Watch By Meet
Choose... 2024 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2023 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2022 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2021 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2019 - Illinois Top Times (1)
2018 - Washington High School Invitational (11)
2016 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2016 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2016 - Hoosier State Relays (1)
2016 - Illinois Top Times (2)
2016 - Liberty Invitational (1)
2016 - Meet of Champions Distance Classic at Azusa Pacific University (1)
2016 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2016 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2016 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2016 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2016 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2016 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2016 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (9)
2016 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2016 - Portland Indoor Track Classic (67)
2016 - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic (1)
2016 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2016 - Simplot Games (1)
2016 - Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic (1)
2016 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2015 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (4)
2015 - Alaska ASAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Alligator Lake Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (3)
2015 - Apache Cross Country Invitational (6)
2015 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (4)
2015 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (47)
2015 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (17)
2015 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (18)
2015 - Arkansas Indoor Invitational (1)
2015 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (22)
2015 - ASICS Cool Breeze Invitational (4)
2015 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Azusa Meet of Champions (7)
2015 - Bay League Meet No. 1 (4)
2015 - Bay League Meet No. 2 (4)
2015 - Bay League XC Finals (4)
2015 - Bell-Jeff Cross Country Invitational (7)
2015 - Bella Vista Bronco XC Invitational (5)
2015 - Belleville West Boys Invitational (2)
2015 - Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championship (1)
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2015 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (1)
2015 - Boise State Jacksons Indoor Invitational (2)
2015 - Bojangles Track and Field Classic (1)
2015 - Bolles Preseason Mini Meet (1)
2015 - Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic (1)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (8)
2015 - British Columbia BCSS Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Brooks PR Invitational (33)
2015 - Bruce Ritter Invitational (1)
2015 - Cal State Fullerton Mark Covert Cross Country Classic (2)
2015 - California CIF CCS Finals - Central Coast Section (12)
2015 - California CIF CCS XC Championships - Central Coast Section (19)
2015 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (48)
2015 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (8)
2015 - California CIF CS North Area Championships - Central Section (8)
2015 - California CIF CS Sierra-Sequoia Area Championships - Central Section (5)
2015 - California CIF CS XC Championships - Central Section (12)
2015 - California CIF LACS Finals - Los Angeles City Section (10)
2015 - California CIF LACS XC Finals - Los Angeles City Section (6)
2015 - California CIF NCS Meet of Champions - North Coast Section (11)
2015 - California CIF NCS Tri Valley Area Championships - North Coast Section (6)
2015 - California CIF NCS XC Championships - North Coast Section (15)
2015 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (82)
2015 - California CIF SDS Section XC Finals - San Diego Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SDS Sectional Finals - San Diego Section (1)
2015 - California CIF SF All City XC Championships - San Francisco Section (4)
2015 - California CIF SJS Division 1 Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (9)
2015 - California CIF SJS Section XC Championships - Sac-Joaquin Section (13)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (11)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (3)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (13)
2015 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (36)
2015 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (34)
2015 - Camel City Elite Races (3)
2015 - Camel City Invitational (3)
2015 - Cape Coast Conference XC (15)
2015 - Carifta Games (1)
2015 - Centennial Invitational (125)
2015 - Central Park Cross Country Invitational (14)
2015 - Century Conference Preview Meet (3)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (29)
2015 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (31)
2015 - Citrus Belt League Finals (5)
2015 - Citrus Belt League Meet No. 2 (4)
2015 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2015 - CNU HS Captains Classic (113)
2015 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Connecticut CIAC Cross Country State Championships (4)
2015 - Connecticut CIAC Indoor State Championships (10)
2015 - Crescenta Valley Midweek Invitational (4)
2015 - Crestview League XC Finals (6)
2015 - Cross Country Coaches National Youth Championships (3)
2015 - Desert Twilight Festival (9)
2015 - Dogwood Track Classic (1)
2015 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (19)
2015 - Drake Relays (1)
2015 - Dublin Distance Fiesta (87)
2015 - DuPage Valley Conference XC Meet (2)
2015 - East Coast Classic (1)
2015 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (7)
2015 - El Paso-Gridley Invitational (1)
2015 - Embry-Riddle Challenge (1)
2015 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (16)
2015 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2015 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (44)
2015 - Fastback Invitational (16)
2015 - FHSAA 4A District 4 XC Meet (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 1 (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 4 (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 2 XC Championships (7)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 3 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 4 XC Championships (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 2 XC Championships (9)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (89)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2015 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (6)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (11)
2015 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (24)
2015 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (24)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (100)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (12)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (9)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (51)
2015 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (16)
2015 - Foothill League Meet No. 1 (3)
2015 - Foothill League Meet No. 2 (4)
2015 - Foothill League XC Finals (4)
2015 - Forsyth County Series 3 (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Glenn D Loucks Games (7)
2015 - GMAC XC Championships (1)
2015 - Golden League Finals (8)
2015 - Golden South Classic (31)
2015 - Golden West Invitational (9)
2015 - Great Cow Run (3)
2015 - Great Southwest Classic (1)
2015 - Hacienda League XC Finals (4)
2015 - Half-Mile Timing Invitational (20)
2015 - Hallandale All-Comers (1)
2015 - HOKA Festival of Miles (10)
2015 - HOKA ONE ONE Long Island Mile - Cancelled for 2020 (9)
2015 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (15)
2015 - IAAF World U18 Championships (2)
2015 - IHSA Boys Track and Field Sectional Meets (2)
2015 - Illinois IHSA 3A Hinsdale Central Sectional Cross Country Championships (1)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Boys 3A Naperville (North) Sectional (2)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (38)
2015 - Illinois Top Times (5)
2015 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2015 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2015 - Inland Empire Challenge (3)
2015 - Iron Wood Throws Classic (198)
2015 - Jacksonville Mall Vault (1)
2015 - JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame Invitational (3)
2015 - JDL Holiday Invitational (4)
2015 - Jeff Wentworth Invitational (1)
2015 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (4)
2015 - JTC Running Summer Series 2 (1)
2015 - Kane County Girls Championships (2)
2015 - Kathleen All-Comers (1)
2015 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (3)
2015 - Kentucky Indoor Invitational (1)
2015 - Kevin Dare High School Invitational (1)
2015 - Lake Casitas Twilight Meet (5)
2015 - Las Vegas Track Classic (1)
2015 - Louie Bing Classic (5)
2015 - LSU High School Indoor Classic (1)
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (42)
2015 - Marmonte League Finals (10)
2015 - Maurice Greene Invitational (2)
2015 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (4)
2015 - MIAMI-DADE COUNTY FAIR (1)
2015 - Midwest Distance Classic (14)
