Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

AK (0)
AZ (0)
CT (0)
DE (0)
DC (0)
FL (0)
GA (0)
HI (0)
KY (0)
ME (0)
MD (0)
MS (0)
NV (0)
NH (0)
NM (0)
NC (0)
ND (0)
OK (0)
RI (0)
SC (0)
SD (0)
TN (0)
VT (0)
VA (0)
WA (0)
WV (0)
WY (0)
All (6559)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Stanford XC Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Sep 30 2012, 12:58 AM
Stanford XC Invitational - Sep 29, 2012
Stanford University Golf Course, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by: Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
 
Men: 5k Div 1 | 5k Div 2 | 5k Div 3 | 5k Div 4 | 5k Div 5

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Div 1 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 604 Scranton, Jack 12 Davis Sr.  15:51  5:06   
2 1074 Gill, Cooper 12 Lincoln (s)  15:52  5:07   
3 1858 Gee, Brendan 12 Rancho Bernardo  15:59  5:09   
4 2664 Clark, Justin 12 Woodcreek  16:06  5:11   
5 2668 Horvath, Jonathan 12 Woodcreek  16:11  5:13   
6 2093 Hanze, Zach 12 San Ramon Valley  16:11  5:13   
7 1630 Armstrong, Dusty 12 Oak Ridge  16:22  5:16   
8 2096 Wilke, Carl 12 San Ramon Valley  16:25  5:17   
9 1950 Beasley, Matthew 12 Poly (Riverside)  16:28  5:18   
10 1390 Heese, Noah 12 Modesto  16:30  5:19   
11 1859 Grigoriev, Alex 12 Rancho Bernardo  16:31  5:19   
12 118 Tsugawa, Jason 12 Arcadia  16:33  5:20   
13 2189 Berriatua, Joey 12 Junipero Serra (  16:33  5:20   
14 1570 Migliozzi, Garrett 11 Nevada Union  16:34  5:20   
15 1884 Forman, Cody 12 Reed  16:35  5:21   
16 1831 GARCIA, BEN 11 Pleasant Grove  16:36  5:21   
17 606 Sutter, Sugal 12 Davis Sr.  16:36  5:21   
18 108 Happy, Happy 12 Arcadia  16:38  5:22   
19 2597 Carrancho, Justin 12 Watsonville  16:39  5:22   
20 901 demeku, Soloman Ousman 11 Heritage  16:39  5:22   
21 902 Pena, Noah 12 Heritage  16:41  5:22   
22 2090 Colaco, Ryan 11 San Ramon Valley  16:41  5:22   
23 620 Wankett, Sean 10 DeLaSalle  16:41  5:23   
24 2094 Intravaia, Jason 11 San Ramon Valley  16:42  5:23   
25 1075 Little, Maxwell 11 Lincoln (s)  16:43  5:23   
26 1077 Paredes, Juan 10 Lincoln (s)  16:46  5:24   
27 1078 Rosal, Ronnie 11 Lincoln (s)  16:46  5:24   
28 2120 Gallagher, Aaron 12 Santa Teresa  16:47  5:24   
29 605 Song, Brian 10 Davis Sr.  16:48  5:25   
30 1569 French, David 12 Nevada Union  16:50  5:25   
31 601 Laca, Jasper 11 Davis Sr.  16:50  5:26   
32 109 Hlaing, Thurain 12 Arcadia  16:51  5:26   
33 475 Crow, Matt 11 Clovis West  16:51  5:26   
34 2109 Cris, Nazarek 12 Santa Rosa  16:52  5:26   
35 204 Avila, Ricardo 10 Bellarmine Prep  16:54  5:27   
36 603 Rowen, Daniel 11 Davis Sr.  16:55  5:27   
37 213 Pleva, Josh 11 Bellarmine Prep  16:56  5:27   
38 2667 Guinnip, Taylor 11 Woodcreek  16:57  5:28   
39 111 Mettler, Jeff 10 Arcadia  16:57  5:28   
40 1160 Sarathy, Rohit 11 Lynbrook  16:57  5:28   
41 1636 Zeltner, Jake 12 Oak Ridge  16:58  5:28   
42 607 Testerman, John 12 Davis Sr.  16:59  5:28   
43 1632 Conde, Marcos 12 Oak Ridge  17:00  5:29   
44 1299 Prior, Connor 12 Milpitas  17:01  5:29   
45 365 Greene, Nick 12 Carson  17:02  5:29   
46 110 Loh, Jacky 11 Arcadia  17:03  5:30   
47 2665 Clarke, Adam 10 Woodcreek  17:04  5:30   
48 1955 Moore, Brandon 12 Poly (Riverside)  17:05  5:30   
49 2092 Gambill, Tyler 11 San Ramon Valley  17:05  5:30   
50 62 Yee, Spencer 12 American  17:05  5:30   
51 2121 Garrissere, Jacob 10 Santa Teresa  17:07  5:31   
52 212 Meijer, Tucker 10 Bellarmine Prep  17:09  5:32   
53 1136 Ewart, Bradley 9 Los Osos  17:10  5:32   
54 2312 Kieffer, J.D. 12 St. Francis  17:11  5:32   
55 116 Shen, Eric 11 Arcadia  17:12  5:33   
56 106 Evangelista, Alex 11 Arcadia  17:13  5:33   
57 2095 Pisenti, Jake 12 San Ramon Valley  17:14  5:33   
58 2107 Holmes, Aden 11 Santa Rosa  17:15  5:34   
59 1053 Mayer, Cody 11 Liberty  17:16  5:34   
60 1662 fredrickson, kyle 11 Oaks Christian  17:16  5:34   
61 1829 Cudworth, Spencer 11 Pleasant Grove  17:16  5:34   
62 206 Blankley, Andrew 11 Bellarmine Prep  17:16  5:34   
63 1631 Baxter, Evan 12 Oak Ridge  17:17  5:34   
64 1953 Field, Tommy 12 Poly (Riverside)  17:18  5:34   
65 1052 Lenci, Aaron 12 Liberty  17:18  5:34   
66 1397 Choudhury, Rohan 10 Monta Vista  17:19  5:35   
67 209 Madrid, Isaac 11 Bellarmine Prep  17:19  5:35   
68 1857 Davis, Cole 11 Rancho Bernardo  17:20  5:35   
69 2108 Kennedy, Michael 12 Santa Rosa  17:20  5:35   
70 1812 Martinez, Edgar 12 Pittsburg  17:21  5:35   
71 1855 Beck, Matthew 11 Rancho Bernardo  17:21  5:35   
72 363 Caccioppo, Anthony 11 Carson  17:21  5:36   
73 1701 Cook, Nate 10 Palo Alto  17:22  5:36   
74 1633 Hordesky, Jordan 10 Oak Ridge  17:23  5:36   
75 1140 Whittington, Brandon 11 Los Osos  17:24  5:36   
76 1374 Cai, Nick 10 Mission San Jose  17:24  5:36   
77 2670 Sears, Marshall 11 Woodcreek  17:24  5:36   
78 1161 Shen, Andy 10 Lynbrook  17:25  5:37   
79 1393 Ramirez, Marco 11 Modesto  17:25  5:37   
80 1634 Prestegard, Ryan 11 Oak Ridge  17:26  5:37   
81 477 Garcia, Ray 12 Clovis West  17:26  5:37   
82 208 Lazar, Tyler 11 Bellarmine Prep  17:26  5:37   
83 898 Drees, Jacob 10 Heritage  17:27  5:37   
84 2602 Ortiz, Abraham 12 Watsonville  17:27  5:37   
85 2666 Devereux, Sam 12 Woodcreek  17:27  5:37   
86 1956 Peterson, Spencer 12 Poly (Riverside)  17:28  5:38   
87 2123 Risner, Nick 11 Santa Teresa  17:30  5:38   
88 1954 McVeigh, Kieran 12 Poly (Riverside)  17:31  5:39   
89 1072 Carney, Chris 12 Lincoln (s)  17:31  5:39   
90 2106 Chavez, Adan 10 Santa Rosa  17:33  5:39   
91 2669 Romo, Luis 10 Woodcreek  17:33  5:39   
92 1158 Robison, Justin 9 Lynbrook  17:35  5:40   
93 2045 Hytonen, Eric 10 San Leandro  17:37  5:41   
94 58 Kunz, Alex 12 American  17:39  5:41   
95 2105 Alongi, Toby 9 Santa Rosa  17:40  5:41   
96 478 Gonzalez, Jacob 10 Clovis West  17:40  5:41   
97 1394 Williams, Brandon 11 Modesto  17:40  5:41   
98 1157 Nagurla, Revanth 10 Lynbrook  17:40  5:42   
99 699 Lam, Kalvin 9 Evergreen Valley  17:41  5:42   
100 1731 Meredith, Paul 12 Patrick Henry  17:41  5:42   
101 476 Melendez, Ryan 12 Clovis West  17:41  5:42   
102 2315 Rodriguez, Chris 9 St. Francis  17:41  5:42   
103 1301 Tan, Ryan 12 Milpitas  17:43  5:42   
104 2317 Sinclair, Max 11 St. Francis  17:45  5:43   
105 1660 Combe, Jordan 12 Oaks Christian  17:46  5:43   
106 1400 Patti, Zachary 11 Monta Vista  17:47  5:44   
107 2316 Sanchez, Nick 11 St. Francis  17:47  5:44   
108 1702 Hawthorne, Ben 12 Palo Alto  17:47  5:44   
109 1050 Hodgson, Bobby 9 Liberty  17:48  5:44   
110 1401 Rajamani, Ajay 12 Monta Vista  17:48  5:44   
111 1833 Mellick, Andrew 9 Pleasant Grove  17:48  5:44   
112 1952 Dodson, Preston 10 Poly (Riverside)  17:49  5:44   
113 2091 DeVries, Matt 12 San Ramon Valley  17:49  5:45   
114 479 Rodriguez, Caleb 10 Clovis West  17:50  5:45   
115 1388 Davis, Donovan 12 Modesto  17:50  5:45   
116 1727 Gilbertson, Reid 11 Patrick Henry  17:50  5:45   
117 1134 Cisneros, Aaron 12 Los Osos  17:51  5:45   
118 1293 Balaoing, Ralph 10 Milpitas  17:53  5:46   
119 367 Jauregui, Daniel 10 Carson  17:53  5:46   
120 1951 Burke, John 10 Poly (Riverside)  17:53  5:46   
121 2177 Pucel, Nickie 12 Sequoia  17:54  5:46   
122 1705 May, Ben 12 Palo Alto  17:55  5:46   
123 2193 Schulte, Grant 11 Junipero Serra (  17:55  5:46   
124 1659 Bekian, Shane 12 Oaks Christian  17:56  5:47   
125 1391 Nevarez, Jose 12 Modesto  17:56  5:47   
126 1723 Atchison, Nick 10 Patrick Henry  17:56  5:47   
127 481 Hahn, Michael 10 Clovis West  17:57  5:47   
128 896 Brown, Jason 12 Heritage  17:57  5:47   
129 1402 Rao, Anand 11 Monta Vista  17:58  5:47   
130 697 Brown, Ben 12 Evergreen Valley  17:58  5:47   
131 1412 Auby, Jacob 11 Monte Vista  17:59  5:48   
132 1571 Kael, Newton 12 Nevada Union  18:00  5:48   
133 1704 Keegan, Sean 11 Palo Alto  18:00  5:48   
134 1135 Duran, Robert 12 Los Osos  18:01  5:48   
135 2190 Flynn, Gabe 11 Junipero Serra (  18:02  5:48   
136 480 Ryan, Ruch 9 Clovis West  18:03  5:49   
137 1545 Prado, Jesus 10 Napa  18:03  5:49   
138 2124 Thiessen, Sebastian 11 Santa Teresa  18:03  5:49   
139 900 Lim, Max 11 Heritage  18:04  5:49   
140 2601 Jarquin, Saidi 12 Watsonville  18:04  5:49   
141 1138 Greaves, Chris 11 Los Osos  18:04  5:49   
142 1832 Kishineff, Kyle 12 Pleasant Grove  18:05  5:49   
143 1398 Harrison, Jeffrey 12 Monta Vista  18:05  5:49   
144 2118 Clark, Jeremy 12 Santa Teresa  18:05  5:49   
145 777 McDonald, Ryan 12 Foothill (Pleasa  18:05  5:50   
146 216 Thornburg, Austin 12 Bellarmine Prep  18:06  5:50   
147 1300 Shaw, Jeremy 9 Milpitas  18:06  5:50   
148 1415 Mason, James 12 Monte Vista  18:08  5:51   
149 1706 Mignot, Sam 11 Palo Alto  18:08  5:51   
150 1834 Porter, Chase 12 Pleasant Grove  18:08  5:51   
151 1856 Clausen, Derl 11 Rancho Bernardo  18:08  5:51   
