Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

AK (0)
AZ (0)
CT (0)
DE (0)
DC (0)
FL (0)
GA (0)
HI (0)
KY (0)
ME (0)
MD (0)
MS (0)
NV (0)
NH (0)
NM (0)
NC (0)
ND (0)
OK (0)
RI (0)
SC (0)
SD (0)
TN (0)
VT (0)
VA (0)
WA (0)
WV (0)
WY (0)
All (6559)
 

News

 

2012 Results - American Fork Grass Relays

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Aug 25 2012, 08:09 PM

Website:Click here

American Fork Grass Relays Results
August 25th, 2012
American Fork High School
American Fork, Utah
Weather: Sunny/Partly Cloudy, 72-82 Degrees
1 Mile grass loop. Elev. 4670 ft.
4 hay jumps: single at 400m, double at 750 m. triple at 1200m, the “Gauntlet” of 8 courses at 1450 m.
J.V. races are 2 miles, Varsity relays are 5X2 miles.

Boys Varsity Individual Award Winners
1.Jake Heslington    Timpanogos    9:57 (2nd all-time)
2.Connor McMillan    American Fork    10:07 (8th all-time)
3.Brayden McLelland    American Fork    10:15 (14th all-time)
4.Kramer Morton                    Alta        10:17 (17th all-time)
5. Paxton Patey        Maple Mountain    10:19 (23rd all-time)
6.Alex Hedquist        Davis        10:20
7.Jaydin Asay        Mountain View    10:20
8.Skyler Williams        Davis        10:25
9.Zac Jacklin        American Fork    10:25
10.Caleb Thompson    American Fork    10:25
11.Chuk  Mitchell        Herriman    10:26
12.Hunter Weintz        Copper Hills    10:28
13.Nathaniel Wilcox    Timpview    10:29
14.Jerrell Mock        Logan        10:30
15.Tyson Green        American Fork    10:32

Boys Varsity Relay
1.American Fork                                     51:46 (new team record)
              B.McLelland                          10:15
              C. Thompson                          10:25
              Z.Jacklin                           10:25
              T.Green                            10:32
              C.McMillan                                10:07

2.Davis                52:33 (3rd all-time)

A.Hedquist        10:20

A.Aposhian        10:37

H.Hansen        10:39

S.Williams        10:25

B.Cromar        10:32

3.Mountain View            53:21 (7th all-time)
    A. Brown        10:43
    E.Nielsen        10:52
    S.Sorenson        10:52
    G.King            10:34
    J.Asay            10”20

4.Timpanogos            53:53 (11th all-time)
    M.Mace            10:33
    I.Berlin            11:21
    A.Nimmer        11:04
    T.Liddell            10:58
    J.Heslington        9:57

5.Lone Peak            53:53 (12th all-time)
    A.Goff            10:34
    M.Peterson        10:59
    C.Walton        10:39
    T.Johnson        11:03
    J.Cahoon        10:38

6.Herriman            54:14 (15th all-time)
    C.Mitchell        10:26
    B.Bronson        10:52
    J.Drury            11:01
    C.Jones            10:48
    R.Linkletter        11:07

7.Orem                55:29
    A.Birrell            10:41
    E.McKell            11:28
    K.Bunker        10:59
    A.Holderness        11:17
    M.Owens        11:02

8.Salem Hills            55:41
    L.Stone            10:48
    R.Cooper        11:37
    T.Muhlestein        10:55
    D.Minson        11:21
    G.Hasty            11:00

9.Springville            55:49
    O. Gardner        10:36
    T.Ercanbrack        10:39
    G.Park            11:25
    H.Burrows        11:40
    J.Dalley            11:29

10.Timpview            56:11
    N.Wilcox            10:29
    L.Lennard        11:09
    E.Morgan        11:11
    J.Jensen        11:44
    P.Cook            11:38

11.Maple Mountain        56:20
    P.Patey            10:19
    J.Barker            11:30
    D.Quintana        11:36
    J.Hadlock        12:05
    I.Faux            10:50

12.Alta                56:31
    K.Morton        10:17
    P.Gledhill        11:32
    C.Anderson        11:19
    D.Tollefson        11:39
    J.Crosby        11:45

13.Woods Cross            56:37
    T. Dillon            10:52
    A.Kirk            11:28
    J.Stone            10:39
    A.Rummens        11:41
    K.Gibbs            11:57

14.Skyline            56:38
    J.Evans            10:40
    J.Goodson        11:08
    N.Young            11:32
    S.Jonart            11:30
    V.Young            11:48

15.Westlake            56:38
    A.Brouwer        10:46
    T.Dupaix        11:01
    T.Gibby            11:39
    C.Mines            11:44
    B.Wakely        11:28

16.Box Elder            56:59
    H.Meredith        11:11
    T.Blaylock        11:06
    Z.Felix            11:59
    S.Grimaud        11:50
    A.Hendrickson        10:53

17.Mountain Crest        57:11
    N.Allen            11:21
    T.Godfrey        11:38
    S. O’very            11:19
    Z.Ferrin            11:34
    T.Lewis            11:19

18.Clearfield            58:06
    C.Dangerfield        11:01
    K.Thompson        12:13
    K.Shelley        11:52
    R.Searle        11:52
    G.Fox            11:08

19.Copper Hills            59:01
    H.Weintz        10:28
    J.Reed            11:44
    B/Starks            12:20
    R.Wach            12:01
    G.Mills            12:28

20.Pleasant Grove        59:01
    A.Hodsen        12:07
    M.Hansen        11:32
    T.Nielsen        11:35
    T.Beckstrand        12:19
    J.Couts            11:28

21.Logan            59:09
    L.Vidal            11:35
    T.Johnson        11:58
    B.Sessions        12:56
    J.Perez            12:10
    J.Mock            10:30

22.Payson            60:27
    J.Bailey            11:32
    M.Dinkins        12:18
    B.Flint            13:10
    N.Hindes        12:30
    D.Lange            10:57

23.Grand County            61:48
    J.Knowles        12:33
    A.Hugentobler        12:47
    J.Andrew        12:58
    T.Helquist        12:18
    J.Francis        11:12

24.Juab                61:48
    J.Bunker        10:55
    J.Spencer        11:19
    T.Douglas        12:31
    E.Reynoso        13:30
    H.Oosterveen        13:33

25.Layton            65:47
    E.Clemens        13:27
    S.Toone            13:19
    T.Behunin        12:58
    R.Henninger        13:03
    A.Poole            13:00

