL  36.43m  FOUL  32.93m  FOUL
  9  2810 Alyssa Gary         12 Findlay, OH             39.05m     128-01 
      39.05m  37.56m  37.84m         
 10  2813 Becca Leppelmeier   13 McComb, OH              38.98m     127-11 
      37.55m  38.98m  36.55m           
 11  1216 Demara Compton      14 Indianapolis, IN        38.93m     127-09 
      FOUL  38.93m  37.32m         
 12  2878 Amber Sudzius       12 Brentwood, TN           38.36m     125-10 
      38.36m  37.97m  37.13m         
 13  2820 Carter Green        14 Ashland, PA             38.10m     125-00 
      FOUL  37.06m  38.10m         
 14  1444 Ashli Weems         13 Millville, NJ           37.54m     123-02 
      36.71m  37.47m  37.54m         
 15  2846 Jennifer Slagus     13 Moscow, PA              36.31m     119-01 
      36.28m  FOUL  36.31m         
 16  3324 Megan Pendleton     13 Lindsey, OH             36.28m     119-00 
      36.28m  33.55m  35.71m         
 17   674 Breanna Warren      13 Greensboro, NC          36.11m     118-06 
      36.11m  FOUL  35.84m         
 18  2560 Brielle Rowe        12 Los Altos, CA           34.51m     113-03 
      FOUL  34.51m  FOUL         
 
Girls Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
        Meet:   202-04  6/18/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Freshman:   173-04  5/5/2007    Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
   Sophomore:   177-04  5/18/2008   Casey Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA       
      Junior:   214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
      Senior:   211-01  5/15/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2447 Avana Story         12 Throw1Deep, GA          50.38m     165-03 
      47.57m  FOUL  FOUL  49.00m  50.38m  49.49m
  2  2443 Monica Phillips     12 Throw1Deep, GA          50.16m     164-07 
      44.44m  48.00m  49.89m  50.16m  49.62m  49.43m
  3  2434 Sabrina Gaitan      15 Throw1Deep, GA          49.14m     161-03 
      44.84m  FOUL  47.23m  FOUL  44.81m  49.14m
  4  1810 Maggie Dufault      12 Warwick, RI             46.95m     154-00 
      45.51m  46.55m  FOUL  45.68m  46.95m  40.37m
  5  2432 Casidy Callahan     13 Throw1Deep, GA          46.05m     151-01 
      46.05m  FOUL  41.95m  44.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  2908 Ashlen Veatch       12 Roanoke, VA             46.02m     151-00 
      46.02m  45.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.65m
  7  2435 Josie Hardin        13 Throw1Deep, GA          45.95m     150-09 
      45.27m  45.95m  43.41m  45.79m  44.60m  FOUL
  8  1560 Leia Mistowski      14 Narragansett, RI        45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  41.40m  40.21m  45.03m  44.25m  40.79m
  9   496 Ann Dagrin          12 providence, RI          45.25m     148-05 
      45.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10  2448 Kelli Thomas        14 Throw1Deep, GA          44.70m     146-08 
      44.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11  2430 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1Deep, GA          43.56m     142-11 
      FOUL  43.56m  FOUL         
 12  1900 Rebecca Cousens     12 Portsmouth, RI          43.43m     142-06 
      41.80m  FOUL  43.43m         
 13   495 Marthaline Cooper   13 providence, RI          42.05m     137-11 
      42.05m  FOUL  36.54m         
 14  2145 Brianna O'Grady     13 Wakefield, RI           40.50m     132-10 
      FOUL  36.15m  40.50m         
 15  3396 Destinee Barrette   13 Warwick, RI             39.11m     128-04 
      FOUL  39.11m  38.78m           
 16  1105 Hannah Makowske     12 Redding, CT             39.09m     128-03 
      39.09m  39.01m  39.02m         
 17  2560 Brielle Rowe        12 Los Altos, CA           38.50m     126-04 
      35.03m  FOUL  38.50m         
 18  2846 Jennifer Slagus     13 Moscow, PA              38.25m     125-06 
      37.16m  FOUL  38.25m         
 19  2813 Becca Leppelmeier   13 McComb, OH              37.98m     124-07 
      37.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20  2878 Amber Sudzius       12 Brentwood, TN           37.46m     122-11 
      37.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21   736 Kori Reiser         12 Wayne, OH               35.35m     116-00 
      35.34m  35.35m  34.60m         
 22  2810 Alyssa Gary         12 Findlay, OH             34.67m     113-09 
      32.26m  33.86m  34.67m         
 23  3324 Megan Pendleton     13 Lindsey, OH             34.27m     112-05 
      FOUL  34.27m  34.03m         
 24  2861 Gabriella Smith     13 Narragansett, RI        33.81m     110-11 
      33.81m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25  1519 Taniya Mitchell     14 Mt. Vernon, NY          24.15m      79-03 
      FOUL  24.15m  18.88m         
 --  2446 Maddie Sears        12 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2452 Nyla Woods          14 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
        Meet:   168-04  6/14/1996   Emily Carlsten, Warwick, RI                
    Freshman:   167-11  4/12/2008   Hannah Carson, Rhodes, Mesa, AZ            
   Sophomore:   173-00  4/13/2011   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Junior:   181-02  4/12/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                 
      Senior:   176-08  6/25/2011   Avione Allgood, Legacy,N Las Vegas,NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2737 Shauntierah Dougla  12 Garfield, NJ            45.30m     148-07 
      45.30m  FOUL  41.69m  39.31m  43.54m  45.19m
  2  2753 Rebecca Skovira     12 Park Ridge, NJ          45.05m     147-10 
      37.74m  39.56m  44.79m  45.05m  41.79m  36.10m
  3  2835 Lauren Lubarski     12 Hermitage, PA           43.19m     141-08 
      41.60m  41.47m  FOUL  40.11m  41.29m  43.19m
  4  1723 Megan Glasmann      13 Park City, UT           42.00m     137-09 
      41.12m  FOUL  40.66m  37.59m  41.94m  42.00m
  5  2844 Sarah Firestone     13 Mercersburg, PA         41.37m     135-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.21m  40.13m  41.37m  FOUL
  6  1966 Ellie Gravitte      13 Ridgefield, CT          40.34m     132-04 
      36.54m  39.14m  39.81m  39.75m  40.34m  FOUL
  7  2758 Solveig Loeken      12 Randolph, NJ            38.76m     127-02 
      38.50m  38.75m  38.06m  35.27m  38.76m  38.30m
  8  2635 Sarah Petty         12 Slidell, LA             38.64m     126-09 
      FOUL  34.56m  38.64m  FOUL  35.54m  FOUL
  9  1586 Allyson LaPorte     12 New Milford, CT         37.73m     123-09 
      34.19m  37.73m  37.44m         
 10  1598 Elyse Rubchinuk     12 Newport, NH             37.03m     121-06 
      FOUL  34.60m  37.03m         
 11  2744 Jessica Helmstette  13 Hazlet, NJ              36.68m     120-04 
      36.68m  36.24m  36.32m         
 12  1783 Kristen Clark       14 Ruston, LA              36.22m     118-10 
      36.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13  2854 Kimberly Lightner   13 State College, PA       35.91m     117-10 
      33.45m  35.91m  32.97m         
 14   650 Kara Duffy          12 Dover, NH               35.58m     116-09 
      33.61m  34.62m  35.58m         
 15   168 Hope Yi             12 Allendale, NJ           34.67m     113-09 
      33.32m  34.67m  33.27m         
 16  1724 Chrissy Glasmann    15 Park City, UT           31.56m     103-06 
      30.96m  31.56m  27.84m         
 17  1104 Rikki Feerrar       12 Jersey Shore, PA        30.73m     100-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.73m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2390 Jennifer Cannon     12 Bristol, TN              25.02  -0.5  1    885
  2  2728 Betsy Garnick       13 Pelham, NH               25.56   NWI  2    836
  3   766 Aaron Howell        13 Farmington Hills, M      25.79   NWI  2    816
  4  2609 Monti Willis        12 Marietta, GA             25.80  -0.5  1    815
  5  1101 Katie Cassidy       13 Glenside, PA             25.91   NWI  2    805
  6  2741 Noel Jancewicz      13 Hamilton Square, NJ      26.02   0.5  3    795
  7  1344 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa, NY           26.16   NWI  2    783
  8    23 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL              26.18   NWI  2    781
  9  2885 Stephanie Guo       13 Houston, TX              26.65   0.5  3    741
 10  2682 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           26.68   NWI  2    739
 11  2387 Lindsey Burnett     13 Walland, TN              26.75  -0.5  1    733
 12  2345 Stephanie Izard     12 amherst, NY              27.21   0.5  3    694
 13  2891 Abby Feeney         13 The Woodlands, TX        27.84   0.5  3    643
 14   746 Natalie McAlister   12 Newark, NJ               28.37  -0.5  1    602
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Championship Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1101 Katie Cassidy       13 Glenside, PA           2:18.85     839
  2  1344 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa, NY         2:20.44     818
  3  2682 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN         2:24.74     760
  4  2390 Jennifer Cannon     12 Bristol, TN            2:25.30     753
  5  2741 Noel Jancewicz      13 Hamilton Square, NJ    2:26.26     740
  6  2728 Betsy Garnick       13 Pelham, NH             2:27.18     729
  7   766 Aaron Howell        13 Farmington Hills, M    2:27.31     727
  8  2609 Monti Willis        12 Marietta, GA           2:27.92     719
  9  2885 Stephanie Guo       13 Houston, TX            2:28.10     717
 10  2345 Stephanie Izard     12 amherst, NY            2:31.02     680
 11  2387 Lindsey Burnett     13 Walland, TN            2:40.33     569
 12  2891 Abby Feeney         13 The Woodlands, TX      2:45.13     515
 13    23 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL            2:50.14     462
 14   746 Natalie McAlister   12 Newark, NJ             3:05.65     314
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Championship Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2390 Jennifer Cannon     12 Bristol, TN              14.14   1.2  2    959
  2  2728 Betsy Garnick       13 Pelham, NH               14.27   1.3  3    941
  3  2609 Monti Willis        12 Marietta, GA             14.56   0.3  1    901
  4  2891 Abby Feeney         13 The Woodlands, TX        15.01   0.3  1    840
  5   766 Aaron Howell        13 Farmington Hills, M      15.13   1.2  2    825
  6    23 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL              15.26   0.3  1    808
  7  2682 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           15.44   1.3  3    784
  8  2345 Stephanie Izard     12 amherst, NY              15.48   1.2  2    779
  9  1344 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa, NY           15.54   1.3  3    772
 10   746 Natalie McAlister   12 Newark, NJ               15.54   1.2  2    772
 11  2885 Stephanie Guo       13 Houston, TX              15.58   1.2  2    767
 12  2741 Noel Jancewicz      13 Hamilton Square, NJ      15.93   0.3  1    723
 13  1101 Katie Cassidy       13 Glenside, PA             16.95   1.3  3    602
 14  2387 Lindsey Burnett     13 Walland, TN              17.77   0.3  1    512
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   766 Aaron Howell        13 Farmington Hills, M      1.68m    5-06.00    830
  2  2345 Stephanie Izard     12 amherst, NY              1.65m    5-05.00    795
  2  2741 Noel Jancewicz      13 Hamilton Square, NJ      1.65m    5-05.00    795
  4    23 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL              1.62m    5-03.75    759
  5  2390 Jennifer Cannon     12 Bristol, TN              1.59m    5-02.50    724
  6  2682 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           1.56m    5-01.25    689
  7  2609 Monti Willis        12 Marietta, GA             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  8  1344 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa, NY           1.50m    4-11.00    621
  9   746 Natalie McAlister   12 Newark, NJ               1.47m    4-09.75    588
  9  2387 Lindsey Burnett     13 Walland, TN              1.47m    4-09.75    588
 11  2891 Abby Feeney         13 The Woodlands, TX        1.44m    4-08.75    555
 11  2885 Stephanie Guo       13 Houston, TX              1.44m    4-08.75    555
 13  2728 Betsy Garnick       13 Pelham, NH               1.41m    4-07.50    523
 14  1101 Katie Cassidy       13 Glenside, PA             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 
Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Championship Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2390 Jennifer Cannon     12 Bristol, TN              5.44m   2.8  17-10.25    683
  2    23 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL              5.38m   1.5  17-08.00    665
  3   766 Aaron Howell        13 Farmington Hills, M      5.37m   1.7  17-07.50    663
  4  2728 Betsy Garnick       13 Pelham, NH               5.31m   2.8  17-05.25    645
  5  2609 Monti Willis        12 Marietta, GA             5.20m   2.9  17-00.75    614
  6  1101 Katie Cassidy       13 Glenside, PA             5.16m   2.4  16-11.25    603
  7  2682 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           5.12m   2.7  16-09.75    592
  8  2345 Stephanie Izard     12 amherst, NY              5.10m   3.1  16-08.75    587
  9  2891 Abby Feeney         13 The Woodlands, TX        5.09m   2.5  16-08.50    584
 10  1344 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa, NY           5.02m   1.6  16-05.75    565
 11  2387 Lindsey Burnett     13 Walland, TN              4.98m   1.1  16-04.25    554
 12   746 Natalie McAlister   12 Newark, NJ               4.88m   1.4  16-00.25    527
 13  2741 Noel Jancewicz      13 Hamilton Square, NJ      4.83m   2.1  15-10.25    514
 14  2885 Stephanie Guo       13 Houston, TX              4.37m   3.3  14-04.00    396
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   766 Aaron Howell        13 Farmington Hills, M     11.32m   37-01.75    616
  2  2682 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN          10.98m   36-00.25    594
  3   746 Natalie McAlister   12 Newark, NJ              10.64m   34-11.00    571
  4  2741 Noel Jancewicz      13 Hamilton Square, NJ      9.92m   32-06.50    524
  5  2728 Betsy Garnick       13 Pelham, NH               9.34m   30-07.75    486
  6  2387 Lindsey Burnett     13 Walland, TN              9.06m   29-08.75    468
  7  2345 Stephanie Izard     12 amherst, NY              8.99m   29-06.00    464
  8  2390 Jennifer Cannon     12 Bristol, TN              8.90m   29-02.50    458
  9  2885 Stephanie Guo       13 Houston, TX              8.61m   28-03.00    439
 10  1344 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa, NY           8.59m   28-02.25    438
 11  1101 Katie Cassidy       13 Glenside, PA             8.57m   28-01.50    436
 12    23 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL              8.39m   27-06.50    425
 13  2891 Abby Feeney         13 The Woodlands, TX        8.01m   26-03.50    400
 14  2609 Monti Willis        12 Marietta, GA             7.92m   26-00.00    394
 
Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Championship Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   766 Aaron Howell        13 Farmington Hills, M     36.17m     118-08    594
  2  2741 Noel Jancewicz      13 Hamilton Square, NJ     35.23m     115-07    576
  3  2682 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN          33.77m     110-09    548
  4  1344 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa, NY          28.65m      94-00    451
  5  2387 Lindsey Burnett     13 Walland, TN             26.55m      87-01    411
  6  1101 Katie Cassidy       13 Glenside, PA            24.78m      81-03    378
  7  2885 Stephanie Guo       13 Houston, TX             23.41m      76-10    352
  8  2345 Stephanie Izard     12 amherst, NY             23.26m      76-04    350
  9  2390 Jennifer Cannon     12 Bristol, TN             22.71m      74-06    339
 10    23 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL             22.49m      73-09    335
 11  2728 Betsy Garnick       13 Pelham, NH              21.38m      70-02    315
 12  2891 Abby Feeney         13 The Woodlands, TX       19.70m      64-07    283
 13  2609 Monti Willis        12 Marietta, GA            19.10m      62-08    272
 14   746 Natalie McAlister   12 Newark, NJ              18.32m      60-01    258
 
Girls Heptathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    5333  6/22/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet:    5169  6/17/2011   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
    Freshman:    4914  8/1/2010    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
   Sophomore:    5169  6/17/2011   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Junior:    5383  6/1/2012    Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA        
      Senior:    5533  6/22/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   766 Aaron Howell        13 Farmington Hills, M       5071  
  2  2390 Jennifer Cannon     12 Bristol, TN               4801  
  3  2682 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN            4706  
  4  2741 Noel Jancewicz      13 Hamilton Square, NJ       4667  
  5  2728 Betsy Garnick       13 Pelham, NH                4475  
  6  1344 Heather Sweeney     12 Massapequa, NY            4448  
  7  2609 Monti Willis        12 Marietta, GA              4370  
  8  2345 Stephanie Izard     12 amherst, NY               4349  
  9    23 Brittany McGee      15 Brandon, FL               4235  
 10  1101 Katie Cassidy       13 Glenside, PA              4154  
 11  2885 Stephanie Guo       13 Houston, TX               3967  
 12  2387 Lindsey Burnett     13 Walland, TN               3835  
 13  2891 Abby Feeney         13 The Woodlands, TX         3820  
 14   746 Natalie McAlister   12 Newark, NJ                3632  
 
