Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

AK (0)
AZ (0)
CT (0)
DE (0)
DC (0)
FL (0)
GA (0)
HI (0)
KY (0)
ME (0)
MD (0)
MS (0)
NV (0)
NH (0)
NM (0)
NC (0)
ND (0)
OK (0)
RI (0)
SC (0)
SD (0)
TN (0)
VT (0)
VA (0)
WA (0)
WV (0)
WY (0)
All (1131)
 

News

 

2010 Entries - NXN Midwest Regional

Published by
ross   on Nov 11 2010, 11:01 PM

 

 

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Found.,Inc - Organization License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/11/2010 08:27 AM
Nike Cross Nationals Midwest Regional - 11/14/2010
Terre Haute, IN
Performance List

Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Rosie Biehl 13 Calumet Regi
2 Sarah Bobby 13 Calumet Regi
3 Linda Graff 12 Calumet Regi
4 Celena Guerrero 14 Calumet Regi
5 Holly Higdon 12 Calumet Regi
6 Elena Lancioni 14 Calumet Regi
7 Kristin Stapay 11 Calumet Regi
8 Maria Espinoza 12 Columbus Tho
9 Jaclyn Gill 12 Columbus Tho
10 Bethany Westbrook 12 Columbus Tho
11 Laurel Wolfe 12 Columbus Tho
12 Madison Woodard 14 Columbus Tho
13 Alexandra Cibula 14 Davidson XC
14 Olivia Coonfare 14 Davidson XC
15 Claire Lieburn 11 Davidson XC
16 Ellie Rogers 12 Davidson XC
17 Anna Saelens 11 Davidson XC
18 Danielle Trisel 12 Davidson XC
19 Hannah Wolansky 13 Davidson XC
20 Hanna Anderson 14 Downers Grov
21 Vera Lestina 12 Downers Grov
22 Mira Marchioretto 14 Downers Grov
23 Carolyn Peters 11 Downers Grov
24 Kathleen Riordan 11 Downers Grov
25 Meredith Robinson 14 Downers Grov
26 Sophia Robinson 12 Downers Grov
27 Courtney Schmitt 11 Downers Grov
28 Jordan Spivak 13 Downers Grov
29 Annalise Andreacchi 13 Kroy TC
30 Elizabeth Fetscher 13 Kroy TC
31 Kathryn Hagstrom 13 Kroy TC
32 Not Yet Known Kroy TC
33 Kristen O'Malley 13 Kroy TC
34 Katherine Schemmel 13 Kroy TC
35 Della Weiner 13 Kroy TC
36 Amanda Bombard 13 Loyola XC Cl
37 Madeline Durso 13 Loyola XC Cl
38 Maddy Fassett 13 Loyola XC Cl
39 Ellen Kulik 14 Loyola XC Cl
40 Rose McBride 13 Loyola XC Cl
41 Ashley Calvani 13 Mason TC
42 Alyssa Ross 11 Mason TC
43 Marti Sumrall 13 Mason TC
44 Meredith Touby 12 Mason TC
45 Lauren Wood 13 Mason TC
46 Stephanie Burbidge 11 Palatine XC
47 Carly Colvin 12 Palatine XC
48 Liz Cox 13 Palatine XC
49 Cassidy McPherson 14 Palatine XC
50 Kristen Olson 12 Palatine XC
51 Erin Buckallew 14 TH North Gir
52 Kiowa Burris 13 TH North Gir
53 Meghan Collins 13 TH North Gir
54 Kelsey Corr 13 TH North Gir
55 Emily Cotterman 12 TH North Gir
56 Courtney Eleopoulos 12 TH North Gir
57 Mallory Reed 11 TH North Gir
58 Jennifer Howland 12 Una-Il-Elbur
59 Marissa Guiang 11 Una-Il-Oak_b
60 Jessica Lecher 14 Una-In-Carme
61 Megan Armstrong 11 Una-In-India
62 Kara Smith 12 Una-In-Kewan
63 Cara Love 12 Una-In-Russi

Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Nicole Lucas 11 Bloomington
2 Alex Warzyniak 14 Bloomington
3 Taylor Gregston 12 Blue Springs
4 Mikayla Griesbauer 12 Blue Springs
5 Jennifer Kaberline 12 Blue Springs
6 Samantha Nightingale 12 Blue Springs
7 Kayla Shepard 13 Blue Springs
8 Lindsey Woody 12 Blue Springs
9 Kylie Young 13 Blue Springs
10 Bridgette Coyne 12 Blue Streaks
11 Erin Gallagher 13 Blue Streaks
12 Laura Hogan 11 Blue Streaks
13 Gretchen Horning 14 Blue Streaks
14 Katherine Kerr 13 Blue Streaks
15 Courtney Kishbaugh 11 Blue Streaks
16 Angelina Klucznik 14 Blue Streaks
17 Abigail Marquard 12 Blue Streaks
18 Katherine Stultz 11 Blue Streaks
19 Shannon Sullivan 13 Blue Streaks
20 Macey Walker 13 Blue Streaks
21 Sarah Bennett 12 Code Red Car
22 Alex Chitwood 11 Code Red Car
23 Gina Genco 14 Code Red Car
24 Allison Jacobsen 12 Code Red Car
25 Lauren Kahre 12 Code Red Car
26 Kelcy Welch 14 Code Red Car
27 Renee Wellman 12 Code Red Car
28 Mackenzie Caldwell 14 Columbus Tho
29 Allison Grana 11 Columbus Tho
30 MacKenzie Harris 12 Columbus Tho
31 Jessica Richardson 11 Columbus Tho
32 Erin Shuffett 12 Columbus Tho
33 Rachael Sollman 13 Columbus Tho
34 Macey Thornburg 12 Columbus Tho
35 Sophie Angell 14 Cougar XC Cl
36 Jenny Gray 12 Cougar XC Cl
37 Julie Gray 12 Cougar XC Cl
38 Emily Haberstroh 11 Cougar XC Cl
39 Ali Von Deylyn 12 Cougar XC Cl
40 Maddie Harster 11 Davidson XC
41 Caroline Hildebrand 12 Davidson XC
42 Jessica Hoover 11 Davidson XC
43 Lauren Hoover 13 Davidson XC
44 Abbey McNaughton 12 Davidson XC
45 Elsa Saelens 13 Davidson XC
46 Carrie Stamm 13 Davidson XC
47 Madeline Cahill 12 Downers Grov
48 Katrina Friedrich 13 Downers Grov
49 Amy Rotunno 13 Downers Grov
50 Rebecca Stearns 12 Downers Grov
51 Katie Strelau 13 Downers Grov
52 Jacquelyn Thate 12 Downers Grov
53 Cara Wicklein 12 Downers Grov
54 Megan Brady 11 Geneva XC
55 Tess Ehrhardt 11 Geneva XC
56 Rachel Hammond 11 Geneva XC
57 Liza Tauscher 11 Geneva XC
58 Kelly Whitley 11 Geneva XC
59 Mackenzie Williams 13 Geneva XC
60 Rachel Zacchea 11 Geneva XC
61 Emma Fisher 13 Kroy TC
62 Amy Kozar 11 Kroy TC
63 Shari Lund 12 Kroy TC
64 Natalie Mordini 11 Kroy TC
65 Ellie Skiles 12 Kroy TC
66 Kayla Spencer 12 Kroy TC
67 Rebecca Zaiter 11 Kroy TC
68 Maria Arnone 11 Leprechaun M
69 Samantha Kirk 12 Leprechaun M
70 Anna Mion 11 Leprechaun M
71 Irene Presper 14 Leprechaun M
72 Marissa Rossetti 13 Leprechaun M
73 Amanda Sollenberger 13 Leprechaun M
74 Tessa Weigand 12 Leprechaun M
75 Lauren Composto 12 Loyola XC Cl
76 Siobhan Cooney 11 Loyola XC Cl
77 Natalie Kaminski 11 Loyola XC Cl
78 Jackie McDonnell 14 Loyola XC Cl
79 Ann Marie McGuire 11 Loyola XC Cl
80 Frehiwet Negassi 11 Loyola XC Cl
81 Rachel Price 11 Loyola XC Cl
82 Madalyn Baehre 13 Mason TC
83 Katelyn Cain 13 Mason TC
84 Jen Center 13 Mason TC
85 Jessica Harrison 11 Mason TC
86 McKenzie Jensen 12 Mason TC
87 Monica Lake 12 Mason TC
88 Bridgett McElhenny 12 Mason TC
89 Sydney Chapman 12 N.L.R.B.A.O.
90 Katie Dirkson 13 N.L.R.B.A.O.
91 Kendra Foley 13 N.L.R.B.A.O.
92 Michelle Hance 12 N.L.R.B.A.O.
93 Rachel Kacer 13 N.L.R.B.A.O.
94 Hannah Pimley 12 N.L.R.B.A.O.
95 Rene Studt 13 N.L.R.B.A.O.
96 Helen Willman 12 N.L.R.B.A.O.
97 Courtney Ackerman 13 Northshore T
98 Jessica Ackerman 13 Northshore T
99 Anna Bergland 12 Northshore T
100 Allie Crimmins 13 Northshore T
101 Julie Jackson 12 Northshore T
102 Ellie Pearlman 11 Northshore T
103 Kacie Swierk 13 Northshore T
104 Courtney Brown 11 Palatine XC
105 Jessica Lincoln 14 Palatine XC
106 Sarah McIntosh 11 Palatine XC
107 Emily Schulte 12 Palatine XC
108 Ellen Smith 12 Palatine XC
109 Becca Sund 11 Palatine XC
110 Tess Wasowicz 13 Palatine XC
111 Maria Moore 11 Peninsula XC
112 Morgan Willis 11 Peninsula XC
113 Elaine Cleary 13 Redwing Girl
114 Peggy Flavin 13 Redwing Girl
115 Maddy Gilleran 13 Redwing Girl
116 Kaileen Healy 11 Redwing Girl
117 Liz Johnson 13 Redwing Girl