Boys Frosh/Soph J.V. Results

1.Stephen Robbins             AF           11:03
2.Jacob Chase        AF    11:05
3.Josh Ward        Dav    11:17
4.Jacob Warner        LP    11:18
5.Sam Faukoner        Pro    11:27
6.Ashton Jensen        AF    11:33
7.Nathan Tracy        AF    11:36
8.Joe Simmons        AF    11:36
9.Ethan Simmons    SH    11:37
10.Nathan Asay        MV    11:38
11.M.Perry        Dav    11:38
12.D.Bentley        AF    11:39
13.R.Camire        MC    11:40
14.A.Jensen        LP    11:42
15.J.Nestman        Her    11:43
16.C.Blanchard        ???    11:43
17.B.Ferguson        Dav    11:45
18.C.Hoopes        AF    11:45
19.S.Berlin        Tpgs    11:47
20.M.Roberts        WX    11:49
21.B.Bennion        Alta    11:51
22.H.Harmer        AF    11:51
23.P.Riggs        MV    11:52
24.B.Peters        Dav    11:53
25.T.Nufer        Her    11:55
26.P.Galante        Pro    11:56
27.C.Robison        Pro    11:58
28.K.Harris        BE    12:01
29.L.Carter        MM    12:02
30.S.Palmer        PG    12:03
31.K.Evans        Skyl    12:04
32.E.Robbins        Skyl    12:06
33.J.Skidmore        MC    12:07
34.N.Taylor        Hun    12:07
35.A.Sutherland        WX    12:08
36.C.Armstrong        Unio    12:08
37.B.Allsop        Tpgs    12:08
38.B.Papenfuss        CH    12:09
39.C.Larsen        Orem    12:10
40.C.Benson        Tpgs    12:10
41.K.Goodwin        Pro    12:11
42.K.Booth        WJ    12:13
43.Z.Wilde        Dav    12:13
44.C.Gipson        Dav    12:20
45.J,Rayl        Dav    12:20
46.M.Blad        MC    12:20
47.B.Brinkerhoff        NR    12:21
48.J.Kimmell        Orem    12:21
49.J.Gladwell        MV    12:22
50.D.McDermott        Alta    12:23
51.B.Nelson        CH    12:27
52.J.Malone        BE    12:28
53.E.Meredith        BE    12:30
54.B.Stewart        NR    12:30
55.D.Slembosn        LP    12:31
56.M.Stone        SH    12:35
57.C.Halliday        Her    12:37
58.L.McKissick        Her    12:37
59.A.Chapman        TV    12:38
60.A.Tribert        SH    12:39
61.P.Adams        Orem    12:40
62.J.Reeves        Orem    12:41
63.S.Frandsen        MC    12:42
64.A.Stone        MV    12:42           
65.B.Shelley        Clrf    12:42
66.A.Arndt        Alta    12:43
67.J.Brandow        MV    12:43
68.D.Stone        AF    12:44
69.J.Christensen        LP    12:44
70.C.Midgley        WX    12:45
71.B.Rosas        Clrf    12:46
72.B.Probert        Tpgs    12:46
73.I.White        Her    12:47
74.T.Willis        TV    12:48
75.K.Walker        CH    12:48
76.C.Rimann        Dav    12:49
77.C.Sly            SH    12:51
78.B.Hoffman        MV    12:51
79.C.Goodrich        Unio    12:53
80.A.Warnick        MM    12:55
81.A.Lawson        Alta    12:55
82.C.Kleinman        WX    12:56
83.T.Penrod        Tpgs    12:58
84.M.Slack        Clrf    12:58
85.J.Bray        Her    12:59
86.G.Sundahl        Dav    12:59
87.B.Jorgensen        MC    13:00
88.N.Chesnut        SH    13:00
89.C.Boggess        SH    13:00
90.D.Ward        Orem    13:01
91.M.Hunter        Pro    13:01
92.J.Broadbear        Carb    13:01
93.T.Richardson        Carb    13:02
94.M.Richins        Clrf    13:02
95.C.Park        Tpgs    13:02
96.T.Zobell        SH    13:03
97.T.Jeffs        AF    13:06
98.J.Cardinal        Layt    13:06
99.G.Campbell        Pro    13:08
100.A.Jimenez        Her    13:10
101.K.Leishman        MC    13:11
102.J.Hickman        AF    13:13
103.H.Ewer        MC    13:14
104.J.Cromar        SH    13:15
105.N.Hess        Orem    13:16
106.D.Johnson        Pay    13:16
107.M.Christensen    Juab    13:17
108.C.Rosborough    TV    13:18
109.B.England        Dav    13:19
110.N.Noorda        Spv    13:19
111.B.Heyton        Pro    13:20
112.E.Fogth        Tpgs    13:21
113.C.Buwer        WJ    13:21
114.B.Anderson        MM    13:22
115.T.Cannon        BE    13:22
116.J.Jensen        MM    13:22
117.E.Nielsen        MC    13:23
118.G.Harmon        MV    13:24
119.M.Mella        Orem    13:24
120.C.Snow        Unio    13:24
121.N.Buhler        Spv    13:25
122.K.Vincent        BE    13:25
123.J.Newey        Juab    13:26
124.H.Crane        CH    13:27
125.J.Swenson        TV    13:28
126.S.Cahoon        LP    13:29
127.S.Nelson        MC    13:29
128.J.Monsen        MM    13:29
129.T.Rowley        Duch    13:30
130.D.Bird        Eme    13:31
131.J.Allred        Juab    13:31
132.S.Sandberg        PG    13:32
133.C.Campbell        SH    13:34
134.L.Lambright        BE    13:34
135.J.Bradshaw        LP    13:35
136.A.Powell        Unio    13:36
137.S.Zachery        Skyl    13:37
138.T.Albrechtson    MC    13:38
139.B.Lundberg        MC    13:38
140.R.Terry        Tpgs    13:38
141.A.Donaldson        BE    13:39
142.C.Fauver        WJ    13:40
143.M.Larsen        TV    13:41
144.W.Stone        SH    13:42
145.A.Scholes        CH    13:45
146.C.Jeppson        CH    13:49
147.T.Webb        Tpgs    13:49
148.M.Zurcher        MC    13:50
149.S.Kuhn        WJ    13:50
150.A.Ramsey        Her    13:51
151.L.Loss        SH    13:52
152.D.Badger        SH    13:53
153.L.Anderson        Orem    13:56
154.A.Gutierrez        Orem    13:57
155.A.Newbold        CH    13:58
156.J.Speth        MC    13:58
157.N.Winward        Pro    13:58
158.D.Wiltshire        Log    13:58
159.S.Hansen        GC    13:59
160.R.Lopez        Log    13:59
161.A.Everett        CH    14:00
162.M.Hilleshiem    Orem    14:01
163.J.Evans        WX    14:01
164.B.Holderness    Orem    14:03
165.N.Peel        MC    14:03
166.M.Avila        Orem    14:03
167.J.Price        Unio    14:04
168.J.Linares        Tpgs    14:05
169.R.Christensen    SH    14:06
170.B.Anderson        CH    14:06
171.G.Simmons        LP    14:07
172.A.Christensen    MC    14:10
173.S.Nelson        WX    14:11
174.C.Foote        Juab    14:12
175.D.Fielding        MC    14:13
176.C.Frary        Pro    14:14
177.J.Harmer        WX    14:14
178.K.Knight        MC    14:15
179.M.Fisher        WX    14:15
180.B.Osborne        MC    14:18
181.T.Miller        MM    14:19
182.W.Peterson        SH    14:21
183.A.Aposhian        Dav    14:21
184.R.Sheffield        TV    14:22
185.T.Brester        CH    14:22
186.T.Holmgren        SH    14:23
187.P.Murray        WX    14:24
188.W.Cox        Eme    14:24
189.B.Platt        WX    14:26
190.B.Dale        Eme    14:27
191.J.Bates        MC    14:29
192.S.Bons        TV    14:33
193.H.Jeff        Tpgs    14:34
194.H.Liechty        TV    14:37
195.B.Cheney        MC    14:37
196.I.Gartz        TV    14:41
197.B.Jewkes        Log    14:43
198.N.Stucki        GC    14:45
199.S.Doyle        TV    14:46
200.E.McEntire        NR    14:48
201.N.Johnson        Pro    14:48
202.C.Anderson        MC    14:49
203.B.Ivie        Eme    14:49
204.D.Wayman        Unio    14:51
205.J.Clifford        Carb    14:52
206.J.Campbell        Her    14:53
207.E.Richardson    BE    14:55
208.R.Weintz        CH    14:56
209.B.Gatherum        Duch    14:57
210.A.Loveless        Orem    14:59
211.T.Anderson        Log    14:59
212.J.Leavitt        Orem    15:00
213.B.Valentine        Dav    15:01
214.K.McIntire        MV    15:02
215.J.McKell        Log    15:03
216.G.Esplin        Pay    15:03
217.W.Pyatt        BE    15:04
218.J.Wilson        Pro    15:05
219.J.Porter        CH    15:06
220.S.Moon        MC    15:06
221.W.Scott        BE    15:08
222.M.Ford        GC    15:09
223.W.Laursen        Carb    15:09
224.B.Hoggan        Log    15:10
225.B.Stevens        NR    15:10
226.B.Larsen        MC    15:10
227.P.Williams        AF    15:11
228.C.Jones        GC    15:12
229.E.Low        MC    15:13
230.N.Haws        WX    15:14
231.J.Slapp        Layt    15:15
232.B.Allred        Juab    15:16
233.C.Franckowiak    Log    15:16
234.H.Price        BE    15:17
235.D.Allen        MM    15:19
236.C.Mitchell        Altm    15:21
237.J.Hanks        Spv    15:22
238.C.Shaw        Carb    15:22
239.J.McBride        CH    15:24
240.S.Coleman        WX    15:24
241.J.Valle        Tpgs    15:26
242.B.Cardon        TV    15:27
243.T.Schultz        WJ    15:28
244.P.Wood        TV    15:29
245.B.Day        WX    15:31
246.L.Putnam        WJ    15:33
247.P.Huppi        Log    15:34
248.B.Dent        CH    15:41
249.C.DuHadway    MC    15:46
250.J.Stone        WX    15:47
251.S.Rees        SH    15:48
252.S.Vanderwerf    Orem    15:52
253.T.Bowers        CH    16:07
254.D.Hoog        Juab    16:12
255.B.Ober        Her    16:35
256.T.Fehlberg        Eme    16:44
257.C.Cope        MM    17:14
258.D.Warren        SH    17:29
259.J.Dyatt        CH    17:56
260.A.Bosh        Juab    18:18