Girls 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   6:49.63  6/13/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
        Meet:   7:00.87  6/16/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Freshman:   7:57.73  6/18/2004   Brittany O'Brien, Bay Shore, NY           
   Sophomore:   7:23.88  6/14/2002   Maria Michta, Sachem,Ronkonkoma, NY       
      Junior:   7:44.24  6/17/2011   Abby Dunn, Auburn, ME                     
      Senior:   6:49.83  6/13/2006   Heather Buletti, Westhampton Bch, NY      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2803 Annica Penn         13 Westhampton Beach,     7:42.23  
  2  2122 Maria Gorecki       14 Katonah, NY            7:47.36  
  3   549 Brittany Collins    12 Bohemia, NY            7:50.74  
  4  2015 Alyssa Furlani      12 Farmingville, NY       7:50.99  
  5   308 Caroline Muir       12 Bronxville, NY         7:56.94  
  6  2123 Kristi Licursi      13 Somers, NY             7:57.76  
  7  2124 Alex Shaw           14 Katonah, NY            8:13.96  
  8   550 Monika Farmer       15 Bohemia, NY            8:29.45  
  9   976 Danielle Carson     15 Hauppauge, NY          8:36.21  
 10  2313 Jessica Szela       14 Staten Island, NY      8:40.31  
 11   978 Erin Gerken         14 Hauppauge, NY          9:06.00  
 12   979 Jeanne Mastrandrea  12 Hauppauge, NY          9:51.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.89  6/19/2009   Kendall Baisden, Det Ctry Day,Bl Hills,MI   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1117 India Brown         14 Florence,, SC            11.96Q  2.5  4 
  2   239 Jena Alston         14 Blythewood, SC           11.99Q  3.1  2 
  3  2368 Kimberely Bailey    13 Bronx, NY                12.07Q  2.2  3 
  4  3289 Chelsea Johnson     14 Florence, SC             12.07Q  1.3  1 
  5   271 Abby Duncan         13 Keedysville, MD          12.09q  2.5  4 
  6   446 Tori McKenzie       13 Chatham, VA              12.10q  3.1  2 
  7  3116 Jasmine Dawson      13 Clayton, NC              12.17q  3.1  2 
  8  2578 Jazzmine Folston    13 Cocoa, FL                12.18q  1.3  1 
  9  2223 Amanda Henson       14 West Barnstable, MA      12.28   2.2  3 
 10  3007 Kayla Tyson         13 Evans, GA                12.30   3.1  2 
 11  1415 Mykael Dixon        12 Windsor Mill, MD         12.30   2.2  3 
 12  3375 Sloan Williams      14 Winston-Salem, NC        12.34   3.1  2 
 13   770 Erin Ford           15 Royal Palm Beach, F      12.37   2.2  3 
 14   768 Markeria Brown      14 Royal Palm Beach, F      12.37   2.5  4 
 15  1524 Meshala Morton      14 Stafford, VA             12.44   1.3  1 
 16   595 Victoria Elliott    12 Charlotte, NC            12.46   3.1  2 
 17  2238 Victoria Parker     14 Atlanta, GA              12.52   1.3  1 
 18  2370 Shaniel Fairclough  13 Bronx, NY                12.53   1.3  1 
 19  2012 Julie Shanus        13 Pleasantville, NY        12.54   2.2  3 
 20  1044 Jarnae Royster      12 Providence, RI           12.54   2.5  4 
 21  1045 Shyneice Sanders    12 Providence, RI           12.57   2.2  3 
 22  3003 Kaitlin Lucius      13 Evans, GA                12.59   2.5  4 
 23  1958 Adrian Roberson     12 Stokes, NC               12.60   2.2  3 
 24  1957 Nyasia Daniels      15 Winterville, NC          12.61   2.5  4 
 25  3360 Kristen Burnett     13 Tulsa, OK                12.64   3.1  2 
 26  2240 Alexis Smith        12 Atlanta, GA              12.69   1.3  1 
 27  2091 Niasha Theet        13 Smithfield, NC           12.74   2.5  4 
 28  2890 Lauren Bedrich      13 Rogers, TX               12.89   2.5  4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
        Meet:   11.89  6/19/2009   Kendall Baisden, Det Ctry Day,Bl Hills,MI   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3289 Chelsea Johnson     14 Florence, SC             12.05   0.7 
  2   239 Jena Alston         14 Blythewood, SC           12.06   0.7 
  3   446 Tori McKenzie       13 Chatham, VA              12.07   0.7 
  4  1117 India Brown         14 Florence,, SC            12.08   0.7 
  5  2368 Kimberely Bailey    13 Bronx, NY                12.10   0.7 
  6  2578 Jazzmine Folston    13 Cocoa, FL                12.19   0.7 
  7  3116 Jasmine Dawson      13 Clayton, NC              12.38   0.7 
  8   271 Abby Duncan         13 Keedysville, MD          12.39   0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/1/2011    Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   770 Erin Ford           15 Royal Palm Beach, F      24.40Q  2.4  3 
  2  2368 Kimberely Bailey    13 Bronx, NY                24.62Q  2.4  4 
  3  1042 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI           24.67Q  1.4  2 
  4  3289 Chelsea Johnson     14 Florence, SC             24.68Q  1.8  1 
  5  1117 India Brown         14 Florence,, SC            24.71Q  2.1  5 
  6  2955 Teahna Daniels      15 Orlando, FL              24.42q  2.4  3 
  7   239 Jena Alston         14 Blythewood, SC           24.61q  2.4  3 
  8   995 Noveka McKay        12 Uniondale, NY            24.65q  2.4  3 
  9  2578 Jazzmine Folston    13 Cocoa, FL                24.91   2.1  5 
 10  2982 Iris Robinson       12 Birmingham, AL           25.01   2.4  4 
 11   223 Adrian Jones        13 Bloomfield, CT           25.05   1.8  1 
 12  3007 Kayla Tyson         13 Evans, GA                25.06   1.8  1 
 13  1116 Takeyra Jenkins-Do  14 Taylors, SC              25.12   2.4  4 
 14  1318 Justice Briscoe     13 Charlotte, NC            25.13   1.8  1 
 15  1933 India Griffin       13 forestville, MD          25.17   1.4  2 
 16  2202 Shelbi White        14 Lincoln, AL              25.19   2.1  5 
 17  2958 Abby Hani           13 Oviedo, FL               25.29   2.1  5 
 18  2396 Jess Bridle         12 Tewksbury, MA            25.38   2.4  3 
 19  2798 Madeline Kopp       13 Spencerport, NY          25.39   1.8  1 
 20   271 Abby Duncan         13 Keedysville, MD          25.40   2.4  4 
 21  2570 Morgyn Bennett      15 Bear, DE                 25.42   2.1  5 
 22  2041 Myra Wanamaker      12 Wilmington, DE           25.43   1.4  2 
 23  1959 Nyeisha Dease       12 Columbia, SC             25.46   1.4  2 
 24  3360 Kristen Burnett     13 Tulsa, OK                25.48   1.8  1 
 25  2223 Amanda Henson       14 West Barnstable, MA      25.53   1.8  1 
 26  2238 Victoria Parker     14 Atlanta, GA              25.57   1.4  2 
 27  1045 Shyneice Sanders    12 Providence, RI           25.67   2.4  4 
 28  1044 Jarnae Royster      12 Providence, RI           25.72   2.4  3 
 29  2140 Kierra Rountree     13 Lorton, VA               25.77   2.4  4 
 30  2593 Audrey Holt         14 Alpharetta, GA           26.16   2.4  3 
 --  1367 Paige Thompson-Cha  13 New York, NY               DNF   1.4  2 
 --  2226 Destiny Coleman     12 Atlanta, GA                 DQ   2.1  5  Lane Violation
 --   122 Jasmine Hill        14 Fort Belvoir, VA            DQ   2.1  5  Lane Violation
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, LA Baptist, Sepulveda,CA     
        Meet:   24.20  6/1/2011    Deajah Stevens, New Rochelle, NY            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2955 Teahna Daniels      15 Orlando, FL              24.28   1.6 
  2   770 Erin Ford           15 Royal Palm Beach, F      24.45   1.6 
  3  2368 Kimberely Bailey    13 Bronx, NY                24.51   1.6 
  4  3289 Chelsea Johnson     14 Florence, SC             24.64   1.6 
  5  1042 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI           24.75   1.6 
  6   239 Jena Alston         14 Blythewood, SC           24.76   1.6 
  7   995 Noveka McKay        12 Uniondale, NY            24.79   1.6 
  8  1117 India Brown         14 Florence,, SC            24.81   1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas, Ft Laud, FL        
        Meet:   55.25  6/21/2008   Ann-Marie Clarke, New Haven, CT             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2898 Genamarie McCant    12 Fairfax Station, VA      56.13   4 
  2   770 Erin Ford           15 Royal Palm Beach, F      56.73   7 
  3  2958 Abby Hani           13 Oviedo, FL               56.80   7 
  4  2814 Taylor McDonald     13 Northfield, OH           56.95   2 
  5  2982 Iris Robinson       12 Birmingham, AL           57.01   6 
  6   132 Erica Johnson       13 Riverside, RI            57.15   5 
  7   649 MacKenzie Kerr      15 Richmond, VA             57.19   7 
  8     7 Dominique Watkins   14 Roselle, NJ              57.19   4 
  9   494 Madeleine Berkson   14 Providence, RI           57.24   5 
 10   328 Labianca Frazier    13 Lexington, KY            57.25   1 
 11  2233 Lauren Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA              57.32   4 
 12   226 Rayanna Relerford   12 Bloomfield, CT           57.34   7 
 13   200 Sasa Vann           12 Mastic Beach, NY         57.60   6 
 14  2396 Jess Bridle         12 Tewksbury, MA            57.61   1 
 15   122 Jasmine Hill        14 Fort Belvoir, VA         57.76   7 
 16  2721 Maya Evans          13 Wilson, NC               57.80   5 
 17   769 Tatianna Etienne    13 Lake Worth, FL           57.84   6 
 18  2134 Alicia Osley        12 Dayton, NJ               57.97   5 
 19  3261 Julia Kee           12 Weston, MA               58.10   4 
 20    34 Lindsay Voltz       13 Newark, DE               58.18   4 
 21   171 Catherine Voelpel   13 kensington, CT           58.30   7 
 22   158 Madison Morton      12 Bella Vista, AR          58.37   6 
 23  1036 Madeline Hummel     12 Marlton, NJ              58.44   2 
 24  2042 Katelyn Grovatt     13 Tabernacle, NJ           58.52   3 
 25  1303 Imani Boatwright    13 Hopkins, SC              58.56   4 
 26   810 Erin Jaskot         14 Blauvelt, NY             58.66   6 
 27  2726 Sydney Petersen     14 Exeter, NH               58.72   5 
 28  3399 Venetia Nizzardini  14 Neptune, NJ              58.89   1 
 29  1524 Meshala Morton      14 Stafford, VA             58.91   5 
 30  2593 Audrey Holt         14 Alpharetta, GA           58.96   6 
 31  2979 Veronica Lyle       14 Trussville, AL           58.97   4 
 32  2407 Karly Gregory       13 wakefield, RI            59.04   2 
 33  1363 Morgan Spann        12 Jersey City, NJ          59.06   2 
 34  2040 Aireyona Mason      15 Wilmington, DE           59.18   3 
 35  2775 Kerri Graber        13 Dix Hills, NY            59.20   5 
 36  1516 Shanice Cameron     12 Mt. Vernon, NY           59.21   7 
 37   915 Ronke Odubela       12 Temecula, CA             59.72   2 
 38  1932 Janice George       12 forestville, MD          59.84   7 
 40   671 Briana Haith        12 Butner, NC               59.84   4 
 40  1318 Justice Briscoe     13 Charlotte, NC          1:00.18   6 
 41  1067 Mirabel Nkenke      12 Newark, NJ             1:00.41   3 
 42  3393 Tricia Davis           Plantation, FL         1:00.59   1 
 43  2954 A'Sja Baker         16 Fort Lauderdale, FL    1:02.22   3 
 44  2504 Christina Dixon     14 Greenville, NC         1:03.56   1 
 --  2454 Maddie Felts        13 Marietta, GA               DNF   5 
 --  2989 Katlin Gould        13 Camp Hill, PA               DQ   6  Lane Violation
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin,Ft Wash,PA    
        Meet:   2:11.90  6/18/2011   Megan Young, Nanuet, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2778 Sage Hurta          16 Hamilton, NY           2:12.78  
  2  3329 Jacqueline Feist    14 Beverly Hills, MI      2:13.65  
  3   161 Kelsey Wheelhouse   12 Rogers, AR             2:14.53  
  4  3043 Maryn Lowry         13 Cincinnari, OH         2:14.69  
  5  2233 Lauren Jackson      16 Atlanta, GA            2:14.79  
  6  2979 Veronica Lyle       14 Trussville, AL         2:14.86  
  7  3347 Abigail Markowtiz   12 Greenwich, CT          2:15.00  
  8   567 Jillian Decker      15 New Windsor, NY        2:15.03  
  9   667 Eliza Dekker        15 Durham, NC             2:15.40  
 10  1258 Micah Brickhill     13 lynchburg, VA          2:15.41  
 11  2190 Anna Todd           12 Spartanburg, SC        2:15.52  
 12  1946 Kaleigh Higgins     12 Niskayuna, NY          2:15.57  
 13  3247 Gabriela Sloezen    12 Washington township    2:15.63  
 14  1069 Maggie Christe      13 Brookfield, CT         2:15.65  
 15  2953 Rachelle Alexander  13 Fort Lauderdale, FL    2:15.73  
 16  2601 Sahara Fletcher     13 Atlanta, GA            2:15.90  
 17  3302 Medinah Nabadduka   12 Windsor, CT            2:15.94  
 18  2564 Tabor Scholl        15 Kremmling, CO          2:16.16  
 19  1237 Nichelle Scott      14 Chesterfield, VA       2:16.17  
 20  2859 Devon Towell        13 West Chester, PA       2:16.33  
 21  2129 Cayla Del Piano     12 Monmouth Junction,     2:16.58  
 22  2146 Kyannah Calhoun     13 Reston, VA             2:16.79  
 23  2722 Jentzen Jones       12 Wilson, NC             2:16.80  
 24  1822 Katie Hanss         13 New York, NY           2:17.10  
 25   613 Madison Waymire     14 Grimes, IA             2:17.21  
 26  2693 Gina Daniel         13 Charlotte, NC          2:17.42  
 27  1489 Jessica Harris      14 Cockeysville, MD       2:17.70  
 28  1542 Megan Young         13 Nanuet, NY             2:18.10  
 29  2044 Kayleigh Lavander   13 Latham, NY             2:18.55  
 30  2766 Samantha Budd       12 Woodbury, NJ           2:18.75  
 31  1466 Ailis Clyne         13 Rockaway, NJ           2:20.99  
 32   845 Maureen Sullivan    13 Matinecock, NY         2:21.50  
 33   282 Jhanee Sterrett     13 Jamaica, NY            2:21.67  
 34  2557 Kathryn Lazarchick  13 Mobile, AL             2:22.69  
 35  1303 Imani Boatwright    13 Hopkins, SC            2:23.24  
 36  1376 Ashley Jacobs       15 Arlington, TX          2:26.34  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
 event)
    National:   4:35.24  5/16/1982   Polly Plumer, University, Irvine, CA      
        Meet:   4:54.62  6/18/2011   Bethany Neeley, Eastern, Greentown, IN    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   667 Eliza Dekker        15 Durham, NC             4:57.90  
  2  2221 Elianna Shwayder    14 Saline, MI             4:59.78  
  3  3389 Sydney Segal        13 Beverly Hills, CA      5:00.11  
  4  2637 Madison Granger     12 Belchertown, MA        5:00.41  
  5  3024 Madeleine Ankhelyi  13 Folsom, CA             5:01.10  
  6   276 Elise Cranny        14 Niwot, CO              5:02.65  
  7  2647 Annika Gompers      14 Newton, MA             5:03.98  
  8   174 Laura Quintana      13 Bedminster, NJ         5:04.53  
  9  2663 Emily Kaplan        15 Potomac, MD            5:04.86  
 10  2656 Meghan Lockett      15 Comus, MD              5:05.43  
 11   161 Kelsey Wheelhouse   12 Rogers, AR             5:06.00  
 12   613 Madison Waymire     14 Grimes, IA             5:06.62  
 13  2557 Kathryn Lazarchick  13 Mobile, AL             5:06.66  
 14  1998 Macey Schweikert    14 Burke, VA              5:07.00  
 15  1069 Maggie Christe      13 Brookfield, CT         5:07.26  
 16  2564 Tabor Scholl        15 Kremmling, CO          5:09.35  
 17  2764 Sarah Disanza       13 Wantage, NJ            5:10.46  
 18  2641 Bryanna Allison     13 Lowell, MA             5:12.82  
 19   448 Cassidy Hale        13 Louisville, KY         5:13.50  
 20  2819 Kristen Eisenhauer  13 Pickerington, OH       5:15.31  
 21  2596 Rachel Thorne       13 Alpharetta, GA         5:16.25  
 22   175 Zoe Wojtech         13 Far Hills, NJ          5:17.14  
 23   866 Priscilla Wiggins   12 Newtown, PA            5:19.95  
 24  2868 Caroline Duer       12 Greenville, SC         5:20.94  
 25  1127 Abigail Motley      13 Virginia Beach, VA     5:23.37  
 26  2601 Sahara Fletcher     13 Atlanta, GA            5:26.15  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:    9:54.22  6/17/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY              
        Meet:   10:56.34  6/18/2010   Hannah Rowe, St. Johnsbury, VT           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2338 Christina Melian    12 Staten Island, NY     10:54.32  
  2  2663 Emily Kaplan        15 Potomac, MD           10:57.03  
  3  2909 Hannah Rose         13 Staunton, VA          11:00.34  
  4  2356 Henna Rustami       13 Syosset, NY           11:03.70  
  5  2215 Amy Creutz          12 Saline, MI            11:04.49  
  6  2764 Sarah Disanza       13 Wantage, NJ           11:05.34  
  7  2048 Abbie McNulty       14 Cumberland, RI        11:05.87  
  8  2656 Meghan Lockett      15 Comus, MD             11:06.06  
  9   888 Hannah Mansbach     13 Columbia, MD          11:06.38  
 10   428 Amanda Garlak       12 Chesterland, OH       11:06.44  
 11  2669 Abby Mace           12 Readfield, ME         11:08.46  
 12  1913 Jenna Cody          12 Cranbury, NJ          11:10.46  
 13   764 Ella Martin         12 Woods Hole, MA        11:17.06  
 14  1625 Maria Snyder        13 Woodbury, PA          11:19.84  
 15  1458 Brynn Harshbarger   13 morgantown, WV        11:20.45  
 16    28 Kieran Hanrahan     15 newark, DE            11:21.43  
 17  2629 Maddox Patterson    15 Lexington, KY         11:25.04  
 18  2751 Rachel Belmont      14 Old Bridge,, NJ       11:26.75  
 19   429 Corinne Kule        13 Chesterland, OH       11:27.87  
 20   811 Meagan Jaskot       12 Blaurvelt, NY         11:28.30  
 21  3058 Elizabeth Stirling  12 Wantagh, NY           11:35.24  
 22  1540 MaryKate O'Meara    14 Pearl River, NY       11:40.38  
 23  2643 Grace Ndungu        12 Lowell, MA            11:40.87  
 24  2823 Elizabeth McDonald  12 Bryn Mawr, PA         11:42.09  
 25   584 Kate Scott          13 Newtown, PA           11:46.07  
 26  1031 Lennon Cooper       13 Holmdel, NJ           11:48.97  
 27   449 Kristen Hale        13 Louisville, KY        11:55.31  
 28   699 Briana Hayes        12 Manorville, NY        12:23.72  
 29  3054 Avery Kratzer       14 Wantagh, NY           12:29.83  
 --  2408 Cathryn Skinner     13 Philadelphia, PA           DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1050 Hunter Roberts      13 Jamestown, NC            14.29Q  1.5  6 
  2   740 Gifty Amankwah      12 Newark, NJ               14.52Q  2.7  2 
  3     2 Heather Smith       13 Chesapeake, VA           14.55Q  1.1  4 
  4  2229 Chelsea Crayton     14 Atlanta, GA              14.56Q  1.1  1 
  5  2169 Shemiah Brooks      12 Greensboro, NC           14.79Q  3.1  3 
  6   565 Brittany Bryant     12 New Windsor, NY          14.99Q  1.1  5 
  7  1051 Kayla Williams      13 High Point, NC           14.64q  2.7  2 
  8  2193 Brittley Humphrey   16 Birmingham, AL           14.65q  1.5  6 
  9  3239 Alexandra Cimino    13 Westwood, NJ             14.80   1.1  4 
 10   734 Jori Cook           13 Greenbelt, MD            14.81   1.5  6 
 11  2664 Najatee Mcneil      13 Reisterstown, MD         14.84   1.1  1 
 12  2388 Shantyra Delaney    13 Knoxville, TN            14.87   1.1  1 
 13  1703 Adell Remsberg      13 Ijamsville, MD           14.87   2.7  2 
 14   905 Martiesha Caines    13 Temecula, CA             14.90   2.7  2 
 15  1010 Alyiah Riley        13 High Point, NC           15.02   1.1  5 
 16   971 Mackenzie Scott     12 Hanover, VA              15.04   1.1  5 
 17  2849 Beatrice Goodyear   13 Pittsburgh, PA           15.06   1.5  6 
 18  2644 Jen Esposito        12 Mansfield, MA            15.08   1.1  4 
 19  1099 Katie Hatler        13 Oak Ridge, NJ            15.10   1.1  4 
 20  3094 Alexis Fraction     14 Sewell, NJ               15.10   1.1  5 
 21  2137 Morgan Knight       14 Lorton, VA               15.13   3.1  3 
 22  2588 Ryann McEnany       13 Tampa, FL                15.14   1.1  1 
 23   441 Kaila Smith         13 Charlotte, NC            15.15   2.7  2 
 24    48 Aminah Ghaffar      13 Lumberton, NC            15.19   3.1  3 
 25  2133 Aspen McMillan      15 Kendall Park, NJ         15.20   1.1  1 
 26  3095 Miranda Roberts     12 Sewell, NJ               15.20   1.5  6 
 27  3319 Brittany Berry      13 Cincinnati, OH           15.24   2.7  2 
 28   134 Summer Walter       13 Virginia Beach, VA       15.25   1.1  5 
 29  3363 Courtney Nelson     14 Oklahoma City, OK        15.28   1.1  4 
 30  2897 Nialah Wilson       13 Daleville, VA            15.29   1.1  4 
 31  2235 Elisea Jones        14 Atlanta, GA              15.41   2.7  2 
 32  3309 Melissa Wolliston   13 Windsor, CT              15.49   1.5  6 
 33   508 Julia Petruch       13 Colts Neck, NJ           15.68   2.7  2 
 34   721 Amanda Brown        13 Edison, NJ               15.83   1.1  1 
 35  3042 Kelsey Cornett      13 Cincinnati, OH           15.96   1.1  5 
 36   363 Allison Bailey      12 Raleigh, NC              15.98   1.5  6 
 37  2135 Zyjira Thomas       15 Dayton, NJ               16.09   1.1  5 
 38  2816 Autumn Nichols      12 Tiffin, OH               16.10   1.5  6 
 39  2251 Megan Tse           13 Port Orange, FL          16.15   3.1  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, PA               
        Meet:   14.16  6/15/2007   Kristen Brown, Mc Donogh, MD                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2169 Shemiah Brooks      12 Greensboro, NC           14.21   1.6 
  2     2 Heather Smith       13 Chesapeake, VA           14.27   1.6 
  3  2229 Chelsea Crayton     14 Atlanta, GA              14.38   1.6 
  4  1050 Hunter Roberts      13 Jamestown, NC            14.49   1.6 
  5   740 Gifty Amankwah      12 Newark, NJ               14.58   1.6 
  6   565 Brittany Bryant     12 New Windsor, NY          14.71   1.6 
  7  2193 Brittley Humphrey   16 Birmingham, AL           14.75   1.6 
  8  1051 Kayla Williams      13 High Point, NC           14.80   1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   441 Kaila Smith         13 Charlotte, NC          1:02.54   7 
  2   123 Virginia Hill       12 haymarket, VA          1:02.55   6 
  3  1036 Madeline Hummel     12 Marlton, NJ            1:02.86   3 
  4  2682 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN         1:03.47   5 
  5  2235 Elisea Jones        14 Atlanta, GA            1:03.74   6 
  6  2696 Mollie Williams     13 Clayton, NC            1:04.12   7 
  7    48 Aminah Ghaffar      13 Lumberton, NC          1:04.34   3 
  8   935 Alyza Ngbokoli      13 Yonkers, NY            1:04.47   6 
  9  2349 Janelle Noe         13 Toledo, OH             1:04.49   6 
 10  3148 Lydia Laws          14 Elon, NC               1:04.54   6 
 11  2885 Stephanie Guo       13 Houston, TX            1:04.84   4 
 12  2477 Katy Sprout         13 Tolland, CT            1:05.03   5 
 13  2772 Ireland Armstrong   13 Bath, NY               1:05.18   4 
 14  2913 Hali McFadgen       13 Woodbridge, VA         1:05.21   7 
 15   681 Kendra Larson       15 Loveland, CO           1:05.49   5 
 16  3352 Sarah Haley         13 Dover, NY              1:05.52   4 
 17  3252 Jen Kimball         13 Weymouth, MA           1:05.67   6 
 18  1400 Alice Babashak      15 Midlothian, VA         1:05.81   2 
 19  3126 Aliya Barnes        14 West Orange, NJ        1:05.81   7 
 20   905 Martiesha Caines    13 Temecula, CA           1:05.88   7 
 21   559 Liza Gerwig         12 Corning, NY            1:05.92   4 
 22   569 Elena Rudy          13 Cornwall-On-Hudson,    1:06.01   4 
 23  1361 Nicole Nicholas     13 Jersey City, NJ        1:06.06   3 
 24  2249 Jade McCrary        12 South Daytona, FL      1:06.12   3 
 25   134 Summer Walter       13 Virginia Beach, VA     1:06.16   7 
 26  2652 Abigail Epplett     14 Uxbridge, MA           1:06.22   4 
 27  3223 Chelsea Wright      13 Chesapeake, VA         1:06.29   2 
 28  2843 Rachael DeCecco     14 Mechanicsburg, PA      1:06.31   5 
 29  2028 Amanda Famularo     13 Sayville, NY           1:06.32   4 
 30  2712 Daniqua Dye         13 Raleigh, NC            1:06.61   7 
 31   157 Logan Morton        14 Bella Vista, AR        1:06.66   4 
 32  2229 Chelsea Crayton     14 Atlanta, GA            1:06.70   5 
 33    17 Savanna Craib       13 Boxborough, MA         1:06.82   5 
 34  2999 Heather Hammett     14 Martine, GA            1:07.27   1 
 35   965 Chantel Ray         14 Hampton, VA            1:07.28   6 
 36   506 Tierney Price       13 The Woodlands, TX      1:07.50   7 
 37  1485 Ulana Thompson      13 Wharton, NJ            1:07.57   3 
 38  2816 Autumn Nichols      12 Tiffin, OH             1:08.38   6 
 39  3310 Myranda Ham         15 Franklin, TN           1:08.57   1 
 40  3363 Courtney Nelson     14 Oklahoma City, OK      1:08.67   5 
 41  2355 Rachel Quinn        14 Syosset, NY            1:09.22   1 
 42  2915 Becky Burhop        12 Hartford, WI           1:09.63   2 
 43  1309 Atira Williams      12 Eastover, SC           1:12.57   1 
 44     3 Leslie Ope          13 Wilmington, DE         1:12.66   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                             48.04Q  2 
     1) 1415 Mykael Dixon 12            2) 1421 Destiny Moore 15          
     3) 1412 Toni Brown 14              4) 3415 Eboni Watford             
  2 Armstrong Tc-Va                                       49.22Q  3 
     1) 79 Ashley Fleming 13            2) 82 Kaitlin Scott 15            
     3) 80 Sydnee Lopes 13              4) 81 Kenya Rollins 12            
  3 Fauquier Tc-Va                                        49.61Q  1 
     1) 791 Danyelle McDaniel 12        2) 790 Shantel Jones 12           
     3) 792 Diamond Robinson 15         4) 788 Briana Hill 13             
  4 Windsor Tc-Ct                                         49.34q  2 
     1) 3294 Applelonia Dawes 13        2) 3296 Vanessa Harris 12         
     3) 3299 Courtney Kearse 13         4) 3308 Janae Wilson 12           
  5 West Charlotte Tc-Nc                                  49.58q  3 
     1) 3110 Rorie Deonna 13            2) 3109 Corinna Archie 12         
     3) 3113 Ingram Shelby 13           4) 3111 Thomas Natalsa 12         
  6 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                             49.66q  1 
     1) 1664 Brittany Grabill 13        2) 1665 Lauren Knerr 15           
     3) 1667 Camille McKenzie 14        4) 1668 Mialynne Park 14          
  7 Rams Tc-Md                                            49.67q  1 
     1) 1934 Maia Jefferson 12          2) 1933 India Griffin 13          
     3) 1937 Natalia Lavell 12          4) 1936 Terika Lathern 12         
  8 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                   49.82q  3 
     1) 332 Gabrielle Perdue 13         2) 329 Shania Lyvers 14           
     3) 335 Lamiyah Straugn 15          4) 328 Labianca Frazier 13        
  9 Transit Tech Tc-Ny                                    49.97   2 
     1) 2542 Latoya Hart 12             2) 2541 Aiesha Dinnall 12         
     3) 2540 Whitney Cole 12            4) 2543 Shuntone Pricher 12       
 10 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                       50.22   2 
     1) 993 Tatyana Gadson 14           2) 996 Diamond Watts 13           
     3) 992 Oneila Denton 14            4) 995 Noveka McKay 12            
 11 Edward Little Tc-Me                                   50.32   2 
     1) 733 Ayumi Ranucci 13            2) 730 Jaclyn Masters 12          
     3) 728 Avery Chisholm 13           4) 731 MaryKate Masters 12        
 12 Watertown Tc-Ma                                       50.42   3 
     1) 3099 Christelle Madou 13        2) 3096 Lauren Basile 12          
     3) 3098 Meaghan Kelly 12           4) 3097 Talia Flores 12           
 13 Oakdale Tc-Md                                         50.44   1 
     1) 1700 Emma King 13               2) 1703 Adell Remsberg 13         
     3) 1705 Maryah Wright 14           4) 1701 Laura Klosterman 13       
 14 Shore AC                                              50.58   2 
     1) 2076 Felicia Smith 13           2) 2071 Kadeem Curtis 13          
     3) 2080 Ariana Wilson 14           4) 2068 Destiny Boyton 14         
 15 Northside Tc-Va                                       50.76   1 
     1) 1644 Tierra Saunders 14         2) 1641 Annie McGowan 13          
     3) 1642 Bonnie McGowan 15          4) 1637 Keyana Chappelle 12       
 16 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  50.78   3 
     1) 3195 Irielle Little 14          2) 3203 Adetoun Oluwole 15        
     3) 3212 Kiana Rodgers 15           4) 3168 Alexis Coletrane 15       
 17 Patrick Henry Tc-Va                                   50.81   3 
     1) 1749 Kayla Penn 12              2) 1753 Jessica Shelton 13        
     3) 1750 Brooke Perdue 12           4) 1746 Lynnell Fisher 13         
 18 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                        51.08   3 
     1) 1329 Kim McKinnon 13            2) 1328 Jessica McFadden 12       
     3) 1327 Megan Berger 12            4) 1330 Ijeoma Unachukwu 12       
 19 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                     51.55   3 
     1) 3265 Brianna Schwartz 15        2) 3262 Kayla Lawrence 13         
     3) 3266 Zoe Snow 14                4) 3261 Julia Kee 12              
 20 Spartanburg Tc-Sc                                     51.62   1 
     1) 2186 MeKaylah Mauney 15         2) 2191 Julia Wilson 14           
     3) 2187 Jasmine Pilgrim 14         4) 2189 Aubreya Smith 14          
 -- North Rockland Tc-Ny                                     DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 1621 Tarah Lacossade 12         2) 1623 Danielle Russell 12       
     3) 1619 Small Carrie 13            4) 1622 Sheila Ramos 13           
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                        
        Meet:   46.81  6/17/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA              
                       T. Ellick, T. Taylor, Sh Lassiter, Shakia Williams
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                             47.60  
  2 Armstrong Tc-Va                                       49.00  
  3 Windsor Tc-Ct                                         49.02  
  4 Fauquier Tc-Va                                        49.36  
  5 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                   49.73  
  6 West Charlotte Tc-Nc                                  49.74  
  7 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                             49.88  
  8 Rams Tc-Md                                            52.82  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
        Meet:   1:41.33  6/20/2009   Camden, Camden, NJ                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cosby Tc-Va                                         1:41.33   3 
     1) 576 Alexandria Moseley 14       2) 582 De'Nisha Smith 13          
     3) 571 Gina D'Orazio 13            4) 578 Molly Novak 14             
  2 Rams Tc-Md                                          1:42.88   1 
     1) 1936 Terika Lathern 12          2) 1933 India Griffin 13          
     3) 1932 Janice George 12           4) 1934 Maia Jefferson 12         
  3 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                     1:43.33   2 
     1) 995 Noveka McKay 12             2) 996 Diamond Watts 13           
     3) 993 Tatyana Gadson 14           4) 992 Oneila Denton 14           
  4 West Johnston Tc-Nc                                 1:43.98   3 
     1) 3119 Tori Strickland 14         2) 3116 Jasmine Dawson 13         
     3) 3115 Hannah Ballard 12          4) 3118 Teri Strickland 14        
  5 Transit Tech Tc-Ny                                  1:44.45   1 
     1) 2541 Aiesha Dinnall 12          2) 2543 Shuntone Pricher 12       
     3) 2542 Latoya Hart 12             4) 2540 Whitney Cole 12           
  6 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   1:44.47   3 
     1) 1503 Alicia Warren 14           2) 1499 Suzanne Nimoh 14          
     3) 1498 Ingrid Nimoh 12            4) 1500 Keturah Orji 14           
  7 Armstrong Tc-Va                                     1:44.79   2 
     1) 83 Alea Stevens 12              2) 80 Sydnee Lopes 13             
     3) 79 Ashley Fleming 13            4) 82 Kaitlin Scott 15            
  8 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                 1:45.43   3 
     1) 335 Lamiyah Straugn 15          2) 332 Gabrielle Perdue 13        
     3) 328 Labianca Frazier 13         4) 329 Shania Lyvers 14           
  9 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    1:45.84   1 
     1) 510 Julianna Wittmann 12        2) 511 Jackie Wold 13             
     3) 512 Victoria Zamarra 14         4) 508 Julia Petruch 13           
 10 West Charlotte Tc-Nc                                1:45.89   3 
     1) 3110 Rorie Deonna 13            2) 3113 Ingram Shelby 13          
     3) 3109 Corinna Archie 12          4) 3111 Thomas Natalsa 12         
 11 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      1:45.90   2 
     1) 1383 Malika Johnson 15          2) 1394 Bobbi Spiegel 13          
     3) 1392 Mackenzie Revano 14        4) 1390 Missy Nicholls 13         
 12 Gazelles-NC                                         1:46.33   3 
     1) 860 Avery Walter 14             2) 857 Julia Brown 15             
     3) 859 Zoe Martin 13               4) 861 Layla White 15             
 13 South Brunswick Tc-Nj                               1:46.39   2 
     1) 2131 Julia Lekht 14             2) 2132 Rochelle McDonald 15      
     3) 2135 Zyjira Thomas 15           4) 2133 Aspen McMillan 15         
 14 Dreher Tc-Sc                                        1:46.58   1 
     1) 658 Jazmine Manning 14          2) 659 Johnson Maria 13           
     3) 660 Keyanna Mikell 13           4) 651 Maura Brown 12             
 15 Track Eastern Carolina                              1:47.38   2 
     1) 2497 Toya Anding 14             2) 2532 Tineisha Smith 13         
     3) 2509 Jordan Franklin 14         4) 2515 Erica Lindsay 12          
 16 Watertown Tc-Ma                                     1:47.43   1 
     1) 3097 Talia Flores 12            2) 3096 Lauren Basile 12          
     3) 3098 Meaghan Kelly 12           4) 3099 Christelle Madou 13       
 17 Edison Tc-Nj                                        1:47.48   3 
     1) 722 Tatyana Butler 14           2) 725 Kayla Lubonski 13          
     3) 726 Mahra Weber 12              4) 721 Amanda Brown 13            
 18 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:48.31   1 
     1) 1492 Sara Stupi 12              2) 1488 Grace Duffy 12            
     3) 1491 Erin McCloskey 12          4) 1489 Jessica Harris 14         
 19 North Hagerstown Tc-Md                              1:50.02   1 
     1) 1609 Brianna Steich 12          2) 1607 Xena Perry 13             
     3) 1606 Jessica Hunt 14            4) 1608 Christine Randall 14      
 20 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:50.94   3 
     1) 1416 Alexis Fancher-Thompson 14 2) 1411 Yinki Alabi 15            
     3) 1419 Michaela Grier 15          4) 1418 Aviance Golden-Brown 15   
 21 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:51.14   2 
     1) 3168 Alexis Coletrane 15        2) 3203 Adetoun Oluwole 15        
     3) 3188 Tashonta Hilliard 15       4) 3413 Jadai Wilson              
 22 Boonsboro Tc-Md                                     1:51.34   2 
     1) 275 Lashanta Tonsil 14          2) 273 Courtney Rose 13           
     3) 270 Emily Cronise 13            4) 274 Amber Smith 12             
 -- Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                         DQ   1  Exchange Zone
     1) 1530 Taylor Williams 15         2) 1525 Julie Knorr 14            
     3) 1527 Gabriella Spencer 14       4) 1529 River Williams 14         
 -- Southern Guilford Tc-Nc                                  DQ   2  Exchange Zone
     1) 2165 Raven Hamilton 13          2) 2163 Brionna Elam 14           
     3) 2166 Myra Henderson 14          4) 2167 Kylie McMillan 15         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:35.49  6/5/2004    Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet:   3:53.68  6/18/2011   Cosby, Midlothian, VA                     
                         G. D'Orazio, J. Metzger, M. Novak, A. Moseley     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   3:55.87   3 
     1) 1500 Keturah Orji 14            2) 1498 Ingrid Nimoh 12           
     3) 1501 Micaela Poggi 15           4) 1503 Alicia Warren 14          
  2 Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                  3:56.78   3 
     1) 2419 Sonyel Williams 15         2) 2418 Kolbi Sims 15             
     3) 2414 Jasmin Daniels 13          4) 2415 Rachel Halmon 13          
  3 Suffern Tc-Ny                                       3:57.57   3 
     1) 2331 Sara Adler 13              2) 2335 Soraya Theard 13          
     3) 2332 Renee Liporace 14          4) 2333 Kamryn McIntosh 16        
  4 Shoreham-Wading River Tc-                           3:57.63   3 
     1) 2085 Laura Lee 13               2) 2083 Courtney Clasen 15        
     3) 2084 Gennevieve Kuczewski 12    4) 2086 Shannon McDonnell 12      
  5 Gazelles-NC                                         3:58.14   3 
     1) 857 Julia Brown 15              2) 861 Layla White 15             
     3) 856 Lydia Averette 14           4) 859 Zoe Martin 13              
  6 New Milford Tc-Ct                                   3:59.84   1 
     1) 1583 Meghan Dietter 14          2) 1582 Helen Bayers 15           
     3) 1584 Sierra Grazia 14           4) 1585 Lindsay Guptill 12        
  7 Pinecrest Tc-Nc                                     4:00.14   3 
     1) 1813 Kelsey Rea 13              2) 1815 Christina Stone 13        
     3) 1812 Jennifer Cunningham 13     4) 1814 Abigail Snyder 12         
  8 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      4:00.87   1 
     1) 1393 Kristina Smiling 13        2) 1392 Mackenzie Revano 14       
     3) 1390 Missy Nicholls 13          4) 1384 Gabby Jordan 14           
  9 Tolland Tc-Ct                                       4:01.15   3 
     1) 2478 Kelsey Swanson 15          2) 2472 Kristin Carr 12           
     3) 2477 Katy Sprout 13             4) 2475 Emily Howard 12           
 10 East Greenwich Tc-Ct                                4:01.27   2 
     1) 688 Jaimee Dorsey 12            2) 690 Phoebe Osterhout 14        
     3) 687 Allison Davis 12            4) 689 Rebecca Nunez 13           
 11 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   4:01.65   2 
     1) 3128 Christeline Cadeau 13      2) 3125 Chidinma Amaefuna 14      
     3) 3135 Josie Mitchell 14          4) 3126 Aliya Barnes 14           
 12 Western Branch Tc-Va                                4:03.03   3 
     1) 3205 Nina Revis 14              2) 3192 Jayde Kemp 14             
     3) 3223 Chelsea Wright 13          4) 3221 Chaunise Warrior 15       
 13 Edison Tc-Nj                                        4:03.53   2 
     1) 724 Emily Greer 13              2) 725 Kayla Lubonski 13          
     3) 723 Carla Gray 14               4) 721 Amanda Brown 13            
 14 Granby Tc-Va                                        4:03.54   2 
     1) 890 Maya Bivens 14              2) 900 Ra'Dysha Turner 12         
     3) 894 Quasia Gallashaw 12         4) 898 Kiana Murden 13            
 15 Marlboro Tc-Nj                                      4:03.55   1 
     1) 1330 Ijeoma Unachukwu 12        2) 1332 Rachel Weinberger 12      
     3) 1327 Megan Berger 12            4) 1328 Jessica McFadden 12       
 16 Cub Athletics-DC                                    4:04.08   1 
     1) 603 Jillian Murray 15           2) 601 Moira Griffith 15          
     3) 602 Emily Kaplan 15             4) 604 Emily Waddell 13           
 17 Northside Tc-Va                                     4:06.52   1 
     1) 1638 Chloe Johnson 14           2) 1640 Sakia Konin 15            
     3) 1641 Annie McGowan 13           4) 1644 Tierra Saunders 14        
 18 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  4:08.47   1 
     1) 1481 Lexi Rewick 12             2) 1470 Rhianna Follet 15         
     3) 1466 Ailis Clyne 13             4) 1485 Ulana Thompson 13         
 19 Dreher Tc-Sc                                        4:10.74   1 
     1) 658 Jazmine Manning 14          2) 654 Shekinah Frieson 13        
     3) 663 Ariell Whitehead 14         4) 660 Keyanna Mikell 13          
 20 Lower Richland Tc-Sc                                4:11.36   2 
     1) 1307 Makayla Keitt 16           2) 1304 Precillya Dixon 12        
     3) 1308 Imani Lloyd 15             4) 1303 Imani Boatwright 13       
 21 Mt. Hebron Tc-Md                                    4:14.77   2 
     1) 1529 River Williams 14          2) 1526 Areeba Mushtaq 14         
     3) 1527 Gabriella Spencer 14       4) 1525 Julie Knorr 14            
 -- Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                          DQ   2  Lane Violation
     1) 2397 Sarah Hogan 12             2) 2398 Kelly Quigley 14          
     3) 2400 Sara Semenza 14            4) 2399 Jen Schultz 14            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   8:50.41  4/25/2002   Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY              
        Meet:   9:20.07  6/18/2010   Daniel Hand, Madison, CT                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      9:20.68  
     1) 519 Imani Coleman 14            2) 526 Maya Hinton 14             
     3) 3414 Aigner Bobbitt             4) 520 Shanika Dessein 13         
  2 Nanuet Tc-Ny                                        9:22.79  
     1) 1539 Brooke Madry 15            2) 1538 Lauren Fernandez 14       
     3) 1537 Deanna Felicissimo 12      4) 1542 Megan Young 13            
  3 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      9:31.82  
     1) 1393 Kristina Smiling 13        2) 1380 Nina Firgau 12            
     3) 1382 Emma Johnson 13            4) 1377 megan arias 12            
  4 Mount Olive Tc-Nj                                   9:32.69  
     1) 1496 Marissa Karl 13            2) 1502 Samantha Tavalare 12      
     3) 1495 Laura Goodfriend 12        4) 1497 Sarah Masukewicz 15       
  5 Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                  9:33.08  
     1) 2414 Jasmin Daniels 13          2) 2416 Kaceedra Mitchell 14      
     3) 2418 Kolbi Sims 15              4) 2415 Rachel Halmon 13          
  6 New Milford Tc-Ct                                   9:34.76  
     1) 1580 Jessica Noteware 13        2) 1579 Sierra Grazia 14          
     3) 1578 Saige Grazia 15            4) 1581 Gabrielle Passarelli 12   
  7 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   9:36.57  
     1) 1790 Molly Shine 12             2) 1786 Maria Kohlbrenner 12      
     3) 1789 Danielle Muchoe 14         4) 1784 Kelly Hayes 14            
  8 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  9:37.79  
     1) 1466 Ailis Clyne 13             2) 1480 Krissa Polimeni 13        
     3) 1485 Ulana Thompson 13          4) 1471 Erin Gaven 12             
  9 Archbishop Spalding Tc-Nh                           9:40.41  
     1) 64 Elisa Heacock 12             2) 63 Emily Chaundy 12            
     3) 62 Caitlin Anson 13             4) 66 Caitlyn McGuinness 13       
 10 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                            9:40.45  
     1) 1646 Elizabeth Allen 12         2) 1647 Megan Baker 12            
     3) 1649 Elizabeth Lathrop 13       4) 1648 Sarah Gillespie 13        
 11 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           9:44.17  
     1) 1491 Erin McCloskey 12          2) 3410 Ana White                 
     3) 1490 Becky Leisher 12           4) 1489 Jessica Harris 14         
 12 Millbrook Tc-Va                                     9:46.54  
     1) 1433 Shelby Feliciano 12        2) 1434 Karly Knechtel 12         
     3) 1435 Sophia Lee 14              4) 1436 Crystal Nelson 12         
 13 Patrick Henry Tc-Va                                 9:46.84  
     1) 1755 Blakemore Winston 15       2) 1752 Malina Richardson 13      
     3) 1745 Dunham Amy 14              4) 1747 Logan Harrington 13       
 14 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            9:47.46  
     1) 874 Carey Celata 12             2) 879 eliza lukens-day 13        
     3) 870 brigit andersson 15         4) 875 Tess Doggett 12            
 15 Gazelles-NC                                         9:48.02  
     1) 859 Zoe Martin 13               2) 858 Sarah Hoffert 15           
     3) 857 Julia Brown 15              4) 856 Lydia Averette 14          
 16 Ursuline Tc-Ny                                      9:50.14  
     1) 2972 Molly McCarthy 12          2) 2974 Mary O'Shea 12            
     3) 2971 Jane Marrinan 12           4) 2970 Ana Losada 13             
 17 Spirit of Pre-MI                                    9:51.27  
     1) 2219 Gloria Park 14             2) 2216 Alyssa Cummings 13        
     3) 2222 Gillian Walter 16          4) 2218 Kelly Hall 13             
 18 Weymouth Youth Tc-Ma                                9:52.94  
     1) 3252 Jen Kimball 13             2) 3251 Allison Brady 12          
     3) 3250 Ashley Betts 15            4) 3254 Julie Tevenan 12          
 19 Manchester Tc-Va                                    9:53.92  
     1) 1324 Adrian Walker 12           2) 1321 Emily Dyke 13             
     3) 1323 Abbie Taylor 14            4) 1322 Elizabeth Hutton 15       
 20 St. Stephen's -st. Agnes                            9:55.46  
     1) 2303 Jazana Goolsby 12          2) 2302 Catherine Fonvielle 13    
     3) 2305 Lizzie Zulauf 13           4) 2304 Alison Lindsay 14         
 21 Coventry Tc-Ri                                      9:55.95  
     1) 587 Allison Bellows 15          2) 590 Courtney Grant 15          
     3) 588 Jessica Bellows 15          4) 593 Gianna Roccio 13           
 22 St. Dominic Tc-Nj                                   9:57.09  
     1) 2288 Sarah Sisk 12              2) 2283 Briana Encarnacion 14     
     3) 2281 Leandra Boney 12           4) 2287 Cecilia Sabbers 12        
 23 Hanover Tc-Va                                       9:59.53  
     1) 967 Molly Breidenbaugh 14       2) 969 Rachel Gaunt 13            
     3) 968 Courtney Chenault 15        4) 970 Annie Sadler 14            
 24 Boardman Tc-Oh                                     10:00.17  
     1) 245 Victoria Moore 12           2) 246 Heaton O'Hara 15           
     3) 247 Regan O'Hara 15             4) 248 Emma Schwendeman 14        
 25 Notre Dame Academy Tc-Ma                           10:00.60  
     1) 1674 Katie Knox 12              2) 1673 Emily Knox 14             
     3) 1675 Lucy Palmer 15             4) 1672 Jane Clark 14             
 26 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              10:01.02  
     1) 1862 Kim Katzgrau 12            2) 1844 Blaire Bernstein 14       
     3) 1875 Becky Scairpon 14          4) 1851 Kaela Earrusso 13         
 27 Titans Tc-Ma                                       10:02.40  
     1) 2463 Brooke Mello 14            2) 2456 Anna DeVito 15            
     3) 2461 Teresa James 14            4) 2466 Chelsea Savage 12         
 28 Cherokee Road Runners-KY                           10:09.35  
     1) 452 Christina Rucinski 14       2) 450 Mary King 14               
     3) 451 Danielle Kitchens 14        4) 447 Mattie Gottbrath 14        
 29 Northside Tc-Va                                    10:15.44  
     1) 1639 Khalah Jones 13            2) 1643 Courtney Rice 13          
     3) 1638 Chloe Johnson 14           4) 1645 Alyssa Walker 12          
 30 Jefferson Forest Tc-Va                             10:33.84  
     1) 1095 Mary Deis 12               2) 1094 May Abby 15               
     3) 1098 Taylor White 14            4) 1097 Alyssa Shupe 15           
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:38.73  4/11/2003   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet:   1:44.05  6/16/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rams Tc-Md                                          1:47.14   2 
     1) 1934 Maia Jefferson 12          2) 1936 Terika Lathern 12         
     3) 1933 India Griffin 13           4) 1932 Janice George 12          
  2 Hempstead Tc-Ny                                     1:47.77   2 
     1) 993 Tatyana Gadson 14           2) 996 Diamond Watts 13           
     3) 992 Oneila Denton 14            4) 995 Noveka McKay 12            
  3 Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                    1:51.49   2 
     1) 510 Julianna Wittmann 12        2) 512 Victoria Zamarra 14        
     3) 511 Jackie Wold 13              4) 508 Julia Petruch 13           
  4 Transit Tech Tc-Ny                                  1:51.50   1 
     1) 2543 Shuntone Pricher 12        2) 2541 Aiesha Dinnall 12         
     3) 2540 Whitney Cole 12            4) 2542 Latoya Hart 12            
  5 Edison Tc-Nj                                        1:51.96   2 
     1) 722 Tatyana Butler 14           2) 724 Emily Greer 13             
     3) 721 Amanda Brown 13             4) 725 Kayla Lubonski 13          
  6 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        1:52.64   1 
     1) 2117 Ashley Taylor 12           2) 2102 Christa Capers 14         
     3) 2120 Jade Whyatt 13             4) 2111 Kali Kendall 13           
  7 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                           1:53.08   1 
     1) 744 Natalia Hinton 13           2) 752 Brionna Singleton 14       
     3) 750 Sabratina Rojas 12          4) 751 Stherline Silencieux 14    
  8 Immaculate Conception Tc-                           1:53.12   2 
     1) 1066 Kirra Meertens 12          2) 1065 Charish Hughes 14         
     3) 1064 Marshae Holt 12            4) 1067 Mirabel Nkenke 12         
  9 Spartanburg Tc-Sc                                   1:53.18   2 
     1) 2186 MeKaylah Mauney 15         2) 2189 Aubreya Smith 14          
     3) 2187 Jasmine Pilgrim 14         4) 2191 Julia Wilson 14           
 10 Coventry Tc-Ri                                      1:54.27   2 
     1) 589 Stephanie Fitzgerald 12     2) 592 Jamie Pratt 12             
     3) 591 Katelyn Guilmette 12        4) 593 Gianna Roccio 13           
 11 Capital Extreme Tc-Nc                               1:54.85   2 
     1) 363 Allison Bailey 12           2) 364 Emily Barrus 12            
     3) 367 Nina Nyang'Oro 15           4) 365 Kourtney Dworsky 12        
 12 Ursuline Tc-Ny                                      1:55.25   1 
     1) 2975 Tara Vallach 12            2) 2967 Karina Estrella 12        
     3) 2968 Erin Federspiel 13         4) 2974 Mary O'Shea 12            
 13 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           1:56.13   1 
     1) 1492 Sara Stupi 12              2) 1488 Grace Duffy 12            
     3) 3387 Jackie Arnold 14           4) 1491 Erin McCloskey 12         
 14 Boardman Tc-Oh                                      1:56.52   1 
     1) 243 Nichole Hillard 14          2) 244 Lesley Koch 12             
     3) 245 Victoria Moore 12           4) 246 Heaton O'Hara 15           
 15 Damascus Tc-Md                                      1:58.67   1 
     1) 618 Mia DelBorrello 15          2) 616 Marisa Brisbane 14         
     3) 619 Laura Janss 13              4) 620 Jenny Thornley 15          
 -- Chichester Tc-Pa                                         DQ   1  Zone Violation
     1) 481 Semaje Harper 15            2) 483 Brittany Roberts 13        
     3) 484 Bobbie Rothwell 15          4) 482 Briana McKnight 13         
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:51.90  6/15/2007   Eleanor Roosevelt, Greenbelt, MD          
        Meet:   4:12.24  6/16/2011   Columbia, Maplewood, NJ                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Westwood Tc-Nj                                      4:08.23   2 
     1) 3247 Gabriela Sloezen 12        2) 3238 Dana Bianchi 12           
     3) 3239 Alexandra Cimino 13        4) 3242 Corinne Myers 14          
  2 Mount de Sales Academy TC                           4:09.05   2 
     1) 1492 Sara Stupi 12              2) 1488 Grace Duffy 12            
     3) 1491 Erin McCloskey 12          4) 1489 Jessica Harris 14         
  3 Snyder Tc-Nj                                        4:15.65   1 
     1) 2120 Jade Whyatt 13             2) 2117 Ashley Taylor 12          
     3) 2105 Cyteria Jenkins 12         4) 2111 Kali Kendall 13           
  4 St. Dominic Tc-Nj                                   4:16.44   1 
     1) 2284 Jaliyah Gardner 15         2) 2286 Hannah Johnson 15         
     3) 2288 Sarah Sisk 12              4) 2287 Cecilia Sabbers 12        
  5 Toms River East Tc-Nj                               4:16.86   2 
     1) 2488 Courtney Paciulli 12       2) 2490 Karina Wolff 14           
     3) 2487 Celine Evans 13            4) 2489 Alexa Squirinni 13        
  6 Edison Tc-Nj                                        4:17.79   2 
     1) 724 Emily Greer 13              2) 726 Mahra Weber 12             
     3) 721 Amanda Brown 13             4) 725 Kayla Lubonski 13          
  7 Titans Tc-Ma                                        4:19.39   2 
     1) 2465 Michaela Ng 12             2) 2462 Caroline Leung 15         
     3) 2457 Katie Frietas 14           4) 2466 Chelsea Savage 12         
  8 Ursuline Tc-Ny                                      4:21.06   2 
     1) 2972 Molly McCarthy 12          2) 2968 Erin Federspiel 13        
     3) 2971 Jane Marrinan 12           4) 2974 Mary O'Shea 12            
  9 Coventry Tc-Ri                                      4:22.82   1 
     1) 591 Katelyn Guilmette 12        2) 593 Gianna Roccio 13           
     3) 587 Allison Bellows 15          4) 588 Jessica Bellows 15         
 10 Northside Tc-Va                                     4:24.74   1 
     1) 1641 Annie McGowan 13           2) 1637 Keyana Chappelle 12       
     3) 1644 Tierra Saunders 14         4) 1645 Alyssa Walker 12          
 11 Marvin Ridge Tc-Nc                                  4:28.92   2 
     1) 1337 Rachel Dudley 14           2) 1341 Kathleen Maher 14         
     3) 1340 Kacie Hicks 14             4) 1338 Delaney Dunkley 14        
 12 Fairfield Warde Tc-Ct                               4:30.02   2 
     1) 763 Lia Joham 15                2) 761 Heather Gans 15            
     3) 760 Sarah Collins 12            4) 762 Quinn Igram 15             
 13 Damascus Tc-Md                                      4:37.98   1 
     1) 615 Elaine Athey 13             2) 619 Laura Janss 13             
     3) 620 Jenny Thornley 15           4) 617 Natalie Dagher 13          
 14 Northwest Guilford Tc-Nc                            4:49.34   1 
     1) 1653 Je'Barra Eason 13          2) 1655 Bria Evans 14             
     3) 1652 Sydney Cheek 15            4) 1650 Alaina Bethea 14          
 -- McNair Academic Tc-Nj                                    DQ   1  Zone 1
     1) 1360 Briana Miller 12           2) 1364 Maegan Sunaz 13           
     3) 1363 Morgan Spann 12            4) 1361 Nicole Nicholas 13        
 
Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Ht: 5-0.5; Progression: 5-2.5, 5-4.5, 5-6.6, 5-8.5,
 5-10.5, 6-0.25, 6-2.25
    National:      6-04  4/29/2009   Toni Young, Del City, TX                  
    National:      6-04  8/28/1993   Amy Acuff, Calallen, Corp Chri, TX        
        Meet:      5-07  6/17/2011   Brianna Hayes, Matoaca,Chesterfield,VA    
        Meet:   5-02.50                                                        
        Meet:   5-02.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   752 Brionna Singleton   14 Newark, NJ               1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  3402 Margaret Fuller     12 De Witt, NY              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  2694 Elizabeth Olesen    15 Charlotte, NC            1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  2916 Rhonda Rogombe      15 Charles Town, WV         1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  2713 Margaret Edwards    13 Raleigh, NC              1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  2739 Erica Herrmann      12 Haddonfield, NJ          1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  2322 Abbie Lawson        13 Stow, OH                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6  2247 Allison Lampert     12 Port Orange, FL          1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   408 Tiffany Jenkins     13 Central Falls, RI        1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10   401 Audrey Florence     13 Cedar Grove, NC          1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11  1704 Abby Stultz         15 Frederick, MD            1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12  1999 Dana Husband        13 Rome, NY                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13    17 Savanna Craib       13 Boxborough, MA           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 13  1326 Megan Robinson      12 marion, VA               1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 13  2837 Allison Taub        15 holland, PA              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 13  2686 Kathryn Bennett     12 Advance, NC              1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
        O  XXX 
 17  2787 Kristie Michta      12 Nesconset, NY            1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 17   776 Tiah Sanborn        13 Lake Worth, FL           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 17   407 Anjelique Cooley    12 Central Falls, RI        1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 20  2849 Beatrice Goodyear   13 Pittsburgh, PA           1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 20  2024 Lucy Mason          12 Stone Mountain, GA       1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.54 1.59 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3167 Ashley Coles        14 Chesapeake, VA              NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --  3078 Jessica Armand      14 Warwick, NY                 NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --  1343 Stephanie Taylor    12 Eldersburg, MD              NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --   619 Laura Janss         13 Damascus, MD                NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --  2025 Breana Evans        12 Saugus, MA                  NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 --  2838 Shannon Taub        15 holland, PA                 NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Ht: 10-5.25.  Progression: 10-11, 11-5, 11-10.75,
 12-2.75, 12-6.75, 12-10.75, 13-2.5, 13-6.5, 13-9.75, 14-0.5,
 14-3.25
 Flights will be contested simultaneously at 2 separate pits
    National:   14-01.25  6/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA   
        Meet:   12-03.25  6/16/2011   Chelsea Vaughn, Manahawkin, NJ           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1204 Hannah Sailar       12 Hastings, MI             3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 3.83 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  3012 Erin Knabe          12 Califon, NJ              3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2689 Rayna Yvars         13 Cary, NC                 3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4  2127 Abigail Nolte       12 Branchburg, NJ           3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4    55 Emily Shipley       12 Hillsborugh, NJ          3.63m   11-10.75 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 3.73 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  6  1057 Kara Snyder         14 Loudonville, NY          3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7  2996 Kennedy Shank       15 Dillsburg, PA            3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2839 Alexis Masterson    13 Jeannette, PA            3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9  2992 Olivia Loy          12 Lemoyne, PA              3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9  2963 Catherine Ferguson  12 Dexter, MI               3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11  2866 Morgan Allen        13 Duncan, SC               3.48m   11-05.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 3.63 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12  2675 Taylor Tepper       12 Grand Rapids, MI         3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 12  1837 Amanda Gale         13 Weston, FL               3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  2719 Sarah Fell          12 Waxhaw, NC               3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15  1887 Monica Fusee        13 Fort Gratiot, MI         3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  2990 Casie Hain          12 Mohnton, PA              3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15  2991 Molly Love          12 Boalsburg, PA            3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18  2989 Katlin Gould        13 Camp Hill, PA            3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19  2748 Christina Kursewic  13 Mantua, NJ               3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20  1203 Alexandria LeRoux   14 Fruitport, MI            3.33m   10-11.00 
     3.18 3.33 3.48 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21  2855 Devan Kerecman      12 Throop, PA               3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.18 3.33 
        O  XXX 
 21  2128 Lindsay Carbone     12 Kendall Park, NJ         3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.18 3.33 
        O  XXX 
 21  2994 Dani Poletti        14 Lancaster, PA            3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.18 3.33 
        O  XXX 
 24  1055 Maddesen Weekes     12 Clifton Park, NY         3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.18 3.33 
       XO  XXX 
 24  2723 Brooke Shelton      13 WinstonSalem-, NC        3.18m   10-05.25 
     3.18 3.33 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3361 Miranda Dabney      12 Tulsa, OK                   NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 --  2706 Elizabeth Rodes     12 Mooresville, NC             NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 --  3362 Taylor Dabney       12 Tulsa, OK                   NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 --  2997 Amanda Young        13 Red Lion, PA                NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 --  2993 Breanna Manzolillo  14 Reading, PA                 NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 --   730 Jaclyn Masters      12 Auburn, ME                  NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 --  1054 Kendra Lizotte      13 Schenectady, NY             NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 --  2711 Megan Comstock      14 Raleigh, NC                 NH            
     3.18 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:      22-03  6/21/1976   Kathy Mc Millan, Hoke Cty, Raeford, NC   
        Meet:   18-06.50  6/17/2011   Kaitlyn Lopez, Frontier, Hamburg, NY     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2740 Emily Carson        13 Haddonfield, NJ          5.71m   0.5  18-09.00 
     5.53m(2.2) 5.26m(3.0) 5.07m(4.0) 5.43m(1.7) 5.19m(2.1) 5.71m(0.5)
  2  2828 Anna Chodubski      13 Erie, PA                 5.58m   2.4  18-03.75 
     5.43m(0.3) 5.48m(1.1) FOUL(3.8) 5.32m(-1.3) FOUL(0.7) 5.58m(2.4)
  3  2386 Maya Barroso        14 Knoxville, TN            5.52m   1.4  18-01.50 
     5.20m(0.6) 5.52m(1.4) FOUL(3.0) 4.24m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(2.6)
  4  1660 Elesha Alyn         12 Miami, FL                5.49m   4.6  18-00.25 
     4.64m(1.6) 5.36m(2.8) 5.49m(4.6) 5.07m(-0.7) 4.92m(3.3) 5.35m(2.2)
  5  2407 Karly Gregory       13 wakefield, RI            5.46m   1.5  17-11.00 
     5.34m(0.9) 5.35m(3.1) 5.46m(1.5)         
  6  1778 Roshani Glover      12 Ladson, SC               5.45m   5.1  17-10.75 
     5.27m(2.0) 5.36m(3.6) 5.45m(5.1) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.36m(-0.8) 5.30m(0.4)
  7  2253 Rachel Wofford      13 New Smyrna Beach, F      5.39m   3.4  17-08.25 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.39m(3.4) 5.14m(3.3) 5.29m(0.8) 5.02m(0.3) 4.94m(0.4)
  8  2588 Ryann McEnany       13 Tampa, FL                5.36m   2.1  17-07.00 
     5.27m(3.7) 5.36m(2.1) 5.36m(0.4) FOUL(2.7) 5.36m(2.0) 5.13m(2.0)
  9   515 Ambur Ballew        13 Maplewood, NJ            5.36m   3.8  17-07.00 
     4.93m(1.3) 5.27m(3.8) 5.36m(3.8)         
 10  1326 Megan Robinson      12 marion, VA               5.35m   2.5  17-06.75 
     5.31m(2.5) 5.30m(3.2) 5.35m(2.5)         
 11  2012 Julie Shanus        13 Pleasantville, NY        5.32m   1.4  17-05.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.22m(2.3) 5.32m(1.4)         
 12  3322 Ayanna Moseley      13 Cincinnati, OH           5.28m   3.2  17-04.00 
     5.28m(3.2) 5.00m(2.7) 5.28m(1.4)         
 13  2125 Jayna Coyle         13 Somerset, PA             5.27m   2.9  17-03.50 
     5.27m(2.9) 5.14m(0.8) 5.06m(2.0)         
 14   744 Natalia Hinton      13 Newark, NJ               5.27m   4.1  17-03.50 
     5.27m(4.1) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(2.0)         
 15  2826 Aspen Gaita         15 East stroudsburg, P      5.23m   3.4  17-02.00 
     5.22m(1.1) 4.90m(3.8) 5.23m(3.4)         
 16   595 Victoria Elliott    12 Charlotte, NC            5.23m   2.7  17-02.00 
     5.23m(2.7) 5.20m(3.5) 5.06m(1.7)         
 17    15 Amanda Fields       13 Closter, NJ              5.22m   1.9  17-01.50 
     5.13m(2.1) 5.15m(1.7) 5.22m(1.9)         
 18  1739 Briana Setnitzky    12 Montvale, NJ             5.16m   2.0  16-11.25 
     FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.8) 5.16m(2.0)         
 19  1830 Patrycja Dziekonsk  14 Plainsboro, NJ           5.15m   3.1  16-10.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 5.10m(3.0) 5.15m(3.1)         
 20  2578 Jazzmine Folston    13 Cocoa, FL                5.13m   2.7  16-10.00 
     4.86m(0.8) 5.13m(2.7) 5.00m(2.5)         
 21   384 Imari McLean        15 Raleigh, NC              5.13m   5.1  16-10.00 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.8) 5.13m(5.1)         
 22  1449 Jessica Mathews     12 Monroe, GA               5.05m   2.9  16-07.00 
     FOUL(4.0) 4.87m(2.0) 5.05m(2.9)         
 23   775 Kimberly Ruch       12 Jupiter, FL              5.04m   3.0  16-06.50 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(3.0)         
 24  1063 Meghan Krawiec      15 Hamburg, NY              4.97m   3.0  16-03.75 
     4.62m(1.8) 4.75m(2.3) 4.97m(3.0)         
 25   658 Jazmine Manning     14 Columbia, SC             4.84m   3.5  15-10.50 
     FOUL(2.7) 4.84m(3.5) 4.77m(1.7)         
 26   302 Morgan Boswell      13 Harrisonburg, VA         4.82m   4.1  15-09.75 
     4.82m(4.1) 4.70m(2.1) 4.67m(1.9)         
 27  3223 Chelsea Wright      13 Chesapeake, VA           4.71m   2.0  15-05.50 
     4.71m(2.0) 4.69m(2.1) 4.68m(2.5)         
 28   834 Brooke Martyniak    12 Foxboro, MA              4.68m   2.2  15-04.25 
     4.68m(2.2) FOUL(4.1) FOUL(3.0)         
 29  2682 Shaina Burns        14 Prior Lake, MN           4.31m   1.4  14-01.75 
     FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.0) 4.31m(1.4)         
 --  2592 Kinnari Badger      12 Alpharetta, GA            FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.0)         
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:   44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Merrill W, Tracy, CA   
        Meet:   38-10.50  6/17/2011   Tiyi Boone, Newburgh, NY                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   598 Regine Hunter       13 Cranford, NJ            11.63m   0.9  38-02.00 
     11.44m(2.9) 11.20m(2.7) 11.63m(0.9) 11.46m(2.3) 11.54m(4.0) 11.63m(3.9)
  1  2903 Nia Hill            12 Middleburg, VA          11.63m   3.3  38-02.00 
     10.76m(4.0) 11.63m(3.3) 11.39m(3.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.4) 11.38m(2.5)
  3  1778 Roshani Glover      12 Ladson, SC              11.56m   3.2  37-11.25 
     11.13m(3.8) 11.52m(1.1) 11.52m(1.5) 11.34m(3.2) 11.56m(3.2) 11.44m(2.4)
  4  1823 Sydney Hausman      13 New York, NY            11.40m   1.5  37-05.00 
     FOUL(1.6) 10.58m(2.8) 11.40m(1.5) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.8)
  5  1124 Cidni Ford          13 Raleigh, NC             11.38m   2.7  37-04.00 
     11.31m(2.5) 11.38m(2.7) 10.93m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6  3370 Mikalah Justice Jo  15 Bedford, VA             11.35m   2.8  37-03.00 
     11.04m(1.1) 11.34m(2.7) FOUL(4.1) 11.18m(1.7) 11.35m(2.8) 11.16m(3.8)
  7  2828 Anna Chodubski      13 Erie, PA                11.34m   3.7  37-02.50 
     10.93m(1.9) 11.34m(3.7) 11.15m(3.0) 11.07m(4.6) FOUL(3.4) 11.14m(3.4)
  8  2488 Courtney Paciulli   12 Toms river, NJ          11.26m   3.1  36-11.50 
     11.26m(3.1) 11.18m(2.2) 10.99m(3.8) 11.16m(1.4) 10.73m(3.2) PASS     
  9  1605 Raven Jackson       12 Hagerstown, MD          11.24m   4.8  36-10.50 
     10.85m(3.3) 10.93m(2.7) 11.24m(4.8)           
 10   768 Markeria Brown      14 Royal Palm Beach, F     11.16m   1.3  36-07.50 
     11.16m(1.3) 11.11m(1.7) 10.88m(4.2)           
 11  2369 Jonelle Campbell    12 Mt. Kisco, NY           11.09m   2.0  36-04.75 
     11.09m(2.0) 10.65m(2.7) 10.96m(1.9)           
 12   973 Angel Spencer       12 Lillington, NC          11.02m   3.5  36-02.00 
     11.02m(3.5) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(5.1)           
 12   508 Julia Petruch       13 Colts Neck, NJ          11.02m   5.1  36-02.00 
     11.02m(5.1) 10.83m(2.8) 10.86m(1.7)          
 14   596 Gillian Burke       12 Cranford, NJ            10.98m   2.6  36-00.25 
     10.74m(0.5) 10.98m(2.6) 10.72m(0.3)         
 15  1703 Adell Remsberg      13 Ijamsville, MD          10.97m   4.5  36-00.00 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.4) 10.97m(4.5)          
 16  1746 Lynnell Fisher      13 Beaverdam, VA           10.93m   3.1  35-10.50 
     FOUL(3.7) FOUL(4.8) 10.93m(3.1)            
 17   398 Hannah Stone        12 Thurmont, MD            10.82m   4.0  35-06.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 10.82m(4.0) FOUL(1.7)            
 18   750 Sabratina Rojas     12 Newark, NJ              10.76m   1.1  35-03.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 10.76m(1.1) 10.65m(1.3)            
 19   855 Alexis Yeboah-Kodi  12 Garden City, NY         10.74m   3.2  35-03.00 
     10.57m(1.9) 10.58m(2.0) 10.74m(3.2)           
 20   407 Anjelique Cooley    12 Central Falls, RI       10.71m   3.7  35-01.75 
     10.56m(2.0) 10.71m(3.7) 10.55m(3.2)         
 21  1063 Meghan Krawiec      15 Hamburg, NY             10.70m   4.0  35-01.25 
     10.70m(4.0) 10.67m(2.3) 10.67m(1.3)          
 22  1637 Keyana Chappelle    12 Roanoke, VA             10.69m   3.0  35-01.00 
     10.50m(3.4) 10.69m(3.0) 10.48m(1.5)           
 23  1739 Briana Setnitzky    12 Montvale, NJ            10.54m   4.2  34-07.00 
     FOUL(3.0) 10.35m(2.3) 10.54m(4.2)         
 
Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
        Meet:   42-00.75  6/18/2010   Tonia Pratt, Michigan Center, MI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1043 Katja Neves         12 Providence, RI          12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.16m  12.48m  FOUL  12.97m
  2   842 Tamara Ovejera      13 Frederick, MD           12.43m   40-09.50 
      FOUL  11.71m  FOUL  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1716 Taylor Drayton      14 Oxford, CT              11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.95m  11.26m  10.86m  10.36m  11.04m  11.66m
  4  2452 Nyla Woods          14 Throw1Deep, GA          11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.32m  11.62m  11.10m  10.96m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1754 Shania Williams     14 Ashland, VA             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.35m  11.19m  10.91m  11.29m  11.57m  11.17m
  6   736 Kori Reiser         12 Wayne, OH               11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.16m  10.77m  FOUL  11.10m  11.08m  11.33m
  7   221 Breanna Banks       12 Bloomfield, CT          11.11m   36-05.50 
      10.72m  10.87m  11.03m  11.11m  11.01m  11.05m
  8   754 Essence Underwood   13 Newark, NJ              11.02m   36-02.00 
      9.78m  11.02m  10.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2668 Megan Mounts        14 Walkersville, MD        10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.33m  10.95m  10.19m         
 10  2874 Camelia Gibson      13 Seneca, SC              10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.01m  10.59m  10.94m         
 11  3380 Khala Dawson        16 Charlotte, NC           10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.30m  FOUL         
 12   691 Mariah Davis        13 Caledonia, MI           10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  10.22m  8.76m         
 13   249 Giovanna Silvestri  13 Youngstown, OH          10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  10.32m  10.55m         
 14   664 Imani Abraham       14 Greensboro, NC          10.40m   34-01.50 
      9.98m  9.85m  10.40m         
 15  3248 Nostia Amazan       13 Weymouth, MA             9.94m   32-07.50 
      9.94m  9.74m  FOUL         
 16  1049 Amie Leitko         13 Houston, TX              9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.22m  9.50m  9.91m         
 17  2809 Alex Devincentis    13 Findlay, OH              9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.91m  9.41m  8.88m           
 18  3131 Chinwe Igwe         13 West Orange, NJ          9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.20m  FOUL         
 19  3392 Jontavia Dykes      14 Miami, FL                9.36m   30-08.50 
      FOUL  8.85m  9.36m         
 --  1484 Samantha Taitel     12 Rockaway, NJ              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   190-03  5/13/2009   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                  
        Meet:   134-00  6/16/2011   Brielle Rowe, Los Altos, CA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   120 Galissia Cause      14 Gainesville, VA         39.55m     129-09 
      37.29m  34.65m  FOUL  36.87m  37.77m  39.55m
  2  2441 Sarah Mitchell      13 Throw1Deep, GA          38.42m     126-00 
      38.42m  34.88m  34.66m  37.19m  36.69m  36.90m
  3  2087 Maddi Nicholson     13 Simsbury, CT            37.39m     122-08 
      35.87m  37.39m  FOUL  35.90m  35.58m  36.21m
  4  2795 Mariah Mays         15 Rome, NY                36.93m     121-02 
      34.07m  36.57m  34.94m  FOUL  36.93m  34.27m
  5  2406 Brianna Heilsnis    13 Apex, NC                36.67m     120-04 
      FOUL  36.67m  FOUL  FOUL  35.90m  35.43m
  6   966 Trisha Pierson      12 East Hanover, NJ        36.40m     119-05 
      31.99m  34.09m  36.40m  33.28m  33.30m  33.47m
  7  1807 Bryanna Hames       14 Charlotte, NC           36.11m     118-06 
      FOUL  30.48m  36.11m  FOUL  34.18m  FOUL
  8  1963 Rachel Conklin      12 Basking Ridge, NJ       35.90m     117-09 
      33.20m  35.90m  34.17m  33.57m  33.31m  35.13m
  9  1049 Amie Leitko         13 Houston, TX             35.52m     116-06 
      35.52m  FOUL  33.59m         
 10  1100 Carrie Wasdyke      13 Osak Ridge, NJ          34.98m     114-09 
      32.81m  34.98m  FOUL         
 11  1115 Denise O'Rourke     14 Richmond, VA            34.43m     112-11 
      FOUL  33.07m  34.43m         
 12  1342 Ashleigh Stallings  12 Reisterstown, MD        33.88m     111-02 
      33.54m  33.27m  33.88m         
 13   507 Ally Doyle          12 Ceckolts N, NJ          33.36m     109-05 
      31.33m  33.36m  FOUL         
 14  1716 Taylor Drayton      14 Oxford, CT              33.06m     108-05 
      FOUL  33.06m  FOUL         
 15   304 Katie Stroup        12 Fulks Run, VA           32.93m     108-00 
      FOUL  31.95m  32.93m         
 16  2340 Melinda Wilson      13 Swampscott, MA          32.90m     107-11 
      32.90m  32.89m  31.75m         
 17   249 Giovanna Silvestri  13 Youngstown, OH          32.52m     106-08 
      FOUL  32.52m  FOUL         
 18  1484 Samantha Taitel     12 Rockaway, NJ            32.42m     106-04 
      FOUL  31.36m  32.42m         
 19  3385 Amanda Marcelin     13 West Orange, NJ         32.03m     105-01 
      FOUL  32.03m  FOUL         
 20   155 Michelle Biittner   12 Bella Vista, AZ         31.41m     103-01 
      31.41m  26.57m  FOUL         
 21  2794 Olivia Seifert      16 Rockville Centre, N     31.20m     102-04 
      31.18m  FOUL  31.20m         
 22  2430 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1Deep, GA          29.99m      98-05 
      FOUL  29.99m  FOUL         
 23   735 Antonella Taylor    13 Bowie, MD               28.96m      95-00 
      28.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24  3392 Jontavia Dykes      14 Miami, FL               23.97m      78-08 
      23.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2430 Kamryn Brinson      16 Throw1Deep, GA          45.86m     150-05 
      40.34m  45.05m  44.92m  45.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2449 Andrea Vahoua       14 Throw1Deep, GA          37.21m     122-01 
      37.21m  37.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2406 Brianna Heilsnis    13 Apex, NC                35.09m     115-01 
      FOUL  35.09m  FOUL  32.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2441 Sarah Mitchell      13 Throw1Deep, GA          33.12m     108-08 
      31.63m  FOUL  FOUL  33.12m  FOUL  32.53m
  5  1587 Briyah Brown        13 New Rochelle, NY        31.67m     103-11 
      FOUL  31.31m  FOUL  FOUL  31.63m  31.67m
  6   842 Tamara Ovejera      13 Frederick, MD           30.98m     101-08 
      FOUL  28.03m  FOUL  29.72m  FOUL  30.98m
  7  2809 Alex Devincentis    13 Findlay, OH             30.33m      99-06 
      FOUL  27.51m  29.92m  29.73m  30.33m  FOUL
  8  2668 Megan Mounts        14 Walkersville, MD        29.97m      98-04 
      29.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.45m
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   176-05  4/30/2005   Rchel Yurkovich, Newberg OR                
        Meet:   133-05  6/16/2011   Nicole Genard, Somerville, MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3290 Courtney Taybron    14 Wilson, NC              36.82m     120-10 
      36.82m  32.79m  31.60m  32.91m  32.14m  30.77m
  2   684 Kelsey McDonald     14 East Brunswick, NJ      36.77m     120-08 
      32.91m  33.56m  36.30m  29.31m  36.77m  36.68m
  3  3127 Illissa Blachshear  13 West Orange, NJ         36.08m     118-04 
      35.26m  36.08m  34.95m  30.44m  30.92m  31.71m
  4  2130 Kristin Krier       15 North Brunswick, NJ     35.73m     117-03 
      35.19m  35.73m  34.49m  34.94m  34.68m  31.99m
  5  2476 Megan Lester        13 Tolland, CT             35.56m     116-08 
      35.06m  33.28m  32.92m  31.80m  31.40m  35.56m
  6  1886 Madison Zavoda      13 Sparta, NJ              33.45m     109-09 
      32.75m  31.95m  32.28m  31.26m  31.11m  33.45m
  7   133 Hannah Lee          13 Riverside, RI           32.99m     108-03 
      27.66m  32.99m  31.64m  32.67m  30.74m  31.49m
  8   732 Kelly Philbrook     12 Auburn, ME              32.89m     107-11 
      32.88m  25.96m  27.27m  31.55m  28.08m  32.89m
  9  2024 Lucy Mason          12 Stone Mountain, GA      32.24m     105-09 
      32.24m  32.24m  30.15m         
 10   614 Elizabeth Kravitz   13 Wyoming, PA             32.10m     105-04 
      32.10m  31.15m  FOUL         
 11  2636 Sarah Cassidy       13 Arlington, MA           31.90m     104-08 
      31.90m  FOUL  27.80m         
 12   874 Carey Celata        12 Philadelphia, PA        31.50m     103-04 
      29.13m  31.50m  30.97m         
 13  3391 Sophia Caride       14 Ramapo, NJ              31.12m     102-01 
      29.32m  31.12m  30.40m           
 14  1876 Morgan Schiksnis    14 Sparta, NJ              31.00m     101-08 
      31.00m  FOUL  25.23m         
 15   516 Sierra Bastien      13 Maplewood, NJ           30.45m      99-11 
      30.45m  FOUL  26.48m         
 16   835 Kelsey Morris       12 Foxborough, MA          30.39m      99-08 
      28.39m  30.39m  28.71m         
 17   507 Ally Doyle          12 Ceckolts N, NJ          30.18m      99-00 
      30.18m  FOUL  28.41m         
 18  1716 Taylor Drayton      14 Oxford, CT              29.31m      96-02 
      29.31m  FOUL  27.33m         
 19  1342 Ashleigh Stallings  12 Reisterstown, MD        28.68m      94-01 
      27.59m  28.68m  FOUL         
 20   545 Allison Lin         12 Carlisle, MA            27.68m      90-10 
      27.68m  27.55m  FOUL         
 21   185 Sarah Hunt          13 Bedford, NH             25.73m      84-05 
      FOUL  24.45m  25.73m         
 22   169 Rachel Diaz-Granad  13 Leonia, NJ              20.25m      66-05 
      20.25m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Meet:   12.30  2011        Abbie Whitehurst, Franklin, TN              
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1042 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI           12.14Q  2.0  1 
  2  1092 Makyla Stanley      15 Charleston, SC           12.21Q  1.8  3 
  3   389 Atlanta Woodall     15 Wake Forest, NC          12.23Q  0.4  2 
  4  1353 Lakin Hatcher       15 Woodstock, MD            12.34Q  2.0  4 
  5  2136 Kayla Gilding       15 South Burlington, V      12.35q  1.8  3 
  6   379 Alexandria Council  15 Raleigh, NC              12.36q  2.0  4 
  7  1733 Ila Mumford         15 Rural Hall, NC           12.39q  2.0  1 
  8  1421 Destiny Moore       15 Windsor Mill, MD         12.43q  2.0  1 
  9  2167 Kylie McMillan      15 Greensboro, NC           12.46   1.8  3 
  9  2570 Morgyn Bennett      15 Bear, DE                 12.46   0.4  2 
 11   388 Lauren White        15 Raleigh, NC              12.53   2.0  4 
 12  2519 Courtney Miles      15 Wilson, NC               12.71   2.0  1 
 13   649 MacKenzie Kerr      15 Richmond, VA             12.85   2.0  1 
 14   283 Shaana Bishop       15 Branford, CT             12.90   1.8  3 
 15  2657 Erin Patrice        15 Eldersburg, MD           12.93   2.0  4 
 16  2230 Aundria Douglas     15 Atlanta, GA              13.00   0.4  2 
 17  1354 Tyler James         15 Highland, MD             13.04   2.0  4 
 18   880 taryn milbourne     15 Philadelphia, PA         13.11   0.4  2 
 19  2788 Nilsamarie Rodrigu  15 New York City, NY        13.20   1.8  3 
 20  2658 Kara Patrice        15 Eldersburg, MD           13.22   0.4  2 
 21  2511 Shonye Harper       15 Farmville, NC            13.34   1.8  3 
 22  1642 Bonnie McGowan      15 Roanoke, VA              13.35   2.0  4 
 23   747 Ashley McKinnon     15 East Orange, NJ          13.49   2.0  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   12.30  2011        Abbie Whitehurst, Franklin, TN              
    Freshman:   11.24  6/23/1995   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1042 Quashira McIntosh   15 Providence, RI           12.14   2.1 
  2   389 Atlanta Woodall     15 Wake Forest, NC          12.16   2.1 
  3   379 Alexandria Council  15 Raleigh, NC              12.28   2.1 
  4  1092 Makyla Stanley      15 Charleston, SC           12.36   2.1 
  5  1353 Lakin Hatcher       15 Woodstock, MD            12.38   2.1 
  6  1421 Destiny Moore       15 Windsor Mill, MD         12.39   2.1 
  7  2136 Kayla Gilding       15 South Burlington, V      12.44   2.1 
  8  1733 Ila Mumford         15 Rural Hall, NC           12.59   2.1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   56.10  6/18/2010   Paige Patterson, Divine Child,Dearborn,MI   
    Freshman:   52.15  8/2/2009    Robin Reynolds, Jackson, Miami, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2136 Kayla Gilding       15 South Burlington, V      56.89   2 
  2   861 Layla White         15 Cary, NC                 57.18   1 
  3  1736 Ebony Williams      15 Winston Salem, NC        57.33   2 
  4   756 Rachel Leonard      15 Exeter, NH               57.92   2 
  5  1123 JeMay Ward          15 Raleigh, NC              58.02   2 
  6   763 Lia Joham           15 Fairfield, CT            58.16   2 
  7  1353 Lakin Hatcher       15 Woodstock, MD            58.56   2 
  8  2418 Kolbi Sims          15 Waldorf, MD              58.94   2 
  9   387 Sydnei Murphy       15 Raleigh, NC              59.94   1 
 10  1351 Allison Glossinger  15 Owings Mills, MD       1:00.04   1 
 11  1142 Allie Ludge         15 Grand Rapids, MI       1:02.45   1 
 --  2715 Tia Robinson        15 Raleigh, NC                 DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   4:54.08  6/18/2005   Aurora Scott, W Branch,Chesapeake, VA     
    Freshman:   4:42.0h  1973        Mary Decker, Portola JHS, Orange, CA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1133 Jazmine Fray        15 Freeport, NY           5:06.04  
  2  2404 Marin Warner        15 Holmdel, NJ            5:06.63  
  3   588 Jessica Bellows     15 Coventry, RI           5:09.84  
  4  2220 Abby Rentschler     15 Saline, MI             5:10.34  
  5  1964 Kelly Van Baalen    15 Basking Ridge, NJ      5:12.97  
  6  1376 Ashley Jacobs       15 Arlington, TX          5:13.83  
  7   218 Emily Beatty        15 Blacksburg, VA         5:16.22  
  8  1097 Alyssa Shupe        15 Forest, VA             5:18.05  
  9  2793 Paige Duca          15 Rockville Centre, N    5:20.58  
 10  1090 Hannah Lonergan     15 Novi, MI               5:21.00  
 11   587 Allison Bellows     15 Coventry, RI           5:22.09  
 12    29 Kate Hastings       15 newark, DE             5:22.91  
 13  2619 Malyka Abramson     15 Avon, IN               5:23.25  
 14  1456 Genevieve Cickavag  15 Moorestown, NJ         5:24.61  
 15  2566 Kaitlyn Hebert      15 S. Glastonbury, CT     5:25.79  
 16   369 Andrea Cortina      15 Carmel, NY             5:26.77  
 17   430 Samantha Stansbury  15 Chardon, OH            5:27.60  
 18  1921 Emma Brown          15 Matthews, NC           5:27.65  
 19  1239 Mary Easton         15 Lebanon, VA            5:27.99  
 20   839 Lindsey Kane        15 Turnersville, NJ       5:29.01  
 21  1457 Victoria Cooke      15 morgantown, WV         5:29.14  
 22   492 Taylor Parry        15 Clay, NY               5:29.46  
 23   471 Tabitha Wismer      15 Malvern, PA            5:29.50  
 24  2747 Gina Riccardi       15 Livingston, NJ         5:29.82  
 25  2620 Courtney Kerr       15 Avon, IN               5:34.86  
 26  3250 Ashley Betts        15 Weymouth, MA           5:37.10  
 27  3149 Annie Taylor        15 Charlottesville, VA    5:39.48  
 28   590 Courtney Grant      15 Coventry, RI           5:40.74  
 29   212 Jennifer Fleming    15 Blacksburg, VA         5:41.33  
 30   250 Jordan Grantonic    15 Youngstown, OH         6:01.31  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2220 Abby Rentschler     15 Saline, MI            10:45.80  
  2  2784 Anoush Shehadeh     15 Larchmont, NY         10:49.19  
  3  1707 Allie Klimkiewicz   15 Oakton, VA            11:00.43  
  4  1012 Melissa Van Winger  15 Augusta, NJ           11:17.94  
  5  2619 Malyka Abramson     15 Avon, IN              11:29.97  
  6   218 Emily Beatty        15 Blacksburg, VA        11:30.93  
  7  2147 Devin Nieusma       15 Reston, VA            11:34.16  
  8  2793 Paige Duca          15 Rockville Centre, N   11:35.12  
  9  2731 Liz Newman          15 Basking Ridge, NJ     11:41.36  
 10  1320 Brianna Akright     15 Midlothian, VA        11:44.64  
 11  1090 Hannah Lonergan     15 Novi, MI              11:45.90  
 12  2648 Abigail Seaberg     15 Plainville, MA        11:47.83  
 13  1359 Brittany Gibson     15 Jersey City, NJ       11:49.30  
 14   755 Shannon Murdock     15 Exeter, NH            11:55.57  
 15  2537 Gabby Roth          15 McDonough, GA         11:57.69  
 16   212 Jennifer Fleming    15 Blacksburg, VA        12:04.82  
 17  1965 Hannah Fleming      15 Ridgefield, CT        12:21.23  
 18  3149 Annie Taylor        15 Charlottesville, VA   12:33.12  
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   388 Lauren White        15 Raleigh, NC              5.53m   1.7  18-01.75 
     4.92m(0.9) FOUL(1.8) 5.29m(3.1) FOUL(2.5) 5.53m(1.7) 5.17m(-0.1)
  2  2136 Kayla Gilding       15 South Burlington, V      5.35m   4.3  17-06.75 
     5.15m(2.1) 5.12m(1.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.4) 5.00m(2.0) 5.35m(4.3)
  3   806 Cyre Virgo          15 Blandon, PA              5.25m   1.2  17-02.75 
     5.25m(1.2) 5.10m(3.7) 5.06m(2.7) 4.52m(1.9) 5.25m(-0.4) 4.84m(1.0)
  4  1733 Ila Mumford         15 Rural Hall, NC           5.19m   1.0  17-00.50 
     5.19m(1.0) 5.15m(1.8) 4.84m(0.8) 4.93m(2.7) 5.02m(0.4) 5.15m(0.9)
  5  1092 Makyla Stanley      15 Charleston, SC           5.11m   1.8  16-09.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 4.98m(1.9) 4.82m(3.7) 5.08m(0.3) 4.80m(1.2) 5.11m(1.8)
  6  1702 Jackie McNulty      15 Frederick, MD            4.91m   3.1  16-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.0) 4.86m(2.5) 4.66m(1.0) 4.91m(3.1) FOUL(3.9) 4.54m(2.8)
  7  2367 Eliza Gillispie     15 Gray, TN                 4.90m   2.1  16-01.00 
     4.88m(1.5) 4.63m(0.2) 4.67m(2.3) 4.71m(1.2) 4.90m(2.1) 4.22m(0.4)
  8  2788 Nilsamarie Rodrigu  15 New York City, NY        4.80m   1.1  15-09.00 
     FOUL(1.8) 4.77m(4.1) FOUL(3.6) 4.34m(1.9) 4.45m(1.0) 4.80m(1.1)
  9   283 Shaana Bishop       15 Branford, CT             4.70m   2.4  15-05.00 
     FOUL(3.2) 4.62m(3.1) 4.70m(2.4)         
 10   747 Ashley McKinnon     15 East Orange, NJ          4.47m   2.6  14-08.00 
     FOUL(0.1) 4.01m(1.5) 4.47m(2.6)         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   902 Tevin Hester        12 Oxford, NC               10.50Q  1.8  3 
  2   385 Harvey McSwain III  12 Raleigh, NC              10.52Q  2.3  1 
  3   177 Cameron Hudson      12 Charlotte, NC            10.67Q  0.4  2 
  4  2199 Cameron Luper       13 Auburn, AL               10.57q  1.8  3 
  5  3297 Daniel Jamieson     12 Windsor, CT              10.63q  2.3  1 
  6  2096 Tracy McKinney      12 Phenix City, AL          10.66q  2.3  1 
  7    49 Alex Ellison        13 Annandale, VA            10.71q  2.3  1 
  8  3002 Xarious Henderson   13 Martinez, GA             10.79q  0.4  2 
  9  2342 Wayne Gordon        12 Amherst, NY              10.81   1.8  3 
 10  2917 Dante' Price        13 Harpers Ferry, WV        10.82   0.4  2  [10.815]
 11  2327 Justin Scruggs      12 Antioch, TN              10.82   2.3  1  [10.820]
 12  1960 Chavarius Curry-Fe  12 Columbia, SC             10.85   1.8  3 
 13  2872 Zachary Taylor      13 Rock Hill, SC            10.85   2.3  1 
 14   765 Craig Green         15 East Falmouth, MA        10.88   0.4  2 
 15  2392 Jahmaal Daniel      14 Fayetteville, NC         10.89   0.4  2 
 16  3359 Otugo Ananaba       13 Edmond, OK               10.91   0.4  2 
 --   821 Mustaq'eem William  14 Triangle, VA                FS   1.8  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.14  6/17/2000   Dwight Thomas, Northwestern, Hyatts-MD      
    Freshman:   10.35  6/2000      Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
   Sophomore:   10.23  6/21/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens, San Ant, TX         
      Junior:   10.21  5/25/2002   Willie Hordge, ForestBrook,Houston, TX      
      Senior:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   902 Tevin Hester        12 Oxford, NC               10.50   1.5 
  2  3297 Daniel Jamieson     12 Windsor, CT              10.58   1.5 
  3    49 Alex Ellison        13 Annandale, VA            10.63   1.5 
  4   177 Cameron Hudson      12 Charlotte, NC            10.67   1.5 
  5  2199 Cameron Luper       13 Auburn, AL               10.70   1.5 
  6   385 Harvey McSwain III  12 Raleigh, NC              10.75   1.5 
  7  3002 Xarious Henderson   13 Martinez, GA             10.79   1.5 
  8  2096 Tracy McKinney      12 Phenix City, AL          10.88   1.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.62  6/18/2011   Sean Mc Lean, Word of God, Raleigh, NC      
    Freshman:   20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore:   20.78  2000        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Junior:   20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1940 David Winters       12 forestville, MD          21.07Q  0.7  2 
  2   902 Tevin Hester        12 Oxford, NC               21.28Q  1.6  1 
  3   177 Cameron Hudson      12 Charlotte, NC            21.39Q  0.4  3 
  4     1 Michael Cherry      13 Chesapeake, VA           21.61Q -2.2  4 
  5  2917 Dante' Price        13 Harpers Ferry, WV        21.25q  0.7  2 
  6   385 Harvey McSwain III  12 Raleigh, NC              21.34q  0.7  2  [21.333]
  7  3297 Daniel Jamieson     12 Windsor, CT              21.34q  1.6  1  [21.334]
  8    49 Alex Ellison        13 Annandale, VA            21.57q  0.7  2 
  9   348 Joe Carr            12 Burnt Hills, NY          21.62   0.4  3 
 10  2980 Jakaryus Redwine    12 Birmingham, AL           21.67  -2.2  4 
 11  2337 Davon Anderson      14 summerville, SC          21.75   1.6  1 
 12  1171 Da'Quan Smalls      12 knightdale, NC           21.80   1.6  1 
 14  2392 Jahmaal Daniel      14 Fayetteville, NC         21.80   0.4  3 
 14  3001 Jeremy Harden       13 Evans, GA                21.82  -2.2  4 
 15  1163 Joseph Horton       12 knightdale, NC           21.87  -2.2  4 
 16  2824 Robert Smutsky      12 Dillsburg, PA            22.09   0.7  2 
 17  2342 Wayne Gordon        12 Amherst, NY              22.11   0.4  3 
 18   712 Harrison Scharf     12 Lynchburg, VA            22.16   1.6  1 
 20  3359 Otugo Ananaba       13 Edmond, OK               22.16   0.4  3 
 20   504 Alexander Reese     12 Marietta, GA             22.19   1.6  1 
 21   909 John Kane           13 Temecula, CA             22.26   0.7  2 
 22  1694 Reginald Morton     12 Hammonton, NJ            22.66  -2.2  4 
 23  1696 Fabian Santiago     12 Mays Landing, NJ         25.34   0.4  3 
 --  2199 Cameron Luper       13 Auburn, AL                  DQ  -2.2  4  Lane Violation
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   20.62  6/18/2011   Sean Mc Lean, Word of God, Raleigh, NC      
    Freshman:   20.99  8/9/2002    J-Mee Samuels, MtTabor, Wins-Salem,NC       
   Sophomore:   20.78  2000        Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX       
      Junior:   20.28  1984        Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
      Senior:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt,Dallas, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1940 David Winters       12 forestville, MD          21.13   1.2 
  2   385 Harvey McSwain III  12 Raleigh, NC              21.20   1.2 
  3   902 Tevin Hester        12 Oxford, NC               21.22   1.2 
  4   177 Cameron Hudson      12 Charlotte, NC            21.28   1.2 
  5  2917 Dante' Price        13 Harpers Ferry, WV        21.32   1.2 
  6  3297 Daniel Jamieson     12 Windsor, CT              21.35   1.2 
  7    49 Alex Ellison        13 Annandale, VA            21.55   1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 4:18pm; Section 3 at 7:15pm
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   45.38  6/19/2004   La Shawn Merritt, Wilson, Portsmouth, VA    
    Freshman:   46.55  1985        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
   Sophomore:   45.14  1995        Obea Moore, Muir, Pasadena, CA              
      Junior:   45.17  1987        William Reed, Central, Phila, PA            
      Senior:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     1 Michael Cherry      13 Chesapeake, VA           46.37   3 
  2  2725 Cody Rush           12 Grand Island, NE         47.01   3 
  3  2099 Quincy Smith        12 Phenix City, AL          47.25   2 
  4  1536 Kwame Donyinah      13 Charlotte, NC            47.27   3 
  5  1509 Steven Gayle        13 Mount Vernon, NY         47.35   2 
  6   779 Edens Thermidor     12 Lake Worth, FL           47.39   3 
  7  2980 Jakaryus Redwine    12 Birmingham, AL           47.48   1 
  8  2422 Kenneth Allen       13 Hazelcrest, IL           47.94   1 
  9  1011 Xavier Jones        13 Greensboro, NC           47.98   1 
 10  2043 Oliver Philogene    12 Cranberry Twp, PA        48.14   3 
 11   504 Alexander Reese     12 Marietta, GA             48.20   3 
 12    30 David Huffman       12 Newark, DE               48.26   3 
 13   375 Brian Davis         12 Holly Springs, NC        48.29   2 
 14  2039 Lamar Bruton        13 Wilmington, DE           48.33   3 
 15  2942 Tresean Goodwin     12 East meadow, NY          48.36   1 
 16  2545 Zyaire Clemes       14 Hamilton, NJ             48.41   2 
 17  1212 Christian White     12 Laurel, MD               48.53   1 
 18  2978 Niguel Cribbs       12 Birmingham, AL           48.64   2 
 19  2901 Steven Graham       13 Leesburg, VA             48.66   1 
 20   315 Theo Foster         13 Lincroft, NJ             49.17   1 
 21   774 Ricardo Roy         12 West Palm Beach, FL      49.60   2 
 22  1305 Marcus Edmond       13 Hopkins, SC              50.06   2 
 --  1661 Jeffery Green       14 Miami, FL                   FS   2 
 --  1935 Travon Jocobs       13 Forestville, MD             FS   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 4:00pm; Section 3 at 7:05pm
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
        Meet:   1:48.09  6/18/2011   Austin Mudd, Cntr Grove,Greenwood,IN      
    Freshman:   1:51.03  6/12/1993   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
   Sophomore:   1:48.98  5/14/1994   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
      Junior:   1:47.68  6/21/2008   Elijah Greer, Lake Oswego, OR             
      Senior:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Mike Granville, Bell Gardens, CA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2892 Ahmed Bile          12 Annandale, VA          1:49.85  
  2  1268 Zavon Watkins       12 Liverpool, NY          1:49.98  
  3   280 Robert Rhodes       12 Brooklyn, NY           1:50.53  
  4  1742 Ben Malone          13 River Vale, NJ         1:50.70  
  5  2818 Jacob Dumford       13 Westerville, OH        1:51.15  
  6  3365 Andres Arroyo       13 Orlando, FL            1:51.17  
  7  2925 Allen Eke           12 Plainfield, NJ         1:51.36  
  8  1194 Otniel Teixeira     12 Atamonte Springs, F    1:51.77  
  9  3384 Hector Hernandez    12 Killeen, TX            1:51.82  
 10  1890 Andrew Keresztes    12 Port Jefferson, NY     1:52.08  
 11  2198 Donnie Lee          13 Northport, AL          1:52.35  
 12  2185 Nate Gordon         13 Spartanburg, SC        1:52.48  
 13  2921 Rick Faure          14 Rock Springs, WY       1:52.50  
 14  1793 Kieran Brennan      12 Pearl River, NY        1:52.72  
 15  2884 Chris Ibarra        13 Atlanta, TX            1:52.77  
 16  2613 Andres Littig       13 Suwanee, GA            1:53.38  
 17  2237 Thomas Miller       12 Atlanta, GA            1:53.76  
 18  2567 Kevin Stanko        12 Sismbury, CT           1:54.45  
 19  1125 Haneef Hardy        12 phila, PA              1:54.60  
 20  2630 Tre'tez Kinnaird    13 louisville, KY         1:55.60  
 21  2491 Chris Marco         13 Toms River, NJ         1:55.80  
 22   137 Travis Correa       12 Bellport, NY           1:56.74  
 23   907 Michael Hewitt      12 Temecula, CA           1:59.91  
 24  2569 Joe Gioielli        12 Wolcott, CT            2:00.35  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 5:05pm; Section 2 at 7:30pm
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
        Meet:   4:02.01  6/14/1997   Sharif Karie, West Springfield, VA        
    Freshman:   4:15.07  6/11/2005   Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Freshman:   4:09.69  6/2005      Sintayehu Taye (m), Portland, ME          
   Sophomore:   4:04.38  6/12/2010   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
      Junior:   3:59.0h  6/15/1964   Jim Ryun, East, Wichita, KS               
      Senior:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1711 Jacob Burcham       13 Barboursville, WV      4:08.80  
  2  2311 Henry Wynne         13 Westport, CT           4:11.59  
  3   210 Jake Leingang       13 Bismarck, ND           4:11.80  
  4  3009 Samuel Prakel       13 Versailles, OH         4:11.82  
  5   422 Thomas Awad         12 East Norwich, NY       4:11.84  
  6   370 Eric Holt           13 carmel, NY             4:11.90  
  7    92 Russell Sandvold    12 Oconomowoc, WI         4:12.24  
  8  1035 Jacob Thomson       13 Louisville, KY         4:12.32  
  9  1048 Brian Crimmins      12 Big Flats, NY          4:12.46  
 10  2880 Brock Baker         13 Murfreesboro, TN       4:12.50  
 11  1603 Kris Moran          13 North Babylon, NY      4:15.30  
 12  2902 Patrick Joseph      13 Leesburg, VA           4:15.47  
 13  2005 Rob Napolitano      13 Brick, NJ              4:15.93  
 14  1013 Dallin Farnsworth   12 Pocatello, ID          4:20.67  
 15  1346 Riley Macon         12 Rochester, MN          4:20.92  
 16  1319 Dylan Lafond        12 Manchester, NH         4:24.33  
 17   868 Ben Ritz            13 Meadowbrook, PA        4:32.10  
 18  1522 Stephen Lewandowsk  12 Denville, NJ           4:41.09  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/20/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   8:34.40  6/20/2008   German Fernandez, Riverbank, CA           
    Freshman:   8:53.98  6/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, LincolnWay,New Lenox,IL  
   Sophomore:   8:50.6h  6/11/1974   Eric Hulst, Laguna Beach, CA              
      Junior:   8:44.06  6/18/2010   Joe Rosa, WWP North, Plainsboro,NJ        
      Junior:   8:41.10  5/5/2000    Dathan Ritzenhein (m), Rockford, MI       
      Senior:   8:29.60  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2274 Edward Cheserek     13 Newark, NJ             8:55.12  
  2  2688 Thomas Graham       12 Cary, NC               8:56.56  
  3   422 Thomas Awad         12 East Norwich, NY       8:59.38  
  4  1013 Dallin Farnsworth   12 Pocatello, ID          9:00.03  
  5  2880 Brock Baker         13 Murfreesboro, TN       9:00.22  
  6   991 Kevyn Hoyos         12 Carrollton, TX         9:01.39  
  7  3338 Sean McGorty        13 Fairfax, VA            9:05.27  
  8    31 Sam Parsons         12 Newark, DE             9:07.92  
  9  1155 Christopher Allen   12 Norfolk, MA            9:08.08  
 10  1603 Kris Moran          13 North Babylon, NY      9:08.71  
 11  2088 Thomas Madden       13 Front Royal, VA        9:09.11  
 12  2899 Seumas O'Reilly     12 Front Royal, VA        9:09.41  
 13  2831 Samuel Hibbs        12 Hatboro, PA            9:10.15  
 14  2893 Michael Crozier     12 Arlington, VA          9:12.21  
 15  1808 Daniel Lennon       12 Morrisonville, NY      9:12.62  
 16  2606 Joshua Brickell     13 Lawrenceville, GA      9:12.91  
 17   479 Dustin Wilson       12 Philadelphia, PA       9:17.15  
 18  1544 Mark Derrick        12 Naperville, IL         9:18.64  
 19  1005 Evan Chiplock       12 Saginaw, MI            9:20.49  
 20   238 Carl Smith          12 Bloomington, IN        9:24.73  
 21  3271 Michael McCabe      12 San Jose, CA           9:27.72  
 22   838 Jason Crist         12 Indianapolis, IN       9:29.80  
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship
================================================================
    National:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent  Cath,Portland,OR       
        Meet:   14:25.74  6/16/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict's,Newark,NJ
    Freshman:   15:05.60  1981        Jeff Cannada, Greenway, Phoenix, AZ      
   Sophomore:   14:02.33  4/21/2011   Edward Cheserek, St. Benedicts, Newark,NJ
      Junior:   14:11.20  6/29/1979   John Zishka, Lancaster, OH               
      Senior:   13:37.91  7/31/2004   Galen Rupp, Cent Cath, Portland, OR      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   210 Jake Leingang       13 Bismarck, ND          14:27.16  
  2  1035 Jacob Thomson       13 Louisville, KY        14:34.78  
  3  1808 Daniel Lennon       12 Morrisonville, NY     14:37.32  
  4  2680 Brandon Clark       12 Chanhassen, MN        14:44.32  
  5  2817 Sam Wharton         13 Tipp City, OH         14:46.31  
  6  2606 Joshua Brickell     13 Lawrenceville, GA     14:46.35  
  7  3074 Paddy Grandinali    12 Warwick, NY           14:48.16  
  8  2676 Tanner Hinkle       13 Mason, MI             14:53.81  
  9  1624 Brendan Shearn      13 Frackville, PA        14:56.81  
 10   479 Dustin Wilson       12 Philadelphia, PA      14:57.87  
 11  1599 Jake Feinstein      13 Sandy Hook, CT        15:02.21  
 12  1943 David Taranto       12 Burlington, MA        15:02.21  
 13  2724 James McAlister     12 Zionville, NC         15:06.63  
 14  1561 Muad Hrezi          12 Naugatuck, CT         15:07.77  
 15    26 Alex Giacco         13 newark, DE            15:08.54  
 16   501 Andre Ivankovic     13 Clemson, SC           15:10.64  
 17  2054 Mitchell Kun        12 Brooklyn, NY          15:10.66  
 18   395 Nate Sullivan       13 Keller, TX            15:11.85  
 19   400 Cody Seymour        12 Bent Mountain, VA     15:23.43  
 20   190 Connor Doyle        13 Swansea, MA           15:24.24  
 21  2732 Jaimin Vekaria      12 Clinton, NJ           15:24.61  
 22    25 Stephen Garrett     15 newark, DE            15:24.81  
 23  1764 Nicholas Christens  12 Peabody, MA           15:25.30  
 24  1829 Eddie Cunningham    13 Plainsboro, NJ        15:27.25  
 25   605 Trevor Crawley      13 Cumberland, RI        15:28.37  
 26   634 Brayden Cromar      13 Kaysville, UT         15:28.78  
 27   192 Colin Tierney       14 East Greenwich, RI    15:32.00  
 28  1962 Andrew Anderson     12 Richmond, VA          15:33.06  
 29  2631 Kyle Covert         12 Louisville, KY        15:35.84  
 30  2586 Ben McMahon         12 Tallahassee, FL       15:40.75  
 31   191 Michael Potter      15 North Kingstown, RI   15:46.52  
 32  3144 Chris Anderson      12 Greensboro, NC        16:04.01  
 33  2632 Patrick Gregory     14 Louisville, KY        16:05.62  
 --  2513 Blake Hollister     12 Aurora, NC                 DNF  
 --  2590 Daniel Salas        13 Winter Park, FL            DNF  
 --  3376 Josiah Hanko        14 Montville, NJ              DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.16  1998        Jason Stanley, Plantation, FL               
    Freshman:   14.16  5/22/2004   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2329 Wellington Zaza     13 Swarthmore, PA           13.93Q -0.2  2 
  2  2546 Jermaine Collier    12 Trenton, NJ              13.97Q  1.6  1 
  3  2194 Marlon Humphrey     14 Birmingham, AL           13.97q -0.2  2 
  4  1751 Travis Phillips     13 Montpelier, VA           14.14q  1.6  1 
  5   673 Isaiah Moore        14 Burlingtin, NC           14.16q  1.6  1 
  6  2337 Davon Anderson      14 summerville, SC          14.22q -0.2  2 
  7   771 Christopher Grinle  13 Lake Worth, FL           14.27q -0.2  2 
  8  1214 DaQuan Brown        13 indianapolis, IN         14.39q  1.6  1 
  9  2455 Alan Frye           13 Marietta, GA             14.48  -0.2  2 
 10   554 William Taylor-Hay  13 tampa, FL                14.51   1.6  1 
 11  1091 Wesley Tucker       12 Jacksonville, NC         14.57  -0.2  2 
 12  2762 Arthur Ashton       12 Sewell, NJ               14.70   1.6  1 
 13  3341 Erin Jenkins        13 Charlotte, NC            14.71  -0.2  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship
=====================================================================
    National:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
        Meet:   13.32  6/12/1999   Ricardo Moody, Harrison, CO Springs, CO     
    Freshman:   14.16  1998        Jason Stanley, Plantation, FL               
    Freshman:   14.16  5/22/2004   Johnny Dutch, Clayton, NC                   
   Sophomore:   13.63  5/14/2011   Artie Burns, Northwestern, Miami, FL        
      Junior:   13.34  1996        Terrence Trammell, SW De Kalb,Decatur,GA    
      Senior:   13.08  7/31/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2329 Wellington Zaza     13 Swarthmore, PA           13.91   1.6 
  2  2194 Marlon Humphrey     14 Birmingham, AL           13.96   1.6 
  3   673 Isaiah Moore        14 Burlingtin, NC           14.10   1.6 
  4  1751 Travis Phillips     13 Montpelier, VA           14.11   1.6 
  5  2546 Jermaine Collier    12 Trenton, NJ              14.15   1.6 
  6   771 Christopher Grinle  13 Lake Worth, FL           14.30   1.6 
  7  1214 DaQuan Brown        13 indianapolis, IN         14.45   1.6 
 --  2337 Davon Anderson      14 summerville, SC             DQ   1.6  Push Hurdle
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Championship
===================================================================
 Section 1 at 2:45pm; Section 2 at 6:45pm
    National:   49.38  7/18/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
        Meet:   49.78  6/20/2009   Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, Riverside, CA      
    Freshman:   52.70  7/9/2005    Trey Charles, Marietta, GA                  
   Sophomore:   50.10  6/16/2007   Reggie Wyatt, North, Riverside, CA          
      Junior:   49.56  8/1/2007    Robert Griffin, Copperas Cove, TX           
      Senior:   49.38  7/19/2002   Kenneth Ferguson, Mumford, Detroit, MI      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1677 Jonathan Russell    12 Ashburn, VA              52.37   2 
  2   131 Kadesh Roberts      12 Bay Shore, NY            52.80   2 
  3   420 Drew Wiseman        13 Bismarck, ND             52.90   2 
  4  2757 Kyle Holder         12 Randolph, NJ             53.61   1 
  5     4 Charles Wulff       12 Wilmington, DE           53.69   1 
  6  3333 Edward Wagner       12 New York, NY             53.97   2 
  7  1897 Jacorey Lipsey      13 Portage, MI              54.57   2 
  8   100 Devante Kinlaw      12 Conway, SC               54.89   1 
  9   563 Curtis Wynn         13 Corning, NY              54.92   1 
 10   771 Christopher Grinle  13 Lake Worth, FL           55.50   2 
 11  2389 A'Darrius Sanders   12 Knoxville, TN            56.29   1 
 12  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT           56.61   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase Championship
================================================================
    National:   5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
        Meet:   5:49.11  6/18/2005   Cory Thorne, Portsmouth, NH               
    Freshman:   6:08.46  2005        Taylor Morgan, Cent Cath,Portland, OR     
   Sophomore:   6:01.47  6/13/2009   Connor Martin, Westfield, IN              
      Junior:   5:47.0h  1978        Jeff Hess, South, Eugene, OR              
      Senior:   5:43.9h  4/27/1991   Steve Guerrini, Santa Rosa, CA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   488 Brendan Smith       12 Fayetteville, NY       5:55.79  
  2   562 Steve Rossettie     13 Corning, NY            6:01.88  
  3   445 Ross Wightman       13 Chatham, NY            6:04.06  
  4  1824 James Sommer        12 Massapequa, NY         6:05.00  
  5  1023 Tyler Ranke         14 Rochester, NY          6:06.08  
  6  2769 Justin Middleton    13 Auburn, NY             6:08.15  
  7  1795 Brian Cook          14 Pearl River, NY        6:13.89  
  8   539 Brennan Root        13 Henrietta, NY          6:14.14  
  9   311 Dayton Flannery     12 Bronxville, NY         6:14.49  
 10  3386 Mark Hegarty        12 Springfield, MA        6:15.55  
 11  3318 John Lindsey        13 Winter Park, FL        6:16.52  
 12  2785 Thomas Diliberto    12 Massapequa Park, NY    6:17.57  
 13  2786 Jake Hensler        13 N.Massapequa, NY       6:21.05  
 14  3074 Paddy Grandinali    12 Warwick, NY            6:21.13  
 15   312 Johnny Flannery     14 Bronxville, NY         6:22.55  
 16  1159 Patrick Winebar     12 Maineville, OH         6:23.51  
 17  2777 Matt Moody          12 Elmira, NY             6:27.76  
 18  3077 Aaron Peterson      13 Warwick, NY            6:30.67  
 19   561 John McCarthy       14 Corning, NY            6:39.16  
 