2015 - Mike Gibson Summertime Run (14)
2015 - Millrose Games (25)
2015 - Millrose Games Trials (8)
2015 - Mission League Finals (13)
2015 - Mission League XC Finals (6)
2015 - Mission/Sunshine League Meet No. 2 (1)
2015 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (159)
2015 - Molloy Stanner Games (5)
2015 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2015 - Montana MHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Monte Vista Invitational (8)
2015 - Mountain Pass League Finals (2)
2015 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (13)
2015 - Mt. Baldy League XC Finals (4)
2015 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (53)
2015 - Mt. SAC Relays (40)
2015 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (3)
2015 - NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Invitational (1)
2015 - Nevada NIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (4)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (51)
2015 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (427)
2015 - New England High School Cross Country Championships (5)
2015 - New England High School Indoor Championships (18)
2015 - New England High School Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - New England Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions (1)
2015 - New Mexico Cherry and Silver Open presented by Garmin (1)
2015 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (22)
2015 - New York NYSPHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - New York Section I Indoor State Qualifier (6)
2015 - Nike Boise Indoor (4)
2015 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (29)
2015 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (306)
2015 - Nike Indoor Nationals (51)
2015 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (15)
2015 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (420)
2015 - Nike Portland XC (21)
2015 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (79)
2015 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (7)
2015 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (6)
2015 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2015 - NXR Midwest Regional (19)
2015 - NXR New York Regional (1)
2015 - NXR Northeast Regional (1)
2015 - NXR Northwest Regional (2)
2015 - NXR South Regional (4)
2015 - NXR Southeast Regional (1)
2015 - NXR Southwest Regional (6)
2015 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (13)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (12)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (12)
2015 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (10)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (26)
2015 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (290)
2015 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (190)
2015 - Oregon State Outdoor High Performance (1)
2015 - Oregon Twilight (5)
2015 - Pacific League Meet No. 1 (2)
2015 - Pacific League XC Finals (1)
2015 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (3)
2015 - Palos Verdes Mini Meet (5)
2015 - Palos Verdes XC Invitational (5)
2015 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (8)
2015 - Pasadena Games (6)
2015 - Patriot Games (4)
2015 - Payton Jordan Invitational (3)
2015 - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships (1)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (6)
2015 - Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational (9)
2015 - Portland Track Festival (9)
2015 - Portland Twilight (2)
2015 - Prep League Cluster Meet (4)
2015 - Prep League Finals (6)
2015 - Proviso West Valentine Relays (1)
2015 - PSAL Indoor Championships (6)
2015 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2015 - Rhode Island Indoor Classic (1)
2015 - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic (1)
2015 - Richard Spring Invitational (2)
2015 - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational (13)
2015 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (1)
2015 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (3)
2015 - Sacramento HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (2)
2015 - Sacramento Meet of Champions (9)
2015 - San Gabriel Valley 1 on 1 Challenge (9)
2015 - Sandelie Cross Country Classic (5)
2015 - Santa Clarita Valley Cross Country Invitational (5)
2015 - Santa Rosa Junior College HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals (1)
2015 - Saugus vs. Golden Valley (3)
2015 - Sea View League Finals (6)
2015 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (6)
2015 - Section 9 State Qualifier (6)
2015 - Shelton Invitational (1)
2015 - Simi Valley High School Winter State Qualifier (1)
2015 - Simplot Games (2)
2015 - Simplot Games Track Camp (1)
2015 - South Coast League Preview Meet (3)
2015 - South Coast League XC Finals (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Cross Country Finals (2)
2015 - Southwestern League Finals (6)
2015 - Southwestern League Meet 1 (2)
2015 - St. Lucie County XC Championships (10)
2015 - Stanford Invitational (18)
2015 - Stanford XC Invitational (20)
2015 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (8)
2015 - Steinbrenner Invitational (2)
2015 - SUB5 Girls Motivational Running Camp (1)
2015 - Sunset League XC Finals (2)
2015 - Sunshine League Meet No. 2 (1)
2015 - Sunshine League XC Finals (2)
2015 - TCS New York City Marathon (1)
2015 - Texas HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (2)
2015 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (15)
2015 - The Armory Hispanic Games (3)
2015 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2015 - Tiger Indoor Invitational (1)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (2)
2015 - Tri-River Athletic Conference XC Finals (5)
2015 - Trinity League Finals (2)
2015 - Trinity League XC Finals (4)
2015 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2015 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (29)
2015 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (3)
2015 - Uptown Games (1)
2015 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2015 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2015 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2015 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (31)
2015 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (44)
2015 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (50)
2015 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Varsity Classic (3)
2015 - Ventura County Championships (14)
2015 - Ventura County Preview Twilight Meet (5)
2015 - Ventura County XC Championships (7)
2015 - Ventura HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals (3)
2015 - VHSL 4A West Region Outdoor Championships (59)
2015 - VHSL 5A North Region Outdoor Championships (55)
2015 - VHSL 5A South Region Outdoor Championships (66)
2015 - VHSL 6A North Region Outdoor Championships (67)
2015 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (69)
2015 - Virginia Tech High School Invitational (1)
2015 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (13)
2015 - VISAA Indoor State Championships (4)
2015 - Vista Murrieta Vs. Great Oak (1)
2015 - Wake County Invitational #2 (1)
2015 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (8)
2015 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2015 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (14)
2015 - Wickham Park Jamboree (2)
2015 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (32)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (34)
2015 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2015 - World Athletics Outdoor Championships (2)
2015 - WSC-Silver Division XC Meet (1)
2015 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (1)
2014 - Adrian Martinez Classic - "a track meet like no other" (1)
2014 - Alaska ASAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Albany Great Dane Indoor Classic (1)
2014 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (6)
2014 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Arkansas High School Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Astronaut Cross Country Invitational (8)
2014 - Bennett Running Camp (1)
2014 - Bishop Loughlin Games (3)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (17)
2014 - Bojangles Track and Field Classic (1)
2014 - Boston B.A.A. 5k and Invitational Mile (2)
2014 - Boston Marathon (2)
2014 - Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic (1)
2014 - Brooks PR Invitational (21)
2014 - Cal Poly Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (89)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 4 Prelims - Southern Section (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2014 - Cape Coast Conference XC (2)
2014 - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Centennial Invitational (4)
2014 - Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (2)
2014 - CNU HS Captains Classic (156)
2014 - CNU Winter Frolic (2)
2014 - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (1)
2014 - Desert Twilight Festival (7)
2014 - Desert Twilight Invitedelete (6)
2014 - DGS Mustang Relays (1)
2014 - Don Green Memorial Track Meet (1)
2014 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (10)
2014 - Drake Relays (1)
2014 - East Coast Classic (1)
2014 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (10)
2014 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (5)