Boys Jr/Sr JV Results
1.Jackson Sagers    Dav    10:34
2.Garret Marsing        Carb    10:38
3.Spencer Herzog    AF    10:39
4.Hunter Wilson        AF    10:43
5.Joey Mathison        Hunter    10:44
6.Seth Thompson    Dav    10:44
7.Jesse Jorgensen    Her    10:55
8.Sam Haws        Dav    10:55
9.Trevor Patton        ???    10:59
10.Benson Gunther    AF    11:03
11.C.Howell        Her    11:07
12.L.Gunther        AF    11:13
13.M.Wade        WJ    11:13
14.R.Lee        Dav    11:21
15.T.Bell        AF    11:23
16.T.Goldsberry        Dav    11:24
17.M.Sharp        Her    11:24
18.C.Gray        LP    11:25
19.C.Jackman        Tpgs    11:30
20.M.Rossi        LP    11:30
21.M.Sanders        MM    11:31
22.D.Lindsey        Altm    11:33
23.C.Webb        Tpgs    11:34
24.J.Jensen        AF    11:34
25.I.Short        MC    11:34
26.P.Martinez        Clrf    11:34
27.J.Thorne        MC    11:34
28.M.Lawyer        MV    11:35
29.D.Clark        WJ    11:36
30.B.Olsen        MC    11:37
31.D.Miller        MM    11:39
32.G.Pozernick        ???    11:42
33.K.Potter        Dav    11:42
34.R.Dayley        Tpgs    11:43
35.E.Stuart        Dav    11:43
36.M.Goodman        SH    11:44
37.T.Parry        NR    11:44
38.S.Shippy        NR    11:46
39.J.Wirthlin        MM    11:47
40.D.Graff        NR    11:47
41.B.Hatch        MV    11:48
42.A.Daugs        MC    11:48
43.T.Woodfield        TV    11:51
44.A.White        Dav    11:51
45.R.Tanner        Dav    11:51
46.M.Hawkins        Dav    11:51
47.T.Cheney        MC    11:52
48.I.Clouse        Dav    11:52
49.C.Roth        Her    11:53
50.T.Mohan        Her    11:53
51.C.Dopp        WX    11:53
52.B.Labrum        MC    11:53
53.B.Halling        Her    11:54
54.D.Farnsworth        Dav    11:57
55.R.Kams        Orem    11:58
56.S.Berrett        SH    11:59
57.A.Tyndall        Dav    12:00
58.J.Tobler        WJ    12:01
59.J.Christianson    MM    12:01
60.T.Kunz        CH    12:02
61.H.Williams        Her    12:03
62.B.Smith        Log    12:03
63.J.Neyman        TV    12:04
64.D.Hansen        Her    12:05
65.C.Slack        Clrf    12:06
66.J.Allred        Alta    12:06
67.C.Jolley        MV    12:07
68.T.Benson        Tpgs    12:07
69.C.Boden        SH    12:11
70.W.Sadler        Clrf    12:11
71.K.Crutchlow        Her    12:12
72.J.Brighton        Unio    12:13
73.D.Johnson        Orem    12:13
74.G.Keller        WX    12:13
75.Z.Lau        SH    12:14
76.S.Wise        MV    12:14
77.S.Diehl        PG    12:14
78.B.Horsley        WX    12:15
79.T.Bangerter        TV    12:15
80.M.Moore        MV    12:16
81.S.Anderson        Hunt    12:16
82.J.Robinson        Orem    12:16
83.K.Burch        SH    12:17
84.L.Haviland        Dav    12:19
85.A.Goff        Clrf    12:19
86.R.Norton        TV    12:22
87.D.Day        AF    12:23
88.A.Gatherum        Duch    12:23
89.K.Madsen        Tpgs    12:24
90.A.Plummer        Tpgs    12:24
91.C.Phillips        SH    12:24
92.A.Lindsay        Hunt    12:25
93.J.Oldham        Dav    12:25
94.A.Li            Skyl    12:27
95.C.Wheeler        WX    12:27
96.J.Bailey        Dav    12:27
97.M.Bills        Tpgs    12:28
98.T.Fry            Dav    12:28
99.K.Bladen        MC    12:29
100.M.Garcia        Clrf    12:29
101.M.Cruz        BE    12:29
102.B.Rigby        MC    12:30
103.E.Lowe        MM    12:31
104.C.Smith        TV    12:32
105.A.Hill        Pro    12:33
106.D.Murray        WX    12:33
107.T.Booth        WX    12:34
108.N.Livingston        Orem    12:35
109.D.Watkins        TV    12:35
110.C.Taylor        MM    12:36
111.K.Olsen        WX    12:36
112.J.Awerkamp        Tpgs    12:36
113.K.Moore         Clrf    12:37
114.T.Holman        SH    12:37
115.J.Harkness        MM    12:38
116.D.Goodwin        TV    12:38
117.M.McConkie        BE    12:39
118.C.Ambrose        MV    12:39
119.J.Johnson        WX    12:39
120.A.Pond        BE    12:40
121.M.Nelson        Orem    12:40
122.K.Carey        Clrf    12:41
123.R.Montague        CH    12:42
124.S.Odd        MC    12:43
125.S.Baker        PG    12:43
126.J.Bayden        Skyl    12:44
127/J.Hawkins        Alta    12:45
128.T.Fletcher        SH    12:47
129.L. Johnson        Eme    12:48
130.T.Moncur        Dav    12:48
131.B.Manwaring        Spv    12:49
132.M.Hixon        AF    12:50
133.J.Wamsley        CH    12:51
134.I.Frandsen        TV    12:52
135.A.Earl        CH    12:52
136.S.Frandsen        MC    12:53
137.A.Merrill        WX    12:54
138.J.Johnson        CH    12:54
139.J.Wheeler        Unio    12:54
140.A.Carter        MM    12:55
141.B.Johnson        NR    12:55
142.D.Baum        Her    12:56
143.J.Billings        TV    12:57
144.T.Hale        SH    13:00
145.T.Jewett        Her    13:01
146.S.Marchant        WJ    13:02
147.D.Knight        Altm    13:03
148.D.Adams        MM    13:04
149.T,Allen        Her    13:04
150.T.Horrocks        Dav    13:05
151.C.Fillerup        MM    13:05
152.R.Heaton        MM    13:06
153.J.Robinson        Dav    13:07
154.P.Takis        MC    13:07
155.A.Cope        MM    13:07
156.N.Strong        MM    13:07
157.T.Mangum        MC    13:08
158.E.Hansen        MC    13:08
159.A.Kelly        Skyl    13:08
160.K.Thompson        MM    13:08
