Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

AK (0)
AZ (0)
CT (0)
DE (0)
DC (0)
FL (0)
GA (0)
HI (0)
KY (0)
ME (0)
MD (0)
MS (0)
NV (0)
NH (0)
NM (0)
NC (0)
ND (0)
OK (0)
RI (0)
SC (0)
SD (0)
TN (0)
VT (0)
VA (0)
WA (0)
WV (0)
WY (0)
All (6559)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Sep 29 2012, 11:49 PM
Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational - Sep 29, 2012
Six Flags Great Adventure & Wild Safari, 1 Six Flags Boulevard, Jackson, NJ, US, 08527
 
Men: 5k JV Group A | 5k JV Group B | 5k JV Group C | 5k Varsity Group A | 5k Varsity Group B | 5k Varsity Group C | 5k Varsity Group D | 5k Varsity Group E | 3200m XC Freshman Group A | 3200m XC Freshman Group B

Women: 5k JV Group A | 5k JV Group B | 5k JV Group C | 5k Varsity Group A | 5k Varsity Group B | 5k Varsity Group C | 5k Varsity Group D | 5k Varsity Group E | 3200m XC Freshman Group A | 3200m XC Freshman Group B

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k JV Group A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sun, Kevin   Syosset  16:50.56     1
2   Fisher, Austen   Centerville  16:50.87     2
3   Vittuci, Tommy   Syosset  16:55.91     3
4   Kildare, Sean   St John The Bapt  16:56.61     4
5   Westhaus, Eric   Centerville  17:01.77     5
6   Lam, David   Syosset  17:03.73     6
7   Seeberger, Tim   St John The Bapt  17:06.08     7
8   Dickson, Ben   Centerville  17:10.69     8
9   Laserna, Aaron   South Brunswick  17:11.06     9
10   Wilkens, Michael   Syosset  17:11.64     10
11   Aug, Ryan   South Brunswick  17:11.97     11
12   Khoury, Brandon   St John The Bapt  17:16.58     12
13   Jack, Robbins   Syosset  17:20.19     13
14   Turner, John   Centerville  17:23.20     14
15   Moore, Timothy   Hunterdon Centra  17:25.01     15
16   Smith, Connor   Hunterdon Centra  17:27.78     16
17   Spiewak, Tyler   Centerville  17:29.24     17
18   Malek, Kyle   Hunterdon Centra  17:30.93     18
19   Clare, Patrick   Hunterdon Centra  17:32.46     19
20   Zigrosser, Aaron   St John The Bapt  17:32.82     20
21   Thomas, Jon   South Brunswick  17:33.18     21
22   Smith, Nathan   South Brunswick  17:33.99     22
23   LeHan, Troy   South Brunswick  17:35.50     23
24   Gibbard, Ben   South Brunswick  17:36.26     24
25   Sokol, Sean   St John The Bapt  17:43.13     25
26   Tesoriero, Anthony   Massapequa  17:43.68     26
27   Matthiess, Christopher   Hunterdon Centra  17:43.95     27
28   williamson, dennis   Washington Towns  17:45.02     28
29   Sandoli, Stephen   South Brunswick  17:47.37     29
30   Trapani, Alec   South Brunswick  17:47.73      
31   Obrien, Michael   Syosset  17:48.02     30
32   Cosgrave, Joseph   South Brunswick  17:51.13      
33   Herberer, Billy   Syosset  17:51.37     31
34   Fields, Nathaniel   Hunterdon Centra  17:51.84     32
35   Ouassil, Nick   Syosset  17:52.72      
36   Pinto, Joe   Massapequa  17:53.12     33
37   Woods, Timothy   Massapequa  17:53.63     34
38   Tinti, Mike   St John The Bapt  17:54.00     35
39   Kuhrt, Nathaniel   Hunterdon Centra  17:57.35     36
40   Hyman, Matthew   Hunterdon Centra  18:00.49      
41   Gradziel, Brian   Egg Harbor Towns  18:01.46     37
42   Henry, Austin   Egg Harbor Towns  18:01.65     38
43   Ahmed, Farris   South Brunswick  18:04.52      
44   Esswein, Michael   Syosset  18:06.97      
45   Hannigan, Rory   St John The Bapt  18:09.74     39
46   Gottlieb, Justin   Manalapan  18:10.65     40
47   Ittner, Jason   Manalapan  18:15.72     41
48   Gowda, Hitesh   South Brunswick  18:17.50      
49   Ryu, Joseph   Collegiate  18:19.04     42
50   Corbett, Nicholas   St Francis Prep  18:19.61     43
51   Scally, Steven   Syosset  18:20.45      
52   Garvey, Robert   Caesar Rodney  18:21.41     44
53   Muruganathan, Shekar   South Brunswick  18:23.67      
54   Cuozzo, Joseph   Tottenville  18:26.33     45
55   Buttermore, Lyell   Hunterdon Centra  18:26.65      
56   Phegley, Kyle   Hunterdon Centra  18:27.30      
57   Werner, Leo   St John The Bapt  18:27.82      
58   Britton, Jake   South Brunswick  18:30.40      
59   Peletier, Matt   South Brunswick  18:31.17      
60   Sayrafe, Brian   Massapequa  18:34.87     46
61   Taylor, Jr.   Unattached  18:35.13      
62   Graham, Jack   Caesar Rodney  18:36.69     47
63   Danjoint, Seth   Caesar Rodney  18:37.20     48
64   Colangeli, Anthony   St Francis Prep  18:37.62     49
65   Ryan, DeGregorio   Manalapan  18:38.00     50
66   Trotzuk, Evan   Collegiate  18:38.37     51
67   Butterfield, Dante   Port Richmond  18:42.85     52
68   Knaster, Ross   Syosset  18:43.13      
69   Baruffi, Matt   Egg Harbor Towns  18:44.08     53
70   Benedetti, Anthony   Manalapan  18:45.10     54
71   Connelly, James   Hunterdon Centra  18:46.50      
72   Sherrin, Eamon   Syosset  18:46.88      
73   McCoy, Luke   St John The Bapt  18:47.52      
74   Kini, Chetan   South Brunswick  18:48.18      
75   Adler, Jonny   Collegiate  18:51.31     55
76   Subrahamniam, Jagan   South Brunswick  18:54.02      
77   Booros, Matt   Caesar Rodney  18:54.71     56
78   Lockhart, Cameron   Port Richmond  18:55.18     57
79   Rajagopalan, Rahul   Hunterdon Centra  18:55.97      
80   Davis, Darrel   Port Richmond  18:56.76     58
81   Haberlack, Kelson   Massapequa  18:57.08     59
82   Dwyer, Shane   St Francis Prep  18:59.35     60
83   Bakos, Michael   St John The Bapt  18:59.65      
84   Gable, Levi   Caesar Rodney  18:59.93     61
85   torney, andrew   Washington Towns  19:00.22     62
86   Anderson, William   Syosset  19:00.54      
87   Dewji, Moham-Ali   Syosset  19:00.92      
88   Lipari, Robert   St Francis Prep  19:01.34     63
89   Radford, Clay   Caesar Rodney  19:02.02     64
90   Doria, Joe   Massapequa  19:03.46     65
91   Prevor, Harry   Syosset  19:06.51      
92   Ragonese, Preston   Hunterdon Centra  19:06.93      
93   Weiss, Josh   Egg Harbor Towns  19:09.27     66
94   Garduno, Marc   Caesar Rodney  19:11.63     67
95   Dhatt, Nishan   South Brunswick  19:12.50      
96   Dulko, Frank   St John The Bapt  19:14.58      
97   Lachenmayr, Andrew   Hunterdon Centra  19:15.65      
98   Appell, Matt   Syosset  19:16.01      
99   Tinsley, Korbin   Caesar Rodney  19:17.50      
100   Putcha, Rohith   South Brunswick  19:20.13      
101   Blackman, Austin   Edison  19:22.06     68
102   Smith, Clarence   Edison  19:22.58     69
103   Hoe, Matthew   Hunterdon Centra  19:23.10      
104   Vadehra, Ketan   Hunterdon Centra  19:24.52      
105   Browne, Carey   St John The Bapt  19:25.26      
106   Berman, Damon   Collegiate  19:25.98     70
107   Ahmed, Abdall   South Brunswick  19:26.86      
108   Andersen, Ryan   Syosset  19:27.89      
109   Dave, Romeil   South Brunswick  19:31.18      
110   Muniz, Cisco   Carmel  19:31.56      
111   Sheikh, Asad   Tottenville  19:32.60     71
112   Caulfield, James   Massapequa  19:33.36     72
113   Kovanotor, Isaac   Port Richmond  19:35.14     73
114   Connor, Sean   Caesar Rodney  19:39.41      
115   Senn, Kyle   Massapequa  19:40.59      
116   Lu, John   Collegiate  19:42.85     74
117   Hernandez, Edgar   Wagner  19:43.83      
118   Bonetti, Chris   Massapequa  19:44.49      
119   Dunphy, Kevin   Washington Towns  19:47.07     75
120   Mcconnell, Tj   Massapequa  19:48.03      
121   Hirst, David   St John The Bapt  19:48.43      
122   Hoelzli, Alex   Syosset  19:49.09      
123   Hunt, Andrew   Hunterdon Centra  19:49.50      
124   Urena, Marlon   Port Richmond  19:50.78     76
125   Spierto, John   Manalapan  19:51.57     77
126   Garduno, Aaron   Caesar Rodney  19:54.85      
127   Mohammad, Ayman   Collegiate  20:00.05     78
128   Scorie, Michael   Tottenville  20:04.52     79
129   Khatu, Atharv   South Brunswick  20:06.64      
130   Giles, Keith   Hunterdon Centra  20:08.91      
131   Chu, Richie   Syosset  20:10.16      
132   Baurys, Eric   Caesar Rodney  20:14.56      
133   Kainer, Evan   South Brunswick  20:16.96      
134   Kamran, Sarmad   Edison  20:18.45     80
135   Sinha, Rohan   South Brunswick  20:19.11      
136   Rogowski, Konrad   Massapequa  20:19.64      
137   Aucaquizhpi, Jon   Port Richmond  20:20.40     81
138   Cessna, Zach   Caesar Rodney  20:23.10      
139   Wang, Andrew   South Brunswick  20:24.31      
140   Hagen, Randy   Caesar Rodney  20:27.20      
141   calhoun, ryan   Washington Towns  20:27.84     82
142   Nolan, Daniel   Tottenville  20:31.17     83
143   Baines, Christopher   Newburgh Free  20:35.10      
144   Zimmerman, Nicholas   Egg Harbor Towns  20:35.34     84
145   Farrigan, Robert   Hunterdon Centra  20:39.65      
146   Karmondy, Stephen   Edison  20:40.08     85
147   McDonald, John   Hunterdon Centra  20:40.51      
148   Beal, Julian   Edison  20:40.93     86
149   Goldie, Ian   William Penn  20:41.24     87
150   Song, Austin   Syosset  20:42.00      
151   Salamanca, Daniel   Egg Harbor Towns  20:43.07     88
152   Kennedy, John   Newburgh Free  20:43.32      
153   Thorne, David   Hunterdon Centra  20:44.12      
154   Vogel, Ian   Hunterdon Centra  20:45.35      
155   Rittenbach, Kevin   Manalapan  20:46.19     89
156   Brog, Sam   Atlantic City  20:46.70     90
157   Carden, Aiden   Hunterdon Centra  20:48.47      
158   Patel, Parth   Hunterdon Centra  20:48.98      
159   Hardy, James   St Francis Prep  20:49.45     91
160   Anand, Jatan   Syosset  20:58.59      
161   Skrant, Brandon   Hunterdon Centra  21:01.90      
162   Huang, Eddie   Atlantic City  21:04.29     92
163   Kumar, Dhruv   Caesar Rodney  21:11.41      
164   Glasser, Michael   Hunterdon Centra  21:11.69      
165   O'Sullivan, Brian   Massapequa  21:16.43      
166   Reitano, Nick   Washington Towns  21:21.35     93
167   Minaya, Elvis   Newburgh Free  21:21.90      
168   Hyman, Benjamin   Hunterdon Centra  21:22.77      
169   Jani, Nikhil   Hunterdon Centra  21:23.04      
170   macrini, neil   Washington Towns  21:23.31     94
171   Gipson, Brandon   Carmel  21:28.09      
172   George, Lincoln   Edison  21:28.87     95
173   Pham, Phuc   Atlantic City  21:29.46     96
174   Cannellis, Mark   Wagner  21:30.97      
175   Biccochi, Ray   Massapequa  21:34.43      
176   Hughes, Zachary   Massapequa  21:35.80      
177   Sanchez, William   Hunterdon Centra  21:38.37      
178   Caputo, Christophe   Wagner  21:38.79      
179   Giustino, Andrew   Massapequa  21:40.67      
180   Mills, Ryan   Massapequa  21:41.83      
181   Drew, James   Atlantic City  21:43.17     97
182   Keene, Gavin   Caesar Rodney  21:45.68      
183   Vela, Michael   Newburgh Free  21:54.39      
184   Kueper, Michael   Syosset  21:55.07      
185   Katz, Andrew   South Brunswick  21:55.39      
186   Sosa, Luis   Port Richmond  22:00.58     98
187   Tse, Lucus   South Brunswick  22:04.39      
188   Vartonov, Grigory   Syosset  22:08.05      
189   Kandiakounder, Manoaj   South Brunswick  22:10.04      
190   Aquilina, Ben   Manalapan  22:10.94     99
191   McDonald, Matthew   South Brunswick  22:12.95      
192   Jayawardena, Dylan   South Brunswick  22:15.09      
193   Anderson, Kurt   Caesar Rodney  22:15.63      
194   Anderson, Alex   Caesar Rodney  22:16.06      
195   Locastro, Stephen   Tottenville  22:22.93     100
196   Sheehan, Patrick   Massapequa  22:24.54      
197   Kasschau, Mark   Massapequa  22:25.30      
198   Manobianco, James   Hunterdon Centra  22:26.12      
199   Modica, John   Massapequa  22:26.56      
200   Brennan, Anthony   Massapequa  22:28.04      
201   Ope, Kenny   William Penn  22:29.73     101
202   DiRago, Joseph   Egg Harbor Towns  22:32.58     102
203   Summerville, Melvin   Port Richmond  22:34.66      
204   Thamara, Siddharth   South Brunswick  22:36.23      
205   Britman, Joseph   Tottenville  22:43.65     103
206   Johnson, Stevie   Egg Harbor Towns  22:47.12      
207   Polkampally, Anurag   South Brunswick  22:49.93      
208   Reed, Kaelan   Hunterdon Centra  22:50.52      
209   McClain, Trevor   Atlantic City  22:52.09     104
210   Manobianco, Joseph   Hunterdon Centra  22:53.31      
211   Albert, Antonio   St Francis Prep  23:02.82     105
212   Roache, Jacob   William Penn  23:03.66     106
213   Strudler, Justin   Syosset  23:05.40      
214   Striffolino, Ryan   Massapequa  23:07.13      
215   DeGregorio, Randy   Manalapan  23:08.95      
216   Singh, Karanvir   William Penn  23:13.40     107
217   Alpaugh, Garrett   Hunterdon Centra  23:13.88      
218   Meinhold, Evan   Caesar Rodney  23:14.25      
219   Dawson, Chris   Syosset  23:14.62      
220   Munoz, Anthony   St Francis Prep  23:14.88     108
221   Cregan, Colin   Caesar Rodney  23:16.73      
222   Ngo, Kaleb   Atlantic City  23:18.17     109
223   Meinhold, Kaleb   Caesar Rodney  23:18.39      
224   Spagnuolo, Mike   Massapequa  23:22.30      
225   Morgan, Dylan   Caesar Rodney  23:24.15      
226   Shah, Chintan   Atlantic City  23:24.34     110
227   Foundoulakis, Joseph   Wagner  23:30.16      
228   Caravello, James   Tottenville  23:30.98     111
229   deBloois, Derek   Caesar Rodney  23:31.25      
230   Lavender, Andrew   South Brunswick  23:48.83      
231   Patel, Anup   Edison  23:55.81     112
232   Spilove, Daniel   Atlantic City  23:56.95      
233   Julius, Del Prado   William Penn  24:04.91     113
234   Konen, Griffin   Massapequa  24:05.36      
235   Rosenzwein, Jordan   Syosset  24:07.48      
236   Creagh, Brendan   Massapequa  24:08.67      
237   Hudak, Christopher   Hunterdon Centra  24:11.12      
238   Robinson, Alex   Caesar Rodney  24:25.26      
239   Dimaggio, Jonah   Syosset  25:00.58      
240   Nam, Richard   Caesar Rodney  25:00.86      
241   McDonald, Shawn   Caesar Rodney  25:07.60      
242   Reichbart, Samuel   South Brunswick  25:15.81      
243   Costlow, Lee   Hunterdon Centra  25:27.30      
244   Cissokho, Mohamet   South Brunswick  25:31.59      
245   Brandt, Tyler   Hunterdon Centra  25:47.01      
246   Carello, Ethan   Caesar Rodney  30:25.90      
 
