Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

AK (0)
AZ (0)
CT (0)
DE (0)
DC (0)
FL (0)
GA (0)
HI (0)
KY (0)
ME (0)
MD (0)
MS (0)
NV (0)
NH (0)
NM (0)
NC (0)
ND (0)
OK (0)
RI (0)
SC (0)
SD (0)
TN (0)
VT (0)
VA (0)
WA (0)
WV (0)
WY (0)
All (6559)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Rim Rock Farm Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Sep 29 2012, 09:04 PM
Rim Rock Farm Classic
Sep 22, 2012 to Sep 29, 2012
Rim Rock Farm, 2276 Burnett Lane, Lawrence, KS, US, 66044
 
Men: 4k C | 5k JV Crimson/Blue | 5k JV Gold | 5k Varsity Blue | 5k Varsity Crimson

Team Scores
 
Mens 4k C Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #2452 Scott, Landon 11 Mill Valley  14:43.3  5:56  1
2 #2671 Jacobs, Weston 11 St. Thomas  14:51.8  5:59  2
3 #3077 Cobb, wyatt 10 Washburn Rural  14:54.3  6:00  3
4 #2283 Goff, Kolby 11 Liberty (Mountai  14:59.9  6:02  4
5 #3072 bame, wes 10 Washburn Rural  15:00.7  6:03  5
6 #2439 Howes, Eric 11 Mill Valley  15:04.6  6:04  6
7 #2286 Karr, Jared 10 Liberty (Mountai  15:05.0  6:04  7
8 #2660 Allen, Jack 10 St. Thomas  15:08.3  6:06  8
9 #2294 Schultze, Jacob 10 Liberty (Mountai  15:08.5  6:06  9
10 #2683 Young, Demarrius 11 St. Thomas  15:09.3  6:06  10
11 #2684 Zuniga, Austin 09 St. Thomas  15:10.1  6:07  11
12 #2876 Jones, Spencer 11 Shawnee Mission  15:14.4  6:08  12
13 #2370 Buelter, Drew 11 Marquette  15:15.3  6:09  13
14 #2675 McElroy, Jackson 10 St. Thomas  15:16.7  6:09  14
15 #2554 Krone, Jon 12 Creighton Prepar  15:18.3  6:10  15
16 #2295 Southall, Damon 09 Liberty (Mountai  15:19.0  6:10  16
17 #2447 Nelson, Drew 10 Mill Valley  15:24.1  6:12  17
18 #3074 Burkholder, Brenner 11 Washburn Rural  15:26.1  6:13  18
19 #2591 Foerster, Andrew 12 Blue Valley Nort  15:31.0  6:15  19
20 #2548 Glass, John 12 Creighton Prepar  15:32.6  6:16  20
21 #2672 Konnesky, Jake 10 St. Thomas  15:33.5  6:16  21
22 #3091 meek, thomas 09 Washburn Rural  15:33.6  6:16  22
23 #2655 Schechinger, Kollin 09 Blue Valley West  15:33.8  6:16  23
24 #2227 Oster, Garrett 11 Lee's Summit Wes  15:34.3  6:16  24
25 #3102 Winter, Cameron 11 Washburn Rural  15:34.6  6:16  25
26 #1911 Nwizu, Chuk 09 Frontier  15:36.6  6:17  26
27 #2646 Knappen, Jackson 12 Blue Valley West  15:37.0  6:17  27
28 #3049 Dister, Cole 10 Seaman  15:37.9  6:18  28
29 #2988 Boyd, Michael 09 Staley  15:38.8  6:18  29
30 #2917 Gaumnitz, John 12 Shawnee Mission  15:40.4  6:19  30
31 #1742 DeWinter, Jack 09 Chaparral  15:42.0  6:19  31
32 #2578 Schmidt, Graham 11 Blue Valley Nort  15:43.4  6:20  32
33 #2604 Peirano, Devin 12 Blue Valley Nort  15:43.8  6:20  33
34 #2210 Boeger, Matt 12 Lee's Summit Wes  15:43.9  6:20  34
35 #1632 Cahow, Alex 10 Blue Springs  15:44.8  6:21  35
36 #2875 Green, Marshall 10 Shawnee Mission  15:47.5  6:22  36
37 #3075 Burkholder, Max 09 Washburn Rural  15:47.6  6:22  37
38 #2438 Hilmes, Talon 09 Mill Valley  15:48.1  6:22  38
39 #2880 McWard, Andrew 12 Shawnee Mission  15:49.7  6:22  39
40 #2889 Wickey, Ben 11 Shawnee Mission  15:50.4  6:23  40
41 #3059 Miller, Haydn 12 Seaman  15:53.7  6:24  41
42 #2292 Peterson, Lucas 10 Liberty (Mountai  15:54.3  6:24  42
43 #2886 Peters, Hudson 12 Shawnee Mission  15:54.5  6:24  43
44 #2285 Hollander, Nick 10 Liberty (Mountai  15:55.5  6:25  44
45 #2288 Langford, Ian 11 Liberty (Mountai  15:55.7  6:25  45
46 #2938 Reuter, Lucas 10 Shawnee Mission  15:56.6  6:25  46
47 #2369 Baris, Justin 12 Marquette  15:57.7  6:26  47
48 #2677 Petracek, Daniel 09 St. Thomas  15:58.3  6:26  48
49 #1766 Young, Zach 12 Chaparral  15:59.0  6:26  49
50 #3057 Kufahl, Chase 09 Seaman  16:01.3  6:27  50
51 #3058 Lindsey, Josey 09 Seaman  16:01.6  6:27  51
52 #1645 Stohlmann, Chad 12 Blue Springs  16:03.1  6:28  52
53 #2372 Dunn, Jon 12 Marquette  16:04.9  6:29  53
54 #2569 Fromm, Scott 11 Blue Valley Nort  16:05.6  6:29  54
55 #3217 Cargill, Tyler 09 Wichita East  16:06.5  6:29  55
56 #2615 Clark, Riley 11 Blue Valley Sout  16:07.2  6:30  56
57 #2256 Selenke, Michael 10 Lenexa-St. James  16:07.9  6:30  57
58 #2223 Manthey, Dillon 11 Lee's Summit Wes  16:08.5  6:30  58
59 #2136 Moriarty, Alex 09 Lawrence  16:08.9  6:30  59
60 #2224 Millard, Luke 12 Lee's Summit Wes  16:09.5  6:30  60
61 #3229 Lenk, Ryan 09 Wichita East  16:10.3  6:31  61
62 #3097 pokorny, josh 09 Washburn Rural  16:10.5  6:31  62
63 #1747 Jenkins, Evan 11 Chaparral  16:11.1  6:31  63
64 #2436 Gillig, Ben 10 Mill Valley  16:11.7  6:31  64
65 #2219 Kratt, Josh 10 Lee's Summit Wes  16:12.0  6:31  65
66 #3061 Monk, Scott 09 Seaman  16:12.8  6:32  66
67 #2215 Ehlinger, Thomas 12 Lee's Summit Wes  16:12.9  6:32  67
68 #2944 Tritt, Logan 11 Shawnee Mission  16:13.2  6:32  68
69 #1756 McLaughlin, Kaulin 10 Chaparral  16:13.4  6:32  69
70 #1757 O'Neill, Cory 10 Chaparral  16:14.1  6:32  70
71 #2564 Arteberry, Sam 10 Blue Valley Nort  16:14.1  6:32  71
72 #3063 Ogan, Alex 11 Seaman  16:14.1  6:32  72
73 #1746 Hebner, Alex 09 Chaparral  16:14.6  6:32  73
74 #2912 Connell, Matt 10 Shawnee Mission  16:17.9  6:34  74
75 #2813 Schreiber, Josh 11 Roosevelt  16:20.7  6:35  75
76 #1764 Whelan, Tyler 11 Chaparral  16:21.1  6:35  76
77 #3237 Severson, Dylan 12 Wichita East  16:21.7  6:35  77
78 #2565 Brinkman, Isaac 10 Blue Valley Nort  16:22.0  6:35  78
79 #3227 Gridley, Henry 10 Wichita East  16:22.1  6:36  79
80 #3095 overby, dante 11 Washburn Rural  16:22.7  6:36   
81 #2483 Martin, Kyle 12 Nixa  16:24.7  6:37   
82 #2930 Mitchell, Brandon 10 Shawnee Mission  16:25.1  6:37  80
83 #2649 Lin, Charles 12 Blue Valley West  16:26.8  6:37  81
84 #2657 Stevens, Blake 12 Blue Valley West  16:27.3  6:38  82
85 #2228 Payne, Ethan 10 Lee's Summit Wes  16:27.5  6:38  83
86 #1903 Ellis, Harrison 09 Frontier  16:27.5  6:38  84
87 #2440 Latas, Caleb 10 Mill Valley  16:28.4  6:38  85
88 #1753 Long, Caleb 12 Chaparral  16:30.1  6:39   
89 #1765 Wilson, Caleb 09 Chaparral  16:30.2  6:39   
90 #2421 Bellmeyer, Taylor 10 Mill Valley  16:30.3  6:39  86
91 #2259 Wilkinson, Neil 09 Lenexa-St. James  16:31.8  6:39  87
92 #2371 Castillo, Ted 12 Marquette  16:33.7  6:40  88
93 #2914 Dring, Peter 10 Shawnee Mission  16:34.4  6:40  89
94 #2515 Comer, Brody 09 Olathe North  16:36.4  6:41  90
95 #2373 Ernst, Taylor 12 Marquette  16:36.7  6:41  91
96 #2442 Loya, Richard 11 Mill Valley  16:37.0  6:41   
97 #3223 Faflick, Jake 12 Wichita East  16:39.3  6:42  92
98 #3067 Smith, Daniel 09 Seaman  16:39.6  6:43  93
99 #1706 Cartledge, Ryan 11 St Joseph Centra  16:39.6  6:43  94
100 #2354 Walters, James 09 Manhattan  16:42.0  6:44  95
101 #3064 Reed, Caleb 10 Seaman  16:43.7  6:44   
102 #1926 Boone, Dakota 11 Gardner Edgerton  16:43.9  6:44  96
103 #2257 Wallace, Joe 09 Lenexa-St. James  16:43.9  6:44  97
104 #2653 Nothnick, Michael 11 Blue Valley West  16:44.4  6:44  98
105 #2351 Richards, Lane 11 Manhattan  16:45.7  6:45  99
106 #1639 Menez, James 10 Blue Springs  16:46.2  6:45  100
107 #2584 Zink, Jack 09 Blue Valley Nort  16:46.3  6:45  101
108 #2213 Coffman, Ian 10 Lee's Summit Wes  16:46.6  6:45   
109 #2343 Levine, Ethan 09 Manhattan  16:48.3  6:46  102
110 #1646 Sullivan, Kyle 11 Blue Springs  16:48.7  6:46  103
111 #2530 Pei, Angelo 09 Olathe North  16:49.2  6:46  104
112 #2625 Keeling, Zach 09 Blue Valley Sout  16:49.7  6:47  105
113 #2575 Pickert, Joe 11 Blue Valley Nort  16:50.1  6:47  106
114 #2948 Wilson, Michael 09 Shawnee Mission  16:50.5  6:47  107
115 #2143 Smith, Taylor 10 Lawrence  16:50.7  6:47  108
116 #2419 Bandad, Devin 12 Mill Valley  16:51.7  6:47   
117 #2338 Edmunds, Noah 11 Manhattan  16:52.8  6:48  109
118 #2451 Roach, Grant 09 Mill Valley  16:54.5  6:49   
119 #3089 locke, justin 12 Washburn Rural  16:54.9  6:49   
120 #2614 Carney, Harrison 09 Blue Valley Sout  16:55.3  6:49  110
121 #2350 Musick, Dalen 10 Manhattan  16:56.3  6:49  111
122 #2114 Axlund, Caleb 11 Lawrence  16:56.4  6:49  112
123 #1938 Kern, Patrick 11 Gardner Edgerton  16:56.8  6:49  113
124 #1906 Klovdahl, Olin 10 Frontier  16:57.2  6:50  114
125 #2623 Hermes, Abe 10 Blue Valley Sout  16:59.0  6:50  115
126 #2630 Nelson, Cole 09 Blue Valley Sout  16:59.9  6:51  116
127 #2238 Buechler, Brian 12 Lenexa-St. James  17:02.3  6:52  117
128 #2236 Berning, Brad 11 Lenexa-St. James  17:02.9  6:52  118
129 #2252 Poulter, Zach 09 Lenexa-St. James  17:03.4  6:52  119
130 #2241 Heinerikson, Jacob 09 Lenexa-St. James  17:04.0  6:52  120
131 #1948 Sutterby, Jacob 10 Gardner Edgerton  17:04.6  6:53  121
132 #2631 Orzechowski, Matt 10 Blue Valley Sout  17:04.7  6:53  122
133 #2139 Petrovic, Stefan 09 Lawrence  17:05.2  6:53  123
134 #1708 Dahle, Chance 11 St Joseph Centra  17:05.4  6:53  124
135 #3099 Stinson, Charlie 10 Washburn Rural  17:06.4  6:53   
136 #1751 McLaughlin, Kaulin 10 Chaparral  17:07.0  6:54   
137 #1589 Berry, Jackson 09 Bishop Miege  17:07.3  6:54  125
138 #2527 Mennett, Marquis 12 Olathe North  17:09.9  6:55  126
139 #2641 Dickerson, Andrew 09 Blue Valley West  17:10.1  6:55  127
140 #2987 Albers, Cooper 10 Staley  17:12.6  6:56  128
141 #2535 Soltz, Cory 09 Olathe North  17:13.4  6:56  129
142 #2433 Friesen, Noah 09 Mill Valley  17:15.1  6:57   
143 #2448 Nesselrode, Michael 11 Mill Valley  17:16.6  6:57   
144 #3000 Pfannenstiel, Cole 09 Staley  17:18.3  6:58  130
145 #2855 Page, William 11 Shawnee Heights  17:19.0  6:58  131
146 #1925 Bettes, Austin 10 Gardner Edgerton  17:20.0  6:59  132
147 #1736 Bacovcin, Johnny 12 Chaparral  17:21.7  6:59   
148 #1618 Whalen, Colin 09 Bishop Miege  17:23.7  7:00  133
149 #1934 Furnas, Austin 09 Gardner Edgerton  17:26.7  7:01  134
150 #1710 Guy, Alec 12 St Joseph Centra  17:29.6  7:03  135
151 #2609 Swanson, Chad 12 Blue Valley Nort  17:30.5  7:03  136
152 #3092 miles, trent 09 Washburn Rural  17:30.7  7:03   
153 #1709 Gray, Zack 11 St Joseph Centra  17:31.1  7:03  137
154 #2619 Fish, Alex 10 Blue Valley Sout  17:31.3  7:03  138
155 #2560 Stokes, Blake 12 Creighton Prepar  17:31.8  7:04  139
156 #3078 Coleman, Jacob 09 Washburn Rural  17:32.1  7:04   
157 #1940 Mehrwin, Korey 10 Gardner Edgerton  17:32.4  7:04  140
158 #2602 Newsum, Thomas 11 Blue Valley Nort  17:32.8  7:04  141
159 #2541 Brudney, Sean 12 Creighton Prepar  17:33.8  7:04  142
160 #2514 Brockman, Cole 10 Olathe North  17:35.2  7:05  143
161 #2610 Thomas, Trevor 12 Blue Valley Nort  17:36.0  7:05  144
162 #1763 Schlag, Josh 09 Chaparral  17:37.7  7:06   
163 #1704 Ball, Jamison 09 St Joseph Centra  17:38.7  7:06  145
164 #2424 Carey, Sam 10 Mill Valley  17:39.6  7:07   
165 #1519 Fortin, Tristin 09 Baldwin  17:39.7  7:07   
166 #2715 Eckardt, Forest 10 Pembroke Hill  17:43.3  7:08  146
167 #2474 Celestin, Paul 12 Nixa  17:43.7  7:08   
168 #2214 Danaher, Sean 10 Lee's Summit Wes  17:43.8  7:08   
169 #1595 Daly, Matthew 09 Bishop Miege  17:44.4  7:09  147
170 #3008 Vandergrift, Steven 10 Staley  17:45.3  7:09  148
171 #3225 Follis, Trent 11 Wichita East  17:45.5  7:09  149
172 #2195 Oplia, Jonathan 09 Leavenworth  17:45.7  7:09   