161.C.Kodele        Clrf    13:09
162.J.Rowberry        TV    13:10
163.D.Lindsey        LP    13:10
164.J.Hrynyshyn        Tpgs    13:11
165.A.Wilson        Pro    13:11
166.Z.Gundry        Alta    13:12
167.Kerwin        Eme    13:12
168.G.James        Layt    13:12
169.T.Cottam        CH    13:13
170.P.Gonzalez        WJ    13:13
171.T.Wiliams        MV    13:14
172.B.Nelson        BE    13:14
173.J.Shakespear    BE    13:15
174.J.Bernards        Layt    13:15
175.B.Thompson        Altm    13:16
176.J.Penrod        PG    13:16
177.S.Bevan        CH    13:17
178.M.Williams        MC    13:17
179.M.Liddle        Tpgs    13:18
180.P.Costello        Unio    13:19
181.A.Nielsen        Tpgs    13:19
182.K.Nelson        WX    13:21
183.D.Allen        Sky    13:21
184.Z.Clifford        Eme    13:21
185.R.Diamond        WJ    13:22
186.M.Hansen        CH    13:22
187.C.Wilcox        Pro    13:22
188.B.Frederickson    Tpgs    13:23
189.C.Taylor        Spv    13:24
190.T.Black        PG    13:24
191.J.Merrill        TV    13:25
192.B.Warnes        MC    13:25
193.S.Bennet        Eme    13:25
194.C.Miller        Unio    13:26
195.C.Thomas        Pro    13:26
196.K.Olsen        BE    13:26
197.K.Hellewell        MV    13:27
198.W.Cook        SH    13:29
199.D.Rasmussen    MC    13:29
200.N.Smith        BE    13:29
201.D.Robertson        Tpgs    13:31
202.S.Felkins        Unio    13:31
203.T.Wilcox        SH    13:32
204.J.Ridge        Spv    13:32
205.M.Siufanua        SH    13:33
206.N.Montague        CH    13:33
207.B.Pope        Orem    13:33
208.G.Christensen    MM    13:34
209.A.Galura        Her    13:34
210.J.Maguire        Clrf    13:34
211.C.Shiner        Carb    13:38
212.J.Gibson        MM    13:39
213.L.Atherly        Spv    13:39
214.O.Dye        MC    13:40
215.B.Cloward        Her    13:41
216.W.Allen        Her    13:42
217.N.Benson        WX    13:42
218.A.Jenkinson        GC    13:43
219.S.Vogel        MV    13:43
220.B.Braden        Juab    13:43
221.C.Koehler        WX    13:44
222.T.McElya        Clrf    13:44
223.J.Skeen        Clrf    13:45       
224.D.Price        MC    13:46
225.J.Smith        Spv    13:49
226.B.Moser        Her    13:52
227.S.Johnson        GC    13:53
228.T.Vanduke        Carb    13:53
229.B.Keller        MC    13:55
230.J.Miller        NR    13:56
231.I.McKell        Orem    13:56
232.C.Kotter        MC    13:57
233.Z.Luke        Her    13:57
234.D.Cahoon        BE    13:58
235.T.Nelson        CH    13:59
236.T.Wheeler        Unio    14:00
237.S.Payan        WX    14:01
238.L.Rogers        PG    14:02
239.P.Eyre        CH    14:03
240.D.Pardoe        MC    14:03
241.T.Murdock        BE    14:04
242.C.Camper        Clrf    14:04
243.R.Sanborn        Layt    14:05
244.J.Olsen        GC    14:05
245.A.Kresge        Tpgs    14:05
246.S.Barker        Clrf    14:06
247.D.Stark        Spv    14:07
248.D.Gish        CH    14:08
249.A.Stevens        WJ    14:09
250.C.Smith        TV    14:09
251.S.Everett        AF    14:09
252.J.Gillespie        Layt    14:11
253.J.Buhler        Spv    14:14
254.K.Barlow        Layt    14:16
255.D.Mills        MC    14:16
256.J.Smith        SH    14:17
257.B.Barton        MM    14:18
258.J.Thomas        SH    14:19
259.S.Robertson        MM    14:19
260.K.Beech        Dav    14:23
261.T.King        Her    14:25
262.D.Barber        MM    14:26
263.T.Bertuzzi        GC    14:27
264.J.McDougall        GC    14:29
265.T.Lloyd        Her    14:29
266.M.Hansen        Eme    14:30
267.Z.Taylor        Layt    14:30
268.G.Christianson    CH    14:31
269.A.Whitaker        Tpgs    14:31
270.B.Oblad        SH    14:32
271.R.Cheney        Tpgs    14:33
272.J.Dymock        MC    14:36
273.N.McQuarrie        TV    14:37
274.J.Young        Skyl    14:38
275.B.Henderson    GC    14:43
276.T.Littlefield        NR    14:44
277.D.Belnap        PG    14:44
278.W.Unice        Tpgs    14:45
279.J.Ward        CH    14:46
280.I.Bradford        Skyl    14:46
281.D.Crawley        CH    14:47
282.S.Ward        Skyl    14:48
283.C.Houper        Layt    14:52
284.J.Thayne        Tpgs    14:58
285.J.June        MC    15:00
286.C.Brown        MM    15:02
287.A.Brower        Eme    15:04
288.J.Harper        MV    15:07
289.D.Pradera        Tpgs    15:16
290.J. Park        Tpgs    15:18
291.T.Thacker        Altm    15:19
292.J.Gardner        Eme    15:20
293.T.Peat        Carb    15:22
294.B.Davis        Unio    15:24
295.L.Madsen        MM    15:27
296.H.Guymon        Eme    15:28
297.C.Gurney        Juab    15:28
298.T.Clayson        BE    15:33
299.B.Herron        Duch    15:38
300.M.Drinkall        WX    15:51
301.S.Esplin        Juab    15:54
302.T.Lindsey        Altm    16:04
303.D.McConnell        Spv    16:09
304.J.VanderMoyden    Layt    16:19
305.R.Knutson        GC    16:26
306.A.Maynes        TV    16:28
307.P.Wilkins        MC    16:38
308.R.McCown        MM    17:06
309.M.Higbee        Log    17:12
310.P.Sjoblom        NR    18:26
311.T.King        MC    18:28
312.N.Fry        TV    18:29
313.D.Fuchs        Her    18:34
314.M.Oveson        Juab    19:07
315.A.Rosquist        Juab    19:29
316.J.Runyan        MM    20:24       
   