Mens 5k JV Group B Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Rousseau, Brandon   Indian Hills  17:08     1
2   Alboher, Jack   Wellington C. Me  17:41     2
3   Laroca, Joe   Somers  17:58     3
4   Kasmanoff, Noah   Indian Hills  18:01     4
5   Deurso, Ben   Somers  18:03     5
6   Kacmarcik, Andrew   St. Mark's High  18:03     6
7   McPhee, Tom   Indian Hills  18:04     7
8   Fiori, Alex   Indian Hills  18:04     8
9   Beresford, Jack   Somers  18:05     9
10   Clair, Ian St   Governor Livings  18:11     10
11   Casola, Michael   Wellington C. Me  18:14     11
12   Cori, Matthew   Mckee/Statin Isl  18:15     12
13   Striegel, Peter   Lakeland Regiona  18:16     13
14   Kleber, Ryan   Indian Hills  18:24     14
15   Moncada, Daniel   Mckee/Statin Isl  18:24     15
16   Espinoza, Joseph   Mckee/Statin Isl  18:25     16
17   Canning, Bailey   Lakeland Regiona  18:25     17
18   Buttaro, Alexander   St Joseph's by t  18:26     18
19   Kholod, Maksim   Mckee/Statin Isl  18:27     19
20   Brown, Cameron   Teaneck  18:28     20
21   Sheehan, Kyle   Wellington C. Me  18:30     21
22   Gaston, Joey   North Brunswick  18:30     22
23   Migdon, Houston   Red Bank Regiona  18:32     23
24   Alcasid, Alfred   St Joseph's by t  18:32     24
25   Cuddy, William   Clarkstown South  18:36     25
26   Stemple, James   Mountain View  18:37     26
27   Santana, Evan   Clarkstown South  18:39     27
28   LeBow, Matthew   Xaverian  18:39     28
29   Fozard, Jack   Somers  18:39     29
30   Napolitano, Richard   Xaverian  18:40     30
31   Bianchi, Christopher   Wellington C. Me  18:41     31
32   Court, Alex   Somers  18:42     32
33   Bunyaner, Willia   Governor Livings  18:43     33
34   Perillo, Chris   Wellington C. Me  18:43     34
35   Woodhouse, Christopher   Mckee/Statin Isl  18:45     35
36   Giampietro, Connor   Monroe Township  18:46     36
37   Brand, Nate   Indian Hills  18:46     37
38   Oltman, Allan   John Jay Cross R  18:47     38
39   Lama, Joseph   St Joseph's by t  18:51     39
40   O'Donnell, Dan   St. Mark's High  18:52     40
41   Collins, Michael   Wantagh  18:53     41
42   Mussen, Curtis   Mountain View  18:53     42
43   Lawry, Phillip   Mckee/Statin Isl  18:58     43
44   Penninger, Lee   Mountain View  18:59     44
45   Gordon, Miles   Mountain View  19:02     45
46   Constantinou, Stephen   St. Mark's High  19:05     46
47   Luca, Jake   Red Bank Regiona  19:05     47
48   Gabara, Quinton   Governor Livings  19:08     48
49   Gosike, Nikhil   Mckee/Statin Isl  19:11     49
50   Montalti, Andrew   Wellington C. Me  19:11     50
51   Spiegel, Josh   Wellington C. Me  19:12     51
52   McIntyre, Keith   Red Bank Regiona  19:13     52
53   Orban, Shawn   Mountain View  19:14     53
54   Freda, Sam   St. Mark's High  19:15     54
55   Schaffer, John   Lakeland Regiona  19:21     55
56   Kosynskyy, Daniel   Mckee/Statin Isl  19:22      
57   Kavaler, Brent   Wantagh  19:22     56
58   Casella, John   Wantagh  19:23     57
59   Louie, Jordan   Mckee/Statin Isl  19:24      
60   Palermo, Matt   St. Mark's High  19:24     58
61   Cohen, Jeff   Mahopac  19:25     59
62   Beim, Daniel   Wellington C. Me  19:25      
63   O'kelly, Quentin   Mountain View  19:26     60
64   Dougherty, Jack   Bronxville  19:26     61
65   Neuburger, Daniel   John Jay Cross R  19:30     62
66   Kershner, Brian   John Jay Cross R  19:33     63
67   Scotto-Divetta, Mark   Mckee/Statin Isl  19:34      
68   Pekoff, Alex   Wellington C. Me  19:35      
69   Humphrey, Stephen   St. Mark's High  19:35     64
70   Nelson, Cyrenius   Mckee/Statin Isl  19:38      
71   Nicolais, David   Mahopac  19:38     65
72   Marvin, Chad   Wellington C. Me  19:39      
73   Denecke, Matthew   Mountain View  19:42     66
74   Faralli, Brandyn   Deptford Townshi  19:43     67
75   Rubin, Jason   Colts Neck  19:44     68
76   Bailey, Sam   Concord  19:45     69
77   Grant, Ryan   Red Bank Regiona  19:46     70
78   Urena, Jason   Lakeland Regiona  19:46     71
79   Grau, Zachary   Clarkstown South  19:46     72
80   Collado, Cris   North Brunswick  19:48     73
81   Mclaughlin, Dan   John Jay Cross R  19:49     74
82   Rao, Jesse   Indian Hills  19:50     75
83   Henry, Devonte   AI duPont  19:51     76
84   Rinfret, Kyle   Monroe Township  19:51     77
85   Kang, Roger   Mckee/Statin Isl  19:52      
86   Conforti, Frank   Colts Neck  19:52     78
87   Tan, Kevin   Mckee/Statin Isl  19:53      
88   Cardella, Ray   St Joseph's by t  19:53     79
89   Fan, Lester   North Brunswick  19:54     80
90   Soriero, Eric   Monroe Township  19:54     81
91   Goulette, Nate   Mountain View  19:55      
92   Owen, Scott   John Jay Cross R  19:55     82
93   Norden, Matthew   Mahopac  19:57     83
94   Kister, Ned   Bronxville  19:58     84
95   Furgiuele, Andrew   Mahopac  19:58     85
96   Vulpescu, Nick   John Jay Cross R  19:59     86
97   King, Max   John Jay Cross R  19:59     87
98   Guglielmo, Chris   Clarkstown South  20:00     88
99   Holdsworth, Max   Concord  20:01     89
100   Brancale, Edward   Mckee/Statin Isl  20:01      
101   Sanjose, Matt   Somers  20:02     90
102   Marcus, Noah   Governor Livings  20:02     91
103   Aly, Bassem   Mckee/Statin Isl  20:03      
104   Sanchez, Stephen   Teaneck  20:03     92
105   Holland, Kevin   Clarkstown South  20:04     93
106   Sloan, Killian   Cumberland Regio  20:04      
107   Miller, Jonathan   Mckee/Statin Isl  20:05      
108   Tarr, Walter   Ramapo  20:06     94
109   Montgomery, Matt   Mahopac  20:09     95
110   Davis, Jackson   Mountain View  20:10      
111   Williams, Nathaniel   Lakeland Regiona  20:14     96
112   Lunavictoria, Andrew   Wellington C. Me  20:16      
113   Elsaesser, Connor   Ramapo  20:20     97
114   Gilbert, Joe   Wellington C. Me  20:21      
115   Joshi, Vasu   Wantagh  20:21     98
116   Camoreilli, Jack   Wellington C. Me  20:23      
117   Strauss, Austin   Ramapo  20:24     99
118   Deixler, Wesley   Mckee/Statin Isl  20:25      
119   Amato, Joe   Monroe Township  20:26     100
120   Evans, Eric   AI duPont  20:26     101
121   Weis, Connor   Pascack Valley  20:27     102
122   Jamin, Harrison   Xaverian  20:29     103
123   Hilton, Paul   Wantagh  20:30     104
124   Hastings, Matt   St. Mark's High  20:30     105
125   Seay, Justin   Cumberland Regio  20:31      
126   Dempsey, Tom   Wellington C. Me  20:32      
127   Ghoprial, Amgad   Mckee/Statin Isl  20:33      
128   Arroyo, Yoel   Garfield  20:33     106
129   Choi, Wooyoung   Clarkstown South  20:35     107
130   Desalvo, James   Monroe Township  20:35     108
131   Amarasinghe, Kavindu   Mckee/Statin Isl  20:38      
132   Meyers, Brian   Wellington C. Me  20:38      
133   Alkema, Parker   Monroe Township  20:47     109
134   Connolly, Sean   Garfield  20:48     110
135   Pron, Louis   Monroe Township  20:48     111
136   Lin, Neville Griffith-   Plainfield  20:51     112
137   Piit, Willson   Deptford Townshi  20:52     113
138   Cisek, Charlie   Lakeland Regiona  20:54     114
139   Villa, John   Xaverian  20:55     115
140   Hart, Gregory   North Brunswick  20:56     116
141   McLeod, Mike   Pascack Valley  20:56     117
142   Jones, Erick   AI duPont  20:57     118
143   Rosa, Quazeem   AI duPont  20:58     119
144   Mancini, Michael   St. Mark's High  20:59      
145   Okeke, Eddie   Clarkstown South  21:01     120
146   Massar, Mark   Xaverian  21:05     121
147   An, Roger   Pascack Valley  21:06     122
148   Gibbs, Justin   Teaneck  21:06     123
149   Scordato, Alex   Ramapo  21:07     124
150   Gillette, Peter   AI duPont  21:07     125
151   Pegram, Nate   AI duPont  21:09     126
152   Diehl, Jon   AI duPont  21:11     127
153   Class, Kenny   Winslow Township  21:11      
154   Klappert, Stefan   Lakeland Regiona  21:20     128
155   Menville, Dave   Pascack Valley  21:21     129
156   Chamberlain, Bennett   West Essex Regio  21:22     130
157   Platas, Frank   Colts Neck  21:24     131
158   Cuddy, Thomas   Clarkstown South  21:27      
159   McDermitt, Colin   St. Mark's High  21:27      
160   Bienstock, Alex   Governor Livings  21:31     132
161   Yousaf, Farhan   Mahwah  21:32      
162   Anderson, Romareo   Teaneck  21:34     133
163   Vargas, David   Somers  21:35     134
164   Lapadula, Jake   Wantagh  21:36     135
165   Pilaar, Evan   Mahwah  21:38      
166   Weedagama, Mathisha   Mckee/Statin Isl  21:41      
167   Dauti, Larry   Lakeland Regiona  21:41      
168   Friedman, Kyle   Pascack Valley  21:43     136
169   Hill, Eric   Deptford Townshi  21:45     137
170   Kogan, Chris   Lakeland Regiona  21:45      
171   Gilbert, John   Deptford Townshi  21:47     138
172   Rodgers, Andrew   Lakeland Regiona  21:50      
173   Patti, Joseph   Xaverian  21:51     139
174   Saste, Kshitij   Monroe Township  21:54      
175   Fish, kevin   Wellington C. Me  21:55      
176   LaBenski, Dave   Deptford Townshi  21:55     140
177   Symphorian, Julian   AI duPont  21:57      
178   Reagan, Sean   Monroe Township  21:57      
179   Abraham, Jagan   Mckee/Statin Isl  21:58      
180   McLaughlin, Ryan   Concord  21:58     141
181   Vickey, Dan   Monroe Township  22:00      
182   Freeze, John   Xaverian  22:01     142
183   Perillo, Andrew   Wellington C. Me  22:02      
184   Tarry, Will   Bronxville  22:04     143
185   Gerard, Christian   St. Mark's High  22:04      
186   Muscarella, Matt   Governor Livings  22:05     144
187   Morris, Kyle   Red Bank Regiona  22:06     145
188   Onge, Chris St.   Governor Livings  22:07     146
189   Castagliola, Anthony   St Joseph's by t  22:08     147
190   Kolodkin, Mark   Paramus  22:08     148
191   Peter, Colin   Red Bank Regiona  22:09     149
192   Park, Tim   Governor Livings  22:09      
193   Crowley, Michael   Concord  22:11     150
194   Pidgeon, Dean   North Brunswick  22:12     151
195   Greenfield, Marc   Mckee/Statin Isl  22:14      
196   Ryan, Steven   St. Mark's High  22:16      
197   Rooney, Jarrett   Mahopac  22:17     152
198   Semendinger, Ale   Ramapo  22:19     153
199   Fogerty, Jack   Colts Neck  22:22     154
200   Stahlin, Ryan   Governor Livings  22:23      
201   Lu, David   AI duPont  22:24      
202   Reynolds, Sean   St. Mark's High  22:24      
203   Bucci, Joseph   Governor Livings  22:25      
204   Hampton, James   Deptford Townshi  22:26     155
205   Pinney, Patrick   Ramapo  22:33     156
206   Bacigalupi, David   AI duPont  22:38      
207   Singh, Aditya   Mahwah  22:38      
208   Iannotta, Christian   Garfield  22:43     157
209   Mercado, Giovanni   Lakeland Regiona  22:49      
210   Sharma, Rohan   Clarkstown South  22:56      
211   Dinh, Simon   Concord  22:59     158
212   Ganbarg, Michael   Clarkstown South  22:59      
213   Guerci, Andrew   Somers  22:59      
214   English, Brian   West Essex Regio  23:13     159
215   Gillow, Jacob   Governor Livings  23:13      
216   Sheji, Justin   Lakeland Regiona  23:15      
217   Sanders, Mark   Ramapo  23:21     160
218   Lynch, Connell   Red Bank Regiona  23:23     161
219   McCartan, Shane   St. Mark's High  23:26      
220   HERSHEY, ANDERSON   Bronxville  23:38     162
221   Martins, Dane   Pascack Valley  23:44     163
222   Hutchingson, Mark   Plainfield  23:44     164
223   Mora, Johan   Plainfield  23:45     165
224   Ripley, Mark   Governor Livings  23:50      
225   Pesca, Joh Della   Pascack Valley  23:55     166
226   Collure, Savith   Concord  24:00     167
227   Sullivan, Tim   Bronxville  24:01     168
228   Bellino, Gage   Paramus  24:05     169
229   Cook, Justin   Pascack Valley  24:09      
230   Reilly, Dylan   Pascack Valley  24:10      
231   Holstein, Grant   Pascack Valley  24:11      
232   Takahashi, Jamie   Paramus  24:15     170
233   Rogich, Zach   Pascack Valley  24:16      
234   Packer, Dean   Pascack Valley  24:19      
235   Willem, Rob   Pascack Valley  24:22      
236   Fiegenbaum, Jacob   Colts Neck  24:25     171
237   Sanchez, Emmanuel   Garfield  24:28     172
238   Flores, Patrick   Teaneck  24:37     173
239   Kalb, Wyatt   West Essex Regio  24:58     174
240   Taggert, Joseph   Clarkstown South  25:00      
241   Chavez, Pablo   Cumberland Regio  25:17      
242   Jaroslawski, David   Garfield  25:19     175
243   Vezza, Anthony   Pascack Valley  25:23      
244   Peccatiello, Mike   Red Bank Regiona  25:37      
245   Gosike, Sameeth   Mckee/Statin Isl  25:41      
246   Christie, Jesse   Paramus  25:57     176
247   Hughes, Andonis   Xaverian  25:59      
248   Meluso, Nick   Bronxville  26:12     177
249   Clark, Robert   Plainfield  26:29     178
250   Vernon, Shaquille   Plainfield  26:46     179
251   Gregory, Billy   Concord  26:46     180
252   Dunlap, Jacob   Winslow Township  26:51      
253   Escalante, Camillo   Pascack Valley  26:58      
254   Rana, Amit   Paramus  27:24     181
255   Bacon, Joe   St. Mark's High  27:33      
256   McCartan, Connor   St. Mark's High  28:51      
257   Chan, Jeff   Concord  29:03      
258   Paniagua, Alvaro   West Essex Regio  29:32     182
259   Campbell, Robert   Cumberland Regio  30:16      
260   Kunkle, James   Deptford Townshi  30:25     183
261   Granados, Attila   Bronxville  31:30     184
262   Longo, Anthony   West Essex Regio  33:26     185
 