152 1389 Hallack, Kaleb 11 Modesto  18:08  5:51   
153 700 Lee, Austin 10 Evergreen Valley  18:09  5:51   
154 1707 Zhang, Justin 12 Palo Alto  18:10  5:51   
155 1399 Hsiao, John 11 Monta Vista  18:10  5:51   
156 772 Coumou, Owen 12 Foothill (Pleasa  18:11  5:51   
157 2569 Mills, Mackenzie 12 Vintage  18:11  5:51   
158 1635 Merry, Alex 10 Oak Ridge  18:11  5:52   
159 1155 Huang, Anthony 12 Lynbrook  18:11  5:52   
160 60 Morales, Miguel 9 American  18:12  5:52   
161 1403 Ting, Steven 12 Monta Vista  18:12  5:52   
162 1375 Ha, Nick 12 Mission San Jose  18:13  5:52   
163 1392 Pedron, Alek 12 Modesto  18:14  5:52   
164 368 Jauregui, Porforio 11 Carson  18:14  5:52   
165 1543 Hill, Avery 12 Napa  18:15  5:53   
166 775 Jhanwar, Aditya 10 Foothill (Pleasa  18:15  5:53   
167 701 Tanniru, Umesh 9 Evergreen Valley  18:15  5:53   
168 364 Chester, Tylar 11 Carson  18:16  5:53   
169 2599 Corona, Martin 12 Watsonville  18:16  5:53   
170 369 Merriner, Chris 12 Carson  18:17  5:53   
171 2104 Ahnberg, Jon 12 Santa Rosa  18:20  5:55   
172 2318 Taylor, Griffin 10 St. Francis  18:21  5:55   
173 776 Jyothiprakash, Amar 11 Foothill (Pleasa  18:21  5:55   
174 2314 Lyons, Jack 10 St. Francis  18:22  5:55   
175 2110 Thurman, Justin 10 Santa Rosa  18:23  5:55   
176 899 Grovhoug, Nathan 10 Heritage  18:23  5:56   
177 2179 Utecht, Charlie 10 Sequoia  18:28  5:57   
178 2192 Gudino, Alex 12 Junipero Serra (  18:29  5:57   
179 1413 Kragen, Patrick 12 Monte Vista  18:31  5:58   
180 2603 Ramirez, Anthony 9 Watsonville  18:32  5:58   
181 1159 Sanders, Tom 10 Lynbrook  18:32  5:58   
182 1860 Peccatiello, Jason 11 Rancho Bernardo  18:33  5:59   
183 2600 Flores, Erick 11 Watsonville  18:34  5:59   
184 63 YOUNG, DARIEN 11 American  18:34  5:59   
185 2175 Dewes, Ty 11 Sequoia  18:35  5:59   
186 1411 Abood, Mike 12 Monte Vista  18:36  6:00   
187 702 Van, Brandon 11 Evergreen Valley  18:38  6:00   
188 1377 Rasheed, Aamir 11 Mission San Jose  18:38  6:00   
189 1658 Allison, Doug 10 Oaks Christian  18:38  6:00   
190 1137 Garcia, David 12 Los Osos  18:39  6:00   
191 1296 Donkers, Jonathan 11 Milpitas  18:39  6:01   
192 1661 Fenderson, Reilly 12 Oaks Christian  18:40  6:01   
193 771 Bach, Greg 10 Foothill (Pleasa  18:40  6:01   
194 2174 Beth, Tyler 10 Sequoia  18:40  6:01   
195 57 Abad, Ferdinad 12 American  18:41  6:01   
196 2313 Lyons, Adam 10 St. Francis  18:41  6:01   
197 1139 Ramirez, Richard 10 Los Osos  18:43  6:02   
198 774 Henze, Peter 12 Foothill (Pleasa  18:43  6:02   
199 1724 Clements, Brady 11 Patrick Henry  18:44  6:02   
200 703 Varma, Rohan 10 Evergreen Valley  18:45  6:03   
201 366 Holloway, Bryen 10 Carson  18:46  6:03   
202 1076 Mckeever, Zach 10 Lincoln (s)  18:47  6:03   
203 1379 Wei, Richard 12 Mission San Jose  18:47  6:03   
204 2188 Barton, Andrew 10 Junipero Serra (  18:49  6:04   
205 59 Morales, Bryan 11 American  18:49  6:04   
206 2191 Gasparian, Arum 10 Junipero Serra (  18:49  6:04   
207 2047 Stanley, Oliver 12 San Leandro  18:50  6:04   
208 773 French, Joel 12 Foothill (Pleasa  18:50  6:04   
209 1572 Sekerak, Robert 12 Nevada Union  18:51  6:04   
210 1416 Phillips, Maxwell 9 Monte Vista  18:54  6:05   
211 61 Ramachandran, Vignesh 11 American  18:54  6:05   
212 2049 Villaflor, Marty 11 San Leandro  18:55  6:06   
213 2180 Vieyra, Moises 11 Sequoia  18:55  6:06   
214 1722 Anderson, Cole 11 Patrick Henry  18:56  6:06   
215 1414 Lee, Taylor 11 Monte Vista  18:56  6:06   
216 1518 Lamas, Erasmo 12 Mountain Ridge  18:57  6:06   
217 1726 Fu, John 10 Patrick Henry  18:58  6:07   
218 1073 Foronda, Bryan 11 Lincoln (s)  18:59  6:07   
219 1861 Tufekci, Burak 9 Rancho Bernardo  19:01  6:08   
220 1380 Zhu, Daniel 11 Mission San Jose  19:02  6:08   
221 2122 Hochmuth, Damian 11 Santa Teresa  19:04  6:08   
222 1830 Diaz, Marco 10 Pleasant Grove  19:09  6:10   
223 3471 Fox, Simon   Palo Alto  19:10  6:10   
224 1566 Asher, Roy 10 Nevada Union  19:12  6:11   
225 1664 White, Daniel 11 Oaks Christian  19:13  6:11   
226 1546 Salsman, Kennedy 12 Napa  19:13  6:12   
227 698 Clamente, Ralph 10 Evergreen Valley  19:19  6:13   
228 1544 Hobaugh, Justin 12 Napa  19:26  6:16   
229 1568 Jardins, Evan Des 10 Nevada Union  19:29  6:16   
230 2046 Rucker, Romello 11 San Leandro  19:29  6:17   
231 1417 Somers, Cameron 12 Monte Vista  19:30  6:17   
232 1663 Gamoez, Mateo 11 Oaks Christian  19:32  6:18   
233 1378 Tai, Steven 12 Mission San Jose  19:33  6:18   
234 1295 Barnes, Zach 10 Milpitas  19:35  6:19   
235 1294 Banzon, Angelo 12 Milpitas  19:36  6:19   
236 2178 Ruhlman, Alex 12 Sequoia  19:40  6:20   
237 1542 Hawk, Kyle 10 Napa  19:48  6:23   
238 1047 Ackerman, Corey 9 Liberty  19:50  6:23   
239 2043 Bonilla, Emilio 11 San Leandro  20:09  6:29   
240 2048 Tran, Wilson 10 San Leandro  20:27  6:35   
241 2598 Castillo, Manny 12 Watsonville  20:33  6:37   
242 2044 Cox, James 11 San Leandro  20:37  6:39   
243 2176 Hunter, Chris 11 Sequoia  21:10  6:49   
 
Mens 5k Div 2 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 822 Brendel, Trent 12 Granite Bay  15:36  5:02   
2 2494 Holden, Paul 12 Ukiah  15:41  5:03   
3 1975 Powless, Neilson 10 Roseville  15:49  5:06   
4 2481 Miller, Kyle 12 Tulare Union  16:01  5:10   
5 1239 Bendict, Kai 10 McQueen  16:04  5:11   
6 2632 Zufelt, Jacob 12 Whitney  16:06  5:11   
7 2631 Wellington, Nathan 11 Whitney  16:11  5:13   
8 1121 Foster, Chris 10 Los Gatos  16:12  5:13   
9 1169 Anderson, Ryan 11 Maria Carrillo  16:20  5:16   
10 35 Tu, Cameron 11 Alameda  16:22  5:16   
11 741 Scheuer, Sam 12 Folsom  16:25  5:18   
12 753 Rigby, Ben 11 Foothill (Santa  16:28  5:18   
13 2274 Mclarnan, Gabriel 11 St Francis (Moun  16:30  5:19   
14 2627 Hodgens, Ryan 12 Whitney  16:33  5:20   
15 2535 Kurtz, Jordan 12 Vacaville  16:35  5:21   
16 1903 Gonzalez, Ivan 12 Ridgeview  16:38  5:21   
17 2588 Petersen, Nolan 12 Washington  16:39  5:22   
18 2537 Larson, Brandon 11 Vacaville  16:40  5:22   
19 1943 Boyal, Swarnjit 12 River Valley  16:44  5:23   
20 30 Carlson, Stephen 12 Alameda  16:45  5:24   
21 2275 Sartwell, Tanner 10 St Francis (Moun  16:45  5:24   
22 381 Salazar, Matt 9 Casa Grande  16:48  5:25   
23 2344 Paradise, Vincent Josh 10 Steele Canyon  16:49  5:25   
24 828 Zeiss, Paul 10 Granite Bay  16:52  5:26   
25 33 Nguyen, Duc 12 Alameda  16:53  5:26   
26 836 Alcontara, Johnathan 10 Gregori High  16:55  5:27   
27 1533 Long, Tanner 12 Murrieta Mesa  16:56  5:27   
28 1530 Figge, Mason 11 Murrieta Mesa  16:56  5:27   
29 1528 Armstrong, James 10 Murrieta Mesa  16:57  5:28   
30 755 STECHMANN, TAYLOR 12 Foothill (Santa  16:57  5:28   
31 1122 Haderle, Ben 10 Los Gatos  16:58  5:28   
32 1171 JENSEN, NICK 11 Maria Carrillo  16:59  5:28   
33 461 Condon, Danny 11 Clayton Valley  16:59  5:28   
34 2654 Hussein, Abdi 11 Willow Glen  17:00  5:29   
35 756 STECHMANN, TROY 12 Foothill (Santa  17:01  5:29   
36 1124 Rubin, Ari 12 Los Gatos  17:02  5:29   
37 1885 Cavallo, Ray 11 Reno  17:02  5:29   
38 1978 SOTOMAYOR, ARTURO 10 Roseville  17:03  5:29   
39 1979 Stahl, Logan 12 Roseville  17:04  5:30   
40 1243 Salvanera, Ron 11 McQueen  17:05  5:30   
41 1472 Osdol, Nick Van 12 Mountain View  17:05  5:30   
42 1904 Moronez, Anthony 9 Ridgeview  17:06  5:30   
43 93 Cooper, Wyatt 12 Aragon  17:06  5:31   
44 462 Gardner, Aaron 12 Clayton Valley  17:07  5:31   
45 2273 Lacomble, Robbie 11 St Francis (Moun  17:07  5:31   
46 1088 Hummel, Zack 12 Lodi  17:08  5:31   
47 1172 Luft, Harrison 12 Maria Carrillo  17:11  5:32   
48 648 Sisario, Michael 12 Dougherty Valley  17:13  5:33   
49 2270 Begur, Gaurav 11 St Francis (Moun  17:14  5:33   
50 738 Goodwin, Jake 12 Folsom  17:14  5:33   
51 2347 Wagner, Daniel 12 Steele Canyon  17:15  5:33   
52 2626 Bradshaw, Taylor 12 Whitney  17:16  5:34   
53 1442 Gordon, Maurice 12 Monterey Trail  17:18  5:34   
54 2271 Fast, Cameron 12 St Francis (Moun  17:18  5:34   
55 752 HALL, HAYDEN 11 Foothill (Santa  17:18  5:35   
56 17 Montebello, Matthew 11 Agoura  17:19  5:35   
57 2478 Jimenez, Marcus 11 Tulare Union  17:19  5:35   
58 1448 Friday, Christian 11 Montgomery  17:20  5:35   
59 837 Arauza, Anthony 10 Gregori High  17:21  5:35   
60 2496 Taxis, Noah 12 Ukiah  17:21  5:35   
61 2342 Lee, Tyler 12 Steele Canyon  17:21  5:36   
62 740 Morin, Vinnie 12 Folsom  17:22  5:36   
63 1531 Fisher, Nick 11 Murrieta Mesa  17:24  5:36   
64 2506 Brouwer, Daniel 10 University Irvin  17:25  5:37   
65 1534 Olsen, Tanner 12 Murrieta Mesa  17:26  5:37   
66 826 Pavik, Ben 10 Granite Bay  17:26  5:37   
67 589 Jain, Shubhi 12 Cupertino  17:27  5:37   
68 467 Wence, Eduardo 10 Clayton Valley  17:28  5:38   
69 751 CANNON, PATRICK 12 Foothill (Santa  17:28  5:38   
70 1807 Aranda, Jose 10 Pioneer  17:29  5:38   
71 20 Powell, Michael 10 Agoura  17:29  5:38   