173 #1791 Stallbaumer, Noah 11 Christ Preparato  17:46.3  7:09  150
174 #2120 Cahwee, Brent 10 Lawrence  17:46.4  7:09  151
175 #3009 Walters, Hunter 09 Staley  17:47.8  7:10  152
176 #1793 Swieton, Jonathan 10 Christ Preparato  17:48.0  7:10  153
177 #3085 Johnson, wes 09 Washburn Rural  17:49.2  7:11   
178 #2129 Hierl, Ian 11 Lawrence  17:49.5  7:11  154
179 #2432 Fitzsimmons, Brian 09 Mill Valley  17:50.0  7:11   
180 #2446 Molz, Trevor 09 Mill Valley  17:56.7  7:14   
181 #1726 Unzicker, Zack 10 St Joseph Centra  17:59.6  7:15  155
182 #2454 Talley, Max 10 Mill Valley  18:00.2  7:15   
183 #2115 Bennett, Patrick 12 Lawrence  18:01.5  7:15  156
184 #2794 Baeza, Viktor 12 Roosevelt  18:02.0  7:16  157
185 #2420 Bartlow, Paxton 10 Mill Valley  18:02.2  7:16   
186 #3176 Pearson, Caleb 09 Wellsville  18:02.4  7:16   
187 #1739 Clark, Connor 10 Chaparral  18:04.5  7:17   
188 #2854 Padilla, Gabe 09 Shawnee Heights  18:05.6  7:17  158
189 #2518 Eckstrom, Travis 09 Olathe North  18:06.2  7:17  159
190 #1909 Nemejc, Brian 10 Frontier  18:07.7  7:18  160
191 #1604 Ismert, Kyle 11 Bishop Miege  18:07.8  7:18  161
192 #2455 Tenner, Brenden 09 Mill Valley  18:08.8  7:18   
193 #2375 Funke, Jonathan 12 Marquette  18:09.4  7:19  162
194 #2556 Messersmith, Robert 12 Creighton Prepar  18:09.8  7:19  163
195 #1943 Plank, Derek 10 Gardner Edgerton  18:10.0  7:19  164
196 #3222 Edgar, Charley 09 Wichita East  18:15.2  7:21  165
197 #2425 Crieger, James 09 Mill Valley  18:17.0  7:22   
198 #3171 Gretencord, Gavin 10 Wellsville  18:17.8  7:22   
199 #1776 Fleming, Nathan 09 Christ Preparato  18:19.6  7:23  166
200 #2197 Pierce, Phillip 09 Leavenworth  18:19.7  7:23   
201 #2990 Dorsel, Clay 09 Staley  18:21.1  7:23  167
202 #2635 Rappard, Daniel 11 Blue Valley Sout  18:21.5  7:24   
203 #1550 Rust, Zarren 09 Bear Creek  18:23.0  7:24   
204 #2186 Gardner, Mitchell 12 Leavenworth  18:23.5  7:24   
205 #1737 Belter, Zach 10 Chaparral  18:25.1  7:25   
206 #3100 surface, drew 10 Washburn Rural  18:26.0  7:25   
207 #1908 Maxey, Blake 11 Frontier  18:27.3  7:26  168
208 #2130 Janis, Carson 12 Lawrence  18:27.4  7:26   
209 #2225 Nathan, Nick 12 Lee's Summit Wes  18:27.6  7:26   
210 #2521 Geremew, Abel 11 Olathe North  18:28.6  7:26  169
211 #2613 Caldwell, Wes 10 Blue Valley Sout  18:28.9  7:27   
212 #2382 Myre, Zach 12 Marquette  18:29.3  7:27  170
213 #2456 Will, Dervin 09 Mill Valley  18:30.0  7:27   
214 #2868 Woodruff, Thomas 11 Shawnee Heights  18:30.7  7:27  171
215 #1852 Wollum, Tyler 10 De Soto  18:31.5  7:28  172
216 #2729 Rubel, Michael 10 Pembroke Hill  18:32.8  7:28  173
217 #1794 Wright, Stephen 11 Christ Preparato  18:34.1  7:29  174
218 #2805 Francis, Tylar 11 Roosevelt  18:35.7  7:29  175
219 #3300 Siemon, Colin 09 Wichita Northwes  18:35.9  7:29   
220 #1778 Goertz, Adam 09 Christ Preparato  18:36.8  7:30  176
221 #1599 Friesen, Chance 10 Bishop Miege  18:36.9  7:30  177
222 #1936 Hansen, Grant 09 Gardner Edgerton  18:39.2  7:31   
223 #1616 Vanderford, Elliot 10 Bishop Miege  18:39.5  7:31  178
224 #3007 Taylor, Austin 11 Staley  18:41.5  7:32  179
225 #2537 Swift, Kyle 10 Olathe North  18:41.6  7:32   
226 #2423 Booth, Jack 09 Mill Valley  18:43.4  7:32   
227 #1836 Martin, Chad 09 De Soto  18:43.7  7:32  180
228 #3177 Powelson, Caleb 10 Wellsville  18:44.3  7:33   
229 #3285 Granados, Uriel 11 Wichita Northwes  18:44.5  7:33   
230 #2480 Hoffman, Tyler 12 Nixa  18:45.0  7:33   
231 #2765 Stickley, Dylan 09 Raytown  18:45.8  7:33   
232 #1828 Crady, Nick 10 De Soto  18:45.9  7:33  181
233 #2839 Budt, Cooper 09 Shawnee Heights  18:46.0  7:33  182
234 #2859 Riley, Noah 09 Shawnee Heights  18:46.1  7:33  183
235 #1755 McKinstry, Sean 09 Chaparral  18:46.8  7:34   
236 #1769 Zerwekh, Ben 09 Chaparral  18:47.8  7:34   
237 #1745 Gardner, Vic 10 Chaparral  18:48.4  7:34   
238 #3287 Guerrero, Marc 10 Wichita Northwes  18:49.1  7:35   
239 #2731 Shadid, Ben 10 Pembroke Hill  18:50.9  7:35  184
240 #1602 Hague, Joe 11 Bishop Miege  18:51.0  7:35  185
241 #1593 Collins, Liam 09 Bishop Miege  18:51.8  7:36   
242 #1612 Schaible, Nicholas 10 Bishop Miege  18:52.3  7:36   
243 #2426 Curto, Justin 09 Mill Valley  18:53.3  7:36   
244 #3116 Reese, Tyler 10 Topeka-West  18:57.2  7:38   
245 #1647 Tinoco, Xavier 09 Blue Springs  18:57.9  7:38  186
246 #1619 Wilber, Bryan 09 Bishop Miege  19:04.6  7:41   
247 #2991 Dorsel, Troy 09 Staley  19:05.0  7:41   
248 #2836 Belleau, Jacob 10 Shawnee Heights  19:06.1  7:41  187
249 #1930 Cozadd, Austin 11 Gardner Edgerton  19:13.9  7:45   
250 #1827 Corneilson, Hunter 09 De Soto  19:20.1  7:47  188
251 #3289 Hewitt, Mitchell 11 Wichita Northwes  19:20.5  7:47   
252 #1831 Gorman, Jack 10 De Soto  19:23.8  7:49  189
253 #1748 Johnson, Pang 11 Chaparral  19:32.1  7:52   
254 #1608 Mitchell, Jacob 09 Bishop Miege  19:34.3  7:53   
255 #1530 Simpson, Matt 09 Baldwin  19:36.7  7:54   
256 #1601 Gutierrez, Joey 09 Bishop Miege  19:37.3  7:54   
257 #1937 Kern, Chance 09 Gardner Edgerton  19:39.8  7:55   
258 #2840 Clubine, Chadd 11 Shawnee Heights  19:42.2  7:56  190
259 #2763 Patrick, Montana 11 Raytown  19:47.6  7:58   
260 #2434 Fullerton, Ryan 11 Mill Valley  19:47.7  7:58   
261 #1713 Hockaday, Noah 11 St Joseph Centra  19:53.9  8:01  191
262 #1712 Hickman, Jarrett 10 St Joseph Centra  19:56.4  8:02   
263 #2627 Lienemann, Fritz 09 Blue Valley Sout  19:57.8  8:02   
264 #2719 Fromm, Walter 10 Pembroke Hill  20:01.6  8:04  192
265 #1945 Richardson, Matthew 09 Gardner Edgerton  20:06.9  8:06   
266 #1927 Boring, Jacob 11 Gardner Edgerton  20:17.0  8:10   
267 #2798 Bullard, Austin 10 Roosevelt  20:28.2  8:15  193
268 #1784 Maloy, Steven 10 Christ Preparato  20:34.0  8:17  194
269 #1767 Belter, Zach 10 Chaparral  20:34.6  8:17   
270 #3115 Paris, Dale 09 Topeka-West  20:38.5  8:19   
271 #2516 Cox, Garid 10 Olathe North  20:39.3  8:19   
272 #1781 Grainger, Morgan 11 Christ Preparato  20:43.7  8:21  195
273 #2549 Godberson, Paul 12 Creighton Prepar  20:54.4  8:25  196
274 #2803 Derrera, Andrew 12 Roosevelt  21:00.3  8:27  197
275 #2730 Saunders, Brycen 09 Pembroke Hill  21:02.3  8:28  198
276 #2193 McWilliams, Curry 12 Leavenworth  21:15.9  8:34   
277 #2717 Foyer, Aymeric 09 Pembroke Hill  21:23.9  8:37  199
278 #2814 Searle, Ben 09 Roosevelt  21:25.5  8:38  200
279 #3170 Ellis, JT 09 Wellsville  21:35.8  8:42   
280 #3010 White, Nik 10 Staley  21:46.2  8:46   
281 #1727 Wilkerson, Reyhan 12 St Joseph Centra  21:51.0  8:48   
282 #3096 overby, elias 09 Washburn Rural  22:46.9  9:10   
283 #2532 Schenck, Johnny 11 Olathe North  22:51.5  9:12   
284 #1782 Gramling, Matthew 09 Christ Preparato  23:03.9  9:17   
285 #2531 Phommanivong, Brandon 10 Olathe North  23:18.1  9:23   
286 #1786 Potratz, Joshua 09 Christ Preparato  23:44.3  9:33   
287 #2517 DeArmey, Jack 10 Olathe North  24:40.1  9:56   
288 #1826 Bondank, Gunnar 09 De Soto  25:12.5  10:09  201
289 #2486 Tollen, Dustin 12 Nixa  25:55.6  10:26   
290 #2799 Bullard, James 12 Roosevelt  26:54.8  10:50  202
 
Mens 5k JV Crimson/Blue Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #2808 Lagunas, Zach 11 Roosevelt  17:48.3  5:44  1
2 #3086 Jones, Ryan 10 Washburn Rural  17:51.9  5:45  2
3 #2441 Loevenstein, Kurt 10 Mill Valley  17:53.5  5:46  3
4 #1792 Swieton, Aaron 12 Christ Preparato  17:54.4  5:46  4
5 #3158 Routh, Jacob 12 Wamego  17:58.6  5:48  5
6 #2761 King, Tyler 09 Raytown  18:05.0  5:50   
7 #3101 Turnbull, Shane 12 Washburn Rural  18:07.2  5:50  6
8 #3250 Lehrman, Keleb 11 Wichita Heights  18:08.3  5:51   
9 #2487 Vaught, Jacob 11 Nixa  18:11.0  5:52  7
10 #1770 Brewster, Simeon 11 Christ Preparato  18:11.2  5:52  8
11 #3313 Pasillas, Rafael 10 Wichita West  18:13.1  5:52  9
12 #3004 Schaben, Jack 10 Staley  18:17.1  5:54  10
13 #2482 Kerr, Jacob 12 Nixa  18:17.4  5:54  11
14 #2450 Poorman, John 12 Mill Valley  18:19.8  5:54  12
15 #3002 Reid, Jackson 11 Staley  18:21.6  5:55  13
16 #3249 Kilgore, Keylan 10 Wichita Heights  18:26.3  5:56   
17 #3079 Cropp, Cason 09 Washburn Rural  18:26.5  5:57  14
18 #2150 Becker, Thomas 10 Lawrence Free St  18:28.4  5:57  15
19 #2222 Lyons, Max 09 Lee's Summit Wes  18:30.7  5:58  16
20 #3161 Wilson, Kyle 12 Wamego  18:34.4  5:59  17
21 #3132 Rogers, Landon 11 Truman  18:34.7  5:59  18
22 #3251 Reffner, Daniel 12 Wichita Heights  18:34.7  5:59   
23 #3252 Reffner, Greg 12 Wichita Heights  18:37.1  6:00   
24 #1547 Lister, Hansen 10 Bear Creek  18:37.4  6:00  19
25 #1506 Vaughn, Evan 12 Andale  18:38.0  6:00   
26 #2999 Loftis, Ryan 12 Staley  18:39.4  6:01  20
27 #2617 Dahms, Calvin 11 Blue Valley Sout  18:40.2  6:01  21
28 #2633 Ragsdale, Marshall 10 Blue Valley Sout  18:42.2  6:02  22
29 #2437 Hellon, Bobby 11 Mill Valley  18:42.3  6:02  23
30 #3155 Nelsen, Colby 11 Wamego  18:42.8  6:02  24
31 #1994 Heeke, Ky 12 Great Bend  18:43.2  6:02  25
32 #2449 Perkins, Mitch 10 Mill Valley  18:43.8  6:02  26
33 #3051 Finley, Robert 10 Seaman  18:44.1  6:02  27
34 #3080 Fricke, Brandon 11 Washburn Rural  18:45.5  6:03  28
35 #3006 Shackelford, Daryl 11 Staley  18:45.9  6:03  29
36 #2234 Whitney, Logan 12 Lee's Summit Wes  18:46.4  6:03  30
37 #2156 Fish, Briggs 11 Lawrence Free St  18:47.7  6:03  31
38 #2172 Murray, Kolbe 12 Lawrence Free St  18:48.3  6:04  32
39 #3162 Woodward, Cannon 11 Wamego  18:51.5  6:05  33
40 #3084 Jeffries, Zach 10 Washburn Rural  18:51.6  6:05  34
41 #1902 Davis, Josiah 09 Frontier  18:52.5  6:05  35
42 #2212 Butler, Tyler   Lee's Summit Wes  18:53.0  6:05  36
43 #2159 Heffernan, Owen 10 Lawrence Free St  18:53.4  6:05  37
44 #2431 Fisher, Bo 10 Mill Valley  18:53.9  6:05  38
45 #2231 Reuss, John 10 Lee's Summit Wes  18:55.5  6:06  39
46 #3065 Roark, Nick 10 Seaman  18:56.7  6:06  40
47 #2000 Sullivan, Michael 11 Great Bend  18:57.1  6:06  41
48 #2175 Palmquist, Carl 11 Lawrence Free St  18:57.4  6:06  42
49 #2484 Shepard, Blake 11 Nixa  19:00.4  6:07  43
50 #2216 Heenan, Cal 11 Lee's Summit Wes  19:00.8  6:08  44
51 #1862 Solorzano, Isaiah 10 Dodge City  19:02.3  6:08   
52 #2526 Johnson, Zan 09 Olathe North  19:02.7  6:08  45
53 #1661 Slater, Alex 10 Blue Springs Sou  19:03.1  6:08  46
54 #3069 Streeter, James 10 Seaman  19:04.4  6:09  47
55 #2418 Armstrong, Connor 11 Mill Valley  19:04.8  6:09  48
56 #3153 Chrest, Kent 11 Wamego  19:05.7  6:09  49
57 #2220 Lumbard, Michael 12 Lee's Summit Wes  19:05.7  6:09  50
58 #1818 Metler, Andy 11 Derby  19:05.8  6:09  51
59 #3160 Scherer, Matt 10 Wamego  19:06.3  6:09  52
60 #3109 Leeper, Michael 11 Topeka-West  19:08.3  6:10  53
61 #1773 Dawdy, Joshua 10 Christ Preparato  19:08.9  6:10  54
62 #3128 Jaqua, Ryan 09 Truman  19:09.3  6:10  55
63 #3139 Haden, Andrew 10 Valley Center  19:09.4  6:10  56
64 #3220 Devorce, Charles 09 Wichita East  19:11.0  6:11  57
65 #2226 O'Brien, Joey 12 Lee's Summit Wes  19:12.1  6:11  58
66 #3163 Adee, Chris 10 Wellsville  19:13.1  6:12  59
