Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

AK (0)
AZ (0)
CT (0)
DE (0)
DC (0)
FL (0)
GA (0)
HI (0)
KY (0)
ME (0)
MD (0)
MS (0)
NV (0)
NH (0)
NM (0)
NC (0)
ND (0)
OK (0)
RI (0)
SC (0)
SD (0)
TN (0)
VT (0)
VA (0)
WA (0)
WV (0)
WY (0)
All (6559)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Tolleson Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 3 2012, 07:26 PM

Website:Click here

Results source: Athletic.net

 

 Boys Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Andre Walters 11.21a TOLL 10
2 Cameron Davis 11.23a DEHS 12
3 Dominique Hodge 11.37a CNTN 11
4 Dallas Harrington 11.39a MILL 11
5 A'Myer Armstrong 11.41a DEER 10
6 Eric Esparza 11.50a SUNR 12
7 Samuel Audon 11.66a WVHS 12
8 Aaron Hart 11.67a MILL 12
9 Ciaran White 11.74a EFHS 12
10 Jamal Booker 11.80a TOLL 12
11 Dieon Sabian 11.87a DEER 11
12 Devonte Coleman 11.95a WVHS 11
13 Kyle Harms 11.96a LIBE 11
14 Robert Turner 11.99a SLHS 12
15 Davie Roland 12.02a COCA 12
16 Thomas McGruder 12.09a SLHS 9
17 Dedrick Young 12.10a CNTN 9
18 Alex Martinez 12.20a NOTR 11
19 Lester Smith 12.22a SMHS 11
20 Ahren Velasco 12.26a FLAG 12
21 Luke Daulton 12.37a COCO 12
22 Gabriel Figueroa 12.38a LJHS 12
23 Marcus Baca Martinez 12.60a COCO 9
24 Brennan Tompkins 12.62a NOTR 11
25 Sam Temple 12.83a NWCH 9
26 Hector Ontiveros 13.32a SLHS 11
27 Daniel Bailey 13.72a COCA 12
28 Luke Perkins 13.75a COCO 10

Deryn McGee DNS LJHS 11

Adrian Frietas DNS LJHS 9

Jacob Swortzel DNS NWCH 11

Caleb Berkwitt DNS NWCH 12

Tyler Rogers DNS LIBE 11
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Alex Poe 11.53a TOLL 9
2 Jacob Walters 11.90a LIBE 10
3 ElMondo McCoy 12.07a VVHS 9
4 Cody Philpott 12.11a FLAG 10
5 Cory Chavez 12.25a FLAG 10
6 Austin Gutierrez 12.49a SUNR 9
7 Sam Davis 12.65a DEHS 10
8 Alex Burke 13.10a SEDO 9
9 Brian Ngugen 13.45a SEDO 9
10 Khalil Medley 13.49a EFHS 10
11 Irie Massey 13.65a SEDO 9
12 Paul Caudle 13.94a EFHS 9
13 Jonas Gonzales 14.00a SMHS 9
14 K.J. Sells 14.11a DEHS 10
15 Jimmy Kain 14.56a COCA 9

Jonathan Arroyo DNS SMHS 9

Hayden Pate DNS SUNR 10

James Tunstell DNS MILL 10

Hunter Bail DNS MILL 9

Abraham Lords DNS AZLU 10
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jalen Ortiz 22.41a CNTN 11
2 Andre Walters 22.73a TOLL 10
3 Alex Poe 22.74a TOLL 9
4 Cameron Davis 22.91a DEHS 12
5 Dominique Hodge 23.08a CNTN 11
6 Myles Spearman 23.23a VVHS 11
7 Jeremiah Oakley 23.29a VVHS 12
8 Dallas Harrington 23.42a MILL 11
9 Hunter McShanag 23.49a NWCH 11
10 Austin Cottrell 23.71a SDOC 10
11 Kyle Harms 23.89a LIBE 11
12 Ryan Olson 24.11a SUNR 11
13 Dedrick Young 24.24a CNTN 9
14 Devonte Coleman 24.32a WVHS 11
15 Chris McGrew 24.39a NOTR 11
16 Ahren Velasco 24.52a FLAG 12
17 Adam Apodaca 24.74a FLAG 12
18 Geoffery Calderon 24.97a SLHS 12
19 Thomas McGruder 25.02a SLHS 9
20 Alex Martinez 25.12a NOTR 11
21 Joeseph Gonzalez 25.17a LJHS 11
22 Dwayne Gaither 25.30a MILL 12
23 Lester Smith 25.44a SMHS 11
24 Isaac Hayes 25.46a AZLU 11
25 Ren Herbert 25.61a NWCH 11
26 Walker Eaton 25.78a SEDO 11
27 Frederick Eriven 25.82a WVHS 11
28 Tyler Mason 26.08a COCO 10
29 Jalen Sanford 26.60a EFHS 12
30 Derek Taylor 26.83a COCO 9
31 Hector Ontiveros 27.55a SLHS 11

Billy Randall DNS COCO 10

Adrian Frietas DNS LJHS 9

Gabriel Figueroa DNS LJHS 12

Samuel Audon DNS WVHS 12
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Chanel Francis 23.23a DEER 10
2 A'Myer Armstrong 23.64a DEER 10
3 Moesha Barrett 24.62a MILL 9
4 Michael Zhang 25.14a DEHS 9
5 Chris Liston 26.53a NWCH 9
6 Brandon Flores 26.55a TOLL 9
7 Jesse Zwick 26.65a AZLU 9
8 Reese Robbins 26.76a SMHS 9
9 Brian Ngugen 27.35a SEDO 9
10 Irie Massey 28.03a SEDO 9
10 Patrick Ebalarosa 28.03a AZLU 10
12 Charles Winston 28.07a SMHS 9

Julian Alvarez DNS FLAG 10

Sergio Garcia DNS DEHS 9

Donald Mastriona DNS SUNR 9

Chris Zbacnik DNS SUNR 9

Amie Sindayigaya DNS COCA 9

Daniel Little DNS EFHS 9
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Oche Myers 49.63a CNTN 10
2 Myles Spearman 52.01a VVHS 11
3 Brendan Norwood-Pearson 52.52a SMHS 11
4 Connor Howard 53.21a LIBE 12
5 Steven Roessig 53.36a COCO 12
6 Gabe Gonzales 53.79a SDOC 11
7 Jaquan Owen 54.35a MILL 11
8 Kendel Childs 54.40a LJHS 12
9 Ciaran White 54.43a EFHS 12
10 Niko Garcia 54.60a DEHS 11
11 Abraham Amdam 55.24a SLHS 12
12 Tari Jones 55.73a DEHS 12
13 Clayton Pilcher 56.32a FLAG 11
14 Daniel Valencia 56.37a TOLL 12
15 Dwayne Gaither 56.85a MILL 12
16 Brennan Tompkins 57.17a NOTR 11
17 William Chavez 57.44a SLHS 12
18 Luis Ayala 57.52a COCA 12
19 Alex Martinez 59.15a NOTR 11
20 Cordell Parker 1:00.06a COCO 11
21 Weston Myers 1:01.39a FLAG 12
22 Edgar Deleon 1:01.67a SLHS 12

Cornelio Ortiz DNS LJHS 12

Dylan Appelo DNS LJHS 10

Zac Newman DQ VVHS 11

Ren Herbert DNS NWCH 11

Mason Mcaleb DNS COCO 9

Abel Miranda DNS TOLL 12
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Moesha Barrett 56.02a MILL 9
2 David Strongen 56.35a NWCH 9
3 Austin Kee 56.53a SUNR 10
4 Nathan Francois 57.49a NOTR 10
5 Nick Bolligar 58.01a SUNR 9
6 Jared Fleming 58.80a EFHS 9
7 Kevin Alvarez 59.34a SEDO 9
8 Antonio Roberts 59.48a DEER 9
9 Kurt Smith 59.54a FLAG 10
10 Reese Robbins 59.98a SMHS 9
11 Diante Flowers 1:00.31a WVHS 10
12 Pete Ramirez 1:00.76a WVHS 10
13 Matt Roessel 1:02.48a AZLU 9
14 Charles Winston 1:04.34a SMHS 9
15 John Wise 1:12.70a AZLU 9

Amie Sindayigaya DNS COCA 9

Jacob Soules DNS COCA 9

Alex Carey DNS DEER 9

Kristoffer Schindele DNS SEDO 10

Brian Ngugen DNS SEDO 9

Kyle Conley DNS EFHS 10

Kambrel Bridges DNS TOLL 10
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Bradley Stefnik 2:07.39a WVHS 12
2 Brandon Snickers 2:10.12a SEDO 12
3 Brad Rodgers 2:10.20a SUNR 12
4 Jordan VanDerNaalt 2:10.78a CNTN 10
5 Logan Kamin 2:12.70a LIBE 11
6 Eric Allen 2:12.74a DEER 12
7 Tanner Hartvigson 2:12.76a CNTN 10
8 Levi Hatch 2:14.13a COCO 11
9 Jonathan Perez 2:14.23a TOLL 12
10 Jullian Melvin 2:14.52a COCO 10
11 Samuel Smith 2:15.05a SDOC 10
12 Josh Munoz 2:15.71a NWCH 12
13 Niko Garcia 2:16.30a DEHS 11
14 Halen Hulsebus 2:16.41a SDOC 11
15 Luis Ayala 2:16.53a COCA 12
16 Laman Hernandez 2:16.70a SLHS 11
17 Sam Gray 2:17.25a AZLU 12
18 Nolan Bidese 2:19.85a NOTR 12
19 Logan Brewer 2:20.43a VVHS 11
20 Imani Davis Payne 2:22.73a VVHS 11
21 Kendel Childs 2:29.47a LJHS 12
22 Shawn Wong 2:30.26a DEER 11
23 David Limon-Murrillo 2:30.28a LJHS 9
24 Tyler Brasil 2:31.20a DEHS 12
25 Kevin Schulz 2:33.81a AZLU 12
26 Avinash Chand 2:33.98a SLHS 12
27 Austin Horn 2:34.09a COCO 9