Mens 5k JV Group C Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Greenshields, Rory   Ramsey  17:21     1
2   Zahidi, Idriss   McNair Academic  17:23      
3   davis, phil   Delaware Militar  17:30     2
4   hanley, zach   Delaware Militar  17:38     3
5   Swain, Kyle   Delaware Militar  17:50     4
6   Rohlic, Edward   Bonnie Brae High  18:15      
7   hailey, josh   Delaware Militar  18:16     5
8   Friedemann, Jeffrey   Ramsey  18:17     6
9   Shaw, John   Regis  18:19     7
10   Mcgovern, Tyler   Delaware Militar  18:22     8
11   gebhart, andrew   Delaware Militar  18:22     9
12   mccarthy, garrett   Delaware Militar  18:24     10
13   Eckstein, Noah   Kinnelon  18:25     11
14   Kindschuh, William   Regis  18:27     12
15   Monteith, Daniel   Ramsey  18:29     13
16   Johns, Matt   Ramsey  18:32     14
17   archangelo, ryan   Delaware Militar  18:32      
18   Field, Kevin   Regis  18:33     15
19   Trexler, Brock   Delaware Militar  18:39      
20   Flood, Kevin   Ramsey  18:43     16
21   McGee, John   Regis  18:44     17
22   Karavaltchev, Alex   Ramsey  18:46     18
23   Vicente, Justin   Ramsey  18:49     19
24   Gorman, Evan   Ramsey  18:50      
25   Lutz, Evan   Kinnelon  18:53     20
26   Kindschuh, Mark   Regis  18:53     21
27   Polick, Adam   Kinnelon  18:59     22
28   Landspurg, Steven   Kinnelon  19:16     23
29   Hamill, John   Kinnelon  19:18     24
30   Salemo, Anthony   Ramsey  19:18      
31   Kun, Joe   Monmouth Regiona  19:20     25
32   McCabe, Tom   Ramsey  19:24      
33   Kleinbard, Dj   Ramsey  19:29      
34   Shinohara, Leo   Ramsey  19:32      
35   Brooks, Phil   Hackley  19:32     26
36   Coia, Jimmy   St Joseph  19:37      
37   Winterhalter, Jack   Ramsey  19:38      
38   Terry, Joshua   Hackley  19:39     27
39   ellis, tucker   Delaware Militar  19:40      
40   Amos, Christopher   Delaware Militar  19:44      
41   McOwen, Sean   Ramsey  19:44      
42   Medici, Frank   Hackley  19:47     28
43   Nandha, Darshan   McNair Academic  19:50      
44   Ford, William   Regis  19:51     29
45   Macalinao, Mikael   McNair Academic  19:58      
46   Delrosario, Karl   Ramsey  20:01      
47   Conti, Dylan   Ramsey  20:03      
48   Conte, Christian   Calvary Christia  20:04     30
49   Espinosa, Nicholas   Calvary Christia  20:05     31
50   Welsh, Alec   Ramsey  20:07      
51   Skinner, Ryan   Ramsey  20:09      
52   DelRosario, Kenneth   Ramsey  20:17      
53   Taylor, Kevin   Chenango Valley2  20:18     32
54   Gierek, Adrian   Bonnie Brae High  20:23      
55   Andrade, Daniel   Valley Stream No  20:27      
56   Argyros, George   Dobbs Ferry  20:27      
57   Winters, Josh   Tri-Valley  20:32      
58   Scavelli, Louis   Valley Stream No  20:38      
59   Aaron, Meimban   Saddle Brook  20:38     33
60   Hogkefe, Justin   Ramsey  20:40      
61   Flynn, Christian   Dobbs Ferry  20:41      
62   Loffredo, Anthony   Valley Stream No  20:41      
63   Santomero, Camillo   Hackley  20:41     34
64   Fomin, Vasiliy   Dwight-Englewood  20:49     35
65   reynolds, cody   Delaware Militar  20:50      
66   Mace, Tristan   Chenango Valley2  20:50     36
67   Sanfilippo, Emanuel   St Joseph  20:55      
68   Baker, Joseph   Packer Collegiat  20:59      
69   Farrell, Sean   Monmouth Regiona  21:00     37
70   Luc, Marzano   Monmouth Regiona  21:01     38
71   Tarantino, Michael   Hackley  21:03     39
72   Johnson, Calum   Ramsey  21:06      
73   Jimenez, Edwin   Bonnie Brae High  21:10      
74   Delaney, Jackson   Regis  21:12     40
75   Bellew, Peter   Calvary Christia  21:13     41
76   Mathus, Peter   Saddle Brook  21:14     42
77   Graham, Steven   Tri-Valley  21:15      
78   Ellenberger, Adam   Chenango Valley2  21:15     43
79   Mahneke, Daniel   Pascack Hills  21:16     44
80   Stanborou, Christopher   Wilmington Frien  21:17     45
81   Noonan, Kyle   Pascack Hills  21:18     46
82   Lu, Gary   Dobbs Ferry  21:19      
83   Roden, Ian   Manasquan  21:20      
84   Scott, Lex   Wilmington Frien  21:20     47
85   Smith, Eric   Manasquan  21:22      
86   Bussiere, Colin   Ramsey  21:27      
87   Asefa, Euyel   Monmouth Regiona  21:30     48
88   DiMilia, Michael   Hackley  21:34     49
89   Francis, Nelson   Bonnie Brae High  21:35      
90   Lopez, Caleb   Calvary Christia  21:35     50
91   Caponong, Lee   Hackley  21:36     51
92   Golub, Noah   Dwight-Englewood  21:36     52
93   Stern, Ben   Dobbs Ferry  21:39      
94   Lee, David   Hackley  21:39      
95   Doremus, Michael   Kinnelon  21:41     53
96   Cover, Tommy   Wilmington Frien  21:44     54
97   Aerenson, Caleb   Wilmington Frien  21:47     55
98   Goodman, Adam   Dwight-Englewood  21:47     56
99   Strong, Nicholas   Packer Collegiat  21:48      
100   Hannigan, Sean   Kinnelon  21:49     57
101   Petti, Matthew   Dwight-Englewood  21:49     58
102   Ellenberger, David   Chenango Valley2  21:51     59
103   McGillick, Connor   Saddle Brook  21:52     60
104   Kearns, Steven   Saddle Brook  21:52     61
105   Dritschel, Justin   Saddle Brook  21:53     62
106   Jabbar-Bey, Elijah   Wilmington Frien  21:54     63
107   Cen, Rudy   Chenango Valley2  21:56     64
108   O'Brien, Raymond James   Saddle Brook  21:58     65
109   Manley, Thomas   Wilmington Frien  22:03     66
110   VanPut, Jay   Kinnelon  22:05      
111   Johnson, Roth   Wilmington Frien  22:18     67
112   Nielsen, Scott   Harrison  22:20     68
113   Chang, Justin   Ramsey  22:24      
114   Fitzsimmons, Mike   Long Beach  22:27      
115   Birzin, David   Monmouth Regiona  22:32     69
116   Scapperotti, Jt   Harrison  22:34     70
117   Obata, Kanto   Harrison  22:34     71
118   Ostberg, Josh   Manasquan  22:37      
119   Manley, Dylan   Harrison  22:50     72
120   Bartman, Scott   Harrison  22:50     73
121   Robbins, Isaac   Kane Area  22:59      
122   Robinson, Shane   Chenango Valley2  23:10     74
123   Green, Shawn   Lawrence  23:30     75
124   Hahn, Brett   Trevor Day Schoo  23:31      
125   Lowe, Brian   Tri-Valley  23:33      
126   Pandya, Daven   Saddle Brook  23:35     76
127   Lee, Kee Hoon   Dwight-Englewood  23:41     77
128   Lounsbury, James   Berne-Knox-Weste  23:43      
129   Tiliwat, Ashalesh   McNair Academic  23:46      
130   Morse-Golub, Max   Trevor Day Schoo  23:48      
131   Talovic, Mehmed   Chenango Valley2  23:55     78
132   Mintzer, Justin   Long Beach  23:56      
133   Rodriguez, Luis   Calvary Christia  23:58     79
134   Gobris, David   Wilmington Frien  24:02      
135   Gargano, Ben   Trevor Day Schoo  24:14      
136   Philippou, Anthony   Lawrence  24:18     80
137   Ferraro, Jacob   Kinnelon  24:21      
138   Ly, Michael   Wilmington Frien  24:32      
139   Karpinos, Brett   Pascack Hills  24:34     81
140   Price, Tyler   Chenango Valley2  24:47      
141   Eccleston, Billy   Chenango Valley2  24:51      
142   Colson, Clayton   Kane Area  25:06      
143   Sargent, Devin   Pascack Hills  25:07     82
144   Cheevers, Mike   Chenango Valley2  25:15      
145   Ferris, Jerrod   Chenango Valley2  25:37      
146   Singer, Dan   Pascack Hills  25:45     83
147   Sakamoto, Kosuke   Harrison  25:48     84
148   Elbert, Thomas   Valley Stream No  26:16      
149   Burns, Simon   Packer Collegiat  26:39      
150   Brooks, Brian   Saddle Brook  26:42      
151   Schillio, Alex   Lawrence  26:42     85
152   Ferraro, John   Tri-Valley  26:43      
153   Goldstein, matt   Long Beach  27:18      
154   Alexander, Brandon   Lawrence  27:43     86
155   McMullen, Max   Harrison  28:23     87
156   Sawyer, Jeremy   Berne-Knox-Weste  28:48      
157   Al-Atwi, Ibrahim   Berne-Knox-Weste  29:31      
158   Schneider, James   Lawrence  29:55     88
159   Hunt, Justin   Kane Area  30:05      
160   Thomas, Fred   Lawrence  32:01     89
 
Mens 5k Varsity Group A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Holt, Eric   Carmel  14:51.32     1
2   Muniz, Benito   Carmel  15:20.26     2
3   Cooney, Ryan   Massapequa  15:28.33     3
4   Steible, Josh   Centerville  15:30.57     4
5   Buckley, Ty   Collegiate  15:45.69     5
6   Depinto, Ryan   Syosset  15:49.22     6
7   Leonard, Kyle   Washington Towns  16:00.16     7
8   Buckley, Liam   Collegiate  16:06.64     8
9   Fiore, Paolo   St John The Bapt  16:10.35     9
10   Barton, Jimmy   Centerville  16:12.30     10
11   Morales, Jake   St John The Bapt  16:13.73     11
12   Muhumure, Alexis   Hunterdon Centra  16:14.96     12
13   Italiano, Tyler   Syosset  16:17.10     13
14   Smith, Kyle   Massapequa  16:19.65     14
15   Larkin, Ryan   Centerville  16:22.27     15
16   Rossbach, Michael   Egg Harbor Towns  16:23.09     16
17   Hamilton, Jimmy   St John The Bapt  16:25.89     17
18   Nwana, Simon   Syosset  16:27.69     18
19   Williamson, Alex   Washington Towns  16:28.30     19
20   Neville, Nicholas   South Brunswick  16:28.54     20
21   DeLuna, Danny   Massapequa  16:28.89     21
22   DeFroscia, Philip   South Brunswick  16:29.24     22
23   Hazel, David   Washington Towns  16:29.83     23
24   Kulis, Ian   Washington Towns  16:30.26     24
25   Gallucci, P.J.   Caesar Rodney  16:30.65     25
26   Little, Samuel   Hunterdon Centra  16:31.16     26
27   Anzai, Isao   Collegiate  16:31.46     27
28   Mittleman, Dale   Syosset  16:31.76     28
29   Vanacore, Robert   Hunterdon Centra  16:32.82     29
30   Bryant, Shawn   Egg Harbor Towns  16:34.51     30
31   Phillips, Sam   Caesar Rodney  16:35.06     31
32   Puleio, Mike   Massapequa  16:35.55     32
33   Mills, Anthony   Washington Towns  16:35.90     33
34   Willoughby, Nicholas   Tottenville  16:36.81     34
35   Butler, Kyle   St John The Bapt  16:37.70     35
36   Zamorski, Matt   South Brunswick  16:38.50     36
37   Farley, Jack   Collegiate  16:39.85     37
38   Long, Will   Syosset  16:40.17     38
39   Brandt, Kyle   Wagner  16:40.55     39
40   Jake, Schlessinger   Syosset  16:41.01     40
41   Marino, Chris   Centerville  16:42.44     41
42   Safi, Shahzaib   South Brunswick  16:43.88     42
43   Challenor, Rob   St John The Bapt  16:44.29     43
44   Weber, Joseph   South Brunswick  16:46.95     44
45   Bertrand, Alex   Syosset  16:47.55     45
46   Rail, James   Massapequa  16:49.45     46
47   Chang, Luke   Collegiate  16:49.70     47
48   Gwertzman, Tristan   Collegiate  16:51.00     48
49   Broten, Chase   Hunterdon Centra  16:51.27     49
50   Paduani, David   Egg Harbor Towns  16:54.79     50
51   Larmore, Erik   Hunterdon Centra  16:56.87     51
52   Smith, Ryan   Edison  16:59.28      
53   Osbourne, Matt   Centerville  17:02.49     52
54   McCann, Kyle   South Brunswick  17:04.28     53
55   Vedilago, Lawrence   Massapequa  17:07.09     54
56   Simon, Mike   Manalapan  17:07.78     55
57   Belisle, Ronald   Hunterdon Centra  17:07.98     56
58   Cross, Kevin   Centerville  17:09.92     57
59   Reilly, Bryan   St John The Bapt  17:10.39     58
60   Saponara, Matthew   Hunterdon Centra  17:10.98     59
61   Corbin, Jawanza   Atlantic City  17:11.79     60
62   Stevenosky, Bryce   Caesar Rodney  17:15.91     61
63   Scott, Cyd   Carmel  17:16.99     62
64   Bennis, Ryan   St John The Bapt  17:17.38     63
65   Kennedy, Michael   Manalapan  17:17.95     64
66   Delconte, Vincent   Egg Harbor Towns  17:18.63     65
67   Maldonado, Martin   Egg Harbor Towns  17:22.28     66
68   Twining, Nate   Caesar Rodney  17:29.84     67
69   DeMarreau, Presten   Caesar Rodney  17:30.39     68
70   Hughes, Zack   Centerville  17:31.19     69
71   MacAvoy, Jake   Massapequa  17:32.01     70
72   Patel, Kush   Edison  17:33.04      
73   Camano, Nelson   Bayonne  17:33.80     71
74   Malinowski, Joe   Carmel  17:34.35     72
75   Shepard, Russell   Collegiate  17:35.39     73
76   Vanella, Dustin   Manalapan  17:37.63     74
77   Brooks, Brandon   Caesar Rodney  17:37.94     75
78   Mills, Justin   Port Richmond  17:38.24     76
79   Bosa, Frank   Port Richmond  17:39.58     77
80   Maher, Sawyer   Carmel  17:40.75     78
81   tiwari, nick   Washington Towns  17:48.07     79
82   Torok, Zack   Washington Towns  17:51.44     80
83   Halwani, Khaled   Tottenville  17:53.29     81
84   May, Abdu-Shahi   Port Richmond  17:55.98     82
85   Wright, Steven   Tottenville  17:56.21     83
86   Slotkin, Jordan   Manalapan  17:57.95     84
87   Duff, Tom   Egg Harbor Towns  18:00.86     85
88   Davis, Shaheem   William Penn  18:03.52     86
89   Rafferty, Glen   Newburgh Free  18:05.89     87
90   Lakdawala, Neil   Manalapan  18:08.73     88
91   Garland, Brian   Tottenville  18:09.12     89
92   Patel, Alpit   Bayonne  18:09.97     90
93   Hastings, Sean   Caesar Rodney  18:10.26     91
94   Brown, Brian   William Penn  18:12.75     92
95   Firmano, Matthew   Tottenville  18:14.21     93
96   Upasani, Rohan   Manalapan  18:14.89     94
97   Doogue, Liam   St Francis Prep  18:17.74     95
98   Annapureddy, Rohi   Manalapan  18:17.97     96
99   Sweet, Jacob   Carmel  18:19.02     97
100   Guzman, Juan   Wagner  18:19.43     98
101   Nasell, Joseph   Wagner  18:21.83     99
102   Esposito, William   Tottenville  18:27.19     100
103   Moreno, Cristian   Atlantic City  18:31.48     101
104   Strum, David   Bayonne  18:32.40     102
105   Barber, Chase   Egg Harbor Towns  18:34.16     103
106   McMunn, Liam   Wagner  18:40.75     104
107   Goolic, Joseph   Wagner  18:41.92     105
108   Rateynski, Shae   Newburgh Free  18:46.47     106
109   Tripoli, Charles   Port Richmond  18:49.48     107
110   Hawkins, Isaiah   Port Richmond  18:50.41     108
111   Hardy, Patrick   St Francis Prep  18:50.82     109
112   Bruccoleri, Jon   Atlantic City  18:51.34     110
113   Shakir, Disha   Atlantic City  18:52.11     111
114   Outlaw, David   Port Richmond  18:55.52     112
115   Casiano, Isaiah   Newburgh Free  18:56.11     113
116   Boyd, Grant   Newburgh Free  18:57.44     114
117   Giasi, Daniel   Tottenville  19:01.68     115
118   Tocci, Josh   Newburgh Free  19:02.06     116
119   Dierks, Stephen   St Francis Prep  19:06.42     117
120   Sobolewski, Erick   Bayonne  19:18.48     118
121   Sanchez, Chris   William Penn  19:19.02     119
122   Buchannan, Auston   William Penn  19:23.09     120
123   Seibert, Greg   William Penn  19:30.55     121
124   Lipari, Joe   St Francis Prep  19:33.32     122
125   Magenheim, Brandon   St Francis Prep  19:42.21     123
126   Rubin, Spencer   Carmel  19:47.02     124
127   White, jade   St Francis Prep  19:52.55     125
128   Laporta, Joshua   Wagner  20:00.84     126
129   Hurdines, John   Newburgh Free  20:01.91     127
130   Lichtenstein, Elia   Atlantic City  20:09.70     128
131   Pan, Wei   Bayonne  20:15.00     129
132   Semmel, Jessie   William Penn  20:17.13     130
133   Casuga, Loreto   William Penn  20:21.72     131
134   Kumaratunga, Robin   Wagner  20:24.42     132
135   Veronese, Daniel   Bayonne  20:48.40     133
136   Santos, Michael   St Francis Prep  20:56.23     134
137   Pascual, Neil   Bayonne  21:07.46     135
138   Villegas, Thomas   Port Richmond  21:29.55     136
 