Girls Varsity Individual Award Winners
1.Summer Harper    Orem        11:36 (new record)
2.Ellie Child        Davis        11:59 (5th all-time)
3.Tori Parkinson        Mountain Crest    12:04 (8th all-time)
4.Amanda Harvey    Lone Peak    12:05 (10th all-time)
5.Whitney Paskins    Alta        12:14 (17th all-time)
6.Shea Martinez        Davis        12:16 (20th all-time)
7.Lucy Biles        Herriman    12:24
8.Makayla Stepp        American Fork    12:25
9.Sierra Malm        Salem Hills    12:27
10.Miranda O’Very    Mountain Crest    12:33
11.Caroline Neiler    Skyline        12:34
12.Millika Holbrook    Woods Cross    12:35
13.Candace Greenwood    Orem        12:37
14.Joanna Boyd        Davis        12:41
15.Brookayla Nelson    Mountain Crest    12:43

Girls Varsity Relay Results

1.Davis                62:41 (2nd all-time)
    E.Child            11:59
    J.Boyd            12:41
    K.Weir            12:55
    S.Martinez        12:16
    A.Tyndall        12:50

2.Mountain Crest            63:46 (5th all-time)
    M.O’Very            12:33
    K.Labrum        13:08
    B.Nelson        12:43
    L.Cook            13:18
    T.Parkinson        12:04

3.Orem                63:52 (6th all-time)
    S.Harper        11:36
    K.Mitchell        12:59
    A.Runyon        12:54
    A.Lee            13:46
    C.Greenwood        12:37

4.American Fork            64:08 (7th all-time)
    E.Orton            12:46
    S.Baird            12:55
    D.Leach            13:08
    M.Stepp            12:25
    M.Bench            12:54

5.Skyline            64:46 (14th all-time)

J.Townsend        12:53

J.Mulvey            13:10

C.Weiiler        12:34

L.Monson        13:15

N.Matthews        12:54

6.Timpview            66:09
    B.Reay            12:59
    A.Hayward        13:10
    K.Crowther        13:25
    J.Crowther        13:14
    A.Randall        13:21

7.Woods Cross            67:06
    M.Holbrook        12:35
    A.Evans            13:02
    M.Clark            13:53
    K.Garner        14:00
    K.Anderson        13:36

8.Maple Mountain        67:06
    M.Gutke            12:47
    S.Hash            13:36
    B.Lund            13:39
    B.Harris            13:58
    R.Pond            13:06

9.Mountain View            67:07
    T.Jolley            13:05
    M.Jorgensen        14:13
    M.Ryan            13:27
    K.Codner        13:20
    A.Turnbull        13:02

10.Salem Hills            67:16
    S.Malm            12:27
    K.Ritchie        13:32
    M.Jones            13:41
    C.VanAusdal        13:51
    A.Moyer            13:45

11.Timpanogos            67:17
    M.Christianson        12:59
    M.Fuller            13:58
    A.Baker            13:44
    B.Anderson        13:30
    M.Nimmer        13:06

12.Herriman            67:27
    L.Biles            12:24
    K.Hartley        12:56
    J.Robinson        13:29
    R.Briggs        14:06
    M.Brinkerhoff        14:32

13.Copper Hills            69:47
    H.Farley            13:06
    J.Johnson        13:34
    C.Starks            14:14
    B.Monson        14:25
    C.Gummersall        14:28

14.Lone Peak            69:54
    A.Southworth        13:51
    A.Harvey            12:05
    J.King            16:33
    V. Evans            14:39
    J.Smith            12:46

15.Westlake            70:21
    C.Larsen        13:44
    A.Landvatter        14:04
    M.Megargel        13:29
    J.Ruesch        14:44
    E.Ashworth        14:21

16.Pleasant Grove        71:37
    T.Whetton        13:16
    B.McArthur        14:33
    R.Davis            14:46
    M.Reid            14:40
    N.Tucker        14:22