67 #2245 Jones, Ian 11 Lenexa-St. James  19:14.2  6:12  60
68 #3262 DeVries, Jack 11 Kapaun Mount Car  19:14.3  6:12   
69 #3216 Camenzind, Mark 09 Wichita East  19:14.7  6:12  61
70 #3144 McCalla, Ryan 10 Valley Center  19:16.1  6:12  62
71 #3215 Camenzind, Jacob 09 Wichita East  19:17.0  6:13  63
72 #3098 Schnacker, Luke 10 Washburn Rural  19:17.5  6:13  64
73 #2422 Biesma, Jason 11 Mill Valley  19:17.7  6:13  65
74 #1788 Schmidt, Jared 10 Christ Preparato  19:17.9  6:13  66
75 #2522 Guzman, Carlos 10 Olathe North  19:18.4  6:13  67
76 #1901 Bytnar, Drake 11 Frontier  19:18.8  6:13  68
77 #3120 Escamilla, Danny 12 Truman  19:19.4  6:14  69
78 #3133 Williams, John 10 Truman  19:22.7  6:15  70
79 #2061 Espinosa, Miguel 09 Junction City  19:25.6  6:16  71
80 #3267 Hesse, Luke 09 Kapaun Mount Car  19:26.8  6:16   
81 #3066 Safarik, Brock 10 Seaman  19:27.4  6:16  72
82 #2473 Bauer, Luke 11 Nixa  19:27.9  6:16  73
83 #2634 Ragusin, Austin 09 Blue Valley Sout  19:34.7  6:18  74
84 #3001 Pretz, Sam 09 Staley  19:35.5  6:19  75
85 #2801 Cussen, Patrick 11 Roosevelt  19:35.6  6:19  76
86 #3238 Streit, Ben 09 Wichita East  19:38.8  6:20  77
87 #2180 Zicker, Curtis 10 Lawrence Free St  19:39.2  6:20  78
88 #1900 Best, Aaron 11 Frontier  19:39.2  6:20  79
89 #3178 Smith, Trent 10 Wellsville  19:40.8  6:20  80
90 #3145 Owens, Preston 10 Valley Center  19:41.3  6:21  81
91 #1552 Shaffer, Spencer 10 Bear Creek  19:43.9  6:21  82
92 #3076 Campbell, Jeremy 11 Washburn Rural  19:44.1  6:22  83
93 #1555 Woodward, Ryan 12 Bear Creek  19:44.6  6:22  84
94 #1912 Osborne, Mack 10 Frontier  19:44.8  6:22  85
95 #2977 Doherty, Patrick 09 St Pius X (Kansa  19:45.7  6:22   
96 #1811 Clifton, Blake 12 Derby  19:46.1  6:22  86
97 #3126 Harmon, Will 11 Truman  19:47.3  6:23  87
98 #1880 McQueen, Jayce 09 Eudora  19:47.7  6:23  88
99 #3043 Brennan, Tanner 11 Seaman  19:49.2  6:23  89
100 #2194 Opila, Jonathan 11 Leavenworth  19:49.4  6:23  90
101 #1655 Gordon, Matt 09 Blue Springs Sou  19:50.3  6:23  91
102 #2636 Stephens, Grant 12 Blue Valley Sout  19:50.8  6:24  92
103 #1813 Edwards, Conner 09 Derby  19:50.9  6:24  93
104 #3157 Peddicord, Broderic 12 Wamego  19:50.9  6:24  94
105 #3309 Chavez, Bailey 09 Wichita West  19:51.8  6:24  95
106 #2111 Redden, Andrew 10 Lansing  19:52.4  6:24  96
107 #3234 Patel, Ravi 09 Wichita East  19:53.2  6:24  97
108 #3117 Roush, Blake 12 Topeka-West  19:54.6  6:25  98
109 #1553 Waugh, Ryan 09 Bear Creek  19:55.3  6:25  99
110 #2253 Radakovich, Curtis 10 Lenexa-St. James  19:55.9  6:25  100
111 #2398 Jernberg, William 09 Jefferson West  19:57.2  6:26  101
112 #3214 Aldaz, Carlos 11 Wichita East  19:57.4  6:26  102
113 #3053 Greenwood, Garrett 12 Seaman  19:57.5  6:26  103
114 #2845 Farlow, Garrett 12 Shawnee Heights  19:58.7  6:26  104
115 #2059 Deveau, Stephen 10 Junction City  19:58.9  6:26  105
116 #2536 Stanton, Dave 10 Olathe North  19:59.9  6:27  106
117 #2512 Aleman, Nick 09 Olathe North  19:59.9  6:27  107
118 #1538 Benson, Sean 12 Bear Creek  20:01.0  6:27  108
119 #1988 Allende, Alex 09 Great Bend  20:01.5  6:27  109
120 #3168 Calderwood, Noah 09 Wellsville  20:03.3  6:28  110
121 #2620 Goheen, Bobby 11 Blue Valley Sout  20:03.6  6:28  111
122 #3052 Goacher, Wyatt 12 Seaman  20:03.8  6:28  112
123 #2815 Searle, Hunter 12 Roosevelt  20:04.4  6:28  113
124 #2163 Jacobs, Marcus 11 Lawrence Free St  20:05.5  6:28  114
125 #1821 Shayler, Jack 09 Derby  20:06.4  6:29  115
126 #1539 Bunzli, Chris 12 Bear Creek  20:07.4  6:29  116
127 #2856 Remfry, Sam 09 Shawnee Heights  20:08.6  6:29  117
128 #1820 Rhodman, Marcus 12 Derby  20:09.3  6:30  118
129 #3185 Cicha, Daniel 09 West Platte  20:09.6  6:30  119
130 #2762 Mayfield, Isaiah 10 Raytown  20:12.0  6:30   
131 #2235 Bentzinger, Alex 10 Lenexa-St. James  20:13.0  6:31  120
132 #2834 Arreguin, Ross 12 Shawnee Heights  20:14.0  6:31  121
133 #1886 Taylor, Gabriel 09 Eudora  20:14.5  6:31  122
134 #3317 Wilson, Darvay 10 Wichita West  20:15.6  6:32  123
135 #3315 Thackston, Zac 10 Wichita West  20:17.5  6:32  124
136 #2533 Scov, Jacob 11 Olathe North  20:18.6  6:33  125
137 #2860 Slaughter, Colby 10 Shawnee Heights  20:19.1  6:33  126
138 #1597 Ernst, Max 11 Bishop Miege  20:21.9  6:34  127
139 #3311 Ludwick, Joey 11 Wichita West  20:23.0  6:34  128
140 #1660 Rittermeyer, Jake 09 Blue Springs Sou  20:23.3  6:34  129
141 #2110 Paxton, Matt 09 Lansing  20:24.0  6:34  130
142 #2865 True, Brandon 11 Shawnee Heights  20:25.1  6:35  131
143 #1785 Mary, Jesse 11 Christ Preparato  20:25.7  6:35  132
144 #3146 Rodriguez, Isaac 10 Valley Center  20:26.2  6:35  133
145 #1913 Stasinski, Lance 11 Frontier  20:27.1  6:35  134
146 #2488 Zummo, Nick 12 Nixa  20:27.6  6:36  135
147 #2733 Styslinger, John 11 Pembroke Hill  20:28.0  6:36  136
148 #2958 Murphy, Andrew 09 Smithville  20:28.3  6:36  137
149 #2621 Havens, Drew 09 Blue Valley Sout  20:30.1  6:36  138
150 #3199 Yount, Bryce 11 West Platte  20:31.3  6:37  139
151 #3112 Markham, Skyler 10 Topeka-West  20:32.0  6:37  140
152 #2714 Ebersole, Alec 11 Pembroke Hill  20:32.8  6:37  141
153 #2199 Tate, Rapael 10 Leavenworth  20:33.2  6:37  142
154 #3026 Tollefson, Jake 09 Tonganoxie  20:35.3  6:38  143
155 #1701 Wells, Eli 09 Carthage  20:38.0  6:39  144
156 #3147 Warren, Jacob 10 Valley Center  20:38.6  6:39  145
157 #1694 Reyes, Eduardo 12 Carthage  20:41.1  6:40  146
158 #2396 Flood, Mitch 12 Jefferson West  20:41.3  6:40  147
159 #1545 Lawley, Lawrence 10 Bear Creek  20:42.0  6:40  148
160 #3196 Rose, Chris 10 West Platte  20:45.1  6:41  149
161 #2838 Bonavia, Nicholas 09 Shawnee Heights  20:45.5  6:41  150
162 #3264 Donley, Zac 10 Kapaun Mount Car  20:46.1  6:41   
163 #2062 Hallum, Evan 10 Junction City  20:46.6  6:42  151
164 #1995 Jacobs, Adam 10 Great Bend  20:48.8  6:42  152
165 #1603 Hobelheinrich, Sam 11 Bishop Miege  20:50.4  6:43  153
166 #1592 Carlsen, Andrew 12 Bishop Miege  20:51.0  6:43  154
167 #2244 Horvat, Drew 10 Lenexa-St. James  20:51.5  6:43  155
168 #1600 Grado, Christopher 09 Bishop Miege  20:53.1  6:44  156
169 #2953 Denton, Tyler 09 Smithville  20:53.9  6:44  157
170 #2250 O'Brien, Alex 11 Lenexa-St. James  20:54.5  6:44  158
171 #3108 Langley, Donald 10 Topeka-West  20:55.5  6:44  159
172 #2394 Fast, Christian 11 Jefferson West  20:56.5  6:45  160
173 #2721 Hrinya, Ryan 11 Pembroke Hill  20:58.2  6:45  161
174 #3182 Baber, Kaleb 09 West Platte  20:58.9  6:46  162
175 #2994 Graviett, Wesley 11 Staley  20:59.8  6:46  163
176 #1650 Benefiel, Nathan 09 Blue Springs Sou  21:00.1  6:46  164
177 #1780 Goldsmith, Jonathan 10 Christ Preparato  21:00.3  6:46  165
178 #2956 Jeff, Pelling 11 Smithville  21:00.9  6:46  166
179 #2365 Poleleyva, Michael 09 Maranatha Academ  21:01.1  6:46   
180 #1822 Slates, Zach 11 Derby  21:04.1  6:47  167
181 #2629 Moes, Caleb 09 Blue Valley Sout  21:05.3  6:48  168
182 #2255 Schieber, Gavin 10 Lenexa-St. James  21:06.2  6:48  169
183 #2063 Heidenreich, Kyle 11 Junction City  21:07.1  6:48  170
184 #3018 Masters, David 09 Tonganoxie  21:08.3  6:49  171
185 #2181 Baker, Brandon 12 Leavenworth  21:11.0  6:49  172
186 #2105 Hunt, Alex 10 Lansing  21:11.6  6:50  173
187 #2196 Owens, Carson 12 Leavenworth  21:12.5  6:50  174
188 #2975 Comer, David 12 St Pius X (Kansa  21:15.7  6:51   
189 #1690 Golden, Jared 10 Carthage  21:15.9  6:51  175
190 #2251 Ott, Jackson 09 Lenexa-St. James  21:16.0  6:51  176
191 #1696 Schmidt, Riley 09 Carthage  21:17.7  6:52  177
192 #1689 Denefrio, Bridger 09 Carthage  21:18.1  6:52  178
193 #3172 Kearney, Shamus 11 Wellsville  21:20.3  6:52  179
194 #2052 Mueller, Bryan 11 Iola  21:20.8  6:53   
195 #2109 Paxton, Andrew 11 Lansing  21:21.1  6:53  180
196 #2187 Higgins, Hunter 10 Leavenworth  21:21.3  6:53  181
197 #3165 Breithaupt, Shelton 11 Wellsville  21:24.0  6:54  182
198 #2104 Hornick, Dominic 09 Lansing  21:24.5  6:54  183
199 #1614 Taylor, Alex 12 Bishop Miege  21:25.2  6:54  184
200 #1812 Compton, Christian 09 Derby  21:25.9  6:54  185
201 #2862 Steuart, Sam 09 Shawnee Heights  21:26.9  6:55  186
202 #1873 Cuellar, Ben 09 Emporia  21:27.4  6:55   
203 #2816 Tams, Trystan 09 Roosevelt  21:28.5  6:55  187
204 #2737 Funk, Bjorn 09 Perry-Lecompton  21:29.8  6:56   
205 #3113 Mendez-Simpson, Elijah 11 Topeka-West  21:29.9  6:56  188
206 #1783 Hutchison, Daniel 11 Christ Preparato  21:30.0  6:56  189
207 #1887 Topil, Broderick 10 Eudora  21:30.2  6:56  190
208 #3136 Bolte, Conner 11 Valley Center  21:30.5  6:56  191
209 #2960 Reed, Dallan 11 Smithville  21:32.3  6:56  192
210 #2810 Montano, Isaiah 09 Roosevelt  21:32.7  6:56  193
211 #1990 Chavez, Bobby 09 Great Bend  21:34.4  6:57  194
212 #2732 Sloan, Riley 12 Pembroke Hill  21:35.7  6:57  195
213 #3014 Bartlett, Jackson 10 Tonganoxie  21:36.0  6:58  196
214 #1685 Schuh, Adam 10 Burlington  21:36.4  6:58  197
215 #2735 Welte, Ryan 10 Pembroke Hill  21:37.5  6:58  198
216 #2812 Santeramo, Tyler 11 Roosevelt  21:42.0  6:59  199
217 #3226 Freeman, Branson 09 Wichita East  21:42.8  7:00  200
218 #2045 Baker, Levi 11 Iola  21:43.0  7:00   
219 #3173 Mallicoat, Jordy 11 Wellsville  21:44.7  7:00  201
220 #2529 Naylor, Kohlton 10 Olathe North  21:45.5  7:01  202
221 #1989 Banda, Daniel 12 Great Bend  21:46.6  7:01  203
222 #1662 Tawney, Zach 11 Blue Springs Sou  21:46.7  7:01  204
223 #1684 Samuelson, Stephen 11 Burlington  21:47.3  7:01  205
224 #1596 Ennis, Stuart 11 Bishop Miege  21:49.3  7:02  206
225 #1979 Dean, Brady   Grain Valley  21:50.1  7:02   
226 #2190 McDaniel, Stuart 12 Leavenworth  21:53.0  7:03  207
227 #2523 Harden, Mark 12 Olathe North  21:53.4  7:03  208
228 #3023 Searcy, Austin 12 Tonganoxie  21:56.4  7:04  209
229 #1872 Carl, Grady 11 Emporia  21:57.4  7:04   
230 #3027 Cisneros, Sergio 09 Topeka  21:58.5  7:05  210
231 #3314 Phillips, Ian 10 Wichita West  21:59.3  7:05  211
232 #2108 Morrison, William 12 Lansing  22:00.8  7:05  212
233 #2368 Vaverchek, Jay 11 Maranatha Academ  22:07.0  7:07   
234 #2200 Vallanveva, Gregorio 09 Leavenworth  22:08.7  7:08  213
235 #1677 Burns, McKinnon 10 Burlington  22:09.1  7:08  214
236 #3195 Pilloni, Davis 09 West Platte  22:11.1  7:09  215
237 #3179 Thomasson, Nick 11 Wellsville  22:11.7  7:09  216
238 #1607 Mitchell, Daniel 12 Bishop Miege  22:16.4  7:11  217
239 #3316 Wagner, Thomas 09 Wichita West  22:18.4  7:11  218
240 #1629 Yoon, Jamin   Bishop Seabury  22:19.0  7:11   
241 #2402 Miller, Alex 11 Jefferson West  22:24.2  7:13  219
242 #1997 Nily, Dodge 09 Great Bend  22:25.4  7:13  220
243 #3326 Haskett, Kimble   Eudora  22:26.6  7:14  221
244 #3032 Heckard, Ethan 10 Topeka  22:27.1  7:14  222
245 #3030 Gonzales, Matthew 09 Topeka  22:27.5  7:14  223
246 #1978 Button, Travis   Grain Valley  22:30.3  7:15   
247 #2724 Parkerson, Andrew 10 Pembroke Hill  22:32.5  7:16  224
248 #2974 Bauer, Brendan 09 St Pius X (Kansa  22:32.8  7:16   
249 #3019 Miller, Albert 10 Tonganoxie  22:35.8  7:17  225
250 #2406 Schmidt, Nathaniel 09 Jefferson West  22:36.4  7:17  226