72 1173 Metcalfe, Colin 12 Maria Carrillo  17:30  5:38   
73 1529 Cox, Riley 12 Murrieta Mesa  17:30  5:38   
74 1175 West, Zach 10 Maria Carrillo  17:31  5:39   
75 1126 Walker, Aaron 12 Los Gatos  17:32  5:39   
76 1474 Williams, David 12 Mountain View  17:32  5:39   
77 1902 Gonzalez, Alvaro 11 Ridgeview  17:33  5:39   
78 1900 Flores, Ramon 9 Ridgeview  17:33  5:39   
79 2276 Shoemaker, George 12 St Francis (Moun  17:34  5:39   
80 1321 WESTON, CHANCE 10 Mira Costa  17:34  5:40   
81 750 ADAMS, RAYMOND 12 Foothill (Santa  17:35  5:40   
82 839 Ortega, Rick 10 Gregori High  17:36  5:40   
83 34 Sharma, Deepak 12 Alameda  17:36  5:40   
84 1469 Bystrom, Kyle 10 Mountain View  17:38  5:41   
85 1944 Clayton, Jacob 12 River Valley  17:38  5:41   
86 2651 Grindy, Austin 12 Willow Glen  17:39  5:41   
87 1947 Singh, Inderpreet 11 River Valley  17:41  5:42   
88 1532 Livingston, Loghin 12 Murrieta Mesa  17:41  5:42   
89 2508 Higson, Michael 12 University Irvin  17:42  5:42   
90 2679 Clavelli, Matthew 11 Woodland  17:42  5:42   
91 1123 Mohan, Sanjay 9 Los Gatos  17:44  5:43   
92 31 Hidalgo, Miguel 11 Alameda  17:44  5:43   
93 15 Blonsky, Nate 11 Agoura  17:45  5:43   
94 736 Barrows, John 12 Folsom  17:46  5:43   
95 19 Husch, Ross 10 Agoura  17:46  5:44   
96 382 Wigert, Griffin 11 Casa Grande  17:47  5:44   
97 1174 Morrison, Alex 12 Maria Carrillo  17:49  5:44   
98 825 Neptune, Sam 10 Granite Bay  17:50  5:45   
99 29 Bishop, Denver 10 Alameda  17:50  5:45   
100 378 Rauch, Nicholas 10 Casa Grande  17:51  5:45   
101 649 Vickroy, James 12 Dougherty Valley  17:51  5:45   
102 2505 Barber, Caleb 12 University Irvin  17:52  5:45   
103 2482 Padilla, Marco 11 Tulare Union  17:52  5:45   
104 824 Mihailovic, Marc 11 Granite Bay  17:52  5:45   
105 2493 Girard, Chance 11 Ukiah  17:52  5:46   
106 97 Sokolsky, Sam 12 Aragon  17:54  5:46   
107 383 Wistock, Harrison 11 Casa Grande  17:54  5:46   
108 2479 Lopez, Jorge 10 Tulare Union  17:54  5:46   
109 742 Shaw, Blake 12 Folsom  17:55  5:46   
110 2539 Ryder, Trevor 11 Vacaville  17:57  5:47   
111 823 Knaus, Walker 10 Granite Bay  17:57  5:47   
112 1087 Fromm, Alec 12 Lodi  17:59  5:48   
113 1441 Dinh, Tho 11 Monterey Trail  17:59  5:48   
114 1901 Gaytan, Paul 12 Ridgeview  18:00  5:48   
115 1320 Shirazi, Brandon 10 Mira Costa  18:00  5:48   
116 2476 Cisneros, John 10 Tulare Union  18:01  5:48   
117 590 Lanning, Kai 11 Cupertino  18:01  5:48   
118 644 Do, Austin 11 Dougherty Valley  18:02  5:49   
119 1890 Osgood, Mason 12 Reno  18:03  5:49   
120 21 Scrivano, Kevin 12 Agoura  18:03  5:49   
121 646 Lopez, Domnic 11 Dougherty Valley  18:03  5:49   
122 1489 McMahon, Tyler 12 Mt Carmel  18:04  5:49   
123 2341 Diaz, Miguel 12 Steele Canyon  18:05  5:50   
124 1976 Sanchez, Anthony 11 Roseville  18:06  5:50   
125 1945 Hutton, Aaron 11 River Valley  18:07  5:50   
126 2491 Brown, Beau 11 Ukiah  18:07  5:50   
127 647 Parisi, Ben 9 Dougherty Valley  18:07  5:50   
128 735 Chand, Arvin 12 Florin  18:07  5:50   
129 587 Chapagain, Ayush 10 Cupertino  18:08  5:51   
130 95 Hart, Landon 12 Aragon  18:09  5:51   
131 1314 O'Brien, Matt 10 Mira Costa  18:10  5:51   
132 1104 Godderis, Andreas 9 Los Altos  18:10  5:51   
133 1120 Crowe, Stephen 9 Los Gatos  18:10  5:51   
134 2346 Rhodes, Cody 11 Steele Canyon  18:12  5:52   
135 592 Shieh, Justin 12 Cupertino  18:12  5:52   
136 2678 Cervantes, Jose 10 Woodland  18:13  5:52   
137 1447 Dethlefsen, John 11 Montgomery  18:13  5:52   
138 1905 Torres, Alex 10 Ridgeview  18:14  5:52   
139 2345 Rangel, Cody 9 Steele Canyon  18:14  5:52   
140 32 Luong, Khang 10 Alameda  18:14  5:53   
141 974 Carrasco, Rigo 12 Kimball (John C.  18:14  5:53   
142 2495 Ruiz, Cesareo 11 Ukiah  18:15  5:53   
143 840 Sanders, Nick 10 Gregori High  18:16  5:53   
144 643 Bhakta, Atish 11 Dougherty Valley  18:16  5:53   
145 1090 Phillips, Connor 12 Lodi  18:17  5:53   
146 16 Bricker, Jace 9 Agoura  18:18  5:54   
147 1170 Bartlett, Colin 11 Maria Carrillo  18:18  5:54   
148 1470 Moore, Sam 11 Mountain View  18:18  5:54   
149 2649 Gonzales, Ruben 11 Willow Glen  18:19  5:54   
150 827 Rogers, Luke 11 Granite Bay  18:19  5:54   
151 1492 Nishiumra, Shunsuke 9 Mt Carmel  18:19  5:54   
152 1497 Ung, Alex 11 Mt Carmel  18:19  5:54   
153 96 Herrera, Jack 11 Aragon  18:19  5:54   
154 2536 Lane, Aaron 10 Vacaville  18:20  5:54   
155 1487 Lau, Liam 9 Mt Carmel  18:20  5:54   
156 2480 Luviano, Rogelio 10 Tulare Union  18:21  5:55   
157 1310 HELFGOTT, JACOB 10 Mira Costa  18:22  5:55   
158 1977 Sangria, Matthew 10 Roseville  18:22  5:55   
159 2343 Lautner, Ken 9 Steele Canyon  18:24  5:56   
160 842 Villagomes, Alec 11 Gregori High  18:25  5:56   
161 1086 Fonda, Blake 10 Lodi  18:25  5:56   
162 379 Jones, Jack 11 Casa Grande  18:25  5:56   
163 1236 Thach, Peter 11 McNair  18:26  5:56   
164 1237 Valle, Ruben 12 McNair  18:26  5:56   
165 1245 Weisberg, Walter 11 McQueen  18:27  5:57   
166 838 Contreras, Alfredo 10 Gregori High  18:27  5:57   
167 2507 Chen, Sebastian 12 University Irvin  18:27  5:57   
168 2538 Martineau, Ben 12 Vacaville  18:27  5:57   
169 1311 Korba, Nicky 10 Mira Costa  18:29  5:57   
170 1485 Boyd, Ryan 10 Mt Carmel  18:30  5:57   
171 1473 Vera, Matthew 11 Mountain View  18:30  5:58   
172 2510 Smith, Cameron 12 University Irvin  18:31  5:58   
173 1106 Klein, David 11 Los Altos  18:32  5:58   
174 1899 Gaxiola, Joel 11 Ridgeview  18:34  5:59   
175 2533 Todd, Spencer 11 Vacaville  18:35  5:59   
176 1887 Kerr, Nathan 11 Reno  18:36  5:59   
177 2653 Hoppe, Fenn 10 Willow Glen  18:38  6:00   
178 466 Metz, Kyle 11 Clayton Valley  18:40  6:01   
179 1085 Fonda, Andrew 12 Lodi  18:41  6:01   
180 978 Allen, Kamryn Van 11 Kimball (John C.  18:41  6:01   
181 1493 Robinson, Sam 10 Mt Carmel  18:41  6:01   
182 1102 Cyron, Tim 11 Los Altos  18:42  6:01   
183 1451 Lovelace, Stuart 9 Montgomery  18:42  6:01   
184 94 Golden, Daniel 12 Aragon  18:42  6:01   
185 1891 Wilkerson, P. J. 12 Reno  18:43  6:02   
186 380 Moffett, Kevin 9 Casa Grande  18:43  6:02   
187 1484 Bosse, Luke 11 Mt Carmel  18:43  6:02   
188 1980 STEPPER, EVAN 11 Roseville  18:43  6:02   
189 1888 Livingston, Trevor 9 Reno  18:44  6:02   
190 754 SNOW, ALEC 11 Foothill (Santa  18:45  6:02   
191 1317 reese, sam 11 Mira Costa  18:46  6:03   
192 2534 Jones, Hunter 12 Vacaville  18:46  6:03   
193 2682 Robles, Ricardo 11 Woodland  18:48  6:04   
194 1450 Long, Cameron 11 Montgomery  18:49  6:04   
195 1946 Quijas, Andres 12 River Valley  18:49  6:04   
196 737 Bobiles, Cristiano 12 Folsom  18:50  6:04   
197 2655 Perez, Rogelio 12 Willow Glen  18:50  6:04   
198 463 Linzey, Ben 11 Clayton Valley  18:50  6:04   
199 593 Tu, Willy 9 Cupertino  18:52  6:05   
200 1471 Tian, Zheng 10 Mountain View  18:52  6:05   
201 1125 Sexton, Jack 10 Los Gatos  18:52  6:05   
202 1091 Woods, Brandon 11 Lodi  18:54  6:05   
203 2629 Pulido, Nicholas 11 Whitney  18:54  6:05   
204 1313 Nguyen, Minh 10 Mira Costa  18:55  6:06   
205 1242 Dexter, Tyler 10 McQueen  18:56  6:06   
206 464 Mccoy, Matt 12 Clayton Valley  18:56  6:06   
207 1099 Beutter, John 12 Los Altos  18:57  6:06   
208 841 Sison, Nick 10 Gregori High  18:58  6:07   
209 1111 Tippett, Dane 11 Los Altos  19:00  6:07   
210 588 JACOBSON, GRANT 10 Cupertino  19:00  6:07   
211 645 Gala, Anoop 12 Dougherty Valley  19:02  6:08   
212 1241 Crom, Colton 9 McQueen  19:02  6:08   
213 2677 Alvarez, Victor 11 Woodland  19:04  6:09   
214 1244 Voong, Andy 11 McQueen  19:04  6:09   
215 2511 Yadav, Varun 12 University Irvin  19:06  6:09   
216 977 Paulite, Laurence 12 Kimball (John C.  19:06  6:09   
217 2628 Kruetzberg, Kent 11 Whitney  19:10  6:10   
218 1105 Jow, Owen 11 Los Altos  19:14  6:12   
219 1942 Boyal, Amrit 11 River Valley  19:15  6:12   
220 18 HAIM, DANIEL 11 Agoura  19:15  6:12   
221 1941 Anwer, Shahrukh 12 River Valley  19:16  6:13   
222 1453 Stewart, Quinn 12 Montgomery  19:17  6:13   
223 1449 Hiltebrand, Alexander 9 Montgomery  19:17  6:13   
224 1475 Wong, Cannon 11 Mountain View  19:18  6:13   
225 1974 Beckwith, Ben 12 Roseville  19:18  6:13   
226 1886 Hart, Jackson 12 Reno  19:19  6:13   
227 2681 O'Brien, Nolan 11 Woodland  19:19  6:13   
228 2652 Hassen, Hassen 10 Willow Glen  19:20  6:14   
229 2683 Strohmeyer, Aric 11 Woodland  19:24  6:15   
230 465 Mclane, Quinten 11 Clayton Valley  19:24  6:15   
231 1103 Dittmer, Steven 12 Los Altos  19:37  6:19   
232 2492 England, Nate 10 Ukiah  19:40  6:20   
233 91 Barrie, Ian 12 Aragon  19:42  6:21   
234 976 Gomez, Roger 11 Kimball (John C.  19:46  6:22   
235 2656 Softic, Haris 12 Willow Glen  19:48  6:23   
236 1240 Cervantes, Michael 12 McQueen  19:50  6:23   
237 591 Randles, Trenton 11 Cupertino  19:50  6:23   