2014 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (1)
2014 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (1)
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (6)
2014 - Florida State Relays (3)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (68)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (17)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (2)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (15)
2014 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (4)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Glenn D Loucks Games (1)
2014 - Golden South Classic (1)
2014 - Golden West Invitational (21)
2014 - Great Cow Run (1)
2014 - Great Southwest Classic (35)
2014 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (2)
2014 - Idaho IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Idaho IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (25)
2014 - Illinois Top Times (4)
2014 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Iowa IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - JDL Holiday Invitational (1)
2014 - Jesuit Sheaner Relays (1)
2014 - Kentucky Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - Kevin Dare High School Invitational (1)
2014 - Lake Highland Elite Classic (2)
2014 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (1)
2014 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Martin County Under the Lights Invitational (12)
2014 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2014 - Metro West XC Championships (1)
2014 - Miami Dade County Expo and Fair XC Invite (1)
2014 - Michelle Foley-Bay of Quinte Track Invitational (1)
2014 - Michigan MHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2014 - Millrose Games (13)
2014 - Millrose Games Trials (18)
2014 - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (5)
2014 - Molloy Stanner Games (1)
2014 - Mondo Elite HS Invitational (1)
2014 - Mt. Carmel Invitational (1)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2014 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2014 - Nevada NIAA Southern D1 Regionals (1)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (672)
2014 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (507)
2014 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2014 - New Jersey Metropolitan Invitational (4)
2014 - New Jersey NJSIAA Cross Country Group Championships (1)
2014 - New Jersey Varsity Classic (8)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (20)
2014 - New York Federation XC Championships (1)
2014 - New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Nike Boise Indoor (1)
2014 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (44)
2014 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2014 - Nike Indoor Nationals (672)
2014 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (63)
2014 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (498)
2014 - Nike Portland XC (9)
2014 - Nike South XC Invitational (1)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (195)
2014 - North Carolina A&T Outdoor Invitational (1)
2014 - North Carolina High School Indoor Opener (1)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (1)
2014 - North Shore High School Invitational (2)
2014 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (1)
2014 - NXR Heartland Regional (8)
2014 - NXR Midwest Regional (25)
2014 - NXR New York Regional (5)
2014 - NXR Northeast Regional (5)
2014 - NXR Northwest Regional (7)
2014 - NXR South Regional (15)
2014 - NXR Southeast Regional (12)
2014 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (9)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (2)
2014 - Orange County Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (22)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (153)
2014 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (219)
2014 - Oregon Twilight (1)
2014 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (6)
2014 - Palmer Invitational (1)
2014 - Payton Jordan Invitational (2)
2014 - Pennsylvania PIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2014 - PSAL Indoor Championships (2)
2014 - Richard Spring Invitational (6)
2014 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (3)
2014 - Sacramento HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship Event (1)
2014 - Santa Rosa Junior College HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals (1)
2014 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Sebring Blue Streak Invitational (2)
2014 - Shore Coaches Invitational (1)
2014 - Simplot Games (274)
2014 - South Fork Fleet Feet Invitational presented by New Balance (2)
2014 - Southwestern League Finals (1)
2014 - Southwestern League Meet 2 (1)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (4)
2014 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (13)
2014 - Star Athletics Sprint Series Meet (1)
2014 - Suffolk Stars Indoor Invitational (1)
2014 - TCS New York City Marathon (1)
2014 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (11)
2014 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (2)
2014 - The Armory Hispanic Games (23)
2014 - The California Relays (2)
2014 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2014 - Titusville Terrier Invitational (1)
2014 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2014 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (3)
2014 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2014 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2014 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (1)
2014 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (163)
2014 - Utah UHSAA Outdoor State Championships (9)
2014 - Varsity Classic (8)
2014 - Ventura County Championships (1)
2014 - VHSL 5A North Region Outdoor Championships (51)
2014 - VHSL 5A South Region Outdoor Championships (43)
2014 - VHSL 6A North Region Outdoor Championships (64)
2014 - VHSL 6A South Region Outdoor Championships (64)
2014 - Virginia Tech High School Invitational (1)
2014 - Virginia VHSL Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (19)
2014 - Washington High School Invitational (93)
2014 - Washington Indoor Invitational (3)
2014 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2014 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (18)
2014 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2014 - West Coast Relays (1)
2014 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (5)
2014 - Wickham Park Jamboree (5)
2014 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (25)
2014 - Windy City Pole Vault Summit (2)
2014 - Wisconsin WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (4)
2014 - World Athletics U20 Championships (161)
2014 - WSC Indoor Boys Conference Meet (1)
2014 - Wyoming WHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (1)
2014 - Youth Olympic Games (9)
2013 - (1)
2013 - Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Alabama Indoor Last Chance Invitational (1)
2013 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (2)
2013 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (214)
2013 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Astronaut Open (31)
2013 - Astronaut Pre-Season Classic (1)
2013 - Bennett Running Camp (2)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2013 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2013 - Bojangles Track and Field Classic (1)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (49)
2013 - Brooks PR Invitational (19)
2013 - BYU High School Invitational (1)
2013 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - California CIF CS Masters - Central Section (26)
2013 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (87)
2013 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (2)
2013 - Cape Coast Conference XC (1)
2013 - Centennial Invitational (33)
2013 - Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Cheyenne Mountain Stampede (1)
2013 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2013 - CNU Showcase (149)
2013 - CNU Winter Frolic (142)
2013 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Davis Invitational (1)
2013 - Delaware DIAA Outdoor State Championships (72)
2013 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (5)
2013 - Drake Relays (1)
2013 - DuPage Valley Conference XC Meet (1)
2013 - Earlybird Invitational (2)
2013 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (1)
2013 - Embry-Riddle Spikes Outdoor Classic (8)
2013 - FACA Winter Clinic (3)
2013 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (2)
2013 - FACA XC Coaches Clinic (2)
2013 - Fastback Invitational (1)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 12 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA 3A Region 1 (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (20)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (68)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (43)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (2)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (2)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (4)
2013 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (2)
2013 - Freddie Houston Meet of Champions (2)
2013 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Glenn D Loucks Games (5)
2013 - Golden South Classic (3)
2013 - Golden West Invitational (57)
2013 - Great American XC Festival (1)
