Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

AK (0)
AZ (0)
CT (0)
DE (0)
DC (0)
FL (0)
GA (0)
HI (0)
KY (0)
ME (0)
MD (0)
MS (0)
NV (0)
NH (0)
NM (0)
NC (0)
ND (0)
OK (0)
RI (0)
SC (0)
SD (0)
TN (0)
VT (0)
VA (0)
WA (0)
WV (0)
WY (0)
All (6559)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Senior All Star Spotlight Meet

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Jun 10 2012, 02:08 AM

Website:Click here

Results in PDF

Muscatine High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet 2012
St. Francis University
Joliet, Illinios - 6/9/2012
Results
Event 1 Men Shot Put
Sr All-Star: 67-03 # 2011 Jermaine Kline
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Josh Freeman Team Illinois 63-03.00
2 Joel Valdivia Team Illinois 61-02.00
3 Adam Weidner Team Illinois 58-11.50
4 Zach Blahnik Team Wisconsin 57-01.00
5 Jason Zahn Team Wisconsin 56-00.00
6 Jacob Armbrust Team Illinois 54-04.00
7 Jake Hampal Team Iowa 52-02.50
8 Nick Erritt Team Iowa 50-09.50
9 Derek Seddon Team Iowa 50-07.50
10 Alex Mess Team Wisconsin 50-05.50
11 David Runnoe Team Wisconsin 48-04.00
12 Dallas Franks Team Iowa 46-11.50
13 Alex Goeller Team Iowa 46-09.50
14 Tyler Hovey Team Iowa 46-08.00
--- Connor Mebus Team Iowa FOUL
Event 2 Women Shot Put
Sr All-Star: 47-02.25 # 2008 Bailey Wagner
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Amanda Houston Team Iowa 44-10.00
2 Kailee Kamps Team Wisconsin 44-06.00
3 Molly Griep Team Wisconsin 41-06.00
4 Alyssa Lueck Team Wisconsin 40-08.00
5 Whitney Walker Team Illinois 40-04.50
6 Katelyn Weimerskirch Team Iowa 39-00.50
7 Katie Lauesen Team Illinois 38-03.50
8 Alyssa Hood Team Illinois 37-09.00
9 Jackie Hoyme Team Iowa 36-04.00
10 Ashley Kohagen Team Iowa 36-03.00
Event 3 Men Discus Throw
Sr All-Star: 197-00 # 2005 Chase Madison
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Jason Zahn Team Wisconsin 180-09
2 Josh Freeman Team Illinois 175-07
3 Jacob Armbrust Team Illinois 173-04
4 Zach Blahnik Team Wisconsin 171-00
5 Max Leonard Team Illinois 170-00
6 Derek Seddon Team Iowa 162-05
7 Tyler Hovey Team Iowa 155-08
8 Alex Goeller Team Iowa 154-03
9 Will Kincart Team Iowa 153-10
10 Kody Dailey Team Iowa 152-02
11 Adam Weidner Team Illinois 144-04
12 Dallas Franks Team Iowa 140-03
13 Connor Mebus Team Iowa 126-00
14 Jake Hampal Team Iowa 117-05
15 Sterling Smith Team Wisconsin 105-11
Event 4 Women Discus Throw
Sr All-Star: 166-10 # 2008 Taylor Freeman
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Katelyn Weimerskirch Team Iowa 140-09
2 Heather Clankie Team Wisconsin 134-07
3 Kailee Kamps Team Wisconsin 127-09
4 Jackie Hoyme Team Iowa 127-04
5 Molly Griep Team Wisconsin 123-05
6 Jenna Lansing Team Iowa 122-02
7 Alyssa Lueck Team Wisconsin 120-03
8 Whitney Walker Team Illinois 119-07
9 Deirae Ranberg Team Illinois 119-00
10 Madison Koch Team Iowa 117-07
11 Katie Lauesen Team Illinois 109-08
12 Hannah Considine Team Wisconsin 109-06
Event 5 Men Long Jump
Sr All-Star: 24-04.50 # 6/9/2012 Jerry Westerfield
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Jerry Westerfield Team Iowa 24-04.50#
2 Dontae Pryor Team Illinois 22-02.00
3 Derrick Ellis Team Illinois 22-00.50