251 #2066 Magee, Brett 11 Junction City  22:40.4  7:18  227
252 #2405 Sayles, David 09 Jefferson West  22:40.8  7:18  228
253 #3193 Odil, Derik 11 West Platte  22:51.4  7:22  229
254 #1884 Stoskopf, Jacob 09 Eudora  22:53.8  7:23  230
255 #1983 Keck, Kevin   Grain Valley  22:55.3  7:23   
256 #2966 Watts, Dalton 12 Smithville  23:01.5  7:25  231
257 #2356 Carver, Adam 11 Maranatha Academ  23:08.4  7:27   
258 #2800 Clayton, Blair 09 Roosevelt  23:11.4  7:28  232
259 #1683 Moddie, Thatcher 12 Burlington  23:17.4  7:30  233
260 #3135 Bettes, Dalton 11 Valley Center  23:21.8  7:32  234
261 #3016 Dill, Solomon 09 Tonganoxie  23:25.9  7:33  235
262 #2713 Deanda, Sergi 09 Pembroke Hill  23:26.1  7:33  236
263 #3025 Stockman, Stephen 11 Tonganoxie  23:38.6  7:37  237
264 #2310 Wilhelms, Nathan 09 Lutheran  23:41.4  7:38   
265 #3037 Ramirez, Augustus 09 Topeka  23:43.8  7:39  238
266 #1682 Meyer, Dylan 09 Burlington  23:47.0  7:40  239
267 #2106 Knapp, Cole 11 Lansing  24:13.9  7:48  240
268 #1700 Swinehart, Hayden 09 Carthage  24:18.3  7:50  241
269 #2984 Mejia, Alex 12 St Pius X (Kansa  25:39.5  8:16   
270 #1621 Depenbusch, Frank   Bishop Seabury  27:02.4  8:43   
271 #2306 Pitman, Shane 09 Lutheran  27:18.9  8:48   
272 #2307 Scaefer, Nathan 09 Lutheran  27:43.8  8:56   
273 #3034 Mazis, Jeremy 09 Topeka  27:48.0  8:57  242
274 #1623 Iskandarani, Ibrahim   Bishop Seabury  28:31.9  9:11   
275 #2954 Hartmen, Cole 09 Smithville  29:14.0  9:25  243
276 #2952 Crookshank, Michael 12 Smithville  29:43.0  9:34  244
 
Mens 5k JV Gold Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 #1798 Callahan, Michael 12 De Smet Jesuit  17:24.1  5:36  1
2 #2674 Luther, Jack 12 St. Thomas  17:28.5  5:38  2
3 #2296 Taber, Justin 11 Liberty (Mountai  17:34.4  5:40  3
4 #1759 Reasoner, Devin 10 Chaparral  17:34.5  5:40  4
5 #1803 McGann, Glen 12 De Smet Jesuit  17:35.8  5:40  5
6 #2673 Linder, Joe 11 St. Thomas  17:39.7  5:41  6
7 #1754 Lundell, Landon 10 Chaparral  17:40.4  5:42  7
8 #2943 Thomas, Jacob 11 Shawnee Mission  17:41.7  5:42  8
9 #2681 Whiteside, Kevin 12 St. Thomas  17:41.8  5:42  9
10 #1796 Barkofske, Matt 11 De Smet Jesuit  17:42.3  5:42  10
11 #2317 Lizardo, Steve 11 Maize  17:44.7  5:43  11
12 #1805 Plassmeyer, Stephen 11 De Smet Jesuit  17:46.1  5:44  12
13 #1802 Hubbard, Andrew 11 De Smet Jesuit  17:47.5  5:44  13
14 #2340 Hayden, Zane 12 Manhattan  17:48.4  5:44  14
15 #1716 Martinez, Yuri 12 St Joseph Centra  17:50.1  5:45  15
16 #2289 Nasteff, Trey 12 Liberty (Mountai  17:51.4  5:45  16
17 #3207 Hiser, Damien 11 Wichita Carroll  17:52.1  5:45  17
18 #2932 Neely, Brett 12 Shawnee Mission  17:52.5  5:46  18
19 #1848 Taulbee, Max 11 De Soto  17:54.5  5:46  19
20 #3204 Clupny, Luke 11 Wichita Carroll  17:56.2  5:47  20
21 #2381 Madsen, Adam 12 Marquette  17:57.0  5:47  21
22 #2315 Kilgore, Liam 12 Maize  17:58.9  5:48  22
23 #2284 Harris, Christian 10 Liberty (Mountai  18:01.3  5:48  23
24 #2385 Rajasekaran, Prasanna 12 Marquette  18:01.5  5:48  24
25 #2680 Sheridan, Scott 11 St. Thomas  18:02.9  5:49  25
26 #2678 Robison, Daniel 12 St. Thomas  18:03.6  5:49  26
27 #1743 Weng, Eric 10 Chaparral  18:03.9  5:49  27
28 #2665 Cox, Logan 12 St. Thomas  18:06.7  5:50  28
29 #3208 Kaba, Spencer 11 Wichita Carroll  18:07.0  5:50  29
30 #3203 Bush, Logan 09 Wichita Carroll  18:10.5  5:51  30
31 #2545 Eckert, John 11 Creighton Prepar  18:10.7  5:51  31
32 #2344 Livesy, Sam 11 Manhattan  18:11.8  5:52  32
33 #2374 Eshelman, Robert 11 Marquette  18:11.9  5:52  33
34 #2379 Kauppila, Jacob 09 Marquette  18:12.0  5:52  34
35 #2663 Clark, Will 12 St. Thomas  18:12.1  5:52  35
36 #2319 Nuno, Fernando 11 Maize  18:13.3  5:52  36
37 #1664 Adams, Xavier   Blue Valley  18:13.6  5:52  37
38 #1723 Shorba, Josh 11 St Joseph Centra  18:13.7  5:52  38
39 #2923 Keller, Brandon 12 Shawnee Mission  18:14.3  5:53  39
40 #2287 Koenig, Austin 11 Liberty (Mountai  18:17.3  5:54  40
41 #1641 Phillips, Sam 11 Blue Springs  18:18.2  5:54  41
42 #2901 Roubinek, Joe 10 Shawnee Mission  18:18.5  5:54  42
43 #1636 Hose, Sid 09 Blue Springs  18:19.0  5:54  43
44 #2311 Berg, Max 10 Maize  18:19.2  5:54  44
45 #2383 Naylor, Stephen 09 Marquette  18:21.1  5:55  45
46 #1633 Gilstorf, Jourden 10 Blue Springs  18:21.7  5:55  46
47 #2905 Young, Garrett 12 Shawnee Mission  18:22.1  5:55  47
48 #1758 Ott, Connor 10 Chaparral  18:23.0  5:55  48
49 #1738 Bryne, James 09 Chaparral  18:25.8  5:56  49
50 #2298 Wiesner, Garrett 11 Liberty (Mountai  18:27.1  5:57  50
51 #2313 Chesser, Chris 11 Maize  18:27.2  5:57  51
52 #2648 Lenihan, Griffin 09 Blue Valley West  18:27.5  5:57  52
53 #2542 Dethlefs, Chris 11 Creighton Prepar  18:28.6  5:57  53
54 #2544 Eastman, Jacob 12 Creighton Prepar  18:28.7  5:57  54
55 #1663 Adams, Russell   Blue Valley  18:29.0  5:57  55
56 #2910 Becher, Kyle 12 Shawnee Mission  18:29.3  5:57  56
57 #3202 Benifiel, Caleb 10 Wichita Carroll  18:30.5  5:58  57
58 #2900 Raines, Jonathan 12 Shawnee Mission  18:31.9  5:58  58
59 #3210 Maus, Gavin 11 Wichita Carroll  18:32.1  5:58  59
60 #1837 McQuality, Jackson 09 De Soto  18:32.2  5:58  60
61 #2389 Tracy, Chris 11 Marquette  18:32.9  5:59  61
62 #1744 Ferguson, Keenan 09 Chaparral  18:34.0  5:59  62
63 #1741 Dennis, Austin 09 Chaparral  18:35.5  5:59  63
64 #2576 Robinson, Hunter 12 Blue Valley Nort  18:36.5  6:00  64
65 #2899 Phillips, Steven 12 Shawnee Mission  18:39.0  6:01  65
66 #2553 Koehler, Jackson 12 Creighton Prepar  18:39.1  6:01  66
67 #2586 Blevins, Cody 10 Blue Valley Nort  18:42.0  6:02  67
68 #1797 Bracken, Mason 12 De Smet Jesuit  18:43.8  6:02  68
69 #2019 Gutwein, Nate 12 Hickman  18:45.8  6:03   
70 #2546 Elliott, Peter 12 Creighton Prepar  18:46.8  6:03  69
71 #1580 Hahn, Taylor 12 Bishop Kelley  18:50.1  6:04   
72 #2896 Johnson, Scott 11 Shawnee Mission  18:52.6  6:05  70
73 #2874 Gonzalez, Cruz 10 Shawnee Mission  18:56.0  6:06  71
74 #2125 Freeman, Andy 11 Lawrence  18:57.5  6:07  72
75 #2644 Hodges, Alec 11 Blue Valley West  18:59.6  6:07  73
76 #2291 Ochoa, Luis 10 Liberty (Mountai  19:00.6  6:08  74
77 #2640 Cox, Jacob 09 Blue Valley West  19:00.9  6:08  75
78 #1725 Thompson, BJ 12 St Joseph Centra  19:03.0  6:08  76
79 #2142 Smith, Tanner 10 Lawrence  19:04.5  6:09  77
80 #2878 Keeter, Max 10 Shawnee Mission  19:05.4  6:09  78
81 #2324 Swenson, Kameron 09 Maize  19:05.5  6:09  79
82 #2574 Morgan, Davis 10 Blue Valley Nort  19:06.0  6:09  80
83 #1724 Sipes, Zach 09 St Joseph Centra  19:06.1  6:09  81
84 #2325 Tatge, Jake 10 Maize  19:06.4  6:09  82
85 #1586 Shelton, Jacob 12 Bishop Kelley  19:06.5  6:09   
86 #2377 Gollwitzer, Zach 12 Marquette  19:07.8  6:10  83
87 #2606 Schuller, Will 10 Blue Valley Nort  19:10.3  6:11  84
88 #2890 Armstrong, Michael 12 Shawnee Mission  19:11.2  6:11  85
89 #2585 Alexander, Jay 10 Blue Valley Nort  19:12.4  6:11  86
90 #2873 Carey, Spencer 09 Shawnee Mission  19:13.0  6:11  87
91 #2138 Pederson, Nathan 09 Lawrence  19:14.9  6:12  88
92 #2872 Blanchard, Max 12 Shawnee Mission  19:16.6  6:13  89
93 #1847 Searls, Adonis 12 De Soto  19:17.3  6:13  90
94 #1634 Goold, Blake 09 Blue Springs  19:18.0  6:13  91
95 #2754 Perschke, Roan 11 Pine Creek  19:18.2  6:13   
96 #1584 Ritchie, Scott 12 Bishop Kelley  19:19.4  6:14   
97 #2753 Kumjian, Scott 11 Pine Creek  19:21.1  6:14   
98 #2349 Morgan, Sam 09 Manhattan  19:21.4  6:14  92
99 #2638 Baker, Brady 11 Blue Valley West  19:21.5  6:14  93
100 #2599 Kastendick, Andrew 09 Blue Valley Nort  19:21.7  6:14  94
101 #2339 Gruenbacher, Peter 09 Manhattan  19:21.9  6:14  95
102 #2566 Cullom, Abe 12 Blue Valley Nort  19:23.2  6:15  96
103 #2756 Trambulo, Seth-Mitchell 12 Pine Creek  19:23.3  6:15   
104 #2018 Carpenter, Loyal 11 Hickman  19:23.5  6:15   
105 #1674 Rogers, Emmett   Blue Valley  19:27.6  6:16  97
106 #2118 Bowen, Sean 11 Lawrence  19:28.4  6:16  98
107 #2352 Smith, Lucas 09 Manhattan  19:28.7  6:17  99
108 #1671 Lotz, Connor   Blue Valley  19:29.1  6:17  100
109 #2579 Scott, Sandon 09 Blue Valley Nort  19:29.3  6:17  101
110 #2887 Rooker, Jack 12 Shawnee Mission  19:30.5  6:17  102
111 #2272 McClurg, Greg 09 Liberal  19:30.6  6:17   
112 #2269 Bustos, Ricardo 12 Liberal  19:33.5  6:18   
113 #2593 George, Jack 11 Blue Valley Nort  19:34.0  6:18  103
114 #2929 McCosh, Michael 10 Shawnee Mission  19:34.6  6:18  104
115 #2589 Chick, Aaron 11 Blue Valley Nort  19:36.2  6:19  105
116 #2947 Wilson, Jonathan 11 Shawnee Mission  19:36.6  6:19  106
117 #2654 Richenburg, Connor 11 Blue Valley West  19:40.8  6:20  107
118 #2582 Widrig, Danny 12 Blue Valley Nort  19:41.9  6:21  108
119 #2551 Kanger, Blake 11 Creighton Prepar  19:41.9  6:21  109
120 #1722 Schliefert, Ty 09 St Joseph Centra  19:42.4  6:21  110
121 #2559 Steinauer, Noah 11 Creighton Prepar  19:43.8  6:21  111
122 #1717 Miller, Nokomis 09 St Joseph Centra  19:44.1  6:21  112
123 #1643 Portz, Collin 10 Blue Springs  19:44.6  6:22  113
124 #2894 Hauber, Nathan 11 Shawnee Mission  19:44.9  6:22  114
125 #1635 Hines, Thomas 11 Blue Springs  19:45.1  6:22  115
126 #1833 Jennings, Jacob 09 De Soto  19:45.5  6:22  116
127 #2871 Bailey, Bryan 10 Shawnee Mission  19:46.3  6:22  117
128 #1928 Carey, Raymond 10 Gardner Edgerton  19:47.2  6:22  118
129 #1648 White, Joe 10 Blue Springs  19:48.1  6:23  119
130 #1670 Loats, Jack   Blue Valley  19:51.5  6:24  120
131 #2643 Gilbert, Brandon 10 Blue Valley West  19:51.7  6:24  121
132 #2572 Leimer, Conner 10 Blue Valley Nort  19:52.2  6:24  122
133 #2510 TUTU, MAKRAM 10 Oak Park  19:52.4  6:24  123
134 #1515 Barth, Jackson 09 Baldwin  19:55.1  6:25  124
135 #1676 Wise, Matt   Blue Valley  19:55.6  6:25  125
136 #1935 Greer, Seth 09 Gardner Edgerton  20:00.7  6:27  126
137 #2353 Telck, Austin 09 Manhattan  20:01.5  6:27  127
138 #1588 Wulfers, Calum 12 Bishop Kelley  20:01.9  6:27   
139 #2608 Stephens, Connor 11 Blue Valley Nort  20:04.4  6:28  128
140 #1942 Molenda, Jesse 09 Gardner Edgerton  20:04.7  6:28  129
141 #2879 Mayfield, Alex 11 Shawnee Mission  20:07.0  6:29  130
142 #1804 Moore, Matt 10 De Smet Jesuit  20:08.1  6:29  131
143 #1933 Estes, Brandon 09 Gardner Edgerton  20:08.5  6:29  132
144 #2270 Chance, Alex 09 Liberal  20:15.3  6:32   
145 #1669 Hardy, Nate   Blue Valley  20:18.1  6:32  133
146 #1532 Trowbridge, Zach 12 Baldwin  20:25.2  6:35  134
147 #1528 Shields, Brad 11 Baldwin  20:32.2  6:37  135
148 #3295 Nichols, Trevor 09 Wichita Northwes  20:33.5  6:37  136
149 #1529 Simpson, Andrew 11 Baldwin  20:37.6  6:39  137
150 #2571 Johnson, Bennett 10 Blue Valley Nort  20:38.2  6:39  138
151 #1947 Sola, Joshua 09 Gardner Edgerton  20:38.3  6:39  139
152 #3292 Landenberger, Brady 10 Wichita Northwes  20:41.6  6:40  140
153 #1931 David, Nathan 11 Gardner Edgerton  20:44.9  6:41  141
154 #1516 Carroll, Phillip 09 Baldwin  20:45.0  6:41  142
155 #1845 Schmitz, Rolf 09 De Soto  20:50.6  6:43  143
156 #3283 Edwards, Austin 10 Wichita Northwes  20:54.4  6:44  144