2013 - Great Cow Run (2)
2013 - Great Oak Distance Invitational (34)
2013 - Great Southwest Classic (85)
2013 - Hole in the Wall Cross Country Invitational (14)
2013 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (9)
2013 - Hoosier State Relays (1)
2013 - Hornet Jamboree (2)
2013 - IAAF World U18 Championships (176)
2013 - Ice Breaker Invitational (1)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Indiana Hoosier Hills (1)
2013 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (101)
2013 - Irvine Invitational (2)
2013 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (25)
2013 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (5)
2013 - Kentucky KHSAA Outdoor State Championships (59)
2013 - Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Lenape High School (1)
2013 - LSU High School Indoor Classic (1)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (41)
2013 - Maryland Terrapin Indoor Invitational (17)
2013 - McQuaid XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Memphis Twilight Cross Country Classic (1)
2013 - Metro Conference Track Championships (1)
2013 - Michigan MHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Michigan MHSAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2013 - Michigan State Spartan Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Midwest Distance Classic (12)
2013 - MileStat.com XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Millrose Games (1)
2013 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2013 - Minnesota MSHSL Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (1)
2013 - Molloy Stanner Games (1)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (108)
2013 - Music City Track Carnival (4)
2013 - NACAC Cross Country Championships (1)
2013 - Nebraska Frank Sevigne Husker Indoor Invitational (1)
2013 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (423)
2013 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1095)
2013 - New England Cross Country Championship - College (1)
2013 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions (1)
2013 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (10)
2013 - New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (202)
2013 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (1)
2013 - Nike High School Grand Prix (1)
2013 - Nike Indoor Nationals (423)
2013 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (102)
2013 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1092)
2013 - Nike Portland XC (23)
2013 - Nike South XC Invitational (1)
2013 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (190)
2013 - North Carolina High School Indoor Opener (1)
2013 - North Carolina NCHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2013 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (2)
2013 - Northwest Cross Country Classic (4)
2013 - NXR Heartland Regional (9)
2013 - NXR Midwest Regional (9)
2013 - NXR New York Regional (5)
2013 - NXR Northeast Regional (4)
2013 - NXR Northwest Regional (4)
2013 - NXR South Regional (5)
2013 - NXR Southeast Regional (5)
2013 - NXR Southwest Regional (5)
2013 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (10)
2013 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (1)
2013 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (237)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Oregon Bill Dellinger Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (18)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (308)
2013 - Oregon Preview (1)
2013 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (187)
2013 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (44)
2013 - Payton Jordan Invitational (1)
2013 - Pennsylvania PIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (53)
2013 - Pier Park Invitational (1)
2013 - PSAL Martin Luther King Jr Relays (1)
2013 - Re:RUN - San Diego 5k/10k/Invitational Track Meet (1)
2013 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2013 - Rice Victor Lopez Outdoor Classic (1)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - ROPSSAA Track Championships (1)
2013 - Roy Griak Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2013 - Saugus September Showdown (2)
2013 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Shore Coaches Invitational (1)
2013 - Simplot Games (1)
2013 - Southern Maryland Indoor Track Classic (1)
2013 - SPIRE Scholastic Showcase (1)
2013 - St Vrain Invitational (2)
2013 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (3)
2013 - Sundodger Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - Swarthmore Outdoor Last Chance (1)
2013 - Tennessee TSSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic (1)
2013 - Texas Southern Relays - Canceled for 2020 (1)
2013 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (4)
2013 - The Armory Hispanic Games (23)
2013 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (23)
2013 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (2)
2013 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (84)
2013 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (11)
2013 - USATF Annual Meeting (1)
2013 - USATF Cross Country Championships (16)
2013 - USATF Distance Classic (1)
2013 - USATF Indoor Championships (1)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (3)
2013 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (188)
2013 - USATF National Youth Outdoor Championships (56)
2013 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (62)
2013 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (48)
2013 - Utah UHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Ventura County XC Championships (1)
2013 - VHSL Central Region Outdoor Championships (38)
2013 - VHSL Eastern Region Outdoor Championships (32)
2013 - VHSL Northern Region Outdoor Championships (64)
2013 - VHSL Northwest Region Outdoor Championships (56)
2013 - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships (28)
2013 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (1)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (2)
2013 - Washington Indoor Open (1)
2013 - Washington Indoor Preview (3)
2013 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (21)
2013 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (261)
2013 - Wendys Cross Country Invitational (1)
2013 - West Virginia WVSSAC Outdoor State Championships (126)
2013 - Westlake Grass Relays (1)
2013 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (1)
2013 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - World Speed Golf Championships (1)
2012 - 56th Southeastern Relays (1)
2012 - AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals (1)
2012 - AAU Junior Olympic Games (1)
2012 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (366)
2012 - Arkansas High School Indoor Invitational (1)
2012 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (3)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Bishop Loughlin Games (44)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (15)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2012 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (16)
2012 - Bowdoin Park Cross Country Classic (1)
2012 - British Columbia Cross Country Championships (9)
2012 - Brooks PR Invitational (31)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (8)
2012 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2012 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (98)
2012 - Cherry Creek Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (6)
2012 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2012 - CNU Showcase (1)
2012 - CNU Winter Frolic (120)
2012 - CNU XC High School Chase and Relays (2)
2012 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Dartmouth Relays (1)
2012 - Del Oro Invitational (1)
2012 - Eastern States Indoor Championships (3)
2012 - Falmouth Road Race (1)
2012 - FIT Invitational (31)
2012 - FlashRock XC Invite (3)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 1A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 1 (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 2 (2)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (13)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Florida State Relays (78)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (69)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (5)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (3)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (10)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (3)
2012 - Forest Park Cross Country Festival (1)
2012 - Frostbite Invitational (51)
2012 - Gateway Conference XC Championships (5)
2012 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Golden South Classic (2)
2012 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2012 - Great Southwest Classic (1)
2012 - Great Southwest Indoor Classic (5)
2012 - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2012 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Indiana IHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2012 - Jimmy Carnes Indoor Track and Field Meet (3)
2012 - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Kentucky KHSAA Outdoor State Championships (51)
2012 - Lake Brantley Open (1)
2012 - Lancaster Meet of Champions (1)
2012 - Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - London Diamond League - London Athletics Meet (1)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (37)