118 Nini Marchese 12 Redwing Girl
119 Leah Eiffert 11 Southhampton
120 Callie Floyd 11 Southhampton
121 Samantha Garrett 12 Southhampton
122 Nicole Montgomery 12 Southhampton
123 Marie Schaller 11 Southhampton
124 Kenzie Schimpf 12 Southhampton
125 Megan Schulte 13 Southhampton
126 Stacey Beckman 12 Southside TH
127 Nicole Howe 14 Southside TH
128 Maddie Kerr 14 Southside TH
129 Nikki Thiede 14 Southside TH
130 Cinthia Williams 12 Southside TH
131 Jessi Conley 14 TH North Gir
132 TaPring Goatee 13 TH North Gir
133 Katie Loebker 13 TH North Gir
134 Annie Mullican 13 TH North Gir
135 Chanli Mundy 13 TH North Gir
136 Brandy Roshel 12 TH North Gir
137 Mallory Sanders 14 TH North Gir
138 Clare Kelly 12 Tiger XC
139 Mikayla Kightlinger 13 Tiger XC
140 McKenna Kiple 13 Tiger XC
141 Hana Lobsinger 12 Tiger XC
142 Lauren Mordini 12 Tiger XC
143 Hope Schmelzle 13 Tiger XC
144 Amy Yong 12 Tiger XC
145 Laura Maibuecher 12 Una-Il-Arlin
146 Lauren Poplawski 13 Una-Il-Arlin
147 Ariel Michalek 12 Una-Il-Auror
148 Lauren Newmyer 13 Una-Il-Auror
149 Allison Wilson 14 Una-Il-Auror
150 Abby Rhodes 13 Una-Il-Bloom
151 Joanna Bean 13 Una-Il-Carte
152 Kelsey Schrader 14 Una-Il-Dekal
153 ashley saunders 15 Una-Il-Gardn
154 Jill Hardies 13 Una-Il-Hinsd
155 Rachel Mann 14 Una-Il-Homer
156 Megan O'Brien 12 Una-Il-Lockp
157 Tessa Hanlon 13 Una-Il-Mahom
158 Brooke Wolfe 13 Una-Il-Mount
159 Kristina Chapman 13 Una-Il-Naper
160 Ashley Bruner 13 Una-Il-Naper
161 Meghan Duggan 12 Una-Il-Rosel
162 Kaylee Flanagan 13 Una-Il-Rosel
163 Chelsea Blaase 12 Una-Il-Saint
164 Kayla Beattie 11 Una-Il-Woods
165 Melanie Buckmaster 13 Una-In-Chest
166 Brooke Morgan 12 Una-In-Fishe
167 Brianna Johnson 11 Una-In-Hunte
168 Katie Beyers 15 Una-In-India
169 Mary Davis 12 Una-In-India
170 Krissy Durr 12 Una-In-Kokom
171 Megan Ehlers 11 Una-In-Lafay
172 Cayla Pusey 11 Una-In-New_h
173 Madicyn Hinton 14 Una-In-Pendl
174 Corianne Myer 11 Una-In-Russi
175 Waverly Neer 11 Una-In-Russi
176 Taurie Whitton 12 Una-In-Vince
177 Allison Cox 14 Una-Mi-Glads
178 Kelsie Schwartz 14 Una-Mi-St_cl
179 Alli Cradit 12 Una-Mi-Trent
180 Haley Burns 13 Una-Mi-Troy-
181 Jennifer Busk 12 Una-Mi-Troy-
182 Julia Dinverno 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
183 Abby Green 14 Una-Mi-Troy-
184 Theresa Hencsie 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
185 Lindsey Miller 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
186 Lauren Miller Una-Mi-Troy-
187 Laura Moriset 12 Una-Mi-Troy-
188 Katie Shaheen 12 Una-Mi-Troy-
189 Sarah Stanczak 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
190 Maral Toukhanian 13 Una-Mi-Troy-
191 Katie Bollman 12 Una-Mi-Willi
192 Courtney Wood 11 Una-Mo-Neosh
193 Courtney Rogers 14 Una-Mo-St._l
194 Andrea Bell 12 Una-Oh-Celin
195 Samantha Siler 13 Una-Oh-Cinci
196 Michelle Thomas 11 Una-Oh-Cinci
197 Hannah Stefanoff 11 Una-Oh-Colum
198 Caroline Sauers 13 Una-Oh-Hudso
199 Amelia Holt 13 Una-Oh-Mount
200 Victoria Holt 11 Una-Oh-Mount
201 Hannah Neczypor 11 Una-Oh-North
202 Jamie Lombardo 11 Una-Oh-Sagam
203 Anna Boyert 12 Una-Oh-Sevil
204 Carly Hamilton 11 Una-Oh-Sprin
205 Katie Landwehr 11 Una-Oh-Tipp_
206 Krista Roehlig 12 Una-Oh-Union
207 Claire Miller 12 Una-Oh-Woost
208 Bobbie Burgess 13 West Lafayet
209 Cailey Daluga 13 West Lafayet
210 Kaisa Goodman 11 West Lafayet
211 Michaela Harrison 14 West Lafayet
212 Grace Harvey 12 West Lafayet
213 Taylor Jones 11 West Lafayet
214 Grace Lachmund 13 West Lafayet
215 Katie Blume 14 Wheaton Ligh
216 Laura Gann 12 Wheaton Ligh
217 Mikayla Hartel 13 Wheaton Ligh
218 Morgan Hayden 13 Wheaton Ligh
219 Karen Jensen 11 Wheaton Ligh
220 Cecelia Wallace 14 Zane Trace Z
221 Kayla Coder 12 Zane Trace Z
222 Stephanie Glass 13 Zane Trace Z
223 Kinnedy Hatfield 14 Zane Trace Z
224 Taylor Hatfield 12 Zane Trace Z
225 Ali Pillow 11 Zane Trace Z
226 Jessie Proehl 13 Zane Trace Z
227 Cecelia Wallace 14 Zane Trace Z