Rene Corral DNS SLHS 10

Abel Miranda DNS TOLL 12

Moore David DNS CNTN 12

Oscar Esquerra DNS COCA 11

Oscar Cruz DNS WVHS 11

Dylan Hannah NT WVHS 10

Matt Anaya DNS FLAG 11

Shawn Harris DNS FLAG 12

Tyler Williams DNS EFHS 12
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Travis Okie 2:06.88a SEDO 10
2 Dominic Anaya 2:12.31a DEER 10
3 Malik Thomas 2:12.80a MILL 10
4 Justin Hanson 2:15.22a TOLL 10
5 Harrison Holdsworth 2:17.00a FLAG 9
6 Kristoffer Schindele 2:27.80a SEDO 10
7 David Moreno 2:27.83a SMHS 9
8 Kyle Sebben 2:31.02a VVHS 11
9 Jesse Borrayo 2:33.97a EFHS 9
10 Alex Karl 2:36.19a EFHS 10
11 Paul Tucker 2:38.65a NWCH 9

Javier Urias DNS SMHS 9

Cade Richards DNS NWCH 9

Kyle Conley DNS EFHS 10
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Andrew Tovar 4:46.91a SMHS 12
2 Flynn Stewart 4:48.80a NOTR 11
3 Colby Conner 4:49.14a CNTN 11
4 Andrew Wiggins 4:51.62a LIBE 10
5 Jonathan Perez 4:52.47a TOLL 12
6 Gabe Kutter 4:53.57a SDOC 11
7 Mitchell Weeks 4:57.88a CNTN 11
8 Harrison Thurgood 4:59.80a COCO 11
9 Blake Bradford 5:05.81a DEHS 11
10 Devonte Davis 5:08.47a DEHS 12
11 Zachery Acuna 5:08.80a LIBE 10
12 Michael Ottaviani 5:10.04a COCO 11
13 Cesar Diaz 5:13.55a TOLL 12
14 Eric Coda 5:13.86a AZLU 11
15 David Harris 5:22.53a CNTN 9
16 Laman Hernandez 5:24.32a SLHS 11
17 Brian DeMouy 5:25.74a DEER 10
18 Oscar Cruz 5:26.93a WVHS 11
19 Jose Madrigal 5:27.18a LJHS 12
20 Jose Rascon 5:29.73a WVHS 9
21 Xavier Roman 5:30.67a SMHS 12
22 Luis Mulgado 5:31.28a MILL 11
23 Logan Brewer 5:31.78a VVHS 11
24 Kristopher Pedroza 5:40.14a VVHS 12
25 Abubakar Bonkiye 5:40.17a SLHS 12
26 Robert Mann 5:42.09a DEER 12
27 Kaelan Strones 5:42.95a COCO 10
28 Justin Fell 5:46.08a LJHS 9
29 Tyler Brasil 5:55.30a DEHS 12
30 Jonathan Soules 6:02.21a COCA 11
31 Isaac Lawson 6:06.02a SLHS 10
32 Dustin Rauch 6:25.55a NWCH 12
33 Raymundo Serrato 6:51.13a LJHS 12

Grant Rollier DNS SMHS 12

Peter Martin DNS NWCH 10

Brendan McLane DNS NOTR 11

Matt Anaya DNS FLAG 11
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Travis Okie 4:51.84a SEDO 10
2 Justin Hanson 4:54.36a TOLL 10
3 Blaine Holmberg 5:06.36a MILL 10
4 Rene Diaz 5:14.71a SEDO 9
5 Eduardo Rodriguez 5:17.68a COCA 10
6 Levi Miller 5:26.71a FLAG 10
7 Harrison Holdsworth 5:41.69a FLAG 9
8 Riley Fredricks 5:56.08a DEER 10
9 Martin Garcia 6:14.63a EFHS 10
10 Connor Richards 6:21.48a EFHS 9
11 Roy Davidson 6:33.27a COCA 10

Brandon Barajas DNS EFHS 10

Mason Webb DNS SUNR 9

Terrence Steele DNS AZLU 9

Austin Banks DNS NWCH 9

Jack Hovland DNS NOTR 10
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Vali Marian 10:34.82a VVHS 11
2 Jack Hovland 10:35.07a NOTR 10
3 Daniel Hermosillo 10:40.37a VVHS 11
4 Mitchell Weeks 10:53.84a CNTN 11
5 Devonte Davis 10:57.82a DEHS 12
6 Andrew Wiggins 10:59.32a LIBE 10
7 Christhian Perez 11:04.00a WVHS 10
8 Michael Ottaviani 11:09.08a COCO 11
9 Harrison Thurgood 11:11.70a COCO 11
10 Sebastian Kwit 11:12.51a SDOC 9
11 Drew Hill 11:19.60a LIBE 10
12 Kyle Englestad 11:20.90a EFHS 12
13 Mason Ramsay 11:25.26a WVHS 10
14 Blake Bradford 11:25.72a DEHS 11
15 Samuel DeMouy 11:34.15a DEER 11
16 Josh Munoz 11:34.78a NWCH 12
17 Colby Conner 11:41.14a CNTN 11
18 David Harris 11:49.93a CNTN 9
19 Hiram Hernandez 11:52.10a LIBE 12
20 Jesus Saladana Jr. 11:58.95a DEER 11
21 Clark Maxwell 12:12.43a EFHS 12
22 Luis Mulgado 12:19.40a MILL 11
23 Anthony Alcantar 12:25.16a TOLL 12
24 Kristopher Pedroza 12:27.39a VVHS 12
25 Justin Fell 12:48.08a LJHS 9
26 Abubakar Bonkiye 13:10.61a SLHS 12
27 Jonathan Soules 13:16.59a COCA 11
28 Isaac Lawson 13:43.11a SLHS 10

Miguel Urias DNS SLHS 10

Jonathan Perez DNS TOLL 12

Jeremy Ruano DNS EFHS 11

Shawn Kowalski DNS SUNR 10

Grant Rollier DNS SMHS 12

Xavier Roman DNS SMHS 12

Brendan McLane DNS NOTR 11

Shawn Harris DNS FLAG 12

Levi Hatch DNS COCO 11
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Blaine Holmberg 11:20.22a MILL 10
2 Rene Diaz 11:27.95a SEDO 9
3 Eduardo Rodriguez 11:38.25a COCA 10
4 Dustin Ratcliff 11:49.93a DEER 10
5 Corwin Steele 12:00.45a AZLU 9
6 Cristian Vergara 12:35.15a SEDO 9
7 Roy Davidson 14:38.58a COCA 10

Elliott Martin DNS NWCH 10

Cade Richards DNS NWCH 9

Tristan Horn DNS SUNR 9
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Nate Simpson 15.88a CNTN 11
2 Jayleen Brisco 16.00a CNTN 11
3 Brandon Zitka 16.02a LIBE 11
4 Justin Templeton 16.02a SMHS 12
5 Ivan Townsend 16.34a WVHS 10
6 Marcus Howard 16.50a MILL 12
7 Joel Addabbo 16.81a DEER 12
7 Elijah Moss 16.81a EFHS 12
9 Chris Clark 17.09a DEHS 10
10 Coleman Mower 17.41a SUNR 11
12 Martin` Delgado 17.67a COCO 12
13 Drew Payne 17.92a LIBE 11
15 Miclaine Bendel 18.57a COCO 12
16 Brandon Dube 18.68a NWCH 12
17 Nick Ahumada 19.45a TOLL 11
18 Carlos Zaragoza 21.02a MILL 12

Scott Lane DNS NWCH 12

Kory Wilson DNS LIBE 9

Robert Madrigal DNS LJHS 11

Mason Mcaleb DNS COCO 9

Jose Uriarte DNS COCA 12

Clayton Pilcher DNS FLAG 11
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Tray Wright 16.90a DEER 10
2 Jacob Burnside 17.53a AZLU 10
3 Milan Howard 18.05a SDOC 9
4 TJ Ryan 18.26a SEDO 10
5 Michael Bower 18.63a EFHS 10
6 Sam Milner 18.99a SEDO 10
7 Enrique Reyes 19.46a TOLL 10
8 Marcus Tinker 19.80a COCA 9
9 Jonathan Thiesse 19.99a VVHS 9
10 Bailey Farrior 20.63a SDOC 9
11 Chris Cruz 22.25a EFHS 9
12 Nathan Crowell 24.34a SDOC 9

Malik Moody DNS VVHS 9
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Xavier Villnueva 41.38a CNTN 10
2 Ethan Manns 42.08a LIBE 11
3 Antonio Simmons 42.60a SLHS 12
4 Jordan Keel 42.69a WVHS 12
5 Nate Simpson 42.79a CNTN 11
6 Marcus Howard 43.54a MILL 12
7 Robbie Veloz 43.79a LIBE 12
8 Robert Geiger 43.95a SUNR 11
9 Ivan Townsend 44.37a WVHS 10
10 Elijah Moss 44.46a EFHS 12
11 Miclaine Bendel 44.64a COCO 12
12 Kendrick Vinson 44.92a LJHS 12
13 Chris Clark 44.99a DEHS 10
14 Todd Hunsaker 45.37a NOTR 12
15 Coleman Mower 45.51a SUNR 11
16 Jose Uriarte 45.70a COCA 12
17 Martin` Delgado 45.84a COCO 12
18 Nick Ahumada 48.39a TOLL 11
19 Brandon Dube 48.95a NWCH 12
20 Trey Perkins 49.21a COCO 9
21 Preston Adcock 49.26a DEER 12
22 Joseph Spinelli 49.36a FLAG 11
23 Carlos Zaragoza 54.88a MILL 12

Brandon Roger DNS SDOC 10

Daniel Rudolph DNS SDOC 12

Jayleen Brisco DNS CNTN 11

Scott Lane DNS NWCH 12

Seivion Morris DNS WVHS 11
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Anthony Phelps 43.75a DEER 10
2 Michael Bower 45.71a EFHS 10
3 Enrique Reyes 45.80a TOLL 10
4 Omid Mobarak 47.05a VVHS 10
5 Jesse Llanez 47.07a AZLU 9
6 Jacob Burnside 47.88a AZLU 10
7 Malik Moody 48.22a VVHS 9
8 Jonathan Thiesse 48.89a VVHS 9
9 Bailey Farrior 50.10a SDOC 9
10 Garrett Weissinger 50.96a SUNR 9
12 Jakob Carter 51.41a SEDO 9