4 Calvin Cross Team Illinois 21-10.00
5 Grant Braker Team Wisconsin 21-04.75
6 Dan Hinspeter Team Illinois 20-10.25
7 Nick Hageman Team Iowa 20-07.00
8 Jaemin Powell Team Iowa 20-06.50
9 Jon Walsh Team Illinois 20-02.75
10 Josh Larson Team Iowa 19-09.00
Event 6 Women Long Jump
Sr All-Star: 19-03.50 # 2010 Ashley Stacey
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Tessa Thurs Team Wisconsin 17-02.25
2 Chantel Blair Team Iowa 17-01.00
3 Alyssa Cunningham Team Iowa 16-11.75
4 Kaeley Ferguson Team Illinois 16-09.00
5 Eryn Johnson Team Illinois 15-08.50
Event 7 Men Triple Jump
Sr All-Star: 50-00 # 2007 Troy Doris
Name School Finals
Finals
1 AJ Scarbrough Team Illinois 46-11.50
2 James Shields Team Illinois 46-02.75
3 Femi Osisanye Team Illinois 45-10.50
4 Johnel Holmes Team Illinois 45-03.00
5 Calvin Cross Team Illinois 43-11.50
6 Brett Pozolinski Team Wisconsin 43-06.00
7 Cirron Clark Team Illinois 43-05.25
8 Jeremy Johnson Team Iowa 43-04.75
Muscatine High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 2
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet 2012
St. Francis University
Joliet, Illinios - 6/9/2012
Results
Finals ... (Event 7 Men Triple Jump)
Name School Finals
9 Oshay Hodges Team Illinois 43-04.00
Event 8 Women Triple Jump
Sr All-Star: 40-08 # 6/9/2012 Chaz Duson
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Chaz Duson Team Illinois 40-08.00#
2 Kaeley Ferguson Team Illinois 37-00.50
3 Tessa Thurs Team Wisconsin 35-10.50
4 Ninah Divine Team Wisconsin 34-01.00
5 Hannah Considine Team Wisconsin 33-09.00
Event 9 Men Pole Vault
Sr All-Star: 16-06 # 2008 Mitch Erikson
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Jon Walsh Team Illinois 15-09.00
2 Mitch Mammoser Team Illinois 15-00.00
3 Cirron Clark Team Illinois 14-06.00
4 Jesse Johnson Team Wisconsin 14-00.00
5 Dalton Plumer Team Illinois J14-00.00
6 Davy Mellado Team Illinois 13-06.00
7 Sam Wagner Team Wisconsin J13-06.00
--- Garrett Riggs Team Wisconsin NH
--- Nick Bednarek Team Illinois NH
Event 10 Women Pole Vault
Sr All-Star: 12-03 # 2000 Angie Hilgers
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Faryn Wirkus Team Wisconsin 11-06.00
2 Carolina Carmichael Team Illinois J11-06.00
3 Ashley Thomas Team Illinois 10-06.00
Event 11 Men High Jump
Sr All-Star: 7-00 # 2004 Jeron Van Maanen
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Kevin Spejcher Team Illinois 6-10.00
2 Peter Stefanski Team Illinois 6-08.00
3 Max Kilpin Team Wisconsin 6-06.00
4 Hunter Van Haalen Team Iowa J6-06.00
4 Oshay Hodges Team Illinois J6-06.00
6 Alex Nagorsen Team Wisconsin 6-04.00
7 Brett Pozolinski Team Wisconsin J6-04.00
8 Logan Hovie Team Wisconsin 6-02.00
9 Jeremy Johnson Team Iowa 6-00.00
10 Austin Belk Team Iowa J6-00.00
--- Brock Babcock Team Iowa NH
Event 12 Women High Jump
Sr All-Star: 5-09 # 2003 Becca Buschholtz
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Jaclyn Aremka Team Illinois 5-07.00
2 Tayo Ajose Team Iowa J5-07.00
3 Taylor Twedt Team Iowa 5-04.00
4 Emily Endelman Team Iowa 5-02.00
4 Taylor DePerry Team Wisconsin 5-02.00
6 Jenna Brandhorst Team Iowa J5-02.00
7 Eryn Johnson Team Illinois 5-00.00