157 #2126 Gabler, Philip 12 Lawrence  20:58.0  6:45  145
158 #2499 Espeland, Nick 12 Oak Park  21:02.9  6:47  146
159 #3327 Renno, Quinton 09 Oak Park  21:03.8  6:47  147
160 #1524 Martin, Emmitt 10 Baldwin  21:05.4  6:48  148
161 #1932 Deemer, Austin 12 Gardner Edgerton  21:06.3  6:48  149
162 #2501 Gier, Dustin 10 Oak Park  21:07.6  6:48  150
163 #2498 Deeney, Dylan 09 Oak Park  21:25.2  6:54  151
164 #2503 Kranz, Thomas 09 Oak Park  21:26.5  6:54  152
165 #1825 Abbott, Reed 10 De Soto  21:38.4  6:58  153
166 #2279 Carr, Conner 12 Liberty (Mountai  21:42.6  7:00  154
167 #1849 Taulbee, Nick 12 De Soto  22:09.6  7:08  155
168 #3290 Kesselring, Oscar 11 Wichita Northwes  22:14.9  7:10  156
169 #2121 Davidson, Ivan 10 Lawrence  22:16.3  7:10  157
170 #3294 Myers, Chase 12 Wichita Northwes  22:43.2  7:19  158
171 #1832 Hadley, Austin 10 De Soto  22:48.5  7:21   
172 #1719 Neumann, Grant 12 St Joseph Centra  22:51.6  7:22  159
173 #2509 Tafolla, Bryce 12 Oak Park  23:12.3  7:28  160
 
Mens 5k Varsity Blue Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Montoya, Pedro 11 Ellinwood  16:15.30     1
2   Liles, Kurtis 11 Andale  16:27.50     2
3   Baker, Chris 11 Frontier  16:27.60     3
4   Nwizu, Chibuikem 12 Frontier  16:39.80     4
5   Fonseca, Dominick 10 Wichita West  16:45.20      
6   Hudson, Spencer 12 West Platte  16:47.90     5
7   Baum, Drew 12 Labette County  16:58.70     6
8   Froebe, Kenneth 11 Christ Preparato  17:00.90     7
9   Pile, Jim 12 Metro Christian  17:03.10     8
10   Huff, Henry 10 Lutheran  17:05.00     9
11   Zitter, Ryan 11 Christ Preparato  17:05.90     10
12   Penrod, Zack 10 Raytown  17:07.50      
13   Feemster, Morgan 10 Ellinwood  17:13.50     11
14   Newman, Joseph 11 Goddard  17:15.20     12
15   Meyer, Joey 12 Scott City  17:16.00     13
16   Newman, Jacob 11 Goddard  17:16.10     14
17   Ratzlaff, Wyatt 10 Phillipsburg  17:17.10     15
18   Hornug, Nate 10 Lenexa-St. James  17:20.70     16
19   Dallimore, Colin 11 Christ Preparato  17:25.30     17
20   Schmidt, Samuel 12 Christ Preparato  17:25.90     18
21   Keeley, Jack 11 Flint Hills  17:27.80     19
22   Sammons, Chris 12 Smithville  17:29.40     20
23   Drake, Billy 12 St Pius X (Kansa  17:30.60     21
24   Hughs, Nathan 11 Girard  17:32.60     22
25   Powelson, Tyler 11 Iola  17:32.70     23
26   Summers, Chandler 10 Chanute  17:33.90     24
27   Underwood, Quint 11 Pembroke Hill  17:34.90     25
28   Lewis, Brody 9 Frontier  17:37.00     26
29   Miller, Jon 10 Eudora  17:37.20     27
30   Stodden, Christian 12 St Pius X (Kansa  17:37.60     28
31   Younger, Gabe 9 Pleasant Ridge  17:38.10      
32   Peterson, Evan 9 Pembroke Hill  17:39.10     29
33   Latta, Trent 11 Iola  17:41.10     30
34   Chu, John 11 Pembroke Hill  17:43.00     31
35   Skoog, Gabe 11 Christ Preparato  17:45.90     32
36   Aspegren, Jonah 12 Wichita Independ  17:46.60      
37   Richert, Josh 12 Hillsboro  17:47.50      
38   Dungan, Ryan 12 Sunrise Christia  17:47.60      
39   Stahl, DJ 10 Smithville  17:48.00     33
40   Langston, George 10 Labette County  17:50.30     34
41   Oglesbee, Kyle 11 Ellinwood  17:50.60     35
42   McCaffrey, Brandon   Bishop Seabury  17:52.30     36
43   Goertz, Alex 10 Christ Preparato  17:54.20     37
44   Mayes, Mitchell 10 Metro Christian  17:55.20     38
45   Breithaupt, Carter 12 Lenexa-St. James  17:55.40     39
46   Blakeslee, Kyle 12 Ellinwood  17:56.10     40
47   Johnson, Keaton 11 West Platte  17:57.00     41
48   Brown, Chris 12 Lansing  17:59.20     42
49   Kelly, Ryan 12 Lenexa-St. James  18:02.50     43
50   Wilson, Nathan 11 West Platte  18:03.10     44
51   French, Garrett 10 Tonganoxie  18:05.80     45
52   Geren, David 12 Labette County  18:06.30     46
53   Hager, Alec 11 Norton Community  18:06.80     47
54   Camp, Bryce 11 Andale  18:06.90     48
55   McKean, Tommy 12 Andale  18:07.20     49
56   Mechels, Brandon 12 Riley County  18:07.40     50
57   Berry, Cody 9 Raytown  18:08.50      
58   Zimmerman, Drew 11 Girard  18:09.10     51
59   Fogel, Josh 11 Frontier  18:10.00     52
59   Criss, Benjamin 10 Christ Preparato  18:10.00     52
61   Kirk, Patrick 12 St Pius X (Kansa  18:12.60     54
62   Dye, Josh 10 Andale  18:12.70     55
63   McCall, Nolan 11 Lenexa-St. James  18:14.10     56
64   Consedine, Bryce 9 Metro Christian  18:15.00     57
65   Tyrrell, Sean 11 Frontier  18:16.10     58
66   Scherschligt, John 12 Lenexa-St. James  18:16.10     59
67   Miller, Marc 11 Norton Community  18:17.00     60
68   Frack, Brendon 9 Norton Community  18:18.30     61
69   Stewart, Kirk 10 Flint Hills  18:20.50     62
70   Koontz, Paul 10 Andale  18:21.70     63
71   Buskirk, Connor Van 10 Frontier  18:22.20     64
72   Mick, Gunner 11 Bennington  18:23.20     65
73   LaCrone, Micah 12 Jefferson West  18:25.90     66
74   Money, Bryce 11 Wichita West  18:27.40      
75   Fromm, Eli 12 Pembroke Hill  18:27.60     67
76   Zirkle, Richard 11 Wichita Independ  18:28.70      
77   Meyer, Cole 12 Wellsville  18:28.90     68
78   Bouse, Chase 11 Wellsville  18:32.30     69
79   Schwartz, Hunter 12 Burlington  18:32.80     70
80   Blackburn, Seth 12 Labette County  18:33.60     71
81   Walker, Michael 12 Raytown  18:34.10      
82   LaPlante, Daniel 9 Lenexa-St. James  18:35.40     72
83   Lasley, Ethan   Grain Valley  18:35.50     73
84   Tecce, Cameron   Grain Valley  18:37.20     74
85   Chavez, Miguel 10 Scott City  18:37.90     75
86   Elder, Nate 12 Riley County  18:38.70     76
87   Ward, Derek 12 Ellinwood  18:39.70     77
88   Balderrama, Edi 10 Scott City  18:40.30     78
89   Hinton, Tim   Grain Valley  18:40.40     79
90   Wutke, Chase 10 Smithville  18:40.60     80
91   McKnight, Joshua 12 Metro Christian  18:40.60     81
92   Wallace, Jacob 12 Andale  18:42.00     82
93   Minnix, Luke 12 Scott City  18:42.70     83
94   Asquith, Toney 10 Baxter Springs  18:42.80      
95   Purtle, Cameron 11 Smithville  18:44.50     84
96   Growney, Andrew 10 Lenexa-St. James  18:45.90     85
97   Mahoney, Drake 12 Burlington  18:46.30     86
98   Townsdin, Eric 11 Phillipsburg  18:46.80     87
99   Neal, Jeff 12 Tonganoxie  18:47.50     88
100   Ghassemi, Hosain 12 Pembroke Hill  18:48.20     89
101   Cartwright, Ben 10 Wichita Independ  18:52.50      
102   Myers, Ethan 12 Wellsville  18:52.60     90
103   Eckhardt, Austin 12 Jefferson West  18:53.40     91
104   Calderwood, Alex 12 Wellsville  18:54.00     92
105   Behm, Andrew 11 Tonganoxie  18:55.00     93
106   Cogan, Jack 11 West Platte  18:55.00     94
107   Andrews, Brad 10 Tonganoxie  18:55.60     95
108   Ross, Lucas 12 Baxter Springs  18:56.10      
109   Chapman, Tristin 11 Eudora  18:56.20     96
110   Lemmon, Jensen 11 Maranatha Academ  18:57.40     97
111   Brewster, Brandyn 9 Wellsville  18:58.00     98
112   Akey, Dalton 9 Frontier  18:58.50     99
113   Ioerger, Patrick 12 Andover  18:59.70     100
114   Garrett, Lucas 12 Bennington  19:02.00     101
115   Vanover, Dalton 10 Norton Community  19:02.10     102
116   Maki, Lukas 12 Andover  19:02.80     103
117   Colston, Ryan 12 Chanute  19:03.00     104
118   Lozano, Irvin 9 Scott City  19:06.20     105
119   Messerla, Aaron 12 Riley County  19:07.40     106
120   Vigil, Paul 12 Roosevelt  19:07.80     107
121   Dodson, Blake 11 Riley County  19:09.10     108
122   McCoy, John 12 St Pius X (Kansa  19:09.30     109
123   Strickell, Dalton 12 Eudora  19:09.70     110
124   Lingel, Trey 10 Maranatha Academ  19:10.60     111
125   Brosius, Vincent 12 Lansing  19:11.90     112
126   Walter, Joe 11 Lansing  19:12.10     113
127   Lane, Jonathan 11 Andale  19:13.00     114
128   Briggs, Heath 9 Scott City  19:13.80     115
129   Albers, Daniel 12 Labette County  19:15.90     116
130   Moore, Jackson 11 Andover  19:16.80     117
130   Hoduski, Nick 11 Maranatha Academ  19:16.80     117
132   Elling, Zach 9 St Pius X (Kansa  19:18.00     119
133   Bresser, Jack 10 Lansing  19:18.40     120
134   Phillips, Ethan 9 Tonganoxie  19:18.90     121
135   Brothers, Luke 11 Metro Christian  19:18.90     122
136   Cogan, Jacob 12 West Platte  19:20.90     123
137   McKee, Connor 10 Metro Christian  19:21.20     124
138   Lorenzen, Joe 11 Lansing  19:21.60     125
139   Lowe, Austin 11 Girard  19:25.60     126
140   Keefer, Patrick 10 St Pius X (Kansa  19:25.90     127
141   Henderson, Caleb 12 Maranatha Academ  19:27.00     128
142   Bahm, Taylor 11 Jefferson West  19:27.40     129
143   William, Daniel 11 Riley County  19:28.60     130
144   Lawhorn, Jacob 10 Jefferson West  19:29.00     131
145   Wilson, Michael 11 Iola  19:29.70     132
146   Cox, Ryan 12 Burlington  19:30.10     133
147   Mickens, Connor 10 Jefferson West  19:31.50     134
148   Shiner, CJ 9 Maranatha Academ  19:31.50     135
149   Bailey, Levi 12 Riley County  19:33.30     136
150   Pike, Avery 9 Ellinwood  19:33.50     137
151   Reed, Quintan 10 Smithville  19:33.60     138
152   Lenz, Jared 10 Andover  19:34.10     139
153   Wood, Trevor 11 Bennington  19:36.90     140
154   Rose, Shayne 9 Goddard  19:37.70     141
155   Dwyer, Lucas 9 Wellsville  19:38.30     142
156   Sage, Stephan 11 Phillipsburg  19:38.80     143
157   Lira, Huver 12 Roosevelt  19:39.30     144
158   Orth, Tanner 9 Humboldt  19:39.90      
159   Yeske, Nick 11 Jefferson West  19:43.20     145
160   Hutchins, Dylan 9 Scott City  19:43.80     146
161   ZIMMERMAN, John 9 Girard  19:44.10     147
162   Crockett, Dillon 11 West Platte  19:44.40     148
163   Klubek, Blaine 10 Iola  19:45.00     149
164   Garbe, Ryan 12 Burlington  19:45.60     150
165   Llewelyn, Andy 12 Riley County  19:46.10     151
166   Hutchins, Cole 12 Eudora  19:46.50     152
167   Conner, Lair 12 Chanute  19:47.20     153
168   Norris, Gunnar 11 Eudora  19:47.60     154
169   Anderson, Jake 10 St Pius X (Kansa  19:47.90     155
170   Vahle, Caden 10 Phillipsburg  19:48.00     156
171   Rice, Kit   Bishop Seabury  19:49.80     157
172   Segraves, Matt 12 Andover  19:50.70     158
173   Goodrich, Aidan 12 Independence  19:51.20     159
174   Staatz, Dylan 9 Tonganoxie  19:51.80     160
175   Pfeiffer, Drew   Grain Valley  19:53.20     161
176   Stanton, James 11 West Platte  19:54.10     162
177   Maui, Sam 12 Lutheran  19:56.30     163
178   Hester, Corey   Grain Valley  19:58.10     164
179   Fief, Josh 10 Bennington  19:58.70     165
180   Davis, Tye 9 Roosevelt  19:58.80     166
181   Parkerson, James 9 Pembroke Hill  20:00.50     167
182   Bos, Aiden Vanden 11 Smithville  20:01.00     168
183   Kyle, Costner 11 Goddard  20:01.80     169
184   Bezdek, Jordan 12 Hillsboro  20:02.10      
185   Carolan, Alexander 9 Pembroke Hill  20:02.30     170
186   Root, Dylan 10 Lansing  20:02.40     171
187   Thuro, Hunter 11 Wellsville  20:03.10     172
188   Keazer, Nick 12 Humboldt  20:03.20      
189   Bartlett, Ethan 10 Humboldt  20:04.10      