238 2680 Clavelli, Thomas 10 Woodland  19:51  6:24   
239 377 Goto, Stanley 11 Casa Grande  19:52  6:24   
240 1234 Quilantang, Jeremiah 10 McNair  19:53  6:24   
241 2477 Gonzalez, Arturo 11 Tulare Union  19:53  6:24   
242 1233 Medina, Jovani 11 McNair  19:54  6:25   
243 975 Dawson, Greg 11 Kimball (John C.  19:55  6:25   
244 1808 Fredericksen, Jordan 11 Pioneer  20:00  6:27   
245 1235 Rivera, David 11 McNair  20:14  6:31   
246 1889 Moore, Brent 12 Reno  20:29  6:36   
247 2630 Valdez, Devin 11 Whitney  20:30  6:36   
248 2497 Wong, Lai 12 Ukiah  20:36  6:38   
249 972 Andrews, Christain 12 Kimball (John C.  20:45  6:41   
250 2509 O'Brien, Conor 12 University Irvin  21:08  6:49   
251 1232 Martinez, Kevin 11 McNair  21:31  6:56   
 
Mens 5k Div 3 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1337 Hanson, Tyler 12 Miramonte  15:44  5:04   
2 1818 Qualls, Toby 12 Placer  15:47  5:05   
3 1757 Douglas, Ryan 12 Petaluma  15:48  5:05   
4 1874 Huxham, Fred 10 Redwood  16:04  5:11   
5 7 Wang, Michael 11 Acalanes  16:09  5:12   
6 2640 Sickler, Tyler 12 Will C. Wood  16:11  5:13   
7 1341 Read, Dillon 12 Miramonte  16:11  5:13   
8 675 Gomez, Daniel 12 El Capitan  16:12  5:13   
9 1789 Silva, Jaime 12 Piner  16:14  5:14   
10 317 Hathaway, Adam 12 Campolindo  16:16  5:15   
11 1787 Reyes, Efren 11 Piner  16:20  5:16   
12 274 Melendez, Andrew 11 Bishop O'Dowd  16:21  5:16   
13 641 Stephens, Trevor 12 Del Oro  16:21  5:16   
14 1717 Kwiatkowski, Matthew 12 Paso Robles  16:23  5:17   
15 1716 Farrell, Aidan 12 Paso Robles  16:26  5:18   
16 2576 Yeager, Zach 12 Vista Del Lago  16:30  5:19   
17 2200 Zufall, Blake 12 Shasta  16:33  5:20   
18 273 III, Eugene Hamilton 12 Bishop O'Dowd  16:33  5:20   
19 2065 Ernst, Josh 12 San Luis Obispo  16:33  5:20   
20 1719 Ravera, Kyle 11 Paso Robles  16:36  5:21   
21 550 Parks, Teddy 12 Corona del Mar  16:39  5:22   
22 1342 Tamminga, Mark 12 Miramonte  16:39  5:22   
23 1721 Yoshida, Noah 12 Paso Robles  16:40  5:22   
24 1816 Gomez, Gama 12 Placer  16:40  5:22   
25 549 Meckler, Reid 12 Corona del Mar  16:41  5:22   
26 1715 Chamberlain, Zach 10 Paso Robles  16:41  5:23   
27 1815 Dorofeyev, Viktor 12 Placer  16:41  5:23   
28 275 Siler-Gonzales, Marco 12 Bishop O'Dowd  16:43  5:23   
29 2199 Woollard, Landon 11 Shasta  16:45  5:24   
30 449 Midkiff, Chris 12 Chico  16:45  5:24   
31 319 Peterson, Michael 10 Campolindo  16:47  5:24   
32 546 Keith, Spencer 11 Corona del Mar  16:48  5:25   
33 314 Brennan, Walter 11 Campolindo  16:49  5:25   
34 4 Gaskell, Cameron 9 Acalanes  16:53  5:26   
35 1964 Bolanos, Edgar 11 Roosevelt  16:56  5:27   
36 1871 Ehrenberg, Andy 9 Redwood  16:56  5:27   
37 320 Valverde, Isaac 11 Campolindo  16:57  5:28   
38 1917 George, Halvorsen 12 Rio Americano  16:57  5:28   
39 1760 Kramer, Casey 11 Petaluma  16:58  5:28   
40 316 Fong, Kevin 12 Campolindo  16:59  5:28   
41 1814 Carter, Moshe 10 Placer  17:01  5:29   
42 1720 Stair, Nick 12 Paso Robles  17:03  5:30   
43 1913 Anzai, Kenji 11 Rio Americano  17:06  5:31   
44 1817 Oliveros, Felix 11 Placer  17:06  5:31   
45 1875 Ryan, Kyle 12 Redwood  17:09  5:31   
46 2641 Singh, Ajaypal 10 Will C. Wood  17:09  5:32   
47 2066 Ernst, William 10 San Luis Obispo  17:10  5:32   
48 2570 Chun, Kyle 10 Vista Del Lago  17:11  5:32   
49 674 Darwell, Reoh 11 El Capitan  17:13  5:33   
50 1786 Mulligan, Matthew 12 Piner  17:13  5:33   
51 638 Ebert, kyle 11 Del Oro  17:14  5:33   
52 1968 Martinez, Oscar 12 Roosevelt  17:14  5:33   
53 2636 Garcia, Jacob 12 Will C. Wood  17:14  5:33   
54 1352 Carrasco, David 12 Mission Oak  17:15  5:33   
55 1820 Stelzer, Zach 11 Placer  17:16  5:34   
56 2064 Costello, Jeremy 11 San Luis Obispo  17:17  5:34   
57 805 Smith, Keagan 11 Glacier Peak  17:17  5:34   
58 1343 Zamanian, Charlie 11 Miramonte  17:19  5:35   
59 123 Lopez, Jose 11 Arcata  17:19  5:35   
60 318 Moran, Will 11 Campolindo  17:21  5:35   
61 450 Molina, Andris 11 Chico  17:22  5:36   
62 270 Burke, Colin 10 Bishop O'Dowd  17:23  5:36   
63 807 Thomas, Andrew 11 Glacier Peak  17:23  5:36   
64 276 Siow, Julian 11 Bishop O'Dowd  17:25  5:37   
65 121 Kesley, Brandon 9 Arcata  17:28  5:38   
66 1645 Miller, Ian 10 Oakmont  17:28  5:38   
67 80 Olson, Patrick 9 Aptos  17:28  5:38   
68 1080 Robb, Jack 11 Littleton  17:28  5:38   
69 931 Ainsworth, Steven 11 Henry Jackson  17:29  5:38   
70 639 Giles, Brent 11 Del Oro  17:32  5:39   
71 1339 McCaulou, Miles 11 Miramonte  17:32  5:39   
72 1872 Deisinger, Culley 10 Redwood  17:32  5:39   
73 943 Weholt, Chase 12 Henry Jackson  17:33  5:39   
74 1788 Ruiz, Joe 12 Piner  17:33  5:39   
75 78 Miller, Morgan 10 Aptos  17:34  5:40   
76 806 Smith, Zach 11 Glacier Peak  17:35  5:40   
77 802 Matwichuk, Michael 12 Glacier Peak  17:36  5:40   
78 676 Gomez, Jorge 11 El Capitan  17:36  5:40   
79 1916 Cross, Evan 9 Rio Americano  17:36  5:40   
80 547 Love, Tanner 12 Corona del Mar  17:38  5:41   
81 804 Rodriguez, Ryan 12 Glacier Peak  17:39  5:41   
82 271 Burke, Sean 10 Bishop O'Dowd  17:40  5:42   
83 545 Hold, Ethan 11 Corona del Mar  17:43  5:42   
84 2560 Mesfun, Eyobed 12 Valley Christian  17:43  5:43   
85 453 Thornton, Gary 12 Chico  17:44  5:43   
86 544 Gronendyke, Dylan 12 Corona del Mar  17:44  5:43   
87 2195 Davis, Riley 10 Shasta  17:44  5:43   
88 272 Cooke, Riley 10 Bishop O'Dowd  17:45  5:43   
89 2197 Jensen, Hunter 12 Shasta  17:45  5:43   
90 2194 Bland, Josh 11 Shasta  17:45  5:43   
91 1819 Rinn, Louis 11 Placer  17:47  5:44   
92 171 Baza, Rudy 10 Azusa  17:48  5:44   
93 1338 Lee, Jeff 11 Miramonte  17:49  5:44   
94 640 Grattan, Dan 12 Del Oro  17:49  5:44   
95 2637 Henderson, Ricky 12 Will C. Wood  17:50  5:45   
96 49 Viano, Michael 10 Alhambra  17:50  5:45   
97 2001 Foti, Brendan 11 Sacred Heart Cat  17:51  5:45   
98 1649 Taggart, Logan 9 Oakmont  17:52  5:45   
99 1967 Maldanado, Victor 12 Roosevelt  17:52  5:45   
100 83 Tiran, Chris 11 Aptos  17:53  5:46   
101 172 Castro, Ernesto 12 Azusa  17:53  5:46   
102 678 Ruff, Tyler 9 El Capitan  17:54  5:46   
103 1718 Monge, Sid 10 Paso Robles  17:54  5:46   
104 1228 Milender, John 10 McKinleyville  17:54  5:46   
105 679 Sellers, Ben 10 El Capitan  17:54  5:46   
106 81 Price, Noah 11 Aptos  17:55  5:46   
107 448 Hinz, Malcolm 12 Chico  17:56  5:47   
108 1758 Gardner, Duncan 12 Petaluma  17:56  5:47   
109 1648 Taggart, Austin 11 Oakmont  17:57  5:47   
110 944 Yee, Brandon 10 Henry Jackson  17:57  5:47   
111 1646 Moore, Tanner 9 Oakmont  17:58  5:47   
112 1430 Welsh, James 11 Monterey  17:58  5:47   
113 1340 Mcfeely, Jimmy 12 Miramonte  18:02  5:49   
114 2141 Edwards, Scott 11 Scotts Valley  18:03  5:49   
115 2002 Kozuch, Matthew 12 Sacred Heart Cat  18:03  5:49   
116 2639 Krum, Shaun 10 Will C. Wood  18:05  5:50   
117 939 Robert, Spencer 12 Henry Jackson  18:07  5:50   
118 1225 Coley, Jasen 10 McKinleyville  18:08  5:50   
119 636 Bice, Alex 11 Del Oro  18:10  5:51   
120 447 Hays, Liam 10 Chico  18:10  5:51   
121 677 Mason, Alex 12 El Capitan  18:11  5:52   
122 2554 Ascencio, Alex 12 Valley Christian  18:12  5:52   
123 938 Petterson, Landon 12 Henry Jackson  18:13  5:52   
124 642 Polgar, Moses Wolfe 10 Del Oro  18:13  5:52   
125 1790 Tran, Will   Piner  18:13  5:52   
126 1873 Friend, Max 12 Redwood  18:13  5:52   
127 2069 White, David 11 San Luis Obispo  18:13  5:52   
128 1226 Davis, Michael 9 McKinleyville  18:15  5:53   
129 1761 Schafer, Matt 12 Petaluma  18:15  5:53   
130 2413 Cohen, Isaac 11 Tamalpais  18:17  5:53   
131 1966 Luna, Francisco 12 Roosevelt  18:18  5:54   
132 451 Reddish, Brandon 12 Chico  18:19  5:54   
133 2575 Schiek, Andrew 12 Vista Del Lago  18:20  5:54   
134 2198 Schillen, Nathan 11 Shasta  18:20  5:54   
135 2571 Lemay, Nathan 12 Vista Del Lago  18:20  5:54   
136 936 Lance, Caleb 12 Henry Jackson  18:21  5:55   
137 1429 Osorio, Romey 12 Monterey  18:23  5:55   
138 452 Cherrington, Chris 12 Chico  18:23  5:55   
139 2638 Kirbyson, Thomas 12 Will C. Wood  18:24  5:56   
140 680 Smith, Andrew 12 El Capitan  18:24  5:56   
141 1650 Woolfolk, Christian 10 Oakmont  18:24  5:56   
142 1785 LoCoco, Bryan 11 Piner  18:25  5:56   
143 1355 Koogler, David 11 Mission Oak  18:27  5:57   
144 2144 Heath, Nick 10 Scotts Valley  18:28  5:57   
145 2143 Hawk, Draven 10 Scotts Valley  18:28  5:57   
146 1759 Healy, Tom 12 Petaluma  18:29  5:57   
147 548 May, Greg 12 Corona del Mar  18:30  5:58   
148 45 Kent, Logan 11 Alhambra  18:31  5:58   
149 1606 Reder, Travis 12 Novato  18:34  5:59   
150 122 Lennox, Zephir 10 Arcata  18:36  5:59   
151 1647 Ramirez, Jose 11 Oakmont  18:40  6:01   
152 2556 Ensor, Ryan 12 Valley Christian  18:40  6:01   
153 1998 Cazares, Martin 11 Sacred Heart Cat  18:40  6:01   
154 2003 Suarez, Tony 11 Sacred Heart Cat  18:40  6:01   