17.Alta                72:05

W.Paskins        12:14

J.Erickson        14:08

K.Smith            15:20

B.Miller            14:52

B.Whittle        15:31

18.Clearfield            72:22

H.Lockyer        13:13

A.Bowcut        14:33

S.Nelson        14:51

D.Seamans        15:20

N.Bogue        14:25

19.Provo            72:40

S.Heil            13:23

E.Pace            13:41

S.Johnson        14:50

T.Adams        15:42

A.Acosta            15:04

20.Springville            72:47

K.Hullinger        13:22

P.Sorenson        13:54

S.Skinner        15:38

M.Fulkerson        15:12

A.Averett            14:41

21.Box Elder            74:14

A.Hendrickson        14:16

H.Butts            16:45

A.Weeks        14:40

M.Claybaugh        15:38

H.Malone        12:55

22.Juab                77:11

K.Carter            12:49

J.Allred            15:57

J.Wallace        16:34

A.Kay            15:43

L.Allred            16:08

23.Logan            77:59

V.Krull            14:52

C.Michael        16:36

B.Howell        18:25

J.Nani            13:54

R.Jewkes        14:12

24.Layton            81:21

K.Walker        18:01

A.Hadlock        15:34

S.Baker            16:20

A.Bernards        16:15

D.Starkey        15:11

25.Northridge            DNF

M.Jordan        14:27

Girls Frosh/Soph JV Results
1.Lexie Green        AF    12:49
2.Courtney Wayment    NR    12:58
3.Katie Cornell        AF    13:04
4.Adrene Harding    SH    13:17
5.Kelsie Bonnett        Orem    13:18
6.Alexis McArthur    Orem    13:24
7.Amelia Fullmer        PG    13:26
8.Briton Black        Skyl    13:27
9.Sydney Jacobs    Orem    13:28
10.McKenzie Cowden    SH    13:34
11.R.Winterton        Skyl    13:40
12.C.Handley        TV    13:41
13.M.Cook        MC    13:48
14.P.Pryor        AF    13:38
15.R.Sorensen        Skyl    13:48
16.S.Knight        MC    13:51
17.H.Tadler        WX    14:00
18.K.Datwyler        Dav    14:03
19.A.Oborn        MC    14:04
20.C.Bunnell        Spv    14:07
21.N.Wood        Dav    14:16
22.N.Mace        Tpgs    14:19
23.A.Edmondson        SH    14:19
24.A.Gunther        AF    14:19
25.C.Bushman        MM    14:22
26.K.Green        AF    14:23
27.K.Mangum        MC    14:24
28.N.Smith        AF    14:26
29.H.Barker        CH    14:26
30.A.Hollingsworth    TV    14:26
31.S.Smith        Tpgs    14:27
32.E.Anderson        Tpgs    14:27
33.K.Tischner        MM    14:28
34.M.Nielsen        MC    14:30
35.R.Johnson        Dav    14:31
36.S.Yu            TV    14:31
37.B.Jeffs        Orem    14:34
38.M.Rostal        NR    14:36
39.I.Jones        Orem    14:37
40.S.Winder        Tpgs    14:38
41.M.Sabin        LP    14:43
42.C.Wilkinson        MM    14:46
43.K.Luque        MV    14:47
44.S.Smith        MC    14:48
45.M.Clonart        Skyl    14:48
46.A.Hansen        MC    14:51
47.S.Schiess        TV    14:53
48.R.Brantley        AF    14:56
49.L.Stephens        SH    14:56
50.F.Andrews        Her    14:59
51.R.Bronson        Her    15:00
52.K.Luke        Her    15:01
53.E.Bowman        Orem    15:09
54.L.Kotter        MC    15:10
55.B.Gipson        Dav    15:10
56.S.Zaugg        Dav    15:11
57.F.Olsen        PG    15:12
58.M.Briggs        Her    15:13
59.A.McBride        AF    15:13
60.E.Westerlind        Alta    15:14
61.M.Peck        MC    15:17
62.K.Garff        Skyl    15:22
63.M.Okamura        Orem    15:23
64.N.Zollinger        Orem    15:24
65.S.Cottrell        Dav    15:29
66.S.Bell        WX    15:30
67.S.Swan        Skyl    15:32
68.J.Walker        Spv    15:33
69.A.Wright        Orem    15:33
70.A.Fletcher        NR    15:35
71.O.Erickson        Alta    15:41   
72.M.McQuarie        TV    15:41
73.M.Neyman        TV    15:43
74.M.Monsivais        TV    15:44
75.N.Beckstrand        PG    15:45
76.M.Peterson        Alta    15:46
77.N.Steinicke        Dav    15:47
78.D.Mele        WX    15:48
79.H.Boggess        SH    15:48
80.S.Porter        MC    15:48
81.T.Pauole        Juab    15:49
82.M.Finch        AF    15:52
83..E.Sam        Her    15:53
84.A.Tanner        Dav    15:53
85.M.Davis        TV    15:59
86.S.Schrom        Hunt    16:00
87.E.Bouley        WX    16:00
88.B.Baker        PG    16:03
89.L.Allred        Alta    16:07
90.A.Johnson        MC    16:07
91.C.Savage        MC    16:09
92.R.Jensen        TV    16:11
93.T.Keller        MC    16:14
94.C.Johnson        Skyl    16:16
95.M.Black        Carb    16:16
96.K.Walker        TV    16:17
97.S.McKinnon        Altm    16:18
98.H.Kennard        TV    16:20
99.K.Nielson        Spv    16:20
100.M.Harris        MC    16:21
101.A.Lange        Spv    16:21
102.T.Torrie        MC    16:22
103.A.Weight        AF    16:23
104.S.Peterson        MC    16:24
105.B.Coggins        MC    16:24
106.Z.Rice        GC    16:25
107.A.Johnson        MC    16:26
108.H.Huefner        CH    16:26
109.S.Pohl        TV    16:28
110.M.Watts        TV    16:30
111.H.Dewitt        Her    16:30
112.A.Evans        MC    16:33
113.K.Fitzgerald        MC    16:37
114.K.Doxey        Tpgs    16:38
115.S.Lee        WX    16:38
116.L.Doxey        Tpgs    16:39
117.H.Heath        AF    16:39
118.M.Reinstein        LP    16:40
119.M.Staten        AF    16:40
120.M.Sudweeks        Alta    16:42
121.L.Gertler        TV    16:42
122.G.Howell        Her    16:44
123.A.Gittins        MC    16:46
124.E.Jones         SH    16:47
125.T.Snarr        Her    16:49
126.E.Palmer        Dav    16:50
127.A.Tinney        MC    16:54
128.R.Crowley        Her    16:55
129.K.Holmes        SH    16:55
130.C.Lundahl        AF    16:55
131.E.Payne        MM    16:56
132.H.Bergeson        AF    16:57
133.T.Schwab        MC    16:57
134.A.Heywood        GC    17:06
135.M.Dymock        MC    17:10
136.L.Powell        MC    17:11
137.L.Guymon        Eme    17:12
138.K.Hill        MC    17:15
139.E.Christensen    BE    17:18
140.E.McBride        MC    17:19
141.B.Hansen        MC    17:20
142.L.Jenkins        Orem    17:20
143.N.Jones        Orem    17:20
144.E.Hooten        MC    17:23
145.S.Spencer        Juab    17:28
146.A.Hardcastle        MC    17:30
147.S.Longhurst        MC    17:30
148.B.Christiansen    TV    17:33
149.C.Anderson        BE    17:47
150.S.Lewis        MC    17:49
151.J.Stewart        Dav    17:52
152.L.Cook        MC    17:52
153.E.Graves        Her    17:53
154.J.Zollinger        MC    17:54
155.K.Kight        MC    17:54
156.A.Eastwood        AF    17:55
157.K.Maddox        Her    17:57
158.K.Llemmon        Altm    17:58
159.A.Maughan        MC    17:59
160.C.Larsen        MC    18:01
161.K.Johnson        BE    18:01
162.V.Chynoweth        Eme    18:09
163.A.Johnson        MC    18:10
164.M.Astle        MC    18:11
165.S.Burrell        Her    18:15
166.M.Kay        Juab    18:18
167.E.Wiegman        MC    18:20
168.P.Wilkins        MC    18:23
169.B.Chase        BE    18:24
170.S.Nieman        MC    18:25
171.C.Young        Duch    18:25
172.M.Jensen        SH    18:25
173.A.Russell        MM    18:28
174.H.Anderson        Log    18:30
175.N.Jenkins        MC    18:34
176.K.Reese        Juab    18:35
177.H.Eggett        MC    18:37
178.J.Tanner        Carb    18:38
179.R.Hendrickson    BE    18:48
180.E.Moore        Her    18:54
181.J.Boonyakiti        Her    18:56
182.T.Williams        Juab    18:57
183.M.Covey        TV    18:57
184.S.Moser        Her    18:59
185.S.Chance        Her    19:02
186.E.Cannon        BE    19:03
187.E.Moon        Duch    19:07
188.A.Jance        MM    19:07
189.M.Watson        MM    19:16
190.B.Stewart        SH    19:22
191.E.Stanley        Juab    19:27
192.L.Boyden        Skyl    19:31
193.P.Peterson        Dav    19:33
194.D.Wilcox        SH    19:38
195.M.Becerra        CH    19:39
196.L.Lifferth        Spv    19:40
197.K.Braden        Juab    19:42
198.B.Morgan        AF    19:48
199.E.Lawyer        MV    19:50
200.K.Sheridan        BE    20:01
201.K.Cottame        CH    20:02
202.C.Baggaley        WJ    20:07
203.M.Brunner        WX    20:19
204.J.Davis        Juab    20:26
205.B.Pierson        Log    20:42
206.K.Doughlas        Log    20:42
207.C.Carrico        Log    20:42
208.C.Phelps        MM    20:55
209.M.Bobo        Orem    21:43
210.M.Leishman        MC    21:56
211.C.Nixon        MM    21:59
212.H.Blunquist        MM    22:19
213.E.Drinkall        WX    23:17