190   Boone, Randy 11 Metro Christian  20:06.20     173
191   Dillion, Tanum 11 Girard  20:07.40     174
192   Hawks, Jared 10 Labette County  20:11.70     175
193   Allen, Bobby 12 Chanute  20:12.50     176
194   Albl, Nicolas 9 Lansing  20:12.70     177
195   Hopson, Chris 12 Lutheran  20:13.30     178
196   Morey, Brett 12 Tonganoxie  20:14.40     179
197   Trefz, Hunter 12 Eudora  20:15.60     180
198   Lynch, Andrew 9 Maranatha Academ  20:19.10     181
199   Cotton, Braden 12 Chanute  20:22.80     182
200   Gomez, Chris 10 Roosevelt  20:23.40     183
201   Parks, Austin 11 Girard  20:25.60     184
202   Kaufman, Robbie 12 St Joseph Christ  20:28.00      
203   Anderson, Nathan 10 Jefferson West  20:30.00     185
204   Simmons, Elijah 12 Burlington  20:30.10     186
205   Maddox, Jake 11 Wichita Independ  20:32.90      
206   Franz, Avery 11 Hillsboro  20:34.60      
207   Clement, Christian 10 Smithville  20:35.90     187
208   Henderson, Xavier 9 Maranatha Academ  20:36.50     188
209   Creech, Karsten 12 Baxter Springs  20:37.30      
210   Rieke, Justin 11 Roosevelt  20:40.70     189
211   O'Toole, Lane 12 Girard  20:47.90     190
212   Conley, Skye 12 Independence  20:47.90     191
213   Renner, John 12 Norton Community  20:51.00     192
214   Clair, Zach St. 9 Iola  20:51.00     193
215   Ryan, Nathan   Grain Valley  20:54.10     194
216   Darrow, Tyler 10 Pleasant Ridge  20:56.60      
217   Hoover, Ryan 12 Phillipsburg  20:59.70     195
218   Stahl, Conor 9 Lutheran  21:06.80     196
219   Webster, Gavin 12 Independence  21:08.00     197
220   Juenemann, Drake 11 Bennington  21:08.50     198
221   Weber, Tony 11 Pleasant Ridge  21:10.40      
222   Hodges, Ian 10 Bennington  21:10.90     199
223   Schmidt, Aaron 11 St Joseph Christ  21:11.90      
224   Tuggle, Austin 12 Eudora  21:14.20     200
225   Westbrook, Thomas   Bishop Seabury  21:15.50     201
226   Bainter, Ryan 12 Norton Community  21:22.30     202
227   Buuck, Tanner 11 Lutheran  21:31.70     203
228   Mathes, Joshua 12 Labette County  21:38.40     204
229   Schneider, Jacob 11 Lutheran  21:39.10     205
230   Fry, Chris 11 St Joseph Christ  21:42.40      
231   Meyer, Braden 11 Burlington  21:43.20     206
232   Hawkinson, Barnabas 9 Flint Hills  21:45.20     207
233   Nguyen, Noel 10 Goddard  21:45.50     208
234   Hogge, Brendon 11 Independence  21:50.70     209
235   Kinter, Dylan 12 Phillipsburg  21:54.20     210
236   Wood, Trent 9 Bennington  21:59.70     211
237   Kressig, Michael   Bishop Seabury  22:02.60     212
238   Simpson, Joe   Bishop Seabury  22:08.60     213
239   Gutierrez, Patrick   Bishop Seabury  22:11.90     214
240   Bitikofer, Kenan 11 Flint Hills  22:22.80     215
241   Allen, Marcus   Bishop Seabury  22:24.50     216
242   Ferm, Jon 11 Independence  22:34.50     217
243   Sander, Keith 11 Norton Community  22:45.70     218
244   Gray, Daniel 12 Hillsboro  23:40.70      
245   Barnes, Jordan 9 Flint Hills  24:24.80     219
246   Smith, Jonah 11 Phillipsburg  25:26.10     220
 
Mens 5k Varsity Crimson Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Rockhold, Cole 11 Truman  15:38.00     1
2   Donley, Cory 12 Sacred Heart  15:53.70     2
3   Carmona, Oscar 11 Dodge City  16:07.60     3
4   Bean, Ren 12 Mulvane  16:14.50     4
5   Lewis, Brandon 12 Derby  16:20.10     5
6   Eastham, Tristan 9 Blue Valley Sout  16:23.70     6
7   Routh, Jordan 12 Wamego  16:25.00     7
8   Haumann, Kyler 12 Ozark  16:35.20     8
9   Chavez, Chon 12 Great Bend  16:39.30     9
10   Hesse, Nolan 11 Kapaun Mount Car  16:40.50     10
11   Finestead, Alex 11 Olathe North  16:40.70     11
12   Southwick, Ben 11 Carthage  16:41.70     12
13   Utt, Kainen 12 Park Hill  16:42.50     13
14   Dechand, DJ 12 Bear Creek  16:48.00     14
15   Oxandale, Sam 11 Kearney  16:49.60     15
Team Scores
Boys 4K C Team Scores Print/PDF Version Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 45 OP-St. Thomas Aquinas 2 8 10 11 14 (21) (48) 2 73 Topeka-Washburn Rural 3 5 18 22 25 (37) (62) 3 78 Liberty 4 7 9 16 42 (44) (45) 4 126 Mill Valley 1 6 17 38 64 (85) (86) 5 170 Shawnee Mission East 12 36 39 40 43 (--) (--) 6 236 Topeka-Seaman 28 41 50 51 66 (72) (93) 7 241 Lee's Summit West 24 34 58 60 65 (67) (83) 8 282 Chaparral 31 49 63 69 70 (73) (76) 9 292 Marquette 13 47 53 88 91 (162) (170) 10 298 Shawnee Mission West 30 46 68 74 80 (89) (107) 11 311 OP-Blue Valley West 23 27 81 82 98 (127) (--) 12 336 OP-Blue Valley North 32 54 71 78 101 (106) (--) 13 364 Wichita-East 55 61 77 79 92 (149) (165) 14 473 OP-Blue Valley Northwest 19 33 136 141 144 (--) (--) 15 476 Lenexa-St. James Academy 57 87 97 117 118 (119) (120) 16 476 Blue Springs 35 52 100 103 186 (--) (--) 17 479 Omaha Creighton Prep 15 20 139 142 163 (196) (--) 18 502 OP-Blue Valley Southwest 56 105 110 115 116 (122) (138) 19 516 Manhattan 95 99 102 109 111 (--) (--) 20 552 Frontier Academy 26 84 114 160 168 (--) (--) 21 553 Lawrence 59 108 112 123 151 (154) (156) 22 587 Staley 29 128 130 148 152 (167) (179) 23 592 Olathe-North 90 104 126 129 143 (159) (169) 24 596 Gardner-Edgerton 96 113 121 132 134 (140) (164) 25 635 Central (St. Joseph) 94 124 135 137 145 (155) (191) 26 743 Bishop Miege 125 133 147 161 177 (178) (185) 27 797 Roosevelt 75 157 175 193 197 (200) (202) 28 819 Christ Preparatory 150 153 166 174 176 (194) (195) 29 825 Shawnee Heights 131 158 171 182 183 (187) (190) 30 893 Pembroke Hill 146 173 184 192 198 (199) (--) 31 910 DeSoto 172 180 181 188 189 (201) (--) Boys 5K Crimson/Blue JV Team Scores Print/PDF Version Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 84 Topeka-Washburn Rural 2 6 14 28 34 (64) (83) 2 102 Mill Valley 3 12 23 26 38 (48) (65) 3 128 Wamego 5 17 24 33 49 (52) (94) 4 147 Staley 10 13 20 29 75 (163) (--) 5 157 Lawrence-Free State 15 31 32 37 42 (78) (114) 6 165 Lee's Summit West 16 30 36 39 44 (50) (58) 7 264 Christ Preparatory 4 8 54 66 132 (165) (189) 8 269 Nixa 7 11 43 73 135 (--) (--) 9 275 Topeka-Seaman 27 40 47 72 89 (103) (112) 10 299 Truman 18 55 69 70 87 (--) (--) 11 320 OP-Blue Valley Southwest 21 22 74 92 111 (138) (168) 12 355 Wichita-East 57 61 63 77 97 (102) (200) 13 392 Bear Creek 19 82 84 99 108 (116) (148) 14 401 Frontier Academy 35 68 79 85 134 (--) (--) 15 450 Olathe-North 45 67 106 107 125 (202) (208) 16 463 Derby 51 86 93 115 118 (167) (185) 17 477 Valley Center 56 62 81 133 145 (191) (234) 18 479 Wichita-West 9 95 123 124 128 (211) (218) 19 521 Great Bend 25 41 109 152 194 (203) (220) 20 570 Roosevelt 1 76 113 187 193 (199) (232) 21 593 Lenexa-St. James Academy 60 100 120 155 158 (169) (176) 22 599 Shawnee Heights 104 117 121 126 131 (150) (186) 23 610 Wellsville 59 80 110 179 182 (201) (216) 24 634 Blue Springs South 46 91 129 164 204 (--) (--) 25 638 Topeka-West 53 98 140 159 188 (--) (--) 26 724 Junction City 71 105 151 170 227 (--) (--) 27 759 Leavenworth 90 142 172 174 181 (207) (213) 28 762 Lansing 96 130 173 180 183 (212) (240) 29 774 Bishop Miege 127 153 154 156 184 (206) (217) 30 784 West Platte 119 139 149 162 215 (229) (--) 31 820 Carthage 144 146 175 177 178 (241) (--) 32 831 Pembroke Hill 136 141 161 195 198 (224) (236) 33 851 Eudora 88 122 190 221 230 (--) (--) 34 853 Meriden-Jefferson West 101 147 160 219 226 (228) (--) 35 883 Smithville 137 157 166 192 231 (243) (244) 36 944 Tonganoxie 143 171 196 209 225 (235) (237) 37 1088 Burlington 197 205 214 233 239 (--) (--) 38 1135 Topeka 210 222 223 238 242 (--) (--) Boys 5K Gold JV Team Scores Print/PDF Version Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 41 De Smet Jesuit 1 5 10 12 13 (68) (131) 2 68 OP-St. Thomas Aquinas 2 6 9 25 26 (28) (35) 3 132 Liberty 3 16 23 40 50 (74) (154) 4 135 Chaparral 4 7 27 48 49 (62) (63) 5 153 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 17 20 29 30 57 (59) (--) 6 157 Marquette 21 24 33 34 45 (61) (83) 7 164 Maize 11 22 36 44 51 (79) (82) 8 225 Shawnee Mission West 8 18 39 56 104 (106) (--) 9 273 Omaha Creighton Prep 31 53 54 66 69 (109) (111) 10 282 Shawnee Mission North 42 47 58 65 70 (85) (114) 11 320 Central (St. Joseph) 15 38 76 81 110 (112) (159) 12 332 Manhattan 14 32 92 95 99 (127) (--) 13 334 Blue Springs 41 43 46 91 113 (115) (119) 14 400 OP-Blue Valley West 52 73 75 93 107 (121) (--) 15 409 Blue Valley High School 37 55 97 100 120 (125) (133) 16 427 Shawnee Mission East 71 78 87 89 102 (117) (130) 17 428 DeSoto 19 60 90 116 143 (153) (155) 18 434 OP-Blue Valley Northwest 67 84 86 94 103 (105) (128) 19 449 OP-Blue Valley North 64 80 96 101 108 (122) (138) 20 480 Lawrence 72 77 88 98 145 (157) (--) 21 644 Gardner-Edgerton 118 126 129 132 139 (141) (149) 22 672 Baldwin 124 134 135 137 142 (148) (--) 23 717 Oak Park 123 146 147 150 151 (152) (160) 24 734 Wichita-Northwest 136 140 144 156 158 (--) (--) Girls 4K C Team Scores Print/PDF Version Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 25 OP-St. Thomas Aquinas 1 2 4 5 13 (19) (24) 2 68 St. Teresa's Academy 7 10 16 17 18 (26) (--) 3 74 Lee's Summit West 8 9 12 20 25 (27) (28) 4 170 Liberty 11 23 29 39 68 (69) (--) 5 172 Marquette 15 30 40 41 46 (90) (--) 6 193 Shawnee Mission West 22 33 42 45 51 (52) (66) 7 225 Lenexa-St. James Academy 31 32 43 57 62 (73) (--) 8 226 OP-Blue Valley North 34 38 44 47 63 (74) (--) 9 241 Chaparral 3 35 36 72 95 (101) (115) 10 303 Wichita-East 48 50 64 65 76 (110) (--) 11 308 Blue Springs South 21 56 59 80 92 (99) (100) 12 323 Lawrence-Free State 53 55 67 70 78 (82) (83) 13 348 Lawrence 58 60 61 71 98 (--) (--) 14 395 Bear Creek 37 77 88 96 97 (103) (104) 15 400 Shawnee Heights 6 75 91 105 123 (--) (--) 16 412 Baldwin 49 54 85 107 117 (119) (127) 17 440 OP-Blue Valley Southwest 14 87 106 112 121 (133) (--) 18 532 Roosevelt 79 89 113 122 129 (--) (--) 19 533 Topeka-Seaman 93 102 108 114 116 (--) (--) 20 539 Wichita-Northwest 81 84 111 131 132 (--) (--) 21 558 Leavenworth 86 109 118 120 125 (--) (--) 22 602 Topeka 94 124 126 128 130 (134) (--) Girls 4K Crimson/Blue JV Team Scores Print/PDF Version Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 50 Chaparral 2 6 8 15 19 (55) (83) 2 74 Derby 11 12 13 14 24 (62) (71) 3 114 Lenexa-St. James Academy 5 22 26 30 31 (46) (70) 4 142 OP-Blue Valley West 16 20 21 29 56 (73) (101) 5 178 Wichita-East 32 33 35 38 40 (53) (78) 6 221 Wichita-Kapaun-Mt Carmel 27 37 41 52 64 (69) (82) 7 230 Valley Center 17 18 23 79 93 (149) (155) 8 238 Staley 1 9 65 75 88 (96) (108) 9 270 Wichita-West 4 25 34 91 116 (161) (164) 10 336 Topeka-Seaman 7 10 49 123 147 (--) (--) 11 347 Nixa 3 61 80 86 117 (--) (--) 12 355 Smithville 43 66 72 85 89 (99) (128) 13 362 OP-Blue Valley Southwest 48 50 67 77 120 (127) (157) 14 382 Bear Creek 28 45 76 107 126 (133) (140) 15 419 Mill Valley 51 58 94 97 119 (135) (144) 16 452 Olathe-North 44 59 92 115 142 (148) (--) 17 470 Grain Valley 60 68 74 131 137 (--) (--) 18 474 Topeka-West 39 87 100 102 146 (--) (--) 19 489 Topeka 47 95 109 114 124 (165) (--) 20 491 Meriden-Jefferson