155 2555 Dong, Jeremy 9 Valley Christian  18:40  6:01   
156 1756 Clegg, Kieran 12 Petaluma  18:42  6:01   
157 1356 Ontiverso, Adrian 10 Mission Oak  18:46  6:03   
158 1425 Greenshields, Jake 12 Monterey  18:48  6:03   
159 801 Horne, James 10 Glacier Peak  18:48  6:04   
160 2145 McDermott, Conor 11 Scotts Valley  18:50  6:04   
161 1999 Chan, Jonathan 10 Sacred Heart Cat  18:52  6:05   
162 1915 Buchett, Nick 10 Rio Americano  18:52  6:05   
163 46 Major, Malik 11 Alhambra  18:53  6:05   
164 1644 Hocking, Adam 12 Oakmont  18:53  6:05   
165 1427 McClellend, Jack 11 Monterey  18:54  6:05   
166 2139 Abel, Colin 12 Scotts Valley  18:55  6:06   
167 803 Ripley, Isaac 10 Glacier Peak  18:55  6:06   
168 1603 Johnson, Drake 10 Novato  18:57  6:06   
169 77 Culwell, Caleb 11 Aptos  18:58  6:06   
170 2067 McSwain, Ethan 10 San Luis Obispo  18:58  6:07   
171 82 Rose, Jack 10 Aptos  18:59  6:07   
172 637 Blatter, Denver 12 Del Oro  18:59  6:07   
173 79 Nicols, Samuel 10 Aptos  19:00  6:07   
174 1762 Schmid, Tillman 11 Petaluma  19:03  6:08   
175 1970 Gonzalez, Daniel 11 Roosevelt  19:04  6:09   
176 2558 Li, Jason 10 Valley Christian  19:05  6:09   
177 1357 Zorn, Matt 12 Mission Oak  19:05  6:09   
178 168 Aguilar, Alan 10 Azusa  19:06  6:09   
179 2574 Schiek, Aaron 11 Vista Del Lago  19:07  6:10   
180 2572 Reinking, Jeff 12 Vista Del Lago  19:08  6:10   
181 170 Armenta, Robert 12 Azusa  19:10  6:11   
182 2635 Brown, Mac 12 Will C. Wood  19:15  6:12   
183 124 Severn, Jasper 11 Arcata  19:17  6:13   
184 44 Giannini, Chrisian 10 Alhambra  19:17  6:13   
185 1918 Lowy, Josh 12 Rio Americano  19:21  6:14   
186 1997 Alber, Jack 11 Sacred Heart Cat  19:22  6:14   
187 1876 Heller, Austin 10 Redwood  19:27  6:16   
188 2720 Bailey, Matt 12 Yuba City  19:28  6:16   
189 1919 Shaechtrle, Beau 12 Rio Americano  19:28  6:16   
190 1431 Wodecki, Drew 11 Monterey  19:29  6:16   
191 1428 McCllough, Nicholas 12 Monterey  19:29  6:17   
192 2000 Flores, Carlos 12 Sacred Heart Cat  19:32  6:18   
193 2142 Gigiuere, Cody 11 Scotts Valley  19:39  6:20   
194 856 Young, Peyton 9 Gunderson  19:40  6:20   
195 2573 Guevara, Christian 11 Vista Del Lago  19:40  6:20   
196 1351 Brishaber, Zach   Mission Oak  19:41  6:21   
197 2559 Lynch, Nathan 10 Valley Christian  19:42  6:21   
198 174 Reyes, Miguel 11 Azusa  19:43  6:21   
199 2063 Bolger, Kieran 10 San Luis Obispo  19:44  6:22   
200 1914 Boutin, Noble 9 Rio Americano  19:45  6:22   
201 1426 Marsottini, Harrison 9 Monterey  19:45  6:22   
202 120 Esparza, Joseph 11 Arcata  19:45  6:22   
203 2416 Long, Kevin 11 Tamalpais  19:45  6:22   
204 119 Albright, Ben 10 Arcata  19:46  6:22   
205 169 Aguilar, Jorge 11 Azusa  19:51  6:24   
206 1604 Lovetri, Matt 9 Novato  19:54  6:24   
207 1354 Jeffries, Brady 11 Mission Oak  19:59  6:26   
208 1784 Carpenter, Ian 12 Piner  20:00  6:27   
209 853 Morales, Adrian 12 Gunderson  20:06  6:28   
210 47 Roth, Calvin 11 Alhambra  20:09  6:30   
211 1870 Alm, Blake 10 Redwood  20:15  6:31   
212 2140 Andersen, Sean 11 Scotts Valley  20:17  6:32   
213 43 Francis, Connor 12 Alhambra  20:23  6:34   
214 1965 Gonzales, Eduardo 11 Roosevelt  20:24  6:34   
215 173 Illacuna, Mark 12 Azusa  20:37  6:38   
216 1602 Everette, Robert 10 Novato  20:38  6:39   
217 2415 Lavezzo, Anthony 11 Tamalpais  20:39  6:39   
218 1227 Hilton, Paul 11 McKinleyville  20:54  6:44   
219 851 Hernandez, David 12 Gunderson  20:55  6:44   
220 1608 Wentworth, David 12 Novato  21:16  6:51   
221 852 Malone, Marco 9 Gunderson  21:18  6:52   
222 1605 Pierce, Jake 12 Novato  21:37  6:58   
223 1607 Taylor, Jared 11 Novato  21:39  6:58   
224 1969 Morales, Elder 12 Roosevelt  21:40  6:59   
225 934 Haupt, Alex 9 Henry Jackson  22:01  7:05   
226 2418 Sawyers, Reed 11 Tamalpais  22:44  7:19   
227 2414 Frankel, Ethan 9 Tamalpais  22:47  7:20   
228 850 Hernandez, Christian 9 Gunderson  22:47  7:20   
229 855 Salinas, Moises 10 Gunderson  22:49  7:21   
230 1336 Dehart, Austin 11 Mira Loma  22:50  7:21   
 
Mens 5k Div 4 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 2238 Grolle, Steven 11 Sonora  15:46  5:05   
2 2257 Henderson, Connor 12 South Tahoe  15:47  5:05   
3 2039 Estrada, Jonathan 12 Salesian  16:07  5:12   
4 2037 Barranco, Angel 12 Salesian  16:08  5:12   
5 2714 Bunn, Clayton 11 Yreka  16:10  5:12   
6 2133 Carey, Jacob 12 Santa Ynez  16:21  5:16   
7 999 Crawford, Jack 12 Laguna Beach  16:23  5:17   
8 220 Purtzer, Quentin 11 Bellarmine Prep  16:24  5:17   
9 2483 Knutzen, Brent 11 Tumwater  16:27  5:18   
10 2132 Bazan, Roberto 11 Santa Ynez  16:27  5:18   
11 714 Almaguer, Jose 12 Fillmore  16:28  5:18   
12 2042 Navarro, Tomas 10 Salesian  16:28  5:19   
13 2153 Gonzalez, Jose 10 Seaside  16:29  5:19   
14 792 Labadie, Mason 10 Galena  16:29  5:19   
15 715 Frias, Alexander 12 Fillmore  16:29  5:19   
16 2082 Morris, Joey 12 San Rafael  16:30  5:19   
17 725 Sugimoto, Aaron 12 Flintridge Prep  16:30  5:19   
18 720 Valdovinos, Hugo 12 Fillmore  16:31  5:19   
19 719 Rivas, Anthony 12 Fillmore  16:32  5:20   
20 727 Yoho, Alan 11 Flintridge Prep  16:33  5:20   
21 2159 Snel, Zechariah 11 Seaside  16:35  5:21   
22 717 Gomez, Isaac 12 Fillmore  16:37  5:21   
23 1267 Myers, Matthew 11 Menlo-Atherton  16:37  5:21   
24 791 Jordan, Evan 12 Galena  16:38  5:22   
25 694 Vargas, Rodrigo 12 El Molino  16:39  5:22   
26 721 Ellison, Elias 12 Flintridge Prep  16:39  5:22   
27 2718 Neill, David 11 Yreka  16:40  5:22   
28 718 Mejia, Adrian 12 Fillmore  16:41  5:23   
29 692 Schulz, Ben 12 El Molino  16:42  5:23   
30 1932 Torres, Ryan 12 Ripon Christian  16:44  5:24   
31 793 Paulsen, Matt 11 Galena  16:46  5:24   
32 2463 Clusserath, Andrew 9 Tahoe-Truckee  16:47  5:24   
33 658 Pankey, Brandon 11 Douglas  16:48  5:25   
34 998 Barton, Grant 10 Laguna Beach  16:49  5:25   
35 2717 Jochim, Matthew 10 Yreka  16:50  5:25   
36 1460 Vedrin, Billy 12 Morro Bay  16:50  5:25   
37 1457 Lay, Austin 10 Morro Bay  16:51  5:26   
38 2488 Walker, Stanley 12 Tumwater  16:54  5:27   
39 1015 Davis, Douglas 10 Lakewood  16:54  5:27   
40 217 Bolt, Tom 12 Bellarmine Prep  16:56  5:27   
41 659 Peck, Cole 11 Douglas  16:56  5:27   
42 2079 Kabbara, Nassim 10 San Rafael  16:57  5:28   
43 1001 Kimball, Mitch 12 Laguna Beach  16:58  5:28   
44 221 Sherman, Will 10 Bellarmine Prep  16:59  5:28   
45 2296 Mariolle, Patrick 12 St Mary's (NCS)  17:00  5:29   
46 2013 Hill, Daniel 10 Sacred Heart Pre  17:01  5:29   
47 2012 Glassmoyer, Steven 12 Sacred Heart Pre  17:01  5:29   
48 1591 Meredith, Matthew 11 Notre Dame (SO)  17:01  5:29   
49 1012 Cabales, Drew 11 Lakewood  17:03  5:30   
50 179 Coffman, Alex 12 Bear River  17:03  5:30   
51 2155 Miguel-Perez, Arturo 11 Seaside  17:04  5:30   
52 787 Curtis, David 11 Galena  17:04  5:30   
53 222 Ward, Brian 11 Bellarmine Prep  17:05  5:30   
54 790 Haley, Grant 11 Galena  17:09  5:31   
55 661 Smith, Lane 11 Douglas  17:09  5:31   
56 218 Jensen, Tavin 12 Bellarmine Prep  17:11  5:32   
57 2081 Martinez, Kevin 12 San Rafael  17:11  5:32   
58 256 Bingham, Hank 11 Bishop Manogue  17:11  5:32   
59 716 Frias, Nicolas 11 Fillmore  17:12  5:32   
60 261 Haug, Billy 12 Bishop Manogue  17:12  5:33   
61 1689 Matthews, Timmy 12 Pacific Grove  17:12  5:33   
62 2040 Leon, Luis 11 Salesian  17:13  5:33   
63 2080 Kaufman, Jonathon 12 San Rafael  17:14  5:33   
64 391 Akery, Tristan 10 Cascade Christia  17:14  5:33   
65 2716 Hill, Jacob 10 Yreka  17:15  5:34   
66 2462 Ariza, Nathan 10 Tahoe-Truckee  17:16  5:34   
67 2157 Mock, Fes 12 Seaside  17:17  5:34   
68 722 Fong, Tyler 11 Flintridge Prep  17:17  5:34   
69 662 Tubridy, Brian 12 Douglas  17:17  5:34   
70 663 Williams, Jeff 11 Douglas  17:18  5:34   
71 1931 Steinberg, Alec 12 Ripon Christian  17:19  5:35   
72 789 Garduno, Caesar 12 Galena  17:20  5:35   
73 1594 Reilly, Alex 12 Notre Dame (SO)  17:21  5:35   
74 393 Cummings, Alex 12 Cascade Christia  17:21  5:35   
75 2715 Griffith, Cody 11 Yreka  17:21  5:35   
76 2617 Stockton, Ryan 12 West Valley  17:21  5:35   
77 2485 Morrissey, Thomas 12 Tumwater  17:21  5:35   
78 1459 Buerden, Daniel Van 11 Morro Bay  17:22  5:36   
79 1588 Apablasas, Jack 12 Notre Dame (SO)  17:23  5:36   
80 2293 Forte, Guy 12 St Mary's (NCS)  17:24  5:36   
81 1455 Stafford, Andrew 9 Morro Bay  17:25  5:37   
82 2261 Norton, Harley 11 South Tahoe  17:25  5:37   
83 1198 LeCouturier, Dominic 10 Marin Catholic  17:25  5:37   
84 1589 Doyle, Brennan 10 Notre Dame (SO)  17:25  5:37   
85 724 Sasse, Eric 12 Flintridge Prep  17:26  5:37   
86 689 Lane, Brady 10 El Molino  17:26  5:37   
87 2135 Santos, Ricky 12 Santa Ynez  17:26  5:37   
88 1688 Marien, Paul 11 Pacific Grove  17:28  5:38   
89 2292 Dull, Josh 11 St Mary's (NCS)  17:28  5:38   
90 219 Metcalfe, Jack 10 Bellarmine Prep  17:29  5:38   