8 Rebecca Reiche Team Wisconsin 4-08.00
Event 13 Women 3200 Meter Run
Sr All-Star: 10:42.50 # 2007 Katelyn Bastert
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Sarah Poirier Team Wisconsin 11:25.94
2 Charlotte Walsh Team Illinois 12:05.91
3 Ali Krogman Team Iowa 12:13.14
4 Emily Brush Team Iowa 12:43.57
Event 14 Men 3200 Meter Run
Sr All-Star: 9:17.16 # 2001 Matt Esche
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Paul Escher Team Wisconsin 9:48.48
2 Nick Petersson Team Wisconsin 9:56.21
3 Andrew LeTourneau Team Illinois 10:02.73
4 Brandon Nelson Team Iowa 11:01.45
Event 15 Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
Sr All-Star: 1:02.91 # 2009 Team Iowa
A Black-Scott, E James, S Yeager, M Jordon
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Illinois 1:04.56
1) Carolina Carmichael 2) Kelly Tufano
3) Claire Keger 4) Ashley Robinson
2 Team Iowa 1:04.83
1) Brooke Foreman 2) Alyssa Cunningham
3) Stacey Krull 4) Taylor Twedt
Event 16 Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
Sr All-Star: 57.93 # 2011 Team Illinois
T Andrews, V Carter, J Johnson, D Ridley
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Illinois 58.03
1) Spencer Allen 2) Joseph Jones
3) Brandon Sykes 4) Jonathan Goins
2 Team Iowa 58.87
1) Conrad Thompson 2) Andrew May
3) Brandon Moorman 4) Dan Roemerman
Muscatine High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 3
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet 2012
St. Francis University
Joliet, Illinios - 6/9/2012
Results
Finals ... (Event 16 Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle)
Team Relay Finals
3 Team Illinois B 1:00.53
1) Danny Katz 2) Brett Kohler
3) Davy Mellado 4) Calvin Cross
Event 17 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
Sr All-Star: 9:16.33 # 2010 Team Wisconsin
D Irwin, A Murphy, S Ball, A Hanson
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Wisconsin 9:40.93
1) Emily Gapinski 2) Annaliese Cramer
3) Molly Hanson 4) Lauren Holtz
2 Team Iowa 10:01.85
1) Sarah Shirar 2) Callie Matthews
3) Stacey Krull 4) Shelby Hall
Event 18 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
Sr All-Star: 7:41.06 # 2004 Team Iowa
A Hodge, J Ogden, J Berns, D Gott
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Illinois 8:00.04
1) Taylor Click 2) Easton Huch
3) Rexford Waife 4) Brendan Thielsen
2 Team Wisconsin 8:04.94
1) Caleb Abfal 2) Ryan Adamski
3) Matt Hupy 4) David Mott
Event 19 Women 1600 Sprint Medley
Sr All-Star: 4:07.01 # 2007 Team Iowa
K Thorgaard, L Mellecker, H Hosch, A Miller
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Iowa 4:12.34
1) Katie Sunderman 2) Melanie Nielsen
3) Marisa Evers 4) Kaitlyn Nelson
2 Team Iowa B 4:42.50
1) Marea Holkesvik 2) Sara Koch
3) Sydney Crnkovich 4) Rebecca Mallon
Event 20 Men 1600 Sprint Medley
Sr All-Star: 3:26.90 # 6/9/2012 Team Iowa
A Dellamuth, J Fedoris, D McCalla, J Aune
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Iowa 3:26.90#
1) Austin Dellamuth 2) Joseph Fedoris
3) Desmond McCalla 4) Jacob Aune
2 Team Illinois 3:27.04
1) Abraham Oshipitan 2) Demetrius Hogue
3) Tevin Hopkins 4) Dan Popek
3 Team Illinois B 3:31.07
1) Raymond Scott 2) Jeremy Randolph