Mens 5k Varsity Group B Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sorensen, Ben   Mountain View  15:39.08     1
2   Leder, Riley   Colts Neck  15:43.37     2
3   Secreti, Michael   Paramus  15:48.33     3
4   Helstrom, Erik   Paramus  16:11.94     4
5   Dean, Ash   Mahopac  16:20.91     5
6   Barton, Benjamin   Fox Lane  16:25.60     6
7   Kilheeney, Bradley   North Brunswick  16:32.16     7
8   Pinnola, Michael   Colts Neck  16:33.84     8
9   Bukovich, Alex   Mountain View  16:35.79     9
10   Hackett, Liam   John Jay Cross R  16:36.16     10
11   Burlingame, Alex   Mountain View  16:36.48     11
12   Guglielmo, Michael   Clarkstown South  16:37.43     12
13   Mondello, Sam   St Joseph's by t  16:37.80     13
14   Sanicolas, Vince   Mountain View  16:40.69     14
15   Diaz, Kevin   North Brunswick  16:41.30     15
16   Moran, Ryan   Sayreville War M  16:42.65     16
17   Watts, Kevin   Mountain View  16:43.13     17
18   O'Neill, Jonathan   Clarkstown South  16:46.96     18
19   Whilden, Gage   Millville Senior  16:51.54     19
20   Dellvillar, Sylvester   Teaneck  16:55.94     20
21   Millholland, Lewis   McLean  16:58.01     21
22   Bachman, Daniel   McLean  17:03.51     22
23   Lau, Brian   Teaneck  17:04.63     23
24   Assumma, Stephen   John Jay Cross R  17:04.83     24
25   Glavy, Ryan   Mountain View  17:07.15     25
26   Bongiovanni, Kenneth   North Brunswick  17:09.15     26
27   Avidon, Jonah   Fox Lane  17:15.82     27
28   Torres, Dan   Sayreville War M  17:16.07     28
29   Delcollo, Dan   Concord  17:16.59     29
30   D'Addesa, Nick   St Joseph's by t  17:16.79     30
31   Rosati, Andrew   Fox Lane  17:17.48     31
32   Kuchler, Kevin   North Brunswick  17:18.14     32
33   Ballman, Matt   Monroe Township  17:18.15     33
34   Rouviere, Eric   Concord  17:19.14     34
35   O'Gara, Sean   Mahopac  17:21.53     35
36   Howard, Mac   McLean  17:24.89     36
37   Johnson, Dylan   McLean  17:26.23     37
38   Russell, David   McLean  17:27.09     38
39   Ramada, Farris   Mahopac  17:28.72     39
40   Pari, Matt   Colts Neck  17:29.20     40
41   Kerschner, Matt   John Jay Cross R  17:32.36     41
42   Yousif, Mohamed   Teaneck  17:32.97     42
43   Falco, Rob De   Colts Neck  17:37.50     43
44   Tirro, Luigi   St Joseph's by t  17:37.87     44
45   Acerra, Daniel   St Joseph's by t  17:38.94     45
46   Claro, Vin   St Joseph's by t  17:39.66     46
47   Andres, Patrick San   Monroe Township  17:41.31     47
48   Caldwell, Mack   Concord  17:47.83     48
49   Paolazzi, Danny   Paramus  17:49.13     49
50   Morelli, Nick   Clarkstown South  17:49.94     50
51   Araujo, Alan   Clarkstown South  17:51.41     51
52   Nohilly, Eion   John Jay Cross R  17:51.75     52
53   Klein, Adam   Clarkstown South  17:54.40     53
54   Polanco, Andrew   Woodbridge  17:58.29     54
55   Jamal, Saif   Teaneck  17:58.67     55
56   Leonardo, Jonathan   North Brunswick  17:58.95     56
57   Brown, Wade   Plainfield  17:59.68     57
58   Leone, Lucas   Concord  17:59.87     58
59   Caruso, Thomas   Mahopac  18:02.49     59
60   Kuhn, Theo   John Jay Cross R  18:03.50     60
61   Lau, Stephen   Teaneck  18:04.12     61
62   Renard, Hunter   Mountain View  18:04.41     62
63   Sutton, Dustin   Millville Senior  18:07.45     63
64   Carcich, Chris   Pascack Valley  18:08.75     64
65   Herburger, Nurlan   Pascack Valley  18:11.59     65
66   Canion, Justin   Millville Senior  18:12.37     66
67   Ehrenberg, Kenny   Paramus  18:12.69     67
68   Burrill, Chris   Clarkstown South  18:13.00     68
69   Leehan, Charles   Concord  18:13.32     69
70   Goldstein, Joshua   Sayreville War M  18:14.47     70
71   Chan, Alex   Colts Neck  18:15.47     71
72   Stam, Jake   Mahopac  18:17.17     72
73   Whittle, Matt   Concord  18:17.42     73
74   Watras, Thomas   Concord  18:18.01     74
75   Alleyne, Michael   Fox Lane  18:18.21     75
76   Sweeney, Ben   John Jay Cross R  18:18.92     76
77   Hedrick, Alexander   McLean  18:20.15     77
78   Oshimizo, Yusuke   Paramus  18:21.68     78
79   Bogue, Gerald   Monroe Township  18:23.86     79
80   Semel, Mike   Colts Neck  18:26.00     80
81   Bloyed, Steven   North Brunswick  18:27.38     81
82   Engstrom, Kevin   Woodbridge  18:31.50     82
83   Hands, Luke   Mahopac  18:32.70     83
84   Almeida, James   Pascack Valley  18:33.81     84
85   Martinez, David   Fox Lane  18:36.03     85
86   Muenzer, Matthew   Clarkstown South  18:36.72     86
87   Mason, Joshua   Monroe Township  18:37.00     87
88   Martin, Austin   Millville Senior  18:38.25     88
89   Costagliola, Tom   St Joseph's by t  18:41.22     89
90   Beckett, Tyler   John Jay Cross R  18:43.09     90
91   Hall, Aj   Pascack Valley  18:43.90     91
92   Robinson, Umoja   Teaneck  18:47.40     92
93   Matthews, Taylor   Fox Lane  18:48.01     93
94   Duffy, John   Mahopac  18:48.35     94
95   Martinez, Julian   Woodbridge  18:49.47     95
96   Platt, Sean   Millville Senior  18:55.01     96
97   McEleney, Thomas   Fox Lane  18:57.46     97
98   Denbeaux, Jake   Pascack Valley  18:57.78     98
99   Merlino, Mike   Paramus  18:59.73     99
100   Haney, Ian   Monroe Township  19:00.62     100
101   Gasko, Peter   Monroe Township  19:04.12     101
102   Iqbal, Faraz   Teaneck  19:13.51     102
103   Virgillo, Casey   Sayreville War M  19:23.71     103
104   Nunes, Christopher   Sayreville War M  19:26.08     104
105   Mattessich, Greg   Monroe Township  19:33.49     105
106   Paudel, Wisher   McLean  19:33.97     106
107   Wagner, Scott   Pascack Valley  19:35.92     107
108   Damien, Christian   Woodbridge  19:47.31     108
109   Royster, Christopher   Plainfield  19:58.97     109
110   Kirkland, Michael   Plainfield  20:13.87     110
111   Yarlagadda, Stanley   Woodbridge  20:18.65     111
112   Salamanca, Brian   Paramus  20:29.09     112
113   Nishimwe, Brian   St Joseph's by t  20:30.32     113
114   Smith, Everett   Plainfield  20:33.52     114
115   Ahladiankakis, Matthew   Woodbridge  20:39.04     115
116   Catalano, Kacy   Millville Senior  21:06.55     116
117   Caamano, David   Woodbridge  21:11.79     117
118   Wilson, Ja-Quae   Plainfield  21:13.31     118
119   Martins, Justin   Pascack Valley  21:25.08     119
120   Forand, Josh   Millville Senior  21:35.88     120
121   Kong, Christopher   Sayreville War M  21:44.82     121
122   Bilal, Ameer   Plainfield  22:11.87     122
123   Chambliss, Charles   Plainfield  23:03.50     123
 
Mens 5k Varsity Group C Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Trimmer, Kevin   Mckee/Statin Isl  15:51     1
2   Corcoran, Bobby   Indian Hills  16:02     2
3   Zorn, Justin   Somers  16:07     3
4   An, Hee Tae   Indian Hills  16:15     4
5   Evans, Chris   Indian Hills  16:15     5
6   Viruel, Javier   Mckee/Statin Isl  16:18     6
7   Aziz, Mohammed   Mckee/Statin Isl  16:19     7
8   Corrigan, Mark   St. Mark's High  16:22     8
9   Buser, James   Mahwah  16:27     9
10   Forte, Steven   Wellington C. Me  16:40     10
11   Manning, Christian   Red Bank Regiona  16:48     11
12   Reilly, Timothy   Wantagh  16:50     12
13   Dilandro, Tom   Indian Hills  16:50     13
14   Litt, Brian   Red Bank Regiona  16:52     14
15   Keeper, Ben   St. Mark's High  16:59     15
16   Kolmetsky, Aaron   Deptford Townshi  17:01     16
17   Kenny, Dan   West Essex Regio  17:03     17
18   Chick, Jayson   Red Bank Regiona  17:05     18
19   Lavin, Patrick   Wantagh  17:06     19
20   Meyer, John   Indian Hills  17:08     20
21   Keohane, Brian   Wellington C. Me  17:09     21
22   Polvere, Michael   Somers  17:09     22
23   Kristofick, Andrew   Indian Hills  17:10     23
24   Zellers, Kevin   Ramapo  17:12     24
25   Newman, Keith   Mckee/Statin Isl  17:13     25
26   Rinaldi, Jesse   Somers  17:13     26
27   Hockel, Robert   Winslow Township  17:13     27
28   Mandala, Nick   Xaverian  17:14     28
29   Sutherland, Krhystof   Governor Livings  17:15     29
30   Cahill, Nick   Governor Livings  17:16     30
31   Tesoriero, Vinny   Wantagh  17:18     31
32   Moore, Tom   Lakeland Regiona  17:19     32
33   Lao, Brendon   Iona Preparatory  17:20     33
34   Fox, Brendan   Iona Preparatory  17:20     34
35   Brereton, Michael   Iona Preparatory  17:24     35
36   Boschert, Rob   Wellington C. Me  17:24     36
37   Bendernagel, Chuck   Wellington C. Me  17:26     37
38   Lutz, John   Lakeland Regiona  17:27     38
39   Choi, David   Mahwah  17:28     39
40   Spinella, Joseph   Mahwah  17:28     40
41   Swietanski, Tyler   Deptford Townshi  17:29     41
42   Peluso, Ken   Wantagh  17:33     42
43   Carlton, Dan   Somers  17:34     43
44   Prewitt, Jamar   Ewing  17:35      
45   Lodziano, Michael   Governor Livings  17:35     44
46   Skidmore, Chucky   Wellington C. Me  17:35     45
47   Courtien, John   Somers  17:38     46
48   Foley, Chris   Governor Livings  17:40     47
49   Craig, Wes   Wantagh  17:40     48
50   Herbert, Stephen   Somers  17:41     49
51   Zapata, Brandon   Xaverian  17:41     50
52   Watson, Kelsey   Iona Preparatory  17:43     51
53   Orsini, Alesandro   Red Bank Regiona  17:44     52
54   Bloniarz, Andrew   Wantagh  17:46     53
55   Fanella, Mark   Lakeland Regiona  17:47     54
56   Nigro, Luke   St. Mark's High  17:48     55
57   Schembor, Connor   Red Bank Regiona  17:49     56
58   Korleski, Jack   St. Mark's High  17:51     57
59   Maloney, Michael   Somers  17:51     58
60   Prettyman, Andrew   St. Mark's High  17:53     59
61   Forrester, Owen   Red Bank Regiona  17:54     60
62   Bouchard, Anthony   Wantagh  17:54     61
63   Hotz, Tremearne   Governor Livings  17:55     62
64   Burns, Dylan   Governor Livings  17:55     63
65   Pala, William   St. Mark's High  17:57     64
66   Moumblow, Ryan   Mckee/Statin Isl  17:57     65
67   O'Rourke, Ciaran   Xaverian  17:58     66
68   Wallace, Hunter   Lakeland Regiona  17:58     67
69   Tuohy, Matt   Indian Hills  17:58     68
70   Nolan, Billy   Wellington C. Me  17:59     69
71   Bomba, Steven   Iona Preparatory  17:59     70
72   D'Arrigo, Anthony   Lakeland Regiona  18:00     71
73   deBussy, Steven   St. Mark's High  18:01     72
74   Skidmore, Joseph   Wellington C. Me  18:04     73
75   Spence, Dennis   Cumberland Regio  18:04     74
76   Ferretti, Matt   Mckee/Statin Isl  18:07     75
77   Rodriguez, Angelo   Garfield  18:08     76
78   Powers, Bryan   Xaverian  18:11     77
79   Encarnacion, Eliezer   Garfield  18:16     78
80   Davis, Destin   Winslow Township  18:17     79
81   Blancero, Patrick   Mckee/Statin Isl  18:18     80
82   Bradley, Zack   Red Bank Regiona  18:18     81
83   Donovan, Alex   Iona Preparatory  18:18     82
84   Malloy, Matthew   Xaverian  18:19     83
85   Lopez, Victor   Garfield  18:19     84
86   Gato, Marcus   Garfield  18:26     85
87   Friedlander, John   Governor Livings  18:26     86
88   Dorleans, Rosemond   Sussex Central  18:27     87
89   Rivera, Joey   Lakeland Regiona  18:29     88
90   Newkirk, Justin   Cumberland Regio  18:30     89
91   Hughes, Matthew   Cumberland Regio  18:38     90
92   Kim, Kevin   Mahwah  18:43     91
93   Murray, Justin   Ewing  18:54      
94   Byrne, Cian   Iona Preparatory  19:00     92
95   Zellers, Scott   Ramapo  19:01     93
96   Seabaugh, Alex   Xaverian  19:12     94
97   Fischer, Zak   Lakeland Regiona  19:21     95
98   Judd, Samuel   Ramapo  19:22     96
99   Patel, Raj   Xaverian  19:24     97
100   Bauer, Noah   Deptford Townshi  19:25     98
101   Creamer, Kyle   Ramapo  19:26     99
102   Mend, Roberto Martinez   Cumberland Regio  19:28     100
103   LaBenski, Brian   Deptford Townshi  19:28     101
104   Ruiz, Harley   Cliffside Park  19:29     102
105   Sukhdeo, Rich   Cliffside Park  19:29     103
106   Ziyadeh, Adham   Cliffside Park  19:30     104
107   Maguire, Brian   Winslow Township  19:31     105
108   Abulebda, Mo   Cliffside Park  19:31     106
109   Velasquez, Alex   Cliffside Park  19:31     107
110   Diaz, Christian   Cliffside Park  19:33     108
111   Miller, Tom   Cumberland Regio  19:36     109
112   Malicdem, Josh   Deptford Townshi  19:37     110
113   Halton, Eric   AI duPont  19:38     111
114   Abel, Kabrini   Ewing  19:46      
115   Gallion, Bryan   West Essex Regio  19:47     112
116   Bey, Dallas   Winslow Township  19:49     113
117   Chapman, Zach   Deptford Townshi  19:50     114
118   Swatek, George   Ramapo  19:52     115
119   Torres, Hans   Garfield  19:54     116
120   Cahall, Dan   Deptford Townshi  19:59     117
121   Mack, James   Winslow Township  20:03     118
122   Kim, Eric   Mahwah  20:04     119
123   Heller, Henry   Mahwah  20:05     120
124   Dodd, Zachary   Ramapo  20:16     121
125   Mahler, Lukas   Ramapo  20:16     122
126   Burks, Sean   Cumberland Regio  20:25     123
127   Picconi, Gino   Cumberland Regio  20:29     124
128   Tortora, Chris   Cliffside Park  20:30     125
129   Powell, Chase   Ewing  20:43      
130   Sylvestro, Mike   West Essex Regio  20:49     126
131   Lewis, Amir   Winslow Township  20:49     127
132   Robb, Alex   Sussex Central  21:04     128
133   Christian, Castillo   Garfield  21:07     129
134   Arriaga-Ortiz, Jordy   AI duPont  21:08     130
135   Rosado, Michael   Garfield  21:08     131
136   Hunter, Jashawn   AI duPont  21:10     132
137   Lee, Andrew   Mahwah  21:12     133
138   Cognetta, Bobby   Sussex Central  21:44     134
139   Lopez, Jonathan   AI duPont  21:46     135
140   Dunkleburger, Alex   Sussex Central  21:46     136
141   Caputo, Christopher   West Essex Regio  21:49     137
142   Demarest, Sullivan   AI duPont  21:58     138
143   Rodgers, Adam   West Essex Regio  23:36     139
144   Atkins, Chase   Sussex Central  23:38     140
145   Silverblatt, David   West Essex Regio  23:55     141
146   Cole, Jake   West Essex Regio  23:55     142
147   Smith, Calvin   Winslow Township  25:10     143
148   Elliott, Cole   Sussex Central  26:41     144
 