West 57 81 110 118 125 (158) (160) 21 559 Christ Preparatory 42 63 122 163 169 (--) (--) 22 563 Roosevelt 104 105 112 113 129 (130) (145) 23 570 Frontier Academy 36 106 138 139 151 (--) (--) 24 604 Perry-Lecompton 54 84 153 154 159 (--) (--) 25 617 Tonganoxie 98 103 111 143 162 (--) (--) 26 669 Bishop Miege 90 136 141 150 152 (156) (166) 27 722 Emporia 121 132 134 167 168 (--) (--) Girls 4K Gold JV Team Scores Print/PDF Version Place Points Team Runners: 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) 1 19 OP-St. Thomas Aquinas 1 2 3 6 7 (8) (20) 2 66 Lee's Summit West 4 5 12 18 27 (29) (38) 3 93 St. Teresa's Academy 9 16 21 22 25 (28) (55) 4 119 Wichita-Bishop Carroll 10 14 17 33 45 (66) (71) 5 148 Manhattan 13 19 30 36 50 (54) (74) 6 159 Baldwin 15 23 37 40 44 (62) (68) 7 232 Liberty 32 42 43 56 59 (72) (--) 8 252 Shawnee Mission East 39 46 48 58 61 (70) (75) 9 276 Topeka-Washburn Rural 26 35 41 63 111 (115) (125) 10 298 Marquette 24 34 69 82 89 (90) (--) 11 300 Shawnee Mission West 31 52 65 73 79 (80) (93) 12 306 OP-Blue Valley North 11 47 64 88 96 (103) (118) 13 372 Lawrence-Free State 51 57 81 84 99 (102) (105) 14 382 Central (St. Joseph) 53 67 78 83 101 (104) (--) 15 401 OP-Blue Valley Northwest 60 76 86 87 92 (109) (112) 16 458 Lawrence 49 95 97 107 110 (113) (114) 17 476 Blue Valley High School 77 91 94 106 108 (119) (122) 18 527 Shawnee Mission North 85 98 100 121 123 (124) (--) 19 606 Wichita-Northwest 116 117 120 126 127 (128) (129) Varsity Boys Blue 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Christ Prep 84 7 10 17 18 32 37 52 Total Time: 1:26:44 Average: 17:20.78 1-5 Split: 45 2 Frontier Academy 143 3 4 26 52 58 64 99 Total Time: 1:27:11 Average: 17:26.10 1-5 Split: 1:49 3 Ellinwood 164 1 11 35 40 77 137 - Total Time: 1:27:56 Average: 17:35.04 1-5 Split: 2:25 4 Lenexa-St. James 213 16 39 43 56 59 72 85 Total Time: 1:29:49 Average: 17:57.76 1-5 Split: 56 5 Andale 217 2 48 49 55 63 82 114 Total Time: 1:29:16 Average: 17:51.20 1-5 Split: 1:55 6 Pembroke Hill 241 25 29 31 67 89 167 170 Total Time: 1:30:13 Average: 18:02.56 1-5 Split: 1:14 7 Labette County 273 6 34 46 71 116 175 204 Total Time: 1:30:45 Average: 18:08.96 1-5 Split: 2:18 8 Metro Christ 306 8 38 57 81 122 124 173 Total Time: 1:31:13 Average: 18:14.56 1-5 Split: 2:16 9 West Platte 307 5 41 44 94 123 148 162 Total Time: 1:31:04 Average: 18:12.78 1-5 Split: 2:33 10 St. Pius X 331 21 28 54 109 119 127 155 Total Time: 1:31:49 Average: 18:21.62 1-5 Split: 1:48 11 Scott Commun 354 13 75 78 83 105 115 146 Total Time: 1:32:24 Average: 18:28.62 1-5 Split: 1:51 12 Smithville 355 20 33 80 84 138 168 187 Total Time: 1:32:17 Average: 18:27.22 1-5 Split: 2:05 13 Wellsville 417 68 69 90 92 98 142 172 Total Time: 1:33:46 Average: 18:45.16 1-5 Split: 30 14 Tonganoxie 442 45 88 93 95 121 160 179 Total Time: 1:34:03 Average: 18:48.56 1-5 Split: 1:14 15 Norton Comm 462 47 60 61 102 192 202 218 Total Time: 1:34:36 Average: 18:55.04 1-5 Split: 2:45 16 Riley County 470 50 76 106 108 130 136 151 Total Time: 1:34:32 Average: 18:54.24 1-5 Split: 1:22 17 Lansing 512 42 112 113 120 125 171 177 Total Time: 1:35:04 Average: 19:00.64 1-5 Split: 1:23 18 Girard 520 22 51 126 147 174 184 190 Total Time: 1:34:59 Average: 18:59.76 1-5 Split: 2:35 19 Iola 527 23 30 132 149 193 - - Total Time: 1:35:20 Average: 19:03.90 1-5 Split: 3:19 20 Eudora 539 27 96 110 152 154 180 200 Total Time: 1:35:18 Average: 19:03.44 1-5 Split: 2:11 21 Goddard Eisenhow 544 12 14 141 169 208 - - Total Time: 1:35:57 Average: 19:11.26 1-5 Split: 4:31 22 Meriden-Jeff 551 66 91 129 131 134 145 185 Total Time: 1:35:48 Average: 19:09.44 1-5 Split: 1:06 23 Grain Valley 551 73 74 79 161 164 194 - Total Time: 1:35:45 Average: 19:08.88 1-5 Split: 1:23 24 Maranatha Ac 588 97 111 117 128 135 181 188 Total Time: 1:36:24 Average: 19:16.66 1-5 Split: 35 25 Phillipsburg 596 15 87 143 156 195 210 220 Total Time: 1:36:31 Average: 19:18.08 1-5 Split: 3:43 26 Andover High 617 100 103 117 139 158 - - Total Time: 1:36:45 Average: 19:20.82 1-5 Split: 51 27 Burlington 625 70 86 133 150 186 206 - Total Time: 1:37:05 Average: 19:24.98 1-5 Split: 1:58 28 Chanute 639 24 104 153 176 182 - - Total Time: 1:36:60 Average: 19:23.88 1-5 Split: 2:49 29 Bennington 669 65 101 140 165 198 199 211 Total Time: 1:38:10 Average: 19:37.86 1-5 Split: 2:46 30 Flint Hills 722 19 62 207 215 219 - - Total Time: 1:44:22 Average: 20:52.22 1-5 Split: 6:57 31 Luth St Peters 749 9 163 178 196 203 205 - Total Time: 1:39:54 Average: 19:58.62 1-5 Split: 4:27 32 Roosevelt 789 107 144 166 183 189 - - Total Time: 1:39:50 Average: 19:58.00 1-5 Split: 1:33 33 Bishop Seabury 819 36 157 201 212 213 214 216 Total Time: 1:43:09 Average: 20:37.76 1-5 Split: 4:17 34 Independence 973 159 191 197 209 217 - - Total Time: 1:46:13 Average: 21:14.46 1-5 Split: 2:44 Varsity Boys Crimson 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Wamego 164 7 31 34 36 56 78 115 Total Time: 1:25:21 Average: 17:04.12 1-5 Split: 1:04 2 Wichita-Kapaun 181 10 16 37 55 63 103 206 Total Time: 1:25:43 Average: 17:08.58 1-5 Split: 52 3 Dodge City 210 3 19 35 46 107 111 212 Total Time: 1:25:23 Average: 17:04.44 1-5 Split: 1:42 4 Mulvane 273 4 48 54 59 108 118 159 Total Time: 1:26:23 Average: 17:16.54 1-5 Split: 1:36 5 Staley 280 21 30 45 83 101 135 245 Total Time: 1:26:49 Average: 17:21.80 1-5 Split: 52 6 Olathe-North 295 11 39 61 88 96 152 268 Total Time: 1:26:51 Average: 17:22.18 1-5 Split: 1:05 7 Mill Valley 301 44 53 58 71 75 79 100 Total Time: 1:27:25 Average: 17:28.96 1-5 Split: 17 8 Summit West 306 17 42 50 81 116 121 178 Total Time: 1:27:05 Average: 17:24.88 1-5 Split: 1:04 9 Nixa 312 18 23 66 76 129 164 263 Total Time: 1:26:60 Average: 17:23.92 1-5 Split: 1:13 10 O P B V Sw 320 6 38 57 102 117 165 183 Total Time: 1:26:47 Average: 17:21.30 1-5 Split: 1:31 11 Liberal 345 32 33 47 49 184 222 241 Total Time: 1:27:33 Average: 17:30.44 1-5 Split: 1:23 12 Free State 353 28 41 77 97 110 134 153 Total Time: 1:27:35 Average: 17:30.86 1-5 Split: 45 13 Topeka-Washburn 440 20 40 68 149 163 166 226 Total Time: 1:28:13 Average: 17:38.60 1-5 Split: 1:24 14 Topeka-Seaman 449 43 51 67 140 148 193 217 Total Time: 1:28:36 Average: 17:43.06 1-5 Split: 54 15 Carthage 453 12 74 109 128 130 186 272 Total Time: 1:28:11 Average: 17:38.16 1-5 Split: 1:22 16 Truman 460 1 69 105 139 146 158 200 Total Time: 1:27:18 Average: 17:27.52 1-5 Split: 2:32 17 Derby 491 5 72 127 133 154 182 214 Total Time: 1:28:13 Average: 17:38.54 1-5 Split: 1:54 18 Heritage 500 60 73 80 137 150 199 228 Total Time: 1:29:01 Average: 17:48.06 1-5 Split: 43 19 Wichita-South 503 22 64 98 147 172 197 264 Total Time: 1:28:49 Average: 17:45.62 1-5 Split: 1:26 20 Great Bend 514 9 85 120 143 157 179 281 Total Time: 1:28:41 Average: 17:44.04 1-5 Split: 1:37 21 Park Hill 520 13 84 95 125 203 216 252 Total Time: 1:28:45 Average: 17:44.98 1-5 Split: 1:57 22 Bear Creek 568 14 24 119 192 219 251 265 Total Time: 1:29:04 Average: 17:48.76 1-5 Split: 2:03 23 Garden City 574 27 113 141 142 151 160 169 Total Time: 1:29:24 Average: 17:52.76 1-5 Split: 1:08 24 Kearney 621 15 112 123 177 194 202 238 Total Time: 1:29:39 Average: 17:55.74 1-5 Split: 1:44 25 Topeka-West 667 62 70 122 195 218 259 261 Total Time: 1:30:28 Average: 18:05.48 1-5 Split: 1:21 26 Gardner-Edgerton 670 29 86 138 208 209 242 244 Total Time: 1:30:18 Average: 18:03.42 1-5 Split: 1:34 27 Ozark 672 8 126 145 168 225 247 284 Total Time: 1:29:59 Average: 17:59.70 1-5 Split: 2:19 28 Wichita-Hays 675 52 82 161 173 207 232 260 Total Time: 1:30:26 Average: 18:05.08 1-5 Split: 1:14 29 Wichita-N W 694 90 92 144 170 198 213 279 Total Time: 1:30:34 Average: 18:06.62 1-5 Split: 56 30 Blue Spr South 739 25 136 167 181 230 253 266 Total Time: 1:30:57 Average: 18:11.36 1-5 Split: 1:57 31 Lexington 795 87 99 156 162 291 - - Total Time: 1:37:27 Average: 19:29.30 1-5 Split: 7:45 32 Junction City 834 26 104 180 249 275 286 - Total Time: 1:32:38 Average: 18:31.42 1-5 Split: 2:59 33 Bishop Miege 861 89 131 200 220 221 233 276 Total Time: 1:32:07 Average: 18:25.24 1-5 Split: 1:11 34 Maize South 863 93 106 188 205 271 - - Total Time: 1:32:35 Average: 18:30.88 1-5 Split: 2:08 35 Sacred Heart 883 2 114 231 262 274 282 - Total Time: 1:32:23 Average: 18:28.56 1-5 Split: 4:06 36 Valley Center 893 65 174 196 215 243 250 255 Total Time: 1:32:26 Average: 18:29.16 1-5 Split: 1:36 37 Goddard Eisenhow 944 94 176 204 224 246 283 287 Total Time: 1:32:56 Average: 18:35.08 1-5 Split: 1:29 38 Wichita-East 991 131 187 211 227 235 236 256 Total Time: 1:33:18 Average: 18:39.42 1-5 Split: 1:02 39 Belton 1006 91 171 210 257 277 280 - Total Time: 1:34:29 Average: 18:53.78 1-5 Split: 2:34 40 Leavenworth 1052 124 155 234 269 270 278 - Total Time: 1:34:57 Average: 18:59.34 1-5 Split: 1:52 41 Newton 1063 175 189 223 237 239 240 273 Total Time: 1:33:60 Average: 18:47.88 1-5 Split: 43 42 Shawnee Heights 1110 185 190 229 248 258 267 - Total Time: 1:34:47 Average: 18:57.28 1-5 Split: 1:02 43 Topeka 1307 191 254 285 288 289 290 - Total Time: 1:41:20 Average: 20:15.96 1-5 Split: 3:06 Varsity Boys Gold 5000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Blue Springs 155 3 5 13 35 99 131 137 Total Time: 1:20:54 Average: 16:10.80 1-5 Split: 1:53 2 Chaparral 196 14 18 33 47 84 117 123 Total Time: 1:22:22 Average: 16:28.40 1-5 Split: 1:12 3 Rogers 202 6 41 46 52 57 115 140 Total Time: 1:22:33 Average: 16:30.56 1-5 Split: 1:09 4 Bentonville 249 12 38 51 62 86 102 128 Total Time: 1:23:18 Average: 16:39.44 1-5 Split: 1:19 5 Wichita-Bishop 265 15 27 67 77 79 106 - Total Time: 1:23:34 Average: 16:42.80 1-5 Split: 1:06 6 Liberty 274 29 34 63 68 80 81 103 Total Time: 1:23:51 Average: 16:46.06 1-5 Split: 46 7 Marquette 278 1 2 54 100 121 127 170 Total Time: 1:22:38 Average: 16:31.48 1-5 Split: 2:06 8 Omaha Creigh 278 17 30 39 74 118 129 171 Total Time: 1:23:39 Average: 16:43.66 1-5 Split: 1:24 9 Wichita-North 279 31 32 50 71 95 133 162 Total Time: 1:23:56 Average: 16:47.08 1-5 Split: 58 10 Bishop Kelley 291 25 40 45 73 108 188 200 Total Time: 1:24:03 Average: 16:48.60 1-5 Split: 1:08 11 DeSoto 300 9 20 72 89 110 132 156 Total Time: 1:23:43 Average: 16:44.46 1-5 Split: 1:40 12 Rockhurst 321 26 65 70 75 85 111 164 Total Time: 1:24:35 Average: 16:54.98 1-5 Split: 51 13 Central St Josep 325 22 36 44 93 130 148 165 Total Time: 1:24:20 Average: 16:51.94 1-5 Split: 1:23 14 Manhattan 348 21 49 64 76 138 149 160 Total Time: 1:24:45 Average: 16:56.92 1-5 Split: 1:33 15 O P St Thomas 376 28 58 90 96 104 114 147 Total Time: 1:25:11 Average: 17:02.02 1-5 Split: 1:04 16 S Mission West 403 42 60 91 101 109 112 155 Total Time: 1:25:38 Average: 17:07.60 1-5 Split: 50 17 Maize 420 53 61 92 94 120 142 151 Total Time: 1:25:50 Average: 17:09.86 1-5 Split: 44 18 S Mission North 436 37 55 105 113 126 159 177 Total Time: 1:25:49 Average: 17:09.70 1-5 Split: 1:05 19 Pine Creek 466 11 48 88 144 175 181 204 Total Time: 1:25:49 Average: 