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Open
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Kaleb Gustafson 12 Belvidere TC
2 Chase Hill 14 Belvidere TC
3 Jesse Laseman 13 Belvidere TC
4 Corey Alfredson 14 Calumet Regi
5 Eric Dearing 13 Calumet Regi
6 Morgan Dearing 11 Calumet Regi
7 Dakota Dubbs 12 Calumet Regi
8 Mitch Hubner 12 Calumet Regi
9 Alek Seeley 14 Calumet Regi
10 Stuart West 11 Calumet Regi
11 Andrew Baldwin 14 Columbus Tho
12 Josh Beiriger 13 Columbus Tho
13 David Benson 13 Columbus Tho
14 Kyle Burton 11 Columbus Tho
15 Andy Carr 14 Columbus Tho
16 Mitchell Duke 13 Columbus Tho
17 Kaden Eaton 14 Columbus Tho
18 Sam Ford 14 Columbus Tho
19 Tim Hofmeister 11 Columbus Tho
20 Michael Keller 14 Columbus Tho
21 Ian Kincer 14 Columbus Tho
22 Kevin McKinney 12 Columbus Tho
23 Bryce Nystrom 13 Columbus Tho
24 Wes O'Dell 13 Columbus Tho
25 Kevin Rudzinski 13 Columbus Tho
26 Evan Scarbrough 13 Columbus Tho
27 Karson Tays 13 Columbus Tho
28 Blaike Travis 13 Columbus Tho
29 Justin Cousins 11 Comet XC
30 Nathaniel Cousins 14 Comet XC
31 Seth Cousins 15 Comet XC
32 Andrew Smith 15 Comet XC
33 Zach Smith 13 Comet XC
34 Drew Ferguson 12 Crystal Lake
35 Jeff Gorz 13 Crystal Lake
36 Andrew Guibord 13 Crystal Lake
37 Craig Harris 12 Crystal Lake
38 Mike Jacobson 13 Crystal Lake
39 Travis Lang 12 Crystal Lake
40 Nate Long 12 Crystal Lake
41 Tommy MacMeekin 12 Crystal Lake
42 Ryan Martenson 13 Crystal Lake
43 Nick Urick 11 Crystal Lake
44 Derek Voelpel 13 Crystal Lake
45 Steven Zokal 12 Crystal Lake
46 Billy Carson 12 Davidson XC
47 Eric Dolan 12 Davidson XC
48 Sam Lieburn 13 Davidson XC
49 John Lorenz 12 Davidson XC
50 Spencer Schlecht 14 Davidson XC
51 Lou Takahashi 13 Davidson XC
52 John Vo 12 Davidson XC
53 Justin Brown 12 Eastern Jack
54 John Fiorello 13 Eastern Jack
55 David Frazier 15 Eastern Jack
56 Michael Frazier 13 Eastern Jack
57 Nathan Groh 14 Eastern Jack
58 Harrison Harmon 11 Eastern Jack
59 Christian Janota 14 Eastern Jack
60 Joe Kidd 13 Eastern Jack
61 Tristan laughlin 13 Eastern Jack
62 Austin Lightner 11 Eastern Jack
63 Cole Rockhold 14 Eastern Jack
64 Greyson Rogers 12 Eastern Jack
65 Landon Rogers 14 Eastern Jack
66 Tim Schafer 14 Eastern Jack
67 Brett Affolder 13 Erifrats RC
68 Joel Hawbaker 13 Erifrats RC
69 Eric Isch 11 Erifrats RC
70 Simon Sprunger 13 Erifrats RC
71 Tyler Beaman 14 Eureka XC Cl
72 Cade Netscher 12 Eureka XC Cl
73 Benjamin Perry 14 Eureka XC Cl
74 Levi Perry 13 Eureka XC Cl
75 Cameron Schmitz 12 Eureka XC Cl
76 Brandon Sprenger 12 Eureka XC Cl
77 Luke Baker 12 Granville Ru
78 Logan Pitcher 13 Granville Ru
79 Gabe Staats 13 Granville Ru
80 Will Doering 12 Heartland XC
81 Spencer Hartley 12 Heartland XC
82 Nathan Huffer 12 Heartland XC
83 Nathan Koehler 11 Heartland XC
84 Chris Leo 12 Heartland XC
85 Tucker Melles 15 Heartland XC
86 Kainen Utt 13 Heartland XC
87 Taylor Ballinger 12 Jersey Surf
88 Henry Benson 12 Kroy TC
89 Tim Cooney 11 Kroy TC
90 Pat Crowley 13 Kroy TC
91 Evan Fabry 13 Kroy TC
92 Eric Glaubke 13 Kroy TC
93 Zach Herrera 13 Kroy TC
94 Mike Kirby 13 Kroy TC
95 Alex Krumrey 13 Kroy TC
96 Dylan Ladd 11 Kroy TC
97 Jack Libert 13 Kroy TC
98 Chris May 13 Kroy TC
99 Nathan Mroz 14 Kroy TC
100 Adam Varnas 11 Kroy TC
101 Carlos Vega 13 Kroy TC
102 Andrew Way 11 Kroy TC
103 Chatham Anderson 14 Liberty XC C
104 Josh Cottrill 12 Liberty XC C
105 Andrew Johnston 14 Liberty XC C
106 Jack Jones 12 Liberty XC C
107 Jim Pappas 13 Liberty XC C
108 Andrew Snyder 12 Liberty XC C
109 Chris Uhle 11 Liberty XC C
110 Geoff Gervase 12 Lost Boys II
111 Geoff Ginebaugh 14 Lost Boys II
112 Russ Goodwin 11 Lost Boys II
113 John Sellers 13 Lost Boys II
114 Jimmy Small 13 Lost Boys II
115 Logan Tardy 13 Lost Boys II
116 Danny Willis 14 Lost Boys II
117 Sam Clements 12 Loveland Run
118 Aidan Dolan 11 Loveland Run
119 Ryan Fisher 12 Loveland Run
120 Tyler Glenn 11 Loveland Run
121 Griffin Hodges 12 Loveland Run
122 Trent Lively 14 Loveland Run
123 Thomas McCarty 12 Loveland Run
124 Andrew Noland 12 Loveland Run
125 Patrick Salay 11 Loveland Run
126 Ryan Schroer 13 Loveland Run
127 Jack Ball 13 Loyola XC Cl
128 Teddy Brombach 14 Loyola XC Cl
129 Andrew Fox 12 Loyola XC Cl
130 Chris Kelly 13 Loyola XC Cl
131 Sean Lamble 12 Loyola XC Cl
132 Conor Mulhall 13 Loyola XC Cl
133 Sean O'Brien 12 Loyola XC Cl
134 Bobby Perry 12 Loyola XC Cl
135 Matt Randolph 14 Loyola XC Cl
136 Joe Sommers 12 Loyola XC Cl
137 Matthew Buchko 12 Mason TC
138 Kevin Feng 12 Mason TC
139 Alex McGary 12 Mason TC
140 Ryan Mumma 12 Mason TC
141 Steve Yates 14 Mason TC
142 Thomas Nelson 11 Medina XC Cl
143 Mike Baker 14 Naperville S
144 Kyle Blacker 12 Naperville S
145 Dan Brinker 12 Naperville S
146 Nick Bushelle 14 Naperville S
147 Ben Cederoth 12 Naperville S
148 Zack Coffel 12 Naperville S
149 Nick Doty 13 Naperville S
150 Nick Graham 11 Naperville S
151 Robbie Hohlman 13 Naperville S
152 Xander Jacobson 12 Naperville S
153 Nathan Knockeart 13 Naperville S
154 Steven Krauklis 12 Naperville S
155 Gerard Lamb 13 Naperville S
156 Joel Lynn 11 Naperville S
157 Sean Meehan 13 Naperville S
158 Alekh Meka 13 Naperville S
159 Brian Meyer 11 Naperville S