Mens 5k Varsity Group D Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Flannery, John   Bronxville  15:54     1
2   Rocks, Devin   Bishop Ford Cent  16:14     2
3   Lopez, Omar   McNair Academic  16:18     3
4   Wilk, Peter   Valley Stream No  16:34     4
5   Haas, Nik   Ramsey  16:43     5
6   Watters, Patrick   Ramsey  16:46     6
7   Dugan, Daniel   Ramsey  16:48     7
8   Ryan, Sean   Bronxville  16:49     8
9   Uplinger, Craig   Monmouth Regiona  16:50     9
10   Catalano, Jake   Valley Stream No  16:51     10
11   Shalabi, Joe   Hackley  16:54     11
12   Moran, Pietro   Hackley  16:58     12
13   Fifield, Donovan   Monsignor Donova  17:00     13
14   English, James   Monsignor Donova  17:05     14
15   Brown, D.j.   Wg Oconnell-Copi  17:06     15
16   Delvillar, Melvin   McNair Academic  17:11     16
17   Anderson, Chris   Ramsey  17:12     17
18   Ordonez, Ruben   McNair Academic  17:16     18
19   Pillepich, David   Ramsey  17:16     19
20   Loughrey, Ryan   Monsignor Donova  17:17     20
21   Ellougani, Sami   Ramsey  17:17     21
22   Whalen, Michael   Monmouth Regiona  17:18     22
23   Martinez, Julio   Buena Regional  17:20      
24   McMurrer, Dylan   Kinnelon  17:24     23
25   Strollo, John   Ramsey  17:27     24
26   Marino, Andrew   Wg Oconnell-Copi  17:29     25
27   Wasserman, Ben   Kinnelon  17:29     26
28   Ali, Mussab   McNair Academic  17:29     27
29   Tobin, Liam   Manasquan  17:30     28
30   Anderson, Bruce   Kinnelon  17:31     29
31   Taveras, Juan   Wg Oconnell-Copi  17:32     30
32   Inguanta, Phillip   Valley Stream No  17:34     31
33   Adler, Ben   Harrison  17:38     32
34   Hayes, Jekabs   Pascack Hills  17:40     33
35   Dioguardi, Joseph   Hackley  17:42     34
36   Alexander, Curtis   Bishop Ford Cent  17:47     35
37   Rashid, Dawud-abdur   Bishop Ford Cent  17:54     36
38   Griffin, Ryan   Kinnelon  17:55     37
39   Casales, Robert   McNair Academic  17:56     38
40   Drake, Matt   Monsignor Donova  17:56     39
41   McEvoy, Kieran   Hackley  17:58     40
42   Wasilesky, Trey   Harrison  18:00     41
43   Cacace, Chris   Hackley  18:01     42
44   Harris, Ricky   Harrison  18:03     43
45   Bertollo, Andrew   Kinnelon  18:06     44
46   Rosen, Josh   Pascack Hills  18:07     45
47   Dougherty, Joe   Bronxville  18:07     46
48   Hersh, Alex   Hackley  18:08     47
49   Hayes, Owen   Bronxville  18:09     48
50   Jung, Tristan   Hackley  18:10     49
51   Walsh, Stephen   Bronxville  18:13     50
52   Hurst, Steven   Long Beach  18:13     51
53   Ramsay, Liam   Manasquan  18:13     52
54   LaPenna, Corey   Kinnelon  18:16     53
55   Singer, Nick   Kinnelon  18:17     54
56   Puliese, Lukas   Island Trees  18:19     55
57   Vella, Ian   Harrison  18:28     56
58   McDermott, Kyle   Manasquan  18:30     57
59   Schilke, Matt   Monmouth Regiona  18:32     58
60   Maurasse, Miles   Bishop Ford Cent  18:35     59
61   Hurley, Daniel   Harrison  18:36     60
62   Burton, Josh   Bronxville  18:39     61
63   milack, zach   Island Trees  18:40     62
64   Olive, Josh   Buena Regional  18:41      
65   Brownstone, Tom   Island Trees  18:47     63
66   Magno, Tj   Valley Stream No  18:48     64
67   Lease, Eugene   Island Trees  18:48     65
68   Carroll-parks, Jerry   Long Beach  18:49     66
69   Houston, Michael   Bishop Ford Cent  18:49     67
70   Rendon, Christian   Bishop Ford Cent  18:52     68
71   Abbott, McLeod   Bronxville  18:53     69
72   Baldeo, Chris   Long Beach  18:54     70
73   Mcgillicuddy, Connor   Harrison  18:56     71
74   Cinnamo, Matthew   Valley Stream No  18:57     72
75   Mosher, Steven   Wg Oconnell-Copi  18:58     73
76   Furphy, Jason   Hendrick Hudson  19:03     74
77   DelaCruz, Diego   Christ The King  19:07      
78   Baumel, Dave   Pascack Hills  19:07     75
79   Chin, Jimmy   Ardsley Union Fr  19:10     76
80   McDermott, Dylan   Manasquan  19:11     77
81   O'leary, Connor   Manasquan  19:11     78
82   Arroyave, John   Lawrence  19:24     79
83   Woelk, Quinton   Wg Oconnell-Copi  19:27     80
84   Osorio, Julian   Valley Stream No  19:27     81
85   Haras, Mohammad   Pascack Hills  19:29     82
86   Lawson, Carl   Monmouth Regiona  19:37     83
87   Bedward, Philip   Lawrence  19:45     84
88   Quinoy, Michael   Hendrick Hudson  19:49     85
89   Galvin, Dan   Manasquan  19:55     86
90   Colombo, Matt   Pascack Hills  19:55     87
91   Hernandez, Andy   Wg Oconnell-Copi  19:58     88
92   Koslowski, Alex   Monmouth Regiona  20:14     89
93   Cohen, Noah   Hendrick Hudson  20:14     90
94   Foley, Tommy   Ardsley Union Fr  20:17     91
95   McGrogan, Billy   Monsignor Donova  20:18     92
96   Haberli, Roman   Pascack Hills  20:18     93
97   Torres, Michael   Buena Regional  20:23      
98   Estevez, William   Wg Oconnell-Copi  20:30     94
99   Galan, Joshua   Wg Oconnell-Copi  20:32      
100   Tonuzi, Remzi   Pascack Hills  20:32     95
101   Barthelmes, Brad   Hendrick Hudson  20:35     96
102   Yee, Gregory   Island Trees  20:39     97
103   Flemenco, Jesus   Wg Oconnell-Copi  20:39      
104   O'Brien, Jack   Hendrick Hudson  20:40     98
105   Dmuchowski, Dan   Island Trees  20:43     99
106   Persaud, Andrew   Hendrick Hudson  20:57     100
107   Dredger, Owen   Lawrence  21:05     101
108   Gross-leczcki, Martin   Ardsley Union Fr  21:08     102
109   Damiano, Jim   Buena Regional  21:09      
110   Sturtevant, Shan   Monsignor Donova  21:32     103
111   Colliniates, Nick   Lawrence  21:35     104
112   Gonzalez, Isai   Wg Oconnell-Copi  22:05      
113   Jerry, Carroll   Long Beach  22:06     105
114   Gargano, Frank   Lawrence  22:15     106
115   Orcel, Michael   Wg Oconnell-Copi  22:16      
116   Mattos, Donald   Ardsley Union Fr  22:16     107
117   Breban, Ben   Lawrence  22:35     108
118   Ramirez, Francis   Wg Oconnell-Copi  22:36      
119   Kogan, Jeremy   Ardsley Union Fr  22:45     109
120   Gabrielsen, Mike   Hendrick Hudson  23:02     110
121   Cabrera, Edwin   Lawrence  23:03     111
122   Cabaret-Mertel, Jonas   Ardsley Union Fr  23:05     112
123   Mosley, Kyle   Long Beach  23:20     113
124   Aguilera, Elster   Christ The King  23:24      
125   Farrell, Liam   Ardsley Union Fr  23:57     114
126   Prusaczyk, Matthew   Wg Oconnell-Copi  24:44      
127   Crissman, Austin   Chenango Valley2  24:44      
 
Mens 5k Varsity Group E Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   McGovern, Matthew   Delaware Militar  15:52     1
2   Salvadori, Cavender   Wilmington Frien  15:53     2
3   Connelly, Thomas   Wilmington Frien  16:06     3
4   Maldonado, Jorge   Palisades Park  16:18     4
5   Sheeley, Grant   Dobbs Ferry  16:33     5
6   Rosenberg, Marc   Dwight-Englewood  16:34     6
7   Kotran, Joshua   Packer Collegiat  16:35     7
8   Colson, Avery   Kane Area  16:36     8
9   Phillips, Sean   Regis  16:42     9
10   Burke, Casey   Regis  16:42     10
11   Mazzari, Steven   Regis  16:42     11
12   Hunt, Chris   Kane Area  16:50     12
13   Vadino, Val   St Joseph  16:54      
14   Forti, Adam   Berne-Knox-Weste  17:03     13
15   Evans, James   South Hunterdon  17:06     14
16   Dobkowski, Brian   Regis  17:09     15
17   Clark, Peter   Polytechnic Prep  17:15     16
18   Weintraub, Justin   Tri-Valley  17:25     17
19   Wykowski, Henry   Regis  17:28     18
20   Trudeaux, David   Chenango Valley2  17:34     19
21   Boyes, Hauk   Tri-Valley  17:34     20
22   Manternach, Stephen   Packer Collegiat  17:41     21
23   Woolsey, Aidan   Tri-Valley  17:45     22
24   Becker, Lukus   Berne-Knox-Weste  17:47     23
25   Linden, John   St Joseph  17:48      
26   Kurzrock, Ian   Tri-Valley  17:48     24
27   Russell, Isaiah   Polytechnic Prep  17:49     25
28   Kapadia, Yusuf   Dobbs Ferry  17:49     26
29   Pisano, Connor   Polytechnic Prep  17:53     27
30   Ly, Steven   Wilmington Frien  17:54     28
31   Hollingsworth, Jack   Wilmington Frien  17:58     29
32   Kottmeier, Declan   Delaware Academy  17:59     30
33   Falkena, Brian   Chapel Field Chr  18:00     31
34   Okkotsu, Takanori   Dobbs Ferry  18:08     32
35   Ruvkun, Andrew   Packer Collegiat  18:11     33
36   Gelsick, Jon-Luke   Kane Area  18:12     34
37   Connors, Gannon   Chenango Valley2  18:13     35
38   McMullen, Timothy   Regis  18:14     36
39   Semsel, Ryan   Dwight-Englewood  18:17     37
40   Collins, Mike   Red Lion Christi  18:18     38
41   Barcia, James   Palisades Park  18:18     39
42   Colson, Bailey   Kane Area  18:23     40
43   Quinn, Joseph   South Hunterdon  18:26     41
44   Weber, Aaron   South Hunterdon  18:27     42
45   Kaczowka, Daniel   Red Lion Christi  18:28     43
46   Carpenter, Steven   Valhalla  18:29     44
47   Kang, Jin Kyu   Palisades Park  18:31     45
48   Chon, Sowoo   Tri-Valley  18:32     46
49   Hissong, Nicholas   Regis  18:34     47
50   Woodmansee, Dominic   Berne-Knox-Weste  18:40     48
51   Curcio, John   St Joseph  18:41      
52   Blackmore, Dan   Kane Area  18:44     49
53   Orozco, Giovanni   Valhalla  18:52     50
54   Siegel, Steven   Trevor Day Schoo  18:53     51
55   Hasbrouck, Brendan   Tri-Valley  18:54     52
56   Maier, Justin   South Hunterdon  18:56     53
57   Corey, Ryan   Chenango Valley2  18:57     54
58   Garcia, Joel   Valhalla  19:03     55
59   Personius, Matt   Chenango Valley2  19:05     56
60   Erdman, Chris   Hastings  19:06      
61   Kearns, Alexander   Polytechnic Prep  19:07     57
62   Elliott, Ethan   Chenango Valley2  19:07     58
63   Ward, Andrew   Dwight-Englewood  19:08     59
64   Costello, Travis   Red Lion Christi  19:09     60
65   Omiya, Yu   Dwight-Englewood  19:09     61
66   Ball, Jack   Kane Area  19:10     62
67   Lee, Allan   Dwight-Englewood  19:10     63
68   Road, Eli Eagle   Delaware Academy  19:11     64
69   Sheely, Calvin   Dobbs Ferry  19:13     65
70   Collins, Aaron   Berne-Knox-Weste  19:16     66
71   Schuldt, Nick   Chenango Valley2  19:18     67
72   Bogetti, Anthony   Red Lion Christi  19:19     68
73   Proutey, Jack   Chenango Valley2  19:21     69
74   Pincus, Joshua   Wilmington Frien  19:25     70
75   Farrell, Mark   Cardinal McCarri  19:30     71
76   Schwartz, Aron   Polytechnic Prep  19:31     72
77   Taylor, Terry   Dobbs Ferry  19:32     73
78   Bogdan, Jared   South Hunterdon  19:34     74
79   McLean, Mike   Henry Hudson Reg  19:35      
80   Endo, Kenji   Wilmington Frien  19:36     75
81   Padovani, Alex   Delaware Academy  19:36     76
82   Bost, Henry   Trevor Day Schoo  19:37     77
83   Haddad, Caleb   Polytechnic Prep  19:38     78
84   Hickey, Keith   Dobbs Ferry  19:39     79
85   Wong, Clement   Dwight-Englewood  19:40     80
86   Katz, Brandon   Packer Collegiat  19:45     81
87   Swartwood, Andrew   Kane Area  19:47     82
88   Perez, Juan   Palisades Park  19:47     83
89   Eccleston, Elliott   Valhalla  19:57     84
90   Fitzgerald, Joe   Henry Hudson Reg  19:59      
91   Tompkins, Nat   Tri-Valley  20:01     85
92   Simonson, James   Packer Collegiat  20:02     86
93   Arvesu, Arlon   Palisades Park  20:04     87
94   Anderson, Kyle   Berne-Knox-Weste  20:07     88
95   Bachelis, Taylor   Trevor Day Schoo  20:12     89
96   seward, ross   Delaware Militar  20:14     90
97   Maney, Cooper   Delaware Academy  20:20     91
98   Aviles, Samuel   Packer Collegiat  20:21     92
99   McClave, Egan   Packer Collegiat  20:22     93
100   Nolan, George   Hastings  20:33      
101   Shaiman, Ben   Dwight-Englewood  20:41     94
102   Wojcik, Steven   Polytechnic Prep  20:44     95
103   poad, brian   Delaware Militar  20:45     96
104   Kronberger, Will   Trevor Day Schoo  21:09     97
105   Wilson, John   Cardinal McCarri  21:22     98
106   rehbach, robert   Delaware Militar  21:27     99
107   Brooks, Danny   Henry Hudson Reg  21:29      
108   hedrick, brian   Delaware Militar  21:37     100
109   Potolsky, Nikolai   Trevor Day Schoo  21:39     101
110   Beneck, Ryan   Wilmington Frien  21:45     102
111   Ammerman, Daniel   Red Lion Christi  21:49     103
112   Ammerman, Daniel   Red Lion Christi  21:50     104
113   Chauvot, Alex   Berne-Knox-Weste  21:58     105
114   Mcdermott, Andy   Chapel Field Chr  21:59     106
115   Taborda, Jampol   Palisades Park  22:28     107
116   Tersik, Clay   Hastings  22:46      
117   Fogarty, Jack   Hastings  23:03      
118   Miller, John   Cardinal McCarri  23:08     108
119   Staubach, Joey   Berne-Knox-Weste  23:30     109
120   Wang, Jia Scheng   Chapel Field Chr  23:30     110
121   Gopurathingal, Joel   Delaware Academy  23:33     111
122   Taylor, Joshua   Delaware Academy  23:36     112
123   Savino, Anthony   Valhalla  23:42     113
124   Eccleston, Andrew   Valhalla  24:15     114
125   King, Sean   Valhalla  24:15     115
126   Arroyo, Robert   Henry Hudson Reg  24:20      
127   Davis, Alex   Red Lion Christi  24:39     116
128   Botnick, Alexander   Cardinal McCarri  26:01     117
129   Zuo, Jun Ming   Chapel Field Chr  26:05     118
130   Xia, Ziyun   Chapel Field Chr  26:23     119
131   Yuan, Jun Cheng   Chapel Field Chr  26:52     120
132   Corman, William   Cardinal McCarri  26:53     121
133   Shoemaker, David   Red Lion Christi  29:20      
 