Phil Haslim DNS NWCH 10

Alex Burke DNS SEDO 9

Robert Schroeder DNS AZLU 9

Zac Kearney DNS EFHS 9

Marcus Holland DNS COCA 9
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  

Relay Team 43.97a LIBE


Relay Team 44.55a MILL

1 Relay Team 44.58a TOLL

2 Relay Team 45.23a NWCH

3 Relay Team 45.79a COCA

4 Relay Team 45.87a SLHS

5 Relay Team 46.01a FLAG

6 Relay Team 46.97a LJHS

7 Relay Team 48.09a AZLU

8 Relay Team 48.29a COCO


Relay Team DQ SEDO

 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Relay Team 46.41a WVHS

2 Relay Team 48.09a EFHS

3 Relay Team 48.80a SDOC

4 Relay Team 48.87a DEHS

5 Relay Team 49.08a SEDO

6 Relay Team 49.20a AZLU

7 Relay Team 49.36a TOLL

8 Relay Team 53.30a COCA

9 Relay Team 54.63a NWCH


Relay Team DNS LIBE


Relay Team DNS NOTR

 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 3:40.55a TOLL

2 Relay Team 3:41.52a DEHS

3 Relay Team 3:48.22a SUNR

4 Relay Team 3:54.16a EFHS

5 Relay Team 3:54.76a NWCH

6 Relay Team 4:01.82a COCO

7 Relay Team 4:03.73a LJHS

8 Relay Team 4:04.61a AZLU


Relay Team DNS NOTR


Relay Team DQ LIBE


Relay Team DNS SLHS

 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Luke Winterstein
Robert Schroeder
Jesse Zwick
Michael Massadeh
3:58.60a AZLU

2 Relay Team 3:58.81a WVHS

3 Relay Team 4:00.27a DEHS

4 Relay Team 4:01.31a SUNR

5 Relay Team 4:07.27a NWCH

6 Relay Team 4:08.29a TOLL


Relay Team DNS SDOC


Relay Team DQ SMHS


Relay Team DQ EFHS


Relay Team DQ DEER


Relay Team DNS SEDO


Relay Team DQ LIBE


Relay Team DQ NOTR


Relay Team DQ VVHS

 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 8:44.36a LIBE

2 Relay Team 8:50.60a CNTN

3 Relay Team 9:04.72a WVHS

4 Relay Team 9:11.48a FLAG

5 Relay Team 9:21.08a VVHS

6 Relay Team 9:22.82a COCO

7 Relay Team 9:24.29a DEER

8 Relay Team 9:32.89a AZLU

9 Relay Team 9:45.69a EFHS

10 Relay Team 9:56.76a SLHS

11 Relay Team 10:59.74a LJHS


Relay Team DNS NWCH


Relay Team DNS SMHS


Relay Team DNS COCA

 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Relay Team 9:06.03a DEER

2 Relay Team 9:18.23a SEDO

3 Relay Team 9:28.18a EFHS

4 Relay Team 9:47.78a WVHS

5 Relay Team 9:57.31a TOLL

6 Relay Team 10:37.03a AZLU


Relay Team DNS SUNR


Relay Team DNS NOTR


Relay Team DNS COCO

 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals  
1 Bryan Castaneda 43-04.50 DEHS 12
2 Daniel Dominguez 41-05.50 SLHS 12
3 Devin Leon 41-03.50 CNTN 12
4 Kevin Sullivan 40-11.00 NOTR 12
5 Anthony Fletcher 40-11.00 DEHS 12
6 Nathan Holman 40-09.00 DEHS 12
7 Joe Morrison 40-07.50 SDOC 11
8 Matt Farren 40-02.50 WVHS 12
8 Zane Saxman 40-02.50 SEDO 11
10 Brandon Bendele 40-01.50 VVHS 12
11 Matt Thorsen 39-11.00 DEER 11
12 Wyatt Smilie 39-08.50 DEER 11
13 Colton Trcic 39-06.00 SEDO 12
13 Joshua Gonzalez 39-06.00 LJHS 11
15 Aaron Hart 39-02.00 MILL 12
16 Steven Himes 38-09.00 LIBE 12
17 Lauren Reed 38-05.00 NWCH 11
18 Eric Schroeder 37-08.50 AZLU 11
19 Taylor Hakes 37-06.00 FLAG 12
20 Kevin Schulz 37-03.00 AZLU 12
20 Spencer Nathe 37-03.00 CNTN 10
22 Max Jimenez 37-01.00 TOLL 11
23 Raymundo Serrato 36-10.00 LJHS 12
24 Daniel Denogeon 36-00.00 SMHS 11
24 Ryan Clark 36-00.00 SUNR 11
26 Gerardo Obeso 35-10.50 VVHS 11
27 Ishmael Hill 34-11.00 SMHS 11
28 Jose Quiones 34-07.00 SLHS 12
29 Julien Saunders 34-04.50 MILL 9
30 Austin Byerly 34-03.00 WVHS 12
31 Luke Schwartz 34-01.50 EFHS 11
32 Vernon Mullen 33-03.00 COCA 11
33 John Gray 32-10.50 COCO 10
34 Matt Shosho 31-01.00 EFHS 12
35 Mike Cook 30-09.00 CNTN 10
36 Yael Nava 30-06.00 SMHS 11
37 Gordon Ene 30-05.00 SLHS 9
38 Cornelio Ortiz 28-11.00 LJHS 12
39 Brady Abbott 27-11.00 SUNR 11
40 Joseph Robbins 18-00.00 COCO 9

Daniel Sorenson DNS FLAG 12

Howard Riley DNS COCO 12

Darvin Woods DNS COCA 12

Tyler Henegar DNS SDOC 12

Zach Shingler DNS NWCH 12

Blake Thomas DNS NWCH 11

John Duggan DNS LIBE 12

Marcus Howard DNS MILL 12

Jacob Minero DNS LIBE 12
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Lucas Neff 34-02.50 FLAG 10
2 Joshua Rambler 33-06.50 AZLU 9
3 Xavier Campos 29-11.00 VVHS 9
4 Ty Steinhausen 29-04.50 EFHS 10
5 Mike Bralish 28-05.50 SUNR 9
6 Alex Lara 26-05.00 COCA 10
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Zach Harris 126-04 SDOC 10
2 Steven Acuff 122-04 DEER 11
3 Zane Saxman 119-01 SEDO 11
4 Bryan Castaneda 117-10 DEHS 12
5 Joshua Gonzalez 116-07 LJHS 11
6 Devin Leon 115-07 CNTN 12
7 Colton Trcic 111-08 SEDO 12
8 Daniel Dominguez 111-05 SLHS 12
9 Diego Gardea 110-07 CNTN 12
10 Joe Morrison 109-10 SDOC 11
11 Gerardo Obeso 109-06 VVHS 11
12 Anthony Fletcher 108-04 DEHS 12
13 Jose Quiones 108-03 SLHS 12
14 Kevin Sullivan 107-04 NOTR 12
15 Marcus Howard 106-07 MILL 12
16 Eric Schroeder 103-10 AZLU 11
17 Daniel Denogeon 101-09 SMHS 11
18 Lauren Reed 99-06 NWCH 11
19 Spencer Nathe 98-03 CNTN 10
20 Ryan Clark 96-00 SUNR 11
21 Manny Anzar 95-11 MILL 11
22 Nathan Holman 95-06 DEHS 12
23 Brandon Bendele 95-00 VVHS 12
24 Raymundo Serrato 91-03 LJHS 12
25 Matt Torres 90-06 SMHS 11
26 Aaron Seiple 85-06 NOTR 11
27 Juan Serrato 84-05 LJHS 12
28 Lucas Neff 84-00 FLAG 10
29 Ty Roberts 78-08 EFHS 11
30 Vernon Mullen 78-07 COCA 11
31 Julien Saunders 75-02 MILL 9
32 Guillermo Guereca 74-09 SLHS 9
33 John Gray 66-07 COCO 10
34 Ian Miller 65-00 NWCH 11

Zach Shingler DNS NWCH 12

Jacob Minero DNS LIBE 12

Steven Himes DNS LIBE 12

Weston Myers DNS FLAG 12

Taylor Hakes DNS FLAG 12

Howard Riley DNS COCO 12

Tyler Henegar DNS SDOC 12

Timothy Teran DNS COCO 12
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Manual Martinez 113-06 WVHS 10
2 Tray Wright 106-06 DEER 10
3 Michael Massadeh 98-03 AZLU 10
4 Anthony Fund 86-00 DEER 9
5 Andrew Salari 85-08 SUNR 9
6 Alex Lara 82-07 COCA 10
7 Jake Segura 76-02 AZLU 9
8 Xavier Campos 74-10 VVHS 9
9 Connor Moore 58-01 EFHS 10
10 Zach Mulroy 57-06 EFHS 9
11 Stephen Silva 50-05 SMHS 11

Dylan Boggs DNS SUNR 10
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Monzel Childress 6-00.00 COCA 12
2 Brandon Dube 5-10.00 NWCH 12
3 Blake Henson 5-08.00 VVHS 11
4 Alex Gutierrez 5-06.00 DEER 11
5 Colton Browne 5-06.00 DEHS 11

Trent Jordan DNS SDOC 11

Davie Roland DNS COCA 12

Jose Uriarte DNS COCA 12

Ontaro Gracia DNS FLAG 12

Gabriel Figueroa NH LJHS 12

Carl Woodard NH LJHS 10

Dean Stevens DNS NOTR 12

Tyler Daswick DNS NOTR 12

Caleb Berkwitt DNS NWCH 12

Joel Addabbo NH DEER 12

Matt Fierros DNS DEER 11

Antonio Simmons DNS SLHS 12

Luke Perkins DNS COCO 10

Justin Clark DNS COCO 12

Jacob Szostek NH WVHS 12

Scott Lane DNS NWCH 12
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 TJ Ryan 5-10.00 SEDO 10
2 Chang Dak 5-06.00 MILL 10
3 Sterling Martin 5-04.00 SUNR 10
3 Roderic Mitchell 5-04.00 WVHS 10
5 Chai Voccola 5-02.00 SEDO 9
6 Jesse Llanez 5-00.00 AZLU 9
7 Diante Flowers 5-00.00 WVHS 10
8 Matt Roessel 4-10.00 AZLU 9
9 Michael Bower 4-08.00 EFHS 10
9 Marlon Holland 4-08.00 EFHS 9