2012 - Marion County Championships (Boys) (1)
2012 - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships (8)
2012 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (92)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (25)
2012 - Metro Conference FR/SO XC Championships (4)
2012 - Michigan MHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Millrose Games (15)
2012 - Millrose Games Trials (1)
2012 - Mississippi MHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Missouri MSHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (21)
2012 - Molloy Stanner Games (2)
2012 - Mount Dora Bible XC Invitational (5)
2012 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (119)
2012 - Mt. SAC Relays (2)
2012 - Music City Track Carnival (5)
2012 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (1)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (362)
2012 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (378)
2012 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2012 - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions (1)
2012 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (4)
2012 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2012 - New York Relays (1)
2012 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (178)
2012 - Nike High School Grand Prix (10)
2012 - Nike Indoor Nationals (362)
2012 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (72)
2012 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (374)
2012 - Nike Portland XC (23)
2012 - Nike South XC Invitational (1)
2012 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (236)
2012 - North Dakota NDHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - NXR Heartland Regional (7)
2012 - NXR Midwest Regional (14)
2012 - NXR New York Regional (8)
2012 - NXR Northeast Regional (6)
2012 - NXR Northwest Regional (8)
2012 - NXR South Regional (6)
2012 - NXR Southeast Regional (8)
2012 - NXR Southwest Regional (8)
2012 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (4)
2012 - OFSAA TandF Coaches Clinic (1)
2012 - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2012 - Ohio OHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (38)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (192)
2012 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (58)
2012 - Palatine Invitational - Meet of Champions (1)
2012 - Payton Jordan Invitational (1)
2012 - PDXC Youth Running Series (1)
2012 - Pennsylvania PIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (39)
2012 - Pier Park HS Invite (2)
2012 - Pine Forest FCA Invitational (2)
2012 - Portland Track Festival (7)
2012 - Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational (1)
2012 - PSAL Distance Night (6)
2012 - PSAL Jim McKay Games (45)
2012 - Queensbury Invitational (1)
2012 - Red White and Blue Cross Country Classic (1)
2012 - Redondo NIKE Track and Field Invitational (1)
2012 - Run Stirling Cross Country Challenge (1)
2012 - Seahawk XC Invitational (1)
2012 - Shocker Pre-State Challenge (1)
2012 - Shore Coaches Invitational (1)
2012 - Simplot Games (1)
2012 - South Coast League XC Finals (2)
2012 - Texas AandM High School Indoor Classic (1)
2012 - Texas Southern Relays - Canceled for 2020 (72)
2012 - Texas UIL 5A Region 1 Championships (5)
2012 - The Armory Hispanic Games (3)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (9)
2012 - Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Triton Invitational (1)
2012 - Tufts Snowflake Outdoor Classic (1)
2012 - U.S. Marine Corps Holiday Classic (1)
2012 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (13)
2012 - US Open at Madison Square Garden (5)
2012 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2012 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2012 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (166)
2012 - Utah UHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Virginia Outdoor Challenge (2)
2012 - Virginia Tech High School Invitational (1)
2012 - Warwick Wave Mania Invitational - N.E.R.V. (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Husky Classic (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2012 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2012 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (17)
2012 - Washington WIAA Outdoor State Championships (136)
2012 - West Virginia WVSSAC Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - West Virginia WVSSAC Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Wichita State K.T. Woodman Outdoor Classic (1)
2012 - William & Mary Colonial Relays (6)
2012 - Wisconsin WIAA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2012 - World Athletics U20 Championships (57)
2012 - Yale High School Track and Field Classic (1)
2011 - (8)
2011 - (4)
2011 - AAU Club Outdoor Track and Field Nationals (1)
2011 - AAU Junior Olympic Games (2)
2011 - Arapahoe Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Arcadia-Multis Official Website (2)
2011 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (3)
2011 - Arizona AIA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Arizona Meet of Champions (2)
2011 - Athletics Ontario Indoor Bantam/Midget/Junior Championships (1)
2011 - Bishop Loughlin Games (1)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2011 - Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational (1)
2011 - Boston Marathon (2)
2011 - Bowerman Athletic Club 5K (1)
2011 - Brooks PR Invitational (1)
2011 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (37)
2011 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2011 - Centennial Invitational (1)
2011 - Championnats de France (1)
2011 - CNU Winter Frolic (2)
2011 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Colorado CHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (23)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (1)
2011 - Distance Gala | June 11, 2011 | Lisle, IL (23)
2011 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2011 - ERAU Indoor Outdoor Challenge (1)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (10)
2011 - FACA Senior All-Star Meet (8)
2011 - Falcon XC Invitational (1)
2011 - Fastback Invitational (16)
2011 - Festival of Champions (1)
2011 - FIT Invitational (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 1A District 8 (22)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 2A Region 3 (15)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (15)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 1A Region 1 XC Championships (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 2A Region 1 XC Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (59)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2011 - Florida State Relays (5)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (47)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (12)
2011 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2011 - Friday Night Lights (1)
2011 - Friends of Indoor Track Invitational (27)
2011 - Frostbite Invitational (23)
2011 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Glenn D Loucks Games (1)
2011 - Golden South Classic (8)
2011 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2011 - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep (3)
2011 - Holy Trinity All Star Showdown presented by DistancePreps.com (6)
2011 - Holy Trinity Elite Classic (6)
2011 - Howard County Indoor Championships (28)
2011 - IAAF World U18 Championships (36)
2011 - Idaho IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Illinois IHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2011 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Iowa IAHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2011 - Kentucky High School Indoor Invitational (1)
2011 - Liberty Bell Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Marcus I Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (115)
2011 - Merritt Island Relays (2)
2011 - Millrose Collegiate Invitational (4)
2011 - Millrose Games (2)
2011 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (1)
2011 - Molloy Stanner Games (1)
2011 - Montgomery Invitational (51)
2011 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2011 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (3)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (2)
2011 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (152)
2011 - New England High School Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (24)
2011 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (4)
2011 - Nike Indoor Nationals (2)
2011 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (152)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2011 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (17)
2011 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (55)
2011 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (1)
2011 - NXR New York Regional (6)
2011 - NXR Northeast Regional (4)
2011 - NXR South Regional (6)
2011 - NXR Southeast Regional (6)
2011 - NXR Southwest Regional (8)
2011 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2011 - Ohio State Jesse Owens Track Classic (1)
2011 - Oklahoma OSSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2011 - Pan American U20 Athletics Championships (1)
2011 - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (16)
2011 - Pole Vault City Meet 12/10 (1)
2011 - Prince George's County Indoor Championships (17)