Boys 4x1 Mile Relay Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 8:25am; Section 2 at 9:10am
    National:   17:06.6h  5/7/1976    South Eugene, Eugene, OR                 
        Meet:   17:17.21  6/20/2009   The Woodlands, The Woodlands, TX         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence Central Tc-In                             17:35.36  
     1) 1222 Cole Hester 13             2) 1213 Chandler Ball 13          
     3) 1230 Adam Turner 13             4) 1217 Matt Dorsey 13            
  2 Trabuco Hills Tc-Ca                                17:37.10  
     1) 2494 Naoki Omatsu 13            2) 2492 Jared Hazlett 12          
     3) 2493 Kevin Marshall 12          4) 2495 Nicholas Plumb 12         
  3 Chariho Regional TC                                17:37.75  
     1) 432 Dan Kilcoyne 12             2) 431 Bryce Kelley 13            
     3) 433 Jake Kilcoyne 13            4) 434 Mike Marsella 12           
  4 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                          17:42.29  
     1) 646 Ryan Tucker 12              2) 644 Michael Higgins 14         
     3) 645 Kyle Levermore 14           4) 642 Christian Costello 12      
  5 Adrenaline Tc-De                                   17:47.13  
     1) 27 Jack Hagood 14               2) 25 Stephen Garrett 15          
     3) 26 Alex Giacco 13               4) 31 Sam Parsons 12              
  6 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     17:49.45  
     1) 314 Billy Bragg 13              2) 318 Aaron Liberatore 13        
     3) 3398 Tom Rooney                 4) 321 Mike McClemens 14          
  7 Blacksburg Tc-Va                                   17:52.03  
     1) 215 Cody Earles 12              2) 213 Matthew Borny 13           
     3) 216 Nick Link 13                4) 217 Luke Phillips 13           
  8 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                17:59.36  
     1) 2272 Frank Segreto 12           2) 2273 Matthew Taddeo 13         
     3) 2270 Patrick Ginty 13           4) 2271 Kevin Kreider 12          
  9 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                18:01.79  
     1) 2204 Spencer Bishop 12          2) 2208 Andrew Kitto 13           
     3) 2209 Anthony Lamus 13           4) 2212 Nick Renberg 12           
 10 Northport Tc-Boys                                  18:08.35  
     1) 1636 Chris Odin 13              2) 1635 Tim McGowan 14            
     3) 1634 David Hatch 13             4) 1633 James Dickinson 13        
 11 Brighton Tc-Ny                                     18:13.31  
     1) 300 Eric Stahl 12               2) 301 Matt Tarduno 12            
     3) 299 Will Ronchetti 14           4) 298 Andrew Mullen 13           
 12 Plainsboro TC                                      18:17.25  
     1) 1832 Danny Lee 12               2) 1834 Ani Thuppul 12            
     3) 1827 Aditya Bhagavathi 12       4) 1833 Sachin Natarajan 12       
 13 Lancaster Tc-Oh                                    18:18.08  
     1) 1201 Jared Wentz 12             2) 1202 Adam Wise 14              
     3) 1199 Stephen Sparks 14          4) 1197 Brannon Kidder 12         
 14 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              18:19.76  
     1) 1869 Scott Meehan 14            2) 1853 Joe Galica 12             
     3) 1848 Michael Campbell 14        4) 1879 Peter Spinks 13           
 15 Paul D. Schreiber Tc-Ny                            18:20.19  
     1) 1760 Ryan Schwartz 12           2) 1759 Leo Potters 14            
     3) 1761 Taylor Titcomb 12          4) 1758 Sidharth Kakkar 13        
 16 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                            18:24.82  
     1) 193 Mark Vuono 12               2) 190 Connor Doyle 13            
     3) 191 Michael Potter 15           4) 192 Colin Tierney 14           
 17 Princeton Tc-Nj                                    18:30.41  
     1) 1910 Ian McIsaac 13             2) 1909 Kevin Ivanov 12           
     3) 1908 Conor Donahue 14           4) 1907 Luke Bozich 13            
 18 St Joseph Tc-Nj-Metuchen                           18:36.06  
     1) 2266 Thomas Hogarty 13          2) 2265 James Gorman 13           
     3) 2264 Patrick Bell 13            4) 2263 Andrew Bell 13            
 19 Barrington Tc-Ri  'B'                              18:39.62  
     1) 111 Tom Barry 13                2) 117 Dylan Verner-Crist 12      
     3) 112 John Connolly 12            4) 116 Ryan Saeger 12             
 20 Chapel Hill Tc-Nc                                  18:45.75  
     1) 424 Mitch McLeod 12             2) 426 Drew Roeber 15             
     3) 427 Brad Viles 13               4) 425 Chris Reeder 13            
 21 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           18:54.86  
     1) 873 Christian Brady 12          2) 877 James Finney 14            
     3) 882 Henry Shah 13               4) 883 ben stassen 13             
 22 East Meadow Tc-Ny                                  19:07.89  
     1) 696 Brad Kaufmann 13            2) 695 Sean Grady 12              
     3) 694 Mike Grady 15               4) 693 Jigar Gosalia 13           
 23 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                 19:08.43  
     1) 1468 Travis Ellis 13            2) 1475 Alec Manson 13            
     3) 1486 Matt Weintraub 14          4) 1479 Nick Patterson 12         
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Velocity Striders-GA                                  41.39Q  3 
     1) 3405 Warren Coombs              2) 3004 Elias Madrid 13           
     3) 3404 Gavin Harden               4) 3001 Jeremy Harden 13          
  2 Rams Tc-Md                                            41.78Q  4 
     1) 1939 travis scarsborough 12     2) 1940 David Winters 12          
     3) 1931 Tyrell Deas 12             4) 1935 Travon Jocobs 13          
  3 Great Oak Tc-Ca                                       41.85Q  2 
     1) 908 Bryan Jones 12              2) 917 Duane Solomon 12           
     3) 912 Chris Milan 12              4) 909 John Kane 13               
  4 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                        41.90Q  1 
     1) 1691 Stephen Adkisson 12        2) 1694 Reginald Morton 12        
     3) 1692 Darnell Charles 12         4) 1696 Fabian Santiago 12        
  5 Lawrence Central Tc-In                                41.52q  3 
     1) 1215 Jeron Brown 12             2) 1214 DaQuan Brown 13           
     3) 1219 Marcellion Gardner 12      4) 1220 Deontre Gray 13           
  6 Neshaminy Tc-Pa                                       41.78q  3 
     1) 1565 Bryan Reice 12             2) 1563 Austin Gardener 12        
     3) 1562 Ryan DePinto 12            4) 1564 Cody Minnig 13            
  7 Ben Davis Tc-In                                       41.80q  3 
     1) 147 Anthony Stella 12           2) 144 Justin Garrett 12          
     3) 143 James Compton 13            4) 148 Harold West 13             
  8 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                       41.85q  4 
     1) 2944 Stephen Muir 12            2) 2943 Derrick Ingram 12         
     3) 2945 William Stanback 13        4) 2942 Tresean Goodwin 12        
  9 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                      41.94   1 
     1) 1162 Kimani Hoffman 14          2) 1171 Da'Quan Smalls 12         
     3) 1166 Marquavious Johnson 14     4) 1163 Joseph Horton 12          
 10 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Ny-Boys                             42.26   1 
     1) 2057 McKenzie Syron 14          2) 2058 Kwesi Williams 13         
     3) 2055 Tyroy Lawson 13            4) 2052 Danito Dixon 13           
 11 EC Glass Tc-Va                                        42.34   4 
     1) 713 Javon Williams 13           2) 710 Patrick Donigan 12         
     3) 711 Xavier Pannell 13           4) 712 Harrison Scharf 12         
 12 Track Eastern Carolina                                42.45   3 
     1) 2521 Steven Moses 12            2) 2534 Kendle White 13           
     3) 3401 Ty Baker                   4) 2496 PJ Anding 12              
 13 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                    42.46   1 
     1) 1514 Julian Thompson 13         2) 1509 Steven Gayle 13           
     3) 1506 Akil Berry 12              4) 1507 Kareem Campbell 12        
 14 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                   42.50   3 
     1) 832 Denver Wright 12            2) 830 D.J. Randle El 12          
     3) 829 Andrew Odenyo 14            4) 828 Clyde Gross 13             
 15 Thornwood Tc-Il                                       42.51   2 
     1) 2427 Tommy Wilson 12            2) 2423 Dwight Johnson 15         
     3) 2425 Abraham Oshipitan 12       4) 2422 Kenneth Allen 13          
 16 Granby Tc-Va                                          42.65   3 
     1) 901 Tyree Wise 14               2) 895 Rodney Godfrey 12          
     3) 892 Richaun Faulks 12           4) 896 Lawrence Harris 13         
 17 Arrowhead Tc-Wi                                       42.88   2 
     1) 91 Mitch Panton 12              2) 88 Mark Duchow 13              
     3) 89 Justin Froze 12              4) 90 Brandon Mortensen 12        
 18 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  42.91   4 
     1) 3198 Rashard McKennelly 13      2) 3210 Byron Robinson 13         
     3) 3170 Christopher Crawford 12    4) 3207 Terrence Ricks 14         
 19 L.C. Bird Tc-Va                                       43.08   1 
     1) 1191 Messiyah Kerr 13           2) 1192 Paul Robertson 13         
     3) 1189 Jordan Branch 14           4) 1190 Yahkee Johnson 12         
 20 Stratford Tc-Tn                                       43.09   1 
     1) 2326 Oliver Lewis 12            2) 2325 LaQuan Horton 13          
     3) 2328 Terrance Valentine 14      4) 2327 Justin Scruggs 12         
 21 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                    43.10   4 
     1) 1465 Chis Castillo 12           2) 1483 Miquel Sanchez 12         
     3) 1482 Adrian Samsel 12           4) 1474 Gregory Leeper 12         
 22 Holly Springs Tc-Nc                                   43.14   2 
     1) 1028 Jalan McClain 12           2) 1025 Dalton Bealer 12          
     3) 1029 Elijah Reteguiz 13         4) 1026 Brett Boykin-Roach 12     
 23 Washington Township Tc-Nj                             43.26   1 
     1) 3089 Drew Balkenhol 13          2) 3092 Andrew O'Neill 14         
     3) 3088 Arthur Ashton 12           4) 3091 Michael Lobban 12         
 24 Midlothian Tc-Va                                      43.34   4 
     1) 1404 Jalen Brown 15             2) 1408 Taylor Stout 13           
     3) 1405 John Girard 14             4) 1406 Daniel Jackson 13         
 25 Caroline Tc-Va                                        43.40   3 
     1) 391 Duane Fields 12             2) 394 DaQuan Pollards 13         
     3) 392 Bevontae Morris 13          4) 393 Aasan Pankey 14            
 26 Portage Northern Tc-Mi                                43.47   1 
     1) 1899 Derrick Sanders 12         2)                                
     3)                                 4) 1898 Norell Odi 13             
 27 Nova Tc-In                                            43.98   4 
     1) 1684 Devyn Mikell 13            2) 1681 Matt Gibson 12            
     3) 1685 Antwoine Moses 13          4) 1678 Sogo Akinyosoye 13        
 -- Warren Central Tc-Ky                                    DNF   2 
     1) 3063 LaJustin Scgers 12         2) 3060 Andre Bledsoe 12          
     3) 3062 Tyreon Satterfield 12      4) 3059 Antonio Atkins 12         
 -- Forest Park Tc-Va                                        DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) 818 Brian Dove 12               2) 819 Ricky Morgan 14            
     3) 820 Joshua Washington 13        4) 821 Mustaq'eem Williams 14     
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
        Meet:   39.80  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                       41.55  
  2 Lawrence Central Tc-In                                41.66  
  3 Velocity Striders-GA                                  41.76  
  4 Rams Tc-Md                                            41.79  
  5 Neshaminy Tc-Pa                                       42.22  
  6 Ben Davis Tc-In                                       42.28  
 -- Great Oak Tc-Ca                                         DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Run in lanes for the entire distance
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX                 
        Meet:   1:23.67  6/20/1998   O.D. Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    1:27.40   4 
     1) 1162 Kimani Hoffman 14          2) 1171 Da'Quan Smalls 12         
     3) 1166 Marquavious Johnson 14     4) 1163 Joseph Horton 12          
  2 Velocity Striders-GA                                1:27.54   1 
  3 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                      1:27.69   4 
     1) 1694 Reginald Morton 12         2) 1695 Akmed Muhamaad 12         
     3) 1692 Darnell Charles 12         4) 1696 Fabian Santiago 12        
  4 Rams Tc-Md                                          1:27.80   3 
     1) 1930 Brandon Brown 14           2) 1940 David Winters 12          
     3) 1935 Travon Jocobs 13           4) 1939 travis scarsborough 12    
  5 Great Oak Tc-Ca                                     1:27.89   4 
     1) 910 Jeremy Marino 12            2) 911 Dre McIntosh 13            
     3) 917 Duane Solomon 12            4) 909 John Kane 13               
  6 Trenton Tc-Nj                                       1:27.89   4 
     1) 2545 Zyaire Clemes 14           2) 2547 Kavon Cribb 13            
     3) 2549 Brandon Hill 12            4) 2546 Jermaine Collier 12       
  7 Thornwood Tc-Il                                     1:28.11   4 
     1) 2425 Abraham Oshipitan 12       2) 2427 Tommy Wilson 12           
     3) 2423 Dwight Johnson 15          4) 2422 Kenneth Allen 13          
  8 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:28.64   2 
     1) 3210 Byron Robinson 13          2) 3189 Corey Jones 13            
     3) 3199 Orlin McKinney 14          4) 3403 Nathan Smith              
  9 Arrowhead Tc-Wi                                     1:29.08   3 
     1) 91 Mitch Panton 12              2) 85 Sean Berendes 12            
     3) 88 Mark Duchow 13               4) 89 Justin Froze 12             
 10 Washington Township Tc-Nj                           1:29.16   2 
     1) 3089 Drew Balkenhol 13          2) 3092 Andrew O'Neill 14         
     3) 3088 Arthur Ashton 12           4) 3091 Michael Lobban 12         
 11 Smiths Station Tc-Al                                1:29.18   3 
     1) 2098 Terrance Nellon 12         2) 2095 Chance Hudson 12          
     3) 2097 Antonio Morgan 13          4) 2096 Tracy McKinney 12         
 12 Century Tc-Nd                                       1:29.36   2 
     1) 418 Jordan Sperle 12            2) 420 Drew Wiseman 13            
     3) 416 Taylor Daniel 12            4) 419 Dalton Weisz 12            
 13 Tempo Tc-Mi                                         1:29.45   4 
     1) 2382 Drake Gauthier 15          2) 2383 Damonta Warner-Madden 12  
     3) 2384 Parker wheatley 12         4) 2381 Jalen Cureton 12          
 14 Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                 1:29.46   3 
     1) 832 Denver Wright 12            2) 830 D.J. Randle El 12          
     3) 829 Andrew Odenyo 14            4) 828 Clyde Gross 13             
 15 Sheepshead Bay Tc-Ny-Boys                           1:30.05   3 
     1) 2057 McKenzie Syron 14          2) 2058 Kwesi Williams 13         
     3) 2055 Tyroy Lawson 13            4) 2052 Danito Dixon 13           
 16 Laurel Tc-Md                                        1:30.06   3 
     1) 1210 Joel Roberson 12           2) 1212 Christian White 12        
     3) 1209 Jonte Miles 12             4) 1208 Lolade Edwin 12           
 17 Holly Springs Tc-Nc                                 1:30.31   4 
     1) 1029 Elijah Reteguiz 13         2) 1026 Brett Boykin-Roach 12     
     3) 1028 Jalan McClain 12           4) 1025 Dalton Bealer 12          
 18 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                  1:30.32   1 
     1) 1902 Siddique Haddad-Adams 12   2) 1906 Davez Williams 12         
     3) 1905 Joseph Stephens 12         4) 1903 Kwane Hayle 12            
 19 Warren Central Tc-Ky                                1:30.57   3 
     1) 3059 Antonio Atkins 12          2) 3063 LaJustin Scgers 12        
     3) 3062 Tyreon Satterfield 12      4) 3060 Andre Bledsoe 12          
 20 Track Eastern Carolina                              1:30.62   3 
     1) 2521 Steven Moses 12            2) 2496 PJ Anding 12              
     3) 3401 Ty Baker                   4) 2534 Kendle White 13           
 21 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:30.91   2 
     1) 1182 Dominick McElwee-Gross 13  2) 1173 Onrekus Carter 14         
     3) 1176 Kewon Getter 13            4) 1186 Kevin Smith 15            
 22 Spartan Tc-Nj                                       1:31.40   1 
     1) 2180 Collin Corsey 13           2) 2183 Tyrone Underwood 13       
     3) 2182 Marcel Steele 14           4) 2181 James Norman 12           
 23 North Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                             1:31.86   2 
     1) 1610 Joel Brown 12              2) 1611 Nicholas Lawson 15        
     3) 1612 Jaquain Manning 13         4) 1614 Christopher Thompson 12   
 24 Central Regional Tc-Nj                              1:31.89   2 
     1) 413 Markeyth Overton 13         2) 412 Kyle Gordon 13             
     3) 411 Taylor Den Bleyker 12       4) 414 Rachid Zidani 13           
 25 Absegami Tc-Nj                                      1:31.92   2 
     1) 9 Tyler Bing 13                 2) 11 Jared Ganiel 12             
     3) 10 Nick DellaVecchia 13         4) 13 Kyle Wiggins 12             
 26 Hauppauge Tc-Ny                                     1:33.54   1 
     1) 981 Darius Samples 12           2) 980 Tevin Milton 12            
     3) 982 Matt Tochterman 12          4) 975 Jonny Barone 13            
 -- Staples Tc-Ct                                            DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) 2306 Jon Heil 12                2) 2307 Max Hoberman 12           
     3) 2308 David Hoffman 13           4) 2310 Zach Mitchell 12          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Championship
===================================================================
 Sections 1 and 2 at 5:45pm; Section 3 at 8:15pm
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
        Meet:   3:08.05  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                3:14.95   4 
     1) 281 Richard Rose 15             2) 277 Javaun Grant 12            
     3) 278 Joel Johnson 12             4) 280 Robert Rhodes 12           
  2 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    3:14.99   4 
     1) 1167 Henry Kiedy 14             2) 1163 Joseph Horton 12          
     3) 1166 Marquavious Johnson 14     4) 1171 Da'Quan Smalls 12         
  3 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  3:15.92   4 
     1) 1513 Donnell Avery Taylor 12    2) 1507 Kareem Campbell 12        
     3) 1504 Raheem Austin 12           4) 1509 Steven Gayle 13           
  4 Trenton Tc-Nj                                       3:16.28   4 
     1) 2545 Zyaire Clemes 14           2) 2544 Xavier Bailey 14          
     3) 2549 Brandon Hill 12            4) 2546 Jermaine Collier 12       
  5 Union Catholic TC                                   3:16.55   4 
     1) 2922 Obafemi Animashaun 14      2) 2923 Darryl Costello 12        
     3) 2932 Jordan Jimerson 14         4) 2925 Allen Eke 12              
  6 West Orange Tc-Nj  'B'                              3:17.77   3 
  7 Westfield Tc-Va                                     3:17.88   2 
     1) 3229 Maxwell Chambers 13        2) 3232 Troy Sevachko 13          
     3) 3230 Nathan Kiley 13            4) 3233 Tyrone Walker 12          
  8 Windsor Tc-Ct                                       3:19.18   2 
     1) 3305 Rashad Ramsey 13           2) 3291 Kahlin Bolden 13          
     3) 3301 Dwight Meggie 12           4) 3307 Brian Sappleton 13        
  9 Danbury TC                                          3:20.06   1 
     1) 628 Aelijah Ward 12             2) 622 Shane Chiaravalle 12       
     3) 629 Austin Winter 13            4) 623 Patrick DeAngelo 12        
 10 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                 3:20.18   1 
     1) 2203 Steven Bastien 12          2) 2204 Spencer Bishop 12         
     3) 2206 Mathew Elms 13             4) 2213 Garrick Roemer 12         
 11 Smiths Station Tc-Al                                3:20.34   2 
     1) 2098 Terrance Nellon 12         2) 2100 KP Weeks 12               
     3) 2097 Antonio Morgan 13          4) 2099 Quincy Smith 12           
 12 Knightdale Tc-Nc  'C'                               3:20.54   3 
 13 Thornwood Tc-Il                                     3:20.62   4 
     1) 2427 Tommy Wilson 12            2) 2425 Abraham Oshipitan 12      
     3) 2424 Jason McIntosh 12          4) 2422 Kenneth Allen 13          
 14 Western Branch Tc-Va                                3:20.71   1 
     1) 3189 Corey Jones 13             2) 3210 Byron Robinson 13         
     3) 3209 Darnell Evan Ringo 13      4) 3211 Tyson Robinson 15         
 15 Viking Tc-Sc                                        3:21.13   2 
     1) 3015 Thomas Hoefel 13           2) 3016 Connor McCormack 13       
     3) 3017 Terrell Simmons 13         4) 3014 Bradley Gibson 13         
 16 Great Oak Tc-Ca                                     3:21.34   1 
     1) 908 Bryan Jones 12              2) 910 Jeremy Marino 12           
     3) 911 Dre McIntosh 13             4) 917 Duane Solomon 12           
 17 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  3:22.48   1 
     1) 1474 Gregory Leeper 12          2) 1467 Michael Demby 12          
     3) 1482 Adrian Samsel 12           4) 1468 Travis Ellis 13           
 -- Newburgh NY Elite-NY                                     DQ   2  Lane Violation
     1) 1593 Xavier Mc Allister 12      2) 1595 Isiaha Valentine 12       
     3) 1596 Shaquille Wimberly 12      4) 1594 Terrel Moore 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Championship
================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
        Meet:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                      
                         Chris Hall,Aaron Harris, Chrtn Penn, Myles Andrews
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brothers Tc-Nj                                      7:34.67  
     1) 322 Kevin Olsen 12              2) 320 Clark Mangini 13           
     3) 316 Tim Gorman 12               4) 317 George Kelly 12            
  2 Westfield Tc-Va                                     7:35.10  
     1) 3231 Steven Mitchell 12         2) 3229 Maxwell Chambers 13       
     3) 3230 Nathan Kiley 13            4) 3233 Tyrone Walker 12          
  3 Red Tide Tc-Mi                                      7:36.26  
     1) 1954 Shawn Welch 12             2) 1950 Brian Kettle 14           
     3) 1949 Paul Ausum 12              4) 1953 Brandon Wallace 12        
  4 Raber TC                                            7:38.29  
     1) 1925 Eric Claxton 13            2) 1927 Alex Hess 13              
     3) 1928 John Hester 12             4) 1926 Jon Harper 13             
  5 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               7:39.32  
     1) 1845 Nick Bertoline 12          2) 1865 Anthony Lacey 12          
     3) 1879 Peter Spinks 13            4) 1858 Chris Hatler 13           
  6 Riverside Runners-NY                                7:39.75  
     1) 1995 Will McDuffie 12           2) 1996 J.P. Meredith 13          
     3) 1993 Will Garcia 12             4) 1994 Alex McDonald 12          
  7 Arrowhead Tc-Wi                                     7:41.31  
     1) 86 Ben Bierman 13               2) 87 William Conley 13           
     3) 84 Ryan Adamski 12              4) 92 Russell Sandvold 12         
  8 Titans Tc-Ma                                        7:42.86  
     1) 2468 William Stafford 14        2) 2467 Christian Stafford 14     
     3) 2470 Joe Vercollone 12          4) 2458 Wesley Gallagher 12       
  9 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               7:44.55  
     1) 3283 Amin Tmimi 13              2) 3277 David Hadaller 12         
     3) 3280 Tom Papazicos 12           4) 3282 Patrick Rooney 13         
 10 Pearl River Tc-Ny                                   7:44.85  
     1) 1793 Kieran Brennan 12          2) 1797 Stephen McNiff 12         
     3) 1794 Joe Clinton 12             4) 1792 Tom Bonaro 12             
 11 Ona Elite-WV                                        7:46.29  
     1) 1711 Jacob Burcham 13           2) 1714 Brian Lawhon 13           
     3) 1713 David Jobe 13              4) 1712 Mason Dino 13             
 12 St. John the Baptist Tc-N                           7:47.24  
     1) 2295 Gerard Benfield 12         2) 2299 Jeremy Schneider 13       
     3) 2296 Thomas DuPlessis 12        4) 2297 Sean Ferguson 12          
 13 Fishers Tc-In                                       7:48.19  
     1) 800 Nikko Foster 13             2) 803 Brendon Mattiuz 13         
     3) 801 Myles Johnson 12            4) 804 Rocky Pollock 12           
 14 Vineland Tc-Nj                                      7:48.55  
     1) 3018 Lamar Finney 13            2) 3022 James Zaquell-Curtis 12   
     3) 3019 Mark Groshev 12            4) 3020 Leaquan James 13          
 15 Felix Varela Tc-Fl                                  7:48.78  
     1) 798 Angelous Serna 13           2) 796 Sneyder Crespo 12          
     3) 795 Daniel Camous 13            4) 797 Carl Janvier 12            
 16 Nova Tc-In                                          7:48.88  
     1) 1687 Conner Voth 13             2) 1680 Luke Briggs 12            
     3) 1689 Spencer Wieczorek 12       4) 1688 Calvin Wieczorek 12       
 17 Warwick Tc-Ny                                       7:49.05  
     1) 3072 Jordan Burton 14           2) 3075 Dan Kelly 14              
     3) 3076 Grant Parrelli 13          4) 3077 Aaron Peterson 13         
 18 Syosset Tc-Ny                                       7:50.04  
     1) 2361 Nick Ouassil 14            2) 2365 Michael Wilkens 13        
     3) 2359 Dale Mittleman 14          4) 2360 Simon Nwana 14            
 19 Bellport Tc-Ny                                      7:50.88  
     1) 139 Derek Palafox 12            2) 138 Ryan McGlynn 12            
     3) 140 Brandon Santana 12          4) 137 Travis Correa 12           
 20 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                           7:52.17  
     1) 1136 Raul McGee 12              2) 1130 Tyler Capozzoli 12        
     3) 1138 Randall Turner 13          4) 1137 Dylan Murphy 13           
 21 Saginaw Heritage Tc-Mi                              7:53.25  
     1) 2018 Nate Cruz 13               2) 2020 Bobby Leddy 12            
     3) 2021 Brandon Scharich 13        4) 2019 David Jensen 12           
 22 Danbury TC                                          7:53.39  
     1) 630 Chazz Winter 14             2) 625 Mickey Kozak 14            
     3) 627 Thomas Moore 12             4) 629 Austin Winter 13           
 23 Centerville Tc-Oh                                   8:04.50  
     1) 404 Dan McCoy 12                2) 405 Garrett Morrison 13        
     3) 403 Caleb Andreason 14          4) 406 Josh Steible 13            
 24 Plainsboro TC                                       8:06.49  
     1) 3371 Arvind Arikatla            2) 3372 Veer Bhalla               
     3) 1834 Ani Thuppul 12             4) 1833 Sachin Natarajan 12       
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
        Meet:   1:28.20  6/20/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smiths Station Tc-Al                                1:30.23   3 
     1) 2093 Brian Franklin 12          2) 2096 Tracy McKinney 12         
     3) 2098 Terrance Nellon 12         4) 2099 Quincy Smith 12           
  2 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                  1:31.02   3 
     1) 1506 Akil Berry 12              2) 1510 Shaquille Henry 12        
     3) 1507 Kareem Campbell 12         4) 1509 Steven Gayle 13           
  3 Cherry Hill Tc-Nj                                   1:31.22   3 
     1) 454 Brad Krell 12               2) 455 Joseph Pellegrino 12       
     3) 457 Brian Regan 12              4) 456 Alex Reber 12              
  4 Thornwood Tc-Il                                     1:31.47   2 
     1) 2425 Abraham Oshipitan 12       2) 2427 Tommy Wilson 12           
     3) 2423 Dwight Johnson 15          4) 2422 Kenneth Allen 13          
  5 Rams Tc-Md                                          1:31.64   3 
     1) 1935 Travon Jocobs 13           2) 1940 David Winters 12          
     3) 1931 Tyrell Deas 12             4) 1939 travis scarsborough 12    
  6 Uniondale Tc-Ny                                     1:32.77   3 
     1) 2943 Derrick Ingram 12          2) 2941 Nyder Chardonette 12      
     3) 2945 William Stanback 13        4) 2942 Tresean Goodwin 12        
  7 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:33.27   2 
     1) 3207 Terrence Ricks 14          2) 3172 Darius Dixon 13           
     3) 3210 Byron Robinson 13          4) 3189 Corey Jones 13            
  8 Tempo Tc-Mi                                         1:33.55   2 
     1) 2384 Parker wheatley 12         2) 2381 Jalen Cureton 12          
     3) 2383 Damonta Warner-Madden 12   4) 2382 Drake Gauthier 15         
  9 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:34.24   1 
     1) 1173 Onrekus Carter 14          2) 1183 Devin McKinney 14         
     3) 1176 Kewon Getter 13            4) 1185 Joe Riggins 13            
 10 Newburgh NY Elite-NY                                1:34.29   2 
     1) 1591 Roberto Joseph 13          2) 1594 Terrel Moore 12           
     3) 1593 Xavier Mc Allister 12      4) 1595 Isiaha Valentine 12       
 11 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               1:34.37   1 
     1) 1856 Raul Green 13              2) 1843 Ryan Beebe 13             
     3) 1880 Lucas Steele 13            4) 1881 Josh Thomlinson-Aaron 12  
 12 Neshaminy Tc-Pa                                     1:34.52   3 
     1) 1562 Ryan DePinto 12            2) 1564 Cody Minnig 13            
     3) 1563 Austin Gardener 12         4) 1565 Bryan Reice 12            
 13 Absegami Tc-Nj                                      1:34.98   1 
     1) 9 Tyler Bing 13                 2) 10 Nick DellaVecchia 13        
     3) 13 Kyle Wiggins 12              4) 11 Jared Ganiel 12             
 14 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                    1:35.75   1 
     1) 236 Patrick Modest 12           2) 235 Emanuel Jones 15           
     3) 230 David Campbell 13           4) 228 Adrian Balfour 12          
 15 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:36.15   2 
     1) 944 Doug Motley 12              2) 941 Julien Desroches 12        
     3) 943 Bryce Johnson 14            4) 939 Jamir Blackman 13          
 16 Lynbrook Runner's Stop                              1:36.70   1 
     1) 1310 Anthony Corona 13          2) 1313 Bryan Providence 13       
     3) 1312 Jeyson Lee Jones 12        4) 1311 Shaquille Hodge 12        
 17 Century Tc-Nd                                       1:38.28   2 
     1) 416 Taylor Daniel 12            2) 418 Jordan Sperle 12           
     3) 419 Dalton Weisz 12             4) 417 Jacob Richter 15           
 18 Westford Tc-Ma                                      1:40.48   1 
     1) 3234 Andrew Dunne 13            2) 3235 Andrew Gauthier 13        
     3) 3236 Seamus McKenney 12         4) 3237 Nicholas Sciuto 13        
 -- Lawrence Central Tc-In                                   DQ   3  Out of Zone
     1) 1219 Marcellion Gardner 12      2) 1220 Deontre Gray 13           
     3) 1231 Nick Williams 12           4) 1214 DaQuan Brown 13           
 