Austin Sullivan DNS EFHS 9

Lucas Merkley DNS LIBE 10

Chase Gielda DNS LIBE 10

Jacob Walters DNS LIBE 10

Milan Howard DNS SDOC 9
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1 Vali Marian 12-00.00 VVHS 11
2 Kevin Haught 10-06.00 EFHS 11
3 Walker Eaton 10-06.00 SEDO 11
4 Mitchell Riggs 10-06.00 FLAG 12
5 Tyler Graham 10-00.00 NOTR 11
5 Riley Dutry 10-00.00 CNTN 11
7 Zach Burch 9-06.00 MILL 11
8 Brandon Roger 9-06.00 SDOC 10
9 Danny Davis 9-00.00 CNTN 11
10 Zane Godbehere 8-06.00 CNTN 10
11 Christian Hillebrand 8-00.00 EFHS 9

Eric Martinez DNS WVHS 11

Gage Lee DNS MILL 11

JJ Abramovich NH EFHS 9

Andrew Ord NH NOTR 12

Triston Garcia NH FLAG 11

Sean Kempf NH FLAG 12
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Vincent Noriega 10-00.00 LIBE 9
2 Trey Perkins 10-00.00 COCO 9
3 Colten Moisoff 10-00.00 COCA 10
4 TJ Ryan 9-00.00 SEDO 10
5 Tyler Mason 7-00.00 COCO 10
6 Jakob Carter 7-00.00 SEDO 9
7 Joseph Ackerman 6-06.00 MILL 9

Brandon Cook DNS VVHS 10

Brandon Valdez DNS EFHS 10

Jackson Fox DNS EFHS 9
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jayleen Brisco 20-00.00 CNTN 11
2 Jamal Booker 19-08.00 TOLL 12
3 Austin Cottrell 19-06.25 SDOC 10
4 Dallas Harrington 19-05.00 MILL 11
5 Caleb Berkwitt 19-04.75 NWCH 12
6 Zach Neill 18-06.25 LIBE 10
7 Brendan Dallas 18-06.00 CNTN 10
8 Luke Daulton 18-05.00 COCO 12
9 Bo Haddock 18-02.00 DEER 11
10 Tyler Hearne 17-09.50 SUNR 11
11 Tyler Daswick 17-09.00 NOTR 12
12 Dean Allen 17-06.00 DEER 11
13 Marcus Setoki 17-04.25 SDOC 11
14 Auston Hillman 17-04.00 DEER 12
15 Luke Taffuri 17-01.00 NOTR 11
15 James Phillips 17-01.00 MILL 12
17 Ahren Velasco 16-11.00 FLAG 12
18 Justin Clark 16-02.00 COCO 12
19 Isaac Hayes 16-01.00 AZLU 11
19 Phil Haslim 16-01.00 NWCH 10
21 Justin Ackie 15-01.00 CNTN 10
22 Nick Ahumada 14-06.00 TOLL 11
23 Daniel Bailey 13-10.00 COCA 12
24 Nathan Hanna 13-05.00 LIBE 10
25 Djaun Cotton 13-03.25 TOLL 11

Diego Rameriez DNS COCO 9

Ontaro Gracia DNS FLAG 12

Carl Woodard DNS LJHS 10

Adrian Frietas DNS LJHS 9

Adrian Childress DNS COCA 11

Raequon Willis DNS SLHS 10

Marcos Levario DNS SLHS 12

Thomas McGruder DNS SLHS 9

Jordan Keel DNS WVHS 12
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 ElMondo McCoy 18-10.00 VVHS 9
2 Sam Milner 18-09.00 SEDO 10
3 Sergio Garcia 18-01.00 DEHS 9
4 Roderic Mitchell 17-11.00 WVHS 10
5 K.J. Sells 16-08.00 DEHS 10
5 Branden Leon 16-08.00 EFHS 9
7 Alex Burke 16-04.00 SEDO 9
8 Michael Zhang 16-03.00 DEHS 9
9 Luke Winterstein 16-02.00 AZLU 10
10 TJ Ryan 15-02.00 SEDO 10
11 Dante Herron 11-04.00 EFHS 9

Philip Caneglia DNS NOTR 10

Abraham Lords DNS AZLU 10

Moesha Barrett DNS MILL 9

Austin Gutierrez DNS SUNR 9

Chris Zbacnik DNS SUNR 9

Cory Chavez DNS FLAG 10
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Zach Neill 41-03.00 LIBE 10
2 Eric Esparza 41-00.00 SUNR 12
3 Caleb Berkwitt 40-02.00 NWCH 12
4 Luke Daulton 39-01.00 COCO 12
5 Samuel Audon 38-05.00 WVHS 12
6 Tyler Hearne 37-10.00 SUNR 11
7 Tyler Daswick 37-09.50 NOTR 12
8 Brandon Murphy 37-09.00 LIBE 11
9 Brendan Dallas 37-06.50 CNTN 10
10 Alex Gutierrez 36-03.00 DEER 11
11 Adam Lasley 36-01.50 FLAG 11
12 Blake Henson 36-01.00 VVHS 11
13 Davie Roland 35-03.00 COCA 12
14 Tre Tate 34-08.50 VVHS 12
14 Luke Taffuri 34-08.50 NOTR 11
16 Mitchell Riggs 34-00.50 FLAG 12
17 Robert Turner 33-02.00 SLHS 12
18 Todd Oldroyd 29-08.00 COCO 10
19 Nathan Hanna 28-08.00 LIBE 10

Jordan Nathe DNS CNTN 10

Austin Cottrell DNS SDOC 10

Almanl Jackson DNS MILL 11

Carl Woodard DNS LJHS 10

Chris Oestmann DNS SEDO 12

Jose Uriarte DNS COCA 12

Ontaro Gracia DNS FLAG 12

Ernesto Torres DNS COCA 12
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Sy Munden 39-10.50 DEER 10
2 Chang Dak 39-03.00 MILL 10
3 Diante Flowers 37-07.00 WVHS 10
4 Chai Voccola 37-05.50 SEDO 9
5 Frederic Wagner 36-00.00 SDOC 9
6 Michael Bower 35-06.50 EFHS 10
7 Alex Burke 35-01.00 SEDO 9
8 DeAnthoni Wilkins 33-02.00 EFHS 9

Philip Caneglia DNS NOTR 10
 

 Girls Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Tiffany Williams 12.95a SDOC 12
2 Malika Murphy 13.28a EFHS 11
3 Brittany Reed 13.30a DEHS 12
4 Nikki Smith 13.46a LJHS 10
5 Yaharim Satterwhite 13.61a TOLL 9
6 Kristen Parks 13.65a SDOC 11
7 Sarah Glemba 13.68a SDOC 12
8 Dystnie Eckblad 13.69a VVHS 11
9 Mackenzie Giglio 13.72a DEER 12
10 Taryn Johnson 13.79a COCA 12
11 Danyell Williams 13.83a COCA 12
12 Shakia Jones 14.02a LJHS 9
13 Eryhon Brown 14.13a LJHS 10
14 Alexis Moore 14.15a SUNR 11
15 Harper Woker 14.34a NOTR 11
16 Megan Quick 14.39a COCO 11
17 Jazmine Goodlow 14.41a SLHS 12
18 Danielle Wilson 14.47a WVHS 12
18 Katie Spicer 14.47a CNTN 9
20 Nicole Pell 14.66a LIBE 10
21 Elaina Fenn 14.67a NWCH 10
22 Lauren Mey 14.69a CNTN 9
23 Valerie Moreno 14.71a LIBE 10
24 Courtney Taylor 14.77a SUNR 12
25 Courtney Hurst 14.97a COCO 12
26 Marissa Matthews 15.21a SLHS 9
27 Janae Giles 15.84a COCO 10
28 Kaylee Eubank 16.00a NWCH 12

Courtney Cohen DNS NWCH 11

Samantha Seward DNS LIBE 10

Bliss Hickman DNS EFHS 10

Brandee Walton DNS SMHS 11

Johntrise Moore DNS SLHS 11
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Shanice Tremble 13.31a VVHS 9
2 China Simmons 13.66a MILL 9
3 Tailyr Noble 13.92a DEER 10
4 Mia Cruz 14.29a NOTR 10
5 Asaiah Hooks 14.36a MILL 10
6 Shanielle Brown 14.61a FLAG 10
6 Rachael Preschler 14.61a SEDO 10
8 Kyndell Kelly 14.71a FLAG 10
8 Kiera Shepard 14.71a TOLL 10
10 Anna Watson 14.74a SEDO 10
11 Faith Craig 15.12a FLAG 9
12 Ashely Aaron 15.19a EFHS 10
13 Ashley Johnson 16.23a AZLU 9
14 Christina Kapellusch 17.08a AZLU 10
15 Genesis Camargo 17.28a AZLU 9

Kiara Jones DNS WVHS 9

Haylee Becker DNS EFHS 10
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Summer Brown 28.04a DEER 12
2 Nikki Smith 28.07a LJHS 10
3 Tristen Vaughn 28.24a SMHS 10
4 Danyell Williams 28.45a COCA 12
5 Shakia Jones 28.53a LJHS 9
6 Naya Okeke 28.56a LIBE 12
7 Tobe Okeke 28.87a LIBE 10
8 Eryhon Brown 29.75a LJHS 10
9 Rachel Lillie 29.83a SEDO 11
10 Kristen Quick 30.19a COCO 10
11 Valerie Bernal 30.33a SLHS 9
12 Katie Spicer 30.48a CNTN 9
13 Harper Woker 30.53a NOTR 11
14 Jazmine Goodlow 30.96a SLHS 12
15 Kayla Willis 30.99a SUNR 11
16 Lauren Mey 31.03a CNTN 9
17 Courtney Hurst 31.40a COCO 12
18 Samantha Seward 31.65a LIBE 10
19 Julia Beloit 31.68a CNTN 9
20 Kaylee Eubank 32.70a NWCH 12
21 Kelsey Yonnie 33.10a FLAG 11
22 Isobel Romberger 35.17a COCO 12