160 Geoffrey Miller 12 Naperville S
161 Alec Monovich 14 Naperville S
162 Brendan O'Connor 13 Naperville S
163 Matthew Reynolds 13 Naperville S
164 John Schuster 12 Naperville S
165 Hafeez Shams 14 Naperville S
166 Michael Whaley 13 Naperville S
167 Zack Willig 14 Naperville S
168 James Woolley 14 Naperville S
169 Jack Carpenter 14 Nordahl TC
170 Kevin Dolan 13 Nordahl TC
171 Stephen Lavelle 13 Nordahl TC
172 Dan McDill 14 Nordahl TC
173 Ryan Melerski 13 Nordahl TC
174 Robert Taylor 13 Nordahl TC
175 Jon Vaccaro 13 Nordahl TC
176 Nate Fraker 14 Northwest Oh
177 Aaron Pilcher 13 Northwest Oh
178 Derek Schriner 14 Northwest Oh
179 Bryce Walker 12 Northwest Oh
180 Tyler Amenn 14 O'Town RC
181 Adam Becker 14 O'Town RC
182 Chris Beebe 11 O'Town RC
183 Tristan Boots 13 O'Town RC
184 Steven Chorma 14 O'Town RC
185 PJ Daniel 14 O'Town RC
186 Dan Goertzen 13 O'Town RC
187 Quinn Groff 12 O'Town RC
188 Ian Havens 13 O'Town RC
189 Steven Jackson 11 O'Town RC
190 Jack Klopfenstein 13 O'Town RC
191 Brennan Koester 14 O'Town RC
192 Kevin Marquez 13 O'Town RC
193 Zach Martinez 14 O'Town RC
194 Kyle Oldenburg 13 O'Town RC
195 Andrew Reis 13 O'Town RC
196 Nicolai Sarpy 12 O'Town RC
197 Evan Townsen 11 O'Town RC
198 A.J. Vance 12 O'Town RC
199 Matt Waddel 11 O'Town RC
200 Evan Wesslund 14 O'Town RC
201 Reuben Bauer 12 Oak Park Gho
202 Ryan Conrardy 12 Oak Park Gho
203 Alex Darnall 13 Oak Park Gho
204 Jacob Decker 12 Oak Park Gho
205 Andy Drumm 12 Oak Park Gho
206 Frank Filosa 12 Oak Park Gho
207 Sam Fourman 11 Oak Park Gho
208 Nick Reyes 12 Oak Park Gho
209 Adam Wood 12 Oak Park Gho
210 Noah Brown 12 Palatine XC
211 Andrew Clingerman 13 Palatine XC
212 Kendall Cox 11 Palatine XC
213 Zach Gates 11 Palatine XC
214 Erich Kuerschner 11 Palatine XC
215 Lucas Roehrborn 11 Palatine XC
216 Emmanuel Rosales 13 Palatine XC
217 Brian Smith 13 Palatine XC
218 Peter Tomkiewicz 12 Palatine XC
219 Christian Zambrano 13 Palatine XC
220 Chris Choban 12 Patriot XC C
221 Mike Cromleigh 11 Patriot XC C
222 Jon Gingrich 12 Patriot XC C
223 Jacob Meegan 12 Patriot XC C
224 Daniel Parsons 14 Patriot XC C
225 Jack Schoettmer 13 Patriot XC C
226 Brad Wiemels 14 Patriot XC C
227 Steve Frederick 13 Peninsula XC
228 Sam Maassen 12 Rock RC
229 Ryan Smith 12 Rock RC
230 Peter Cotsirilos 14 Sheridan AC
231 Dominic Gattuso 13 Sheridan AC
232 Sam Graboys 13 Sheridan AC
233 Jake Greenberg 13 Sheridan AC
234 Ethan Kaplan 13 Sheridan AC
235 Carter Kofman 13 Sheridan AC
236 Charlie Kupets 14 Sheridan AC
237 Andrew Murdoch 12 Sheridan AC
238 Danny Noren 11 Sheridan AC
239 Andy Olsen 12 Sheridan AC
240 Ben Rosenkranz 13 Sheridan AC
241 Connor Trapp 14 Sheridan AC
242 Adam Boehm 11 St. Louis XC
243 George Carroll 12 St. Louis XC
244 Michael Dowd 13 St. Louis XC
245 John Esswein 14 St. Louis XC
246 Alex Groesch 13 St. Louis XC
247 Kyle Jacoby 11 St. Louis XC
248 Sean McLaughlin 14 St. Louis XC
249 Eric Mueth 11 St. Louis XC
250 Greg Murphy 14 St. Louis XC
251 Matt Nicholson 13 St. Louis XC
252 Patrick Oster 14 St. Louis XC
253 Matt Rancilio 13 St. Louis XC
254 Kyle Smith 12 Una-Il-Chann
255 Patrick Tharp 12 Una-Il-Decat
256 Kevin McDowell Una-Il-Genev
257 Joe McAsey 11 Una-Il-Minoo
258 Nick Toothman 12 Una-Il-Mt._z
259 Zac Justus 14 Una-Il-Ponti
260 Graham Martin 13 Una-In-Carme
261 Josh DeVries 14 Una-In-Chest
262 Conner Ennis 13 Una-In-Chest
263 Travis Pittman 11 Una-In-Colum
264 Logan Kimmel Una-In-Fort_
265 Tyler Herber 12 Una-In-Fremo
266 Zach Spain 13 Una-In-Hobar
267 Alexander Chabraja 13 Una-In-India
268 Walter Dearing 14 Una-In-India
269 Will Bond 11 Una-In-India
270 Samuel Pence 12 Una-In-India
271 Anthony Burkhalter 14 Una-In-Noble
272 Logan Wells 11 Una-In-Scott
273 Kaleb Blair 12 Una-In-West_
274 Jacob Kastens 13 Una-Mi-East_
275 Dan Alchin 12 Una-Mi-East_
276 Caleb Cox 11 Una-Mi-Glads
277 Grant Cook 12 Una-Mi-Grand
278 Tyler Hamilton 12 Una-Mi-Trent
279 Jeremy Hepner 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
280 Christopher Hoef 11 Una-Mi-Troy-
281 Dillon Jaghory Una-Mi-Troy-
282 Alex Miros 12 Una-Mi-Troy-
283 Christian Przeslawski 13 Una-Mi-Troy-
284 William Yau 12 Una-Mi-Troy-
285 Devon Joslin 11 Una-Mi-Twin_
286 Eric Schott 11 Una-Mo-Cape_
287 Brandon Bramstedt 12 Una-Mo-Colum
288 Ukiah Johnson 12 Una-Mo-Colum
289 Garrett Wood 13 Una-Mo-Neosh
290 Devan Wright 12 Una-Mo-O'Fal
291 Caleb Hoover 11 Una-Mo-Senec
292 Trenton Morris 11 Una-Mo-Senec
293 Nick Meier 11 Una-Mo-Wentz
294 Thomas Parsons 13 Una-Oh-Avon_
295 Dan Johnson 11 Una-Oh-Bay_v
296 Daniel Bonamer 11 Una-Oh-Broad
297 Cole Mertz 14 Una-Oh-Celin
298 Christopher Nusbaum 11 Una-Oh-Celin
299 Derek Pease 12 Una-Oh-Celin
300 Anthony Edwards 13 Una-Oh-Chill
301 Daniel Alcorn 12 Una-Oh-Chill
302 John Sweeney 11 Una-Oh-Eucli
303 Darrell Randall 11 Una-Oh-Fayet
304 Nick gaumer 13 Una-Oh-Frede
305 Nick McAfee 13 Una-Oh-Georg
306 Nick Bartram 11 Una-Oh-Highl
307 Eric Wymer 12 Una-Oh-North
308 Ed Garner 14 Vpxc
309 Tim Hyde 13 Vpxc
310 Matt Mc Namara 13 Vpxc
311 Nick Turek 14 Vpxc
312 Will Unseth 14 Vpxc
313 Daniel Byczynski 14 Warrior XC
314 Austin Carlson 13 Warrior XC
315 Zach Howerton 14 Warrior XC
316 Chris Storm 14 Warrior XC

Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
===============================================================================
Name Year School
===============================================================================
1 Alex Brend 11 Alpine runne
2 Victor De Latorre 11 Alpine runne
3 Pat Juras 12 Alpine runne
4 Ryan Moncrieff 11 Alpine runne
5 Shawn Picha 11 Alpine runne
6 Jared Ripoli 13 Alpine runne
7 Jon Smith 12 Alpine runne
8 Garrett Lee 13 Belvidere TC
9 Paxson Menard 13 Belvidere TC
10 Carl Rapp 11 Belvidere TC
11 Logan Volkey 11 Belvidere TC
12 Bruyn Yunk 11 Belvidere TC
13 Tyler Yunk 13 Belvidere TC
14 Paul Zeman 11 Belvidere TC
15 Dylan Bertsch 11 C-Rose RC
16 Milton Brinza 11 C-Rose RC
17 Justin Clapp 11 C-Rose RC
18 Brian Depasse 11 C-Rose RC
19 John Mascari 11 C-Rose RC
20 Tyeson Mundy 11 C-Rose RC
21 Dustin Query 11 C-Rose RC
22 Ethan Dee 13 Carl Sandbur
23 Jeff LaHucik 11 Carl Sandbur
24 Michael Sawyers 12 Carl Sandbur
25 Mike Tortorelli 11 Carl Sandbur
26 Lukas Verzbicas 11 Carl Sandbur
27 Mike VonBorstel 12 Carl Sandbur
28 Payne Ball 12 Centerville
29 Danny Berling 13 Centerville
30 David Lawler 13 Centerville
31 Chris Marino 13 Centerville
32 Henry Murakami 12 Centerville
33 Matt Osbourne 13 Centerville
34 Josh Steible 13 Centerville
35 Jonathan Baldwin 11 Columbus Tho
36 Andrew Beiriger 11 Columbus Tho
37 Andrew Diehn 12 Columbus Tho
38 Christopher Kelsey 12 Columbus Tho
39 Gabe Ocasio 11 Columbus Tho
40 David Powell 12 Columbus Tho
41 Michael Sublette 12 Columbus Tho
42 Jereme Atchinson 12 Corremos-X
43 Josh Campos 12 Corremos-X
44 Taras Didenko 12 Corremos-X
45 Mike Hawk 11 Corremos-X
46 Mike Hunt 11 Corremos-X
47 Kellan Strobel 11 Corremos-X
48 Michael Thill 12 Corremos-X
49 Kyle Chesser 12 Cougar Repub
50 Ryan Foster 12 Cougar Repub
51 Johnnie Guy 12 Cougar Repub
52 Josh Guy 12 Cougar Repub
53 Jason Head 12 Cougar Repub
54 Jonathan Reynolds 13 Cougar Repub
55 Wesley Wiseheart 11 Cougar Repub
56 Corey Boucher 11 Cougar XC Cl
57 Casey Cameron 14 Cougar XC Cl
58 Jacob Drilling 12 Cougar XC Cl
59 Logan Kluesner 14 Cougar XC Cl
60 Sam Maue 13 Cougar XC Cl
61 Zach Trimble 12 Cougar XC Cl
62 Joe Cowlin 13 Crystal Lake
63 Marc DiVerde 11 Crystal Lake
64 Mat Hearne 11 Crystal Lake
65 Adam Procknow 12 Crystal Lake
66 David Thompson 12 Crystal Lake
67 Mitch Wilkins 12 Crystal Lake
68 Micah Armbrust 11 Dave Weaner
69 Luis Carbajal 11 Dave Weaner
70 Joshua Edens 12 Dave Weaner
71 Adam Kendrick 11 Dave Weaner
72 Chris Quinn 11 Dave Weaner
73 Evan Schwartz 11 Dave Weaner
74 Brandon Shirey 12 Dave Weaner
75 Jeff Burdette 13 Davidson XC
76 Ryan Caulley 12 Davidson XC
77 Anthony Caviolo 13 Davidson XC
78 Garrett Knapik 14 Davidson XC
79 Jack Schaeffer 11 Davidson XC
80 Andrew Stroh 13 Davidson XC
81 Nathan Turney 11 Davidson XC
82 Will Hogston 11 FastCats TC
83 Zach Mahone 11 FastCats TC
84 Adam Oldham 13 FastCats TC
85 Josh Roche 11 FastCats TC
86 Greg Scofield 12 FastCats TC
87 Scott Stanley 11 FastCats TC
88 Ty Williams 12 FastCats TC
89 Curtis Ewing 11 Gales RC
90 Patrick Hinson 11 Gales RC
91 Jordan Kempton 12 Gales RC
92 Brannon Kidder 12 Gales RC
93 Scott Watts 11 Gales RC
94 Jared Wentz 12 Gales RC
95 Adam Wise 14 Gales RC
96 Kolby Briggs 13 Jacksonville
97 Adam Enz 13 Jacksonville
98 Levi Haley 11 Jacksonville
99 John Jacobs 12 Jacksonville
100 Matt Newton 11 Jacksonville
101 Sam Berger 12 Jersey Surf
102 Sam Bewley 11 Jersey Surf
103 Graham Bixler 12 Jersey Surf
104 Max Gernhard 13 Jersey Surf
105 Mason Herhusky 13 Jersey Surf
106 Ryan Kelly 11 Jersey Surf
107 Eric Petit 11 Jersey Surf
108 Jack Driggs 11 Kroy TC
109 Nick Gornick 11 Kroy TC
110 Ron Hedman 11 Kroy TC
111 Tom Hedman 11 Kroy TC
112 Scott Milling 13 Kroy TC
113 Alex Mimlitz 13 Kroy TC
114 Matt Simo 11 Kroy TC
115 Pat Appleton 13 Lemrac XC
116 Bobby Browning 14 Lemrac XC
117 Eric Kinn 12 Lemrac XC
118 Zach Rutherford 11 Lemrac XC
119 Nick Schrock 11 Lemrac XC
120 Chris Walden 11 Lemrac XC
121 Danny Williams 13 Lemrac XC
122 Ben Austin 12 Limestone XC
123 Shane McMullen 12 Limestone XC
124 Tyler Morse 12 Limestone XC
125 Henry Tjaden 12 Limestone XC
126 Brice Welton 12 Limestone XC
127 Christian Bowers 11 Lost Boys II