91 1013 Cooper, Alex 10 Lakewood  17:29  5:38   
92 1017 Espinoza, Peter 12 Lakewood  17:29  5:38   
93 2484 Mengistu, Dawit 11 Tumwater  17:30  5:38   
94 349 Dormody, Joshua 10 Carmel  17:31  5:39   
95 2355 Farmer, Alex 12 Robert Louis Ste  17:32  5:39   
96 2137 Valdez, Leonardo 11 Santa Ynez  17:32  5:39   
97 1461 Virgen, Angel 9 Morro Bay  17:33  5:39   
98 2134 Macaluso, Jon 12 Santa Ynez  17:34  5:39   
99 1000 Kaprowski, Casey 11 Laguna Beach  17:34  5:40   
100 2297 Tessema, Mickey 10 St Mary's (NCS)  17:36  5:40   
101 2156 Millan, Carlos 12 Seaside  17:37  5:40   
102 1018 Whitehead, Ryan 11 Lakewood  17:38  5:41   
103 2486 Smith, Kyle 11 Tumwater  17:39  5:41   
104 1776 Todak, Phillip 11 Phoenix  17:39  5:41   
105 1203 Yandle, Jake 11 Marin Catholic  17:41  5:42   
106 788 Dobrowski, Andrew 9 Galena  17:41  5:42   
107 259 Currie, Jack 12 Bishop Manogue  17:42  5:42   
108 1004 Zuziak, Cameron 10 Laguna Beach  17:42  5:42   
109 2158 Smith, Parker 10 Seaside  17:43  5:43   
110 657 Lyman, Froco 10 Douglas  17:43  5:43   
111 726 WEITEKAMP, DANNY 11 Flintridge Prep  17:44  5:43   
112 2083 Ordonez, Jose 12 San Rafael  17:46  5:43   
113 2487 Valler, Jonah 9 Tumwater  17:46  5:43   
114 2291 Barajas, Jovani 11 St Mary's (NCS)  17:46  5:43   
115 1458 Popoca, Chris 11 Morro Bay  17:47  5:44   
116 2432 Stapp, Chris 12 Terra Linda  17:49  5:44   
117 2077 Curtis, Sam 11 San Rafael  17:49  5:44   
118 723 Poole, Nikhil 9 Flintridge Prep  17:49  5:44   
119 2294 Giuntini, Stephen 11 St Mary's (NCS)  17:52  5:45   
120 1197 Gooder, Austin 12 Marin Catholic  17:53  5:46   
121 2136 Tolson, Zack 11 Santa Ynez  17:53  5:46   
122 1929 Norling, Alex 10 Ripon Christian  17:54  5:46   
123 1930 Pelaez, Antonio 11 Ripon Christian  17:54  5:46   
124 1928 Bailey, Kyle 11 Ripon Christian  17:55  5:46   
125 2427 Bibeault, Zach 9 Terra Linda  17:57  5:47   
126 2713 Best, Gabe 12 Yreka  17:57  5:47   
127 330 Bowlby, Jack 12 Cardinal Newman  17:59  5:47   
128 1014 Darrah, Mitchell 11 Lakewood  17:59  5:48   
129 2465 Kopetko, Alex 12 Tahoe-Truckee  18:01  5:48   
130 3446 Raquer, Chase   Bellarmine Prep  18:02  5:49   
131 2295 Habtemariam, Nabai 11 St Mary's (NCS)  18:03  5:49   
132 2016 Novitsky, Sasha 9 Sacred Heart Pre  18:03  5:49   
133 2719 Wood, Matt 12 Yreka  18:04  5:49   
134 2431 Perez, Kieran 12 Terra Linda  18:04  5:49   
135 2036 Barocio, Jonathan 12 Salesian  18:06  5:50   
136 350 Girard, Nick 10 Carmel  18:07  5:50   
137 1692 Stokes, Dashiell 10 Pacific Grove  18:09  5:51   
138 2258 Kovac, Ross 11 South Tahoe  18:10  5:51   
139 874 Friedemann, Raoul   Healdsburg  18:10  5:51   
140 660 Scherbak, Zak 11 Douglas  18:11  5:52   
141 2612 Foreman, Jeff 11 West Valley  18:12  5:52   
142 2262 Rettig, Conner 12 South Tahoe  18:13  5:52   
143 2611 Cheek, Gabe 9 West Valley  18:15  5:53   
144 2241 MYERS, MATT 12 Sonora  18:18  5:54   
145 1002 Nielson, Penn 9 Laguna Beach  18:18  5:54   
146 2260 Myers, Tyler 12 South Tahoe  18:19  5:54   
147 2041 Mojarro, Michael 10 Salesian  18:21  5:55   
148 352 Iles, Max 11 Carmel  18:22  5:55   
149 354 Schrock, Max 10 Carmel  18:22  5:55   
150 2138 Williams, Robert 11 Santa Ynez  18:23  5:55   
151 355 Snowden, Sam 9 Carmel  18:23  5:55   
152 489 Bohn, Tristen 10 Colfax  18:23  5:55   
153 1933 Vitale, Chris 11 Ripon Christian  18:24  5:56   
154 351 Good, Christopher 10 Carmel  18:25  5:56   
155 2015 Kremer, Carter 11 Sacred Heart Pre  18:25  5:56   
156 1456 Guiterrrez, Oziel 11 Morro Bay  18:26  5:56   
157 2466 Morgan, Nick 11 Tahoe-Truckee  18:27  5:57   
158 1592 Meyer, Christian 10 Notre Dame (SO)  18:30  5:58   
159 2428 Campbell, Chris 11 Terra Linda  18:32  5:58   
160 691 Saunders, Alex 12 El Molino  18:33  5:59   
161 2038 Barranco, Saulo 10 Salesian  18:34  5:59   
162 394 McPherson, Tim 10 Cascade Christia  18:34  5:59   
163 2614 Leedy, Donald 9 West Valley  18:38  6:00   
164 2615 McCaslin, Nick 11 West Valley  18:39  6:00   
165 395 Mein, Steven 12 Cascade Christia  18:45  6:02   
166 1927 Angel, Josh 10 Ripon Christian  18:47  6:03   
167 2240 McConnell, Patrick 9 Sonora  18:50  6:04   
168 1199 Lorne, Will 12 Marin Catholic  18:51  6:04   
169 328 Adams, Steve 10 Cardinal Newman  18:53  6:05   
170 334 Reeder, Andrew 10 Cardinal Newman  18:54  6:05   
171 2014 Jacobs, Matthew 11 Sacred Heart Pre  18:54  6:05   
172 1201 Theriault, Matt 9 Marin Catholic  18:54  6:05   
173 2616 Smith, Austin 12 West Valley  18:55  6:06   
174 339 Nonella, Paige 12 Cardinal Newman  18:57  6:06   
175 353 Rodriguez, Lennie 9 Carmel  18:59  6:07   
176 2467 Murphy, Simeon 11 Tahoe-Truckee  18:59  6:07   
177 2239 Kruetzfeldt, Thomas 9 Sonora  19:00  6:07   
178 2613 Hunter, Brent 9 West Valley  19:00  6:07   
179 494 Vereyken, Anderson 11 Colfax  19:01  6:08   
180 1590 Gallagher, Sean 11 Notre Dame (SO)  19:01  6:08   
181 2433 Woods, Joe 11 Terra Linda  19:02  6:08   
182 2017 Putnam, Joey 11 Sacred Heart Pre  19:02  6:08   
183 493 Myers, Patrick 12 Colfax  19:05  6:09   
184 2011 Fitchen, Peter 11 Sacred Heart Pre  19:08  6:10   
185 333 Paskal, Harold 10 Cardinal Newman  19:08  6:10   
186 2078 Fukushima, Jack 11 San Rafael  19:09  6:10   
187 1202 Thompson, Will 10 Marin Catholic  19:11  6:11   
188 392 Croy, Wyatt 9 Cascade Christia  19:11  6:11   
189 2464 Deurlington, Colin 9 Tahoe-Truckee  19:12  6:11   
190 2242 Rodriguez, Erick 10 Sonora  19:12  6:11   
191 1686 Fenstermaker, Sam 9 Pacific Grove  19:12  6:11   
192 491 Leviskis, Clayton 11 Colfax  19:20  6:14   
193 1690 Paris, Max 12 Pacific Grove  19:21  6:14   
194 2400 Jaspar, Ryan 12 Summerville  19:21  6:14   
195 257 Boltman, Connor 9 Bishop Manogue  19:24  6:15   
196 2468 Oberriter, Noah 10 Tahoe-Truckee  19:24  6:15   
197 2399 Hoffman-Brady, Chris 10 Summerville  19:26  6:16   
198 1593 Mudy, Michael 10 Notre Dame (SO)  19:27  6:16   
199 1268 Rosston, Peter 10 Menlo-Atherton  19:28  6:16   
200 2403 Mohler, Reese 12 Summerville  19:29  6:17   
201 262 Kilroy, Liam 10 Bishop Manogue  19:29  6:17   
202 2430 Henry, Alex 12 Terra Linda  19:30  6:17   
203 2236 Brennan, Sean 10 Sonora  19:30  6:17   
204 1270 Wan, Matthew 9 Menlo-Atherton  19:30  6:17   
205 2429 Henderson, Will 12 Terra Linda  19:33  6:18   
206 1016 Davis, Preston 11 Lakewood  19:35  6:19   
207 181 Gillis, Patrick 9 Bear River  19:40  6:20   
208 396 Shipley, John 9 Cascade Christia  19:42  6:21   
209 688 Kincheloe, Greg 12 El Molino  19:47  6:22   
210 2256 Carlson, Chas 11 South Tahoe  19:49  6:23   
211 490 Dail, Jesse 12 Colfax  19:50  6:23   
212 877 Wilcox, Robert 11 Healdsburg  20:09  6:30   
213 258 Cantlon, Jonathan 11 Bishop Manogue  20:19  6:33   
214 260 Geil, Ben 12 Bishop Manogue  20:25  6:35   
215 875 Mondragon, Eddie 9 Healdsburg  20:27  6:35   
216 873 Evans, Oliver 12 Healdsburg  20:28  6:35   
217 2358 Louie, Bryan 12 Robert Louis Ste  20:29  6:36   
218 2237 French, S. Michael 10 Sonora  20:32  6:37   
219 1269 Viret, Julian 12 Menlo-Atherton  20:35  6:38   
220 2357 Han, Jihoon 10 Robert Louis Ste  20:35  6:38   
221 871 Beard, Michael 10 Healdsburg  20:35  6:38   
222 180 Cornejo, Dakota 9 Bear River  20:42  6:40   
223 495 Vrooman, Joshua 9 Colfax  20:42  6:40   
224 397 Williams, Jackson 10 Cascade Christia  20:43  6:40   
225 2360 Villarreal, Jake 12 Robert Louis Ste  20:46  6:41   
226 2402 Kulik, Jake 11 Summerville  20:58  6:45   
227 492 Irons, Thomas 12 Colfax  21:03  6:47   
228 2404 O'Connell, Aiden 9 Summerville  21:14  6:50   
229 1264 Rubin, Sam 10 Menlo-Atherton  21:16  6:51   
230 872 Duke, Christopher 11 Healdsburg  21:27  6:55   
231 693 Thiessen, David 12 El Molino  21:35  6:57   
232 690 Saulsbury, Sam 12 El Molino  21:43  7:00   
233 2405 Vaughn-Ward, Sheamus 12 Summerville  21:45  7:00   
234 2359 Powers, Brad 9 Robert Louis Ste  21:50  7:02   
235 2401 Johnston, Chase 12 Summerville  22:52  7:22   
 
Mens 5k Div 5 Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 1188 Reinhart, Trevor 10 Marin Academy  16:17  5:15   
2 1186 Kinney, James 11 Marin Academy  16:26  5:18   
3 569 Cortez-Adams, Joe Joe 12 Crespi  16:32  5:19   
4 2364 Arias-Sheriden, Gabe 11 St Joseph Notre  16:41  5:23   
5 2219 Orr, Austin 12 Sonoma Academy  16:53  5:26   
6 2369 Murphy, Michael 10 St Joseph Notre  16:59  5:28   
7 565 Bonilla, Warren 11 Crespi  17:01  5:29   
8 1994 Winfield, Logan 12 Sacramento Count  17:03  5:30   
9 2525 Willett, Walker 12 Urban of San Fra  17:04  5:30   
10 1844 Hoffman, Tucker 12 Providence Chris  17:06  5:30   
11 672 Young, Damon 11 Durham  17:10  5:32   
12 2368 Murphy, Matthew 10 St Joseph Notre  17:14  5:33   
13 572 Yuengert, Joe 11 Crespi  17:25  5:37   
14 2026 Dewald, John 12 Sage Ridge  17:27  5:37   
15 918 Dodge, Levi 12 Incline  17:28  5:38   