Celeste Montes DNS SMHS 12

Johntrise Moore DNS SLHS 11

Cassy Carmody DNS SUNR 12

April Sorenson DNS DEER 11
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Sarina Quintero 28.27a SDOC 11
2 Jacquelyn Arcella 28.87a VVHS 9
3 Tailyr Noble 28.94a DEER 10
4 Mia Cruz 29.29a NOTR 10
5 Astrid Alvarez 29.57a FLAG 10
6 Kalena Turner 29.95a MILL 9
7 Kiara Jones 30.10a WVHS 9
8 Abbigail Gibbs 30.13a FLAG 10
9 Jada Smith 30.17a WVHS 10
10 Josie Kohlan 30.73a SEDO 10
12 Emma Nettles 32.33a NWCH 10
13 Bliss Hickman 33.19a EFHS 10
14 Asia Walters 33.28a TOLL 10
15 Mary Bodjanac 34.21a AZLU 10
11 Genesis Camargo 35.90a AZLU 9
16 Rachael Preschler 36.53a SEDO 10
17 Christina Kapellusch 36.67a AZLU 10

Asaiah Hooks DNS MILL 10

Casey Traut DNS NWCH 10

Danielle Walker DNS COCA 9
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Ashley Hartvigsen 1:03.30a CNTN 12
2 Tristen Vaughn 1:04.00a SMHS 10
3 Lorraine Villegas 1:04.90a SLHS 11
4 Cassidy Chriest 1:05.17a SDOC 10
5 Mackenzie Giglio 1:05.51a DEER 12
6 Naya Okeke 1:06.01a LIBE 12
7 Hannah Kleven 1:06.39a SUNR 12
8 Jasmine Rogers 1:08.33a LJHS 10
9 Julia Beloit 1:10.91a CNTN 9
10 Elora Palmer 1:11.46a COCO 10
11 Betzabel Hernandez 1:13.82a SLHS 10
12 Sierra Reyes 1:15.69a EFHS 10
13 Makenzie Jansen 1:16.35a COCO 10
14 Corrine Shoufler 1:17.73a LJHS 11
15 Brittany Palacios 1:22.46a SLHS 9

Elizabeth Hayes DQ VVHS 11

Gresa Murati DNS SEDO 11

Courtney Redman DNS LIBE 10

Blessing Atanmo DNS MILL 11

Lauren Mey DNS CNTN 9

Kaylee Eubank DNS NWCH 12

Davianna Meador DNS SMHS 11
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Julia Taffuri 1:03.16a NOTR 9
2 Chayla Lynch 1:05.41a DEER 9
3 Yasmine Alveraez 1:06.23a DEER 9
4 Rae Johnson 1:06.60a FLAG 10
5 Danielle Spargur 1:06.61a SUNR 10
6 Jordan Buckwald 1:07.37a FLAG 10
7 Krupa Bhakta 1:08.78a SEDO 10
8 Ciera Creer 1:10.70a SUNR 9
9 Allie Davison 1:12.61a EFHS 9
10 Estefinia Montano 1:14.20a COCA 10
11 Rachel Newcomb 1:18.52a TOLL 10
12 Danielle Walker 1:18.73a COCA 9
13 Quincy Lewis 1:19.46a WVHS 9

Maime Kady DNS FLAG 10

Alex Olson DNS NOTR 10

Mercedes Rivas DNS SMHS 9

Katherine DiVall DNS NOTR 10

Casey Traut DNS NWCH 10
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Bailey Riddle 2:35.24a CNTN 11
2 Leigha McConnell 2:36.15a CNTN 10
3 Jennifer Mannel 2:42.88a CNTN 12
4 Bethany Krasuski 2:46.10a SDOC 11
5 Lindsay Dusard 2:50.74a SDOC 11
6 Kambra Merrifield 2:56.38a SUNR 11
7 Rayana Oleksak 2:57.95a SEDO 11
8 Claudia Rodriguez 2:58.49a COCA 12
9 Kinney Anderson 3:00.16a COCO 10
10 Lauren House 3:05.99a DEHS 12
11 Kanako Miyata 3:06.53a DEHS 11
12 Amanda Chavez 3:07.73a DEHS 12
13 Briana Ayala 3:08.75a COCA 11
13 Iris Franco 3:08.75a TOLL 12
15 Xiomara Castillo 3:09.34a TOLL 11
16 Haley Gawel 3:10.98a SUNR 12
17 Valeria Norzagaray 3:11.73a LJHS 12
18 Ariana Ayala 3:12.15a COCA 11
19 Bailey Seltzer 3:13.61a NWCH 11
20 Destiny Misko 3:33.66a WVHS 10
21 Kathryn Schultz 3:37.18a WVHS 10

Martitaz Perez DNS WVHS 10

Jennifer Gates DNS EFHS 11

Kate Wollgast DNS MILL 12

Inisa Ikromova DNS SEDO 12

Jasmine Rogers DNS LJHS 10

Amber Noline DNS LJHS 10

Iran Guzman DNS SLHS 10
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Julia Taffuri 2:32.19a NOTR 9
2 Clarissa Cartledge 2:33.17a NOTR 10
3 Bridgette Kovar 2:44.43a MILL 10
4 Sara Silverstein 2:47.14a DEER 9
5 Megan Freeman 2:48.26a SUNR 9
6 Indya Pascascio 2:49.17a VVHS 9
7 Rae Johnson 2:51.89a FLAG 10
8 Courtney Eubank 2:52.74a NWCH 10
9 Michaella Stone 3:01.37a DEER 9
10 Mariah Blakely 3:03.65a AZLU 9
11 Diana Jimenez 3:10.57a EFHS 9
12 Gabby Gallarzo 3:11.04a NWCH 9
13 Alyssa Kaiser 3:11.88a AZLU 10
14 Crystal Lopez 3:12.56a TOLL 9

Katherine DiVall DNS NOTR 10

Brennah Fitzgerald DNS EFHS 9
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Taylor Gage 5:48.61a SEDO 11
2 Tiffany Riley 5:49.64a LIBE 9
3 Priscilla Molina 5:54.82a VVHS 12
4 Deserae Tarr 5:58.07a COCO 11
5 Meghan Fernandez 6:13.97a CNTN 12
6 Elizabeth Heinz 6:14.70a DEHS 12
7 Arial Martinez 6:19.67a SLHS 10
8 Kate Vanderzee 6:22.69a CNTN 12
9 Jennifer Mannel 6:28.42a CNTN 12
10 Rachel Banks 6:30.32a NWCH 11
11 Rayana Oleksak 6:31.10a SEDO 11
12 Alyssa Ochoa 6:31.16a LIBE 9
13 Claudia Rodriguez 6:36.45a COCA 12
14 Abby Mucklow 6:37.43a NWCH 12
15 Ariana Ayala 6:41.99a COCA 11
16 Kinney Anderson 6:42.37a COCO 10
17 Xiomara Castillo 6:46.62a TOLL 11
18 Michelle Moreno 6:54.89a COCA 12
19 Iris Franco 6:59.88a TOLL 12
20 Lauren House 7:00.74a DEHS 12
21 Amanda Chavez 7:06.13a DEHS 12
22 Liz Saldana 7:13.44a WVHS 12
23 Gabriella Katayama 7:20.98a LJHS 10
24 Alisa Amaya 9:05.93a LJHS 10

Allisa Meza DNS LJHS 12

Guadalupe Nevarez DNS SMHS 11

Librete Reyes DNS VVHS 12

Tiffany Salazar DNS SUNR 11

Martitaz Perez DNS WVHS 10
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Stormmy Boettcher 6:12.27a FLAG 10
2 Madison Majewski 6:18.07a MILL 10
3 Caberay Beets 6:23.84a DEER 10
4 Christina Clark 6:30.20a EFHS 9
5 Cheyenne McFate 6:46.47a MILL 10
6 Ja el Flores 6:46.73a TOLL 10
7 Kelly Neises 7:03.56a EFHS 9
8 Alyssa Kaiser 7:16.04a AZLU 10
9 Gabby Gallarzo 7:24.59a NWCH 9
10 Kathryn Schultz 7:45.02a WVHS 10
11 Kaytelyn Duran 7:59.29a EFHS 9

Robyn Cornejo DNS DEER 10
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Deserae Tarr 12:46.86a COCO 11
2 Priscilla Molina 12:57.37a VVHS 12
3 Meghan Fernandez 13:35.44a CNTN 12
4 Miranda Banta 14:11.26a DEER 10
5 Alyssa Ochoa 14:16.14a LIBE 9
6 Michelle Moreno 14:56.29a COCA 12
7 Elizabeth Garlick 15:07.58a NWCH 10
8 Abby Mucklow 15:09.84a NWCH 12
9 Baylee Crawford 15:12.13a LIBE 9
10 Gudalupe Torres 15:38.43a TOLL 12
11 Liz Saldana 16:12.34a WVHS 12
12 Iris Franco 16:43.65a TOLL 12
13 Olivia Mendez 18:05.13a COCA 11

Viviara Suarez DNS COCA 11

Martitaz Perez DNS WVHS 10

Elizabeth Heinz DNS DEHS 12

Kate Vanderzee DNS CNTN 12

Karey Armenta DNS SUNR 12

Guadalupe Nevarez DNS SMHS 11

Arial Martinez DQ SLHS 10
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Anika Francis 13:06.35a FLAG 9
2 Megan Davis 13:52.40a NWCH 9
3 Hannah Painter 14:23.77a FLAG 9
4 Breanna Bierle 14:25.30a SUNR 9
5 Ashley Bebee 15:05.26a VVHS 10
6 Ja el Flores 15:12.26a TOLL 10
8 Kaitlin Neises 17:42.49a EFHS 11