Mens 3200m XC Freshman Group A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Comforti, Miles   Syosset  11:38     1
2   Sanders, Tyler   South Brunswick  11:39     2
3   Windolf, Nick   Collegiate  11:40     3
4   Cauley, Nicholas   South Brunswick  11:42     4
5   Lundy, Conor   Fordham Prep  11:44     5
6   Handsman, Justin   South Brunswick  11:49     6
7   Rivera, Jacob   South Brunswick  11:55     7
8   Gee, Alex   Paramus  11:55     8
9   Park, Josiah   North Brunswick  12:09     9
10   Posner, Philip   Collegiate  12:10     10
11   Tinti, Chris   St John The Bapt  12:11     11
12   morales, emmanuel   Wagner  12:12     12
13   Csipkay, Zach   Colts Neck  12:16      
14   Pron, Evan   Monroe Township  12:16     13
15   Chin, Jared   Clarkstown South  12:17     14
16   Smith, Aidan   Massapequa  12:17     15
17   Crystal, Robert   Collegiate  12:19     16
18   Ravi, Sreyas   South Brunswick  12:19     17
19   Panda, Sourav   Syosset  12:21     18
20   Laudenschlager, Devin   St John The Bapt  12:27     19
21   Lalas, Zachary   Hunterdon Centra  12:28     20
22   White, Brennan   Collegiate  12:29     21
23   Megerle, Alexander   Colts Neck  12:32      
24   Sterling, Austin   Hunterdon Centra  12:32     22
25   Newman, Michael   Syosset  12:32     23
26   Calupad, Dion   Paramus  12:40     24
27   Grad, James   Collegiate  12:41     25
28   Tesoriero, Joe   Massapequa  12:42     26
29   Frankel, Blu   Paramus  12:48     27
30   Mack, Alex   Hunterdon Centra  12:51     28
31   Gordon, Dan   Hunterdon Centra  12:54     29
32   Mathrani, Saheer   Collegiate  12:54     30
33   Dougherty, Matthew   Fordham Prep  12:55     31
34   He, Harrison   Collegiate  12:55     32
35   Fidanza, Michael   St Joseph's by t  12:57     33
36   Newman, Daniel   Syosset  12:58     34
37   Hall, Gavin   Monroe Township  13:00     35
38   Squicciarini, Michael   Hunterdon Centra  13:08     36
39   Wiedenkeller, Andrew   St John The Bapt  13:09     37
40   Stanwise, Artie   Massapequa  13:10     38
41   Chen, Justin   Syosset  13:10     39
42   Fastenau, John   Hunterdon Centra  13:10     40
43   Gonfiantini, Robert   Fordham Prep  13:13     41
44   Little, Charles   Hunterdon Centra  13:17     42
45   Rowe, Spencer   South Brunswick  13:20     43
46   Guidicipietro, Robert   St Joseph's by t  13:21     44
47   Blackburn, Todd   South Brunswick  13:22     45
48   Byrnes, Colin   Clarkstown South  13:22     46
49   Ascher, Jonathan   Collegiate  13:23      
50   Haaf, Nicholas   Colts Neck  13:28      
51   Pidel, Andrew   St John The Bapt  13:28     47
52   Gengoult, Kevin   Hunterdon Centra  13:29      
53   Ravi, Sanjay   South Brunswick  13:29      
54   Ortmann, Alex   St John The Bapt  13:31     48
55   Ruspantini, Robert   St Joseph's by t  13:31     49
56   denio, mike   Wagner  13:34     50
57   O'Grady, Brendon   Hunterdon Centra  13:35      
58   Foley, Brendan   Hunterdon Centra  13:36      
59   Velez, Nick   St Joseph's by t  13:39     51
60   Datt, Ishan   Syosset  13:40     52
61   Levitt, Trent   Hunterdon Centra  13:40      
62   Doshi, Anshul   South Brunswick  13:40      
63   Gale, Nicholas   South Brunswick  13:41      
64   Siani, Nicholas   Hunterdon Centra  13:41      
65   Pascolino, Nick   St Joseph's by t  13:44     53
66   Gindi, Josh   Syosset  13:45     54
67   Bhavsar, Sagar   North Brunswick  13:45     55
68   Guadagno, Louis   Tottenville  13:46      
69   Velez, Mateo   St Joseph's by t  13:47     56
70   shannon, sean   Washington Towns  13:48      
71   Sharma, Arjun   Clarkstown South  13:50     57
72   Danyluk, Michael   Clarkstown South  13:54     58
73   Kaplan, Alex   Carmel  13:54      
74   Bidwell, Alec   Fordham Prep  13:54     59
75   Suresh, Ashwin   Monroe Township  13:54     60
76   Keogh, James   St John The Bapt  13:56     61
77   Quinones, Pablo   Teaneck  13:57      
78   Malone, Dan   Massapequa  13:58     62
79   Kim, Phil   Paramus  13:59     63
80   ogden, sam   Washington Towns  13:59      
81   Gannon, Andrew   Fordham Prep  14:00     64
82   Russell, John   Fordham Prep  14:00     65
83   Kuriki, Kenya   Paramus  14:02     66
84   Parisen, Jared   Monroe Township  14:02     67
85   Kirschner, Brian   Massapequa  14:03     68
86   Ference, Tim   Paramus  14:04     69
87   Bavaro, Jamie   St Joseph's by t  14:05     70
88   Riccio, Jack   Fordham Prep  14:06     71
89   Malagraph, Conor   Clarkstown South  14:08     72
90   Mcintyre, Jack   Fordham Prep  14:08      
91   Conforti, Dylan   Syosset  14:08      
92   Olsen, Patrick   St John The Bapt  14:09     73
93   Gopoian, Spencer   Teaneck  14:13      
94   Balogh, Jordan   Syosset  14:16      
95   O'Connell, Chris   Paramus  14:21     74
96   Martin, Travis   North Brunswick  14:24     75
97   Senerchia, Matthew   Tottenville  14:27      
98   McManus, Keith   St Francis Prep  14:29     76
99   McFadden, Matthew   Fordham Prep  14:30      
100   Doyle, Thomas   Fordham Prep  14:30      
101   Papp, Jacob   Hunterdon Centra  14:31      
102   Choe, Andrew   Syosset  14:32      
103   Valentino, Anthony   Massapequa  14:33     77
104   Wu, Brian   Syosset  14:38      
105   Amitrano, Greg   St Joseph's by t  14:39      
106   Estrada, Sincere   North Brunswick  14:42     78
107   Sanders, Eric   North Brunswick  14:44     79
108   DiBiase, Michael   St Joseph's by t  14:51      
109   Patel, Rahul   North Brunswick  14:52     80
110   George, Sullivan   Fordham Prep  14:53      
111   Rubin, Ben   Carmel  14:54      
112   Mitchell, Brendan   Tottenville  14:55      
113   Zaleski, Matthew   Hunterdon Centra  14:57      
114   DiPrima, Joseph   Tottenville  15:02      
115   Gilmore, Colin   Pascack Valley  15:04      
116   O'brien, Danny   Fordham Prep  15:05      
117   Halloran, Matt   Millville Senior  15:05      
118   Teutonico, Thomas   St Joseph's by t  15:06      
119   Pucciarelli, Daniel   St Joseph's by t  15:07      
120   Namendorf, Matt   Pascack Valley  15:07      
121   Carrion, James   Fordham Prep  15:08      
122   Duffy, William   Fordham Prep  15:10      
123   Nwana, Valentino   Syosset  15:11      
124   Ohakam, Andrew   Fordham Prep  15:11      
125   Brachfeld, Paul   Massapequa  15:11     81
126   Ruotolo, Joe   Clarkstown South  15:12     82
127   Roberts, Orion   Syosset  15:12      
128   Ian, Tunney   Fordham Prep  15:12      
129   Mcaward, Tim   Fordham Prep  15:13      
130   Mastrobuono, Vince   Millville Senior  15:13      
131   French, Jacob   Monroe Township  15:13     83
132   Mendez, Ryan   Fordham Prep  15:15      
133   Luk, Adam   North Brunswick  15:15     84
134   Roy, Terry   Clarkstown South  15:17     85
135   dropp, nick   Wagner  15:18     86
136   Shafiei, David   Hunterdon Centra  15:22      
137   Palamidis, Tom   Pascack Valley  15:24      
138   Shahi, Ronit   Monroe Township  15:25     87
139   Mullinax, Michael   St Francis Prep  15:26     88
140   White, Jonathon   Syosset  15:26      
141   Iyoda, Nobutora   Syosset  15:26      
142   Pike, Matt   Fordham Prep  15:27      
143   Ognibene, Anthony   St Joseph's by t  15:27      
144   rodriguez, ivan   Wagner  15:31     89
145   Esposito, David   St Joseph's by t  15:31      
146   Maceran, Julian   North Brunswick  15:35      
147   Nelson, John   Syosset  15:37      
148   Shah, Samir   North Brunswick  15:37      
149   D'Amelio, Nicholas   St Francis Prep  15:48     90
150   Fogarty, Emmet   Fordham Prep  15:49      
151   Moran, Dylan   Syosset  15:51      
152   Weiss, Sam   Monroe Township  15:54     91
153   Khan, Basit   North Brunswick  15:56      
154   Unknown, Unknown   Unattached  15:58      
155   Kanevsky, Joseph   Edison  16:12      
156   martucci, frank   Wagner  16:21     92
157   Mccaffrey, Eamon   Fordham Prep  16:21      
158   Gecaj, Valentino   Fordham Prep  16:29      
159   Mulqueen, Brendan   Fordham Prep  16:30      
160   Lee, Bryan   Wagner  16:31     93
161   Hickock, Cody   Carmel  16:31      
162   Grennan, Adam   Millville Senior  16:32      
163   Carbonell, Simon   Pascack Valley  16:33      
164   Tristano, Ben   Massapequa  16:36      
165   Lindquist, Ryan   Massapequa  16:36      
166   Cambio, John   St Joseph's by t  16:41      
167   Popick, Steven   Wagner  16:42     94
168   Trefcer, Brandon   St Joseph's by t  16:49      
169   Ruszkowski, Rob   St Joseph's by t  16:53      
170   Cordova, Evan   St Joseph's by t  16:55      
171   Patel, Raghav   South Brunswick  16:57      
172   Schonander, Lars   Fordham Prep  17:07      
173   Cohen, Tyler   Syosset  17:08      
174   Hausler, Dylan   St Joseph's by t  17:18      
175   Somma, Joseph   St Joseph's by t  17:21      
176   Gillette-Henao, Dylon   Teaneck  17:23      
177   Safi, Rafay   South Brunswick  17:34      
178   labokvich, aliesi   Wagner  17:40      
179   Papp, Bradley   Hunterdon Centra  17:58      
180   Spinelli, Vincent   St Joseph's by t  18:35      
181   Hermanstyne, Canaan   St Francis Prep  18:44     95
182   Leonardi, Spencer   Syosset  18:46      
183   Sheehan, Casey   Massapequa  19:25      
184   Hatziioanno, Alexander   Syosset  19:44      
185   Franqui, Daniel   St Francis Prep  20:18     96
186   McNamara, Ryan   St Joseph's by t  20:35      
187   Pradhan, Safal   St Francis Prep  20:49     97
188   Hartofili, Constantine   Syosset  22:05      
 