Girls Jr/Sr JV Results
1.Madi Garlock        Dav    12:36
2.Kami Dixon        Dav    12:39
3.Mikell Wood        Dav    12:43
4.Chelsey Johnson    Dav    12:47
5.Amber Bardin        AF    12:47
6.Aimee Vance        Dav    12:55
7.Cortney Crook        SH    13:07
8.Josey Hedquist    Dav    13:13
9.Rachel Bocanegra    Tpgs    13:14
10.Sierra Graham    Dav    13:14
11.K.Moon        MC    13:15
12.J.Anstee        Skyl    13:31
13.M.Bledsoe        Dav    13:37
14.S.Haslam        Dav    13:37
15.K.Frandsen        Dav    13:38
16.R.Sorensen        Skyl    13:39
17.M.Uresk        Dav    13:42
18.M.Ball        MM    13:43
19.E.Anderson        Dav    13:44
20.K.Knight        MC    13:48
21.R.Killpack        MC    13:49
22.A.Glenn        Skyl    13:50
23.K.Thomson        MM    13:51
24.A.Nielson        TV    13:53
25.M.Stucki        AF    13:54
26.G.Warner        Orem    13:55
27.R.(11)Merrill        AF    13:56
28.S.Lowry        Orem    13:57
29.D.DeHart        Skyl    13:59
30.A.Larson        AF    14:02
31.R.(12)Merrill        AF    14:03
32.S.Scheid        Hunt    14:03
33.M.Anderson        Skyl    14:09
34.R.Goodrich        Carb    14:10
35.D.Olsen        Carb    14:11
36.R.Warnick        MM    14:11
37.O.Garrido        MM    14:14
38.M.Perkins        WJ    14:15
39.M.Thomas        Tpgs    14:20
40.M.Ferrin        Tpgs    14:21
41.C.Tew        SH    14:24
42.N.Resek        Dav    14:25
43.H.Albrechtsen        Dav    14:26
44.S.Gregg        Skyl    14:31
45.E.Winters        Skyl    14:32
46.S.Houle        Orem    14:33
47.J.Keliiliki        MM    14:34
48.A.Tolman        Alta    14:35
49.R.Miner        Skyl    14:36
50.R.Harmon        MV    14:38
51.B.Durham        MC    14:39
52.B.Jorgensen        MC    14:40
53.B.Lange        Spv    14:42
54.B.Quintana        MM    14:45
55.M.Gividen        LP    14:48
56.M.Briggs        MC    14:49
57.L.Edholm        MV    14:49
58.A.Granados        MV    14:50
59.O.Okamura        Orem    14:50
60.M.Verma        WJ    14:51
61.B.Heckel        MM    14:51
62.M.Hiatt        SH    14:51
63.S.Argyle        Dav    14:52
64.S.Tracy        AF    14:52
65.S.Jensen        MM    14:54
66.M.Reid        Pro    14:55
67.E.Morrin        LP    14:58
68.P.Horton        Skyl    14:59
69.W.Terry        WX    14:59
70.M.Asplund        TV    15:00
71.S.Reich        Alta    15:03
72.J.Holmes        Tpgs    15:04
73.M.Culp        MV    15:05
74.A.Gardenier        LP    15:06
75.A.Young        Tpgs    15:08
76.M.Durham        MC    15:08
77.M.Nielsen        CH    15:09
78.L.Jenkins        MC    15:13
79.B.Davis        Orem    15:14
80.K.Leishman        MC    15:15
81.J.Cecil        MV    15:15
82.B.Horton        Skyl    15:17
83.M.Barney        GC    15:17
84.A.Baggs        WX    15:17
85.L.Garland        Alta    15:18
86.D,Hendrickson    CH    15:23
87.C.Cullimore        MM    15:23
88.K.Huefner        CH    15:24
89.E.Egrab        SH    15:24
90.C.Herbert        Orem    15:25
91.M.James        GC    15:27
92.C.Harlan        MM    15:30
93.Jaloba        MV    15:32
94.M.Brimhall        SH    15:34
95.N.Lemmon        Altm    15:35
96.S.Brown        Her    15:35
97.K.Oakeson        Eme    15:37
98.A.Bate        MM    15:40
99.H.Gorski        Skyl    15:41
100.E.Beckers        Pro    15:42
101.B.Heckel        MM    15:43
102.C.Krieger        Spv    15:43
103.E.Hoth        MC    15:44
104.M.Johnson        MC    15:46
105.L.Wright        Pro    15:46
106.T.Otteson        Hunt    15:47
107.K.Jones        Alta    15:48
108.B.Dinehart        MM    15:49
109.A.Robinson        Alta    15:49
110.A.Penrod        Spv    15:50
111.M.Hanks        Spv    15:50
112.M.Page        WX    15:54
113.H.Allred        Duch    15:55
114.K.Ash        Orem    15:55
115.M.Bankhead        MC    15:56
116.M.Price        Her    15:57
117.E.Dempsey        Alta    16:01
118.A.Geiser        GC    16:02
119.N.Baugh        Alta    16:02
120.S.Johnson        Pro    16:02
121.E.Graves        Spv    16:03
122.A.Powell        Carb    16:03
123.A.Lamb        Clrf    16:04
124.C.Larson        TV    16:04
125.B.Hahne        MC    16:05
126.J.Coleman        WX    16:07
127.K.Beard        MV    16:08
128.S.Harward        MV    16:08
129.B.O’Neal        PG    16:09
130.N.Phippen        WJ    16:09
131.J.Haynie        MM    16:10
132.J.Jensen        TV    16:10
133.L.Wright        SH    16:10
134.K.Jones        Duch    16:11
135.A.Martin        Dav    16:13
136.C.Payne        MM    16:15
137.E.Stewart        Alta    16:16
138.K.Dobry        PG    16:16
139.K.Pflueger        LP    16:17
140.K.Winterton        Skyl    16:17