Sarai Gonzalez DNS EFHS 9

Robyn Cornejo DNS DEER 10

Destiny Misko DNS WVHS 10
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Molly Norton 17.41a CNTN 12
2 Toni Baker 17.52a COCO 12
3 Jodie Ramsey 17.60a CNTN 11
4 Samantha Torres 17.81a WVHS 11
5 Hannah Meyer 18.12a SDOC 12
6 Cassy Carmody 18.17a SUNR 12
7 Halimah Alkhatib 18.60a DEHS 12
8 Sierra Hatler-Stefick 19.02a SEDO 11
9 Ethel Jane Concepcion 19.48a LJHS 12
10 Krista Kohlhase 19.81a SUNR 11
11 Taylor Begoody 19.86a FLAG 11
12 Andrea Corral 19.92a COCA 12
13 Joyelle Dancy 20.35a MILL 12
14 Sam Shelley 20.52a VVHS 12
15 Miranda Guzman 20.58a LJHS 12
16 Victoria Ignace 20.77a COCO 11
17 Elena Petrosky 20.90a LIBE 11
18 Regina Daniels 21.16a LJHS 10
19 Stephanie Torres 21.33a WVHS 11
20 Alexa Kolodziej 21.68a COCA 12
21 Helen Brown 21.79a EFHS 12
22 Isobel Romberger 22.33a COCO 12
23 Jessica Reed 23.15a LIBE 10

Demi Hester DNS LIBE 10

Cortnee Walton DNS SMHS 12

Marissa Matthews DNS SLHS 9

Amber Martin DNS FLAG 11

Jalen Dunn DNS DEER 11
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Yaharim Satterwhite 17.85a TOLL 9
2 Alejandra Garcia 18.37a TOLL 10
3 Victoria Weissinger 18.83a SUNR 9
4 Jazmine Richardson 18.89a COCA 9
5 Shanice Tremble 18.92a VVHS 9
6 Josie Kohlan 21.20a SEDO 10
7 Adriana Jorgensen 21.92a SDOC 9
8 Nazaret Rios 22.49a WVHS 10
9 Samantha Cooning 40.82a NWCH 10

Aubrey Ingram DNS NWCH 10

Anna Watson DNS SEDO 10

Asia Walters DNS TOLL 10
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Molly Norton 50.76a CNTN 12
2 Toni Baker 51.12a COCO 12
3 Megan Kelly 51.43a SDOC 11
4 Chloe Graves 51.62a MILL 11
5 Jodie Ramsey 53.26a CNTN 11
6 Tyler Tillman 54.93a EFHS 12
7 Karissa Dillon 55.08a SDOC 11
8 Sam Shelley 55.98a VVHS 12
9 Alexandra Tyra 55.99a DEER 11
10 Krista Kohlhase 57.22a SUNR 11
11 Elena Petrosky 57.55a LIBE 11
12 Jessica Reed 57.64a LIBE 10
13 Miranda Guzman 58.06a LJHS 12
14 Andrea Corral 58.11a COCA 12
15 Makenzie Jansen 58.57a COCO 10
16 Demi Hester 59.48a LIBE 10
17 Helen Brown 1:00.79a EFHS 12
18 Megan Quick 1:01.09a COCO 11
19 Brianna Johnson 1:02.16a SLHS 9
20 Alexa Kolodziej 1:02.75a COCA 12

Ana Cruz DQ COCA 12

Cortnee Walton DNS SMHS 12

Hannah Meyer DNS SDOC 12

Jalen Dunn DNS DEER 11
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Shanice Tremble 51.08a VVHS 9
2 China Simmons 51.57a MILL 9
3 Karriann Blubaum 52.25a FLAG 10
4 Alejandra Garcia 53.67a TOLL 10
5 Victoria Weissinger 54.17a SUNR 9
6 Ashely Aaron 54.80a EFHS 10
7 Taylor Begoody 1:00.43a FLAG 11
8 Asia Walters 1:06.53a TOLL 10

Kiera Shepard DNS TOLL 10

Anna Watson DNS SEDO 10

Krupa Bhakta DNS SEDO 10

Samantha Cooning DNS NWCH 10

Aubrey Ingram DNS NWCH 10
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 50.82a MILL

2 Relay Team 51.16a TOLL

3 Relay Team 51.97a LJHS

4 Relay Team 53.13a SUNR

5 Relay Team 53.44a WVHS

6 Relay Team 53.64a CNTN

7 Relay Team 56.02a SLHS


Relay Team DNS SEDO


Relay Team DNS NWCH

 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Relay Team 56.02a SDOC

2 Relay Team 1:00.08a LIBE

3 Relay Team 1:07.33a TOLL


Relay Team DNS SEDO


Relay Team DNS MILL

 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 4:26.67a CNTN

2 Relay Team 4:34.45a SUNR

3 Relay Team 4:37.52a TOLL

4 Relay Team 5:01.78a LJHS

5 Relay Team 5:16.21a COCO

6 Relay Team 5:35.89a COCA


Relay Team DNS WVHS


Relay Team DNS EFHS


Relay Team DNS NWCH

 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Relay Team 4:25.14a DEER

2 Relay Team 4:39.86a FLAG

3 Relay Team 5:18.94a EFHS

4 Relay Team 5:39.76a TOLL


Relay Team DNS SEDO


Relay Team DNS SDOC

 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 10:54.82a CNTN

2 Relay Team 11:31.10a MILL

3 Relay Team 11:35.16a NWCH

4 Relay Team 12:03.70a TOLL

5 Relay Team 12:17.13a COCA

6 Relay Team 12:23.33a EFHS

7 Relay Team 12:48.88a LJHS


Relay Team DNS NOTR


Relay Team DNS WVHS

 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Relay Team 11:49.70a DEER

2 Relay Team 12:04.87a LIBE

3 Relay Team 12:05.25a SUNR


Relay Team DNS NOTR


Relay Team DNS EFHS

 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Martha Bale 29-08.00 SDOC 11
2 Tiffany Marcum 28-11.00 SDOC 11
3 Tara Maier 28-09.00 CNTN 12
4 Krista Cross 28-05.50 COCO 10
5 Marilyn Carter 28-03.00 TOLL 12
6 Briana Zive 27-01.50 LJHS 10
7 Reneedra Adams 26-10.00 DEHS 11
8 Karley May 26-02.00 LIBE 9
9 Lydia Tartagilia 25-10.00 TOLL 11
10 Tiontay Lowmon 24-11.00 TOLL 10
10 Emina Omeragic 24-11.00 DEER 11
12 Sandy Belmontez 24-10.00 CNTN 10
13 Cassandra Sandoval 24-07.50 SUNR 11
14 Tracie Jackson 23-06.00 FLAG 11
15 Chiikajah Boykin 23-03.00 WVHS 12
15 Amber Noline 23-03.00 LJHS 10
17 Amosua Fordjour 23-01.00 MILL 11
18 Dynisha Bridges 22-06.00 LJHS 10
19 Brandi Osborn 22-01.00 SDOC 11
20 Margo Walker 21-10.00 NWCH 11
21 Julia Francusik 21-01.00 MILL 11
22 Beatrice Quijada 19-07.00 EFHS 12
23 Lexi Rodriguez 19-01.00 COCA 11
24 Nisa Lavario 16-06.00 SLHS 9
25 Jessica Suerth 13-09.00 LIBE 10

Angelica Fattu-Logan DNS LIBE 9

Sagirah Mathews DNS MILL 11

Sarahi Sepulveda DNS SLHS 9

Carrie Cole DNS EFHS 12

Ria Diyaolu DNS EFHS 11

Danielle Wilson DNS WVHS 12
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Jordan Taylor 31-07.00 DEER 10
2 Rebecca Dolloff 29-11.00 SUNR 10
3 Gabrielle Simon 28-04.00 SEDO 10
4 Sydney Yonsetto 25-11.50 VVHS 9
5 Haylee Becker 25-02.50 EFHS 10
6 Lexus Sorah 25-00.50 DEER 10
7 Brytany Orsund 24-10.00 WVHS 9
8 Ivie Mendonca 24-06.50 FLAG 10
9 Jessica Hidalgo 19-07.00 SMHS 10
10 Kandra Kleckner 18-00.00 COCA 10

Shelby Thomas DNS NWCH 9

Samantha Cooning DNS NWCH 10
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Sandy Belmontez 87-06 CNTN 10
2 Martha Bale 84-00 SDOC 11
3 Elizabeth Heinz 78-06 DEHS 12
4 Michelle Barton 78-05 COCO 12
5 Reneedra Adams 78-04 DEHS 11
6 Tiontay Lowmon 76-08 TOLL 10
7 Cassandra Sandoval 74-08 SUNR 11
8 Margo Walker 73-05 NWCH 11
9 Chiikajah Boykin 72-08 WVHS 12
10 Briana Zive 66-04 LJHS 10
11 Brandi Osborn 65-10 SDOC 11
12 Katie Froumis 63-09 SDOC 12
13 Natasha Dush 63-04 TOLL 11
14 Tracie Jackson 62-07 FLAG 11
15 Julia Francusik 60-01 MILL 11
16 Krista Cross 59-09 COCO 10
17 Amosua Fordjour 58-06 MILL 11
18 Lexi Rodriguez 57-08 COCA 11
19 Beatrice Quijada 57-03 EFHS 12
20 Sophia Rechel 55-09 COCO 11
21 Karley May 54-00 LIBE 9
22 Amber Noline 53-00 LJHS 10
23 Nisa Lavario 52-09 SLHS 9
24 Dynisha Bridges 51-07 LJHS 10
25 SaraBeth Coffey 40-09 NOTR 11
26 Jessica Suerth 30-05 LIBE 10

Angelica Fattu-Logan DNS LIBE 9

Tara Maier DNS CNTN 12

Sarah Stark DNS NWCH 11

Elyse Uribe DNS SMHS 12

Sarahi Sepulveda DNS SLHS 9

Ria Diyaolu DNS EFHS 11
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Gabrielle Simon 88-03 SEDO 10
2 Haylee Becker 83-10 EFHS 10
3 Ivie Mendonca 66-09 FLAG 10
4 Jacqueline Kientzler 65-07 VVHS 9
5 Mary Bodjanac 63-08 AZLU 10
6 Rebecca Dolloff 56-10 SUNR 10
7 Sydney Yonsetto 54-09 VVHS 9
8 Grace Zook 53-04 DEER 9
9 Brytany Orsund 52-04 WVHS 9
10 Amari Pena 50-11 SMHS 10
11 Shelby Thomas 49-11 NWCH 9
12 Nicole Showell 48-10 DEER 9
13 Kandra Kleckner 39-03 COCA 10
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Catherine Montes 4-08.00 WVHS 11
2 Lindsay Dusard 4-08.00 SDOC 11
3 Alissa Mercer 4-06.00 DEER 11
4 Miranda Guzman 4-00.00 LJHS 12
4 Andrea Corral 4-00.00 COCA 12