3) Kenny Ball 4) Johnnie Moore
4 Team Wisconsin 3:33.12
1) Brian Huebner 2) Nick Melotte
3) Taylor Hewitt 4) Matt Cooper
Event 21 Women 100 Meter Dash
Sr All-Star: 11.85 # 2008 Toni Graham
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Caitlyn Stroud Team Iowa 13.08
2 Stephanie Pace Team Iowa 13.62
3 Nicole Hensley Team Iowa 13.77
4 Asha Woodfolk Team Illinois 13.84
5 Kara Hill Team Iowa 14.13
Event 22 Men 100 Meter Dash
Sr All-Star: 10.51 # 2005 Jeff Farnell
Name School Finals
Finals
1 James Harrington Team Iowa 10.94
2 Dontae Pryor Team Illinois 11.18
3 Tyrone Echols Team Illinois 11.22
4 Ethan Jaynes Team Wisconsin 11.43
5 Brady Wilkerson Team Wisconsin 11.47
6 Tyler Parker Team Wisconsin 11.67
7 Jaemin Powell Team Iowa 11.81
Event 23 Women 400 Meter Dash
Sr All-Star: 55.88 # 2004 Shannon Beelendorf
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Maddie Beeler Team Iowa 57.51
2 Ashlee Downs Team Iowa 59.17
3 Caprisha Treadwell Team Illinois 1:01.39
4 Marea Holkesvik Team Iowa 1:03.19
Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash
Sr All-Star: 47.66 # 2004 Justin Harrison
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Kaleb Williams Team Illinois 49.28
2 Spencer Hammack Team Iowa 50.19
3 Mike Prue Team Wisconsin 50.23
4 Tommy Rohn Team Illinois 50.37
5 Kendric Cornelius Team Illinois 51.89
6 Scott Vieau Team Wisconsin 53.08
7 Curtis Beem Team Iowa 56.97
Muscatine High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 4
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet 2012
St. Francis University
Joliet, Illinios - 6/9/2012
Results
Event 25 Women 4x200 Meter Relay
Sr All-Star: 1:42.58 # 2008 Team Iowa
C Jacobson, J Takes, N Erickson, F Burt
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Wisconsin 1:44.89
1) Nicole Masterson 2) Becky Burhop
3) Faryn Wirkus 4) Jessie Reineck
2 Team Illinois 1:45.52
1) Claire Keger 2) Asha Woodfolk
3) Joshlynn Scott 4) Ashley Robinson
3 Team Iowa 1:46.97
1) Audrey Bolinger 2) Chantel Blair
3) Meghan Parman 4) Katie Sunderman
4 Team Iowa C 1:50.48
1) Melanie Nielsen 2) Stephanie Pace
3) Emily Endelman 4) Tayo Ajose
5 Team Iowa B 1:51.01
1) Nicole Hensley 2) Sara Koch
3) Stacey Krull 4) Kara Hill
Event 26 Men 4x200 Meter Relay
Sr All-Star: 1:25.80 # 2002 Team Illinois
M Cole, B Cook, F Oliver, A Waterford
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Iowa 1:28.84
1) Brandon Thompson 2) Adedayo Oladele-Ajose
3) Adam Striegel 4) Jake Floen
2 Team Wisconsin 1:30.30
1) Brian Huebner 2) Nick Melotte
3) Cody Tincher 4) Devon Webb
3 Team Illinois B 1:30.33
1) Demetrius Hogue 2) Dan Hinspeter
3) Johnel Holmes 4) Will King
Event 27 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
Sr All-Star: 13.81 # 2002 A. J. Harris
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Joseph Jones Team Illinois 14.39
2 Spencer Allen Team Illinois 14.67
3 Dan Roemerman Team Iowa 14.97
4 Brandon Sykes Team Illinois 15.01
5 Brad Boockmeier Team Wisconsin 15.52
6 Brandon Moorman Team Iowa 15.53
7 Conrad Thompson Team Iowa 15.54
8 Austin Groth Team Iowa 15.70
9 Andrew May Team Iowa 15.92
10 Chris Anderson Team Wisconsin 16.02
11 Devon Webb Team Wisconsin 19.98