17:09.72 1-5 Split: 2:28 20 De Smet Jesuit 466 16 43 125 136 146 185 207 Total Time: 1:25:53 Average: 17:10.56 1-5 Split: 1:44 21 Winfield 492 8 24 59 190 211 212 214 Total Time: 1:26:25 Average: 17:16.82 1-5 Split: 3:15 22 O P B V Nw 557 10 107 139 141 160 172 209 Total Time: 1:26:54 Average: 17:22.70 1-5 Split: 2:17 23 O P B V West 566 7 83 119 168 189 215 216 Total Time: 1:27:06 Average: 17:25.16 1-5 Split: 2:46 24 Parkway South 570 23 56 135 150 206 - - Total Time: 1:27:36 Average: 17:31.18 1-5 Split: 2:39 25 Hickman 649 69 116 152 154 158 192 199 Total Time: 1:28:31 Average: 17:42.14 1-5 Split: 1:05 26 Blue Valley 651 4 122 169 173 183 191 - Total Time: 1:27:57 Average: 17:35.32 1-5 Split: 2:54 27 Baldwin 680 19 97 179 182 203 205 210 Total Time: 1:29:07 Average: 17:49.24 1-5 Split: 2:43 28 Wichita-Hays 712 98 124 143 163 184 201 213 Total Time: 1:29:14 Average: 17:50.80 1-5 Split: 1:04 29 O P B V North 736 87 134 153 167 195 198 - Total Time: 1:29:39 Average: 17:55.72 1-5 Split: 1:22 30 S Mission East 778 82 166 174 176 180 192 - Total Time: 1:30:18 Average: 18:03.44 1-5 Split: 1:14 31 Lawrence 793 78 157 178 186 194 196 202 Total Time: 1:30:30 Average: 18:05.90 1-5 Split: 1:29 32 Oak Park 803 66 145 187 197 208 217 218 Total Time: 1:30:53 Average: 18:10.44 1-5 Split: 1:57 Varsity Girls Blue 4000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Smithville 60 3 4 11 18 24 64 78 Total Time: 1:21:09 Average: 16:13.66 1-5 Split: 1:13 2 Frontier Academy 111 2 9 17 33 50 67 68 Total Time: 1:22:43 Average: 16:32.60 1-5 Split: 1:59 3 Lenexa-St. James 208 8 27 29 70 74 76 83 Total Time: 1:25:48 Average: 17:09.52 1-5 Split: 1:43 4 Grain Valley 208 19 34 40 57 58 91 143 Total Time: 1:26:06 Average: 17:13.16 1-5 Split: 1:02 5 Pembroke Hill 211 10 23 32 60 86 123 140 Total Time: 1:25:49 Average: 17:09.66 1-5 Split: 1:46 6 Luth St Peters 249 1 20 38 51 139 159 - Total Time: 1:25:42 Average: 17:08.28 1-5 Split: 3:39 7 Easton Pleasant 273 21 25 43 79 105 118 119 Total Time: 1:27:12 Average: 17:26.30 1-5 Split: 1:40 8 Maranatha Ac 283 7 22 45 103 106 142 163 Total Time: 1:26:57 Average: 17:23.28 1-5 Split: 2:17 9 Norton Comm 300 42 54 63 66 75 85 99 Total Time: 1:28:01 Average: 17:36.16 1-5 Split: 39 10 Winfield 303 31 37 53 56 126 - - Total Time: 1:27:56 Average: 17:35.16 1-5 Split: 1:41 11 St. Pius X 360 6 47 48 102 157 - - Total Time: 1:29:09 Average: 17:49.78 1-5 Split: 3:51 12 Eudora 362 28 44 61 112 117 158 - Total Time: 1:28:60 Average: 17:47.94 1-5 Split: 1:37 13 Riley County 368 15 26 62 121 144 148 166 Total Time: 1:28:55 Average: 17:46.82 1-5 Split: 2:40 14 Tonganoxie 374 46 52 69 77 130 135 136 Total Time: 1:29:20 Average: 17:51.86 1-5 Split: 1:31 15 Ellinwood 375 13 59 88 95 120 - - Total Time: 1:28:57 Average: 17:47.40 1-5 Split: 2:18 16 Christ Prep 394 39 41 94 98 122 127 141 Total Time: 1:29:37 Average: 17:55.36 1-5 Split: 1:30 17 Wamego 394 36 65 80 89 124 138 155 Total Time: 1:29:36 Average: 17:55.16 1-5 Split: 1:33 18 Metro Christ 407 35 81 84 96 111 113 129 Total Time: 1:29:53 Average: 17:58.54 1-5 Split: 1:20 19 Osage City 472 14 93 101 108 156 161 - Total Time: 1:31:14 Average: 18:14.80 1-5 Split: 3:30 20 Girard 498 30 55 128 133 152 172 174 Total Time: 1:31:46 Average: 18:21.14 1-5 Split: 2:34 21 Roosevelt 523 49 104 107 131 132 153 160 Total Time: 1:31:57 Average: 18:23.22 1-5 Split: 1:29 22 Bishop Miege 525 71 82 97 125 150 168 - Total Time: 1:32:19 Average: 18:27.80 1-5 Split: 1:43 23 Sunrise Christ 538 73 87 115 116 147 162 176 Total Time: 1:32:18 Average: 18:27.54 1-5 Split: 1:27 24 Bennington 549 12 92 145 146 154 - - Total Time: 1:32:43 Average: 18:32.50 1-5 Split: 3:29 25 Bishop Seabury 568 16 72 137 170 173 - - Total Time: 1:35:33 Average: 19:06.60 1-5 Split: 4:56 26 Scott Commun 614 90 100 110 149 165 - - Total Time: 1:34:46 Average: 18:57.06 1-5 Split: 2:17 27 Independence 679 109 114 134 151 171 - - Total Time: 1:36:30 Average: 19:17.96 1-5 Split: 2:37 28 Labette County 680 5 164 167 169 175 - - Total Time: 1:39:16 Average: 19:51.06 1-5 Split: 5:45 Varsity Girls Crimson 4000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Maize South 122 8 10 14 19 71 146 154 Total Time: 1:21:41 Average: 16:20.08 1-5 Split: 1:19 2 Olathe-North 150 5 13 25 46 61 102 121 Total Time: 1:22:26 Average: 16:29.12 1-5 Split: 1:17 3 Valley Center 174 1 12 30 32 99 171 - Total Time: 1:21:48 Average: 16:21.52 1-5 Split: 2:24 4 Chaparral 227 15 36 49 50 77 117 122 Total Time: 1:24:08 Average: 16:49.52 1-5 Split: 1:11 5 Ozark 257 16 17 48 56 120 196 211 Total Time: 1:24:04 Average: 16:48.68 1-5 Split: 1:40 6 Staley 264 23 39 54 70 78 92 - Total Time: 1:24:45 Average: 16:57.00 1-5 Split: 56 7 Derby 271 34 38 53 60 86 124 193 Total Time: 1:24:59 Average: 16:59.76 1-5 Split: 38 8 DeSoto 305 22 26 83 85 89 159 187 Total Time: 1:24:53 Average: 16:58.56 1-5 Split: 60 9 Mill Valley 330 7 11 91 107 114 129 156 Total Time: 1:24:41 Average: 16:56.20 1-5 Split: 1:48 10 Bear Creek 336 27 28 68 82 131 135 161 Total Time: 1:25:37 Average: 17:07.22 1-5 Split: 1:26 11 Wichita-East 368 9 21 88 109 141 153 - Total Time: 1:25:21 Average: 17:04.16 1-5 Split: 2:05 12 Goddard Eisenhow 370 33 45 69 87 136 145 207 Total Time: 1:26:04 Average: 17:12.62 1-5 Split: 1:22 13 Lansing 378 3 4 62 134 175 185 213 Total Time: 1:24:59 Average: 16:59.70 1-5 Split: 2:52 14 Lexington 395 2 6 65 132 190 216 - Total Time: 1:25:12 Average: 17:02.34 1-5 Split: 3:15 15 Nixa 395 18 67 73 93 144 222 - Total Time: 1:26:20 Average: 17:15.96 1-5 Split: 1:48 16 Wichita-Kapaun 461 31 40 110 133 147 151 186 Total Time: 1:27:08 Average: 17:25.42 1-5 Split: 1:33 17 O P B V West 466 29 72 96 126 143 160 179 Total Time: 1:27:15 Average: 17:26.96 1-5 Split: 1:32 18 Sacred Heart 496 41 106 108 118 123 127 201 Total Time: 1:27:35 Average: 17:31.00 1-5 Split: 1:06 19 O P B V Sw 497 20 37 130 137 173 195 - Total Time: 1:27:31 Average: 17:30.20 1-5 Split: 2:08 20 Bishop Kelley 507 52 98 113 119 125 164 217 Total Time: 1:27:52 Average: 17:34.28 1-5 Split: 53 21 Great Bend 515 59 63 94 111 188 214 230 Total Time: 1:28:02 Average: 17:36.32 1-5 Split: 1:35 22 Wichita-N W 527 47 95 101 116 168 192 209 Total Time: 1:27:58 Average: 17:35.54 1-5 Split: 1:35 23 Gardner-Edgerton 531 76 80 90 115 170 177 206 Total Time: 1:28:12 Average: 17:38.24 1-5 Split: 1:10 24 Leavenworth 545 43 58 100 112 232 - - Total Time: 1:31:03 Average: 18:12.58 1-5 Split: 5:13 25 Newton 552 66 74 81 150 181 226 231 Total Time: 1:28:39 Average: 17:43.68 1-5 Split: 1:22 26 Topeka-Seaman 570 55 78 128 148 161 176 - Total Time: 1:28:45 Average: 17:44.94 1-5 Split: 1:16 27 Junction City 679 42 44 191 199 203 215 - Total Time: 1:30:22 Average: 18:04.28 1-5 Split: 2:18 28 Oak Park 679 57 104 155 158 205 228 - Total Time: 1:30:17 Average: 18:03.32 1-5 Split: 2:02 29 Topeka-Washburn 679 35 105 152 183 204 - - Total Time: 1:30:14 Average: 18:02.78 1-5 Split: 2:23 30 Blue Spr South 687 64 103 139 184 197 220 227 Total Time: 1:30:13 Average: 18:02.58 1-5 Split: 1:43 31 Emporia 693 75 138 140 142 198 221 225 Total Time: 1:30:19 Average: 18:03.72 1-5 Split: 1:36 32 Liberal 704 24 97 163 202 218 219 229 Total Time: 1:30:45 Average: 18:08.94 1-5 Split: 3:09 33 Wichita-North 711 51 149 165 166 180 182 224 Total Time: 1:30:32 Average: 18:06.26 1-5 Split: 1:36 34 Wichita-Hays 772 84 167 169 174 178 200 212 Total Time: 1:31:17 Average: 18:15.26 1-5 Split: 1:14 35 Shawnee Heights 920 157 172 189 194 208 210 223 Total Time: 1:33:28 Average: 18:41.50 1-5 Split: 55 Varsity Girls Gold 4000 Meter Run Team Scores ==================================================================== Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7) ==================================================================== 1 Pine Creek 78 2 7 14 24 31 38 107 Total Time: 1:16:24 Average: 15:16.76 1-5 Split: 1:23 2 Iowa City West 163 5 17 39 43 59 68 134 Total Time: 1:18:47 Average: 15:45.26 1-5 Split: 1:20 3 Summit West 163 15 22 27 48 51 75 110 Total Time: 1:19:10 Average: 15:49.96 1-5 Split: 52 4 Wichita-Bishop 196 4 8 49 58 77 97 99 Total Time: 1:19:16 Average: 15:51.16 1-5 Split: 1:41 5 O P St Thomas 205 30 37 40 44 54 57 61 Total Time: 1:20:02 Average: 16:00.32 1-5 Split: 28 6 St. Teresa's 216 16 19 45 50 86 93 136 Total Time: 1:19:51 Average: 15:58.20 1-5 Split: 1:17 7 Kearney 226 11 21 52 70 72 112 115 Total Time: 1:20:11 Average: 16:02.08 1-5 Split: 1:13 8 Marquette 276 25 47 55 69 80 104 125 Total Time: 1:21:09 Average: 16:13.80 1-5 Split: 59 9 Heritage 281 18 36 46 65 116 159 162 Total Time: 1:21:05 Average: 16:12.96 1-5 Split: 1:47 10 Rogers 284 3 62 63 73 83 117 118 Total Time: 1:20:30 Average: 16:05.98 1-5 Split: 2:04 11 Manhattan 289 6 12 64 98 109 124 130 Total Time: 1:20:49 Average: 16:09.68 1-5 Split: 2:05 12 S Mission West 300 1 28 76 89 106 114 171 Total Time: 1:20:04 Average: 16:00.70 1-5 Split: 3:04 13 Garden City 335 20 42 53 100 120 139 174 Total Time: 1:21:56 Average: 16:23.10 1-5 Split: 1:40 14 Maize 347 10 33 79 87 138 157 - Total Time: 1:22:02 Average: 16:24.38 1-5 Split: 2:20 15 Lawrence 410 13 29 84 140 144 165 181 Total Time: 1:23:03 Average: 16:36.60 1-5 Split: 2:19 16 Topeka-Washburn 433 32 85 95 108 113 128 141 Total Time: 1:23:38 Average: 16:43.48 1-5 Split: 1:22 17 Liberty 446 56 88 90 101 111 119 - Total Time: 1:23:47 Average: 16:45.26 1-5 Split: 53 18 Baldwin 460 66 67 102 103 122 131 143 Total Time: 1:24:01 Average: 16:48.08 1-5 Split: 52 19 O P B V Nw 463 23 82 105 121 132 164 175 Total Time: 1:24:01 Average: 16:48.20 1-5 Split: 1:53 20 Central St Josep 473 26 71 78 145 153 160 167 Total Time: 1:24:27 Average: 16:53.28 1-5 Split: 2:11 21 Free State 504 35 81 92 146 150 151 152 Total Time: 1:24:49 Average: 16:57.64 1-5 Split: 1:57 22 O P B V North 601 34 127 135 147 158 166 178 Total Time: 1:26:37 Average: 17:19.36 1-5 Split: 2:07 23 Bentonville 606 60 74 123 169 180 - - Total Time: 1:27:19 Average: 17:27.66 1-5 Split: 2:30 24 S Mission East 656 91 126 137 148 154 156 160 Total Time: 1:27:28 Average: 17:29.56 1-5 Split: 1:11 25 S Mission North 656 41 94 172 173 176 183 - Total Time: 1:28:15 Average: 17:38.90 1-5 Split: 2:38 26 Blue Valley 670 96 129 133 149 163 177 185 Total Time: 1:27:40 Average: 17:31.84 1-5 Split: 1:14 27 Hickman 713 9 168 170 182 184 - - Total Time: 1:30:03 Average: 18:00.54 1-5 Split: 3:58 28 Wichita-Hays 849 142 155 179 186 187 - - Total Time: 1:35:32 Average: 19:06.36 1-5 Split: 3:03

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3236 8137 3220 6
2013 5923 11107 9910 7
2012 3653 6559 12968 1
2011 1240 1320 2430 8
2010 1753 1131 1462 3
2009 575 684 1683 36
2008 65 151 101 51
2007 1 17    
2006   12    
2005   8    
2004   9    
2003 32 8    
2002   8    
2001 209 9    
2000 533 13    
1999   2    
1994 1      
1991 1      
1984 1      
1983 1      
1982 1      
1972 1      
1971 1      
1970 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1962 1      
1954 1