2011 - Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational (1)
2011 - PSAL Indoor Championships (1)
2011 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Seaside Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Simplot Games (3)
2011 - Somers Lions Club Invitational (1)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (16)
2011 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2011 - Steens Mountain Running Camp (1)
2011 - Ted Benz Cross Country Jamboree (18)
2011 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (1)
2011 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2011 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (1)
2011 - Toronto International Track and Field Games (1)
2011 - Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (9)
2011 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2011 - USATF Cross Country Championships (2)
2011 - USATF National Junior Olympic Track and Field Championships (1)
2011 - USATF U20 Outdoor Championships (1)
2011 - USATF World Youth Track and Field Trials (9)
2011 - Virginia Tech High School Invitational (1)
2011 - Volunteer Track Classic (1)
2011 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2011 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - West Virginia WVSSAC Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Western North Carolina Cross Country Carnival (1)
2011 - Westlake Grass Relays (1)
2011 - Wickham Park Jamboree (9)
2011 - Wisconsin WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (44)
2011 - Woodward Relays (22)
2011 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2010 - (10)
2010 - Arapahoe Cross Country Invitational (10)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (84)
2010 - Arkansas AAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Bob Firman Invitational (1)
2010 - Bob Hayes Invitational (1)
2010 - Bobcat XC Invite (4)
2010 - Boston Marathon (3)
2010 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2010 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (10)
2010 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2010 - California CIF SS Masters - Southern Section (1)
2010 - Cape Coast Conference XC (7)
2010 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (10)
2010 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (4)
2010 - Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays (1)
2010 - Colorado CHSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2010 - Coronado-Del Sol-Foothill XC (1)
2010 - Culver Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (22)
2010 - Del Sol-Liberty-Basic XC (1)
2010 - Doc Jones XC Invitational (9)
2010 - Dos Pueblos XC Invitational (9)
2010 - Dr. Sander Invitational Columbia Challenge (1)
2010 - Drake Relays (1)
2010 - FACA XC (11)
2010 - FHSAA XC 1A Region 2 (9)
2010 - FHSAA XC 2A District 4 (3)
2010 - FHSAA XC 4A District 2 (1)
2010 - FHSAA XC 4A Region 2 (13)
2010 - FIT Invitational (10)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (31)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Florida State Relays (11)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (29)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (9)
2010 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (19)
2010 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Frank Keyser XC Invite (1)
2010 - Georgia GHSA Outdoor State Championships (2)
2010 - Golden West Invitational (87)
2010 - Great American XC Festival (2)
2010 - Hagerty Cross Country Invitational (7)
2010 - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2010 - Hillsborough County XC Championships (12)
2010 - Historic Site Pre 2010 NikeIndoorNationals.com - Nike Indoor Nationals Official Site - NIN (1)
2010 - Holy Trinity Fall Classic (3)
2010 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2010 - Inland Empire Challenge (10)
2010 - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Kansas Relays (1)
2010 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Ken Shannon Last Chance Invitational (1)
2010 - Lehigh Paul Short Run (4)
2010 - Louisiana LHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Maine XC Festival of Champions (6)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships (44)
2010 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (77)
2010 - Maryland MPSSAA Outdoor State Championships (74)
2010 - Massachusetts MIAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2010 - MIAA/IAAM League Meets (8)
2010 - Millrose Games (12)
2010 - Minnesota MSHSL Cross Country State Championships (4)
2010 - Missouri MSHSAA Cross Country State Championships (8)
2010 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (23)
2010 - Mt Carmel Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (16)
2010 - Mt. SAC Relays (1)
2010 - Nevada NIAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2010 - New Balance Indoor Grand Prix (1)
2010 - New Balance Nationals Indoor (1)
2010 - New Balance Nationals Outdoor (1)
2010 - New Jersey NJSIAA Indoor Meet of Champions (2)
2010 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2010 - New York NYSPHSAA Indoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2010 - Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational (6)
2010 - Nike Indoor Nationals (1)
2010 - Nike Outdoor Nationals (1)
2010 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2010 - Nike Track Nationals - NikeTrackNationals.com (11)
2010 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (59)
2010 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2010 - NXR New York Regional (2)
2010 - NXR Northeast Regional (2)
2010 - NXR Northwest Regional (1)
2010 - NXR South Regional (1)
2010 - NXR Southeast Regional (3)
2010 - NXR Southwest Regional (36)
2010 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2010 - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2010 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (22)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET - OregonRelays.com (1)
2010 - Pennsylvania PTFCA Indoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (43)
2010 - Peter Morris Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Phoenix Phive K (2)
2010 - Portland Track Festival (1)
2010 - PR Holiday Invitational (54)
2010 - Prince George Intra-County League Meet (15)
2010 - PSD Pre-State Invitational (19)
2010 - Shore Coaches Invitational (1)
2010 - Simplot Games (1)
2010 - Smithsburg High School Invite (9)
2010 - Space Coast Jamboree (1)
2010 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2010 - Stanford Invitational (1)
2010 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2010 - Staub/Barnes Cross Country Invitational (20)
2010 - Suburban West Cross Country Championships (6)
2010 - Sunfair Invitational (1)
2010 - Terry Baker Invitational (22)
2010 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (1)
2010 - The Armory Hispanic Games (1)
2010 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (100)
2010 - Tiffin Cross Country Carnival (1)
2010 - Tri-County XC Championship (2)
2010 - Trinity Valkyrie Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field (1)
2010 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2010 - University Invitational (7)
2010 - USATF Cross Country Championships (1)
2010 - USATF National Junior Olympic Cross Country Championships (2)
2010 - USF Invite (1)
2010 - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships (1)
2010 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (1)
2010 - Washington Indoor Invitational (1)
2010 - Washington Indoor Preview (1)
2010 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Westlake Grass Relays (1)
2010 - Wickham Park Jamboree (1)
2010 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (40)
2010 - World Athletics Cross Country Championships (1)
2010 - World Athletics U20 Championships (1)
2010 - Youth Olympic Games (1)
2009 - Alaska ASAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Alaska ASAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - Alligator Lake 5K/10K (1)
2009 - Arizona AIA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Asics Clovis Cross Country Invitational (1)
2009 - Bale N Trail (4)
2009 - Booker T Krispy Kreme Workout Extravaganza (1)
2009 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Distance Gala | June 11, 2011 | Lisle, IL (3)
2009 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (18)
2009 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2009 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (16)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country Midwest Regional (7)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country Northeast Regional (4)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (7)
2009 - Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional (1)
2009 - Hawaii HHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2009 - Idaho IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (14)
2009 - Indiana IHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Iowa IAHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Maine MPA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2009 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2009 - Maryland MPSSAA Cross Country State Championships (38)
2009 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (76)