Taryn Johnson NH COCA 12

Sarah Wilden NH DEER 11

Elora Palmer DNS COCO 10

Corrine Shoufler NH LJHS 11

Bridget Whitman DNS SMHS 9

Jazmine Goodlow DNS SLHS 12

Ria Diyaolu DNS EFHS 11

Blessing Atanmo DNS MILL 11

Aysia Oliver NH MILL 12

Tani Doherty DNS MILL 12

Courtney Brown DNS CNTN 9

Ashley McKenna DNS LIBE 10
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Jemima Idemudia 5-00.00 DEER 10
2 Danielle Spargur 5-00.00 SUNR 10
3 Jordyn Shields 4-10.00 SUNR 10
4 Jade West 4-06.00 SEDO 10
5 Karlee Walker 4-04.00 NWCH 9
5 Sabrina Younger 4-04.00 SDOC 9
7 Sarah Brett 4-04.00 SDOC 9
8 Ashley Johnson 4-02.00 AZLU 9
9 Elora Palmer 4-00.00 COCO 10

Danielle Walker NH COCA 9

Genesis Camargo NH AZLU 9
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1 Karissa Mauer 8-00.00 FLAG 12
2 Dakota Staren 7-06.00 DEER 12
3 Jennifer Gates 7-00.00 EFHS 11
3 Abbey Aparicio 7-00.00 CNTN 12
5 Catherine Montes 6-06.00 WVHS 11
5 Brooke Kramer 6-06.00 NOTR 11
7 Julia Francusik 6-00.00 MILL 11

Kristen Quick NH COCO 10

Ellie Baty NH COCO 11

Morgan Grant NH EFHS 11

Sarah Wilden NH DEER 11

Shannon Price DNS NOTR 12

Alex Flores NH LIBE 12

D. Magaspac DNS NOTR 10
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Krupa Bhakta 6-06.00 SEDO 10
2 Jade West 6-06.00 SEDO 10
3 Karina Murrieta 6-06.00 COCA 9
4 Cristina Lucatero-Robres 5-06.00 COCA 9

Nazaret Rios NH WVHS 10

Melonie Burbank NH WVHS 10

Stormmy Boettcher NH FLAG 10

Jenetta Edwards NH DEER 9

Mikayla Wiles NH EFHS 9

Michelle Dafov DNS SEDO 10
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Janelle Scott 14-11.00 DEHS 11
2 Danyell Williams 14-07.00 COCA 12
3 Mallory Rockhill 14-06.00 EFHS 11
4 Alejandra Garcia 14-04.00 TOLL 10
5 Stephanie Croker 14-02.00 SDOC 12
6 Elaina Fenn 14-00.00 NWCH 10
6 Eryhon Brown 14-00.00 LJHS 10
8 Zana Teodoro 13-08.00 CNTN 12
9 Sierra Hatler-Stefick 13-06.00 SEDO 11
10 Christiny McGuire 13-05.00 DEHS 11
11 Javon Oliver 13-02.00 MILL 12
12 Alexis Moore 13-00.00 SUNR 11
13 Sophia Rechel 12-05.00 COCO 11
14 Megan Quick 12-03.00 COCO 11
15 Kelsey Yonnie 11-07.00 FLAG 11
16 Courtney Taylor 11-03.00 SUNR 12
17 Tori West 11-02.00 COCO 11
18 Erin Lopez 10-03.00 TOLL 11

LaLa Valenzuela DNS LJHS 11

Marissa Matthews DNS SLHS 9

Valerie Bernal DNS SLHS 9

Johntrise Moore DNS SLHS 11

Chloe Johnson DNS SMHS 11

Brandee Walton DNS SMHS 11

Karissa Mauer DNS FLAG 12
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Yasmine Alveraez 14-03.00 DEER 9
2 Jemima Idemudia 14-02.00 DEER 10
3 Indya Pascascio 13-08.00 VVHS 9
4 Rachael Preschler 13-05.00 SEDO 10
5 Passionate Amukamara 13-02.00 MILL 9
6 Jazmine Richardson 13-00.00 COCA 9
7 Faith Craig 12-07.00 FLAG 9
8 Karlee Walker 12-04.00 NWCH 9
9 Kalena Turner 12-02.00 MILL 9
10 Makayla North 12-01.00 DEER 9
11 Allyson Henson 11-09.00 VVHS 9
12 Aubrey Ingram 10-10.00 NWCH 10
13 Christina Kapellusch 10-01.00 AZLU 10

Lexie Schmitz DNS AZLU 10
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Summer Brown 31-07.00 DEER 12
2 Elaina Fenn 30-02.50 NWCH 10
3 Zana Teodoro 29-07.00 CNTN 12
4 Christiny McGuire 29-03.50 DEHS 11
5 Sophia Rechel 28-07.00 COCO 11
6 Michelle Barton 28-06.50 COCO 12
7 Lorraine Villegas 26-04.00 SLHS 11
8 Karissa Mauer 26-00.00 FLAG 12

Taryn Johnson DNS COCA 12

Andrea Corral DNS COCA 12

Ria Diyaolu DNS EFHS 11
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals  
1 Yasmine Alveraez 30-01.50 DEER 9
2 Rachael Preschler 29-10.00 SEDO 10
3 Jazmine Richardson 28-06.00 COCA 9
4 Faith Craig 27-08.00 FLAG 9
5 Makayla North 27-06.00 DEER 9
6 Abbigail Gibbs 26-06.50 FLAG 10
7 Karlee Walker 26-05.00 NWCH 9

Aubrey Ingram DNS NWCH 10

Kaitlyn Bell DNS MILL 9

Elyssa Bell DNS MILL 9

 Mens Elite Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Giovanni Pascascio 11.01a VVHS 12
2 Jalen Ortiz 11.16a CNTN 11
3 Trae Armstrong 11.17a DEER 12
5 Marcus Setoki 11.18a SDOC 11
7 Brandon Senior 11.18a NOTR 12
6 Dionee Marrero 11.26a SDOC 11
4 Alex Harris 11.38a SDOC 11
8 Guillermo Cuevas 11.49a WVHS 12
9 Jeremiah Oakley 11.55a VVHS 12
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Marcus Setoki 22.53a SDOC 11
2 Trae Armstrong 22.56a DEER 12
3 Giovanni Pascascio 22.65a VVHS 12
4 Dionee Marrero 22.79a SDOC 11
5 Ciaran White 23.88a EFHS 12
6 Brandon Murphy 24.00a LIBE 11
7 Caleb Robinson 24.68a LIBE 11

Brandon Senior DNS NOTR 12
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Giovanni Pascascio 49.20a VVHS 12
2 Chanel Francis 50.65a DEER 10
3 Ryan Elliot 51.56a SDOC 12
4 Ryan Olson 55.01a SUNR 11
5 Alex Harris 55.12a SDOC 11
6 Caleb Robinson 56.49a LIBE 11

Colton Browne DNS DEHS 11

Hunter McShanag DNS NWCH 11
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Ian Stoddard 2:05.44a SUNR 11
2 Brandon Gonzalez 2:07.97a LIBE 11
3 Luke Zaro 2:11.57a NOTR 12
4 Chad Williford 2:12.55a LIBE 11
5 David Hoskinson 2:13.07a AZLU 12
6 Ben Ackerman 2:15.20a MILL 11

Trent Jordan DNS SDOC 11

Flynn Stewart DQ NOTR 11

Brendan Norwood-Pearson DQ SMHS 11

DeMar Jenkins DQ MILL 12
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Brandon Gonzalez 4:43.27a LIBE 11
2 Bradley Stefnik 4:46.66a WVHS 12
3 Justin Neveu 4:47.55a SDOC 12
4 DeMar Jenkins 4:48.78a MILL 12
5 David Hoskinson 4:50.94a AZLU 12
6 Damon Sweetland 4:51.36a SDOC 12
7 Jacob Hogan 4:51.68a SUNR 11
8 Brandon Snickers 4:55.67a SEDO 12
9 Brad Rodgers 5:01.18a SUNR 12
10 Daniel Hermosillo 5:04.24a VVHS 11
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Ryan Wesson 9:56.08a SDOC 11
2 Josh Hoskinson 10:15.76a AZLU 10
3 Andrew Tovar 10:16.96a SMHS 12
4 Samuel Smith 10:25.55a SDOC 10
5 Anthony Spendlove 10:33.55a FLAG 11
6 Kyle Johnson 10:54.42a FLAG 12
7 Bradley Stefnik 11:00.84a WVHS 12
8 Alan Hernandez 11:13.91a TOLL 12
9 Jose Madrigal 11:39.87a LJHS 12

Jacob Hogan DNS SUNR 11
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Brandon Senior 15.36a NOTR 12
2 Chris Oestmann 15.38a SEDO 12
3 Terrence Bland 15.56a WVHS 11
4 Anthony Fletcher 16.04a DEHS 12
5 Rayvon Johnson 16.29a COCA 11
6 Ian Carey 16.48a DEER 12
7 John Flowers 17.75a TOLL 12

Robert Geiger DNS SUNR 11
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Chris Oestmann 40.03a SEDO 12
2 Brandon Senior 40.37a NOTR 12
3 Brandon Zitka 40.93a LIBE 11
4 Chris McGrew 41.52a NOTR 11
5 Justin Templeton 42.26a SMHS 12
6 Ian Carey 42.92a DEER 12
7 Rayvon Johnson 43.74a COCA 11
8 Joesph Lopez 45.70a TOLL 12
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 42.41a SDOC