Boys 1000 Sprint Medley SwedishRelay Championship
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smiths Station Tc-Al                                1:54.56   2 
     1) 2093 Brian Franklin 12          2) 2096 Tracy McKinney 12         
     3) 2098 Terrance Nellon 12         4) 2099 Quincy Smith 12           
  2 Rams Tc-Md                                          1:55.68   2 
     1) 1939 travis scarsborough 12     2) 1931 Tyrell Deas 12            
     3) 1935 Travon Jocobs 13           4) 1940 David Winters 12          
  3 Thornwood Tc-Il                                     1:56.93   2 
     1) 2427 Tommy Wilson 12            2) 2423 Dwight Johnson 15         
     3) 2425 Abraham Oshipitan 12       4) 2422 Kenneth Allen 13          
  4 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:57.23   1 
     1) 3198 Rashard McKennelly 13      2) 3403 Nathan Smith              
     3) 3210 Byron Robinson 13          4) 3169 Nick Corey 12             
  5 Century Tc-Nd                                       1:57.62   2 
     1) 416 Taylor Daniel 12            2) 418 Jordan Sperle 12           
     3) 419 Dalton Weisz 12             4) 420 Drew Wiseman 13            
  6 Union Catholic TC                                   1:58.32   2 
     1) 2936 Braeden Rembert 12         2) 2932 Jordan Jimerson 14        
     3) 2923 Darryl Costello 12         4) 2924 Mike DeAngelis 13         
  7 Tempo Tc-Mi                                         1:58.36   2 
     1) 2381 Jalen Cureton 12           2) 2383 Damonta Warner-Madden 12  
     3) 2384 Parker wheatley 12         4) 2382 Drake Gauthier 15         
  8 Newburgh NY Elite-NY                                1:58.92   1 
     1) 1594 Terrel Moore 12            2) 1593 Xavier Mc Allister 12     
     3) 1595 Isiaha Valentine 12        4) 1596 Shaquille Wimberly 12     
  9 Providence Cobras-RI                                2:00.28   1 
     1) 1917 Raniel Isaac 12            2) 1914 Napoleon Askie 12         
     3) 1916 Joel Ikuejamofo 12         4) 1919 Jose Ortiz 12             
 10 Bobcat Tc-Va                                        2:00.35   1 
     1) 263 Brandon Williams 13         2) 259 Kendrick Downs 13          
     3) 260 Amir Gorham 13              4) 264 Chris Blaylock 12          
 11 Great Oak Tc-Ca                                     2:00.80   2 
     1) 912 Chris Milan 12              2) 908 Bryan Jones 12             
     3) 910 Jeremy Marino 12            4) 907 Michael Hewitt 12          
 12 KP Athletics-MI                                     2:01.73   2 
     1) 1183 Devin McKinney 14          2) 1186 Kevin Smith 15            
     3) 1182 Dominick McElwee-Gross 13  4) 1185 Joe Riggins 13            
 13 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                               2:04.53   1 
     1) 2013 Sam Sterm 12               2) 2007 William Chavers 12        
     3) 2009 Tyler Kaye 14              4) 2014 Michael Thomas 12         
 14 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              2:04.56   1 
     1) 1082 Austin Jones 13            2) 1081 Matt Howard 12            
     3) 1077 Joey Correia 12            4) 1083 Jacob Lawrence 14         
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Championship
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
        Meet:   3:22.47  6/16/2006   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Union Catholic TC                                   3:23.15   4 
     1) 2924 Mike DeAngelis 13          2) 2923 Darryl Costello 12        
     3) 2932 Jordan Jimerson 14         4) 2925 Allen Eke 12              
  2 Liverpool Tc-Ny                                     3:23.98   4 
     1) 1266 Keewan Rondinello 12       2) 1264 Steve Fiorello 12         
     3) 1265 Ryheim Lawes 14            4) 1268 Zavon Watkins 12          
  3 West Orange Tc-Nj                                   3:24.14   4 
     1) 3133 Jared Mason 12             2) 3129 Karl Cajuste 12           
     3) 3132 Anfernee LaRue 12          4) 3136 Dexter Valley 12          
  4 Lawrence Central Tc-In                              3:25.01   4 
     1) 1220 Deontre Gray 13            2) 1219 Marcellion Gardner 12     
     3) 1215 Jeron Brown 12             4) 1217 Matt Dorsey 13            
  5 Staples Tc-Ct                                       3:27.20   3 
     1) 2307 Max Hoberman 12            2) 2308 David Hoffman 13          
     3) 2310 Zach Mitchell 12           4) 2306 Jon Heil 12               
  6 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  3:27.43   4 
     1) 1474 Gregory Leeper 12          2) 1482 Adrian Samsel 12          
     3) 1467 Michael Demby 12           4) 1468 Travis Ellis 13           
  7 Spirit of Pre Tc-Mi                                 3:28.78   3 
     1) 2203 Steven Bastien 12          2) 2205 Tom Eby 12                
     3) 2213 Garrick Roemer 12          4) 2206 Mathew Elms 13            
  8 Great Oak Tc-Ca                                     3:28.83   4 
     1) 911 Dre McIntosh 13             2) 909 John Kane 13               
     3) 917 Duane Solomon 12            4) 907 Michael Hewitt 12          
  9 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                     3:29.12   1 
     1) 3037 Sam Mayo 12                2) 3032 Justin Conor 12           
     3) 3036 Hayden Frechette-McCall 12 4) 3029 Colin Bennie 13           
 10 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma                              3:30.05   1 
     1) 18 Dominic Abacherli 12         2) 22 Nick Usoff 13               
     3) 19 Timothy Cox 13               4) 21 Brian Sommers 13            
 11 Tempo Tc-Mi                                         3:30.45   3 
     1) 2381 Jalen Cureton 12           2) 2383 Damonta Warner-Madden 12  
     3) 2384 Parker wheatley 12         4) 2382 Drake Gauthier 15         
 12 Wilson Memorial Tc-Ny                               3:30.64   4 
     1) 3281 Tony Patrignelli 12        2) 3283 Amin Tmimi 13             
     3) 3280 Tom Papazicos 12           4) 3282 Patrick Rooney 13         
 13 Varina Tc-Va                                        3:31.18   3 
     1) 2984 David Diggs 12             2) 2986 Tony Tate 12              
     3) 2985 Desmond Dowling 14         4) 2987 Darrick Thornhill 14      
 14 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        3:31.52   2 
     1) 951 Kendall Walker 12           2) 947 Michael Boateng 12         
     3) 950 Trevor Perry 14             4) 949 Ryan Pearl 13              
 15 Chester Valley Rc-Pa                                3:31.72   2 
     1) 462 Max Burgess 13              2) 460 Michael Brown 12           
     3) 467 Demetrius McCary 12         4) 472 Billy Wolffe 13            
 16 Longwood Tc-Ny                                      3:31.79   3 
     1) 1282 walter penate 13           2) 1279 dave bennett 12           
     3) 1281 Mark Jackson 12            4) 1280 mike engesser 13          
 17 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           3:32.10   2 
     1) 944 Doug Motley 12              2) 945 Jarried Redwood 14         
     3) 942 Frederic Fils-Aime 13       4) 940 Anthony DeMatteo 12        
 18 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                3:32.65   4 
     1) 2279 Kenyon Wright 12           2) 2276 Kalonji Foster 12         
     3) 2277 Naija Omari 14             4) 2274 Edward Cheserek 13        
 19 Northwest Guilford Tc-Nc                            3:33.05   2 
     1) 1651 Phillip Bryant 13          2) 1654 Kenneth Eason 13          
     3) 1656 Aaron George 14            4) 1657 Carl Walton 12            
 20 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:34.05   2 
     1) 528 Victor Jimenez 13           2) 513 Bryan Armand 12            
     3) 522 Oshane Gordon 13            4) 536 Sydney Scruggs 13          
 21 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                     3:35.71   3 
     1) 1983 Jake Sabatini 14           2) 1977 Kevin Chung 13            
     3) 1984 Neil Schoff 13             4) 1979 Storm Dublier 13          
 22 KP Athletics-MI                                     3:35.91   1 
     1) 1174 Adam Cichon 13             2) 1182 Dominick McElwee-Gross 13 
     3) 1176 Kewon Getter 13            4) 1173 Onrekus Carter 14         
 23 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    3:36.34   2 
     1) 1168 Devin Langston 12          2) 1165 Marcell Johnson 14        
     3) 1170 Jalen Scott 12             4) 1161 Corey Aikens 14           
 24 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                3:42.05   3 
     1) 1890 Andrew Keresztes 12        2) 1892 Dennis Walsh 13           
     3) 1891 Benjamin Neiman 12         4) 1889 Daniel Gross 14           
 25 Westford Tc-Ma                                      3:43.26   1 
     1) 3237 Nicholas Sciuto 13         2) 3236 Seamus McKenney 12        
     3) 3234 Andrew Dunne 13            4) 3235 Andrew Gauthier 13        
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
================================================================
 Section 1 at 9:50am; Section 2 at 8:00pm
    National:   9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
        Meet:   9:49.78  6/17/2001   South Lakes, Reston, VA                   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshfield TC                                      10:01.32  
     1) 1336 Kevin Thomas 12            2) 1335 Ryan Talanian 12          
     3) 1334 Joe LaSalle 12             4) 1333 Joel Hubbard 12           
  2 Titans Tc-Ma                                       10:02.13  
     1) 2470 Joe Vercollone 12          2) 2459 Kris Horn 12              
     3) 2468 William Stafford 14        4) 2458 Wesley Gallagher 12       
  3 Brothers Tc-Nj                                     10:02.94  
     1) 316 Tim Gorman 12               2) 315 Theo Foster 13             
     3) 320 Clark Mangini 13            4) 317 George Kelly 12            
  4 Lawrence Central Tc-In                             10:04.00  
     1) 1213 Chandler Ball 13           2) 1215 Jeron Brown 12            
     3) 1230 Adam Turner 13             4) 1217 Matt Dorsey 13            
  5 Arlington Tc-Ny                                    10:04.91  
     1) 77 Eddie Merenda 12             2) 78 Josh Wright 12              
     3) 76 Chris Koenitzer 13           4) 75 Sabastion Hanson 13         
  6 Red Tide Tc-Mi                                     10:06.51  
     1) 1949 Paul Ausum 12              2) 1954 Shawn Welch 12            
     3) 1953 Brandon Wallace 12         4) 1950 Brian Kettle 14           
  7 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                              10:10.65  
     1) 1845 Nick Bertoline 12          2) 1881 Josh Thomlinson-Aaron 12  
     3) 1865 Anthony Lacey 12           4) 1858 Chris Hatler 13           
  8 Lancaster Tc-Oh                                    10:15.59  
     1) 1201 Jared Wentz 12             2) 1196 Dominique Anderson 12     
     3) 1199 Stephen Sparks 14          4) 1197 Brannon Kidder 12         
  9 Wachusett Tc-Ma                                    10:17.09  
     1) 3029 Colin Bennie 13            2) 3036 Hayden Frechette-McCall 12
     3) 3034 Brian Cusack 13            4) 3030 Jeremy Bennie 12          
 10 Raber TC                                           10:21.37  
     1) 1927 Alex Hess 13               2) 1928 John Hester 12            
     3) 1925 Eric Claxton 13            4) 1926 Jon Harper 13             
 11 The Woodlands Tc-Tx                                10:22.16  
     1) 2411 Craig Irvin 13             2) 2412 Eric Janise 12            
     3) 2409 Matthew Golden 13          4) 2410 Brigham Hedges 13         
 12 Saginaw Heritage Tc-Mi                             10:22.36  
     1) 2018 Nate Cruz 13               2) 2020 Bobby Leddy 12            
     3) 2019 David Jensen 12            4) 2017 Evan Chiplock 12          
 13 Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                    10:23.01  
     1) 1980 Levi Jennings 12           2) 1984 Neil Schoff 13            
     3) 1979 Storm Dublier 13           4) 1986 Travis Spicer 12          
 14 Fishers Tc-In                                      10:27.18  
     1) 804 Rocky Pollock 12            2) 801 Myles Johnson 12           
     3) 800 Nikko Foster 13             4) 802 Calvin Kraft 14            
 15 Corning Tc-Ny                                      10:27.27  
     1) 555 Tim Banach 12               2) 563 Curtis Wynn 13             
     3) 560 Stephen Hemenway 12         4) 562 Steve Rossettie 13         
 16 Voorhees Tc-Nj                                     10:27.31  
     1) 3027 Bhavin Gala 12             2) 3026 Bretton Caws 13           
     3) 3028 Kwasi Ofosu-Appiah 12      4) 3025 Harrison Brakewood 12     
 17 Newtown Tc-Ct                                      10:28.67  
     1) 1602 Palmer Lintz 12            2) 1601 Peter Kerns 12            
     3) 1600 Deiter Gutbrod 12          4) 1599 Jake Feinstein 13         
 18 Warwick Tc-Ny                                      10:29.80  
     1) 3072 Jordan Burton 14           2) 3075 Dan Kelly 14              
     3) 3073 Ray Farinella 12           4) 3077 Aaron Peterson 13         
 19 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                           10:31.29  
     1) 872 Sami Aziz 13                2) 884 Lyle Wistar 13             
     3) 877 James Finney 14             4) 881 Kyle Musto 12              
 20 Xavier Tc-Nyc                                      10:31.90  
     1) 3334 Greg Watch 12              2) 3333 Edward Wagner 12          
     3) 3331 Isidro Camacho 13          4) 3335 Dmitri Zuccarello 12      
 21 Danbury TC                                         10:32.70  
     1) 625 Mickey Kozak 14             2) 622 Shane Chiaravalle 12       
     3) 630 Chazz Winter 14             4) 627 Thomas Moore 12            
 22 Andover Tc-Ma                                      10:33.35  
     1) 45 Micheal Maldari 13           2) 46 Patrick O'Sullivan 12       
     3) 47 Charlie Schleifer 12         4) 43 Ryan Cooney 12              
 23 Peabody Tc-Ma                                      10:33.64  
     1) 1765 Thomas D'Amato 12          2) 1770 Nick Ingham 12            
     3) 1766 Thomas Drover 13           4) 1764 Nicholas Christensen 12   
 24 Brecksville Tc-Oh                                  10:33.76  
     1) 285 Matthew Dietrich 12         2) 287 Troy Orwin 12              
     3) 289 David Ryland 12             4) 290 Rob Scanlon 12             
 25 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                   10:34.22  
     1) 1972 McCall Keller 13           2) 1973 Blake Liebling 12         
     3) 1971 Connor Findlay 13          4) 1974 Ben O'Regan 12            
 26 Lowell Tc-Ma                                       10:37.42  
     1) 1296 Michael Kalenoski 13       2) 1300 Tyler Richards 14         
     3) 1301 Andrew Whitney 14          4) 1291 Patrick Coppinger 13      
 27 Chester Valley Rc-Pa                               10:38.72  
     1) 472 Billy Wolffe 13             2) 467 Demetrius McCary 12        
     3) 473 Garrett Zatlin 14           4) 469 Matt Willig 14             
 28 Syosset Tc-Ny                                      10:40.50  
     1) 2359 Dale Mittleman 14          2) 2361 Nick Ouassil 14           
     3) 2365 Michael Wilkens 13         4) 2360 Simon Nwana 14            
 29 Pioneer Tc-Ma                                      10:41.01  
     1) 1816 Joseph Clark 12            2) 1818 Ryan Dix 14               
     3) 1821 Connor Murphy 14           4) 1819 Jonathan Green 13         
 30 Hackensack Tc-Nj                                   11:00.81  
     1) 930 Chris Mascetti 14           2) 932 Aaron Romero 12            
     3) 928 Carlos Coronado 12          4) 931 John Pujols 12             
 31 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl                                 11:16.33  
     1) 2255 Andrew Carpenter 12        2) 2261 Ryan Patton 12            
     3) 2254 James Armor 12             4) 2256 Kyler Kathman 12          
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Championship
===================================================================
    National:   56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                      
        Meet:   59.15  6/18/2010   Pioneer, Ann Arbor, MI                      
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  57.81   4 
     1) 3216 Aaron Simpson 13           2) 3170 Christopher Crawford 12   
     3) 3159 Jamal Burris 12            4) 3220 Henri Thomas 12           
  2 Trenton Tc-Nj                                         58.89   4 
     1) 2550 Hakiem Horton 13           2) 2549 Brandon Hill 12           
     3) 2547 Kavon Cribb 13             4) 2546 Jermaine Collier 12       
  3 Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                        59.68   4 
     1) 1693 Syid Evans-White 12        2) 1697 Chase Toliver 13          
     3) 1699 Aaron Wilson 12            4) 1691 Stephen Adkisson 12       
  4 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                    59.90   4 
     1) 1474 Gregory Leeper 12          2) 1461 Ranell Bell 12            
     3) 1467 Michael Demby 12           4) 1482 Adrian Samsel 12          
  5 Union Catholic TC                                   1:00.00   2 
     1) 2929 Andrew Ghizzone 14         2) 2937 Christoffe Scott 13       
     3) 2931 Tyrell Gibbs 13            4) 2930 Zach Ghizzone 13          
  6 Central Regional Tc-Nj                              1:00.40   3 
     1) 412 Kyle Gordon 13              2) 410 Dylan Bailey 13            
     3) 411 Taylor Den Bleyker 12       4) 414 Rachid Zidani 13           
  7 Washington Township Tc-Nj                           1:00.48   3 
     1) 3090 Larry Floyd 12             2) 3093 Tyler Stumm 12            
     3) 3087 Jordan Ashley 12           4) 3088 Arthur Ashton 12          
  8 Hilton Tc-Ny                                        1:01.25   2 
     1) 1021 Pat Meyer 12               2) 1019 Jordan Caster 12          
     3) 1024 Nigel Walker 12            4) 1020 Justin Contestabile 12    
  9 Spruce Creek Tc-Fl                                  1:01.88   2 
     1) 2258 Terry McMillon 12          2) 2257 Bobby Lester 12           
     3) 2259 Qaadir Middleton 12        4) 2260 Christopher Morris 12     
 10 KP Athletics-MI                                     1:02.88   1 
     1) 1181 Peyton McDonald 12         2) 1179 antione lloyd 14          
     3) 1187 Justin Williams 12         4) 1183 Devin McKinney 14         
 11 Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                           1:03.80   1 
     1) 3186 Rashaun Hamilton 14        2) 3182 Akheem Gabay 13           
     3) 3166 Alston Cobb 12             4) 3218 Eugene Summerville 14     
 12 Lowell Tc-Ma                                        1:03.93   1 
     1) 1290 Gilberto Brown 12          2) 1293 Jack Galvin 14            
     3) 1295 Mike Holder 14             4) 1297 Musa Mansaray 14          
 
Boys High Jump Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Ht:  6-4.75; Progressions: 6-6.75, 6-8.75, 6-10.5,
 7-0.25, 7-1.75, 7-3.25, 7-5, 7-6, 7.75
    National:      7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
        Meet:   7-04.50  6/17/2000   Paul Klemic, Mainland reg Linwood, NJ     
    Freshman:      7-00  4/1988      Shane Haney, Winder-Barrow,GA             
    Freshman:      7-00  1990        Pernell Barnett, Bastrop, TX              
    Freshman:      7-00  5/9/2009    Justin Fondren, Oxford, MS                
   Sophomore:   7-03.25  6/14/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX      
      Junior:      7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Cedar Shoals, Athens, GA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   459 Jake Scinto         12 Cheshire, CT             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  1690 Michael Moffitt     12 Marion, IN               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1228 Chrisjaan Smith     12 Indianapolis, IN         2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1061 Carl Heinz          12 Oak Park, IL             2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2172 Zachary Davis       13 Sparta, NJ               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6   739 Jonathan Addison    12 Raleigh, NC              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    O  XXX 
  6   409 Steven Vazquez      12 Central Falls, RI        2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  8  2571 DeVauntay Brown     12 Bear, DE                 2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  2371 Steve Dunbar        14 Virginia Beach, VA       2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10  1195 Jordan Hardiman     13 Suffolk, VA              2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  2875 Wesley Edwards      12 Simpsonville, SC         2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  3107 Cole Finch          12 Matthews, NC             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 12  2685 Joshua Reed         12 Clinton, MS              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 14  2808 Joe Mankovecky      13 Columbus, OH             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 15   886 Anthony Aviles      13 Glenville, WV            1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  3061 Donovan Halsel      12 Bowling Green, KY           NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 --  1281 Mark Jackson        12 Miiddle Island, NY          NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 --  2555 Charles Wilson-Ada  13 Tyrone, PA                  NH            
     1.95 2.00 
        P  XXX 
 --  1593 Xavier Mc Allister  12 Newburgh, NY                NH            
     1.95 2.00 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Championship
==========================================================================
 Opening Ht: Unseeded: 14-2.5; Seeded: 14-8.25
 Progression: 14-8.25, 15-2.25, 15-8, 16-0, 16-4,
 16-8, 16-11.75, 17-3, 17-5.75, 17-8.5, 17-11.25
 Flight 1 (unseeded) at 11:00am; Flight 2 (seeded) at 5:00pm
    National:      18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
        Meet:   17-08.25  6/19/2009   Jack Whitt, North, Norman, OK            
    Freshman:   16-03.25  1987        Jayson Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX       
   Sophomore:      17-06  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX             
      Junior:   17-07.25  6/2/2002    Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
      Senior:      18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2888 Shawnacy Barber     12 Kingwood, TX             4.98m   16-04.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 5.19 
        O    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  2673 Jaime Salisbury     12 East China Twp., MI      4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1126 Patrick Anderson    12 Kane, PA                 4.88m   16-00.00 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 4.98 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  3383 Michael Brunoforte  12 South Huntington, N      4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  1111 Dylan Duvio         13 Kenner, LA               4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  2602 Austin Eckenroth    12 Flowery Branch, GA       4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  1409 Aaron Owens         13 Middleburg Heights,      4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7   135 Matthew Rowland     13 Bellevue, OH             4.78m   15-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 4.78 4.88 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  1079 Greg Gallagher      12 Elmsford, NY             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 10  1839 Joshua McDaniel     12 Lakeland, FL             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  2869 Jeffrey Linta       12 Little River, SC         4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 12  2988 Jared Allison       12 Seven Valleys, PA        4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.48 4.63 
        O  XXX 
 13  1087 Craig Hunter        13 Robbinsville, NJ         4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 14   686 Austin Vegas        12 Kernersville, NC         4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15  2633 Cameron Robichaux   13 Mandeville, LA           4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16  1757 Brendan Sullivan    12 Westford, MA             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.33 4.48 
        O  XXX 
 --  1058 Connor Foxworth     12 Mobile, AL                  NH            
     4.48 
      XXX 
 --  1710 Tyler Ginger        13 Danvers, IL                 NH            
     4.33 
      XXX 
 --  2149 Brett Squibbs       12 Rock Hill, SC               NH            
     4.33 4.48 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Championship
===============================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   25-06.75  6/20/1998   Maurice English, Sumter, SC              
    Freshman:   24-06.75  1966        Curt Anders, Coolidge JHS Moline, IL     
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  1964        Johnny Johnson, Pacific Grove, CA        
   Sophomore:   25-02.25  1990        Vincent Hypolite, La Marque, TX          
      Junior:   26-08.50  1991        Sheddric Fields, S. Oak Cliff, Dallas TX 
      Senior:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2199 Cameron Luper       13 Auburn, AL               7.38m   2.5  24-02.50 
     6.74m(1.8) 7.38m(2.5) PASS      6.67m(-0.5) 7.22m(2.5) 6.74m(3.5)
  2   920 Desmond Mobley      13 Rochester, NY            7.31m   1.6  23-11.75 
     7.02m(0.6) 7.10m(1.4) 6.88m(1.4) 6.67m(0.3) 6.93m(2.8) 7.31m(1.6)
  3  1215 Jeron Brown         12 Indianapolis, IN         7.29m   3.0  23-11.00 
     6.82m(3.8) 6.96m(2.3) 6.69m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(3.4) 7.29m(3.0)
  4  2203 Steven Bastien      12 Saline, MI               7.24m   1.9  23-09.00 
     6.79m(2.6) 6.85m(3.5) 7.01m(0.9) 7.24m(1.9) 7.03m(2.0) 7.10m(1.6)
  5   631 Jerry Westerfield   12 Davenport, IA            7.14m   2.7  23-05.25 
     6.97m(4.2) 6.95m(1.6) 6.72m(2.2) 6.93m(1.6) 7.12m(0.5) 7.14m(2.7)
  6   739 Jonathan Addison    12 Raleigh, NC              7.08m   3.4  23-02.75 
     6.87m(2.2) 6.92m(2.2) 6.53m(+0.0) 7.08m(3.4) 5.50m(3.2) 6.92m(3.2)
  7  2589 Jeremiah Green      13 Tampa, FL                7.03m   1.4  23-00.75 
     6.98m(0.4) 7.03m(1.4) 6.77m(0.1) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.5) 6.70m(0.7)
  8  3005 Myles McDavid       12 Evans, GA                6.93m   2.7  22-09.00 
     6.93m(2.7) 6.77m(1.2) 6.74m(0.7) 6.68m(1.5) 6.72m(1.3) FOUL(2.0)
  9   912 Chris Milan         12 Temecula, CA             6.83m   1.6  22-05.00 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.83m(1.6) 6.47m(0.8)         
 10  2827 Harley Lacroix      12 Elkins Park, PA          6.79m   1.0  22-03.50 
     6.57m(-0.9) 6.51m(2.2) 6.79m(1.0)         
 11   780 John Landis         12 Philadelphia, PA         6.64m   3.9  21-09.50 
     6.64m(3.9) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12  1756 David Prince        13 Roanoke, VA              6.62m   2.5  21-08.75 
     6.62m(2.5) 6.48m(0.8) 6.54m(0.5)           
 --  2595 Demian Sevciuc      13 Alpharetta, GA            FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.7)           
 