Mens 3200m XC Freshman Group B Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Robinson, Trae   Plainfield  12:13      
2   Moreale, Massimo   Regis  12:15     1
3   Marshall, John   Bronxville  12:21      
4   Wray, Tom   Somers  12:26     2
5   Hashmall, Joseph   Somers  12:34     3
6   Yozwiak, Xavier   Regis  12:40     4
7   Watson, Zion   Winslow Township  12:41      
8   Struhl, Zach   Harrison  12:43      
9   Bauckham, Jack   Somers  12:43     5
10   Mey, Paul   St. Mark's High  12:47     6
11   Biss, Andy   Lakeland Regiona  12:49     7
12   Hernandez, Ryan   Governor Livings  12:58     8
13   Grady, Shea   Manasquan  13:03      
14   Tartaglia, Tyler   St Joseph  13:08      
15   Milhaupt, Conrad   Regis  13:09     9
16   Reith, Jarod   Lakeland Regiona  13:11     10
17   Hussein, Omar   McNair Academic  13:13      
18   Doskoch, Graham   Governor Livings  13:13     11
19   Rivera, Nate   Buena Regional  13:14      
20   Tartaglia, Dominic   St Joseph  13:16      
21   DiPiazza, Charles   Pascack Hills  13:16     12
22   Riles, Naadir   Bonnie Brae High  13:16      
23   Romano, Ronald   Regis  13:17     13
24   Hannon, Gabriel   Regis  13:19     14
25   Cohen, Ethan   Ramsey  13:19      
26   Migliozzi, Matthew   Regis  13:21     15
27   Higgins, Chris   St. Mark's High  13:21     16
28   DiStefano, James   St. Mark's High  13:22     17
29   Berlinski, Jeremy   Governor Livings  13:23     18
30   Patafio, Anthony   Xaverian  13:26     19
31   Lester, Chris   Long Beach  13:27      
32   Gorman, John   Somers  13:35     20
33   Lawson, Mathew   Monmouth Regiona  13:35      
34   McClunn, Conor   St John Vianney  13:36     21
35   Yalong, Kelan   Saddle Brook  13:37      
36   McNally, Peter   Ramsey  13:38      
37   Johns, Kevin   Ramsey  13:41      
38   Rosowicz, Andrew   Regis  13:42     22
39   Feldman, Aaron   Somers  13:45     23
40   Davison, Shane   Lakeland Regiona  13:46     24
41   Wallace, Jared   Lakeland Regiona  13:48     25
42   Audrey, Austin   Kinnelon  13:49     26
43   Harrison, spencer   Governor Livings  13:49     27
44   Durkin, Frank   Monsignor Donova  13:50      
45   DiPiazza, Samuel   Pascack Hills  13:50     28
46   Mallqui, Matthew   Kinnelon  13:51     29
47   Liszewski, Eryk   St. Mark's High  13:53     30
48   Abrams, Walter   Regis  13:54      
49   Desomma, Joe   Manasquan  13:55      
50   Henderson, Scott   Wantagh  13:57     31
51   Glen, Alex   Governor Livings  13:58     32
52   Young, Nick   Governor Livings  14:02     33
53   Sullivan, Jack   Somers  14:07     34
54   Nielsen, Jon Erik   Red Bank Regiona  14:08      
55   Sandbach, Paul   Monmouth Regiona  14:22      
56   Gordon, Nathan   Dwight-Englewood  14:23      
57   Senatar, Danny   Harrison  14:25      
58   Albert, George   Wantagh  14:30     35
59   Dell'Aquila, Joe   Pascack Hills  14:33     36
60   Russell, Will   Monsignor Donova  14:34      
61   Struhl, Ben   Harrison  14:34      
62   Piccirillo, Rob   Wantagh  14:35     37
63   Easterling, Anthony   Bonnie Brae High  14:36      
64   Clark, William   Governor Livings  14:38     38
65   Palmer, Zach   Somers  14:39     39
66   Palmer, Bryan   Kinnelon  14:41     40
67   Gallagher, Jashua   Manasquan  14:41      
68   Moritz, Max   Wantagh  14:42     41
69   Clark, Andrew   Governor Livings  14:44      
70   Rondon, Justin   Garfield  14:47      
71   Brown, Derek   Manasquan  14:48      
72   Emanuele, Michael   Somers  14:52      
73   Rivera, Joel   Red Bank Regiona  14:53      
74   Cardy, Richard   Xaverian  14:53     42
75   Whalen, Patrick   Monmouth Regiona  14:56      
76   Harrison, Mike   Kinnelon  14:56     43
77   Pfrang, Daniel   Hendrick Hudson  15:02      
78   Shelby, Adam   Somers  15:02      
79   Arca-Seda, Pierre   Governor Livings  15:07      
80   Mann, Chris   Ramapo  15:11      
81   Peterson, David   St John Vianney  15:12     44
82   Sheehan, Ray   Somers  15:15      
83   Andrews, Peter   Xaverian  15:15     45
84   Jennis, Eliiot   Dwight-Englewood  15:16      
85   Ludvigsen, Erik   Lakeland Regiona  15:17     46
86   Massey, Kyle   Cumberland Regio  15:18      
87   Caruso, Timmy   Bronxville  15:20      
88   VanWijk, Aidan   Kinnelon  15:24     47
89   Trujillo, Nicholas   Somers  15:25      
90   Bollinger, Andrew   St. Mark's High  15:28     48
91   Rockitter, Justin   Wantagh  15:29     49
92   Patel, Tapan   McNair Academic  15:38      
93   Bogda, Jon   Kinnelon  15:41     50
94   Gold, Zybnek   Somers  15:42      
95   Christophel, Jack   Wantagh  15:45     51
96   Kozial, David   Governor Livings  15:46      
97   Pugsley, Nick   Kinnelon  15:47     52
98   Reiner, Samuel   Pascack Hills  15:50     53
99   Mountanos, Chris   Wantagh  15:53     54
100   Carlson, John   Pascack Hills  16:22     55
101   Collins, Leonard   Governor Livings  16:22      
102   Provenzano, Malachi   Xaverian  16:23     56
103   Reilly, Jesse   Ramapo  16:31      
104   Weinschenk, Christian   Somers  16:32      
105   Hasiak, Jariek   Saddle Brook  16:32      
106   Strabinger, Max   Lakeland Regiona  16:40     57
107   Kuri, Ryan   Pascack Hills  16:40     58
108   Johnston, Kennard   Monmouth Regiona  16:40      
109   Cadden, Sean   Calvary Christia  16:46      
110   Regan, Kieran   Xaverian  16:49     59
111   Blumstein, Brandon   Wantagh  16:55      
112   Mazzilli, Spencer   Hendrick Hudson  16:58      
113   Charney, Walter   Garfield  16:59      
114   Pietri, Eduardo   St John Vianney  16:59     60
115   Li, Richard   McNair Academic  17:00      
116   Balcezak, Andrew   St John Vianney  17:06     61
117   Jelinski, Brian   St John Vianney  17:14     62
118   Rebuffi, Alex   Wantagh  17:16      
119   Davis, Tye   Bonnie Brae High  17:21      
120   Singh, Tariq   McNair Academic  17:23      
121   Anderson, Rollie   Kinnelon  17:34      
122   Mahler, Derek   Ramapo  17:36      
123   Kumar, Matt   Red Bank Regiona  17:39      
124   DeLeo, Matthew   St John Vianney  17:58     63
125   Markowitz, John   Harrison  19:09      
126   Gonzales, Gianfranco   Garfield  19:14      
127   Maddaloni, Christian   Xaverian  19:22     64
128   Pender, James   Xaverian  19:23     65
129   Mitchell, Steven   St Joseph  19:46      
130   Marsh, Chad   Long Beach  19:53      
131   Santo, Dominick   Xaverian  20:34      
132   Codispoti, Kyle   Xaverian  20:57      
133   Mezzei, Sam   Pascack Hills  20:59     66
134   Heck, Luke   Red Bank Regiona  21:14      
 
Womens 5k JV Group A Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Heras, Ana de la   Lenape  20:39.07     1
2   Jelks, Kiara   Lenape  20:48.69     2
3   Ryan, Maeve   Lenape  20:53.12     3
4   Conforti, Briana   Syosset  20:55.75     4
5   Kikani, Priya   North Penn (Lans  20:58.02     5
6   McPeak, Dana   North Penn (Lans  21:03.73     6
7   Beovich, Alexa   Syosset  21:09.08     7
8   Katulak, Dana   Massapequa  21:19.94     8
9   McLaughlin, Tara   North Penn (Lans  21:22.57     9
10   Campbell, Kiersten   Lenape  21:26.08     10
11   Longchamp, Gabrielle   Hunterdon Centra  21:36.82     11
12   Mesaris, Emily   North Penn (Lans  21:37.06     12
13   Hatton, Kirsten   North Penn (Lans  21:39.27     13
14   Pearson, Cara   North Penn (Lans  21:44.32     14
15   Vicente, Brenna   Lenape  21:47.33     15
16   Lombardo, Jessic   Hunterdon Centra  21:54.58     16
17   Dowe, Karen   Perth Amboy  21:58.47     17
18   Mittleman, Paxton   Syosset  22:12.83     18
19   Richardson, Tess   Hunterdon Centra  22:13.21     19
20   Magliaro, Julia   Hunterdon Centra  22:15.70     20
21   Reid, Tyra   Caesar Rodney  22:16.10     21
22   Simonelli, Jessica   Massapequa  22:20.22     22
23   Smith, Mary M.   North Penn (Lans  22:23.13     23
24   Kilcoyne, Rebecca   South Brunswick  22:25.04      
25   Colucci, Eryka   Lenape  22:27.38     24
26   Restivo, Lizzy   Lenape  22:29.71     25
27   Moore, Amanda   Massapequa  22:33.77     26
28   Ooms, Ashley   Hunterdon Centra  22:35.75     27
29   Pupa, Kailyn   Hunterdon Centra  22:36.19     28
30   Bruefach, Alex   Syosset  22:36.51     29
31   Larosa, Sabrina   Lenape  22:39.12      
32   Henry, Loren   Lenape  22:42.40      
33   You, Jenna   North Penn (Lans  22:52.00      
34   Boyle, Jenna   South Brunswick  22:55.32      
35   Cummings, Aleya   Caesar Rodney  22:56.30     30
36   Florio, Ciera   Caesar Rodney  22:56.69     31
37   Solomon, Daphne   Syosset  22:58.81     32
38   Strype, Samantha   Massapequa  23:00.69     33
39   Held, Veronica   Massapequa  23:07.36     34
40   Egan, Erin   Massapequa  23:09.28     35
41   Didario, Gabrielle   Hunterdon Centra  23:11.50     36
42   serecin, regina   Tottenville  23:15.61     37
43   Haberlack, Sarah   Massapequa  23:17.12     38
44   Lio, Rebecca   Tottenville  23:17.72     39
45   Britton, Stephanie   Edison  23:17.90     40
46   Madden, Taiyana   South Brunswick  23:29.72      
47   Lebeau, Lexi   Caesar Rodney  23:34.02     41
48   Singh, Jaslin   Edison  23:35.34     42
49   Sendner, Nicole   South Brunswick  23:35.77      
50   Valenti, Paola   Edison  23:38.13     43
51   Zullo, Courtney   Hunterdon Centra  23:41.90      
52   Liquido, Madel   Edison  23:44.06     44
53   Feerrar, Elyssa   Lenape  23:47.84      
54   Love, Rebecca   Egg Harbor Towns  23:51.61      
55   Cruz, Jacqueline   Syosset  23:53.04     45
56   Miller, Hayley   Hunterdon Centra  23:55.64      
57   McGrogan, Jenn   Lenape  23:59.78      
58   Dorton, Elizabeth   Caesar Rodney  24:00.17     46
59   Bendolph, Jeanette   Caesar Rodney  24:02.83     47
60   Cahill, Kylie   Edison  24:03.69     48
61   O'brien, Megan   Hunterdon Centra  24:04.78      
62   Slama, Samantha   Hunterdon Centra  24:13.30      
63   Pellicane, Danielle   Edison  24:16.29     49
64   Stock, Luciana   North Penn (Lans  24:17.37      
65   You, Kayla   North Penn (Lans  24:19.85      
66   Gonzalez, Kristin   Wagner  24:20.02     50
67   Eng, Kassidy   Wagner  24:23.21     51
68   Sorman, Tara   North Penn (Lans  24:23.66      
69   Mosley, Dominique   North Penn (Lans  24:27.64      
70   Placencia, Sugeidy   Perth Amboy  24:30.25     52
71   Bulgako, Anastasia   Tottenville  24:36.52     53
72   Crescimanni, Emily   Syosset  24:40.44     54
73   Johnson, Monet   Lenape  24:42.28      
74   Cheung, Sophia   Wagner  24:42.60     55
75   Asante-Addo, Gertrude   Edison  24:45.27     56
76   Garcia, Delilah   Perth Amboy  24:46.52     57
77   Brown, Jillian   Massapequa  24:47.29      
78   Lobody, Jen   Syosset  24:47.45      
79   Stewart, Maegan   Caesar Rodney  24:49.84     58
80   Little, Maddy   North Penn (Lans  24:51.51      
81   Seymour, Hannah   St John The Bapt  24:51.64      
82   Dave, Eva   Edison  24:52.57      
83   nicole, armstrong   Tottenville  24:53.80     59
84   Eldorr, Dana   Wagner  24:54.71     60
85   Vuolde, Mia   Hunterdon Centra  24:54.86      
86   Ryan, Deirdre   Newburgh Free  24:56.93     61
87   Zahreddine, Celine   Edison  24:58.85      
88   Sun, Emma   Syosset  25:01.32      
89   Sheerin, Bridget   Syosset  25:01.95      
90   Faida, Ichrak   Perth Amboy  25:08.99     62
91   Cooper, Brianna   Caesar Rodney  25:16.63      
92   Hayward, Meghan   Caesar Rodney  25:19.33      
93   Montalti, Francesca   Tottenville  25:22.36     63
94   Gee, Caitlin   Manalapan  25:23.18      
95   Munson, Emily   Massapequa  25:23.48      
96   Wagner, Laura   Caesar Rodney  25:32.34      
97   Adroja, Mansi   Edison  25:37.57      
98   Conover, Nicole   Hunterdon Centra  25:39.62      
99   Frisina, Carolan   Syosset  25:47.81      
100   Moran, Erica   Syosset  25:47.97      
101   Francis, Brianna   Perth Amboy  25:48.25     64
102   Maynes, Samantha   Lenape  25:48.47      
103   Doren, Emily Van   Hunterdon Centra  25:58.85      
104   McKenna, Jacqueline   Hunterdon Centra  26:06.29      
105   McGowan, Abby   Caesar Rodney  26:06.55      
106   Nwogwugwu, Nnenna   North Penn (Lans  26:14.76      
107   Hilker, Nikki   St John The Bapt  26:15.76      
108   DeMarreau, Peightyn   Caesar Rodney  26:18.65      
109   D'Amico, Hannah   Atlantic City  26:23.83      
110   Heaney, Erica   Lenape  26:32.10      
111   Miller, Libby   North Penn (Lans  26:36.86      
112   O'Neill, Alyssa   Edison  26:40.74      
113   Brady, Toyia   Edison  26:58.08      
114   Hendri, Taylor   Atlantic City  27:19.34      
115   Cevasco, Erika   Hunterdon Centra  27:26.03      
116   Scanlon, Tara   Caesar Rodney  27:35.86      
117   Challenor, Kayla   St John The Bapt  27:36.71      
118   Bloom, Senni   Atlantic City  27:49.08      
119   McQullian, Devin   Massapequa  28:02.61      
120   Shaddi, Quiyana   Newburgh Free  28:05.95     65
121   Smith, Gabrielle   Caesar Rodney  28:12.15      
122   Perara, Gayani   Lenape  28:16.62      
123   Juster, Emma   Syosset  28:27.47      
124   Lee, Claudia   Egg Harbor Towns  28:29.97      
125   Nieves, Bianca   Wagner  28:45.64     66
126   Green, Malia   Caesar Rodney  28:46.32      
127   Lauren, Krieger   Manalapan  28:47.26      
128   drabczk, rachel   Wagner  28:48.79     67
129   loch, ava   Wagner  28:55.62     68
130   Williams, Rachel   Syosset  29:12.97      
131   Kadriovski, Armina   Wagner  29:25.62      
132   Starkey, Amanda   Newburgh Free  29:25.74     69
133   Paredes, Jessica   Newburgh Free  29:37.32     70
134   Montalti, Stephanie   Tottenville  29:56.80     71
135   Pereirra, Maria   Perth Amboy  31:52.70     72
136   Goud, Maithri   Lenape  31:55.48      
137   Klien, Hannah   Manalapan  34:09.52      
138   Maqelara, Zarifet   Wagner  35:14.41      
139   Reid, Margarett   Newburgh Free  35:23.95     73
 