2009 - Michigan MHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2009 - Millrose Games (2)
2009 - New Hampshire NHIAA Cross Country Divisional Championships (1)
2009 - New Jersey NJSIAA Cross Country Group Championships (1)
2009 - New York NYSPHSAA Cross Country State Championships (3)
2009 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (3)
2009 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (10)
2009 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2009 - NXR Midwest Regional (4)
2009 - NXR New York Regional (3)
2009 - NXR Northeast Regional (3)
2009 - NXR Northwest Regional (2)
2009 - NXR South Regional (2)
2009 - NXR Southeast Regional (8)
2009 - NXR Southwest Regional (1)
2009 - Ohio OHSAA Cross Country State Championships (7)
2009 - Oklahoma OSSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Panhandle XC Championships (3)
2009 - Pennsylvania PIAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Portage Invitational (5)
2009 - Pre2009 NikeOutdoorNationals.com - Nike Outdoor Nationals Partner Site - NON (17)
2009 - Reagan 3200m Fall Tune-Up (1)
2009 - Rhode Island RIIL Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - South Dakota SDHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - South Dakota SDHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2009 - Tampa Outdoor Invitational (2)
2009 - test8 (1)
2009 - Texas UIL Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - UCS Spirit National Pole Vault Summit (1)
2009 - Washington WIAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2009 - Wildcat Invite (5)
2008 - Boulder Running Camps (3)
2008 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (2)
2008 - Connecticut CIAC Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Eugene Diamond League - Nike Prefontaine Classic (2)
2008 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (2)
2008 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2008 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2008 - Midwest Meet of Champions (1)
2008 - Millrose Games (2)
2008 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2008 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (1)
2008 - Nike Holly Duane Raffin Festival of Races (1)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (1)
2008 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (11)
2008 - NXR Heartland Regional (1)
2008 - NXR Midwest Regional (1)
2008 - NXR New York Regional (2)
2008 - NXR Northeast Regional (2)
2008 - NXR Northwest Regional (2)
2008 - NXR South Regional (1)
2008 - NXR Southeast Regional (2)
2008 - NXR Southwest Regional (2)
2008 - Oregon Track and XC Camps (1)
2008 - Pre2009 NikeOutdoorNationals.com - Nike Outdoor Nationals Partner Site - NON (2)
2008 - Steens Mountain Running Camp (1)
2007 - Distance Gala | June 11, 2011 | Lisle, IL (1)
2003 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (32)
2001 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (11)
2001 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (22)
2001 - Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial Invitational (27)
2001 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (38)
2001 - Great Southwest Classic (46)
2001 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (12)
2001 - Mt. SAC Relays (53)
2001 - Officials Hall of Fame Invitational (1)
2000 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (58)
2000 - California CIF Outdoor State Championships (65)
2000 - Foot Locker Outdoor National Championships (45)
2000 - Golden West Invitational (81)
2000 - Great Southwest Classic (24)
2000 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2000 - Maryland MPSSAA Indoor State Championships (50)
2000 - Mobile Challenge of Champions (41)
2000 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (10)
2000 - Nike BorderClash Official site - BorderClash.com (5)
2000 - Portage Invitational (6)
2000 - Texas UIL Outdoor State Championships (56)
2000 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (53)
2000 - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships (32)
1991 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
1984 - Millrose Games (1)
1983 - Millrose Games (1)
1982 - Millrose Games (1)
1970 - Reagan 3200m Fall Tune-Up (1)
1965 - Kansas KSHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
1962 - Millrose Games (1)
FHSAA Cross Country Finals - Boys 3A race footage
Published by Dec 31st 2010, 6:56pm
LIVE BROADCAST OF THE 2010 FHSAA CROSS COUNTRY FINALS SPONSORED BY THE FLORIDA YOUTH RUNNING ASSOCIATION Jimmy Clark, Creekside High School sets the Florida 5K Meet and Course record running 14:58.87. Jimmy won the Foot Locker South Championship and finished as an All-American at Foot Locker Nationals, placing 7th. Jimmy has verbally committed to the University of Florida. Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager FHSAA Florida XC Finals - 11/20/2010 www.halfmiletiming.com Little Everglades Ranch: Dade City, Fl Last Completed Event Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC 3A ================================================================================== Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points ================================================================================== 1 #276 Clark, William 12 Creekside (St. J 4:49.4 14:58.87 2 #46 Clemente, Elliot 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 4:57.8 15:25.07 1 3 #172 Cardillo, Tyler 12 Charlotte (Punta 5:02.2 15:38.63 2 4 #696 Doherty, Riley 12 Leon (Tallahassee) 5:05.0 15:47.44 3 5 #48 Lindsay, Joseph 12 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:06.2 15:51.14 4 6 #957 Howell, Thomas 9 Niceville 5:06.8 15:52.93 5 7 #697 Hazleton, John 12 Leon (Tallahassee) 5:07.3 15:54.49 6 8 #1385 Fricke, Peter 12 Washington (Pens 5:08.1 15:57.25 7 9 #343 Bridges, William 12 Edgewater 5:08.4 15:57.88 8 10 #176 Schnulle, Ryan 11 Charlotte (Punta 5:08.7 15:58.81 9 11 #476 Foss, Alex 12 George Jenkins HS 5:09.0 15:59.75 10 12 #44 Wise, Alan 11 Baker (Cape Coral) 5:10.0 16:03.13 13 #525 Perez, Jose 11 Haines City HS 5:10.2 16:03.72 14 #167 O'Connor, Quincy 11 celebration high 5:11.4 16:07.24 15 #1225 Brennalt, Tyler 12 South Fork 5:11.8 16:08.56 11 16 #52 Tomas, Fabian 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:12.2 16:09.76 12 17 #1036 Pelletier, Joshua 11 Palmetto Ridge ( 5:12.6 16:11.06 13 18 #1035 Miranda, Carlos 10 Palmetto Ridge ( 5:12.8 16:11.77 14 19 #1380 Torke, Harsha 12 Viera 5:13.0 16:12.39 20 #533 Henning, Matthew 11 Harmony 5:13.5 16:13.73 21 #174 Mendez, Phillip 12 Charlotte (Punta 5:14.3 16:16.35 15 22 #49 Lopez, Avery 10 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:14.3 16:16.37 16 23 #51 Martinez, Branden 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:14.8 16:17.94 17 24 #992 kidane, Robyel 12 Oak Ridge 5:14.8 16:18.02 25 #914 Gates, Herbert 10 Naples 5:15.1 16:18.75 18 26 #444 Stafford, Ryan 12 Fort Myers 5:17.0 16:24.88 19 27 #700 Mcmahon, Benjamin 11 Leon (Tallahassee) 5:17.4 16:25.85 20 28 #707 Slupecki, Jacob 11 Lincoln (Tallaha 5:18.1 16:28.14 21 29 #173 Hilgar, Bryan 12 Charlotte (Punta 5:19.2 16:31.67 22 30 #961 Riggs, Jason 12 Niceville 5:19.2 16:31.73 23 31 #1381 Arnold, Thomas 12 Washington (Pens 5:19.4 16:32.07 24 32 #777 Parrinelli, Nick 10 Martin County 5:19.8 16:33.34 25 33 #1386 Kotick, Jacob 11 Washington (Pens 5:19.9 16:33.89 26 34 #184 Buzzard, Christian 11 Chiles (Tallahas 5:20.1 16:34.25 27 35 #50 Magoulas, Michael 09 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:20.1 16:34.48 28 36 #333 Eidge, Michael 12 Durant HS 5:20.3 16:35.08 37 #330 Deeley, Shane 12 Dunedin 5:20.7 16:36.23 38 #698 Henderson, William 10 Leon (Tallahassee) 5:20.8 16:36.50 29 39 #994 Dominguez, Mauro 12 Okeechobee 5:21.3 16:38.05 40 #45 Leo, Adam 11 Bartram Trail (S 5:21.5 16:38.70 41 #440 Brown, Aesop 10 Fort Myers 5:22.0 16:40.33 30 42 #47 Jude, Peter 11 Belen Jesuit Prep 5:23.1 16:43.82 31 43 #457 Godfrey, Alexander 10 Fort Walton Beach 5:23.3 16:44.30 32 44 #1470 Reilly, Joshua 12 Wiregrass Ranch 5:23.3 16:44.35 33 45 #1468 Mattera, Tyler 11 Wiregrass Ranch 5:23.5 16:44.82 34 46 #331 Maciolek, Zachary 11 Dunedin 5:23.6 16:45.18 47 #456 Dearmon, Jacob 12 Fort Walton Beach 5:23.8 16:45.95 35 48 #1264 Cole, Matthew 11 St. Cloud 5:24.8 16:48.86 36 49 #677 Lewis, Tyler 11 Largo 5:24.8 16:48.92 50 #1266 Morgan, Bailey 11 St. Cloud 5:25.0 16:49.49 37 51 #1228 Martin, James 12 South Fork 5:25.1 16:49.98 38 52 #689 Mocase, Jake 10 Lemon Bay 5:25.4 16:50.94 39 53 #966 Belzer, Andrew 11 North Fort Myers 5:25.7 16:51.87 40 54 #708 Touchton, Trevor 10 Lincoln (Tallaha 5:25.9 16:52.31 41 55 #1031 Baudinet, Matthias 12 Palmetto Ridge ( 5:26.0 16:52.58 42 56 #703 Close, Jessie 11 Lincoln (Tallaha 5:26.2 16:53.18 43 57 #170 Borrego, Anthony 12 Charlotte (Punta 5:26.4 16:53.81 44 58 #959 Morken, Nicholas 9 Niceville 5:27.3 16:56.60 45 59 #702 Borgestad, Brennan 9 Lincoln (Tallaha 5:27.7 16:57.84 46 60 #26 Duncan, Brandon 11 Armwood HS 5:28.0 16:59.01 61 #458 Murphy, Brandon 12 Fort Walton Beach 5:29.4 17:03.37 47 62 #672 Lafontant, Hendrix 12 Land O' Lakes 5:29.6 17:03.84 48 63 #445 Whittle, James 11 Fort Myers 5:29.8 17:04.62 49 64 #198 Wenger, Timothy Citrus High School 5:30.0 17:05.06 65 #958 Lacombe, Patrick 12 Niceville 5:30.4 17:06.27 50 66 #881 Sullivan, Colby 12 Mitchell 5:30.7 17:07.43 51 67 #1465 Bireda, Ermias 10 Wiregrass Ranch 5:31.0 17:08.28 52 68 #675 