Boys Triple Jump Championship
===============================================================================
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara,  Baton Rouge, LA       
        Meet:   52-07.25  6/18/2010   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE            
    Freshman:   49-02.75  1997        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL   
   Sophomore:   51-03.25  1992        Andre Scott, Seminole, Sanford, FL       
      Junior:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
      Senior:   53-11.25  8/1/1998    Greg Yeldell, N. Rowan, Spence, NC       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2589 Jeremiah Green      13 Tampa, FL               15.50m   2.3  50-10.25 
     14.99m(3.6) 15.00m(1.2) PASS      15.39m(2.1) 15.45m(0.1) 15.50m(2.3)
  2   444 David Johnson       12 Charlottesville, VA     14.90m   2.1  48-10.75 
     14.81m(2.1) FOUL(2.5) 14.84m(3.3) FOUL(1.9) 14.84m(1.3) 14.90m(2.1)
  3  3143 George Freiberger   12 Mocksville, NC          14.76m   2.7  48-05.25 
     13.55m(2.0) 14.76m(2.7) 14.46m(0.6) 14.69m(2.0) 14.41m(+0.0) 13.79m(2.5)
  4   867 Kwaneal Hairston    12 Danville, VA            14.76m   1.8  48-05.25 
     14.76m(1.8) 14.48m(0.5) 13.53m(0.7) 14.12m(1.8) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.2)
  5  1358 De'Vion Tate        12 Erie, PA                14.63m   2.0  48-00.00 
     14.22m(1.9) 14.54m(1.1) FOUL(2.0) 14.24m(3.1) 14.49m(-0.0) 14.63m(2.0)
  6  2157 Jaylon Holt         12 Raleigh, NC             14.55m   0.8  47-09.00 
     14.12m(2.2) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.5) 13.93m(3.5) 14.55m(0.8)
  7  2329 Wellington Zaza     13 Swarthmore, PA          14.37m   0.2  47-01.75 
     14.31m(1.9) 14.37m(0.2) 14.05m(2.6) 13.82m(3.0) 14.35m(2.0) 13.06m(1.7)
  8  2905 Christian Rogers    13 Midlothian, VA          14.37m   0.7  47-01.75 
     13.60m(1.3) 14.37m(0.7) FOUL(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9  2666 Anthony Campbell    12 Upper Marlboro, MD      14.10m   0.8  46-03.25 
     13.66m(1.1) 14.10m(0.8) 13.76m(0.1)         
 10  2667 DeMetris Hazly-War  12 Waldorf, MD             14.07m   3.3  46-02.00 
     14.07m(3.3) 13.84m(2.5) 13.58m(-0.6)         
 11  2827 Harley Lacroix      12 Elkins Park, PA         13.82m   2.0  45-04.25 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2) 13.82m(2.0)         
 12  1431 Ryan Thomas         14 Milford, DE             13.79m   2.9  45-03.00 
     12.96m(2.6) 13.36m(1.4) 13.79m(2.9)         
 13  2026 Olisa Obiefuna      12 Saugus, MA              13.73m   0.7  45-00.50 
     13.73m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 14   780 John Landis         12 Philadelphia, PA        13.40m  -1.1  43-11.75 
     FOUL(3.6) FOUL(0.1) 13.40m(-1.1)         
 15   459 Jake Scinto         12 Cheshire, CT            13.28m   3.0  43-07.00 
     13.18m(3.6) 13.00m(-0.8) 13.28m(3.0)         
 --  2412 Eric Janise         12 The Woodlands, TX         FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0)         
 
Boys Shot Put Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas TX     
        Meet:   71-08.75  6/20/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co            
    Freshman:   67-10.25  5/3/2008    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
   Sophomore:      72-08  6/4/2009    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Junior:   72-10.50  5/5/2010    Nick Vena, Morristown, NJ                
      Senior:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2833 Matthew Bell        12 Hermitage, PA           18.77m   61-07.00 
      FOUL  17.52m  18.42m  17.96m  18.28m  18.77m
  2   937 A.J Wolf            12 Briarcliff Manor, N     18.42m   60-05.25 
      16.91m  18.42m  FOUL  17.58m  18.08m  FOUL
  3   183 Griffie Loy         13 Mt. Pleasant, SC        17.41m   57-01.50 
      16.72m  17.41m  FOUL  16.68m  16.49m  16.21m
  4  1597 Steve Michaelsen    12 Newport Beach, CA       17.35m   56-11.25 
      16.68m  17.12m  17.15m  17.35m  17.15m  FOUL
  5  1147 Jack Maher          14 Brentwood, TN           17.06m   55-11.75 
      16.97m  16.91m  16.72m  16.67m  16.33m  17.06m
  6   916 Nick Ponzio         13 Temecula, CA            16.92m   55-06.25 
      FOUL  16.31m  16.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1198 Kevin Miller        12 Lancaster, OH           16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.30m  FOUL  16.45m  FOUL  16.19m  16.86m
  8  2618 Brendan Duncan      13 Waterloo, IL            16.81m   55-02.00 
      15.99m  FOUL  16.81m  FOUL  16.56m  FOUL
 --   272 John Lowery         12 Rohersville, MD           FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --  3146 Kevin Conway        12 Westerly, RI              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1233 Chris Cook          13 Washington, DC            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 #683 Sam Mattis is defending champon
    National:   236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
        Meet:   213-04  6/14/2002   Glenn Di Giorgio, Bayonne, NJ              
    Freshman:   191-08  1999        Derek Randall, Jones, Beeville, TX         
   Sophomore:   202-06  6/6/2009    Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR          
      Junior:   222-01  5/10/2008   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
      Senior:   236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   683 Sam Mattis          12 East Brunswick, NJ      61.94m     203-02 
      51.26m  57.88m  60.64m  61.94m  61.93m  61.01m
  2   937 A.J Wolf            12 Briarcliff Manor, N     55.18m     181-00 
      FOUL  55.18m  46.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  1893 Caleb Fricke        12 Petersburg, IL          54.13m     177-07 
      53.20m  FOUL  54.03m  54.13m  FOUL  53.09m
  4  3377 Jacob Patrick       13 Litchfield, MI          52.87m     173-05 
      52.87m  46.71m  FOUL  50.52m  46.76m  50.08m
  5  2618 Brendan Duncan      13 Waterloo, IL            52.22m     171-04 
      FOUL  52.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.37m
  6   831 Jordan Roach        12 Palmyra, VA             52.07m     170-10 
      42.19m  50.97m  51.53m  FOUL  FOUL  52.07m
  7  1453 Julian Pinnix-Odri  12 Montclair, NJ           51.86m     170-02 
      51.86m  FOUL  48.52m  51.48m  FOUL  43.88m
  8  2782 Noah Kennedy White  13 Jericho, NY             51.67m     169-06 
      50.69m  50.14m  48.50m  51.67m  42.62m  49.69m
  9  1597 Steve Michaelsen    12 Newport Beach, CA       50.28m     164-11 
      FOUL  50.28m  47.93m         
 10  3146 Kevin Conway        12 Westerly, RI            49.76m     163-03 
      47.79m  45.39m  49.76m           
 11   676 Matthew Zajac       14 Lynchburg, VA           48.77m     160-00 
      47.18m  FOUL  48.77m         
 12  3147 Jeremy Octeau       12 Westerly, RI            47.81m     156-10 
      47.81m  FOUL  43.79m           
 13  1193 Marcus Franklin     13 La Vergne, TN           47.64m     156-03 
      47.64m  45.76m  46.03m         
 14  2314 Aaron Staten        12 LaVergne, TN            47.28m     155-01 
      47.19m  47.28m  46.03m         
 15  2565 Matt Graziano       13 Canton, CT              45.72m     150-00 
      FOUL  45.72m  FOUL         
 16   781 Ian McGinnis        12 Philadelphia, PA        41.10m     134-10 
      41.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Hammer Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
        Meet:   249-00  6/15/2007   Walter Henning, St Anthony's, S Hunt,NY    
    Freshman:   213-00  6/22/2006   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills,CA   
   Sophomore:   243-11  6/3/2007    Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Junior:   260-00  6/28/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
      Senior:   256-09  4/18/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   499 Joe Velez           12 Providence, RI          63.17m     207-03 
      61.62m  FOUL  61.86m  FOUL  61.50m  63.17m
  2   114 Charlie Ionata      13 Barrington, RI          62.73m     205-10 
      58.61m  60.12m  FOUL  FOUL  62.73m  FOUL
  3  2812 Bryn Campbell       12 Lancaster, OH           61.62m     202-02 
      60.80m  FOUL  FOUL  61.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  2863 Reuben Horace       12 Warwick, RI             60.48m     198-05 
      60.35m  60.48m  FOUL  58.42m  FOUL  59.94m
  5  2433 Chase Carroll       13 Throw1Deep, GA          59.60m     195-06 
      56.20m  57.17m  59.60m  57.20m  59.05m  FOUL
  6  2144 Mahlik Handley      13 Wakefield, RI           58.84m     193-00 
      58.84m  FOUL  FOUL  53.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  1918 Carlos Mangum       13 Providence, RI          57.53m     188-09 
      57.21m  53.44m  57.53m  FOUL  FOUL  56.77m
  8  2450 Josh Whitener       13 Throw1Deep, GA          57.34m     188-01 
      FOUL  55.57m  57.34m  54.93m  54.75m  FOUL
  9  2431 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1Deep, GA          56.31m     184-09 
      FOUL  48.42m  56.31m         
 10   347 Gabriel Arcaro      14 Burlington, MA          55.59m     182-04 
      53.05m  55.59m  FOUL         
 11  1901 Alexander Briggs    12 Portsmouth, RI          55.19m     181-01 
      FOUL  51.90m  55.19m         
 12  2315 Alexander Young     12 LaVergne, TN            55.11m     180-10 
      54.26m  55.11m  FOUL           
 13  2082 Tim Brennan         13 Cranbury, NJ            54.31m     178-02 
      54.31m  FOUL  52.27m           
 14   498 Ndailor Sheriff     12 Providence, RI          51.38m     168-07 
      47.33m  51.38m  FOUL         
 15   194 Matthew Casbarro    13 Cranston, RI            51.30m     168-04 
      FOUL  51.30m  FOUL         
 16   178 John Celona         12 North Providence, R     50.45m     165-06 
      48.20m  50.45m  49.28m         
 17   497 Robert Palazzo      12 Providence, RI          48.58m     159-04 
      47.87m  48.58m  44.10m         
 18  3146 Kevin Conway        12 Westerly, RI            45.72m     150-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.72m         
 --  1915 Clarence Gallop     13 Providence, RI            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Championship
==========================================================================
 8 advance to the final
    National:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
        Meet:   239-09  6/14/1995   Troy Burkholder, Cocalico, Denver, PA      
    Freshman:   207-05  5/2006      Justin Shirk, C Dauphin,Harrisburg,PA      
   Sophomore:   221-02  5/23/2008   Johannes Swanepool, So, Shawnee Mission, KS
      Junior:   241-11  1988        Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
      Senior:   255-04  6/12/2010   Sam Crouser, Gresham, OR                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2840 Michael Shuey       12 Johnsonburg, PA         59.25m     194-05 
  2  2759 McLean Lipschutz    12 Robbinsville, NJ        58.88m     193-02 
  3  2822 Ryan Kerr           12 Brookville, PA          57.68m     189-03 
  4  1325 Cole Proffitt       13 Manheim, PA             57.62m     189-00 
  5  2928 Tommy Freid         12 Rahway, NJ              56.14m     184-02 
  6  2471 Adam Boucher        12 Tolland, CT             56.00m     183-09 
  7  2301 Elijah Doerfler     12 St. Johnsbury, VT       54.05m     177-04 
  8  2749 James Pancetti      12 Matawan, NJ             53.45m     175-04 
  9  3358 Morgan Tanasijevic  13 Marietta, GA            53.10m     174-02 
 10  2756 Sean Richards       13 Princeton, NJ           53.08m     174-02 
 11  2860 Zachary Hurd        13 Exeter, RI              52.02m     170-08 
 12   297 Ryan Hooper         12 Briarcliff Manor, N     51.81m     170-00 
 13  2845 Matthew Krezmer     13 Montoursville, PA       50.18m     164-07 
 14  1103 Tyler Kachelries    12 Jersey Shore, PA        48.89m     160-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA             10.91   4.0  1    881
  2  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT           11.21   4.0  1    814
  3  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA         11.36   4.0  1    782
  4  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA         11.41   2.9  2    771
  5   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY              11.48   4.0  1    757
  6  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ             11.49   4.0  1    755
  7  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL              11.57   4.0  1    738
  8  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL           11.59   2.9  2    734
  9  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH              11.65   2.9  2    721
 10  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA            11.70   4.0  1    711
 11  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ                11.83   2.9  2    685
 12  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA              12.34   2.9  2    586
 13  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN            12.65   2.9  2    529
 
Octathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Championship Octathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA              11.48  -0.2  1    757
  2   487 Zachary McDermott   13 Little Silver, NJ        11.64  -0.2  1    723
  3  1885 Jon Wright          12 Sparta, NJ               11.67  -0.2  1    717
  4  2752 Matthew McAnally    12 Old Bridge, NJ           11.89  -0.2  1    673
  5   929 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack, NJ           11.91   1.4  2    669
  6  1942 Adam Bonfilio       13 Burlington, MA           11.99   1.4  2    653
  7  1889 Daniel Gross        14 Port Jefferson, NY       12.15   1.4  2    622
  8  1809 Matt Fischetti      14 Groton, MA               12.20   1.4  2    612
  9  2573 Philip Bale         13 Hockessin, DE            12.98  -0.2  1    471
 
Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT           49.52   1    837
  2  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA             50.65   1    785
  3  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ             51.16   1    762
  4  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA         51.86   1    731
  5  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ                52.25   2    714
  6  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA         52.82   2    689
  7  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA            53.86   2    645
  8  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL              54.05   2    638
  9   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY              54.12   2    635
 10  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL           54.96   2    600
 11  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH              56.04   1    558
 12  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN            57.02   1    520
 13  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA              57.79   2    491
 
Octathlon: #4 Boys 400 Meter Dash Championship Octathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   487 Zachary McDermott   13 Little Silver, NJ        50.22   1    804
  2  1885 Jon Wright          12 Sparta, NJ               51.35   1    753
  3  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA              52.09   2    721
  4   929 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack, NJ           53.51   1    660
  5  1942 Adam Bonfilio       13 Burlington, MA           53.92   2    643
  6  1809 Matt Fischetti      14 Groton, MA               54.41   2    623
  7  2752 Matthew McAnally    12 Old Bridge, NJ           55.36   2    584
  8  1889 Daniel Gross        14 Port Jefferson, NY       55.47   1    580
  9  2573 Philip Bale         13 Hockessin, DE            57.32   1    509
 
Octathlon: #8 Boys 1000 Meter Run Championship Octathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1885 Jon Wright          12 Sparta, NJ             2:47.13     796
  2   487 Zachary McDermott   13 Little Silver, NJ      2:47.85     788
  3   929 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack, NJ         2:51.56     749
  4  1809 Matt Fischetti      14 Groton, MA             2:52.97     735
  5  2573 Philip Bale         13 Hockessin, DE          3:00.24     662
  6  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA            3:06.01     607
  7  1889 Daniel Gross        14 Port Jefferson, NY     3:06.13     605
  8  1942 Adam Bonfilio       13 Burlington, MA         3:06.50     602
  9  2752 Matthew McAnally    12 Old Bridge, NJ         3:09.72     572
 
Decathlon: #10 Boys 1500 Meter Run Championship Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ              4:19.17     817
  2  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT         4:40.48     677
  3  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ           4:40.73     676
  4  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN          4:48.94     625
  5   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY            4:53.72     596
  6  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA       4:57.50     574
  7  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA          4:57.93     572
  8  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA           5:07.49     517
  9  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA       5:07.57     517
 10  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH            5:12.75     489
 11  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA            5:16.70     467
 12  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL            5:19.63     452
 13  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL         5:23.19     434
 
Octathlon: #5 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Octathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA              14.52   2.5  1    908
  2   487 Zachary McDermott   13 Little Silver, NJ        14.93   2.5  1    858
  3   929 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack, NJ           15.37   2.5  2    805
  4  1885 Jon Wright          12 Sparta, NJ               15.54   2.5  2    785
  5  1942 Adam Bonfilio       13 Burlington, MA           15.57   2.5  1    782
  6  1889 Daniel Gross        14 Port Jefferson, NY       16.00   2.5  2    733
  7  2752 Matthew McAnally    12 Old Bridge, NJ           16.54   2.5  2    673
  8  1809 Matt Fischetti      14 Groton, MA               17.30   2.5  2    593
  9  2573 Philip Bale         13 Hockessin, DE            20.72   2.5  1    295
 
Decathlon: #6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Championship Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT           14.95   2.0  1    856
  2  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA         15.35   2.0  1    808
  3  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA         15.42   1.7  2    799
  4  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH              15.51   2.0  1    789
  4  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA            15.51   1.7  2    789
  6  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA             15.62   1.7  2    776
  7  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL              15.91   2.0  1    743
  8  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ             16.10   2.0  1    722
  9  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ                16.16   1.7  2    715
 10  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL           16.28   1.7  2    702
 11  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN            17.22   1.7  2    602
 12   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY              17.26   1.7  2    597
 13  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA              19.69   2.0  1    374
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL           1.98m    6-06.00    785
  2  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH              1.92m    6-03.50    731
  3  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA             1.89m    6-02.25    705
  4  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL              1.86m    6-01.25    679
  5  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN            1.83m    6-00.00    653
  6  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ                1.80m    5-10.75    627
  6  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA         1.80m    5-10.75    627
  8  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA         1.77m    5-09.75    602
  8   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY              1.77m    5-09.75    602
  8  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ             1.77m    5-09.75    602
 11  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA            1.74m    5-08.50    577
 11  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT           1.74m    5-08.50    577
 13  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA              1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Octathlon: #6 Boys High Jump Championship Octathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   929 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack, NJ           1.87m    6-01.50    687
  2  1942 Adam Bonfilio       13 Burlington, MA           1.78m    5-10.00    610
  3  1885 Jon Wright          12 Sparta, NJ               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  4   487 Zachary McDermott   13 Little Silver, NJ        1.72m    5-07.75    560
  5  1809 Matt Fischetti      14 Groton, MA               1.69m    5-06.50    536
  6  2573 Philip Bale         13 Hockessin, DE            1.66m    5-05.25    512
  7  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA              1.63m    5-04.25    488
  8  1889 Daniel Gross        14 Port Jefferson, NY       1.57m    5-01.75    441
  9  2752 Matthew McAnally    12 Old Bridge, NJ           1.54m    5-00.50    419
 
Decathlon: #8 Boys Pole Vault Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN            4.04m   13-03.00    628
  2  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH              3.74m   12-03.25    546
  3  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ                3.64m   11-11.25    519
  4  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA              3.44m   11-03.50    467
  4  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA             3.44m   11-03.50    467
  6  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA            3.24m   10-07.50    416
  6  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT           3.24m   10-07.50    416
  8  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ             3.14m   10-03.50    391
  8   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY              3.14m   10-03.50    391
 10  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL              2.84m    9-03.75    319
 11  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL           2.64m    8-08.00    273
 11  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA         2.64m    8-08.00    273
 --  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA            NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA             6.71m   1.9  22-00.25    746
     6.59m(2.4) 6.33m(1.6) 6.71m(1.9)            
  2  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ             6.44m   0.7  21-01.50    684
     6.25m(2.8) 5.98m(-0.9) 6.44m(0.7)            
  3  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT           6.40m  -0.1  21-00.00    675
     6.27m(2.5) 6.28m(1.7) 6.40m(-0.1)            
  4  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA         6.35m   0.8  20-10.00    664
     6.11m(1.6) 5.74m(1.5) 6.35m(0.8)            
  5  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA            6.34m   2.5  20-09.75    661
     6.34m(2.5) 6.13m(1.6) 6.22m(1.7)            
  6  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH              6.31m   1.1  20-08.50    655
     6.16m(0.8) 6.27m(1.2) 6.31m(1.1)            
  7  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL           6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25    637
     FOUL(3.4) FOUL(0.7) 6.23m(+0.0)            
  8   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY              6.20m   1.1  20-04.25    630
     6.05m(1.8) 6.20m(1.1) 6.03m(1.0)            
  9  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL              5.98m   0.2  19-07.50    582
     FOUL(2.9) 5.98m(0.2) FOUL(-0.5)            
 10  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA         5.94m   1.5  19-06.00    574
     5.65m(1.1) 5.94m(1.5) FOUL(1.3)            
 11  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ                5.88m   2.5  19-03.50    561
     5.67m(1.8) 5.71m(2.3) 5.88m(2.5)            
 12  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA              5.46m   2.0  17-11.00    473
     5.13m(1.4) 5.46m(2.0) 5.08m(+0.0)            
 13  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN            5.37m   2.9  17-07.50    455
     5.37m(2.9) 5.29m(3.4) 4.25m(0.9)            
 
Octathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Championship Octathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   929 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack, NJ           6.37m   1.8  20-10.75    668
  2   487 Zachary McDermott   13 Little Silver, NJ        6.20m   0.1  20-04.25    630
  3  1942 Adam Bonfilio       13 Burlington, MA           5.81m   3.8  19-00.75    546
  4  1885 Jon Wright          12 Sparta, NJ               5.79m   3.0  19-00.00    542
  5  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA              5.61m   4.1  18-05.00    504
  6  1809 Matt Fischetti      14 Groton, MA               5.56m   0.5  18-03.00    494
  7  2752 Matthew McAnally    12 Old Bridge, NJ           5.47m   1.1  17-11.50    475
  8  1889 Daniel Gross        14 Port Jefferson, NY       5.46m   5.4  17-11.00    473
  9  2573 Philip Bale         13 Hockessin, DE            5.28m   5.0  17-04.00    437
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY             13.09m   42-11.50    673
  2  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH             12.90m   42-04.00    661
  3  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN           12.74m   41-09.75    651
  4  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA            12.70m   41-08.00    649
  5  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ            12.06m   39-07.00    610
  6  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA           11.96m   39-03.00    604
  7  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA        11.70m   38-04.75    588
  8  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA        11.69m   38-04.25    588
  9  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA             10.74m   35-03.00    530
 10  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL          10.25m   33-07.50    501
 11  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL             10.17m   33-04.50    496
 12  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ                9.72m   31-10.75    469
 13  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT           9.23m   30-03.50    440
 
Octathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Championship Octathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1942 Adam Bonfilio       13 Burlington, MA          12.47m   40-11.00    635
  2  1885 Jon Wright          12 Sparta, NJ              11.56m   37-11.25    580
  3  1809 Matt Fischetti      14 Groton, MA              11.02m   36-02.00    547
  4  1889 Daniel Gross        14 Port Jefferson, NY      10.78m   35-04.50    533
  5  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA             10.65m   34-11.25    525
  6   929 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack, NJ          10.38m   34-00.75    508
  7   487 Zachary McDermott   13 Little Silver, NJ       10.36m   34-00.00    507
  8  2752 Matthew McAnally    12 Old Bridge, NJ          10.12m   33-02.50    493
  9  2573 Philip Bale         13 Hockessin, DE            8.00m   26-03.00    366
 
Decathlon: #7 Boys Discus Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA            38.54m     126-05    635
  2  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA             36.54m     119-10    595
  3  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA           35.41m     116-02    572
  4  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ            34.58m     113-05    555
  5  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN           32.78m     107-06    519
  6  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA        32.58m     106-11    515
  7   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY             32.11m     105-04    506
  8  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH             31.06m     101-11    485
  9  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA        30.50m     100-01    474
 10  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ               29.37m      96-04    452
 11  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL             27.30m      89-07    412
 12  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT          24.81m      81-05    363
 13  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL          24.23m      79-06    352
 
Octathlon: #7 Boys Javelin Throw Championship Octathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   929 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack, NJ          39.44m     129-05    434
  2  1809 Matt Fischetti      14 Groton, MA              38.04m     124-10    414
  3  1889 Daniel Gross        14 Port Jefferson, NY      37.86m     124-02    411
  4  1885 Jon Wright          12 Sparta, NJ              36.45m     119-07    391
  5  1942 Adam Bonfilio       13 Burlington, MA          31.28m     102-07    317
  6   487 Zachary McDermott   13 Little Silver, NJ       30.76m     100-11    310
  7  2573 Philip Bale         13 Hockessin, DE           30.44m      99-10    305
  8  2752 Matthew McAnally    12 Old Bridge, NJ          27.67m      90-09    267
  9  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA             26.89m      88-03    256
 
Decathlon: #9 Boys Javelin Throw Championship Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA            47.97m     157-04    559
  2   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY             46.81m     153-07    542
  3  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA           44.96m     147-06    514
  4  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH             40.02m     131-03    442
  5  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA             39.41m     129-03    434
  6  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA        38.58m     126-07    422
  7  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN           38.11m     125-00    415
  8  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL             37.90m     124-04    412
  9  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL          37.23m     122-02    402
 10  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT          35.10m     115-02    372
 11  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ               34.93m     114-07    369
 12  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ            30.88m     101-04    312
 13  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA        30.51m     100-01    306
 
Boys Decathlon Championship
================================================================
    National:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK          
        Meet:    6022  6/17/2011   Lane Austell, Briarcrest Chrtn,Eads,TN      
    Freshman:    6687  7/1/2000    Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
   Sophomore:    7405  2001        Donovan Kilmartin, Eagle, ID                
      Junior:    7573  4/9/2010    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
      Senior:    8035  6/3/2011    Gunnar Nixon, Sante Fe, Edmond, OK          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2459 Kris Horn           12 Pembroke, MA              6720  
  2  1316 Quentin Cieslinski  12 Madison, OH               6077  
  3  1737 Taylor Cudequest    12 Montvale, NJ              6069  
  4  1047 Ryan Webster        12 Hopkinton, MA             6061  
  5  1658 Dan Santalla        12 Torrington, CT            6027  
  6  1038 Jeffrey Ainsley     12 Philadelphia, PA          5931  
  7   933 Robert Cacace       12 Yonkers, NY               5929  
  8  2929 Andrew Ghizzone     14 Union, NJ                 5928  
  9  1146 Zach Gilroy         13 brentwood, TN             5597  
 10  2192 Brandon Farish      12 Maylene, AL               5471  
 11  2983 Devin Jones         12 Trussville, AL            5420  
 12  2607 Jordan Thomas       12 Locust Grove, GA          5373  
 13  2591 Hunter Delashmit    13 Acworth, GA               4921  
 
Boys Octathlon Championship
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   929 Michael Cummings    13 Hackensack, NJ            5180  
  1   487 Zachary McDermott   13 Little Silver, NJ         5180  
  3  1885 Jon Wright          12 Sparta, NJ                5149  
  4  1942 Adam Bonfilio       13 Burlington, MA            4788  
  5  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA               4766  
  6  1809 Matt Fischetti      14 Groton, MA                4554  
  7  1889 Daniel Gross        14 Port Jefferson, NY        4398  
  8  2752 Matthew McAnally    12 Old Bridge, NJ            4156  
  9  2573 Philip Bale         13 Hockessin, DE             3557  
 