Event 28 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
Sr All-Star: 13.94 # 2005 Seun Adiqun
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Taylor Twedt Team Iowa 15.38
2 Brooke Foreman Team Iowa 15.48
3 Tessa Thurs Team Wisconsin 16.02
4 Ashley Robinson Team Illinois 16.13
5 Alyssa Cunningham Team Iowa 17.43
Event 29 Women 800 Meter Run
Sr All-Star: 2:11.82 # 2009 Sara Stokes
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Kayla Anderson Team Wisconsin 2:14.12
2 Kaitlyn Nelson Team Iowa 2:17.84
3 Dhiaa Dean Team Illinois 2:17.85
4 Lauren Holtz Team Wisconsin 2:20.07
5 Shelby Hall Team Iowa 2:24.99
Event 30 Men 800 Meter Run
Sr All-Star: 1:53.47 # 1999 Dave Paulsen
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Leland Later Team Illinois 1:54.55
2 Tommy Meister Team Wisconsin 1:55.10
3 Reed Schmidt Team Wisconsin 1:55.57
4 Chris Alvarez Team Illinois 1:56.67
5 Antoine Parrish Team Iowa 2:02.74
6 Sam Orury Team Illinois 2:07.33
Event 31 Women 200 Meter Dash
Sr All-Star: 23.94 # 2009 Tasha Allen
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Claire Keger Team Illinois 26.01
2 Maddie Beeler Team Iowa 26.31
3 Ashlee Downs Team Iowa 26.42
4 Marisa Evers Team Iowa 27.40
5 Meghan Parman Team Iowa 27.93
Event 32 Men 200 Meter Dash
Sr All-Star: 21.03 # 2005 Jeff Farnell
Name School Finals
Finals
1 James Harrington Team Iowa 21.78
2 Darvell Harris Team Illinois 22.49
3 Tyrone Echols Team Illinois 22.49
4 Brady Wilkerson Team Wisconsin 22.52
5 Jake Floen Team Iowa 23.31
6 Devone Duarte Team Iowa 23.52
7 Joseph Fedoris Team Iowa 24.03
Muscatine High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 5
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet 2012
St. Francis University
Joliet, Illinios - 6/9/2012
Results
Event 33 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
Sr All-Star: 1:02.64 # 2000 Crystal Sanders
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Tessa Thurs Team Wisconsin 1:05.00
2 Audrey Bolinger Team Iowa 1:05.15
3 Jenna Brandhorst Team Iowa 1:06.51
4 Marea Holkesvik Team Iowa 1:09.59
5 Kelly Tufano Team Illinois 1:14.79
6 Ciara Hagan Team Illinois 1:15.35
Event 34 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
Sr All-Star: 51.74 # 2005 Greg Offerman
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Brett Kohler Team Illinois 55.39
2 Patryk Cotti Team Iowa 56.33
3 Brandon Sykes Team Illinois 57.50
4 Jeremy Johnson Team Iowa 57.77
5 Devon Webb Team Wisconsin 1:01.91
Event 35 Women 1600 Meter Run
Sr All-Star: 4:55.64 # 2011 Alyssa Schneider
Name School Finals
Finals
1 Charlotte Walsh Team Illinois 5:27.25
2 Emily Brush Team Iowa 5:30.28
3 Callie Matthews Team Iowa 5:31.01
4 Sarah Shirar Team Iowa 5:33.27
5 Ali Krogman Team Iowa 6:07.90
Event 36 Men 1600 Meter Run
Sr All-Star: 4:17.68 # 2010 Dan Sullivan
Name School Finals
Finals
1 David Timlin Team Illinois 4:20.74
2 Jeff Meitler Team Wisconsin 4:24.00
3 Jack Espeset Team Iowa 4:25.94
4 Brady Selner Team Wisconsin 4:29.75
5 Lucas Beltran Team Illinois 4:31.54
6 Jimmy Dohn Team Illinois 4:36.99
7 Brendan Thielsen Team Illinois 4:41.63
8 KJ Matuszak Team Illinois 4:47.53
Event 37 Women 4x100 Meter Relay