Womens 5k JV Group B Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Simko, Maddie   Summit  20:44     1
2   Chin, Emily   Summit  21:00     2
3   Muenzer, Elissa   Clarkstown South  21:14     3
4   Noto, Briann   Wellington C. Me  21:26     4
5   Baker, Madelyn   St. Mark's High  21:30     5
6   Vuocolo, Alexus   Toms River South  21:35      
7   Legette, Khaliyah   Teaneck  22:04      
8   Viola, Alexis   Mountain View  22:05      
9   Brodow, Erika   Summit  22:10     6
10   Gavilanes, Nicole   Teaneck  22:11      
11   Clark, Katie   Mckee/Statin Isl  22:13     7
12   Becker, Anika   Summit  22:15     8
13   Britt, Regan   Summit  22:17     9
14   Walbert, Rachel   Hatboro Horsham  22:22      
15   Martingano, Jenn   Governor Livings  22:23     10
16   Pertak, Brianna   Harrison  22:24     11
17   Marino, Liz   Harrison  22:25     12
18   Landers, Jeanne   Red Bank Regiona  22:29     13
19   Pein, Romy   Harrison  22:30     14
20   Green, Sofia   Harrison  22:32     15
21   Basciani, Kristen   St. Mark's High  22:35     16
22   Post, Haley   Red Bank Regiona  22:40     17
23   Stabler, Jen   Summit  22:43     18
24   Gonzalez, Nadia   Harrison  22:45     19
25   Lemke, Sara   Wellington C. Me  22:48     20
26   Brabson, Caelyn   St. Mark's High  22:48     21
27   Gawinski, Allison   St. Mark's High  22:52     22
28   Matlin, Katherine   Governor Livings  22:53     23
29   Spurrier, Allison   St. Mark's High  22:54     24
30   Powell, Anna   Colts Neck  22:57      
31   Bowman, Alyson   Clarkstown South  23:01     25
32   Carney, Sara   St Joseph Hill  23:01      
33   Caffrey, Genevie   Governor Livings  23:01     26
34   Delmar, Imani   Frederick  23:04     27
35   Slate, Riley   Concord  23:04      
36   Burlew, Corryn   St. Mark's High  23:05     28
37   Charamella, Krista   St. Mark's High  23:05     29
38   Mcpartland, Haley   Wellington C. Me  23:05     30
39   Matrone, Amanda   Governor Livings  23:07     31
40   O'Brien, Taylor   Wellington C. Me  23:11     32
41   Paytas, Leila   Summit  23:26     33
42   Montera, Caroline   Mahopac  23:27     34
43   Harris, Rachel   Clarkstown South  23:30     35
44   Homler, Allison   Mahwah  23:35     36
45   Britt, Lauren   Summit  23:37      
46   Duffy, Lauren   Mahopac  23:37     37
47   Atamian, Samanth   Pascack Valley  23:38     38
48   Borodyansky, Gabby   Mckee/Statin Isl  23:39     39
49   Rustky, Danielle   Monroe Township  23:40     40
50   Bao, Emma   Summit  23:43      
51   langan, tara   St. Mark's High  23:44      
52   Soethout, Alyssa   Wantagh  23:44     41
53   Napolione, Devin   Mahopac  23:46     42
54   Montgomery, Madison   St. Mark's High  23:49      
55   Mcgrath, Florentina   Wellington C. Me  23:51     43
56   Gumpert, Laurel   Wellington C. Me  23:57     44
57   Mattson, Olivia   Mountain View  24:00      
58   Miller, Isabel   Mountain View  24:09      
59   Gradl, Lilly   Red Bank Regiona  24:10     45
60   Mejia, Rocio   Frederick  24:13     46
61   Shah, Radhika   Colts Neck  24:15      
62   Walter, Regina   West Essex Regio  24:15     47
63   Davis, Lauren   Mahwah  24:15     48
64   Sulivan, Ciara   Clarkstown South  24:21     49
65   Soffer, Marianna   Mckee/Statin Isl  24:21     50
66   Lynch, Anarita   Wellington C. Me  24:23     51
67   Delaney, Taylor   Summit  24:25      
68   Cheng, Emily   Colts Neck  24:27      
69   Walters, Alana   Monroe Township  24:29     52
70   Fraembs, Sam   Wantagh  24:29     53
71   Luzier, Logan   Mountain View  24:30      
72   Snyder, Lindsey   Hatboro Horsham  24:30      
73   Morales, Karla   Teaneck  24:31      
74   Schneider, Emily   Hatboro Horsham  24:36      
75   Walls, Brittany   St. Mark's High  24:36      
76   Hopkins, Aly   Wantagh  24:38     54
77   Tallington, Jhaida   Frederick  24:39     55
78   White, Mary   St. Mark's High  24:43      
79   Donnon, Bryce   Hatboro Horsham  24:47      
80   Robertson, Meredith   Summit  24:50      
81   Bennett, Samantha   St. Mark's High  24:52      
82   McQuillan, Alyssa   Clarkstown South  24:52     56
83   Tallington, Audriana   Frederick  24:53     57
84   Lamberti, Victoria   Mckee/Statin Isl  24:56     58
85   Bunyea, Abby   Mahopac  24:57     59
86   Neubauer, Cassie   St. Mark's High  24:57      
87   Prechtl, Carin   St. Mark's High  24:59      
88   Duplessis, Allison   St. Mark's High  25:02      
89   Douglas, Brooke   Mahopac  25:02     60
90   Pattammady, Juliya   St. Mark's High  25:05      
91   Martinez, Olivia   Woodbridge  25:09      
92   Onorata, Monica   West Essex Regio  25:14     61
93   Surmachevska, Maria   West Essex Regio  25:18     62
94   Fish, Kathryn   St. Mark's High  25:22      
95   Ladics, Kelsey   St. Mark's High  25:22      
96   Baskerville, Lauren   Woodbridge  25:29      
97   Connelly, Kaitlyn   Wellington C. Me  25:31      
98   Michaloupolis, Pari   Summit  25:32      
99   Lita, Nicole   St John Vianney  25:34      
100   Grenger, Ashley   St John Vianney  25:35      
101   Yarbrough, Kate   Summit  25:36      
102   Espinet, Jessica   Garfield  25:36      
103   Belmonte, Jasmin   Wellington C. Me  25:37      
104   Pagsanjan, Anchalee   Monroe Township  25:38     63
105   Inkyo, Rinka   Harrison  25:41     64
106   Salamone, Nicole   Wellington C. Me  25:41      
107   Delauter, Joann   Wellington C. Me  25:43      
108   Innes, Jill   Frederick  25:44     65
109   Johnson, Ciara   Winslow Township  25:46      
110   Marvin, Jamie   Wellington C. Me  25:50      
111   Hagerty, Emily   Wellington C. Me  25:52      
112   Bouge, Melanie   Monroe Township  25:54     66
113   Pentek, Kerri   Sayreville War M  25:59      
114   MacCormack, Bridget   Toms River South  26:03      
115   Hill, Kaysee   West Essex Regio  26:05     67
116   Gillette-Henao, Nicole   Teaneck  26:06      
117   Krauthauser, Margaret   Concord  26:06      
118   Gonzalez, Shirley   West Essex Regio  26:08     68
119   Burns, Carolyn   Summit  26:08      
120   Cotugno, Jessica   Pascack Valley  26:10     69
121   Saslaw, Jamie   Pascack Valley  26:13     70
122   Evans, Ananda   Frederick  26:14     71
123   Gray, Meredith   Governor Livings  26:15     72
124   Kertesz, Aniko   Garfield  26:16      
125   Figueroa, Zoila   Garfield  26:17      
126   Rodriguez, Dallybeth   Garfield  26:22      
127   Grotheer, Kristen   Mahwah  26:23     73
128   Falchuk, Hannah   St. Mark's High  26:31      
129   Reynolds, Alexius   Monroe Township  26:36     74
130   Saperstein, Lauren   Ramapo  26:37      
131   Miller, Arianna   Wellington C. Me  26:40      
132   Agoglia, Kalin   Wellington C. Me  26:50      
133   Eisenberg, Lizzie   Wellington C. Me  26:50      
134   Keavey, Olivia   Red Bank Regiona  26:52     75
135   Alfieri, Elyssa   Harrison  26:54     76
136   Mintz, Julie   Ramapo  26:56      
137   Kamarinos, Despina   Wellington C. Me  26:57      
138   Smith, Amanda   St. Mark's High  27:00      
139   Ruiz, Megan   Pascack Valley  27:02     77
140   Zenner, Lilly   Frederick  27:03     78
141   Boiano, Bianca   Clarkstown South  27:13     79
142   Roessler, Emily   Toms River South  27:14      
143   Byrne, Nicole   Mahwah  27:15     80
144   Walden, Loren   Ramapo  27:25      
145   Fenter, Emily   Wantagh  27:29     81
146   Jin, Kelly   Pascack Valley  27:30     82
147   Vohra, Shefalee   Paramus  27:36      
148   Ciola, Giulia   Concord  27:38      
149   Idowu, Funmilola   Mckee/Statin Isl  27:39     83
150   Dale, Katie   Mahwah  27:45     84
151   Miskin, Arianna   Mckee/Statin Isl  27:47     85
152   Reidinger, Annie   St. Mark's High  27:56      
153   Travagline, Julia   St. Mark's High  28:06      
154   Watts, Essence   Frederick  28:12      
155   Farahati, Amanda   Frederick  28:13      
156   Westgate, Abby   Red Bank Regiona  28:22     86
157   Denicola, Erin   Wellington C. Me  28:33      
158   Borzym, Jennifer   Wellington C. Me  28:33      
159   Chauhan, Ayushi   North Brunswick  28:55      
160   Gifford, Bridget   Wantagh  29:10     87
161   Vikram, Gita   Mckee/Statin Isl  29:20     88
162   Castellitto, Kayla   Sayreville War M  29:39      
163   Mathews, Tasha   Wellington C. Me  29:54      
164   Leal-Velasco, Andrea   Frederick  29:58      
165   Calandriello, Gina   Sayreville War M  30:03      
166   Perez, Melissa   Paramus  30:12      
167   Vuthaluru, Kiran   North Brunswick  30:17      
168   Forsyth, Meredith   St Joseph Hill  30:44      
169   Abatemarco, Jenna   Woodbridge  30:50      
170   Woodman, Danielle   St Joseph's by t  30:51      
171   Majette, Brianna   Frederick  31:09      
172   Jencarelli, Katharine   West Essex Regio  31:11     89
173   Pettit, Hannah   Cumberland Regio  31:52      
174   Ebady, Abrar   Ramapo  32:11      
175   Wurmbrand, Skye   Toms River South  32:52      
176   Reico, Katie   Cumberland Regio  33:15      
177   Dolln, Sara Von   Wantagh  33:59     90
178   Peterson, Kait   Cumberland Regio  35:00      
179   Edara, Prahkya   St. Mark's High  35:57      
180   Shea, Kiersten   Cumberland Regio  36:46      
181   Mcmullen, Demetria   Harrison  38:00      
 
Womens 5k JV Group C Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Brennan, Claire   Pearl River  20:47     1
2   Kranz, Janelle   MOUNT SAINT MARY  21:04     2
3   McAdams, Kristen   Pearl River  21:11     3
4   Rojas, Nicole   MOUNT SAINT MARY  21:21     4
5   Rotundo, Sara   Pearl River  21:25     5
6   Hoerter, Alexis   St Joseph  21:26      
7   Harden, Sarah   St John Villa  21:29     6
8   Jones, Rachel   Delaware Militar  21:32     7
9   Peiffer, Olivia   Haddonfield Memo  21:34      
10   jones, kylie   Delaware Militar  21:35     8
11   Santis, Danielle De   St John Villa  21:37     9
12   shellenberger, megan   Delaware Militar  21:58     10
13   swain, jordan   Delaware Militar  22:06     11
14   Wiersma, Rebecca   Dobbs Ferry  22:09     12
15   Finan, Erika   Pearl River  22:15     13
16   Assumma, Joli   Dobbs Ferry  22:24     14
17   WU, Linda   Townsend Harris  22:29     15
18   Yue, Lindsey   Dobbs Ferry  22:32     16
19   gagliano, cory   MOUNT SAINT MARY  22:33     17
20   Klassen, Nell   Dobbs Ferry  22:35     18
21   Wechsler, Jasmine   Pearl River  22:36     19
22   Francis, Rythika   Townsend Harris  22:38     20
23   Vicente, Emily   Ramsey  22:40     21
24   Donahue, Dana   St Joseph  22:40      
25   Frederique, Alana   Mt Saint Dominic  22:45     22
26   Constant, Mary   Dobbs Ferry  22:46     23
27   Hendriks, Liza   Wilmington Frien  22:46      
28   Flores, Natalie   Townsend Harris  22:46     24
29   Freud, Emily   Pearl River  22:47     25
30   Ammetti, Carleigh   St John Villa  22:47     26
31   Mchugh, Keira   Tri-Valley  22:48     27
32   Geobel, Madison   Delaware Militar  22:50     28
33   Gravalis, Jenna   Ramsey  22:50     29
34   Walsh, Lila   Dobbs Ferry  22:51     30
35   O'Brien, Tara   Dobbs Ferry  22:53     31
36   Greisman, Amanda   St John Villa  22:55     32
37   Arroyo, Geneieve   St John Villa  22:59     33
38   Lavan, Katelyn   Pearl River  23:04     34
39   Baumgardt, Katie   Paramus  23:05      
40   Iqbal, Sarah   Townsend Harris  23:09     35
41   Kelly, Caroline   MOUNT SAINT MARY  23:15     36
42   Leeds, Nina   Townsend Harris  23:24     37
43   Shin, Michelle   Townsend Harris  23:26     38
44   Alongi, Mary   Tri-Valley  23:26     39
45   D'Amore, Danielle   Mt Saint Dominic  23:32     40
46   Mahin, Sophia   Townsend Harris  23:39     41
47   leuze, gabby   Delaware Militar  23:39     42
48   Wilson, Sandra   Pearl River  23:48      
49   Becker, Aemin   Kinnelon  23:57     43
50   Caamano, Alley   Kinnelon  23:57     44
51   Mcgovern, Kerry   Monsignor Donova  24:00     45
52   Szeto, Michelle   Townsend Harris  24:07      
53   Sands, Sierra   Ramsey  24:08     46
54   Marks, Kaelyn   Massapequa  24:10      
55   Kaiyum, Radhiyah   Townsend Harris  24:13      
56   Sardina, Eleni   Townsend Harris  24:16      
57   Maxwell, Ally   Monsignor Donova  24:24     47
58   Raptis, Kelly   Pearl River  24:27      
59   McGowan, Kelly   Mt Saint Dominic  24:39     48
60   Akanda, Tahsin   Townsend Harris  24:44      
61   Feldman, Alix   Trevor Day Schoo  24:45     49
62   Simari, Daniella   Mt Saint Dominic  24:48     50
63   Novack, Kim   Kinnelon  24:55     51
64   Williams, Elizabeth   Townsend Harris  24:56      
65   Kildare, Antonia   Dobbs Ferry  25:04      
66   Molloy, Meghan   Harrison  25:13      
67   Elese, Chen   Townsend Harris  25:16      
68   Fazio, Jordan   Ramsey  25:18     52
69   Brisk, Carson   Trevor Day Schoo  25:26     53
70   Mora, Diana   Townsend Harris  25:32      
71   Mathus, Jamie   Saddle Brook  25:35      
72   Ganning, Megan   Kent Place  25:35     54
73   Gomez, Natalie   Townsend Harris  25:38      
74   Jang, Hannah   Townsend Harris  25:46      
75   Downes, Cydney   Townsend Harris  25:48      
76   Harriman, Dana   Manasquan  25:50      
77   Samper, Natalie   Mt Saint Dominic  25:52     55
78   Knorr, Katie   MOUNT SAINT MARY  25:54     56
79   Flanagan, Julie   Kent Place  25:55     57
80   Edwards, Alli   Monsignor Donova  25:57     58
81   Tulloch, Meredith   Kent Place  26:01     59
82   Ramirez, Stephan   Monsignor Donova  26:10     60
83   O'malley, Colleen   Chenango Valley2  26:11      
84   Carr, Bridget   Monsignor Donova  26:13     61
85   Lauria-Daley, Alex   Trevor Day Schoo  26:17     62
86   Conway, Mary   Tri-Valley  26:17     63
87   Wong, Michelle   Townsend Harris  26:19      
88   Kheir, Dina   McNair Academic  26:22      
89   Rourke, Elizabeth   Long Beach  26:25      
90   Govani, Shivali   MOUNT SAINT MARY  26:26     64
91   Murphy, Martina   Pearl River  26:26      
92   Mason, Brooke   Manasquan  26:31      
93   Shah, Michelle   Monmouth Regiona  26:32      
94   Gil, Klaudia   Saddle Brook  26:32      
95   Merkerson, Briana   Mt Saint Dominic  26:36