Boys 1 Mile Race Walk Championship
================================================================
    National:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
        Meet:   6:11.05  6/15/2001   Benjamin Shorey, Ellsworth, ME            
    Freshman:   7:07.0h  4/23/2005   Robert Vergara, Edinburg, TX              
   Sophomore:   6:27.34  6/14/2002   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Junior:   6:25.71  6/13/2003   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ             
      Senior:   6:03.6h  6/1/2002    Adam Staier, Farmington, ME               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2151 Geraldo Flores      13 Pharr, TX              7:43.14  
  2  1317 Benjamin Kates      13 Lisbon Falls, ME       7:47.57  
  3  1369 Peter Littlefield   14 Sidney, ME             9:29.32  
  4   269 Matthew Youland     14 Buxton, ME            10:02.27  
  5  1181 Peyton McDonald     12 Kentwood, MI          10:34.72  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.67  6/18/2010   Zamir Thomas, Snyder, Jersey City, NJ       
        Meet:   10.67  6/16/2011   Donarth Thompson, Bulkeley, Hartford, CT    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2197 Jaalen Jones        13 Maylene, AL              10.74Q  1.6  3 
  2   632 Jordan Brown        14 Charlotte, NC            10.85Q  2.1  5 
  3  3008 Darius Watkins      14 Grovetown, GA            10.86Q  2.9  2 
  4  1302 Jaylen Bacon        14 Hopkins, SC              10.87Q  3.2  1 
  5  1781 Michael Thomas      12 Ladson, SC               10.88Q  1.7  4 
  6  2196 Derrick Johnson     12 Birmingham, AL           10.92Q  2.6  6 
  7  1093 Dellon Peters       14 brooklyn, NY             10.86q  1.6  3 
  8  2516 Brandon little      12 monroe, NC               10.86q  2.1  5 
  9   896 Lawrence Harris     13 Norfolk, VA              10.91   2.9  2 
 10  1692 Darnell Charles     12 Mays Landing, NJ         10.92   3.2  1 
 11  1720 Tahshon Reese       12 Camden, NJ               10.96   2.9  2 
 12  2114 Timoy Malcolm       12 Jersey City, NJ          10.99   1.7  4 
 13   945 Jarried Redwood     14 Wheatley Heights, N      11.02   2.9  2 
 14   368 Dequane June        12 Bronx, NY                11.03   2.6  6 
 15  2871 Malik Crawford      13 Rock Hill, SC            11.05   2.9  2 
 16  1614 Christopher Thomps  12 Charlotte, NC            11.06   1.7  4 
 17  3001 Jeremy Harden       13 Evans, GA                11.06   2.6  6 
 18  2496 PJ Anding           12 Jacksonville, NC         11.08   1.7  4 
 19  2201 Devin O'Neal        12 Birmingham, AL           11.09   1.7  4 
 20  1903 Kwane Hayle         12 Poughkeepsie, NY         11.09   2.1  5 
 21   934 Mustafaa Dais       14 Pomona, NY               11.18   2.1  5 
 22  2243 Kavion Williams     14 Atlanta, GA              11.18   1.6  3 
 23  2901 Steven Graham       13 Leesburg, VA             11.18   3.2  1 
 24   337 Ishmael Webb        13 Lexington, KY            11.19   1.7  4 
 25  3013 Akiem Barber        13 Columbia, SC             11.19   3.2  1 
 26  1902 Siddique Haddad-Ad  12 Poughkeepsie, NY         11.20   1.6  3 
 27  2239 Devin Putmon        13 Atlanta, GA              11.22   1.6  3 
 28  2638 Andrew Bolze        14 Hingham, MA              11.22   2.9  2 
 29  2896 Brandon Carter      14 Collinsville, VA         11.31   3.2  1 
 30   767 Iguens Aristil      13 Delray Beach, FL         11.34   3.2  1 
 31   255 Nathan Jones        13 Boardman, OH             11.35   1.6  3 
 32  2241 Sirkeith Stanford   13 Atlanta, GA              11.37   1.6  3 
 33  2733 Clay Nigel Austin   13 East Orange, NJ          11.38   2.9  2 
 34   818 Brian Dove          12 Triangle, VA             11.38   2.1  5 
 35  1549 Eric Metoyer        12 Naperville, IL           11.46   2.1  5 
 36  2231 Keon Douglas        13 Atlanta, GA              11.48   2.6  6 
 37   981 Darius Samples      12 Hauppauge, NY            11.59   2.6  6 
 38   415 Bryson Hawkins      15 Centreville, VA          11.90   3.2  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, So Lake, Groveland, FL          
        Meet:   10.67  6/18/2010   Zamir Thomas, Snyder, Jersey City, NJ       
        Meet:   10.67  6/16/2011   Donarth Thompson, Bulkeley, Hartford, CT    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2516 Brandon little      12 monroe, NC               10.77   2.1 
  2  2197 Jaalen Jones        13 Maylene, AL              10.78   2.1 
  3  3008 Darius Watkins      14 Grovetown, GA            10.80   2.1 
  4  1302 Jaylen Bacon        14 Hopkins, SC              10.81   2.1 
  5  1781 Michael Thomas      12 Ladson, SC               10.82   2.1 
  6   632 Jordan Brown        14 Charlotte, NC            10.90   2.1 
  7  1093 Dellon Peters       14 brooklyn, NY             10.97   2.1 
 --  2196 Derrick Johnson     12 Birmingham, AL              FS   2.1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2978 Niguel Cribbs       12 Birmingham, AL           21.72Q  1.8  5 
  2  1011 Xavier Jones        13 Greensboro, NC           21.85Q  1.7  3 
  3  2197 Jaalen Jones        13 Maylene, AL              22.14Q  2.1  1 
  4   632 Jordan Brown        14 Charlotte, NC            22.15Q  1.6  4 
  5   820 Joshua Washington   13 Triangle, VA             22.18Q  1.3  2 
  6  2318 Taylor Colucci      12 Sound Beach, NY          22.18q  1.6  4 
  7  2201 Devin O'Neal        12 Birmingham, AL           22.19q  2.1  1  [22.181]
  8  1720 Tahshon Reese       12 Camden, NJ               22.19q  1.8  5  [22.182]
  9  1302 Jaylen Bacon        14 Hopkins, SC              22.23   1.7  3 
 10  2654 Dorian Claggett     13 Baltimore, MD            22.29   1.7  3 
 11  1041 Jarell James        12 Providence, RI           22.34   1.3  2 
 12    88 Mark Duchow         13 Delafield, WI            22.36   2.1  1 
 13  2733 Clay Nigel Austin   13 East Orange, NJ          22.46   2.1  1 
 13   793 Thomas White        12 Marshall, VA             22.46   1.7  3 
 15  2243 Kavion Williams     14 Atlanta, GA              22.51   1.8  5 
 16  2239 Devin Putmon        13 Atlanta, GA              22.53   1.6  4 
 17  2896 Brandon Carter      14 Collinsville, VA         22.53   1.8  5 
 18   936 Ian Parnell         13 Tarrytown, NY            22.64   1.3  2 
 19  2196 Derrick Johnson     12 Birmingham, AL           22.71   1.3  2 
 20    21 Brian Sommers       13 Acton, MA                22.73   2.1  1 
 21  2981 Cameron Rice        13 Huntsville, AL           22.83   2.1  1 
 22  2716 Dakwaun Moton       12 Spring Lake, NC          22.85   1.7  3 
 23  2962 Jordan Thompson     15 Orlando, FL              22.87   1.6  4 
 24  3226 Davidson Arrington  13 Greensboro, NC           23.11   1.3  2 
 25  2501 Jacob Davis         13 Farmville, NC            23.15   1.3  2 
 --  2763 Michael Lobban      12 Turnersville, NJ            DQ   1.6  4  Lane Violation
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Roosevelt, Dallas, TX           
        Meet:   21.42  6/20/2009   Zamir Thomas, Snyder,Jersey City,NJ         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2318 Taylor Colucci      12 Sound Beach, NY          21.80   1.9 
  2  2197 Jaalen Jones        13 Maylene, AL              21.83   1.9 
  3   632 Jordan Brown        14 Charlotte, NC            21.93   1.9 
  4  1011 Xavier Jones        13 Greensboro, NC           21.94   1.9 
  5  2201 Devin O'Neal        12 Birmingham, AL           22.00   1.9 
  6  1720 Tahshon Reese       12 Camden, NJ               22.11   1.9 
  7   820 Joshua Washington   13 Triangle, VA             22.34   1.9 
  8  2978 Niguel Cribbs       12 Birmingham, AL           22.73   1.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Wilson, Tacoma, WA        
        Meet:   48.08  6/20/2009   Antonio Reynolds, Orlando, FL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2277 Naija Omari         14 South Orange, NJ         48.65   5 
  2  2654 Dorian Claggett     13 Baltimore, MD            48.83   5 
  3  1919 Jose Ortiz          12 Providence, RI           49.10   5 
  4  1145 Corey Hackett       12 hatboro, PA              49.21   5 
  5   887 Phillip Gomez       13 Glen Ridge, NJ           49.25   4 
  6  1259 William Miller      12 lynchburg, VA            49.29   5 
  7  1210 Joel Roberson       12 Laurel, MD               49.38   5 
  8  3136 Dexter Valley       12 West Orange, NJ          49.46   3 
  9  1651 Phillip Bryant      13 Stokesdale, NC           49.49   2 
 10   772 Davaris Osborne     13 Pahokee, FL              49.50   5 
 11  1041 Jarell James        12 Providence, RI           49.52   4 
 12    21 Brian Sommers       13 Acton, MA                49.70   4 
 13  2159 Jamaree Murray      14 Raleigh, NC              49.75   4 
 14  1727 John Malespina      12 Park Ridge, NJ           49.87   2 
 15  2799 Taylor Vippolis     12 Stony Point, NY          49.97   2 
 16  2962 Jordan Thompson     15 Orlando, FL              50.04   1 
 17  1234 Hugh McColl         12 Charlotte, NC            50.04   4 
 18   793 Thomas White        12 Marshall, VA             50.29   3 
 19  1721 Jaquay Watt         12 Camden, NJ               50.32   2 
 20    88 Mark Duchow         13 Delafield, WI            50.43   1 
 21  1166 Marquavious Johnso  14 Knightdale, NC           50.51   3 
 22  2701 Kyle McLendon       12 Greensboro, NC           50.58   3 
 23  2824 Robert Smutsky      12 Dillsburg, PA            50.59   4 
 24   594 Lane White          14 Covington, OH            50.62   2 
 25   819 Ricky Morgan        14 Woodbridge, VA           50.72   5 
 26   773 Jean Poulard        13 Delray Beach, FL         50.74   2 
 27  2981 Cameron Rice        13 Huntsville, AL           50.81   3 
 28  1388 Aaron Lewis         13 metuchen, NJ             50.90   3 
 29  2977 Carson Chambliss    12 Trussville, AL           50.91   1 
 30  2517 Ronnie Lovick       13 New Bern, NC             50.93   2 
 31   500 Eugene Hawkins      12 Clayton, NC              50.96   2 
 32   149 Dante Ortado        12 Greensboro, NC           51.48   3 
 33  2232 Andre Houser-Cross  14 Atlanta, GA              51.55   1 
 34  2242 Darius Statham      13 Atlanta, GA              51.57   4 
 --   936 Ian Parnell         13 Tarrytown, NY               DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
        Meet:   1:52.37  6/18/2011   Allen Eke, Plainfield, NJ                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2776 Cory McCarty        13 Elmira, NY             1:53.65  
  2  2599 Andrew Whetten      13 atlanta, GA            1:54.90  
  3  2695 Christian White     14 Charlotte, NC          1:55.03  
  4  2126 Andre Rolim         13 Somerville, MA         1:55.06  
  5   431 Bryce Kelley        13 Hope Valley, RI        1:55.28  
  6   647 Chase Helton        12 Fayetteville, NC       1:55.43  
  7  2559 Connor Vigil        12 Highland, CA           1:56.34  
  8  1414 Alaric Coker        12 Gwynn Oak, MD          1:56.84  
  9  2856 Tom Damiani         12 Tunkhannock, PA        1:57.03  
 10    19 Timothy Cox         13 Acton, MA              1:57.73  
 11  3209 Darnell Evan Ringo  13 Chesapeake, VA         1:59.01  
 12  1447 Shane Lopez         12 Middletown, NY         1:59.67  
 13  2148 Cannon Heath        12 Seven Springs, NC      2:00.75  
 14   797 Carl Janvier        12 Miami, FL              2:01.86  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   3:53.43  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, S Lakes, Reston, VA            
        Meet:   4:15.76  6/20/2009   Caleb Hanson, Ft. Smith, AR               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2655 Vincent Ciattei     13 Baltimore, MD          4:15.10  
  2   922 Austin Lane         12 Greenwich, NY          4:17.44  
  3  1397 James Randon        13 New Canaan, CT         4:19.45  
  4  1929 Walker Mogen        13 Radford, VA            4:19.68  
  5   251 Mark Hadley         14 Boardman, OH           4:20.09  
  6   139 Derek Palafox       12 East Patchogue, NY     4:20.79  
  7   844 Graham Huggins-Fil  12 Farmingdale, NJ        4:20.86  
  8  1372 Mike O'Donnell      13 Methuen, MA            4:21.50  
  9  2536 Bailey Roth         14 Atlanta, GA            4:21.55  
 10  1926 Jon Harper          13 Fort Wayne, IN         4:22.15  
 11  2645 Michael Wyman       14 Marion, MA             4:22.18  
 12  2558 Grant Williams      13 Hot Springs, AR        4:22.59  
 13  2577 Cavender Salvadori  13 Wilmington, DE         4:22.80  
 14  1287 Nick Reader         13 Louisville, KY         4:24.51  
 15  2597 Nathan Riech        13 Alpharetta, GA         4:25.94  
 16    27 Jack Hagood         14 newark, DE             4:26.64  
 17  2850 Alex Moran          12 Pittsburgh, PA         4:27.51  
 18   349 Marc Violone        12 Armonk, NY             4:28.02  
 19  2628 Nick Laureano       13 Lexington, KY          4:28.19  
 20  1403 Sean Willard        13 Midlothian, VA         4:29.30  
 21  2690 Sam Miner           13 Chapel Hill, NC        4:30.76  
 22   906 Brenden Emery       12 Temecula, CA           4:32.23  
 23  2729 Danny Murnane       12 Andover, NJ            4:38.14  
 24  2851 Curtis Jewett       13 Rome, PA               4:41.91  
 --  1764 Nicholas Christens  12 Peabody, MA                DNF  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   8:29.46  6/4/2011    Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL 
        Meet:   9:22.99  6/18/2010   Jack Terwillgar, Cheverus, Portland, ME   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2655 Vincent Ciattei     13 Baltimore, MD          9:20.69  
  2  2536 Bailey Roth         14 Atlanta, GA            9:22.98  
  3   872 Sami Aziz           13 Philadelphia, PA       9:25.29  
  4  1139 Jeff Bajema         13 Grand Rapids, MI       9:25.57  
  5  3340 Jack Little         12 Yorktown, VA           9:26.10  
  6   843 Dylan Tarpey        14 Freehold, NJ           9:26.55  
  7   396 Colin Godwin        13 Cary, NC               9:26.91  
  8   319 Conrad Lippert      12 Lincroft, NJ           9:27.31  
  9  3270 Evan Hardy          12 Williamsport, MD       9:28.06  
 10  2054 Mitchell Kun        12 Brooklyn, NY           9:28.12  
 11  2732 Jaimin Vekaria      12 Clinton, NJ            9:28.30  
 12  3108 Bijan Mazaheri      12 Wellesley Hills, MA    9:31.05  
 12   884 Lyle Wistar         13 Ambler, PA             9:31.05  
 14  2665 Austin McGinley     12 Rising Sun, MD         9:33.10  
 15  2881 Conner Thompson     13 Murfreesboro, TN       9:33.36  
 16   906 Brenden Emery       12 Temecula, CA           9:33.65  
 17  2575 Patrick Hally       14 Wilmington, DE         9:33.96  
 18   251 Mark Hadley         14 Boardman, OH           9:34.93  
 19  2027 Nicholas Waltman    14 Lexingnton, KY         9:34.95  
 20  1624 Brendan Shearn      13 Frackville, PA         9:35.14  
 21  3117 Jeremy Gower        12 Garner, NC             9:35.41  
 22  2783 Evan Little         12 Kinderhook, NY         9:35.67  
 23  2330 Kyle Collins        12 Suffern, NY            9:35.90  
 24  2339 Peter Hale          13 Swampscott, MA         9:36.02  
 25  1819 Jonathan Green      13 Berlin, MA             9:37.52  
 26  2918 Avery Campbell      13 Milton, WV             9:39.25  
 27  3260 Matt Herzig         13 Weston, MA             9:40.47  
 28  2865 Brent Demarest      14 Charleston, SC         9:42.76  
 29  2150 Tim Nichols         13 North Lima, OH         9:42.99  
 30  3228 Matthew Grider      14 Kokomo, IN             9:43.86  
 31   502 Gabriel Haughey     14 Central, SC            9:45.36  
 32  1362 Kevin Ratigan       12 Jersey City, NJ        9:46.29  
 33  1113 Brent Swiney        12 Bristol, VA            9:48.92  
 34  2850 Alex Moran          12 Pittsburgh, PA         9:50.84  
 35  2469 John Valeri         14 Pembroke, MA           9:51.38  
 36  2900 Bradley Heuer       13 Herndon, VA            9:51.54  
 37  1554 Taylor Soltys       12 Naperville, IL         9:52.29  
 38  2402 Jack Baisley        13 Holmdel, NJ           10:04.01  
 39  2608 Kenan Farmer        14 Marietta, GA          10:18.23  
 40  2851 Curtis Jewett       13 Rome, PA              10:28.68  
 --  1396 Garrett O'Toole     14 Weston, MA                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    National:   12.90  5/30/1977   Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ         
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   505 Gabriel Slythe Lev  12 Blainville, QC           14.08Q  1.9  2 
  2  1779 Brandon Gourdine    12 Goose Creek, SC          14.42Q  1.9  1 
  3  1922 Jordan Javadi       12 Matthews, NC             14.55Q  2.4  3 
  4   303 Richard Robinson    12 Harrisonburg, VA         14.63Q +0.0  5 
  5  3129 Karl Cajuste        12 West Orange, NJ          14.65Q  1.6  4 
  6   672 Thomas Jones        13 Burlington, NC           14.12q  1.9  2 
  7   145 Marcus Neely        12 Indianapolis, IN         14.51q  1.9  2 
  8  2550 Hakiem Horton       13 Trenton, NJ              14.68q  1.9  2 
  9  2316 D'Ante Yarborough   14 Ashburn, VA              14.70   2.4  3 
 10     4 Charles Wulff       12 Wilmington, DE           14.71   1.6  4 
 11  2760 Jules Hislop        13 Roselle, NJ              14.73   1.9  1 
 12  2500 Breeze Butler       12 Alliance NC, NC          14.74   1.9  2 
 13  1413 Kashief Burton      12 Windsor Mill, MD         14.77   1.6  4 
 14  2930 Zach Ghizzone       13 Union, NJ                14.83   2.4  3 
 15  2800 Jay Hebert          14 Ticonderoga, NY          14.84  +0.0  5 
 16   727 Ashad Johnson Conl  13 Alexandria, VA           14.93   1.9  1 
 17  1697 Chase Toliver       13 Mays Landing, NJ         15.01   1.9  1 
 18  2258 Terry McMillon      12 Daytona Beach, FL        15.22   2.4  3 
 19  2848 Eric Hertzog        13 New Ringgold, PA         15.27  +0.0  5 
 20  2757 Kyle Holder         12 Randolph, NJ             15.30   2.4  3 
 21  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA              15.32  +0.0  5 
 22  3064 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH               15.43   1.9  1 
 23  1768 Zachary Grube       12 Peabody, MA              15.43  +0.0  5 
 24   440 Aaron Sandifer      12 Harrisburg, NC           15.46   1.6  4 
 25  1691 Stephen Adkisson    12 Estell Manor, NJ         15.99  +0.0  5 
 26  2886 Samuel Jamison      12 Houston, TX              16.17  +0.0  5 
 27  2225 Malik Chevry        15 Atlanta, GA              16.83   1.6  4 
 --  2224 Byron Burney        12 Atlanta, GA                 FS   1.9  2 
 --  1693 Syid Evans-White    12 Mays Landing, NJ           DNF   1.9  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
=====================================================================
    National:   12.90  5/30/1977   Renaldo Nehemiah, Scotch Plains, NJ         
        Meet:   14.05  6/19/2009   Stephen Lewis, Freemansburg, PA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   505 Gabriel Slythe Lev  12 Blainville, QC           14.09   2.9 
  2  1779 Brandon Gourdine    12 Goose Creek, SC          14.28   2.9 
  3   672 Thomas Jones        13 Burlington, NC           14.36   2.9 
  4  1922 Jordan Javadi       12 Matthews, NC             14.54   2.9 
  5   145 Marcus Neely        12 Indianapolis, IN         14.70   2.9 
  6  3129 Karl Cajuste        12 West Orange, NJ          14.79   2.9 
  7   303 Richard Robinson    12 Harrisonburg, VA         14.86   2.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2455 Alan Frye           13 Marietta, GA             53.32   6 
  2  2922 Obafemi Animashaun  14 Union, NJ                53.99   6 
  3  1091 Wesley Tucker       12 Jacksonville, NC         54.12   6 
  4  3348 Colin O'Connor      12 West Islip Tc-Ny         54.28   5 
  4  3341 Erin Jenkins        13 Charlotte, NC            54.28   6 
  6    67 Danny Young         12 Archbold, OH             54.40   6 
  7   505 Gabriel Slythe Lev  12 Blainville, QC           54.69   3 
  8  2234 Dante Johnson       13 Atlanta, GA              54.88   5 
  9  2692 Eric Blake          12 Charlotte, NC            55.16   1 
 10  1169 Khalid Powell       12 Knightdale, NC           55.18   3 
 11  2760 Jules Hislop        13 Roselle, NJ              55.35   4 
 12  2405 Jordan Jackson      13 Acworth, GA              55.53   4 
 13   323 Matthew Rodio       12 Oceanport, NJ            55.54   5 
 14  1738 Louis Kang          12 Montvale, NJ             55.58   3 
 15  1046 Chandler Chase      12 Charlotte, NC            55.67   5 
 16   264 Chris Blaylock      12 Haymarket, VA            55.80   5 
 17  1987 Vince Castillo      15 Donna, TX                55.84   6 
 18   536 Sydney Scruggs      13 Maplewood, NJ            56.06   1 
 19  1024 Nigel Walker        12 Rochester, NY            56.25   2 
 20  1257 Peter Katsarakes    13 Lexington, MA            56.30   1 
 21   749 Orane Morias        12 Newark, NJ               56.33   4 
 22    12 Almon Taylor        12 Galloway, NJ             56.53   1 
 23  3129 Karl Cajuste        12 West Orange, NJ          56.88   4 
 24  1008 Brian Fuentes       12 fairfax, VA              57.03   2 
 25    16 Henry Zhou          13 Acton, MA                57.06   4 
 26  3220 Henri Thomas        12 Chesapeake, VA           57.19   3 
 27  2886 Samuel Jamison      12 Houston, TX              57.43   3 
 28   119 Alexander Merritt   13 Haymarket, VA            57.47   1 
 28  2538 Jordan Myers        12 Durham, NC               57.47   4 
 30  2610 David Collins       14 Smyrna, GA               58.15   1 
 31  3075 Dan Kelly           14 Warwick, NY              58.73   2 
 32  3064 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH               58.74   1 
 33   440 Aaron Sandifer      12 Harrisburg, NC           59.24   2 
 34   988 Brendan Purcell     12 Haverford, PA            59.36   3 
 35  3132 Anfernee LaRue      12 West Orange, NJ          59.67   2 
 36  1112 Joseph Fodera       12 Greenlawn, NY          1:00.47   4 
 37   330 Jacob Mclimore      13 Lexington, KY          1:02.07   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
        Meet:   42.91  6/20/2009   Arlington, La Grangeville, NY               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                    43.32Q  1 
     1) 1902 Siddique Haddad-Adams 12   2) 1904 Daniel Hill 14            
     3) 1906 Davez Williams 12          4) 1903 Kwane Hayle 12            
  2 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                             43.39Q  2 
     1) 1410 Afees Abolurin 12          2) 1423 Katrell Myers 12          
     3) 1424 Marquis Thornton 12        4) 1413 Kashief Burton 12         
  3 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                      44.48Q  3 
     1) 230 David Campbell 13           2) 235 Emanuel Jones 15           
     3) 231 Micheal Campbell 12         4) 236 Patrick Modest 12          
  4 Century Tc-Nd                                         43.62Q  1 
     1) 418 Jordan Sperle 12            2) 420 Drew Wiseman 13            
     3) 416 Taylor Daniel 12            4) 419 Dalton Weisz 12            
  5 Hillies Tc-Ma                                         43.64Q  2 
     1) 1014 Patrick Garvey 12          2) 1015 Ronsard Masamba 13        
     3) 1018 Phil Sasso-Flanagan 13     4) 1016 Alex Mayhew 13            
  6 Bobcat Tc-Va                                          44.62Q  3 
     1) 262 Sean Monks 12               2) 259 Kendrick Downs 13          
     3) 263 Brandon Williams 13         4) 260 Amir Gorham 13             
  7 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  44.13q  2 
     1) 3218 Eugene Summerville 14      2) 3216 Aaron Simpson 13          
     3) 3220 Henri Thomas 12            4) 3159 Jamal Burris 12           
  8 Naperville Tc-Il                                      44.39q  1 
     1) 1553 James Sampson 14           2) 1552 Nick Rafacz 14            
     3) 1546 Noah Heupel 14             4) 1549 Eric Metoyer 12           
  9 Snyder Tc-Nj                                          44.57   1 
     1) 2114 Timoy Malcolm 12           2) 2108 Darnell Johnson 12        
     3) 2115 Tre Mckenzie 13            4) 2103 Calvin Geathers 12        
 10 Schenectady Tc-Ny                                     44.64   3 
     1) 2031 Mukhtar Barros 12          2) 2034 Jordan Moses 12           
     3) 2032 Ammar Brown 16             4) 2035 Malik Murray 13           
 11 Waverly Tc-Ny                                         44.65   2 
     1) 3105 Nick Puusalu 12            2) 3103 Ryan McFarland 14         
     3) 3102 Jeff Mastrantuono 12       4) 3106 Sean Swartwood 12         
 12 Stony Brook Tc-Ny                                     44.69   3 
     1) 2320 Austin Sutton 13           2) 2318 Taylor Colucci 12         
     3) 2319 Edward Kim 13              4) 2317 Mark Brathwaite 13        
 13 Boardman Tc-Oh                                        44.98   3 
     1) 257 Turel Thompson 14           2) 252 Brian bodrick 14           
     3) 256 Allen Starkey 12            4) 255 Nathan Jones 13            
 14 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                                 45.74   3 
     1) 2010 Andrew Miller 12           2) 2007 William Chavers 12        
     3) 2013 Sam Sterm 12               4) 2014 Michael Thomas 12         
 15 Shore AC                                              46.04   1 
     1) 2074 Devin Jones 13             2) 2077 Mark Stephenson 14        
     3) 2070 Joshua Cox 14              4) 2075 Aaron Mora 15             
 -- Ashbrook Tc-Nc                                          DNF   1 
     1) 96 Jeremy Crawford 13           2) 98 Isaac Wright 14             
     3) 95 O'Quan Bratton 14            4) 97 Darius McKoy 14             
 -- Peabody Tc-Ma                                           DNF   1 
     1) 1772 Michael Reardon 12         2) 1762 Austin Brewster 12        
     3) 1763 Christopher Cennami 13     4) 1773 Duni Vlasi 13             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   39.76  5/16/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                       
        Meet:   42.91  6/20/2009   Arlington, La Grangeville, NY               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                    42.83  
  2 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                             43.10  
  3 Century Tc-Nd                                         43.38  
  4 Hillies Tc-Ma                                         43.51  
  5 Bobcat Tc-Va                                          43.90  
  6 Naperville Tc-Il                                      43.99  
  7 Western Branch Tc-Va                                  44.34  
  8 Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                      44.65  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Fort Worth, TX                     
        Meet:   1:28.88  6/17/2011   Cary, Cary, NC                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                           1:29.62   3 
     1) 1410 Afees Abolurin 12          2) 1423 Katrell Myers 12          
     3) 1424 Marquis Thornton 12        4) 1413 Kashief Burton 12         
  2 Terry Sanford Tc-Nc                                 1:29.92   3 
     1) 2394 Jakwon Higgins 15          2) 2395 Thomas Jordon 14          
     3) 2393 Ladante Elerby 14          4) 2392 Jahmaal Daniel 14         
  3 Half Hollow Hills West TC                           1:29.94   3 
     1) 944 Doug Motley 12              2) 941 Julien Desroches 12        
     3) 942 Frederic Fils-Aime 13       4) 945 Jarried Redwood 14         
  4 Midlothian Tc-Va                                    1:30.21   2 
     1) 1404 Jalen Brown 15             2) 1408 Taylor Stout 13           
     3) 1405 John Girard 14             4) 1406 Daniel Jackson 13         
  5 Schenectady Tc-Ny                                   1:30.29   2 
     1) 2032 Ammar Brown 16             2) 2034 Jordan Moses 12           
     3) 2033 Keilan McMillan-Moss 12    4) 2035 Malik Murray 13           
  6 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                 1:30.42   3 
     1) 337 Ishmael Webb 13             2) 331 Bolaji Ogbulu 15           
     3) 327 Tre Duncan 12               4) 339 Lapierre Woody 13          
  7 Bobcat Tc-Va                                        1:31.29   2 
     1) 264 Chris Blaylock 12           2) 3412 Alex Merritt              
     3) 260 Amir Gorham 13              4) 259 Kendrick Downs 13          
  8 Portage Northern Tc-Mi                              1:31.58   3 
     1) 1894 Alec Blue 13               2) 1897 Jacorey Lipsey 13         
     3) 1895 Tyler Holland 12           4) 1896 Chirs Liebert 12          
  9 Panther City Elite-NJ                               1:31.64   3 
     1) 1720 Tahshon Reese 12           2) 1719 Dae'Shon Davis 14         
     3) 1722 Kwan Wilson 14             4) 1721 Jaquay Watt 12            
 10 Ashbrook Tc-Nc                                      1:32.22   1 
     1) 96 Jeremy Crawford 13           2) 95 O'Quan Bratton 14           
     3) 97 Darius McKoy 14              4) 98 Isaac Wright 14             
 11 Haverford School Tc-Pa                              1:32.25   1 
     1) 988 Brendan Purcell 12          2) 989 Andrew Wiener 13           
     3) 986 Christoppher Morgan 13      4) 983 Geoffrey Bocobo 12         
 12 Providence Cobras-RI                                1:32.34   1 
     1) 1919 Jose Ortiz 12              2) 1917 Raniel Isaac 12           
     3) 1914 Napoleon Askie 12          4) 1916 Joel Ikuejamofo 12        
 13 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:32.55   2 
     1) 1763 Christopher Cennami 13     2) 1762 Austin Brewster 12        
     3) 1773 Duni Vlasi 13              4) 1772 Michael Reardon 12        
 14 Milford Tc-De                                       1:32.88   1 
     1) 1429 Miles Russell 12           2) 1425 Isaiah Brown 12           
     3) 1426 Bryson Cartwright 12       4) 1430 Taiwan Savage 12          
 15 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                               1:33.35   1 
     1) 2014 Michael Thomas 12          2) 2007 William Chavers 12        
     3) 2009 Tyler Kaye 14              4) 2013 Sam Sterm 12              
 16 D.C. Warriors Tc-Dc                                 1:33.50   2 
     1) 608 Derrick Judd 14             2) 610 Davaughn Taylor 13         
     3) 612 Kevin Thompson 14           4) 609 Caleb Smith 14             
 17 Naperville Tc-Il                                    1:35.17   3 
     1) 1550 Ty Moss 15                 2) 1546 Noah Heupel 14            
     3) 1552 Nick Rafacz 14             4) 1548 Andres Martinez 12        
 18 Western Branch Tc-Va                                1:36.50   2 
     1) 3173 Breon Donald 13            2) 3182 Akheem Gabay 13           
     3) 3207 Terrence Ricks 14          4) 3411 Gregory Chiles            
 -- Track Eastern Carolina                                  DNF   2 
     1) 2502 Garret Deal 13             2) 2501 Jacob Davis 13            
     3) 2527 Josh Phillips 14           4) 2531 Kahlil Simpson 14         
 -- Granby Tc-Va                                             DQ   2  Exchange Zone
     1) 901 Tyree Wise 14               2) 895 Rodney Godfrey 12          
     3) 893 Sidney Fulford 13           4) 896 Lawrence Harris 13         
 -- Sparta Tc-Nj                                             DQ   1  Exchange Zone
     1) 2174 Josh Gregoli 13            2) 2176 Bryan Jannuzzi 12         
     3) 2177 Ronald Pondiscio 14        4) 2170 Gavin Bailey 12           
 -- Shore AC                                                 DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) 2075 Aaron Mora 15              2) 2077 Mark Stephenson 14        
     3) 2070 Joshua Cox 14              4) 2074 Devin Jones 13            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:07.40  4/6/1985    Hawthorne, Hawthorne, CA                  
        Meet:   3:17.67  6/20/2009   Varina, Varina, VA                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Southeast Raleigh Tc-Nc                             3:20.13   3 
     1) 2154 Lamar Brewer 14            2) 2153 James Branch 13           
     3) 2160 Elijah Reid 14             4) 2159 Jamaree Murray 14         
  2 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma                              3:22.37   3 
     1) 18 Dominic Abacherli 12         2) 22 Nick Usoff 13               
     3) 20 Eric Nord 12                 4) 21 Brian Sommers 13            
  3 Brentwood Tc-Ny                                     3:22.65   2 
     1) 293 Tevin Foster 12             2) 294 Myles Fowler 12            
     3) 295 Josh Nkansah 12             4) 296 Diego Shulterbrondt 12     
  4 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      3:22.78   3 
     1) 523 Emmanual Grant 13           2) 528 Victor Jimenez 13          
     3) 525 Ian Hanson 13               4) 536 Sydney Scruggs 13          
  5 Northwest Guilford Tc-Nc                            3:22.95   2 
     1) 1651 Phillip Bryant 13          2) 1656 Aaron George 14           
     3) 1657 Carl Walton 12             4) 1654 Kenneth Eason 13          
  6 Waverly Tc-Ny                                       3:23.29   1 
     1) 3105 Nick Puusalu 12            2) 3104 Cole Mensch 12            
     3) 3103 Ryan McFarland 14          4) 3106 Sean Swartwood 12         
  7 Bryan Station Tc-Ky                                 3:23.34   3 
     1) 334 Malcolm Smith 13            2) 331 Bolaji Ogbulu 15           
     3) 339 Lapierre Woody 13           4) 333 Kevin Ross 12              
  8 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      3:23.44   2 
     1) 1389 Errol Lindo 12             2) 1388 Aaron Lewis 13            
     3) 1387 Julian Lenartowicz 14      4) 1378 Dan Ayzenberg 12          
  9 Hamden Tc-Ct                                        3:23.50   2 
     1) 951 Kendall Walker 12           2) 947 Michael Boateng 12         
     3) 949 Ryan Pearl 13               4) 950 Trevor Perry 14            
 10 Apex Tc-Nc                                          3:23.84   2 
     1) 53 Jalen Ware 13                2) 50 Tyler Cook 15               
     3) 51 Danny Fredenburg 12          4) 52 Collin Gibbons 12           
 11 Milford Tc-De                                       3:23.93   2 
     1) 1430 Taiwan Savage 12           2) 1428 Joshua Johnson 12         
     3) 1426 Bryson Cartwright 12       4) 1425 Isaiah Brown 12           
 12 Spartan Tc-Nj                                       3:24.27   2 
     1) 2182 Marcel Steele 14           2) 2183 Tyrone Underwood 13       
     3) 2180 Collin Corsey 13           4) 2181 James Norman 12           
 13 Nova Tc-In                                          3:24.57   1 
     1) 1683 Presley Martin 14          2) 1689 Spencer Wieczorek 12      
     3) 1680 Luke Briggs 12             4) 1678 Sogo Akinyosoye 13        
 14 Park Ridge Tc-Nj                                    3:24.93   1 
     1) 1728 Matt Zuccaro 12            2) 1726 Brian Kalafut 13          
     3) 1725 Kyle Bolella 12            4) 1727 John Malespina 12         
 15 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:25.49   1 
     1) 1762 Austin Brewster 12         2) 1769 Jason Hiou 12             
     3) 1768 Zachary Grube 12           4) 1770 Nick Ingham 12            
 16 Warriors Tc-Ma                                      3:25.62   2 
     1) 3071 Nick Santangelo 13         2) 3067 Asher Gray 12             
     3) 3066 Luke Goodrich 13           4) 3069 Anderson Koenig 12        
 17 Fauquier Tc-Va                                      3:26.55   1 
     1) 786 Ed Delavergne 14            2) 784 Joseph Burke 12            
     3) 787 Frank Delavergne 14         4) 793 Thomas White 12            
 18 Absegami Tc-Nj                                      3:27.17   1 
     1) 12 Almon Taylor 12              2) 13 Kyle Wiggins 12             
     3) 8 Sean Ahern 12                 4) 11 Jared Ganiel 12             
 19 Narragansett Tc-Ri                                  3:28.12   1 
     1) 1557 Aaron Libman 12            2) 1559 Steve Smith 12            
     3) 1558 Ryan Luddy 13              4) 1556 Deveron Gordon 12         
 20 KP Athletics-MI                                     3:32.21   3 
     1) 1182 Dominick McElwee-Gross 13  2) 1184 Anwar Munye 12            
     3) 1175 Quaye Cobbs 12             4) 1185 Joe Riggins 13            
 21 Bobcat Tc-Va                                        3:32.61   1 
     1) 265 Christian Go 12             2) 267 Alex Merritt 13            
     3) 266 Michael McCormack 13        4) 268 Matt Satterwhite 12        
 -- Mt. St. Michael Tc-Ny                                    DQ   3  Lane Violation
     1) 1535 Anton Porter 15            2) 1532 Dorwin Mitchell 13        
     3) 1531 Taelor Gibson 12           4) 1534 Bruce Parker 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
================================================================
    National:   7:28.75  6/17/2011   Long Beach Poly, Long Beach, CA           
        Meet:   7:56.24  6/17/2011   New Canaan, New Canaan, CT                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lowell Tc-Ma                                        8:01.25  
     1) 1296 Michael Kalenoski 13       2) 1300 Tyler Richards 14         
     3) 1301 Andrew Whitney 14          4) 1291 Patrick Coppinger 13      
  2 Knightdale Tc-Nc                                    8:02.32  
     1) 1161 Corey Aikens 14            2) 1167 Henry Kiedy 14            
     3) 1170 Jalen Scott 12             4) 1172 Myles White 12            
  3 Andover Tc-Ma                                       8:03.07  
     1) 46 Patrick O'Sullivan 12        2) 44 Will Klien 12               
     3) 45 Micheal Maldari 13           4) 43 Ryan Cooney 12              
  4 Methuen Tc-Ma                                       8:03.73  
     1) 1372 Mike O'Donnell 13          2) 1373 Lucas Parsons 12          
     3) 1370 Conor Clark 12             4) 1374 John St. Hilaire 15       
  5 Ridgefield Tc-Ct                                    8:03.97  
     1) 1974 Ben O'Regan 12             2) 1973 Blake Liebling 12         
     3) 1972 McCall Keller 13           4) 1971 Connor Findlay 13         
  6 Carolina Allstars-NC                                8:04.82  
     1) 375 Brian Davis 12              2) 377 Clay Jones 12              
     3) 376 William Holloway 13         4) 378 Parker Lee 15              
  7 Cape Cod Harriers                                   8:06.00  
     1) 361 Jake Moore 12               2) 357 Andrew Burke 14            
     3) 360 Jake Meredith 12            4) 359 Andrew Herwig 12           
  8 Princeton Tc-Nj                                     8:08.55  
     1) 1910 Ian McIsaac 13             2) 1911 Matt Wong 13              
     3) 1908 Conor Donahue 14           4) 1909 Kevin Ivanov 12           
  9 Southeast Raleigh Tc-Nc                             8:08.96  
     1) 2153 James Branch 13            2) 2162 Robert Williams 14        
     3) 2159 Jamaree Murray 14          4) 2156 David Connor 14           
 10 Columbia Tc-Nj                                      8:09.18  
     1) 528 Victor Jimenez 13           2) 529 Jake King 13               
     3) 523 Emmanual Grant 13           4) 525 Ian Hanson 13              
 11 Milford Tc-De                                       8:09.46  
     1) 1428 Joshua Johnson 12          2) 1430 Taiwan Savage 12          
     3) 1427 Michael Doughty 12         4) 1425 Isaiah Brown 12           
 12 Hackensack Tc-Nj                                    8:10.21  
     1) 932 Aaron Romero 12             2) 931 John Pujols 12             
     3) 930 Chris Mascetti 14           4) 928 Carlos Coronado 12         
 13 Pioneer Tc-Ma                                       8:10.25  
     1) 1821 Connor Murphy 14           2) 1820 Griffin Monahan 12        
     3) 1817 Alex Crowley 13            4) 1816 Joseph Clark 12           
 14 Carmel Rc-Ny                                        8:11.14  
     1) 371 Terence Jennings 12         2) 370 Eric Holt 13               
     3) 374 Cyd Scott 14                4) 373 Benito Muniz 15            
 15 North Raleigh Christian A                           8:11.20  
     1) 1615 Tyler Hatton 13            2) 1616 Grant Rodgers 14          
     3) 1617 Chase Shermer 12           4) 1618 Ryan Speer 15             
 16 Western Branch Tc-Va                                8:11.97  
     1) 3209 Darnell Evan Ringo 13      2) 3211 Tyson Robinson 15         
     3) 3178 Eric Ellis 14              4) 3173 Breon Donald 13           
 17 Barrington Tc-Ri                                    8:12.01  
     1) 113 Andrew Hemingway 12         2) 115 Sam Karlin 12              
     3) 112 John Connolly 12            4) 111 Tom Barry 13               
 18 Bishop England Tc-Sc                                8:12.06  
     1) 179 Andrew Furmanchik 13        2) 180 Nathan Leach 12            
     3) 181 Alex Righi 13               4) 182 Gabe Thesing 12            
 19 Metuchen Tc-Nj                                      8:12.54  
     1) 1385 Troy Kanasaka 12           2) 1391 James Poandl 14           
     3) 1379 Tom Biancomano 13          4) 1395 Brian Sullivan 14         
 20 Tallwood Tc-Va                                      8:12.59  
     1) 2374 Chad Flood 13              2) 2372 Chris Church 12           
     3) 2375 Glenn Rose 12              4) 2373 Stefvon Ellington 13      
 21 McDonogh Tc-Md                                      8:13.37  
     1) 1352 Damon Harty 12             2) 1357 Mikey Singer 15           
     3) 1349 Matt Brown 13              4) 1355 Patrick Rollo 12          
 22 Kenowa Hills Harriers-MI                            8:16.05  
     1) 1143 Russ Werra 12              2) 1141 Adam Bundy 15             
     3) 1140 Donovan Brazier 15         4) 1139 Jeff Bajema 13            
 23 Lexington Tc-Ma                                     8:16.63  
     1) 1252 Arnold Joseph 14           2) 1250 Felix Cancre 13           
     3) 1251 Felix Chung 13             4) 1249 Conor Bloomer 12          
 24 Kings Tc-Oh                                         8:19.92  
     1) 1159 Patrick Winebar 12         2) 1156 Aaron Matheus 13          
     3) 1157 Ben Matheus 14             4) 1158 Bryan Warden 12           
 25 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                               8:20.82  
     1) 1849 Sean Cobo 14               2) 1866 Danny Lacey 14            
     3) 1872 Jeff Peters 12             4) 1884 John Willemson 14         
 26 Riverbend Tc-Va                                     8:21.65  
     1) 1991 Shaquon Wilkins 12         2) 1990 Daniel Sequeira 13        
     3) 1989 Nate Lasker 13             4) 1988 Garrett Horne 13          
 27 Northern Guilford Tc-Nc                             8:22.04  
     1) 1629 Jon Knight 14              2) 1627 Michael Elwood 14         
     3) 1628 Jimmy Hollingworth 13      4) 1626 John Elwood 12            
 28 Wantagh Tc-Ny                                       8:22.84  
     1) 3052 Dan Charytonowicz 12       2) 3053 Mike Darnell 12           
     3) 3056 Danny Reilly 12            4) 3057 Timmy Reilly 14           
 29 John Carroll Tc-Md                                  8:23.44  
     1) 1106 Derek Alban 13             2) 1109 David Knaide 13           
     3) 1107 Andrew Ellis 12            4) 1110 Ben Pickett 12            
 30 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                            8:25.39  
     1) 877 James Finney 14             2) 881 Kyle Musto 12              
     3) 873 Christian Brady 12          4) 871 patrick araya 13           
 31 KP Athletics-MI                                     8:26.13  
     1) 1185 Joe Riggins 13             2) 1184 Anwar Munye 12            
     3) 1175 Quaye Cobbs 12             4) 1174 Adam Cichon 13            
 32 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              8:30.70  
     1) 1075 Steven Bomba 13            2) 1076 Michael Brereton 13       
     3) 1086 Kelsey Watson 13           4) 1073 Rory Beglane 12           
 33 Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                  8:40.22  
     1) 1487 Connor Whelan 12           2) 1475 Alec Manson 13            
     3) 1477 Kyle O'Connor 14           4) 1464 Mark Bloshuk 14           
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   1:28.20  6/19/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
        Meet:   1:33.06  6/18/2010   Central, Providence, RI                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Providence Cobras-RI                                1:34.53   2 
     1) 1917 Raniel Isaac 12            2) 1914 Napoleon Askie 12         
     3) 1916 Joel Ikuejamofo 12         4) 1919 Jose Ortiz 12             
  2 Great Oak Tc-Ca                                     1:34.68   2 
     1) 903 Jason Bell 15               2) 904 Joshuah Bell 15            
     3) 910 Jeremy Marino 12            4) 911 Dre McIntosh 13            
  3 Union Catholic TC                                   1:35.63   1 
     1) 2927 Steven Franco 14           2) 2936 Braeden Rembert 12        
     3) 2926 Kenny Evely 14             4) 2922 Obafemi Animashaun 14     
  4 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       1:36.03   2 
     1) 1763 Christopher Cennami 13     2) 1773 Duni Vlasi 13             
     3) 1762 Austin Brewster 12         4) 1770 Nick Ingham 12            
  5 Naperville Tc-Il                                    1:36.49   1 
     1) 1553 James Sampson 14           2) 1546 Noah Heupel 14            
     3) 1549 Eric Metoyer 12            4) 1552 Nick Rafacz 14            
  6 Rye Country Day Tc-Ny                               1:36.88   2 
     1) 2011 Chibueze Nwakeze 12        2) 2013 Sam Sterm 12              
     3) 2007 William Chavers 12         4) 2014 Michael Thomas 12         
  7 Boardman Tc-Oh                                      1:38.96   2 
     1) 257 Turel Thompson 14           2) 252 Brian bodrick 14           
     3) 254 Darel Green 12              4) 253 Alan Burns 14              
  8 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              1:39.60   1 
     1) 1083 Jacob Lawrence 14          2) 1081 Matt Howard 12            
     3) 1078 Jon Diakanwa 12            4) 1077 Joey Correia 12           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===================================================================
    National:   3:19.58  3/27/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                    
        Meet:   3:30.74  6/16/2011   East Kentwood, Kentwood, MI               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haverford School Tc-Pa                              3:34.04   2 
     1) 989 Andrew Wiener 13            2) 986 Christoppher Morgan 13     
     3) 983 Geoffrey Bocobo 12          4) 984 Lucas Elek 13              
  2 Archbishop Curley Tc-Md                             3:35.54   2 
     1) 58 Brandon Chambers 14          2) 57 Carmelo Barresi 13          
     3) 60 Kyle Hunt 13                 4) 61 Liam May 13                 
  3 Union Catholic TC                                   3:39.33   2 
     1) 2927 Steven Franco 14           2) 2922 Obafemi Animashaun 14     
     3) 2930 Zach Ghizzone 13           4) 2926 Kenny Evely 14            
  4 D.C. Warriors Tc-Dc                                 3:39.63   1 
     1) 609 Caleb Smith 14              2) 610 Davaughn Taylor 13         
     3) 612 Kevin Thompson 14           4) 607 Deandre Horton 13          
  5 Hillies Tc-Ma                                       3:39.71   2 
     1) 1015 Ronsard Masamba 13         2) 1018 Phil Sasso-Flanagan 13    
     3) 1014 Patrick Garvey 12          4) 1017 Michael McNaughton 12     
  6 Naperville Tc-Il                                    3:40.05   1 
     1) 1553 James Sampson 14           2) 1550 Ty Moss 15                
     3) 1548 Andres Martinez 12         4) 1554 Taylor Soltys 12          
  7 Chestnut Hill Academy Tc-                           3:41.10   2 
     1) 478 Dan Trulear 12              2) 475 Mac Concannon 13           
     3) 477 Jamil Poole 13              4) 474 Graham Allen 14            
  8 Iona Prep School Tc-Ny                              3:41.11   1 
     1) 1082 Austin Jones 13            2) 1083 Jacob Lawrence 14         
     3) 1077 Joey Correia 12            4) 1078 Jon Diakanwa 12           
  9 Peabody Tc-Ma                                       3:43.52   1 
     1) 1772 Michael Reardon 12         2) 1768 Zachary Grube 12          
     3) 1769 Jason Hiou 12              4) 1765 Thomas D'Amato 12         
 10 Hendrick Hudson HS                                  3:48.13   1 
     1) 998 Chris Calcutti 12           2) 1004 Daniel Reiner 12          
     3) 997 Bradley Barthelmes 13       4) 1003 Cameron Rasmussen 12      
 11 Absegami Tc-Nj                                      3:48.68   2 
     1) 9 Tyler Bing 13                 2) 13 Kyle Wiggins 12             
     3) 11 Jared Ganiel 12              4) 8 Sean Ahern 12                
 
Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Ht: 6-2.75; Progression: 6-4.75, 6-8.75, 6-10.5,
 7-0.25, 7-1.75, 7-3.25, 7-5, 7-6, 7-7.25
    National:    7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                   
        Meet:    6-06  6/17/2011   Zachary Grube, Peabody, MA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1541 Robert Tutein       12 Nanuet, NY               2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   233 Demario Gray        13 Bloomfield, CT           2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2022 Spencer Walden      12 Carthage, NC             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2790 Michael Rufrano     12 Port Washington, NY      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  2033 Keilan McMillan-Mo  12 Schenectady, NY          1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6   146 Alex Rowe           12 Indianapolis, IN         1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  1290 Gilberto Brown      12 Lowell, MA               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  7  1160 Michael Abram       12 Knightdale, NC           1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
  7   972 Jesse Freeman       13 Lillington, NC           1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 10  1177 Melvin Harris       12 Kentwood, MI             1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 10  1768 Zachary Grube       12 Peabody, MA              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 10   531 Xavier McIntosh     12 Maplewood, NJ            1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
       XO  XXX 
 13  1178 Brent Kimbrel       15 Grand Rapids, MI         1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 13  2401 Mitchell McGinty    12 Lincoln, MA              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 13  2550 Hakiem Horton       13 Trenton, NJ              1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  1236 Elwood Taylor III   12 Hightstown, NJ              NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --  1806 Joey Reed           13 Indianapolis, IN            NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --  2611 Rickey James        14 Smyrna, GA                  NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --  1235 Joseph Paek         12 Lawrenceville, NJ           NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --   783 Marquis Seamon      14 Philadelphia, PA            NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --  1431 Ryan Thomas         14 Milford, DE                 NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --  1014 Patrick Garvey      12 Haverhill, MA               NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --  2572 Nick Miller         13 Bear, DE                    NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --  2718 Myles Lazarou       14 Summerfield, NC             NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --  1407 Will Kendall        14 Midlothian, VA              NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --  2544 Xavier Bailey       14 Trenton, NJ                 NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --   586 Lawrence Warwick    13 Coventry, RI                NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 --  1082 Austin Jones        13 Hartsdale, NY               NH            
     1.90 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
 Opening Ht: 13-8.5.  Progression: 14-2.5, 14-8.25, 15-2.25,
 15-8, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8, 16-11.75, 17-3, 17-5.75, 17-8.5,
 17-11.25
 Flights will be contested simultaneously at 2 separate pits
    National:   18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, OR                    
        Meet:   15-09  6/16/2011   Patrick Anderson, Kane, PA                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1053 Eric Geider         13 Demarest, NJ             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1  3010 Ryan Potter         12 Annandale, NJ            4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  1148 Ethan Smith         13 Hillsborough, NC         4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  2727 Michael Cyphers     12 Grantham, NH             4.63m   15-02.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  1207 Daniel Emery        12 Battle Creek, MI         4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6  2710 Harrison Booth      12 Raleigh, NC              4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6  1630 Thor Smith          13 Greensboro, NC           4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  1663 Tyler Marsengill    12 Rock Hill, SC            4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  2907 Dylan Chance Parml  13 Palmyra, VA              4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  2761 Bryan Morris        12 Rumson, NJ               4.48m   14-08.25 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11  1840 Shelton McLean      12 Merritt Island, FL       4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O    O  XXX 
 12   807 Bradley Johnson     12 Virginia Beach, VA       4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12  1478 Jordan Pacheco      13 Rockaway, NJ             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12  1576 Tim Murphy          12 New Fairfield, CT        4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
 15  1446 Ed Simon            12 Fairfax, VT              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16  3101 Jeffrey Mastrantuo  12 Waverly, NY              4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17  1187 Justin Williams     12 Kentwood, MI             4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17  2672 Noah Gary           14 Dexter, MI               4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17  3339 Adam Tuck           12 Glen Allen, VA           4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17  2911 Derek O'Connell     12 Virginia Beach, VA       4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
        P  XXO    P  XXX 
 21  2089 Ian West            15 Wilson, NC               4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22  2522 Eric Oliviera       12 Alliance NC, NC          4.33m   14-02.50 
     4.18 4.33 4.48 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23  1056 Todd Uckermark      14 Warwick, NY              4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
        O  XXX 
 23  1941 Casey Simmons       13 Randleman, NC            4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
        O  XXX 
 23  2707 Jose San Miguel     13 Morrisville, NC          4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
        O  XXX 
 26   833 Tony Armstrong      13 Fort Wayne, IN           4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
       XO  XXX 
 27  1551 Andrew Peterson     12 Naperville, IL           4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
      XXO  XXX 
 27  1469 Tyler Fitzpatrick   12 Rockaway, NJ             4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
      XXO  XXX 
 27  3269 Dustin Triplett     12 Boomer, NC               4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
      XXO  XXX 
 27  1205 Scott Watson        12 Perry, MI                4.18m   13-08.50 
     4.18 4.33 
      XXO  XXX 
 --  2910 Coy Seneff          13 Union Hall, VA              NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --  1437 Trip Chewning       13 Henrico, VA                 NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --  2280 Forrest Lasher      12 Wake Forest, NC             NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --   889 Samuel Shipley      13 Frederick, MD               NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --  2995 Ben Shank           12 Camp Hill, PA               NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --   648 Zachary Campbell    13 Henrico, VA                 NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --   789 Grant Holmes        13 Hume, VA                    NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --  2579 Marcus Blessing     12 Howey in the Hills,         NH            
     4.18 
      XXX 
 --  2687 James Harris        12 Boone, NC                   NH            
     4.18 4.33 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:      26-10  6/27/2009   Marquise Goodwin, Rowlett, TX            
        Meet:   23-03.25  6/18/2010   Vernon Carter, Cahokia, IL               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2867 Bryson Brown        12 Duncan, SC               6.97m   3.8  22-10.50 
     FOUL(1.2) 6.68m(1.6) 6.97m(3.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.9) 6.90m(1.1)
  2   324 Donmanique Hardy    13 Lawrenceville, VA        6.92m   0.5  22-08.50 
     6.56m(1.4) 6.81m(1.3) 5.00m(3.2) 6.92m(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 6.82m(2.2)
  3  1358 De'Vion Tate        12 Erie, PA                 6.90m   2.6  22-07.75 
     6.69m(3.4) 6.72m(5.8) 6.52m(2.1) 6.65m(3.4) 6.90m(2.6) 6.87m(2.2)
  4  1162 Kimani Hoffman      14 Knightdale, NC           6.90m   1.9  22-07.75 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.5) 6.56m(2.2) 6.87m(1.1) 6.51m(1.9) 6.90m(1.9)
  5   338 Corey Williams      13 Lexington, KY            6.89m   3.6  22-07.25 
     FOUL(2.7) 6.89m(3.6) 6.33m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 6.64m(2.3) FOUL(2.1)
  6  2604 Joshua McCullan     12 Hinesville, GA           6.80m   2.4  22-03.75 
     6.47m(2.2) 6.54m(2.9) 6.80m(2.4) 6.21m(1.7) 6.28m(1.5) 6.47m(0.3)
  7   327 Tre Duncan          12 Lexington, KY            6.77m   0.5  22-02.50 
     PASS      FOUL(0.5) 6.76m(5.2) 6.77m(0.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5)
  8  1144 Travis Jenkins      12 Essex, MD                6.67m   2.3  21-10.75 
     6.55m(1.8) 6.66m(2.2) 6.67m(2.3) 6.56m(3.0) 6.61m(1.3) FOUL(1.7)
  9   757 Ronald B. Geohagha  12 Orangeburg, SC           6.54m   3.3  21-05.50 
     6.23m(1.6) 5.94m(1.5) 6.54m(3.3)         
 10  2937 Christoffe Scott    13 Roselle, NJ              6.47m   2.7  21-02.75 
     6.21m(2.6) 6.28m(2.0) 6.47m(2.7)         
 11  2625 Blake Barlow        12 Westfield, IN            6.44m   2.5  21-01.50 
     6.44m(2.5) FOUL(3.1) 6.13m(1.5)         
 12  1684 Devyn Mikell        13 Avon, IN                 6.40m   1.8  21-00.00 
     6.14m(1.9) 6.18m(2.9) 6.40m(1.8)         
 13  3378 Brandon Bulla       12 Hope Mills, NC           6.34m   2.1  20-09.75 
     6.29m(1.5) 6.26m(3.2) 6.34m(2.1)         
 14   846 Kaifa Boyce         12 Montgomery Village,      6.15m   2.2  20-02.25 
     6.15m(2.2) 5.83m(1.9) 6.05m(2.6)         
 15  2638 Andrew Bolze        14 Hingham, MA              6.15m   5.0  20-02.25 
     FOUL(2.9) 6.15m(5.0) 6.00m(0.8)         
 16   147 Anthony Stella      12 Indianapolis, IN         6.06m   1.1  19-10.75 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.4) 6.06m(1.1)         
 17   233 Demario Gray        13 Bloomfield, CT           5.95m   2.0  19-06.25 
     5.95m(2.0) 5.76m(1.7) 5.94m(3.3)         
 18  2200 Quinderius Nalls    13 Birmingham, AL           5.94m   1.8  19-06.00 
     5.94m(1.8) FOUL(5.0) 5.78m(0.1)         
 19   778 Jethro St. Hubert   12 Jupiter, FL              5.80m   2.7  19-00.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 5.80m(2.7) 5.26m(2.1)         
 --  1564 Cody Minnig         13 Levittown, PA             FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.4)         
 
Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
    National:   54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, LA        
        Meet:   47-02.50  6/17/2011   Rueben Malone, Harnette Cent, Angier,NC  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2703 Matthew Colvin      12 Greensboro, NC          14.48m   3.1  47-06.25 
     13.80m(3.0) 13.95m(3.2) 13.63m(1.5) 14.04m(4.9) 14.20m(2.4) 14.48m(3.1)
  2  2090 Marquis Childress   13 Smithfield, VA          14.34m   0.5  47-00.75 
     FOUL(3.0) 14.28m(1.0) 13.77m(2.5) FOUL(5.6) 14.34m(0.5) FOUL(2.1)
  3  3256 Travis Redmond      12 Mableton, GA            14.24m   1.3  46-08.75 
     13.01m(3.5) 14.11m(4.7) 13.63m(0.1) 13.53m(2.4) 14.24m(1.3) 13.55m(3.1)
  4  2200 Quinderius Nalls    13 Birmingham, AL          14.24m   3.2  46-08.75 
     13.47m(3.3) 14.24m(3.2) 13.61m(2.8) FOUL(2.1) 12.96m(1.6) 13.32m(2.2)
  5  2029 Robert Plummer      13 Scarsdale, NY           13.93m   1.9  45-08.50 
     FOUL(3.4) 13.93m(1.9) 13.61m(-0.1) 13.46m(3.4) 13.47m(3.2) 13.80m(0.2)
  6  2836 Christopher Spadar  13 Holland, PA             13.80m   4.0  45-03.50 
     13.80m(4.0) 13.06m(0.8) FOUL(2.8) 13.30m(4.0) FOUL(4.2) 13.49m(3.7)
  7   294 Myles Fowler        12 Bay Shore, NY           13.75m   3.3  45-01.50 
     FOUL(4.0) 13.75m(3.3) 13.07m(2.8) FOUL(5.6) 12.76m(3.4) 13.32m(1.6)
  8  2094 Daniel Hardge       12 Phenix City, AL         13.68m   3.3  44-10.75 
     13.68m(3.3) 13.39m(2.0) 13.64m(2.7) 13.28m(2.5) 13.46m(3.4) 13.13m(2.6)
  9   778 Jethro St. Hubert   12 Jupiter, FL             13.63m   0.1  44-08.75 
     13.28m(2.5) 13.41m(4.4) 13.63m(0.1)         
 10  1088 Tyler Bell          12 Morresville, NC         13.53m   1.6  44-04.75 
     FOUL(2.8) 13.53m(1.6) FOUL(2.3)          
 11   531 Xavier McIntosh     12 Maplewood, NJ           13.50m   2.3  44-03.50 
     13.03m(1.8) 13.50m(2.3) 12.81m(0.5)           
 12   170 Chris Wong          12 Waldwick, NJ            13.47m   1.2  44-02.50 
     13.24m(3.3) 13.47m(1.2) 12.84m(3.7)           
 13  2512 Reggie Hines        12 Greenville, NC          13.39m   0.7  43-11.25 
     13.38m(2.9) 13.26m(3.7) 13.39m(0.7)           
 14    14 Stuart Walters      13 Charleston, SC          13.27m   1.2  43-06.50 
     13.27m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) 13.06m(4.5)            
 15  3166 Alston Cobb         12 Chesapeake, VA          13.23m   3.7  43-05.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 13.22m(1.9) 13.23m(3.7)         
 16   753 Kemoko Turay        13 Newark, NJ              13.21m   2.5  43-04.25 
     13.11m(4.7) 13.21m(2.5) 13.13m(2.9)         
 17  2937 Christoffe Scott    13 Roselle, NJ             13.18m   1.2  43-03.00 
     13.14m(2.1) 13.18m(1.2) FOUL(3.8)         
 18  3185 Deonte Grant        13 Chesapeake, VA          12.84m   2.0  42-01.50 
     FOUL(2.4) 12.84m(2.0) FOUL(6.3)         
 19   846 Kaifa Boyce         12 Montgomery Village,     12.75m   1.9  41-10.00 
     12.75m(1.9) 12.61m(1.1) 12.73m(3.5)           
 --  2031 Mukhtar Barros      12 Schenectady, NY           FOUL                 
     FOUL(4.6) PASS      PASS              
 
Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   81-03.50  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Jefferson, Dallas, TX    
        Meet:   57-08.50  6/10/2010   Kaydon Davis, Mt. Vernon, NY             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1084 Will Pope           13 South Salem, NY         17.19m   56-04.75 
      16.39m  17.08m  16.92m  17.19m  FOUL  16.45m
  2   142 Tim Colbert         12 Indidnapolis, IN        16.57m   54-04.50 
      16.03m  FOUL  15.50m  15.68m  16.31m  16.57m
  3  2050 Zachary Porterfiel  12 Sharon, PA              16.54m   54-03.25 
      15.54m  16.13m  FOUL  16.21m  16.54m  16.07m
  4  2834 Luke Lewis          14 Hermitage, PA           16.52m   54-02.50 
      16.28m  FOUL  15.43m  16.37m  16.52m  16.44m
  5  1074 Billy Bishop        13 New Rochelle, NY        16.51m   54-02.00 
      15.56m  15.61m  15.26m  14.82m  16.51m  16.07m
  6  1347 Julian Nunally      13 Chattanooga, TN         16.16m   53-00.25 
      15.33m  15.99m  15.74m  15.77m  16.16m  15.37m
  7  3145 Joe Colao           13 Westerly, RI            15.83m   51-11.25 
      15.83m  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL  15.50m  FOUL
  8  1679 Chase Alexander     13 Avon, IN                15.76m   51-08.50 
      14.24m  15.12m  15.52m  15.76m  15.18m  14.35m
  9  1454 Henry Wilson        12 Montclair, NJ           15.42m   50-07.25 
      14.40m  15.26m  15.42m          
 10  2691 Scott Peretin       13 Chapel Hill, NC         15.42m   50-07.25 
      FOUL  14.84m  15.42m           
 11   232 Jaquille Grant      12 Bloomfield, CT          15.38m   50-05.50 
      13.93m  14.72m  15.38m         
 12  2883 Evan McCracken      15 Rogersville, TN         15.29m   50-02.00 
      15.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12  1180 Adam Martin         12 Caledonia, MI           15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.83m  15.29m  FOUL         
 14   585 Aaron Comery        13 Coventry, RI            15.24m   50-00.00 
      14.12m  FOUL  15.24m         
 15  1473 James Lane          12 Dover, NJ               15.16m   49-09.00 
      15.02m  14.67m  15.16m           
 16   325 Clarke Blackburn    12 Lexington, KY           14.90m   48-10.75 
      14.24m  13.92m  14.90m           
 17  2442 Roc-M Nesbitt       13 Throw1Deep, GA          14.80m   48-06.75 
      FOUL  14.80m  FOUL         
 18  2444 Jordan Pickerel     13 Throw1Deep, GA          14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19   785 Luca Carrillo       12 Marshall, VA            14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.63m  14.73m  14.75m         
 20  1375 Samuel Weeks        13 Methuen, MA             14.73m   48-04.00 
      14.00m  14.73m  14.60m          
 21  1992 Franklin Miller     12 staunton, VA            14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.15m  14.68m  FOUL           
 22  1975 Anthony Balboa      12 Ridgewood, NJ           14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.72m  14.46m  14.47m           
 23  2660 Joe Kaas            13 Frederick, MD           14.25m   46-09.00 
      14.16m  14.00m  14.25m           
 24   643 Christopher D'Amic  13 Chester, NY             14.08m   46-02.50 
      14.04m  13.79m  14.08m           
 25  2535 Marquis Williams    12 Greenville, NC          13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.79m  13.83m  13.33m           
 26    99 Austin Cannon       15 Mechanicsville, VA      13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.24m  13.50m          
 27   782 Shawn Scornaienchi  14 Philadelphia, PA        13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.35m  12.87m  FOUL           
 28  3046 Ellery Lassiter     14 Cincinnati, OH          12.91m   42-04.25 
      FOUL  12.86m  12.91m           
 29  2811 Zack Smelcer        13 Findlay, OH             12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.79m          
 
Boys Discus Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista CO               
        Meet:   164-11  6/16/2011   EJ Conway, Lutherville, MD                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1347 Julian Nunally      13 Chattanooga, TN         49.33m     161-10 
      FOUL  49.33m  45.01m  45.40m  45.40m  FOUL
  2  2442 Roc-M Nesbitt       13 Throw1Deep, GA          49.07m     161-00 
      39.36m  45.47m  FOUL  FOUL  49.07m  43.33m
  3   313 Bauvier Jackson     15 Pacolet, SC             48.61m     159-06 
      FOUL  48.61m  47.88m  FOUL  FOUL  45.42m
  4  3145 Joe Colao           13 Westerly, RI            48.42m     158-10 
      44.10m  48.42m  45.91m  46.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  2188 De'Shawn Sims       12 Spartanburg, SC         46.87m     153-09 
      43.30m  46.87m  44.62m  45.00m  44.11m  45.09m
  6   964 Levi Moreland       13 Augusta, WV             45.71m     150-00 
      42.03m  41.16m  45.71m  44.71m  FOUL  42.10m
  7  2437 Daniel Haugh        14 Throw1Deep, GA          45.51m     149-04 
      44.24m  45.51m  45.06m  43.26m  44.00m  FOUL
  8  2431 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1Deep, GA          45.50m     149-03 
      FOUL  42.65m  45.50m  44.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  2444 Jordan Pickerel     13 Throw1Deep, GA          44.79m     146-11 
      FOUL  40.39m  44.79m         
 10  2698 Alan Lindsey        12 Durham, NC              44.17m     144-11 
      42.27m  44.17m  FOUL         
 11  1114 Benjamin Melton     13 Richmond, VA            44.00m     144-04 
      44.00m  42.46m  FOUL         
 12   397 Tyler Silverman     12 Thurmont, MD            43.93m     144-01 
      41.39m  43.93m  43.73m         
 13  1923 Kevin Mackey        13 Whiteford, MD           43.86m     143-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.86m         
 14  1555 Carlos Varela-Hern  13 Naperville, IL          43.54m     142-10 
      FOUL  43.54m  42.37m         
 15  2660 Joe Kaas            13 Frederick, MD           43.49m     142-08 
      42.02m  42.35m  43.49m         
 16  1473 James Lane          12 Dover, NJ               43.21m     141-09 
      43.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17  3046 Ellery Lassiter     14 Cincinnati, OH          42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  FOUL  39.87m         
 18  1084 Will Pope           13 South Salem, NY         42.86m     140-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.86m         
 19  2082 Tim Brennan         13 Cranbury, NJ            42.37m     139-00 
      42.37m  41.78m  FOUL         
 20  2914 Jarrell Bennett     13 Woods Crossroads, V     42.17m     138-04 
      42.17m  FOUL  39.53m         
 21  1452 Daniel Cano         12 Montclair, NJ           42.02m     137-10 
      42.02m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22  3346 Hsin Chin           12 La Grangeville, NY      42.01m     137-10 
      34.59m  42.01m  38.67m           
 23   916 Nick Ponzio         13 Temecula, CA            41.70m     136-10 
      FOUL  41.70m  FOUL         
 24   808 Nathaniel Szarmach  13 Palmyra, VA             41.38m     135-09 
      41.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25   816 Gustave Menocal     14 Bronx, NY               39.95m     131-01 
      38.00m  39.95m  38.13m         
 26  2451 Seth Whitener       15 Throw1Deep, GA          39.77m     130-06 
      39.77m  FOUL  38.64m         
 27  2450 Josh Whitener       13 Throw1Deep, GA          39.06m     128-02 
      38.09m  39.06m  38.58m         
 28  2445 Joseph Ruggiers     14 Throw1Deep, GA          38.87m     127-06 
      38.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29  1451 Amos Campbell       13 Montclair, NJ           37.98m     124-07 
      FOUL  37.98m  FOUL         
 30  2928 Tommy Freid         12 Rahway, NJ              37.81m     124-00 
      FOUL  37.81m  34.09m         
 31  1074 Billy Bishop        13 New Rochelle, NY        37.09m     121-08 
      29.88m  FOUL  37.09m         
 --   990 Kyle Ducharme       12 East Hardwick, VT         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Hammer Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   676 Matthew Zajac       14 Lynchburg, VA           53.53m     175-07 
      FOUL  53.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  2437 Daniel Haugh        14 Throw1Deep, GA          48.51m     159-02 
      45.10m  48.51m  47.46m  FOUL  46.92m  47.43m
  3  2439 Kyle Johnson        13 Throw1Deep, GA          46.98m     154-02 
      46.98m  43.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44.25m
  4  3332 Gino Giglio         12 Astoria, NY             46.09m     151-02 
      46.09m  FOUL  42.83m  FOUL  45.00m  FOUL
  5  2440 Kyle Littles        13 Throw1Deep, GA          44.47m     145-11 
      FOUL  42.34m  43.19m  39.53m  FOUL  44.47m
  6  2811 Zack Smelcer        13 Findlay, OH             41.90m     137-06 
      41.90m  40.18m  40.51m  FOUL  38.73m  40.57m
  7  1002 Joseph Quartucio    12 Cortlandt Manor, NY     40.60m     133-02 
      39.20m  FOUL  39.23m  39.28m  40.60m  FOUL
  8   195 Chris Celona        14 North Providence, R     40.11m     131-07 
      37.93m  40.11m  FOUL  38.19m  FOUL  40.08m
  9  2451 Seth Whitener       15 Throw1Deep, GA          36.38m     119-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.38m         
 10  2357 John Aronson        13 Syosset, NY             36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  29.97m  36.06m         
 11  2436 Brooks Hardy        13 Throw1Deep, GA          35.69m     117-01 
      35.69m  34.39m  35.49m         
 12  2429 Danny Andrews       15 Throw1Deep, GA          33.31m     109-03 
      33.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  1811 Dylan Gardner       13 Warwick, RI               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2444 Jordan Pickerel     13 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --  2431 Kenneth Brinson     15 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  2445 Joseph Ruggiers     14 Throw1Deep, GA            FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Emerging Elite
==========================================================================
    National:   241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, NY               
        Meet:   177-08  6/16/2011   Jake Cahan, New York, NY                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   815 Michael Goldstock   13 Bronx, NY               50.46m     165-07 
      50.14m  49.43m  44.96m  49.57m  47.92m  50.46m
  2  2401 Mitchell McGinty    12 Lincoln, MA             50.14m     164-06 
      FOUL  49.14m  46.87m  50.14m  47.84m  FOUL
  3  1001 Jack O'Brien        14 Croton-on-Hudson, N     48.15m     158-00 
      44.87m  44.81m  48.15m  46.48m  47.65m  47.82m
  4  3366 Ryan Kozlowski      13 Dallas, PA              47.49m     155-10 
      41.38m  44.32m  47.49m  40.54m  42.50m  42.88m
  5  1476 Conor McClain       14 Rockaway, NJ            47.24m     155-00 
      46.00m  44.05m  46.38m  44.50m  47.24m  46.01m
  6  3263 Alexis Mundo        13 Boston, MA              47.11m     154-07 
      47.11m  45.67m  46.49m  41.52m  43.62m  45.54m
  7  1766 Thomas Drover       13 Peabody, MA             46.41m     152-03 
      45.35m  46.41m  44.57m  44.77m  43.73m  44.42m
  8   167 Nicholas Regan      13 Englewood Cliffs, N     46.36m     152-01 
      44.82m  40.66m  46.36m  45.21m  41.62m  43.19m
  9  2294 Preston Elwell      14 Montgomery, AL          46.08m     151-02 
      44.85m  FOUL  46.08m         
 10  1472 DJ Jainarine        12 Dover, NJ               45.01m     147-08 
      44.45m  44.79m  45.01m         
 11  1039 Patrick DiIorio     13 Yardley, PA             44.97m     147-06 
      41.21m  44.84m  44.97m         
 12  3336 Dennis Barnes       14 Rockaway Park, NY       44.74m     146-09 
      44.74m  42.53m  42.29m         
 13  3114 Erik Maher             Roseland, NJ            44.60m     146-04 
      44.22m  39.09m  44.60m         
 14   817 James Scanlon       13 Thornwood, NY           44.43m     145-09 
      44.43m  40.02m  39.64m         
 15  2552 Jonathan Campbell   13 Towaco, NJ              44.07m     144-07 
      42.64m  44.07m  43.31m         
 16   362 Nicholas Hoffman-K  12 South Chatham, MA       43.90m     144-00 
      43.84m  43.90m  42.59m         
 17   351 Matt Alperin        12 West Caldwell, NJ       43.85m     143-10 
      43.85m  41.83m  FOUL         
 18   831 Jordan Roach        12 Palmyra, VA             42.74m     140-03 
      39.30m  FOUL  42.74m         
 19  2464 Jacob Moran         13 Pembroke, MA            42.72m     140-02 
      38.66m  36.35m  42.72m         
 20  3394 Travis Closs        14 Holmdel, NJ             41.91m     137-06 
      41.71m  41.91m  41.66m           
 21   738 Ryan Sadosky        12 Enfield, CT             41.87m     137-04 
      FOUL  41.18m  41.87m         
 22  2445 Joseph Ruggiers     14 Throw1Deep, GA          41.35m     135-08 
      41.35m  40.70m  FOUL          
 23   999 Michael Gabrielsen  14 Croton-on-Hudson, N     40.81m     133-11 
      40.81m  39.65m  36.73m         
 24   814 Terence Corbett     14 Bronx, NY               40.43m     132-08 
      36.82m  40.43m  FOUL         
 25   532 Enosh Motachwa      14 Maplewood, NJ           40.35m     132-04 
      38.47m  40.35m  34.82m         
 26   813 Peter Ciaccia       13 Bronx, NY               40.34m     132-04 
      39.18m  39.13m  40.34m         
 27   535 Eriq Royal          14 Maplewood, NJ           38.01m     124-08 
      37.94m  38.01m  35.12m         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Meet:   11.09  6/18/2011   Jahmaal Daniel, Fayetteville, NC            
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   382 Nyheim Hines        15 Wake Forest, NC          10.98Q  1.2  3 
  2  1186 Kevin Smith         15 East Grand Rapids,       11.04Q  0.8  2 
  3  2709 Jakara King-Penn    15 Pfafftown, NC            11.16Q  1.2  1 
  4  3351 Evan Lexo              Groton, MA               11.16q  0.8  2 
  5  1987 Vince Castillo      15 Donna, TX                11.21q  1.2  3 
  6  2423 Dwight Johnson      15 South Holland, IL        11.32q  1.2  1 
  7  2421 Andrew Smith        15 Saco, ME                 11.48q  1.2  3 
  8  3064 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH               11.52q  1.2  1 
  9  3259 Collins Ebozue      15 Boston, MA               11.53   1.2  3 
 10  1780 Woodrow Chris Jone  15 Ladson, SC               11.54   1.2  1 
 10  2508 Diamonte Foreman    15 Greenville, NC           11.54   1.2  3 
 12  2697 Jonathan Avery      15 Durham, NC               11.56   1.2  1 
 12  1037 Stanley Green       15 Burlington, NJ           11.56   0.8  2 
 14   897 Dionel Hiriams      15 Norfolk, VA              11.57   0.8  2 
 15   707 Brennan Seifert     15 Pemberville, OH          11.64   1.2  1 
 16   486 Darryl McNeil       15 Kew Gardens, NY          11.70   0.8  2 
 17  2262 Jeffrey Andrew Spe  15 Port Orange, FL          11.76   1.2  1 
 17  2225 Malik Chevry        15 Atlanta, GA              11.76   1.2  3 
 19   805 Thaddeus Cornick    15 Blandon, PA              11.88   0.8  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freshman
=====================================================================
        Meet:   11.09  6/18/2011   Jahmaal Daniel, Fayetteville, NC            
    Freshman:   10.35  2004        Jamar Ervin, Camden, NJ                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   382 Nyheim Hines        15 Wake Forest, NC          10.87   1.2 
  2  2709 Jakara King-Penn    15 Pfafftown, NC            10.89   1.2 
  3  1186 Kevin Smith         15 East Grand Rapids,       10.90   1.2 
  4  3351 Evan Lexo              Groton, MA               11.04   1.2 
  5  2421 Andrew Smith        15 Saco, ME                 11.24   1.2 
  6  1987 Vince Castillo      15 Donna, TX                11.25   1.2 
  7  2423 Dwight Johnson      15 South Holland, IL        11.28   1.2 
  8  3064 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH               11.54   1.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
        Meet:   48.62  6/16/2011   Jeffery Green, Northwestern, Miami, FL      
    Freshman:   46.55  7/24/1985   William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  2889 Myles Marshall      15 Kingwood, TX             49.72   4 
  2  2582 Rasheed Tatham      15 Pembroke Pines, FL       50.01   4 
  3   331 Bolaji Ogbulu       15 Lexington, KY            50.06   4 
  4   438 Micah Grier         15 Charlotte, NC            50.71   3 
  5  2382 Drake Gauthier      15 Flint, MI                51.07   4 
  6   442 Corey Thompson      15 Mount Holly, NC          51.37   3 
  7  2755 Joseph Gray         15 Princeton, NJ            51.48   3 
  8  1780 Woodrow Chris Jone  15 Ladson, SC               51.70   1 
  9   439 Corey Lewis         15 Charlotte, NC            52.11   1 
 10   903 Jason Bell          15 Temecula, CA             52.14   3 
 11   443 Maurice Mason       15 Charlotte, NC            52.40   2 
 12  1550 Ty Moss             15 Plainfield, IL           52.60   2 
 13   904 Joshuah Bell        15 Temecula, CA             52.63   2 
 14   417 Jacob Richter       15 Bismarck, ND             52.82   2 
 15  1374 John St. Hilaire    15 Methuen, MA              52.83   3 
 16  1356 Nihgel Scott        15 Edgewood, MD             52.96   4 
 17  3064 Chad Zallow         15 Warren, OH               53.70   1 
 18     5 Raymund Clark       15 Roselle, NJ              53.81   3 
 19   985 Alex Keszeli        15 Haverforf, PA            56.75   2 
 --   437 Vincent Crisp       15 Charlotte, NC               DQ   2  Lane Violation
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
        Meet:   4:17.46  6/18/2010   Samuel Prakel, Versailles, OH             
    Freshman:   4:15.07  2005        Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1888 James Burke         15 Port Jefferson, NY     4:22.27  
  2   809 Luke Gavigan        15 Blauvent, NY           4:22.68  
  3   637 Matthew Novak       15 Glen Allen, VA         4:25.33  
  4  1997 Marco Pompilj       15 New York, NY           4:27.32  
  5  2670 Lucas Arrivo        15 Ann Arbor, MI          4:27.55  
  6  3313 David Fitzgerald    15 Potomac, MD            4:28.17  
  7   926 Jeremy Spiezio      15 Greenwich, NY          4:28.48  
  8  1402 Collin Hahn         15 Chesterfield, VA       4:29.50  
  9   373 Benito Muniz        15 carmel, NY             4:30.77  
 10  1357 Mikey Singer        15 Eldersburg, MD         4:31.68  
 11   869 Sam Ritz            15 Meadowbrook, PA        4:32.74  
 12  2879 Adam Barnard        15 Gray, TN               4:32.97  
 13  1200 Jonathon Urbine     15 Lancaster, OH          4:35.10  
 14  1618 Ryan Speer          15 Raleigh, NC            4:35.63  
 15   292 Kunal Tangri        15 Troy, MI               4:37.01  
 16  1796 Ben McDermott       15 Pearl River, NY        4:37.08  
 17  3040 Craig Corti         15 stockholm, NJ          4:38.49  
 18  2699 Joshua Mitchell     15 Durham, NC             4:39.32  
 19  2746 Patrick Tonero      15 Livingston, NJ         4:41.64  
 20  1448 Zachary Boone       15 Bakersville, NC        4:42.53  
 21  1682 Taylor Kleyn        15 Plainfield, IN         4:42.76  
 22  2358 Tyler Italiano      15 Syosset, NY            4:44.85  
 23  2612 Kaleb McLeod        15 Soperton, GA           4:51.14  
 24  2363 Tyler Tarnowski     15 Syosset, NY            4:55.44  
 --  2852 Sam Ritz            15 rydal, PA                  DNF  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1997 Marco Pompilj       15 New York, NY           9:36.81  
  2   345 Alex Corbett        15 Annandale, VA          9:44.38  
  3  2627 Stuart McNutt       15 Overland Park, KS      9:47.14  
  4  2585 Sukhi Khosla        15 Tallahassee, FL        9:49.71  
  5  3040 Craig Corti         15 stockholm, NJ          9:52.36  
  6  1796 Ben McDermott       15 Pearl River, NY        9:57.30  
  7  3337 Ryan McGorty        15 Fairfax, VA           10:01.08  
  8   220 Noah Combs          15 Blacksburg, VA        10:03.04  
  9   378 Parker Lee          15 Fuquay-Varina, NC     10:10.01  
 10  1912 Jacob Rist          15 Princeton, NJ         10:13.09  
 11  2600 Drew Sands          15 Atlanta, GA           10:22.73  
 12   799 Nick Butler         15 Fishers, IN           10:24.56  
 13    36 Zach Gentry         15 Crozet, VA            10:30.15  


Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3165 7658 1875 5
2013 5923 11107 9910 7
2012 3653 6559 12968 1
2011 1240 1320 2430 8
2010 1753 1131 1462 3
2009 575 684 1683 36
2008 65 151 101 51
2007 1 17    
2006   12    
2005   8    
2004   9    
2003 32 8    
2002   8    
2001 209 9    
2000 533 13    
1999   2    
1994 1      
1991 1      
1984 1      
1983 1      
1982 1      
1972 1      
1971 1      
1970 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1962 1      
1954 1