128 Ryan Ferguson 11 Lost Boys II
129 Collin Ginebaugh 11 Lost Boys II
130 Sam Roudebush 12 Lost Boys II
131 Richard Sellers 11 Lost Boys II
132 Jacob Small 11 Lost Boys II
133 Neal Tardy 11 Lost Boys II
134 Zach Cummings 12 Louisville X
135 Garrett Dasco 12 Louisville X
136 Stephen Gronow 12 Louisville X
137 Curtis Hanle 11 Louisville X
138 Nick Koczwara 13 Louisville X
139 Andrew Nelson 11 Louisville X
140 Stephen Stamp 12 Louisville X
141 Nick Thomas 14 Louisville X
142 Tommy Beddome 11 Loyola XC Cl
143 Andrew Fausone 11 Loyola XC Cl
144 Mac Ford 11 Loyola XC Cl
145 Todd Ford 12 Loyola XC Cl
146 William Hague 12 Loyola XC Cl
147 Byron Morales 13 Loyola XC Cl
148 Danny Sheridan 11 Loyola XC Cl
149 Eddie Farrell 11 LT RC
150 Mark Holt 11 LT RC
151 Mike Kokoris 11 LT RC
152 Michael Matusiak 13 LT RC
153 Chris Pilipiszyn 11 LT RC
154 Joey Slinkman 11 LT RC
155 Sam Telfer 11 LT RC
156 Tom Clark 14 Mason TC
157 Tate Honaker 11 Mason TC
158 Matt Kincaid 11 Mason TC
159 Alex Notton 13 Mason TC
160 Ryan Sanders 14 Mason TC
161 Connor Van Blaricom 13 Mason TC
162 Zach Wills 11 Mason TC
163 Alex Fotheringham 11 Medina XC Cl
164 Brent Gaither 11 Medina XC Cl
165 David Knack 11 Medina XC Cl
166 Tommy Menyes 13 Medina XC Cl
167 Brad Palocko 12 Medina XC Cl
168 Kevin Paradise 11 Medina XC Cl
169 Robert Robinson 12 Medina XC Cl
170 Josh Antonson 11 Naperville S
171 Matt Coyne 11 Naperville S
172 Vincenzo Dal Pozzo 11 Naperville S
173 Mark Derrick 12 Naperville S
174 Josh Ferguson 11 Naperville S
175 Hirsh Gaikwad 11 Naperville S
176 Matt Hill 11 Naperville S
177 Taylor Soltys 12 Naperville S
178 Andrew Tout 11 Naperville S
179 Austin Bach 13 New Albany J
180 Sebastian Matt 12 New Albany J
181 Thomas Newton 11 New Albany J
182 Drew Rose 13 New Albany J
183 Blake Taneff 11 New Albany J
184 Joel Edwards 12 Northwest Oh
185 Willy Fink 12 Northwest Oh
186 Abel Flores 13 Northwest Oh
187 Ryan Kraus 11 Northwest Oh
188 Steven Weaver 12 Northwest Oh
189 Jacob Becker 12 O'Town RC
190 Kevin Lapp 12 O'Town RC
191 Craig Munie 11 O'Town RC
192 Alex Riba 13 O'Town RC
193 Connor Ryan 11 O'Town RC
194 Michael Scolarici 11 O'Town RC
195 Jake Slaughter 11 O'Town RC
196 Brendan Donley 11 Oak Park Gho
197 Mike Gardner 12 Oak Park Gho
198 Peter Hogenson 11 Oak Park Gho
199 Grant MacMillan 11 Oak Park Gho
200 Malachy Schrobilgen 12 Oak Park Gho
201 Jack Stapleton 11 Oak Park Gho
202 Eunhwan Yoo 11 Oak Park Gho
203 Reuben Frey 11 Palatine XC
204 Marcus Garcia 12 Palatine XC
205 Anthony Gregorio 12 Palatine XC
206 Tim Johnson 12 Palatine XC
207 AJ Laskowske 11 Palatine XC
208 Ryan McGough 11 Palatine XC
209 Tim Meincke 12 Palatine XC
210 Jimmy Charles 11 Peninsula XC
211 John Harry 14 Peninsula XC
212 Jacob Onifer 11 Peninsula XC
213 Vibushan Sivakumaran 11 Peninsula XC
214 Drake Sulzer 12 Peninsula XC
215 Nathan Volchko 11 Peninsula XC
216 Matt Wojcik 13 Peninsula XC
217 Matt Brill 11 Rock RC
218 Zach Herriott 12 Rock RC
219 Ryan McAnany 12 Rock RC
220 Van Schloegel 13 Rock RC
221 Tanner Shuey 12 Rock RC
222 Curran Steck 13 Rock RC
223 Scott Tettambel 12 Rock RC
224 Tommy King 11 Sheridan AC
225 Leland Later 12 Sheridan AC
226 Scott Nystuen 11 Sheridan AC
227 Isa Qasim 11 Sheridan AC
228 Michael Quirke 11 Sheridan AC
229 Chip Schaff 12 Sheridan AC
230 Eric Underwood 12 Sheridan AC
231 Jordan Cook 12 Southhampton
232 Patrick Cooper 11 Southhampton
233 Nick Dale 12 Southhampton
234 Griffin Humphreys 11 Southhampton
235 Nathan Keown 13 Southhampton
236 Collin Sees 12 Southhampton
237 Caleb Wilfong 12 Southhampton
238 Joe Esswein 12 St. Louis XC
239 Mike McLaughlin 12 St. Louis XC
240 Joe Meier 11 St. Louis XC
241 Jack Milford 12 St. Louis XC
242 Tim Rackers 11 St. Louis XC
243 Alan Ratermann 11 St. Louis XC
244 Nathan Rubbelke 12 St. Louis XC
245 Nolan Dickson 12 Una-Il-Auror
246 Jordan Maher 12 Una-Il-Auror
247 Matt Muth 11 Una-Il-Auror
248 Joe Cheatham 12 Una-Il-Belle
249 Bryce Basting 11 Una-Il-Carlo
250 Albert Anastasio 11 Una-Il-Champ
251 Ryan Sheeran 11 Una-Il-Chica
252 Matthew Avenatti 12 Una-Il-Chris
253 Billy Fayette 11 Una-Il-Clare
254 Caleb Abfall 12 Una-Il-Decat
255 Michael Clevenger 12 Una-Il-Decat
256 Marc Dubrick 13 Una-Il-Dekal
257 Ben Silver 11 Una-Il-Downe