141.S.Jensen        MM    16:18
142.M.Dillon        WX    16:19
143.M.Williams        Juab    16:20
144.A.Hansen        MC    16:20
145.E.Savage        Alta    16:21
146.A.Mously        CH    16:21
147.S.Woolsey        Eme    16:22
148.K.Cox        Eme    16:26
149.A.Rivera        Her    16:27
150.K.Sommers        CH    16:30
151.A.Jones        MM    16:31
152.T.Smallcomb    Spv    16:33
153.C.Peterson        MC    16:34
154.M.Glenn        MV    16:35
155.A.Perry        Tpgs    16:35
156.S.Pistorius        CH    16:36
157.K.Scheid        Hunt    16:36
158.C.Heber        MM    16:37
159.L.Beazer        Hunt    16:39
160.M.Runnells        MV    16:41
161.K.Nipko        WJ    16:41
162.R.Wood        Tpgs    16:42
163.N.Blackburn        Her    16:42
164.M.Anderson        TV    16:43
165.M.Shumway        GC    16:43
166.E.Cox        MC    16:49
167.M.Moss        Orem    16:53
168.M.Covington        Juab    16:54
169.H.Larsen        Unio    17:00
170.D.Thacker        Altm    17:01
171.K.Brennan        CH    17:03
172.S.Boyd        Skyl    17:03
173.A.Nelson        CH    17:03
174.M.Bankhead        MC    17:04
175.D.Wilson        Hunt    17:04
176.D.Lee        TV    17:05
177.K.Hales        SH    17:10
178.A.Nielsen        SH    17:11
179.J.Stucki        GC    17:12
180.L.Ashton        SH    17:14
181.K.Wood        Pay    17:18
182.K.Kirkham        MV    17:18
183.J.Hansen        MC    17:20
184.J.Gilbert        Eme    17:20
185.S.Collard        Eme    17:22
186.A.Jensen        Layt    17:24
187.C.Crane        CH    17:25
188.L.Ball        MM    17:27
189.T.Dallinga        MC    17:27
190.M.Schram        MM    17:28
191.M.Rice        GC    17:30
192.S.Madsen        TV    17:31
193.B.Blanchard        Unio    17:31
194.K.Peterson        WJ    17:32
195.T.Tidwell        WX    17:36
196.C.Facer        Pay    17:36
197.S.Seeley        Altm    17:37
198.A.Rasmussen    Carb    17:41
199.B.Peterson        Orem    17:47
200.S.Dursteler        Log    17:48
201.M.Judd        CH    17:50
202.I.Muffoletto        Log    17:51
203.B.Hamilton        Layt    17:54
204.S.Bray        Orem    17:55
205.K.Longhurst        MC    17:58
206.L.Salazar        MV    18:00
207.S.Miles        CH    18:03
208.L.Garff        CH    18:03
209.D.Kay        Juab    18:06
210.K.Erickson        MC    18:08
211.M.Proctor        LP    18:11
212.E.Daybell        Spv    18:11
213.G.Coblan        Juab    18:14
214.A.Campbell        CH    18:14
215.A,Staker        Unio    18:18
216.C.Zamora        Spv    18:18
217.C.Cummings    Her    18:23
218.R.Titensor        Orem    18:26
219.S.Mitchell        Unio    18:26
220.A.Rymer        AF    18:30
221.C.Redford        MM    18:35
222.J.Porter        MM    18:35
223.R.Knowles        Her    18:39
224.C.Powell        MC    18:39
225.B.Edwards        CH    18:40
226.K.Madsen        Clrf    18:42
227.A.Galura        Her    18:43
228.H.Cook        MM    18:52
229.L.Jacobsen        Her    18:57
230.M.Bodily        CH    18:58
231.L.Gundersen    WJ    18:59
232.B.Taylor        WJ    19:01
233.K.Davis        Juab    19:02
234.K.Cobian        Juab    19:06
235.K.Hassan        Log    19:08
236.J.Jarrett        Juab    19:09
237.N.Peck        Pay    19:09
238.E.Jackson        Alta    19:11
239.C.Kemp        LP    19:12
240.A.Soderquist        NR    19:17
241.K.Jenson        MC    19:17
242.E.Oleson        MM    19:18
243.K.Nelson        Unio    19:32
244.M.Nielson        MC    19:33
245.J.Groberg        MM    19:43
246.K.Richardson    Her    19:45
247.S.Hamblin        Unio    19:46
248.H.Procarione    Eme    19:48
249.S.Stanley        Her    19:54
250.A.Peterson        MC    20:05
251.A.Hanson        CH    20:05
252.K.Torrie        MC    20:24
253.K.Redd        WX    20:42
254.C.Page        Orem    20:46
255.L.Brennan        CH    20:47
256.T.Andrus        MV    20:47
257.S.Peel        MC    21:06
258.S.Davis        Juab    22:00
259.A.Lund        Layt    22:02
260.B.Stone        CH    22:52
261.J.Glancy        Unio    23:20
262.R.Drinkall        WX    23:24
263.S.Wood        LP    25:13

   
Total: 1298 Athletes   



Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3411 10278 4620 9
2013 5923 11107 9910 7
2012 3653 6559 12968 1
2011 1240 1320 2430 8
2010 1753 1131 1462 3
2009 575 684 1683 36
2008 65 151 101 51
2007 1 17    
2006   12    
2005   8    
2004   9    
2003 32 8    
2002   8    
2001 209 9    
2000 533 13    
1999   2    
1994 1      
1991 1      
1984 1      
1983 1      
1982 1      
1972 1      
1971 1      
1970 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1962 1      
1954 1