16 2370 Rodrigues, Louis 12 St Joseph Notre  17:30  5:38   
17 570 Macmiller, Alex 12 Crespi  17:30  5:38   
18 2215 Gaynor, Jacob 12 Sonoma Academy  17:39  5:41   
19 923 Vomund, Evan 11 Incline  17:41  5:42   
20 1062 Robinson, Corey 11 Lick Wilmerding  17:42  5:42   
21 2220 Reiff, Jax 12 Sonoma Academy  17:42  5:42   
22 2218 Loftus, Patrick 11 Sonoma Academy  17:43  5:43   
23 1183 Dunne, Michael 9 Marin Academy  17:45  5:43   
24 574 Kaveh, Ryan 12 Crystal Springs  17:46  5:44   
25 566 Calove, Gabe 12 Crespi  17:49  5:44   
26 1058 Jenkins, Matt 10 Lick Wilmerding  17:50  5:45   
27 2330 Martin, Chris 11 St Mary's  17:54  5:46   
28 2711 Trudelle, Johnny 11 Woodside Priory  17:56  5:47   
29 1361 MOONEY, JACK 11 Mission Prep  17:57  5:47   
30 575 Lam, Preston 11 Crystal Springs  17:59  5:48   
31 2709 Gregory, Chris 11 Woodside Priory  18:06  5:50   
32 2366 Levy-Wendt, Sam 12 St Joseph Notre  18:07  5:50   
33 919 Graffis, Owen 9 Incline  18:10  5:51   
34 1059 Jordan, Connor 12 Lick Wilmerding  18:11  5:51   
35 2025 Chellman, Andrew 12 Sage Ridge  18:12  5:52   
36 236 Bolter, Tobin 10 Berean Christian  18:13  5:52   
37 1061 Page, Steve 10 Lick Wilmerding  18:13  5:52   
38 2367 Melendez, Chris 11 St Joseph Notre  18:14  5:52   
39 2705 Berez, Leo 11 Woodside Priory  18:14  5:52   
40 2221 Richards, Caleb 9 Sonoma Academy  18:15  5:53   
41 917 Baron, Daniel 12 Incline  18:16  5:53   
Team Scores
Men's 8k Team Scoring ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 34 STANFORD A (24:24 121:56 0:37) 2. 40 ADAMS STATE (24:29 122:25 0:42) 3. 123 CHICO STATE (25:01 125:04 0:50) 4. 161 U OF SAN FRANCISCO (25:12 125:57 0:49) 5. 176 UC SANTA BARBARA (25:16 126:20 0:18) 6. 194 UC IRVINE (25:20 126:40 1:25) 7. 248 LOYOLA MARYMOUNT (25:33 127:41 0:31) 8. 262 UC DAVIS (25:34 127:50 1:34) 9. 283 SOUTHERN OREGON (25:41 128:24 1:01) 10. 339 SANTA CLARA (25:50 129:06 1:47) 11. 356 FRESNO STATE (25:54 129:29 1:36) 12. 365 SAINT MARY'S (25:55 129:31 2:22) 13. 370 HUMBOLDT (26:00 129:56 1:01) 14. 375 CALIFORNIA (25:59 129:55 1:01) 15. 395 CLAREMONT-MS (26:04 130:18 0:47) 16. 436 BAYLOR UNIVERSITY (26:13 131:02 0:38) 17. 454 MASTER'S COLLEGE (26:06 130:30 2:43) 18. 458 CAL POLY B (26:13 131:02 1:54) 19. 504 CALIFORNIA BAPTIST (26:26 132:08 0:59) 20. 510 CS-FULLERTON (26:25 132:02 1:18) 21. 591 NORTH DAKOTA STATE (26:43 133:34 1:09) 22. 655 CS-STANISLAUS (26:56 134:37 1:52) 23. 706 U. OF SAN DIEGO (27:02 135:06 0:52) 24. 708 AZUSA PACIFIC (27:08 135:37 1:07) 25. 773 ACADEMY OF ART (29:19 146:33 8:52) 26. 806 CSU MONTEREY BAY (28:23 141:52 3:03) 27. 865 PEPPERDINE (29:20 146:37 5:42) 28. 874 SAN JOSE STATE (29:04 145:20 3:15) 29. 926 ND DE NAMUR (30:11 150:52 3:26) Women's 6k Invitational Team Scoring ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 25 STANFORD A (20:40 103:19 1:17) 2. 136 ADAMS STATE (21:42 108:28 1:16) 3. 160 UC SANTA BARBARA (21:46 108:49 1:22) 4. 168 UTAH (21:36 107:58 2:21) 5. 184 CHICO STATE (21:58 109:49 0:29) 6. 201 LOYOLA MARYMOUNT (21:55 109:32 1:17) 7. 212 NORTH DAKOTA STATE (22:00 109:56 1:05) 8. 249 USC (22:09 110:41 0:44) 9. 296 CALIFORNIA (22:17 111:22 0:40) 10. 346 UC DAVIS (22:24 111:58 0:48) 11. 348 CLAREMONT-MS (22:25 112:02 1:12) 12. 358 U OF SAN FRANCISCO (22:25 112:03 1:35) 13. 376 HUMBOLDT (22:28 112:17 1:21) 14. 414 FRESNO STATE (22:35 112:54 1:17) 15. 435 CAL POLY B (22:40 113:20 1:52) 16. 448 AZUSA PACIFIC (22:40 113:19 1:49) 17. 476 CS-STANISLAUS (22:44 113:39 1:15) 18. 483 SAN DIEGO STATE (22:49 114:04 2:22) 19. 487 SANTA CLARA (22:46 113:46 0:37) 20. 517 U. OF SAN DIEGO (22:53 114:21 1:47) 21. 539 CS-FULLERTON (22:58 114:47 1:54) 21. 539 UC IRVINE (22:55 114:35 1:28) 23. 581 SAINT MARY'S (23:03 115:12 1:23) 24. 591 MASTER'S COLLEGE (23:12 115:58 2:16) 25. 592 CALIFORNIA BAPTIST (23:06 115:27 2:11) 26. 714 ACADEMY OF ART (24:11 120:53 5:17) 27. 765 SAN JOSE STATE (23:46 118:46 1:51) 28. 856 SOUTHERN OREGON (24:06 120:30 1:25) 29. 866 HAWAII (24:16 121:18 2:07) BOY'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORING 4K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 85 FILLMORE (16:32 82:37 0:09) 2. 173 GALENA (16:50 84:06 0:40) 3. 199 BELLARMINE-WA (16:55 84:35 0:47) 4. 205 YREKA (16:52 84:16 1:11) 5. 213 SALESIAN (16:49 84:02 1:59) 6. 214 FLINTRIDGE PREP (16:53 84:25 0:56) 7. 250 SEASIDE (17:01 85:02 1:08) 8. 265 DOUGLAS (17:06 85:28 0:30) 9. 286 SAN RAFAEL (17:08 85:38 1:16) 10. 288 LAGUNA BEACH (17:06 85:26 1:19) 11. 294 SANTA YNEZ (17:04 85:20 1:13) 12. 317 TUMWATER (17:11 85:51 1:12) 13. 326 MORRO BAY (17:13 86:01 0:43) 14. 370 LAKEWOOD-WA (17:19 86:33 0:44) 15. 423 ST MARY'S-BERKELEY (17:27 87:14 0:46) 16. 437 NOTRE DAME-SO (17:32 87:40 1:29) 17. 463 RIPON (17:34 87:46 1:11) 18. 503 SOUTH TAHOE (17:35 87:54 2:32) 19. 503 EL MOLINO (17:50 89:07 3:08) 20. 545 SACREDHEARTPREP (17:53 89:24 1:53) 21. 553 TRUCKEE (17:54 89:30 2:12) 22. 613 BISHOP MANOGUE (18:12 90:58 2:18) 23. 639 MARIN CATHOLIC (18:09 90:44 1:29) 24. 645 CASCADE CHRISTIAN (18:13 91:05 1:57) 25. 662 PACIFIC GROVE (18:17 91:22 2:09) 26. 669 CARMEL (18:09 90:45 0:52) 27. 671 SONORA UNION (18:14 91:06 3:26) 28. 678 WEST VALLEY (18:13 91:05 1:18) 29. 705 TERRA LINDA (18:17 91:24 1:13) 30. 815 CARDINAL NEWMAN (18:47 93:51 1:09) 31. 863 MENLO SCHOOL (19:30 97:26 4:39) 32. 906 COLFAX (19:08 95:39 1:27) 33. 976 STEVENSON (20:15 101:12 4:18) 34. 989 HEALDSBURG (19:58 99:49 2:25) 35. 1031 SUMMERVILLE (20:06 100:28 1:53) GIRL'S DIVISION 4 TEAM SCORES 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 138 LAGUNA BEACH (20:22 101:47 0:47) 2. 145 NOTRE DAME-SO (20:10 100:48 2:06) 3. 154 MAYFIELD (20:21 101:45 1:29) 4. 157 GALENA (20:19 101:35 1:52) 5. 158 LA REINA (20:17 101:22 1:54) 6. 163 BELLARMINE-WA (20:33 102:41 0:47) 7. 176 CORONADO (20:33 102:44 0:54) 8. 222 FLINTRIDGE SH (20:49 104:03 0:41) 9. 307 TRUCKEE (20:55 104:32 2:47) 10. 323 DOUGLAS (21:08 105:37 2:43) 11. 355 IMMACULATE HEART (21:17 106:23 0:32) 12. 358 SOUTH TAHOE (21:26 107:10 1:58) 13. 370 NATHAN HALE (21:15 106:15 1:49) 14. 396 BEAR RIVER (21:31 107:32 1:59) 15. 398 LAKEWOOD-WA (21:30 107:26 2:34) 16. 409 SACREDHEARTPREP (21:46 108:47 3:52) 17. 411 MENLO SCHOOL (21:45 108:44 3:56) 18. 426 SUMMERVILLE (22:20 111:40 7:11) 19. 433 PHOENIX OREGON (21:54 109:26 4:23) 20. 467 MARIN CATHOLIC (22:05 110:21 3:18) 21. 474 MORRO BAY (21:53 109:24 1:47) 22. 483 SAN LORENZO VALLEY (21:52 109:20 0:41) 23. 526 LOUISVILLE (22:24 111:58 2:42) 24. 649 TERRA LINDA (24:04 120:19 5:20) 25. 735 SEASIDE (24:09 120:45 2:05) 26. 740 COLFAX (24:39 123:15 3:58) BOY'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 104 SAN RAMON VALLEY (16:37 83:04 0:54) 2. 107 DAVIS SENIOR (16:36 83:00 1:04) 3. 140 ARCADIA (16:49 84:02 0:30) 4. 158 LINCOLN-STOCKTON (16:44 83:38 1:39) 5. 162 WOODCREEK (16:45 83:42 1:18) 6. 216 OAK RIDGE (17:00 85:00 1:01) 7. 240 BELLARMINE (17:07 85:34 0:25) 8. 280 RIVERSIDE POLY (17:10 85:50 1:03) 9. 289 RANCHO BERNARDO (17:04 85:19 2:09) 10. 328 SANTA ROSA (17:20 86:40 0:48) 11. 372 HERITAGE (17:22 86:48 1:25) 12. 402 CLOVIS WEST (17:30 87:28 0:59) 13. 404 MODESTO (17:29 87:21 1:26) 14. 427 SANTA TERESA (17:31 87:32 1:18) 15. 443 LYNBROOK (17:34 87:48 1:14) 16. 458 PLEASANT GROVE (17:35 87:53 1:32) 17. 495 LOS OSOS (17:42 88:30 0:54) 18. 515 ST. FRANCIS LC (17:45 88:45 1:10) 19. 527 MONTA VISTA (17:48 88:57 0:46) GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Team Scores 5K ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 105 CLOVIS WEST (19:48 98:58 1:11) 2. 108 MONTE VISTA (19:46 98:49 1:46) 3. 128 OAK RIDGE (19:56 99:39 1:31) 4. 202 STOCKDALE (20:25 102:01 1:37) 5. 211 MONTA VISTA (20:25 102:05 2:08) 6. 212 MENLO-ATHERTON (20:31 102:35 1:49) 7. 239 SAN RAMON VALLEY (20:27 102:15 3:11) 8. 244 RIVERSIDE POLY (20:41 103:21 1:00) 9. 247 LOS OSOS (20:42 103:29 2:30) 10. 264 PALO ALTO (20:51 104:11 1:56) 11. 268 PLEASANT GROVE (20:39 103:13 3:26) 12. 305 CARSON-NV (20:58 104:47 3:01) 13. 357 NEVADA UNION (21:17 106:25 3:57) 14. 361 OAKS CHRISTIAN (21:20 106:36 2:39) 15. 387 EVERGREEN VALLEY (21:27 107:15 2:31) 16. 404 PATRICK HENRY (21:31 107:34 1:54) 17. 416 LYNBROOK (21:37 108:01 2:13) 18. 443 MISSION SAN JOSE (21:47 108:53 2:12) 19. 494 SANTA TERESA (22:03 110:15 2:49) 20. 500 SEQUOIA (22:05 110:23 2:17) 21. 506 FOOTHILLPLEASANTON (22:13 111:05 3:38) 22. 575 MILPITAS (22:31 112:35 2:52) 23. 599 HERITAGE (22:39 113:11 2:22) 24. 657 WATSONVILLE (23:17 116:24 3:55) 25. 666 SANTA ROSA (23:28 117:16 6:00) 26. 675 AMERICAN (23:06 115:29 1:31) 27. 734 SAN LEANDRO (23:46 118:48 2:33) BOY'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 83 ARCADIA (15:48 78:59 1:04) 2. 181 NATHAN HALE (16:11 80:53 0:48) 3. 216 DE LA SALLE (16:13 81:04 1:30) 4. 244 MT CARMEL (16:19 81:32 1:21) 5. 255 BELLARMINE (16:24 81:56 0:40) 6. 