2 Relay Team 43.76a WVHS

3 Relay Team 43.86a VVHS

4 Relay Team 44.43a DEER

5 Relay Team 45.49a DEHS

6 Relay Team 46.08a SUNR


Relay Team DNS CNTN


Relay Team DNS NOTR

 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 3:28.47a DEER

2 Relay Team 3:28.72a SDOC

3 Relay Team 3:35.05a WVHS

4 Relay Team 3:35.48a MILL

5 Relay Team 3:39.09a VVHS

6 Relay Team 3:54.71a COCA


Relay Team DNS CNTN


Relay Team DNS FLAG

 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 8:45.86a MILL

2 Relay Team 9:01.02a SDOC

3 Relay Team 9:17.53a DEHS

4 Relay Team 9:17.59a TOLL

5 Relay Team 9:18.98a NOTR


Relay Team DNS SUNR

 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals  
1 John Reed 49-04.00 DEER 12
2 Jocob Moore 48-03.00 SEDO 11
3 Zach Harris 48-03.00 SDOC 10
4 Rogelio Garcia 47-06.50 TOLL 12
5 Aaron Seiple 43-02.50 NOTR 11
6 Pee John Magadia 41-04.50 TOLL 11
7 Mike Foley 37-00.50 NOTR 12

Cody Rediger DNS WVHS 12
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Mike Foley 156-02 NOTR 12
2 Rogelio Garcia 137-06 TOLL 12
3 Darvin Woods 129-08 COCA 12
4 Jocob Moore 128-09 SEDO 11
5 Max Jimenez 120-01 TOLL 11
6 John Duggan 118-04 LIBE 12
7 Pee John Magadia 95-02 TOLL 11

Cody Rediger DNS WVHS 12

Chris Smith DNS WVHS 12
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Chris Oestmann 6-04.00 SEDO 12
2 Avery Mickens 6-02.00 VVHS 11
3 Luke Ross 6-02.00 COCO 11
3 Andrew McDonald 6-02.00 SDOC 12

Jared Turley DNS SUNR 12

Alex Kammeyer DNS CNTN 12
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1 Bo Haddock 13-00.00 DEER 11
2 Jacob Szostek 12-06.00 WVHS 12
3 Joel Addabbo 12-00.00 DEER 12
4 Jacob Arrington 11-06.00 DEER 12

Paul Burbank DNS WVHS 11

Steven Roessig NH COCO 12

Adrian Childress NH COCA 11
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Zac Newman 21-03.00 VVHS 11
2 Monzel Childress 21-01.00 COCA 12
3 Jacob Szostek 19-08.00 WVHS 12
4 Elijah Moss 19-06.00 EFHS 12
4 Hayden McClain 19-06.00 SDOC 11
6 Avery Mickens 19-05.00 VVHS 11
7 Brandon Murphy 0.50 LIBE 11

Brandon Dube FOUL NWCH 12
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Avery Mickens 44-10.00 VVHS 11
2 Hayden McClain 43-09.00 SDOC 11
3 Elijah Moss 42-08.50 EFHS 12
4 Steven Roessig 42-00.50 COCO 12
4 Jacob Szostek 42-00.50 WVHS 12
6 Auston Hillman 39-11.00 DEER 12

Jayleen Brisco DNS CNTN 11
 

 Womens Elite Results

X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Plaserae Johnson 12.15a TOLL 12
2 Vanessa Diggs 13.06a SUNR 11
3 Summer Brown 13.09a DEER 12
4 Jasmin Pratt 13.12a EFHS 12
5 Passionate Amukamara 13.40a MILL 9
6 Halimah Alkhatib 13.52a DEHS 12

Rachel Johns DNS NOTR 11

Tristen Vaughn DNS SMHS 10
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Plaserae Johnson 25.22a TOLL 12
2 Tiffany Williams 26.40a SDOC 12
3 Passionate Amukamara 27.31a MILL 9
4 Jasmin Pratt 27.32a EFHS 12
5 Vanessa Diggs 27.60a SUNR 11
6 Malika Murphy 27.81a EFHS 11
7 Sarah Glemba 28.44a SDOC 12

Rachel Johns DNS NOTR 11
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jenny Rolph 1:02.02a LIBE 11
2 Bell Ogbanga 1:03.30a TOLL 11
3 Kristen Parks 1:03.42a SDOC 11
4 Dystnie Eckblad 1:03.87a VVHS 11
5 Rachel Lillie 1:04.13a SEDO 11
6 Alex Kopp 1:05.60a SDOC 12

Kaylee Shalongo DNS MILL 12

Jasmin Pratt DNS EFHS 12
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Kaylee Shalongo 2:28.58a MILL 12
2 Nysa Swanson 2:39.45a LIBE 12
3 Breanna O Connor 2:40.51a FLAG 11
4 Mary Holdsworth 2:47.21a FLAG 11
5 Jessica Sousa 2:53.79a DEER 11

Jordyn Bentley DNS SDOC 12

Bailee Wishart DNS LIBE 11

Courtney Redman DNS LIBE 10
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Taylor Taite 5:37.68a FLAG 9
2 Kaylee Franks 5:37.77a SDOC 10
3 Nysa Swanson 5:43.25a LIBE 12
4 Alexis Hatton 5:57.84a SUNR 10
5 Erin Kloberdanz 5:59.55a DEER 12
6 Katie Hosfield 6:02.26a SDOC 11
7 Mary Holdsworth 6:04.52a FLAG 11
8 Madi Sharp 6:07.56a SUNR 12
9 Stefani Nguyen 6:42.67a SDOC 12

Eva Wilson DNS SEDO 11
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals  
1 Lacey Peterson 11:34.31a MILL 11
2 Tatiana Gillick 11:37.27a FLAG 10
3 Eva Wilson 12:32.90a SEDO 11
4 Tiffany Riley 12:50.36a LIBE 9
5 Erin Kloberdanz 13:04.44a DEER 12

Taylor Gage DNS SEDO 11
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Haley Dawson 16.98a DEHS 11
2 Chloe Graves 17.33a MILL 11
3 Tessa Kelley 17.49a DEER 12
4 Alexandra Tyra 17.82a DEER 11
5 Javon Oliver 18.22a MILL 12
6 Tyler Tillman 18.78a EFHS 12
7 Julia Darby 19.43a DEHS 11

Rachel Johns DNS NOTR 11

Karissa Dillon DQ SDOC 11
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals  
1 Tessa Kelley 48.94a DEER 12
2 Samantha Torres 50.23a WVHS 11
3 Aysia Oliver 50.65a MILL 12
4 Haley Dawson 52.10a DEHS 11
5 Katherine Tyburczy 53.01a FLAG 11
6 Lauren Ruiz 54.81a SUNR 11
7 Julia Darby 58.68a DEHS 11

Stephanie Torres DNS WVHS 11
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 50.97a SDOC

2 Relay Team 51.89a DEER

3 Relay Team 52.96a EFHS

4 Relay Team 53.40a DEHS

5 Relay Team 53.74a COCO

6 Relay Team 55.95a FLAG

7 Relay Team 56.94a COCA


Relay Team DNS SMHS

 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 4:12.67a SDOC

2 Relay Team 4:17.51a DEER

3 Relay Team 4:22.73a LIBE

4 Relay Team 4:27.66a DEHS

5 Relay Team 4:29.12a VVHS


Relay Team DNS MILL


Relay Team DNS CNTN


Relay Team DNS SMHS

 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals  
1 Relay Team 10:21.86a FLAG

2 Relay Team 10:41.49a SDOC

3 Relay Team 10:46.32a SEDO

4 Relay Team 10:48.99a DEER

5 Relay Team 11:36.76a SUNR

6 Relay Team 12:22.89a VVHS

 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Nyomi Mosley 39-09.00 SEDO 12
2 Chantel Osahor 37-04.00 SMHS 11
3 Tiana Hatler-Stefick 33-08.00 SEDO 11
4 Erin Boadway 33-05.00 FLAG 12
5 Danielle Brooksby 31-07.50 SUNR 12
6 Michelle Barton 29-02.00 COCO 12
7 SaraBeth Coffey 27-01.00 NOTR 11

Elyse Uribe DNS SMHS 12
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals  
1 Nyomi Mosley 115-01 SEDO 12
2 Tiana Hatler-Stefick 104-08 SEDO 11
3 Erin Boadway 94-09 FLAG 12
4 Danielle Brooksby 89-07 SUNR 12
5 Lydia Tartagilia 84-02 TOLL 11
6 Sarah Wilden 83-03 DEER 11

Chantel Osahor DNS SMHS 11

Danielle Wilson DNS WVHS 12
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Victoria Ignace 5-00.00 COCO 11
2 Brittany Reed 4-10.00 DEHS 12
2 Mallory Rockhill 4-10.00 EFHS 11
4 Michelle Barton 4-08.00 COCO 12
5 Janelle Scott 4-06.00 DEHS 11

Kelsie Roberts NH EFHS 12

Emma Worlton DNS SUNR 12
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals  
1 Jenny Rolph 11-00.00 LIBE 11
2 Diana Diep 10-00.00 SDOC 12
3 Ave Spencer 9-00.00 MILL 11
4 Bethany Krasuski 8-06.00 SDOC 11

Jackie Underhill NH COCO 12

Breanna O Connor NH FLAG 11
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Bell Ogbanga 16-06.00 TOLL 11
2 Malika Murphy 16-04.00 EFHS 11
3 Devin Molinar 16-00.00 SDOC 12
4 Jenny Rolph 15-10.00 LIBE 11
5 Nyomi Mosley 14-07.00 SEDO 12
6 Megan Kelly 14-06.00 SDOC 11

Kelsie Roberts DNS EFHS 12

Tristen Vaughn DNS SMHS 10
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals  
1 Aysia Oliver 34-06.00 MILL 12
2 Megan Kelly 33-01.50 SDOC 11
3 Devin Molinar 32-06.00 SDOC 12
4 Stephanie Croker 32-02.00 SDOC 12
5 Nyomi Mosley 31-05.50 SEDO 12
6 Cassy Carmody 31-04.00 SUNR 12
7 Sierra Hatler-Stefick 30-03.50 SEDO 11

Kelsie Roberts DNS EFHS 12
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3427 10786 4624 9
2013 5923 11107 9910 7
2012 3653 6559 12968 1
2011 1240 1320 2430 8
2010 1753 1131 1462 3
2009 575 684 1683 36
2008 65 151 101 51
2007 1 17    
2006   12    
2005   8    
2004   9    
2003 32 8    
2002   8    
2001 209 9    
2000 533 13    
1999   2    
1994 1      
1991 1      
1984 1      
1983 1      
1982 1      
1972 1      
1971 1      
1970 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1962 1      
1954 1