Nichols, Travis 9 Land O' Lakes 5:31.0 17:08.39 53 69 #1056 Iglesias, Andrew 09 Pembroke Pin 5:31.1 17:08.65 54 70 #776 Gonzalez, John 10 Martin County 5:31.3 17:09.25 55 71 #1037 Yoder, Jacob 10 Palmetto Ridge ( 5:31.4 17:09.61 56 72 #1307 Fessel, Kenneth 11 Sunlake 5:31.9 17:10.96 73 #676 Oergel, Dillon 10 Land O' Lakes 5:32.2 17:11.86 57 74 #925 Van Natter, Cody 10 Nature Coast Tech 5:32.3 17:12.20 58 75 #915 Martinez, Jovanie 12 Naples 5:32.3 17:12.32 59 76 #917 Shearer, Lee 10 Naples 5:32.9 17:14.28 60 77 #1055 Camacho, Andres 12 Pembroke Pin 5:33.2 17:15.06 61 78 #454 Bulger, Timothy 10 Fort Walton Beach 5:33.5 17:16.11 62 79 #688 Kieck, James[LP] 9 Lemon Bay 5:33.6 17:16.33 63 80 #188 Sutton, Sam 12 Chiles (Tallahas 5:33.9 17:17.25 64 81 #955 Bernier, Joseph 12 Niceville 5:34.1 17:18.03 65 82 #1384 Edwards, Harrison 10 Washington (Pens 5:34.2 17:18.04 66 83 #879 Kostakis, Nicholas 11 Mitchell 5:34.3 17:18.62 67 84 #1198 Bermudez, Jonathon 12 Sickles HS 5:34.4 17:18.82 68 85 #926 Van Natter, Jeffre 12 Nature Coast Tech 5:34.6 17:19.55 69 86 #478 Gonzalez, Christop 12 George Jenkins HS 5:34.7 17:19.86 70 87 #459 Sanchez, Cameron 11 Fort Walton Beach 5:34.9 17:20.33 71 88 #439 Bautista, Diego 10 Fort Myers 5:35.1 17:20.94 72 89 #1469 Pulsifer, Ryan 12 Wiregrass Ranch 5:35.4 17:21.93 73 90 #1382 Bordelon, Andre 11 Washington (Pens 5:35.5 17:22.30 74 91 #674 Morken, Jacob 12 Land O' Lakes 5:36.2 17:24.54 75 92 #699 Kurlander, Chase 12 Leon (Tallahassee) 5:36.5 17:25.42 76 93 #443 Shearman, Brendan 11 Fort Myers 5:36.7 17:25.82 77 94 #918 Swingley, Thomas 12 Naples 5:36.8 17:26.12 78 95 #1467 Hippely, Samuel 11 Wiregrass Ranch 5:37.0 17:26.77 79 96 #1060 Taylor, Timothy 10 Pembroke Pin 5:37.0 17:27.03 80 97 #913 Fernandez, Jorge 11 Naples 5:37.9 17:29.71 81 98 #773 Christensen, Justi 11 Martin County 5:38.0 17:29.92 82 99 #185 Conrad, James 10 Chiles (Tallahas 5:38.3 17:30.94 83 100 #1059 Taylor, Chris 12 Pembroke Pin 5:38.7 17:32.22 84 101 #346 Sumagpang, Taylor 12 Edgewater 5:38.7 17:32.30 85 102 #919 Thalheimer, Willia 12 Naples 5:38.8 17:32.61 86 103 #695 Buchholz, Zachary 10 Leon (Tallahassee) 5:39.5 17:34.65 87 104 #171 Cardenas, Dominic 10 Charlotte (Punta 5:40.3 17:37.07 88 105 #775 Fuhrman, Ben 10 Martin County 5:40.5 17:37.90 89 106 #187 Spiers, William 19 Chiles (Tallahas 5:41.2 17:39.90 90 107 #694 Bowden, Brian 11 Leon (Tallahassee) 5:41.3 17:40.25 91 108 #1267 Motalvo, Antonio 10 St. Cloud 5:41.9 17:42.04 92 109 #441 McGonagle, Brendan 10 Fort Myers 5:42.0 17:42.48 93 110 #442 Sachs, Vincent 11 Fort Myers 5:42.5 17:44.03 94 111 #956 Fralix, Philip 12 Niceville 5:42.5 17:44.08 95 112 #968 Hurley, Sean 11 North Fort Myers 5:42.8 17:44.93 96 113 #537 Woodard, Fabian 12 Hillsborough HS 5:43.4 17:46.78 114 #920 Ciccone, Kevin 10 Nature Coast Tech 5:43.8 17:48.05 97 115 #687 Adamson, John 10 Lemon Bay 5:44.0 17:48.50 98 116 #971 Paz, Austin 12 North Fort Myers 5:45.0 17:51.82 99 117 #1054 Ameerally, Shaan 12 Pembroke Pin 5:45.1 17:51.94 100 118 #1471 Selzer, Logan 12 Wiregrass Ranch 5:45.1 17:52.08 101 119 #772 Christensen, Brian 12 Martin County 5:45.7 17:54.03 102 120 #1229 Peppler, Ryder 9 South Fork 5:46.0 17:54.81 103 121 #455 Day, Brian 10 Fort Walton Beach 5:46.0 17:54.99 104 122 #1268 Perez, Carlos 11 St. Cloud 5:46.1 17:55.01 105 123 #341 Dalton, Olen 12 East Bay HS 5:46.2 17:55.57 124 #186 Knauf, Trevor 9 Chiles (Tallahas 5:46.9 17:57.52 106 125 #1231 Rosado, Mason 12 South Fork 5:47.1 17:58.11 107 126 #916 Martinez, Matthew 11 Naples 5:47.2 17:58.56 108 127 #1200 Fator, Abdin 10 Sickles HS 5:47.5 17:59.38 109 128 #965 Beerbower, Jonte 12 North Fort Myers 5:47.5 17:59.44 110 129 #453 Ammons, Samuel 12 Fort Walton Beach 5:48.2 18:01.64 111 130 #189 Turner, Sean 9 Chiles (Tallahas 5:48.9 18:03.86 112 131 #774 forst, andrew 12 Martin County 5:49.5 18:05.71 113 132 #771 Albright, Philip Martin County 5:49.5 18:05.77 114 133 #1383 Bordelon, Ian 12 Washington (Pens 5:49.7 18:06.23 115 134 #693 Wilburn, Evan 9 Lemon Bay 5:49.9 18:06.82 116 135 #706 Rosenthal, Justin 12 Lincoln (Tallaha 5:50.0 18:07.37 117 136 #1387 Tittel, Timothy 11 Washington (Pens 5:50.0 18:07.41 118 137 #344 Irons, Mark 9 Edgewater 5:50.1 18:07.50 119 138 #967 Hafer, Daniel 11 North Fort Myers 5:50.6 18:09.00 120 139 #691 Tieu, Nick 7 Lemon Bay 5:51.0 18:10.27 121 140 #704 O'Kelley, Christop 12 Lincoln (Tallaha 5:51.6 18:12.33 122 141 #922 Moore, Tyler 11 Nature Coast Tech 5:51.8 18:12.75 123 142 #1201 Piatt, David 10 Sickles HS 5:52.1 18:13.94 124 143 #1270 Wood, Sean 12 St. Cloud 5:52.8 18:16.12 125 144 #1034 Escobar, Andrei 11 Palmetto Ridge ( 5:53.9 18:19.49 126 145 #1226 Fearns, Tyler 12 South Fork 5:54.4 18:20.99 127 146 #692 Wally, Daniel 9 Lemon Bay 5:55.5 18:24.31 128 147 #880 Shea, Troy 9 Mitchell 5:56.1 18:26.25 129 148 #1227 Grills, Evan 10 South Fork 5:56.2 18:26.57 130 149 #1058 Spears, Justin 12 Pembroke Pin 5:56.4 18:27.06 131 150 #481 Trussell, Wesley 10 George Jenkins HS 5:57.4 18:30.34 132 151 #960 O'Dowd, Joshua 12 Niceville 5:58.4 18:33.49 133 152 #701 Johnroe, Robert 12 Liberty 5:58.6 18:33.86 153 #1032 Baudinet, Maxime 9 Palmetto Ridge ( 5:59.0 18:35.35 134 154 #175 Stoquert, Andrew 12 Charlotte (Punta 5:59.3 18:36.32 135 155 #924 Sandifer, William 10 Nature Coast Tech 5:59.5 18:36.79 136 156 #348 Winslow, Stuart 12 Edgewater 6:00.0 18:38.24 137 157 #1057 Rivero, Jarvis 11 Pembroke Pin 6:00.5 18:39.83 138 158 #690 Robert, Cain 9 Lemon Bay 6:00.7 18:40.38 139 159 #923 Salazar, Juan 12 Nature Coast Tech 6:01.1 18:41.73 140 160 #1466 Cassette, Ian 12 Wiregrass Ranch 6:01.2 18:42.06 141 161 #1202 Rodriguez, Kyle 12 Sickles HS 6:02.2 18:45.28 142 162 #1230 Pinder, Ian 10 South Fork 6:02.9 18:47.50 143 163 #705 Rady, Garrett 12 Lincoln (Tallaha 6:04.2 18:51.54 144 164 #921 Murphy, Stephen 10 Nature Coast Tech 6:05.4 18:55.03 145 165 #479 Schneider, Landon 9 George Jenkins HS 6:06.5 18:58.62 146 166 #875 Bartz, Samuel 11 Mitchell 6:07.2 19:00.74 147 167 #878 Jerothe, Ryan 12 Mitchell 6:07.6 19:01.96 148 168 #671 Dotson, Christophe 12 Land O' Lakes 6:07.8 19:02.68 149 169 #347 Waters, Jordan 12 Edgewater 6:09.1 19:06.71 150 170 #1269 Ratliff, Eric 12 St. Cloud 6:10.4 19:10.61 151 171 #475 Codd, Ryan 9 George Jenkins HS 6:12.2 19:16.27 152 172 #670 Davidson, Robert 10 Land O' Lakes 6:13.4 19:20.04 153 173 #1199 Castaneda, Drake -- Sickles HS 6:15.8 19:27.53 154 174 #970 Jones, Shane 11 North Fort Myers 6:16.4 19:29.22 155 175 #190 Vannoy, Joseph 12 Chiles (Tallahas 6:16.8 19:30.68 156 176 #1265 Hernandez, Ralphy 11 St. Cloud 6:20.6 19:42.39 157 177 #1033 Ellison, Bryan 9 Palmetto Ridge ( 6:21.6 19:45.37 158 178 #477 Foust, Hunter 10 George Jenkins HS 6:22.6 19:48.68 159 179 #969 Jones, Andrew 11 North Fort Myers 6:22.9 19:49.62 160 180 #480 Schrader, Jonathan 11 George Jenkins HS 6:23.0 19:49.66 161 181 #342 Bessire, Harlin 9 Edgewater 6:24.0 19:52.76 162 182 #1203 Schoenfeld, Steven -- Sickles HS 6:28.3 20:06.22 163 183 #673 O'Brien, Aaron 10 Land O' Lakes 6:29.2 20:09.09 164 184 #876 Black, Sean 11 Mitchell 6:29.7 20:10.67 165 185 #877 Boyko, Daniel 12 Mitchell 6:45.7 21:00.21 166 186 #1197 Beacham, Tyler 11 Sickles HS 6:46.2 21:01.97 167 187 #345 Mcgee, Julian 12 Edgewater 7:11.5 22:20.57 168 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Belen Jesuit Prep 50 1 4 12 16 17 28 31 Total Time: 1:20:00.28 Average: 16:00.06 2 Charlotte (Punta Gorda) 92 2 9 15 22 44 88 135 Total Time: 1:21:19.27 Average: 16:15.86 3 Leon (Tallahassee) 134 3 6 20 29 76 87 91 Total Time: 1:22:09.70 Average: 16:25.94 4 Niceville 188 5 23 45 50 65 95 133 Total Time: 1:23:45.56 Average: 16:45.12 5 Washington (Pensacola) 197 7 24 26 66 74 115 118 Total Time: 1:23:43.55 Average: 16:44.71 6 Fort Myers 247 19 30 49 72 77 93 94 Total Time: 1:24:56.59 Average: 16:59.32 7 Fort Walton Beach 247 32 35 47 62 71 104 111 Total Time: 1:25:10.06 Average: 17:02.02 8 Palmetto Ridge (Naples) 251 13 14 42 56 126 134 158 Total Time: 1:24:44.51 Average: 16:56.91 9 Lincoln (Tallahassee) 268 21 41 43 46 117 122 144 Total Time: 1:25:18.84 Average: 17:03.77 10 Wiregrass Ranch 271 33 34 52 73 79 101 141 Total Time: 1:25:26.15 Average: 17:05.23 11 Naples 296 18 59 60 78 81 86 108 Total Time: 1:25:41.18 Average: 17:08.24 12 Martin County 353 25 55 82 89 102 113 114 Total Time: 1:26:44.44 Average: 17:20.89 13 Chiles (Tallahassee) 370 27 64 83 90 106 112 156 Total Time: 1:26:59.86 Average: 17:23.98 14 Pembroke Pines Charter 379 54 61 80 84 100 131 138 Total Time: 1:27:14.90 Average: 17:26.98 15 Land O' Lakes 382 48 53 57 75 149 153 164 Total Time: 1:27:51.31 Average: 17:34.27 16 South Fork 386 11 38 103 107 127 130 143 Total Time: 1:27:12.45 Average: 17:26.49 17 St. Cloud 395 36 37 92 105 125 151 157 Total Time: 1:27:31.53 Average: 17:30.31 18 Lemon Bay (Englewood) 437 39 63 98 116 121 128 139 Total Time: 1:28:12.86 Average: 17:38.58 19 North Fort Myers 465 40 96 99 110 120 155 160 Total Time: 1:28:37.06 Average: 17:43.42 20 Nature Coast Tech 483 58 69 97 123 136 140 145 Total Time: 1:29:09.34 Average: 17:49.87 21 Edgewater 499 8 85 119 137 150 162 168 Total Time: 1:29:22.63 Average: 17:52.53 22 George Jenkins HS 510 10 70 132 146 152 159 161 Total Time: 1:30:04.84 Average: 18:00.97 23 Mitchell 542 51 67 129 147 148 165 166 Total Time: 1:30:55.00 Average: 18:11.00 24 Sickles HS 597 68 109 124 142 154 163 167 Total Time: 1:31:44.95 Average: 18:20.99