258 Taylor Fatheree 13 Una-Il-Effin
259 Garrett Sweatt 12 Una-Il-Glen_
260 Cody Webster 11 Una-Il-Hampt
261 Ari Rothschild 11 Una-Il-Highl
262 David Sajdak 11 Una-Il-Homer
263 Jake Brown 13 Una-Il-Macon
264 Ziran Shang 11 Una-Il-Mahom
265 McKenzie Matt 11 Una-Il-Masco
266 Ray LaFree 12 Una-Il-Mazon
267 Nicholas Sinadinos 11 Una-Il-Moken
268 Cody Haberkorn 12 Una-Il-Oak_l
269 Shane Newman Una-Il-Olney
270 David Eckhart 11 Una-Il-Park_
271 Murphy Affolder 14 Una-Il-Scott
272 Michael Simon 12 Una-Il-Sprin
273 Jacob Landis 11 Una-Il-Sterl
274 Phillip Meyer 11 Una-Il-Woods
275 Logan Barrett 11 Una-In-Bedfo
276 Patrick Appleton 13 Una-In-Carme
277 Jason Hoard 11 Una-In-Carme
278 Nicholas Kirkpatrick 12 Una-In-Carme
279 Josh Genet 11 Una-In-Celes
280 Tyler Rusboldt Una-In-Chest
281 Manuel Orlich Una-In-Chest
282 Trent Nolan 11 Una-In-Evans
283 Andrew Eckrich 12 Una-In-Fort_
284 Samuel Gray 11 Una-In-Fort_
285 Blake Harris 13 Una-In-Fort_
286 James Martin 11 Una-In-Fort_
287 William McManus 11 Una-In-Fort_
288 Maxwell Silcox 13 Una-In-Fort_
289 Keigan Culler 12 Una-In-Fremo
290 Tyler Wynn 11 Una-In-Goshe
291 David Dalton 14 Una-In-Green
292 Jason Crist 12 Una-In-India
293 Morgan Welsh 11 Una-In-Lafay
294 Tate Schienbein 12 Una-In-Liber
295 Kyle Overway 11 Una-In-Logan
296 Jace Lowry 11 Una-In-Parag
297 Andrew Kump 12 Una-In-West_
298 Nathan Kump 12 Una-In-West_
299 Kyle Tait 11 Una-Mi-Big_r
300 Travis Stirewalt 12 Una-Mi-Hasle
301 Alex VanCamp 12 Una-Mi-Hasle
302 Alex Standiford 11 Una-Mi-Kalam
303 Victor Allen 11 Una-Mi-Water
304 Jacob Higle-Ralbovsky 12 Una-Mi-Yps-H
305 Billy Leighton 13 Una-Mo-Cape_
306 Drew White 12 Una-Mo-Cryst
307 Tony Crowder 11 Una-Mo-Leban
308 Derek Showler 11 Una-Mo-Leban
309 Brandon Shemonia 12 Una-Mo-Scott
310 Kevin Abernathy 11 Una-Mo-St._l
311 Daniel Everett 11 Una-Mo-St_lo
312 David Everett 11 Una-Mo-St_lo
313 Ethan Lambert 12 Una-Mo-Wildw
314 Justin Housley 11 Una-Oh-Avon_
315 Connor Musial 12 Una-Oh-Avon_
316 Michael Parsons 11 Una-Oh-Avon_
317 Michael Brajdic 11 Una-Oh-Bay_v
318 Sam Allen 11 Una-Oh-Bay_v
319 David Ryland 12 Una-Oh-Breck
320 Matthew Dietrich 12 Una-Oh-Broad
321 Rob Scanlon 12 Una-Oh-Broad
322 Michael Seas 12 Una-Oh-Celin
323 Daniel Gardner 12 Una-Oh-Chill
324 Antony Parnigoni 12 Una-Oh-Cinci
325 Nick Vogele 12 Una-Oh-Cinci
326 Jordan Redd 12 Una-Oh-Fairb
327 Sean Kennedy 11 Una-Oh-Frede
328 Michael Rusnaczyk 11 Una-Oh-Indep
329 Kyle Polman 13 Una-Oh-Indep
330 Ryan Polman 12 Una-Oh-Indep
331 Zak Geiger 12 Una-Oh-New_c
332 Ben Radeff 12 Una-Oh-Olmst
333 Andy Thornburg 12 Una-Oh-St._c
334 Chadd Kiggins 11 Una-Oh-Xenia
335 Doug French 11 Unioto XC Cl
336 Sammy Holbert 11 Unioto XC Cl
337 Ethan Richter 14 Unioto XC Cl
338 Adrian Ross 12 Unioto XC Cl
339 Jeremy Sandusky 12 Unioto XC Cl
340 Zane Taylor 11 Unioto XC Cl
341 Devin Wheeler 13 Unioto XC Cl
342 Dan Heneghan 12 Villa Park X
343 Patrick Nyork 12 Villa Park X
344 Jack Pegler 12 Villa Park X
345 Jack Rosenwinkle 12 Villa Park X
346 Alan Wong 12 Villa Park X
347 Phil Baer 12 Westerville
348 Craig Martin 13 Westerville
349 Meiswa Phiri 12 Westerville
350 Brandon Shaw 13 Westerville
351 Dan Steigerwald 11 Westerville
352 Sam Barder 12 Windy City H
353 Nathan Beltran 12 Windy City H
354 Taro Salinas 13 Windy City H
355 Mike Schaible 12 Windy City H
356 Eric Shan 12 Windy City H
Post to:  
Post as: 
3 comment(s)  
ross

Gardner, on , said:

OOPS--The year is posted wrong.

Nike Cross Nationals Midwest Regional - 11/14/2009 (2010)



Thanks!
I updated it.
DMW
Please ... Team "Dave Weaner" should be "COL RuN sQuAd"
Gardner
OOPS--The year is posted wrong.

Nike Cross Nationals Midwest Regional - 11/14/2009 (2010)
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3354 9409 3467 8
2013 5923 11107 9910 7
2012 3653 6559 12968 1
2011 1240 1320 2430 8
2010 1753 1131 1462 3
2009 575 684 1683 36
2008 65 151 101 51
2007 1 17    
2006   12    
2005   8    
2004   9    
2003 32 8    
2002   8    
2001 209 9    
2000 533 13    
1999   2    
1994 1      
1991 1      
1984 1      
1983 1      
1982 1      
1972 1      
1971 1      
1970 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1962 1      
1954 1      
Hashtags: #nxnmw