256 CHERRY CREEK (16:22 81:48 1:07) 7. 286 LEWIS & CLARK (16:20 81:38 2:05) 8. 289 RAMONA (16:24 81:58 1:22) 9. 289 JACKSON -WA (16:23 81:51 1:19) 10. 290 TORREY PINES (16:23 81:54 1:43) 11. 299 OLYMPIA-WA (16:29 82:22 1:45) 12. 300 CARLMONT (16:29 82:23 0:59) 13. 308 JESUIT-PORTLAND (16:32 82:36 0:17) 14. 311 PATRICK HENRY (16:30 82:29 0:56) 15. 342 BELLA VISTA (16:36 82:57 0:36) 16. 344 CAMAS (16:36 82:59 0:49) 17. 428 CATHEDRAL-LA (16:47 83:51 0:58) 18. 437 ARROYO GRANDE (16:48 84:00 0:47) 19. 468 LOS ALTOS (16:54 84:28 1:39) 20. 480 LELAND (16:56 84:36 2:05) 21. 590 BISHOP AMAT (17:17 86:23 2:04) 22. 590 MTN. RIDGE (17:15 86:15 1:32) 23. 594 STOCKDALE (17:13 86:02 2:29) 24. 614 ATHENIAN (17:24 86:56 2:13) 25. 615 SIR FRANCIS DRAKE (17:33 87:41 3:47) 26. 703 HELIX (17:32 87:39 1:07) 27. 705 COLLEGE PARK (17:35 87:54 1:31) 28. 735 O'CONNOR (17:48 88:57 2:12) 29. 742 MENLO-ATHERTON (17:51 89:15 2:26) 30. 757 HALF MOON BAY (17:52 89:19 2:08) 31. 767 SONOMA VALLEY (17:54 89:26 2:11) 32. 844 ANDREW HILL (18:09 90:41 1:33) GIRL'S DIVISION 1 Seeded Team Scores 5K ----------------------------------------------------------- 1. 138 ST. FRANCIS-SAC (19:01 95:01 0:55) 2. 149 DAVIS SENIOR (18:57 94:43 1:48) 3. 157 CHERRY CREEK (18:49 94:04 2:40) 4. 182 CAMAS (18:54 94:30 2:50) 5. 188 RANCHO BERNARDO (19:12 95:58 1:21) 6. 193 JESUIT-PORTLAND (19:19 96:31 0:25) 7. 214 TORREY PINES (19:22 96:46 0:49) 8. 253 GLACIER PEAK (19:00 94:58 3:46) 9. 257 FOOTHILL SA (19:28 97:20 1:11) 10. 282 MIRA COSTA (19:34 97:46 1:18) 11. 291 BELLARMINE-WA (19:36 98:00 1:17) 12. 311 THUNDER RIDGE (19:45 98:42 0:27) 13. 358 BELLA VISTA (19:54 99:29 1:41) 14. 366 BRANSON (19:48 98:58 4:26) 15. 375 MT CARMEL (19:59 99:53 1:42) 16. 377 PATRICK HENRY (19:58 99:48 1:41) 17. 440 CENTENNIAL (20:26 102:06 4:50) 18. 455 HOLLISTER (20:22 101:46 4:16) 19. 461 ARROYO GRANDE (20:34 102:46 3:08) BOY'S DIVISION 2 TEAM SCORING 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 177 ST FRANCIS-MT VIEW (16:59 84:54 0:48) 2. 195 FOOTHILL SA (17:03 85:12 1:00) 3. 205 MURRIETA MESA (17:08 85:39 0:30) 4. 222 ALAMEDA (17:04 85:20 1:22) 5. 226 MARIA CARRILLO (17:07 85:31 1:11) 6. 233 LOS GATOS (17:06 85:28 1:32) 7. 276 WHITNEY-ROCKLIN (17:00 85:00 2:48) 8. 284 GRANITE BAY (17:08 85:36 2:16) 9. 316 RIDGEVIEW (17:22 86:50 1:22) 10. 317 FOLSOM (17:21 86:42 1:30) 11. 351 ROSEVILLE (17:17 86:24 2:33) 12. 376 TULARE UNION (17:26 87:07 2:00) 13. 379 STEELE CANYON (17:33 87:42 1:23) 14. 420 AGOURA (17:41 88:22 0:44) 15. 421 UKIAH (17:28 87:16 2:34) 16. 451 VACAVILLE (17:36 87:59 1:52) 17. 454 GREGORI (17:43 88:33 1:30) 18. 472 CASA GRANDE (17:45 88:45 1:37) 19. 495 RIVER VALLEY (17:48 88:59 2:05) 20. 499 DOUGHERTY VALLEY (17:52 89:16 0:54) 21. 503 MOUNTAIN VIEW (17:49 89:03 1:25) 22. 507 CLAYTON VALLEY (17:49 89:04 1:51) 23. 576 UNIVERSITY IRVINE (18:00 89:57 1:06) 24. 597 ARAGON (18:02 90:10 1:36) 25. 611 MCQUEEN (17:55 89:34 2:58) 26. 624 LODI (18:06 90:30 1:33) 27. 624 WILLOW GLEN (18:06 90:26 1:50) 28. 626 CUPERTINO (18:08 90:40 1:25) 29. 630 MIRA COSTA (18:07 90:35 0:55) 30. 686 RENO (18:14 91:08 1:42) 31. 726 MT CARMEL (18:19 91:32 0:26) 32. 772 MONTGOMERY (18:29 92:21 1:57) 33. 836 WOODLAND (18:38 93:06 1:37) 34. 878 LOS ALTOS (18:41 93:21 0:50) 35. 989 KIMBALL (19:09 95:42 1:41) 36. 1028 MCNAIR (19:23 96:53 1:48) GIRL'S DIVSION 2 TEAM SCORES 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 120 PENINSULA (19:55 99:32 0:50) 2. 144 VALHALLA (19:57 99:41 2:12) 3. 206 SEGERSTROM (20:24 101:56 1:54) 4. 207 MARIA CARRILLO (20:24 102:00 1:17) 5. 243 MURRIETA MESA (20:31 102:31 2:40) 6. 245 GRANITE BAY (20:18 101:29 3:55) 7. 249 MOUNTAIN VIEW (20:21 101:43 3:10) 8. 284 MCQUEEN (20:43 103:35 1:47) 9. 311 STEELE CANYON (20:55 104:32 1:48) 10. 348 MIRA COSTA (21:03 105:11 2:32) 11. 350 ALAMEDA (21:04 105:17 1:56) 12. 352 FOOTHILL SA (21:06 105:28 1:56) 13. 353 VACAVILLE (21:01 105:02 2:57) 14. 356 AGOURA (21:09 105:45 0:48) 15. 382 UNIVERSITY IRVINE (21:05 105:22 2:45) 16. 448 LOS ALTOS (21:26 107:08 3:03) 17. 451 WASHINGTON-CA (21:33 107:41 1:35) 18. 480 LODI (21:39 108:14 1:12) 19. 488 LOS GATOS (21:22 106:49 4:46) 20. 489 LELAND (21:35 107:52 4:11) 21. 499 DOUGHERTY VALLEY (21:45 108:42 2:42) 22. 505 GREGORI (21:34 107:49 3:46) 23. 529 ARAGON (21:53 109:22 3:36) 24. 567 RIDGEVIEW (21:58 109:48 3:18) 25. 599 KIMBALL (22:12 110:57 3:23) 26. 608 MT CARMEL (22:11 110:54 2:14) 27. 619 WILLOW GLEN (22:11 110:55 3:08) 28. 632 BEYER (22:22 111:47 3:31) 29. 632 RENO (22:19 111:34 2:28) 30. 707 CLAYTON VALLEY (22:44 113:36 3:03) 31. 766 CUPERTINO (22:51 114:15 1:59) 32. 871 ROSEVILLE (23:24 116:58 1:31) BOY'S DIVISION 3 TEAM SCORING 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 93 PASO ROBLES (16:34 82:46 0:18) 2. 132 PLACER (16:39 83:15 1:19) 3. 144 CAMPOLINDO (16:46 83:48 0:43) 4. 152 MIRAMONTE (16:41 83:25 1:48) 5. 177 BISHOP O'DOWD (16:53 84:25 1:04) 6. 232 CORONA DEL MAR (17:06 85:29 1:04) 7. 257 PINER (17:07 85:33 1:59) 8. 271 REDWOOD LARKSPUR (17:11 85:54 2:09) 9. 301 SHASTA (17:19 86:32 1:12) 10. 304 WILL C. WOOD (17:18 86:29 1:54) 11. 329 EL CAPITAN (17:22 86:49 1:42) 12. 333 DEL ORO (17:26 87:06 1:49) 13. 341 GLACIER PEAK (17:30 87:30 0:22) 14. 388 CHICO (17:36 87:57 1:25) 15. 403 SAN LUIS OBISPO (17:39 88:11 2:25) 16. 407 PETALUMA (17:30 87:26 2:41) 17. 473 JACKSON -WA (17:52 89:19 0:44) 18. 473 ROOSEVELT (17:53 89:24 2:08) 19. 488 RIO AMERICANO (17:59 89:52 2:24) GIRL'S DIVSION 3 TEAM SCORES 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 107 VISTA DEL LAGO (19:26 97:07 3:18) 2. 162 ARCATA (20:10 100:50 2:50) 3. 168 REDWOOD LARKSPUR (20:29 102:25 0:57) 4. 171 APTOS (20:27 102:12 1:37) 5. 180 EL CAPITAN (20:22 101:50 1:56) 6. 188 MIRAMONTE (20:39 103:12 1:00) 7. 220 CORONA DEL MAR (20:49 104:04 0:48) 8. 233 BISHOP O'DOWD (20:47 103:55 1:36) 9. 249 SAN LUIS OBISPO (20:49 104:05 2:24) 10. 255 WEST VALLEY (20:48 103:57 3:17) 11. 375 SCOTTS VALLEY (21:09 105:43 3:51) 12. 382 MARLBOROUGH (21:23 106:54 3:29) 13. 387 VALLEY CHRISTIAN (21:37 108:01 1:28) 14. 397 RIO AMERICANO (21:32 107:36 4:50) 15. 403 OAKMONT (21:28 107:18 4:18) 16. 424 NOVATO (21:48 108:56 3:49) 17. 427 SACREDHEARTCATH (21:45 108:44 1:33) 18. 434 LA JOLLA (21:54 109:30 2:37) 19. 476 TAMALPAIS (22:16 111:19 3:46) 20. 481 RIPON (22:12 111:00 3:21) 21. 505 PINER (22:42 113:29 5:38) 22. 532 CHICO (22:18 111:30 1:49) 23. 565 WOODLAND (22:40 113:19 3:01) 24. 570 SHASTA (22:41 113:24 2:57) 25. 592 PLACER (22:42 113:29 1:54) 26. 599 GLACIER PEAK (23:00 115:00 3:22) 27. 638 PETALUMA (23:22 116:47 4:03) 28. 741 ALHAMBRA (24:01 120:04 3:29) 29. 794 MONTEREY (24:51 124:15 4:01) BOYS DIVISION 5 TEAM SCORES 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 62 CRESPI (17:16 86:17 1:17) 2. 67 STJOSEPH NOTREDAME (17:19 86:31 1:26) 3. 102 SONOMA ACADEMY (17:39 88:12 1:22) 4. 127 MARIN ACADEMY (17:34 87:46 2:30) 5. 160 INCLINE (18:05 90:24 1:21) 6. 178 LICK-WILMERDING (18:12 90:57 1:19) 7. 186 CRYSTAL SPRINGS (18:14 91:09 0:48) 8. 197 WOODSIDE PRIORY (18:20 91:40 0:49) 9. 294 COLLEGE PREP (18:51 94:14 0:38) 10. 318 SAGE RIDGE (19:43 98:32 7:13) 11. 323 URBAN-SF (19:01 95:05 3:25) 12. 323 ST. MARY'S MEDFORD (19:15 96:11 3:50) 13. 338 KAMEHAMEHA (19:05 95:21 0:33) 14. 368 BEREAN CHRISTIAN (19:33 97:43 3:39) 15. 390 SAC COUNTRY DAY (20:02 100:07 7:12) 16. 457 MISSION PREP (20:20 101:40 3:46) 17. 458 STUART HALL (19:53 99:23 0:49) 18. 462 ATHENIAN (19:55 99:33 1:03) 19. 468 PROVIDENCE XTIAN (20:53 104:23 7:34) 20. 576 MENDOCINO (22:03 110:13 4:39) 21. 597 ST PAT ST VIN (21:52 109:20 1:33) GIRL'S DIVISION 5 TEAM SCORES 5K ------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. 82 LICK-WILMERDING (21:06 105:30 2:29) 2. 95 COLLEGE PREP (21:30 107:27 1:14) 3. 122 CRYSTAL SPRINGS (21:49 109:02 1:46) 4. 126 MARIN ACADEMY (21:46 108:47 1:49) 5. 162 CONVENT (22:04 110:16 2:46) 6. 167 INCLINE (22:10 110:46 1:43) 7. 201 KAMEHAMEHA (22:31 112:33 2:21) 8. 220 ATHENIAN (22:47 113:51 2:17) 9. 250 URBAN-SF (22:51 114:13 3:37) 10. 256 BEREAN CHRISTIAN (23:06 115:30 2:31) 11. 260 STJOSEPH NOTREDAME (23:16 116:18 5:50) 12. 263 ST. MARY'S MEDFORD (23:04 115:17 1:41) 13. 317 SONOMA ACADEMY (24:17 121:23 4:31) 14. 349 MISSION PREP (24:16 121:20 4:15) 15. 372 MENDOCINO (26:06 130:2612:08) 16. 462 CENTRAL CATHOLIC (28:40 143:1813:41)

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
YearVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 3165 7658 1875 5
2013 5923 11107 9910 7
2012 3653 6559 12968 1
2011 1240 1320 2430 8
2010 1753 1131 1462 3
2009 575 684 1683 36
2008 65 151 101 51
2007 1 17    
2006   12    
2005   8    
2004   9    
2003 32 8    
2002   8    
2001 209 9    
2000 533 13    
1999   2    
1994 1      
1991 1      
1984 1      
1983 1      
1982 1      
1972 1      
1971 1      
1970 1      
1969 1      
1965 1      
1962 1      
1954 1