Sr All-Star: 46.72 # 2009 Team Wisconsin
S Gregory, B Schmidt, H Kerkhoff, T Allen
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Wisconsin 49.51
1) Nicole Masterson 2) Becky Burhop
3) Jessie Reineck 4) Faryn Wirkus
2 Team Illinois 50.01
1) Claire Keger 2) Asha Woodfolk
3) Kaeley Ferguson 4) Ashley Robinson
3 Team Iowa 50.59
1) Brooke Foreman 2) Alyssa Cunningham
3) Melanie Nielsen 4) Caitlyn Stroud
4 Team Iowa B 52.12
1) Sara Koch 2) Stephanie Pace
3) Kara Hill 4) Katie Sunderman
5 Team Iowa C 53.42
1) Emily Endelman 2) Nicole Hensley
3) Sydney Crnkovich 4) Chantel Blair
Event 38 Men 4x100 Meter Relay
Sr All-Star: 41.41 # 2002 Team Illinois
M Cole, B Cook, A Harris, M Lesley
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Illinois 42.05
1) Dontae Pryor 2) Calvin Edwards
3) Tyrone Echols 4) Darvell Harris
2 Team Illinois B 42.71
1) Demetrius Hogue 2) Joseph Jones
3) Spencer Allen 4) Brandon Sykes
3 Team Wisconsin 42.93
1) Tyler Parker 2) Ethan Jaynes
3) Brady Wilkerson 4) Brad Boockmeier
4 Team Iowa B 43.04
1) Dan Roemerman 2) Brandon Moorman
3) Devone Duarte 4) Joseph Fedoris
5 Team Iowa 43.78
1) Adam Striegel 2) Jake Floen
3) Jaemin Powell 4) James Harrington
6 Team Wisconsin B 45.96
1) Sam Wagner 2) Jesse Johnson
3) Brian Huebner 4) Jeff Meitler
Event 39 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
Sr All-Star: 3:53.64 # 2009 Team Iowa
S Forsythe, S Cameron, S Stokes, C Gnade
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Iowa 4:00.36
1) Maddie Beeler 2) Marisa Evers
3) Tayo Ajose 4) Ashlee Downs
2 Team Wisconsin 4:00.38
1) Jessie Reineck 2) Emily Gapinski
3) Nicole Masterson 4) Tessa Thurs
3 Team Iowa B 4:13.94
1) Meghan Parman 2) Audrey Bolinger
3) Marea Holkesvik 4) Shelby Hall
4 Team Iowa C 4:15.97
1) Sara Koch 2) Kara Hill
3) Jenna Brandhorst 4) Nicole Hensley
Muscatine High School Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 6
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet 2012
St. Francis University
Joliet, Illinios - 6/9/2012
Results
Event 40 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
Sr All-Star: 3:14.61 # 2001 Team Iowa
P Avery, R Worrells, N Moser, J Fedler
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Team Illinois 3:16.74
1) Abraham Oshipitan 2) Jeremy Randolph
3) Raymond Scott 4) Kaleb Williams
2 Team Iowa 3:19.71
1) Austin Dellamuth 2) Brandon Thompson
3) Desmond McCalla 4) Jacob Aune
3 Team Illinois B 3:20.01
1) Tevin Hopkins 2) Kendric Cornelius
3) Tommy Rohn 4) Taylor Click
4 Team Wisconsin 3:23.57
1) Ryan Adamski 2) Mike Prue
3) Scott Vieau 4) Cody Tincher
5 Team Iowa B 3:31.95
1) Spencer Hammack 2) Patryk Cotti
3) Adedayo Oladele-Ajose 4) Antoine Parrish

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3412 10320 4620 9
2013 5923 11107 9910 7
2012 3653 6559 12968 1
2011 1240 1320 2430 8
2010 1753 1131 1462 3
2009 575 684 1683 36
2008 65 151 101 51
2007 1 17    
2006   12    
2005   8    
2004   9    
2003 32 8    
2002   8    
2001 209 9    
2000 533 13    
1999   2    
1994 1      
1991 1      
1984 1      
1983 1      
1982 1      
1972 1      
1971 1      
1970 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1962 1      
1954 1